WEC Ocala Summer #9

World Equestrian Center Ocala

August 3 - 7, 2022


Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGIST, PENNY LOMBARDO 10.00
2 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 6.00
4 Flight, Jennifer Bliss 5.00
5 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 NANU, ILANA HALPERN 3.00
7 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 2.00
8 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 10.00
2 LEGIST, PENNY LOMBARDO 7.00
3 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 NANU, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 3.00
7 Flight, Jennifer Bliss 2.00
8 PARTYMAN, Allison Postier 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGIST, PENNY LOMBARDO 10.00
2 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 7.00
3 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 DINOMITE, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Flight, Jennifer Bliss 3.00
7 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 2.00
8 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGIST, PENNY LOMBARDO 10.00
2 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 7.00
3 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Flight, Jennifer Bliss 5.00
5 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 4.00
6 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 3.00
7 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 2.00
8 DINOMITE, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 NANU, ILANA HALPERN 4.00
6 LEGIST, PENNY LOMBARDO 3.00
7 PARTYMAN, Allison Postier 2.00
8 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 10.00
2 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 CALVADOS, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 5.00
5 MTM WAYPOINT, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
7 CALISTO, MORGAN MICKEL 2.00
8 QUITE FAIR, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 10.00
2 TOUCH OF CLASSE, Molly Dinapoli 7.00
3 CALVADOS, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 5.00
5 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 MTM WAYPOINT, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 2.00
8 Carlotta, ALEXIS BODO 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 10.00
2 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 7.00
3 MTM WAYPOINT, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 CALVADOS, Rio Vista Farm 5.00
5 TOUCH OF CLASSE, Molly Dinapoli 4.00
6 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 3.00
7 QUITE FAIR, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 MAD MISSION VDL, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FAIR, Lauren Patterson 10.00
2 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 MTM WAYPOINT, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Balou Du Foi, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 CALISTO, MORGAN MICKEL 4.00
6 CALVADOS, Rio Vista Farm 3.00
7 Carlotta, ALEXIS BODO 2.00
8 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Du Foi, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 MTM WAYPOINT, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 TOUCH OF CLASSE, Molly Dinapoli 6.00
4 QUITE FAIR, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 Carlotta, ALEXIS BODO 4.00
6 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 3.00
7 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 2.00
8 CALISTO, MORGAN MICKEL 1.00

Class: 38 - HIGH/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 10.00
2 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 ESH ROUND TRIP, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 4.00
6 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 2.00
8 CAMELOT BF, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 39 - HIGH/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 10.00
2 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 ESH ROUND TRIP, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 CAMELOT BF, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 2.00
8 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 1.00

Class: 40 - HIGH/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 10.00
2 ESH ROUND TRIP, ILANA HALPERN 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 4.00
6 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 3.00
7 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00

Class: 41 - HIGH/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 7.00
3 ESH ROUND TRIP, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 4.00
6 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 3.00

Class: 42 - HIGH/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 7.00
3 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 Content, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 5.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 PARTY STARTED, PENNY LOMBARDO 7.00
3 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 6.00
4 Stylized, Rio Vista Farm 5.00
5 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 4.00
6 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 3.00
7 WINSLOW, MORGAN MICKEL 2.00
8 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 7.00
3 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 4.00
6 PARTY STARTED, PENNY LOMBARDO 3.00
7 WINSLOW, MORGAN MICKEL 2.00
8 COUNTRY STAR, Colleen Acosta 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 10.00
2 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 6.00
4 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 5.00
5 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 4.00
6 PARTY STARTED, PENNY LOMBARDO 3.00
7 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 2.00
8 Rock Star, Sydney Swarr 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 10.00
2 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 7.00
3 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 5.00
5 PARTY STARTED, PENNY LOMBARDO 4.00
6 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 3.00
7 AUTO PILOT, PENNY LOMBARDO 2.00
8 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY STARTED, PENNY LOMBARDO 10.00
2 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 7.00
3 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 5.00
5 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 4.00
6 WINSLOW, MORGAN MICKEL 3.00
7 Content, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 2.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 HISTORIAN, CATALINA PERALTA 0.00
3 MAGNUS TW, Colin K. Savaria 6.00
4 O/A SLENDER MAN, Madison Wallraf 5.00
5 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 4.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 7.00
3 MAGNUS TW, Colin K. Savaria 6.00
4 O/A SLENDER MAN, Madison Wallraf 5.00
5 HISTORIAN, CATALINA PERALTA 0.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 HISTORIAN, CATALINA PERALTA 0.00
4 MAGNUS TW, Colin K. Savaria 5.00
5 O/A SLENDER MAN, Madison Wallraf 4.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 MAGNUS TW, Colin K. Savaria 6.00
4 HISTORIAN, CATALINA PERALTA 0.00
5 O/A SLENDER MAN, Madison Wallraf 4.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 HISTORIAN, CATALINA PERALTA 7.00
3 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 6.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Contessa, Bree Rosales 8.00
2 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 5.00
5 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 CINQO T, Allison Postier 3.00
7 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 2.00
8 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 1.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 8.00
2 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 6.00
4 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 5.00
5 Cornet's Contessa, Bree Rosales 4.00
6 PRIVATE PILOT, PENNY LOMBARDO 3.00
7 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, Rio Vista Farm 2.00
8 CINQO T, Allison Postier 1.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 8.00
2 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 7.00
3 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 5.00
5 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, Rio Vista Farm 4.00
6 CINQO T, Allison Postier 3.00
7 Cornet's Contessa, Bree Rosales 2.00
8 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 8.00
2 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 7.00
3 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 Cornet's Contessa, Bree Rosales 5.00
5 LORD OF THE RINGS, MORGAN MICKEL 4.00
6 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik 3.00
7 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 2.00
8 CINQO T, Allison Postier 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 8.00
2 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 6.00
4 PRIVATE PILOT, PENNY LOMBARDO 5.00
5 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 4.00
6 LORD OF THE RINGS, MORGAN MICKEL 3.00
7 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 2.00
8 CINQO T, Allison Postier 1.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 10.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 AUTO PILOT, PENNY LOMBARDO 6.00
4 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 5.00
5 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 4.00
6 Westley, Laura S. Cho 3.00
7 LIGHTNING LARRY, Laurie Birnbach 2.00
8 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 1.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 10.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 AUTO PILOT, MISSY YODER 6.00
4 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 4.00
6 Westley, Laura S. Cho 3.00
7 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 2.00
8 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 1.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westley, Laura S. Cho 10.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 7.00
3 AUTO PILOT, PENNY LOMBARDO 6.00
4 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 5.00
5 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 4.00
6 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00
7 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 2.00
8 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 1.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 10.00
2 AUTO PILOT, PENNY LOMBARDO 7.00
3 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 6.00
4 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 LIGHTNING LARRY, Laurie Birnbach 4.00
6 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 3.00
7 Westley, Laura S. Cho 2.00
8 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 1.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 10.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 7.00
3 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 6.00
4 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 5.00
5 AUTO PILOT, PENNY LOMBARDO 4.00
6 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00
7 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 2.00
8 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 1.00

Class: 115 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 8.00
2 M MONROE, ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00

Class: 117 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 8.00
2 M MONROE, ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00

Class: 118 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M MONROE, ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL 8.00
2 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00

Class: 119 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 M MONROE, ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL 7.00
3 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 6.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 8.00
2 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 7.00
3 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 5.00
5 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 4.00
6 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 3.00
7 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 2.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 8.00
2 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 7.00
3 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00
4 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 5.00
5 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 4.00
6 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 3.00
7 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 2.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 8.00
2 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 6.00
4 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 5.00
5 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 4.00
6 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 3.00
7 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 2.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 8.00
2 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00
4 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 5.00
5 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 4.00
6 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 3.00
7 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 2.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 8.00
2 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 7.00
3 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00
4 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 4.00
6 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 3.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 AVICII, HANNAH TEAGUE 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
4 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 5.00
5 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 4.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 8.00
2 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 7.00
3 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 AVICII, HANNAH TEAGUE 5.00
5 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 4.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 6.00
4 AVICII, HANNAH TEAGUE 5.00
5 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 4.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 6.00
4 AVICII, HANNAH TEAGUE 5.00
5 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 4.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVICII, HANNAH TEAGUE 8.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 4.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 CHIMORA, ANNA VIRGINI FLOCK 0.00
4 CALISTO, EMILIANA BENNY 0.00
5 VDL Fyndoctro, Mary Kate Reynolds 4.00
6 WINSLOW, ANNABELLE SEIFERT 3.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISTO, EMILIANA BENNY 0.00
2 VDL Fyndoctro, Mary Kate Reynolds 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 6.00
4 WINSLOW, ANNABELLE SEIFERT 5.00
5 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 4.00
6 CHIMORA, ANNA VIRGINI FLOCK 0.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 VDL Fyndoctro, Mary Kate Reynolds 6.00
4 WINSLOW, ANNABELLE SEIFERT 5.00
5 CALISTO, EMILIANA BENNY 4.00
6 Chimora, ANNA VIRGINI FLOCK 3.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 8.00
2 CALISTO, EMILIANA BENNY 7.00
3 Chimora, ANNA VIRGINI FLOCK 6.00
4 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 5.00
5 VDL Fyndoctro, Mary Kate Reynolds 4.00
6 WINSLOW, ANNABELLE SEIFERT 3.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 8.00
2 Chimora, ANNA VIRGINI FLOCK 7.00
3 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 6.00
4 CALISTO, EMILIANA BENNY 5.00
5 WINSLOW, ANNABELLE SEIFERT 4.00
6 VDL Fyndoctro, Mary Kate Reynolds 3.00

Class: 210 - SM/MED/LG CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S ENVY, CLAYTON FARRELL 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 BUGSY MALONE, CARTER MOTT 6.00
4 Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Lennox Biegel 5.00
5 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 4.00
6 BOCA'S WON TO KNOW, CLAYTON FARRELL 3.00
7 Southern Charm, Allison Postier 2.00
8 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 1.00

Class: 211 - SM/MED/LG CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 6.00
4 BOCA'S WON TO KNOW, CLAYTON FARRELL 5.00
5 BUGSY MALONE, CARTER MOTT 4.00
6 Southern Charm, Allison Postier 3.00
7 BOCA'S ENVY, CLAYTON FARRELL 2.00
8 Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Lennox Biegel 1.00

Class: 212 - SM/MED/LG CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 BOCA'S WON TO KNOW, CLAYTON FARRELL 7.00
3 BOCA'S ENVY, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Southern Charm, Allison Postier 4.00
6 Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Lennox Biegel 3.00
7 BUGSY MALONE, CARTER MOTT 2.00
8 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 1.00

Class: 213 - SM/MED/LG CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Lennox Biegel 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 5.00
5 BOCA'S WON TO KNOW, CLAYTON FARRELL 4.00
6 BUGSY MALONE, CARTER MOTT 3.00
7 Southern Charm, Allison Postier 2.00
8 BOCA'S ENVY, CLAYTON FARRELL 1.00

Class: 214 - SM/MED/LG CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S WON TO KNOW, CLAYTON FARRELL 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 6.00
4 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 5.00
5 Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Lennox Biegel 4.00
6 BOCA'S ENVY, CLAYTON FARRELL 3.00
7 BUGSY MALONE, CARTER MOTT 2.00
8 Southern Charm, Allison Postier 1.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger 8.00
2 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO 7.00
3 High Society, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 5.00
5 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 4.00
6 SPICE UP YOUR LIFE, ALEXIS BODO 3.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Society, Olivia Barkell 8.00
2 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO 7.00
3 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 6.00
4 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger 5.00
5 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 4.00
6 SPICE UP YOUR LIFE, ALEXIS BODO 3.00
7 CORTAIRE, SYDNEY SHELBY 2.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Society, Olivia Barkell 8.00
2 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 7.00
3 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger 6.00
4 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 5.00
5 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO 4.00
6 CORTAIRE, SYDNEY SHELBY 3.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger 8.00
2 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 7.00
3 CORTAIRE, SYDNEY SHELBY 6.00
4 High Society, Olivia Barkell 5.00
5 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 4.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPICE UP YOUR LIFE, ALEXIS BODO 8.00
2 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 7.00
3 High Society, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 5.00
5 CORTAIRE, SYDNEY SHELBY 4.00
6 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO 3.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Maker, STEPHANIE KING 8.00
2 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING 7.00
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 6.00
4 VELVETED, KRISTEN JONES 5.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Maker, STEPHANIE KING 8.00
2 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING 7.00
3 VELVETED, KRISTEN JONES 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 5.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING 8.00
2 Play Maker, STEPHANIE KING 7.00
3 VELVETED, KRISTEN JONES 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 5.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Maker, STEPHANIE KING 8.00
2 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING 7.00
3 VELVETED, KRISTEN JONES 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 5.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Maker, STEPHANIE KING 8.00
2 VELVETED, KRISTEN JONES 7.00
3 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 5.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESSERAE, Linda Viens 8.00
2 PARTY STARTED, TRICIA BARR 7.00
3 PRIVATE PILOT, MISSY YODER 6.00
4 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho 5.00
5 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 4.00
6 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 3.00
7 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 2.00
8 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho 8.00
2 PARTY STARTED, TRICIA BARR 7.00
3 PRIVATE PILOT, MISSY YODER 6.00
4 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 5.00
5 TESSERAE, Linda Viens 4.00
6 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 3.00
7 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 2.00
8 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 8.00
2 TESSERAE, Linda Viens 7.00
3 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00
5 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 4.00
6 PARTY STARTED, TRICIA BARR 3.00
7 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 2.00
8 PRIVATE PILOT, MISSY YODER 1.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 8.00
2 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho 7.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 6.00
4 PARTY STARTED, TRICIA BARR 5.00
5 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 4.00
6 PRIVATE PILOT, MISSY YODER 3.00
7 TESSERAE, Linda Viens 2.00
8 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY STARTED, TRICIA BARR 8.00
2 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 7.00
3 PRIVATE PILOT, MISSY YODER 6.00
4 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 5.00
5 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 4.00
6 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho 3.00
7 TESSERAE, Linda Viens 2.00
8 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 8.00
2 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 7.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 8.00
2 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 7.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 8.00
2 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 7.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 8.00
2 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 7.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 8.00
2 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 7.00
3 FREE VERSE, LAURA JOBSON 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PS CALL ME, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 CITATION, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 5.00
5 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 NANTUCKET, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 3.00
7 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 2.00
8 Azimut HDD, Cheryl Buxton 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PS CALL ME, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 NANTUCKET, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 4.00
6 CITATION, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 EGANE, ALI ARBABI 2.00
8 CODA CHROME, Trevor Ritter 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGIST, PENNY LOMBARDO 10.00
2 MTM GRATEFUL, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Calrissian, Lilly French 5.00
5 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 3.00
7 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 2.00
8 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 10.00
2 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Calrissian, Lilly French 5.00
5 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 CITATION, Kyle Dewar 2.00
8 Azimut HDD, Cheryl Buxton 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azimut HDD, Cheryl Buxton 10.00
2 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 EGANE, ALI ARBABI 6.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO QUESTIONS, Caitlin Maloney 8.00
2 DARBYíS POINT, KELLY WALSH 7.00
3 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 6.00
4 KING'S FIRST VALENTINE, Mari Lutz 5.00
5 DEUCES PLAYIN, Mari Lutz 4.00
6 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 3.00
7 BUGSY MALONE, CARTER MOTT 2.00
8 DAVINCI CODE, ALEXIS BRADY 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGSY MALONE, CARTER MOTT 8.00
2 DARBYíS POINT, KELLY WALSH 7.00
3 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 6.00
4 NO QUESTIONS, Caitlin Maloney 5.00
5 KING'S FIRST VALENTINE, Mari Lutz 4.00
6 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 3.00
7 DEUCES PLAYIN, Mari Lutz 2.00
8 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 1.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 8.00
2 DARBYíS POINT, KELLY WALSH 7.00
3 BUGSY MALONE, CARTER MOTT 6.00
4 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 5.00
5 S W RUN LADDIE, AMY FOSTER 4.00
6 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 3.00
7 BOCA'S WON TO KNOW, MCKENZIE CASPER 0.00
8 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO QUESTIONS, Caitlin Maloney 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 7.00
3 KING'S FIRST VALENTINE, Mari Lutz 6.00
4 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 5.00
5 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER 4.00
6 S W RUN LADDIE, AMY FOSTER 3.00
7 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 2.00
8 BOCA'S WON TO KNOW, MCKENZIE CASPER 0.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING'S FIRST VALENTINE, Mari Lutz 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 7.00
3 NO QUESTIONS, Caitlin Maloney 6.00
4 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 5.00
5 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 4.00
6 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 3.00
7 DEUCES PLAYIN, JESSA HOWELL 2.00

Class: 255 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, LINDSAY MEYER 8.00
2 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 7.00
3 ROBIN HOOD, KIMBERLY BIEGEL 6.00
4 JANET'S ECHO, PATRICIA MESSINA 5.00
5 KING'S FIRST VALENTINE, Mari Lutz 4.00
6 S W RUN LADDIE, AMY FOSTER 3.00
7 FUN TO BE FIRST, ABIGAIL SOLDINI 2.00
8 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 1.00

Class: 256 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO QUESTIONS, Caitlin Maloney 8.00
2 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 7.00
3 ROBIN HOOD, KIMBERLY BIEGEL 6.00
4 Casanova, LINDSAY MEYER 5.00
5 JANET'S ECHO, PATRICIA MESSINA 4.00
6 FUN TO BE FIRST, ABIGAIL SOLDINI 3.00
7 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 2.00
8 S W RUN LADDIE, AMY FOSTER 1.00

Class: 257 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPA CLEMENTINE, Laurie Birnbach 8.00
2 ROBIN HOOD, KIMBERLY BIEGEL 7.00
3 STRATUS, Kelly Simpson 6.00
4 Casanova, LINDSAY MEYER 5.00
5 S W RUN LADDIE, AMY FOSTER 4.00
6 FUN TO BE FIRST, ABIGAIL SOLDINI 3.00
7 EXQUISITE, ALEX JONES 0.00
8 KING'S FIRST VALENTINE, Mari Lutz 1.00

Class: 258 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBIN HOOD, KIMBERLY BIEGEL 8.00
2 EPA CLEMENTINE, Laurie Birnbach 7.00
3 STRATUS, Kelly Simpson 6.00
4 Casanova, LINDSAY MEYER 5.00
5 S W RUN LADDIE, AMY FOSTER 4.00
6 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 3.00
7 FINDLEY, Tara L. Martinez 2.00
8 KING'S FIRST VALENTINE, Mari Lutz 1.00

Class: 259 - WEC 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPA CLEMENTINE, Laurie Birnbach 8.00
2 S W RUN LADDIE, AMY FOSTER 7.00
3 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 6.00
4 FINDLEY, Tara L. Martinez 5.00
5 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 4.00
6 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 3.00
7 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 2.00
8 KING'S FIRST VALENTINE, Mari Lutz 1.00

Class: 260 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 0.00
2 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 6.00
4 FORTUNE SMILES, ERIN MACDONALD 0.00

Class: 261 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 8.00
2 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 0.00
3 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 6.00
4 FORTUNE SMILES, ERIN MACDONALD 0.00
5 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 4.00

Class: 262 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 8.00
2 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 0.00
3 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 EXQUISITE, MORGAN MICKEL 0.00
5 FORTUNE SMILES, ERIN MACDONALD 0.00
6 GUINEVERE, Samantha Greenbaum 0.00
7 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 2.00
8 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 1.00

Class: 263 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 8.00
2 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 6.00
4 EXQUISITE, MORGAN MICKEL 5.00
5 Guinevere, Samantha Greenbaum 4.00
6 CALETTO, HAMPTON TILLMAN 3.00
7 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 2.00
8 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 1.00

Class: 264 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 8.00
2 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 EXQUISITE, MORGAN MICKEL 5.00
5 FORTUNE SMILES, ERIN MACDONALD 4.00
6 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 3.00
7 ALLIN CHILI, Lily Sties 2.00
8 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 265 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 10.00
2 BONA FIDE, Matt Martin 7.00
3 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 6.00
4 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 5.00
5 WINTER ROMANCE, MACIE SOUSA 4.00
6 CONTESSA 19, Greer Freeman 3.00
7 USTINA, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 SUPERIORE, NATALIE STOYKO 1.00

Class: 266 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONA FIDE, Matt Martin 10.00
2 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 USTINA, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 SUPERIORE, NATALIE STOYKO 5.00
5 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 4.00
6 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 3.00
7 CR Alegrio ES, Adrianne Gamboa 2.00
8 ZICO, VICTORIA GEE 1.00

Class: 267 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USTINA, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 WINTER ROMANCE, MACIE SOUSA 6.00
4 CYRUS, Hannah Matts 0.00
5 September Song, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 AVANT GARDE, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 FRIEDEN, PENNY LOMBARDO 0.00
8 BONA FIDE, Matt Martin 1.00

Class: 268 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USTINA, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Cornucopia, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 6.00
4 BONA FIDE, Matt Martin 5.00
5 September Song, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 FRIEDEN, PENNY LOMBARDO 0.00
7 AVANT GARDE, Hannah Matts 2.00
8 WINTER ROMANCE, MACIE SOUSA 1.00

Class: 269 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONA FIDE, Matt Martin 10.00
2 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 7.00
3 USTINA, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 HEAVENLY, Margaret L. Swanson 5.00
5 WINTER ROMANCE, MACIE SOUSA 4.00
6 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 3.00
7 Content, LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 2.00
8 ZICO, VICTORIA GEE 1.00

Class: 270 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 10.00
2 Cornucopia, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 7.00
3 Guardiola, ALEXA WHITE 6.00
4 Solamente, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 4.00
6 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 3.00
7 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 2.00
8 COHIBA MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 0.00

Class: 271 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornucopia, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 10.00
2 FRIEDEN, PENNY LOMBARDO 0.00
3 COHIBA MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 Solamente, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 Guardiola, ALEXA WHITE 4.00
6 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 3.00
7 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 2.00
8 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 1.00

Class: 272 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRIEDEN, PENNY LOMBARDO 10.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 6.00
4 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 5.00
5 Solamente, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 COHIBA MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 3.00
7 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 2.00
8 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 1.00

Class: 273 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRIEDEN, PENNY LOMBARDO 10.00
2 COHIBA MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 7.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 Solamente, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 4.00
6 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 3.00
7 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 2.00
8 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 1.00

Class: 274 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 10.00
2 FRIEDEN, PENNY LOMBARDO 7.00
3 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 6.00
4 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 5.00
5 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 4.00
6 Solamente, Hannah Matts 3.00

Class: 275 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETHEREAL, ALANNA DUKAS 10.00
2 MTM WAYPOINT, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 ELOCUTION, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 5.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini 4.00
6 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 3.00
7 Royal Balou, JAKE EVANS 2.00
8 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 1.00

Class: 276 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Royal Balou, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini 6.00
4 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 SPICE UP YOUR LIFE, ALEXIS BODO 4.00
6 ETHEREAL, ALANNA DUKAS 3.00
7 ELOCUTION, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 1.00

Class: 277 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 10.00
2 TOUCH OF CLASSE, Molly Dinapoli 7.00
3 QUITE FAIR, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 ELOCUTION, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 CICCERO, BRYCE RICHARDSON 4.00
6 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 3.00
7 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 2.00
8 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 1.00

Class: 278 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 10.00
2 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 7.00
3 Royal Balou, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 SPICE UP YOUR LIFE, ALEXIS BODO 5.00
5 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 4.00
6 High Society, Olivia Barkell 3.00
7 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 2.00
8 CICCERO, BRYCE RICHARDSON 1.00

Class: 279 - WEC 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 10.00
2 ETHEREAL, ALANNA DUKAS 7.00
3 Content, Laura Barrett 6.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 8.00
2 Shirley Bassey, Faustino Linares 7.00
3 PLAYBOY, COURTNEY DONALDSON 6.00
4 PIRATE, Jennifer Bliss 5.00
5 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 4.00
6 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 3.00
7 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 2.00
8 AMARETTO Z, Caitlyn Halsnik 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shirley Bassey, Faustino Linares 8.00
2 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 PIRATE, Jennifer Bliss 5.00
5 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 4.00
6 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 3.00
7 AMARETTO Z, Caitlyn Halsnik 2.00
8 PLAYBOY, COURTNEY DONALDSON 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shirley Bassey, Faustino Linares 8.00
2 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 PIRATE, Jennifer Bliss 6.00
4 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 5.00
5 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 4.00
6 PLAYBOY, COURTNEY DONALDSON 3.00
7 EPA CLEMENTINE, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 2.00
8 AMARETTO Z, Caitlyn Halsnik 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 8.00
2 EPA CLEMENTINE, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 7.00
3 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 6.00
4 PIRATE, Jennifer Bliss 5.00
5 PLAYBOY, COURTNEY DONALDSON 4.00
6 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 3.00
7 Shirley Bassey, Faustino Linares 2.00
8 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shirley Bassey, Faustino Linares 8.00
2 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 7.00
3 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 5.00
5 AMARETTO Z, Caitlyn Halsnik 4.00
6 EPA CLEMENTINE, LAUGHLIN GILLETTE 3.00
7 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 2.00
8 PLAYBOY, COURTNEY DONALDSON 1.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 10.00
2 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 7.00
3 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 6.00
4 CALETTO, HAMPTON TILLMAN 5.00
5 GLENMORE DIAMOND JIM, Zoe Johnson 4.00
6 ELEGANCE, GABRIELLA CARIDI 0.00
7 AMARETTO Z, Caitlyn Halsnik 2.00
8 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CR HENRICK ES, KELSI MURPHY 10.00
2 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 7.00
3 ZICO, KYLIE RENDA 6.00
4 CR Alegrio ES, AMELIA CHILA 5.00
5 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 4.00
6 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 3.00
7 CALETTO, HAMPTON TILLMAN 2.00
8 GLENMORE DIAMOND JIM, Zoe Johnson 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 10.00
2 AMARETTO Z, Caitlyn Halsnik 7.00
3 CR Alegrio ES, AMELIA CHILA 6.00
4 ELEGANCE, GABRIELLA CARIDI 0.00
5 GLENMORE DIAMOND JIM, Zoe Johnson 4.00
6 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 3.00
7 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 2.00
8 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 10.00
2 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 7.00
3 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 6.00
4 GLENMORE DIAMOND JIM, Zoe Johnson 5.00
5 ZICO, KYLIE RENDA 4.00
6 CR Alegrio ES, AMELIA CHILA 3.00
7 ELEGANCE, GABRIELLA CARIDI 0.00
8 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER 10.00
2 GLENMORE DIAMOND JIM, Zoe Johnson 7.00
3 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 6.00
4 AMARETTO Z, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 LORD OF THE RINGS, TAYLOR IRWIN 4.00
6 CR HENRICK ES, KELSI MURPHY 3.00
7 STRATUS, SCARLETT WELTON 2.00
8 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 8.00
2 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 7.00
3 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr 6.00
4 USTINA, PHILLIPA GREENBERG 5.00
5 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 4.00
6 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 3.00
7 CASTON, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 8.00
2 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 7.00
3 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 6.00
4 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 5.00
5 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 4.00
6 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 3.00
7 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr 2.00
8 CASTON, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 7.00
3 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 6.00
4 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 5.00
5 USTINA, PHILLIPA GREENBERG 4.00
6 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr 3.00
7 CASTON, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 8.00
2 CASTON, Colleen Smith 7.00
3 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 6.00
4 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr 5.00
5 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 4.00
6 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 3.00
7 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 2.00
8 USTINA, PHILLIPA GREENBERG 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49 U/S""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 8.00
2 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 7.00
3 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr 6.00
4 USTINA, PHILLIPA GREENBERG 5.00
5 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 4.00
6 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 3.00
7 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 2.00
8 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY-OPEN    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 MTM GRATEFUL, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 4.00
6 MTM WAYPOINT, AYRES BERG AYRES 3.00
7 PARTY STARTED, PENNY LOMBARDO 2.00
8 Flight, Jennifer Bliss 1.00
9 DINOMITE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
10 Azimut HDD, Helen Goddard 0.00
11 LEGIST, PENNY LOMBARDO 0.00
12 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6-3'9 HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00
4 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 5.00
5 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 4.00
6 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 2.00
8 CAMELOT BF, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00
9 HURRICANE, IDA BYLUND 0.00
10 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 0.00
11 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
12 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 0.00

Class: 407 - WEC 3' JR/AM HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITATION, Lilly French 10.00
2 Calrissian, Lilly French 7.00
3 COSTA CURTA, ELIZABETH BUNT 6.00
4 Stylized, Eliza Cho 5.00
5 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 4.00
6 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 3.00
7 Westley, Laura S. Cho 2.00
8 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 1.00
9 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 0.00
10 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 0.00
11 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 0.00
12 AUTO PILOT, MISSY YODER 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6 NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYRUS, Wendy Rice 10.00
2 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello 7.00
3 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 6.00
4 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 5.00
5 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 4.00
6 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 3.00
7 CONTESSA 19, Greer Freeman 2.00
8 CASTON, Colleen Smith 1.00
9 COLLINS, James E. York 0.00
10 ACADO, SIDNEY PORTER 0.00
11 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 0.00
12 CR Alegrio ES, AMELIA CHILA 0.00

Class: 409 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
2 CALISTO, EMILIANA BENNY
3 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan
4 VDL Fyndoctro, Mary Kate Reynolds
5 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW
6 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY
7 WINSLOW, ANNABELLE SEIFERT
8 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey
9 AVICII, HANNAH TEAGUE

Class: 411 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Maker, STEPHANIE KING
2 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho
3 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING
4 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE
5 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller
6 TESSERAE, Linda Viens
7 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD
8 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON
9 High Society, Olivia Barkell
10 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner
2 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND
3 M MONROE, ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI
2 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis
3 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON
4 MARVEL, Kasey Duba
5 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack
6 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia
2 Westley, Laura S. Cho
3 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN
4 AUTO PILOT, MISSY YODER
5 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson
6 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON
7 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson
8 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH
9 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly
10 LIGHTNING LARRY, Laurie Birnbach

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
3 Southern Charm, Allison Postier
4 BUGSY MALONE, CARTER MOTT
5 Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Lennox Biegel
6 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYRUS, Wendy Rice
2 CR HENRICK ES, KELSI MURPHY
3 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini
4 CR Alegrio ES, AMELIA CHILA
5 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder
6 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski
7 PONTICELLO, MADISON WAHLER
8 ZICO, KYLIE RENDA
9 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish
10 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER
11 COLLINS, James E. York
12 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLIAN CAIN, DIOLITA 8.00
2 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett 7.00
3 Kaylee Dorsey, SERENDIPITY 6.00
4 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 5.00
5 Sunshine Buchanan, ROCKY TOP 4.00
6 HANNAH GLANZBERG, PROMECOíS HAPPY FEET 3.00
7 Chloe Reimer, VINCENTUS 2.00
8 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett 8.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 7.00
3 Chloe Reimer, VINCENTUS 6.00
4 Sunshine Buchanan, ROCKY TOP 5.00
5 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 4.00
6 Kaylee Dorsey, SERENDIPITY 3.00
7 HANNAH GLANZBERG, PROMECOíS HAPPY FEET 2.00
8 LILLIAN CAIN, DIOLITA 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 8.00
2 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett 7.00
3 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 6.00
4 HANNAH GLANZBERG, PROMECOíS HAPPY FEET 5.00
5 Kaylee Dorsey, SERENDIPITY 4.00
6 Sunshine Buchanan, ROCKY TOP 3.00
7 LILLIAN CAIN, DIOLITA 2.00
8 Chloe Reimer, VINCENTUS 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA LONNEMAN, QUIERO VANíT LAAR 8.00
2 Chloe Halsnik, DIAMANT DEBONAIR 7.00
3 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 6.00
4 Mina Godden, CALINO 60 5.00
5 ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL, ZAVALL 4.00
6 FRANCES EISCHEID, KABRIO 3.00
7 ANNABELLE SEIFERT, WINSLOW 2.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mina Godden, CALINO 60 8.00
2 FRANCES EISCHEID, KABRIO 7.00
3 ANNABELLE SEIFERT, WINSLOW 6.00
4 OLIVIA LONNEMAN, QUIERO VANíT LAAR 5.00
5 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 4.00
6 ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL, ZAVALL 3.00
7 Chloe Halsnik, DIAMANT DEBONAIR 2.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRANCES EISCHEID, KABRIO 8.00
2 Chloe Halsnik, DIAMANT DEBONAIR 7.00
3 Mina Godden, CALINO 60 6.00
4 ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL, ZAVALL 5.00
5 OLIVIA LONNEMAN, QUIERO VANíT LAAR 4.00
6 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 3.00
7 ANNABELLE SEIFERT, WINSLOW 2.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY ERICKSON, CLAIRVOYANT 8.00
2 Lilly French, Calrissian 7.00
3 Peggy Fuller, Entrepreneur 6.00
4 Laurie Birnbach, LIGHTNING LARRY 5.00
5 Sarah R. Miller, NIRVANA 4.00
6 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 3.00
7 ELIZABETH BUNT, COSTA CURTA 2.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY ERICKSON, CLAIRVOYANT 8.00
2 Lilly French, Calrissian 7.00
3 ELIZABETH BUNT, COSTA CURTA 6.00
4 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 5.00
5 Sarah R. Miller, NIRVANA 4.00
6 Laurie Birnbach, LIGHTNING LARRY 3.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY ERICKSON, CLAIRVOYANT 8.00
2 Lilly French, Calrissian 7.00
3 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 6.00
4 ELIZABETH BUNT, COSTA CURTA 5.00
5 Laurie Birnbach, LIGHTNING LARRY 4.00
6 Sarah R. Miller, NIRVANA 3.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 8.00
2 LILLIE ANTHONY, CICCERO 7.00
3 EMILIANA BENNY, CALISTO 6.00
4 Mary Kate Reynolds, VDL Fyndoctro 5.00
5 ANNA VIRGINI FLOCK, Chimora 4.00
6 HANNAH TEAGUE, AVICII 3.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 8.00
2 LILLIE ANTHONY, CICCERO 7.00
3 HANNAH TEAGUE, AVICII 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 5.00
5 Mary Kate Reynolds, VDL Fyndoctro 4.00
6 EMILIANA BENNY, CALISTO 3.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 8.00
2 EMILIANA BENNY, CALISTO 7.00
3 LILLIE ANTHONY, CICCERO 6.00
4 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 5.00
5 Mary Kate Reynolds, VDL Fyndoctro 4.00
6 HANNAH TEAGUE, AVICII 3.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLE REEVES, Quidditch 10.00
2 EMILY LIEBEL, LUSH 7.00
3 MADISON WAHLER, PONTICELLO 6.00
4 AMELIA CHILA, CR Alegrio ES 5.00
5 HAMPTON TILLMAN, CALETTO 4.00
6 Zoe Johnson, GLENMORE DIAMOND JIM 3.00
7 KYLIE RENDA, ZICO 2.00
8 Gabriela Juron, WEC DAMIRO 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA CHILA, CR Alegrio ES 10.00
2 Amelia Gallagher, Emerald City 7.00
3 Gabriela Juron, WEC DAMIRO 6.00
4 EMILY LIEBEL, LUSH 5.00
5 ELLE REEVES, Quidditch 4.00
6 KYLIE RENDA, ZICO 3.00
7 Zoe Johnson, GLENMORE DIAMOND JIM 2.00
8 MADISON WAHLER, PONTICELLO 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA CHILA, CR Alegrio ES 10.00
2 ELLE REEVES, Quidditch 7.00
3 KELSI MURPHY, CR HENRICK ES 6.00
4 EMILY LIEBEL, LUSH 5.00
5 Zoe Johnson, GLENMORE DIAMOND JIM 4.00
6 KYLIE RENDA, ZICO 3.00
7 TAYLOR IRWIN, LORD OF THE RINGS 2.00
8 Gabriela Juron, WEC DAMIRO 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wendy Rice, CYRUS 10.00
2 Bhuvana Barish, PAGETURNER 7.00
3 PHILLIPA GREENBERG, USTINA 6.00
4 Jennifer Carpenter, Bellini 5.00
5 Greer Freeman, CONTESSA 19 4.00
6 Olivia Barkell, KENTUCKY 3.00
7 James E. York, COLLINS 2.00
8 Gina Vesho-Virga, ON BOARD 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wendy Rice, CYRUS 10.00
2 Greer Freeman, CONTESSA 19 7.00
3 Faith Conroy, Salsa Night 6.00
4 James E. York, COLLINS 5.00
5 Mary B. Antonini, El Tindo 4.00
6 Patricia Hooker, COROVANO 3.00
7 Olivia Barkell, KENTUCKY 2.00
8 Jennifer Carpenter, Bellini 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Barkell, KENTUCKY 8.00
2 Wendy Rice, CYRUS 7.00
3 Bhuvana Barish, PAGETURNER 6.00
4 Bella Cyr, Esoteric Envy 5.00
5 PHILLIPA GREENBERG, USTINA 4.00
6 Faith Conroy, Salsa Night 3.00
7 James E. York, COLLINS 2.00

Class: 528 - USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick
2 First Verdi, Kate Neily
3 CHAVAL V, Sophie Hendriksen
4 KABRIO, FRANCES EISCHEID
5 QUIERO VANíT LAAR, OLIVIA LONNEMAN
6 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
7 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young

Class: 529 - WIHS EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young
2 First Verdi, Kate Neily
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
4 ADDITION, Raine Whitman
5 CALINO 60, Mina Godden

Class: 532 - ASPCA MACLAY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young
2 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
4 KABRIO, FRANCES EISCHEID
5 CHAVAL V, Sophie Hendriksen
6 QUIERO VANíT LAAR, OLIVIA LONNEMAN
7 LEXX, Mya Borysiak
8 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick

Class: 533 - NHS JUNIOR MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
2 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS
3 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter
4 IKO IKO, Emily Giovino
5 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik

Class: 534 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSTA CURTA, ELIZABETH BUNT
2 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie
3 POWERPLAY, Eva Bernstein

Class: 535 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINCENTUS, Chloe Reimer
2 AVICII, HANNAH TEAGUE
3 DIOLITA, LILLIAN CAIN
4 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan

Class: 536 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS
2 CALINO 60, Mina Godden
3 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter
4 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY
5 VDL Fyndoctro, Mary Kate Reynolds
6 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik
7 WINSLOW, ANNABELLE SEIFERT
8 CALISTO, EMILIANA BENNY

Class: 538 - USHJA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
2 First Verdi, Kate Neily
3 TUCCI VAN DE DONKEHOEVE Z, MARIELLE BABINGTON
4 QUIERO VANíT LAAR, OLIVIA LONNEMAN
5 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson
6 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis
7 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young

Class: 539 - USHJA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
2 TUCCI VAN DE DONKEHOEVE Z, MARIELLE BABINGTON
3 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter
4 KABRIO, FRANCES EISCHEID
5 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik
6 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson
7 IKO IKO, Emily Giovino

Class: 547 - NHS THIS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSTA CURTA, ELIZABETH BUNT
2 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mya Borysiak, LEXX 7.00 N

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY PLUS ONE, DORA GENEVIV TEJERO 10.00
2 Ikarus 266, SAMANTHA BROOKS 7.00
3 WINDY WAY'S LADYLIKE, JAMIE FISHINGER 6.00
4 TARANTINA, ADDISON WICKHORST 5.00
5 ARAGON, JULIANA GARRIDO 0.00
6 CELEBRITY, MADISON BACON 3.00
7 JUST JOE, LORREN SKLAR 2.00
7 NFUSION, JUAN GUEVARA 2.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ikarus 266, SAMANTHA BROOKS 10.00
2 JUST JOE, LORREN SKLAR 7.00
3 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 6.00
4 GLORIEST, NATALIA NENEMAN 0.00
5 MY BOY, Camryn Halley 4.00
6 FSF DIOR, ROSE EMILY PATARINI 3.00
7 SYL EUROPA, ABBY MARZOUKA GEORGES 2.00
8 NFUSION, JUAN GUEVARA 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 MARLIN BLUE, NATALIA NENEMAN 7.00
3 LA DI DA, ANASTASIA ADDONIZIO 6.00
4 MY PLUS ONE, DORA GENEVIV TEJERO 5.00
5 QRHF ELLEANA, AVA CYR 4.00
6 ARAGON, JULIANA GARRIDO 0.00
7 EWSZ PRINCE LUX, Lauren Carpenter 0.00
8 BATMAN, MEREDITH TAYLOR-AMOROSO 0.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY PLUS ONE, DORA GENEVIV TEJERO 10.00
2 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 7.00
3 SYL EUROPA, ABBY MARZOUKA GEORGES 6.00
4 ARAGON, JULIANA GARRIDO 0.00
5 Ikarus 266, SAMANTHA BROOKS 4.00
6 BATMAN, HOPE EL AOUAR 0.00
7 ARGENTINO, NICOLAS TUMLINSON 0.00
8 CELEBRITY, MADISON BACON 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 MY PLUS ONE, DORA GENEVIV TEJERO 7.00
3 SYL EUROPA, ABBY MARZOUKA GEORGES 6.00
4 PIPER, ELLA WALKER 5.00
5 MY BOY, Camryn Halley 4.00
6 ADELAIDE HS, NADINE ALLEN 0.00
7 Zenith B., Tamarian Farms Llc 2.00
8 TULLABEG MILLER, STACY FURGANG 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 Ikarus 266, SAMANTHA BROOKS 7.00
3 FSF DIOR, ROSE EMILY PATARINI 6.00
4 MY PLUS ONE, DORA GENEVIV TEJERO 5.00
5 ARGENTINO, NICOLAS TUMLINSON 4.00
6 TARANTINA, ADDISON WICKHORST 3.00
7 BATMAN, HOPE EL AOUAR 2.00
8 Jappe Loupa WB, Marcelo Barros 1.00

Class: 612 - .80M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIPER, ELLA WALKER
2 KLARENCHIDE DN, ANDREA MAJANO-MONTES
3 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale
4 CICERANO Z, Kiera H. Wilson
5 HANNA LOMA, MEREDITH TAYLOR-AMOROSO
6 VALENTINE, Erika Moore
7 PETITE MERKAVA, REBECCA MCCORMACK

Class: 613 - .80M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY PLUS ONE, DORA GENEVIV TEJERO
2 PETITE MERKAVA, REBECCA MCCORMACK
3 CICERANO Z, Kiera H. Wilson
4 KLARENCHIDE DN, ANDREA MAJANO-MONTES
5 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale
6 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, WEXLER MEGAN (DO NOT USE)
7 Ranvier, Melanie Davies
8 CELEBRITY, MADISON BACON

Class: 614 - .80M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale
2 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale
3 MY PLUS ONE, DORA GENEVIV TEJERO
4 CICERANO Z, Kiera H. Wilson
5 L'INTENTIONNEL, Alexis Brayboy
6 PIPER, ELLA WALKER
7 ADELAIDE HS, NADINE ALLEN
8 EWSZ Lynara, AVA ELDER

Class: 615 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
2 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale
3 I LOVE LUCY, ADELAIDE SEELEY
4 EWSZ Prince Lux, Jennifer Carpenter
5 Blue Monty, ANGELY GARCIA
6 LAURENTIUS, AIDAN FINNIESTON
7 KLARENCHIDE DN, ANDREA MAJANO-MONTES
8 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale

Class: 617 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, ISABELLA MUDRICK
2 I LOVE LUCY, ADELAIDE SEELEY
3 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale
4 ARGENTINO, NICOLAS TUMLINSON
5 LAURENTIUS, AIDAN FINNIESTON
6 ADELAIDE HS, NADINE ALLEN
7 PIPER, ELLA WALKER
8 COROVANO, Patricia Hooker

Class: 618 - .85M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
2 LONDONS LIFE, Erika Moore
3 Bijou Too, Blake Siler
4 VALENTINE, Erika Moore
5 MY BOY, Camryn Halley
6 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg
7 MY PLUS ONE, DORA GENEVIV TEJERO
8 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter

Class: 619 - .85M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
2 Caymus, Caitlin M. Houlihan
3 PETITE MERKAVA, REBECCA MCCORMACK
4 ARGENTINA, REBECCA MCCORMACK
5 VALENTINE, Erika Moore
6 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin
7 HOPEFUL Z, Aaron Vale
8 ZIROCCO'S SON Z, Avalon Wilburn

Class: 620 - .85M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
2 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
3 RICARDO, ELLA CURRAN
4 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello
5 PETITE MERKAVA, REBECCA MCCORMACK
6 HOPEFUL Z, Aaron Vale
7 MTM LAST WORD, ERICA PROCKOW
8 HALO DE MAUGRE, Aaron Vale

Class: 621 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
2 CONRAD, ISABELLA MUDRICK
3 Blue Monty, ANGELY GARCIA
4 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
5 Bijou Too, Blake Siler
6 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter
7 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg
8 FHEODORE, KATHERINE SMITH

Class: 622 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, ISABELLA MUDRICK
2 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
3 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
4 CAYMUS, TABITHA STRICKER
5 K RIVER, Chloe Halsnik
6 NIRVANA, Sarah R. Miller
7 Blue Monty, ANGELY GARCIA
8 Bijou Too, Blake Siler

Class: 623 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRAD, ISABELLA MUDRICK
2 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
3 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
4 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello
5 CREMOIR, Adrianna Steinhardt
6 HANNA LOMA, Chloe Doyle
7 FHEODORE, KATHERINE SMITH
8 Born in the Rain, VALENTINA BRAVO

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen
1 K RIVER, Chloe Halsnik
2 Chocolate 68, Eliza Cho
2 Borlando Bo Regard, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS
3 Samba Do Brasil, Aaron Vale
3 FLORA, AMY FOSTER
4 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
4 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline
5 DIWALI Q, BRYCE RICHARDSON
5 EMY, Katie Dalsimer
6 ISAURA, Valeria Hernandez
6 KILL BILL, ANDRES GODOY QUILARQUE
7 VINCENTO RW, HADLEY BELL
7 CANTURINIO, KIRSTEN MALACARNE
8 ICEBERG Z, Chelsea A. Stopford
8 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen
2 CLEARLINE, NEAVE CAMPBELL
3 C'est La Z, RACHEL ROLFS
4 L;AVARO, Antonio J. Martinez
6 CATOAR, MILEY DAVIDYAN
7 BINGO, BRYCE BOWEN
8 INDIANAPOLIS, Ivy L. Nyberg

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIM CHIMENY EB Z, Aaron Vale
2 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
3 MAI STAR, Hannah Matts
4 MTM CARTUCCI, Dorothy Douglas
5 Caruso 472, Michael Kirby
6 INCA, HECTOR FLORENTINO
7 Chez The Man Z, Christi Israel
8 THUNDERSTRUCK, NATALIE STOYKO
9 FOR FREEDOM Z II, Elisabeth Yeager

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci
2 Zyklon MS Z, VICTORIA NORDNESS
3 CHIM CHIMENY EB Z, Aaron Vale
4 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER
5 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
6 SANTA FE LINCOLN, Antonio J. Martinez
7 NATON WI RO Z, ASHLEY WILLIAMS
8 DUBAI, DOMINIQUE DAMICO

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONEN TH, Hayley G. Waters
2 KOKONUT RFB, Hannah Matts
3 DUBAI, DOMINIQUE DAMICO
4 Chez The Man Z, Christi Israel
6 CONTHOBLUE PS, JEFFREY CURTIS
7 FOR FREEDOM Z II, Elisabeth Yeager

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCA, HECTOR FLORENTINO
2 IBALIA, Samantha Mackenzie
3 Suntendra SN, Samantha Mackenzie
4 CONIAH, MARIELLE BABINGTON
5 BON BROWN, Adelaide Toensing
6 DU BOIS, Matt Martin
7 Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell
8 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARCO VAN OVERIS Z, MAXINE SCHATTEN
2 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson
3 Borlando Bo Regard, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS
4 INDEPENCE, MARIE SMITH
5 CELEBRATION SH, KIRSTEN BUFFAMOYER
6 INCA, HECTOR FLORENTINO
7 Fou Du Roi Tames, NATALIE STOYKO
8 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
1 Stakki 6, Gianni Gabrielli 10.00
2 OXFORD VH DINGENSHOF, Eileen Rand 7.00
2 Jiggly, Elizabeth T. Phillips 7.00
3 QUEEN HAZARD, Elin Uppling 6.00
3 GIBSON, Elin Uppling 0.00
4 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, MORGAN MICKEL 5.00
4 LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF, Tom Foley 5.00
5 UNITED Z, Gianni Gabrielli 4.00
5 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 4.00
6 Clintadel Curieres Z, Sara Ring 3.00
6 DROPSHOT Z, Jordan Petersen 3.00
7 LORETTO 199, JENNIFER WALTERS 2.00
7 MISSY VD VOSBERG, CATALINA PERALTA 2.00
8 BIG ORANGE, Faustino Linares 1.00
8 FINLEY DE LA LUCE, BETSY CHRISTIANSON 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LIBERTY, JORDAN MELFI 10.00
2 FINCH FARM CARLSBERG, MALEAH MCMAHON 0.00
3 BLIXEM, Isabella Freeburg 0.00
4 BIG ORANGE, Faustino Linares 5.00
5 JUNGFRAUJOCH W, EMELIE LARKIN 4.00
6 LB NAPOLEAN DYNAMITE, EMELIE LARKIN 3.00
7 PUERTAS KUSTOCH, Antonio J. Martinez 2.00
8 Clintadel Curieres Z, Sara Ring 1.00
9 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAI STAR, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 CONIAH, MARIELLE BABINGTON 7.00
3 BIG ORANGE, Faustino Linares 6.00
4 FIROZA S, HAROLD CHOPPING 5.00
5 KTS COSIMA, Michael Kirby 4.00
6 DSH BUDDY BOY, Colleen Acosta 3.00
7 Csf Royal Cruz, Kate Neily 2.00
8 BILLY VITANI, Kevin Mealiff 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALCON, RICHARD SPOONER 10.00
1 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Clark Montgomery 10.00
2 CHRISTIAN DIOR, CRAIG STARR 7.00
2 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 IBLESSE R.E., Atena Santos Schneider 6.00
3 FRYBALIA SMH, CAIA WATRIDGE 6.00
4 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL, CATALINA PERALTA 5.00
4 COLTON PLAYTIME, ALEXIS BODO 0.00
5 IONESCO SITTE, RICHARD SPOONER 4.00
5 PERLA PAS DE CALAIS, ALEXIS BODO 4.00
6 Jasmijn, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
6 CHACCOWITO PS, Mallory Vale 3.00
7 NATUREL DE WALPUT, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 2.00
7 IBALIUS SMH, Gemma Paternoster 2.00
8 BLOSSOM Z, HECTOR FLORENTINO 1.00
8 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, THOMAS REBOTTOM 1.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLTON PLAYTIME, ALEXIS BODO 0.00
2 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Florida Man, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 KASHMIR, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 CARJO Z, MARY SCOTT HEAD 4.00
6 GIBSON, Elin Uppling 0.00
7 LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF, Tom Foley 2.00
8 KT SKYLINE, Michael Kirby 1.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEXIO VDL, RICHARD SPOONER 10.00
2 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Florida Man, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, Clark Montgomery 5.00
5 Cupertino, Agustin Rosales 4.00
6 Amore From Second Life Z, CATALINA PERALTA 3.00
7 CROSSFIRE 10, Laurel C. Blakemore 2.00
8 Sangster, MIA SMITH 1.00
9 CHRONOS 31, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theo Duc T&L Z, Blythe Karolyi 10.00
2 SCARLETT DU SART Z, VICTORIA HEURTEMATTE 7.00
3 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 5.00
5 CONDARA, VICTORIA HEURTEMATTE 0.00
6 KAYTARO, SENAN HAYES 3.00
7 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 2.00
8 MORGANA VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE, Eileen Rand 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Wiley Johannesmeyer 10.00
2 NARCO S, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 I HAVE IT ALL S, ALI ARBABI 4.00
6 BLOSSOM Z, HECTOR FLORENTINO 3.00
7 ONE DIRECTION, Gemma Paternoster 2.00
8 CLAAS 26, Audrey Muscari 1.00
9 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 0.00
10 Kt Adonis, Tricia J. O'Connell 0.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 10.00
2 Theo Duc T&L Z, Blythe Karolyi 7.00
3 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 CAMERON, Adrian Jones 5.00
5 SCHUGGA TSCHEI, MAYA DENIS 4.00
6 MARIUS, Fernando C. Lozinsky 3.00
7 GIBSON, Elin Uppling 0.00
8 KS RUBELLITE, MICHELLE LANG-MCMAHON 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDELIA GP Z, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00
2 SIGMA, Sigma Stables LLC 7.00
3 AMSTRONG DE MOYON, Sigma Stables LLC 6.00
4 K-CARLA, Tricia J. O'Connell 5.00
5 FLINSTERING, GWYNETH BABINGTON 4.00
6 ABC Quantum Cruise, HECTOR FLORENTINO 3.00
7 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG 2.00
8 BLOSSOM Z, HECTOR FLORENTINO 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager 7.00
3 GERDERIEKA II VI, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, THOMAS REBOTTOM 5.00
5 Kt Adonis, Tricia J. O'Connell 4.00
6 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 3.00
7 KAYTARO, SENAN HAYES 2.00
8 IONESCO SITTE, RICHARD SPOONER 1.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
1 RALPH VAN DE BLEUKHOEVE, Morgan Ashby
1 SUPER VISION, Kris Killam

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORONTO, Christoph Schroeder
1 DIABLO Z, ALEXANDRA BELL
1 SURE FIRE, Gonzalo Guevara
1 MARLEY, Mario Garcia
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen
1 HALO DE MAUGRE, Aaron Vale
1 ZORONTO, Christoph Schroeder
1 DIABLO Z, ALEXANDRA BELL

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DROPSHOT Z, Jordan Petersen 8.00
2 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 7.00
3 KEBELLE FZ, LUIS LARRAZABAL 6.00
4 QUICKEN 2 PR, CATALINA PERALTA 5.00
5 QASALLIA PR, THOMAS REBOTTOM 4.00
6 LORD CORNET, Jodie Camberg 3.00
7 FLORA, AMY FOSTER 0.00
8 LUCAS WB, JAMES BILLINGTON 1.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKEN 2 PR, CATALINA PERALTA 8.00
2 DROPSHOT Z, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 KEBELLE FZ, LUIS LARRAZABAL 6.00
4 LORD CORNET, Jodie Camberg 5.00
5 QASALLIA PR, THOMAS REBOTTOM 4.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROSCIUTTO PR, THOMAS REBOTTOM 8.00
2 FAIRY TALE PATINIERE, TANIMARA MACARI 7.00
3 IDAL DEL MASET, Luke Sassi 6.00
4 Baroness, LUIS LARRAZABAL 5.00
5 SUMMERSBY 35, DIEGO VIVERO 4.00
6 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 FOREVER YOUNG, Cavalli Reale Stables LLC 2.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baroness, LUIS LARRAZABAL 8.00
2 KWANT, LUIS LARRAZABAL 7.00
3 PROSCIUTTO PR, THOMAS REBOTTOM 6.00
4 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 5.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 8.00
2 IDAL DEL MASET, Luke Sassi 7.00
3 SUMMERSBY 35, DIEGO VIVERO 6.00
4 Baroness, LUIS LARRAZABAL 5.00
5 KWANT, LUIS LARRAZABAL 4.00
6 PROSCIUTTO PR, THOMAS REBOTTOM 3.00
7 FAIRY TALE PATINIERE, TANIMARA MACARI 2.00
8 FOREVER YOUNG, Cavalli Reale Stables LLC 1.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Love, Traudi Moss 8.00
2 D'WILD EXPECTATION, ELIZABETH PAGAN 7.00
3 UNWRITTEN, ASHLEY TOJO 6.00
4 Frankie, Connor Giesselman 5.00
5 Southern Accent, Isabelle Livingston 4.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Love, Traudi Moss 8.00
2 Frankie, Connor Giesselman 7.00
3 KING SOLOMON, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 Southern Accent, Isabelle Livingston 5.00
5 UNWRITTEN, ASHLEY TOJO 4.00
6 D'WILD EXPECTATION, ELIZABETH PAGAN 3.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING SOLOMON, Lori Osterstock 8.00
2 Second Love, Traudi Moss 7.00
3 Frankie, Connor Giesselman 6.00
4 D'WILD EXPECTATION, ELIZABETH PAGAN 5.00
5 MORRISON, ERIN WAGES 4.00
6 UNWRITTEN, ASHLEY TOJO 3.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICARDO, ELLA CURRAN 10.00
2 Hs Summertime Jazz, Oliver Robinson 7.00
3 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin 6.00
4 ZIROCCO'S SON Z, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 UNSCRIPTED, Jennifer M. Gulati 4.00
6 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 3.00
7 Finisterra, LOLA BACARDI 2.00
8 CAYMUS, TABITHA STRICKER 0.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 10.00
2 L'INTENTIONNEL, Alexis Brayboy 7.00
3 MTM LAST WORD, ERICA PROCKOW 6.00
4 JORNO, NOELLE DAUDET 5.00
5 Blue Monty, ANGELY GARCIA 4.00
6 I LOVE LUCY, ADELAIDE SEELEY 3.00
7 UNSCRIPTED, Jennifer M. Gulati 2.00
8 ZIROCCO'S SON Z, Avalon Wilburn 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 10.00
2 Ciroc, Emily Knife 7.00
3 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 6.00
4 ASAHI KANE, ANNABELLA MORALES 5.00
5 FIONA, ZOE COCO 0.00
6 Laslo, Jim Powers 3.00
7 HITBOUND, Chloe Mouton 2.00
8 JOY V BROENSHOOF, SIDNEY PORTER 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2D II.2D    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYOTEE, MAXINE SCHATTEN 10.00
2 CREMOIR, Adrianna Steinhardt 7.00
3 FIONA, ZOE COCO 0.00
4 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 5.00
5 UPCOUNTRY QALAN, MADISON PARENTI 4.00
6 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 3.00
7 Laslo, Jim Powers 2.00
8 BVS RISING TIDE, Samantha Tinney 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASCAYA Z, Jesus Alejandro Rigu 10.00
2 DELANO DE DARKO, SKYLYR LEIDICH 7.00
3 Sir Paul, Lauren Carpenter 6.00
4 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI 5.00
5 Cartograna, EVA HURLEBAUS 4.00
6 THUNDERSTRUCK, ELLE SIEVERT 3.00
7 OMANI M, DANIELA MARIN 2.00
8 JEVER BLUE, KATHERINE SMITH 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELANO DE DARKO, SKYLYR LEIDICH 10.00
2 K RIVER, Chloe Halsnik 7.00
3 THUNDERSTRUCK, ELLE SIEVERT 6.00
4 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg 5.00
5 GIOVANNA, EMMA KIRK 4.00
6 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen 3.00
7 CALISINNI, LOUISE LILY LIDSKY 2.00
8 LEROS, CARLOTA PADRON 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 10.00
2 Billy, Barbara H. Center 7.00
3 Quido, CHARLIE COOK 6.00
4 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 FLAIR WS, EMMA NICHOLS 4.00
6 New Life, Leslie Richman 3.00
7 FE PELLE, DECLAN BAST 2.00
8 VORTEX AF TIBBAROD, Ann H. Taylor 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANDOR, LEEANN ABLIN 10.00
2 Quido, CHARLIE COOK 7.00
3 New Life, Leslie Richman 6.00
4 AMINA YURA, REBECCA MCCORMACK 5.00
5 PIPA VAN'T GEBERGTE, Julie Jones 4.00
6 CURB APPEAL, LAURA MOOREHEAD 0.00
7 Atlanta, Maryann Dugan 2.00
8 FULL GALLOP'S DOLLAR BILL, ELIZABETH AKERS 1.00

Class: 749 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENCIA, AMELIA CLAYTON 8.00
2 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 7.00
3 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 5.00
5 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 4.00
6 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA 3.00
7 Cayman, NICOLAS AREVALO 2.00

Class: 750 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 8.00
2 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA 7.00
3 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 Cayman, NICOLAS AREVALO 5.00
5 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 4.00
6 VALENCIA, AMELIA CLAYTON 3.00

Class: 755 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 10.00
2 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER 7.00
3 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn 6.00
4 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 5.00
5 POWERPLAY, Eva Bernstein 4.00
6 FERNET VM, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
7 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn 2.00
8 Eclectic HPF, KATIE SAVARISE 1.00

Class: 756 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic HPF, KATIE SAVARISE 10.00
2 Edison, Alexa Riccio 7.00
3 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 6.00
4 ARISTOTE DE BEAUFOUR, MERY BURKLE 5.00
5 MR. JONES D'IVE Z, JORDAN IRVAN 4.00
6 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER 3.00
7 FREULE B, Emilio Mantero 2.00
8 ENJOY DU GUE, Lara H. Fier 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGANE, ALI ARBABI 10.00
2 RVS LUI FORTUNUS, MARIELLE BABINGTON 7.00
3 KARLOTTA CL, ALEJANDRA OROZCO ORTIZ 6.00
4 Casanova, Alara Demir 5.00
5 Jarnac van t' Lozerhof, Anastasia Barnes 4.00
6 PUERTAS KUSTOCH, Emilio Mantero 3.00
7 N-AMBASSADOR, ANNIE BENDER 2.00
8 BON BROWN, Adelaide Toensing 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PUERTAS KUSTOCH, Emilio Mantero 10.00
2 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 7.00
3 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Sophia Ayers 6.00
4 KARLOTTA CL, ALEJANDRA OROZCO ORTIZ 5.00
5 KRONER Z, Annika Quanbeck 4.00
6 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center 3.00
7 LíOUEST SCF, Shannon Myers 2.00
8 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20/1.25M II.2B    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD'S WILL, Brooks Hull 10.00
2 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 7.00
3 CALLYPSO DE LA HAMENTE Z, MAYA DENIS 6.00
4 CASAKTIE, DOMINIQUE ROUX 5.00
5 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 4.00
6 FLIPS 21, SIENA LIPSON 3.00
7 FORMAN DE VIRTON, Victoria Fazio 2.00
8 CELLO CAPITOL, Francesca Damasceno 1.00
9 PARKMORE ROWAN, Katherine Standley 0.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20/1.25M II.1    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 DE L'ISLE APOLLO, MALEAH MCMAHON 7.00
3 G. POWER, SOPHIA MITCHELL 6.00
4 COOPER Z, Fiona Sutton 5.00
5 STREET FIGHTER, BEN NOONAN 4.00
6 ANGEL'S ENVY, Laurel C. Blakemore 3.00
7 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 2.00
8 BROEREMAN VAN DE LENTAMEL Z, MELODY LIU 1.00
9 RETOQUE LS, TATIANA ROUX 0.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30/1.35M II.2B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 7.00
3 MR. EARL, BOBBY MALMROSE 6.00
4 INFERNO Z, Brooks Hull 5.00
5 Billy Claret, Elizabeth Harvey 4.00
6 QUEEN 174, BETKA ALEXANDER 3.00
7 CHACCOWITO PS, Mallory Vale 2.00
8 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Mandy L. Killam 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30/1.35M II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 10.00
2 Sangster, MIA SMITH 7.00
3 IBLESSE R.E., Atena Santos Schneider 6.00
4 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 5.00
5 CHACCOWITO PS, Mallory Vale 4.00
6 NEVER EVER 2, SYDNEY SHELBY 3.00
7 ALANO Z, MELODY LIU 2.00
8 MR. EARL, BOBBY MALMROSE 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40/1.45M II.2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Farm Clifford, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 LORETTO 199, JENNIFER WALTERS 6.00
4 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 5.00
5 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 4.00
6 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 3.00
7 CONLUGO PS, Lawson Whitaker 2.00
8 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40/1.45M II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 10.00
2 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 7.00
3 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 6.00
4 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 5.00
5 KAYACK, Sloan Hopson 4.00
6 DIADEM DE REVEL VG, MARY SCOTT HEAD 3.00
7 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 2.00
8 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 1.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 1.35-1.40M II.2B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAEPTEN, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 SCARLETT DU SART Z, VICTORIA HEURTEMATTE 7.00
3 IBALIUS SMH, Gemma Paternoster 6.00
4 CORALINA LS LA SILLA, LUIS LARRAZABAL 5.00
5 BALOU'S PENNY, LUIS LARRAZABAL 4.00
6 Halifax Des Rosiers WB, JAMES BILLINGTON 3.00
7 Quincy Too, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 2.00
8 MORGANA VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE, Eileen Rand 1.00
9 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 SCHUGGA TSCHEI, MAYA DENIS 0.00
11 STARFLY, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00
12 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 0.00
13 CORDELIA GP Z, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME STAKE 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 AMEX Z, Eileen Rand 7.00
3 MEADOWVALE CRUISE, HECTOR FLORENTINO 6.00
4 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 4.00
6 QUADRANT 3, HAROLD CHOPPING 3.00
7 CHARATINUS, Anselmo Alvarado 2.00
8 VICK DU CROISY, Sigma Stables LLC 1.00
9 ABC Quantum Cruise, HECTOR FLORENTINO 0.00
10 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 0.00
11 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 0.00
12 INAJOTTIE WB, Samantha A. Mackenzie 0.00
13 MARK Q, GWYNETH BABINGTON 0.00
14 SLIGO BALOU BOY, LUIS LARRAZABAL 0.00

Class: 805 - UF HEALTH GRAND PRIX - NATIONAL STANDARD II.2A    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 IDALGO, Tom Foley 6.00
4 VICK DU CROISY, Sigma Stables LLC 5.00
5 ISLA DE MUZE, TANIMARA MACARI 4.00
6 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Tom Foley 3.00
7 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Peter Petschenig 2.00
8 AMEX Z, Eileen Rand 1.00
9 CONDARA, VICTORIA HEURTEMATTE 0.00
10 ABC Quantum Cruise, HECTOR FLORENTINO 0.00
11 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 0.00
12 CHACCO P, William H. Simpson 0.00
13 Batida PJ, Jenni McAllister 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYMUS, TABITHA STRICKER 0.00
2 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 7.00
3 JORNO, NOELLE DAUDET 6.00
4 ZIROCCO'S SON Z, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 UNSCRIPTED, Jennifer M. Gulati 4.00
6 L'INTENTIONNEL, Alexis Brayboy 3.00
7 Blue Monty, ANGELY GARCIA 2.00
8 Fake News, CORBIN BUSH 1.00
9 MTM LAST WORD, ERICA PROCKOW 0.00
10 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin 0.00
11 Born in the Rain, VALENTINA BRAVO 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIRVANA, Sarah R. Miller 10.00
2 CREMOIR, Adrianna Steinhardt 7.00
3 CLOGHERA KOKO, CAMRYN RICKEL 6.00
4 CAYOTEE, MAXINE SCHATTEN 5.00
5 STARISMO, MICHELLE SCHROEDER 4.00
6 JOY V BROENSHOOF, SIDNEY PORTER 3.00
7 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 2.00
8 Laslo, Jim Powers 1.00
9 FIONA, ZOE COCO 0.00
10 CANDELIA 2, BRYCE BOWEN 0.00
11 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 0.00
12 UPCOUNTRY QALAN, MADISON PARENTI 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen 10.00
2 KASCAYA Z, Jesus Alejandro Rigu 7.00
3 DELANO DE DARKO, SKYLYR LEIDICH 6.00
4 Sir Paul, Lauren Carpenter 5.00
5 OMANI M, DANIELA MARIN 4.00
6 ISAURA, Valeria Hernandez 3.00
7 LEROS, CARLOTA PADRON 2.00
8 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI 1.00
9 Cartograna, Kris Killam 0.00
10 Bella Van Bruxvoort, VICTORIA SCIOSCIA 0.00
11 THUNDERSTRUCK, ELLE SIEVERT 0.00
12 DUNCAN, ASHLEY BURGESS 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 10.00
2 MTM CARTUCCI, Larry Antonini 7.00
3 TORNESCHSí AS, Olivia Tuccillo 6.00
4 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 Billy, Barbara H. Center 4.00
6 PIPA VAN'T GEBERGTE, Julie Jones 3.00
7 ZANDOR, LEEANN ABLIN 2.00
8 UNWRITTEN, ASHLEY TOJO 1.00
9 AMINA YURA, REBECCA MCCORMACK 0.00
10 Quido, CHARLIE COOK 0.00
11 MISTER RIGHT C, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
12 FLAIR WS, EMMA NICHOLS 0.00

Class: 813 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 8.00
2 Cayman, NICOLAS AREVALO 7.00
3 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 6.00
4 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA 5.00
5 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 4.00
6 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 3.00
7 VALENCIA, AMELIA CLAYTON 2.00

Class: 815 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMA CARLETT, emily boada 10.00
2 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 7.00
3 ENJOY DU GUE, Lara H. Fier 6.00
4 ARISTOTE DE BEAUFOUR, MERY BURKLE 5.00
5 FREULE B, Emilio Mantero 4.00
6 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn 3.00
7 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 2.00
8 EMY, Katie Dalsimer 0.00
9 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 0.00
10 FLORA, PRINCZ ABIGAIL 0.00
11 DENALI BLUE, KRISTEN JONES 0.00
12 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.15M I    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jarnac van t' Lozerhof, Anastasia Barnes 10.00
2 EGANE, ALI ARBABI 7.00
3 KARLOTTA CL, ALEJANDRA OROZCO ORTIZ 6.00
4 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 5.00
5 RVS LUI FORTUNUS, MARIELLE BABINGTON 4.00
6 Callisto, Angela Gais 3.00
7 KRONER Z, Annika Quanbeck 2.00
8 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center 1.00
9 Fernet Vm, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
10 Acalix Hero Z, Laura Piedrahita 0.00
11 Casanova, Alara Demir 0.00
12 IBABCO, ANDREA SCIOSCIA 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M II.2B    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VITEL SOURDIN, Hayley G. Waters 10.00
2 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 7.00
3 CASAKTIE, DOMINIQUE ROUX 6.00
4 CASE-TOUT Z, MCKENZIE CASPER 5.00
5 LORD'S WILL, Brooks Hull 4.00
6 COOPER Z, Fiona Sutton 3.00
7 ANGEL'S ENVY, Laurel C. Blakemore 2.00
8 TULSA TIME, Hayley G. Waters 1.00
9 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 0.00
10 G STAR RW, BOBBY MALMROSE 0.00
11 Blixem, Isabella Freeburg 0.00
12 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 0.00
13 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M II.2B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amore From Second Life Z, CATALINA PERALTA 10.00
2 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 7.00
3 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 6.00
4 CROSSFIRE 10, Laurel C. Blakemore 5.00
5 VERY SPECIAL, JENNIFER WALTERS 4.00
6 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 3.00
7 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 2.00
8 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00
9 Jasmijn, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 Gomez van de Withoeve, Mandy L. Killam 0.00
11 CLAAS 26, Audrey Muscari 0.00
12 NEVER EVER 2, SYDNEY SHELBY 0.00
13 Billy Claret, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 10.00
2 Diamant's Legacy, Brooks Hull 7.00
3 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 6.00
4 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 5.00
5 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 4.00
6 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 3.00
7 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 2.00
8 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 1.00
9 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 0.00
10 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
11 DIADEM DE REVEL VG, MARY SCOTT HEAD 0.00
12 LORETTO 199, JENNIFER WALTERS 0.00
13 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEMINKA, TANIMARA MACARI 10.00
2 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 7.00
3 SIGMA, Sigma Stables LLC 6.00
4 VENITIENNE, Blythe Karolyi 5.00
5 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, THOMAS REBOTTOM 4.00
6 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 Centadel Blue, Elisabeth Yeager 2.00
8 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 1.00
9 CERANO V-H DINGENSHOF, DIEGO VIVERO 0.00
10 SELECT'S LONDON CALLING OLD, ALEXIS BODO 0.00
11 BALOU'S PENNY, LUIS LARRAZABAL 0.00
12 CASPARO 36, DIEGO VIVERO 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 8.00
2 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 7.00
3 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 6.00
4 HARLEY, ISABELLA O'LEARY 5.00
5 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 4.00
6 SUMMERFIELDS STARDUST, HANNAH CARIDI 3.00
7 WHOOPIE PIE, PINCOMB AMANDA 2.00
8 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 8.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 7.00
3 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 6.00
4 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 5.00
5 WHOOPIE PIE, PINCOMB AMANDA 4.00
6 HARLEY, ISABELLA O'LEARY 3.00
7 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 2.00
8 SUMMERFIELDS STARDUST, HANNAH CARIDI 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 8.00
2 SUMMERFIELDS STARDUST, HANNAH CARIDI 7.00
3 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 6.00
4 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 5.00
5 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 4.00
6 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 3.00
7 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 2.00
8 HARLEY, ISABELLA O'LEARY 1.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 8.00
2 SUMMERFIELDS STARDUST, HANNAH CARIDI 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 6.00
4 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 5.00
5 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 4.00
6 HARLEY, ISABELLA O'LEARY 3.00
7 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 2.00
8 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 1.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 8.00
2 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 6.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 5.00
5 WHOOPIE PIE, PINCOMB AMANDA 4.00
6 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 3.00
7 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 2.00
8 SUMMERFIELDS STARDUST, HANNAH CARIDI 1.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 8.00
2 Royal Balou, ZOE KALDERON 7.00
3 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 6.00
4 ROBIN HOOD, SCARLETT CYR 5.00
5 QRHF ELLEANA, PAULETTE PEREZ 4.00
6 EXQUISITE, ALEX JONES 0.00
7 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 2.00
8 FUN TO BE FIRST, TIA MALAVE 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Balou, ZOE KALDERON 8.00
2 EXQUISITE, ALEX JONES 0.00
3 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 6.00
4 ROBIN HOOD, SCARLETT CYR 5.00
5 ALLIN CHILI, Lily Sties 4.00
6 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 3.00
7 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 2.00
8 QRHF ELLEANA, PAULETTE PEREZ 1.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUN TO BE FIRST, TIA MALAVE 8.00
2 EXQUISITE, ALEX JONES 0.00
3 Royal Balou, ZOE KALDERON 6.00
4 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 5.00
5 ROBIN HOOD, SCARLETT CYR 4.00
6 ALLIN CHILI, Lily Sties 3.00
7 QRHF ELLEANA, PAULETTE PEREZ 2.00
8 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 1.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 8.00
2 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 7.00
3 ROBIN HOOD, SCARLETT CYR 6.00
4 EXQUISITE, ALEX JONES 5.00
5 Royal Balou, ZOE KALDERON 4.00
6 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 3.00
7 ALLIN CHILI, Lily Sties 2.00
8 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 1.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 8.00
2 QRHF ELLEANA, PAULETTE PEREZ 7.00
3 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 6.00
4 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 5.00
5 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 4.00
6 EXQUISITE, ALEX JONES 3.00
7 Royal Balou, ZOE KALDERON 2.00
8 WINTER ROMANCE, ALEXANDRA MORGAN 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 8.00
2 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 7.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 6.00
4 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 5.00

Class: 911 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 8.00
2 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 7.00
3 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 6.00
4 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 5.00

Class: 912 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 8.00
2 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 6.00
4 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN 5.00
5 Tell Me Ramoni, ASHLYN HESS 4.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELISE DUNBAR PEYTON, FSF DIOR 10.00
2 PRANADHA SHEELA, TRUE RELIGION 7.00
3 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 6.00
4 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 5.00
5 EMELINE MILLER, MACARONI AND STEVE 4.00
6 PINCOMB MATTHEW, WHOOPIE PIE 3.00
7 ASH MACDERMOTT, CALIENTE OSF 2.00
8 Lucy Wexler, THISTLEDOWN TEA PARTY 1.00
8 CAROLINE BAKER, Casanova 1.00

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRANADHA SHEELA, TRUE RELIGION 8.00
2 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 7.00
3 PINCOMB MATTHEW, WHOOPIE PIE 6.00
4 MELISE DUNBAR PEYTON, FSF DIOR 5.00
5 EMELINE MILLER, MACARONI AND STEVE 4.00
6 Lucy Wexler, THISTLEDOWN TEA PARTY 3.00
7 ASH MACDERMOTT, CALIENTE OSF 2.00
8 CAROLINE BAKER, Casanova 1.00

Class: 918 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 8.00
2 PRANADHA SHEELA, TRUE RELIGION 7.00
3 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 6.00
4 MELISE DUNBAR PEYTON, FSF DIOR 5.00
5 Lucy Wexler, THISTLEDOWN TEA PARTY 4.00
6 CAROLINE BAKER, Casanova 3.00
7 EMELINE MILLER, MACARONI AND STEVE 2.00
8 ASH MACDERMOTT, CALIENTE OSF 1.00

Class: 919 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 8.00
2 PRANADHA SHEELA, TRUE RELIGION 7.00
3 Lucy Wexler, THISTLEDOWN TEA PARTY 6.00
4 EMELINE MILLER, MACARONI AND STEVE 5.00
5 CAROLINE BAKER, Casanova 4.00
6 ASH MACDERMOTT, CALIENTE OSF 3.00
7 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 2.00
8 MELISE DUNBAR PEYTON, FSF DIOR 1.00

Class: 920 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - CHILD    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 10.00
2 GRACE OTTERBECK, FLORIANNA SHARKY 7.00
3 ROSE EMILY PATARINI, FSF DIOR 6.00
4 PRANADHA SHEELA, TRUE RELIGION 5.00
5 EMELINE MILLER, MACARONI AND STEVE 4.00
6 PINCOMB MATTHEW, WHOOPIE PIE 3.00
7 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 2.00
8 CAROLINE BAKER, Casanova 1.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE OTTERBECK, FLORIANNA SHARKY 10.00
2 MELISE DUNBAR PEYTON, FSF DIOR 7.00
3 AIDEN BIEGEL, KORRA BELLE 6.00
4 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 5.00
5 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 4.00
6 JAMIE LIVINGSTON, Southern Accent 3.00
7 SUZANNE PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 2.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE OTTERBECK, FLORIANNA SHARKY 8.00
2 AIDEN BIEGEL, KORRA BELLE 7.00
3 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 6.00
4 EMELINE MILLER, MACARONI AND STEVE 5.00
5 JAMIE LIVINGSTON, Southern Accent 4.00
6 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 3.00
8 SHELBY HOWELL, GABRIELLA 1.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIDEN BIEGEL, KORRA BELLE 10.00
3 SUZANNE PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 6.00
4 JAMIE LIVINGSTON, Southern Accent 5.00
5 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 4.00
7 EMELINE MILLER, MACARONI AND STEVE 2.00
8 CAROLINE BAKER, Casanova 1.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUZANNE PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 10.00
2 AIDEN BIEGEL, KORRA BELLE 7.00
3 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 6.00
4 JAMIE LIVINGSTON, Southern Accent 5.00
6 SHELBY HOWELL, GABRIELLA 3.00
7 CAROLINE BAKER, Casanova 2.00
8 EMELINE MILLER, MACARONI AND STEVE 1.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE OTTERBECK, FLORIANNA SHARKY 8.00
2 JAMIE LIVINGSTON, Southern Accent 7.00
3 MELISE DUNBAR PEYTON, FSF DIOR 6.00
4 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 5.00
5 SUZANNE PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 4.00
6 AIDEN BIEGEL, KORRA BELLE 3.00
7 EMELINE MILLER, MACARONI AND STEVE 2.00
8 CAROLINE BAKER, Casanova 1.00

Class: 926 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY
2 STETSON, STELLA ROINA
3 ROBIN HOOD, SCARLETT CYR
4 ON THE FLIP SIDE, Bobby Nelson
5 Royal Balou, ZOE KALDERON
6 TELL ME RAMONI, ASHLYN HESS
7 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN
8 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY
9 ALLIN CHILI, Lily Sties
10 EXQUISITE, ALEX JONES
11 SNICKERDOODLE, VICTORIA PHELAN
12 QRHF ELLEANA, PAULETTE PEREZ

Class: 3152 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYRUS, Wendy Rice 8.00
2 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 6.00
4 COLLINS, James E. York 5.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini 4.00
6 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 3.00
7 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 September Song, Sally Nichols 1.00

Class: 3162 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYRUS, Wendy Rice 8.00
2 WESTLEIGH, Patricia Hooker 7.00
3 COLLINS, James E. York 6.00
4 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 5.00
5 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 4.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 2.00
8 September Song, Sally Nichols 1.00

Class: 3172 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 CYRUS, Wendy Rice 6.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 COROVANO, Patricia Hooker 4.00
6 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 3.00
7 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 2.00
8 WESTLEIGH, Patricia Hooker 1.00

Class: 3182 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COROVANO, Patricia Hooker 8.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 7.00
3 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 6.00
4 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 5.00
5 CYRUS, Wendy Rice 4.00
6 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini 3.00
7 WESTLEIGH, Patricia Hooker 2.00
8 September Song, Sally Nichols 1.00

Class: 3192 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTLEIGH, Patricia Hooker 8.00
2 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 7.00
3 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 6.00
4 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 5.00
5 ADELAIDE HS, NADINE ALLEN 4.00
6 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 3.00
7 September Song, Sally Nichols 2.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 5000 - ADDITIONAL PRIZE $ REDISTRIBUTION    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin
1 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz
1 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis
1 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND
1 LEGIST, PENNY LOMBARDO
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia
2 M MONROE, ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL
2 AUTO PILOT, PENNY LOMBARDO
2 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS
2 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON
2 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm
2 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss
2 Caspian, Lauren Patterson

Class: 8051 - FASTEST 1ST RD 4 FAULTER WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO P, William H. Simpson 0.00

Class: 8052 - RANDOM DRAW BONUS- WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 0.00

Class: 9101 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARAH BODIN, REMY MARTIN 8.00
2 ALEX JONES, EXQUISITE 7.00
3 ALEXANDRA MORGAN, WINTER ROMANCE 6.00
4 SCARLETT CYR, ROBIN HOOD 5.00
5 REESE TOMMEY, COCOA CHANEL 4.00

Class: 9111 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCARLETT CYR, ROBIN HOOD 8.00
2 REESE TOMMEY, COCOA CHANEL 7.00
3 SARAH BODIN, REMY MARTIN 6.00
4 ALEX JONES, EXQUISITE 5.00

Class: 9121 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEX JONES, EXQUISITE 8.00
2 REESE TOMMEY, COCOA CHANEL 7.00
3 ALEXANDRA MORGAN, WINTER ROMANCE 6.00
4 SCARLETT CYR, ROBIN HOOD 5.00
5 SARAH BODIN, REMY MARTIN 4.00

Class: 9161 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 8.00
2 AMY FOSTER, S W RUN LADDIE 7.00
3 JAMIE LIVINGSTON, Southern Accent 6.00

Class: 9171 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 8.00
2 LAURA JOBSON, FREE VERSE 7.00
3 AMY FOSTER, S W RUN LADDIE 6.00
4 JAMIE LIVINGSTON, Southern Accent 5.00

Class: 9181 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA MORGAN, WINTER ROMANCE 8.00
2 AMY FOSTER, S W RUN LADDIE 7.00
3 JAMIE LIVINGSTON, Southern Accent 6.00
4 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 5.00
5 LAURA JOBSON, FREE VERSE 4.00

Class: 9191 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA MORGAN, WINTER ROMANCE 8.00
2 LAURA JOBSON, FREE VERSE 7.00
3 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 6.00
4 AMY FOSTER, S W RUN LADDIE 5.00
5 JAMIE LIVINGSTON, Southern Accent 4.00

Class: 9201 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - ADULT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMY FOSTER, S W RUN LADDIE 8.00
2 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 7.00
3 LAURA JOBSON, FREE VERSE 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top