WEC Ocala Summer #8

World Equestrian Center Ocala

July 27 - 31, 2022


Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 8.00
2 PARADIGM, John French 7.00
3 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 6.00
4 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 5.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 8.00
2 PARADIGM, John French 7.00
3 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 6.00
4 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 8.00
2 PARADIGM, John French 7.00
3 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 6.00
4 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 5.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADIGM, John French 8.00
2 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 7.00
3 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 6.00
4 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 5.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 8.00
2 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 7.00
3 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 6.00
4 PARADIGM, John French 5.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWAIN, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 MTM BANANA, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 WYATT, John French 2.00
8 MTM GRATEFUL, Tracy Fenney 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTOWN, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 TWAIN, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 5.00
5 LUXOR, John French 4.00
6 WYATT, John French 3.00
7 MTM BANANA, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 10.00
2 KINGSTOWN, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 LUXOR, John French 5.00
5 TWAIN, HUNT TOSH 4.00
6 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 3.00
7 DINOMITE, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 GENTLEMAN, Colin K. Savaria 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 TWAIN, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 KINGSTOWN, HUNT TOSH 6.00
4 MTM GRATEFUL, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 4.00
6 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 BROMANCE, Mia Dolan 2.00
8 DINOMITE, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWAIN, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 KINGSTOWN, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 5.00
5 WYATT, John French 4.00
6 MTM GRATEFUL, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 MTM BANANA, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 LUXOR, John French 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 CALANTHEOS, ALEXIS BODO 5.00
5 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 SPICE UP YOUR LIFE, ALEXIS BODO 3.00
7 ELOCUTION, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 6.00
4 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 CALVADOS, Rio Vista Farm 4.00
6 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 3.00
7 ELOCUTION, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 6.00
4 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 4.00
6 CALVADOS, Rio Vista Farm 3.00
7 CALANTHEOS, ALEXIS BODO 2.00
8 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 5.00
5 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 3.00
7 CALANTHEOS, ALEXIS BODO 2.00
8 CALVADOS, Rio Vista Farm 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 6.00
4 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 4.00
6 CALANTHEOS, ALEXIS BODO 3.00
7 ELOCUTION, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 FELLINI, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER HIGH/3'6""/3'3""    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANNON CREEK, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 MTM INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 5.00
5 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 4.00
6 Sedrick, Danielle M. Menker 3.00
7 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 2.00
8 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER HIGH/3'6""/3'3""    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANNON CREEK, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 WALK THE MOON, LYNN SEITHEL 7.00
3 MILAGRO, John French 6.00
4 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 5.00
5 MTM INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 SAILAWAY, Daniel Geitner 3.00
7 Sedrick, Danielle M. Menker 2.00
8 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER HIGH/3'6""/3'3""    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, John French 10.00
2 CANNON CREEK, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 6.00
4 WALK THE TIDES, LYNN SEITHEL 5.00
5 MILAGRO, John French 4.00
6 AUTOGRAPH, HUNT TOSH 3.00
7 SWS PINTEREST, John French 2.00
8 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rio Vista Farm 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER HIGH/3'6'/3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANNON CREEK, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 AUTOGRAPH, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 MILAGRO, John French 5.00
5 DAKTARI 38, Maddie Tosh 4.00
6 VARENNA, Daniel Geitner 3.00
7 ULYSSES, Maddie Tosh 2.00
8 Sedrick, Danielle M. Menker 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER HIGH/3'6""/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANNON CREEK, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 MILAGRO, John French 7.00
3 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Sedrick, Danielle M. Menker 3.00
7 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody 2.00
8 ESTRADA, ALEXIS BODO 1.00
9 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 0.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOKEN FOR, Gavin Moylan 8.00
2 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 7.00
3 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 6.00
4 MAGNUS TW, Colin K. Savaria 5.00
5 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 4.00
6 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 3.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOKEN FOR, Gavin Moylan 8.00
2 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 7.00
3 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 6.00
4 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 5.00
5 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 4.00
6 MAGNUS TW, Colin K. Savaria 3.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 8.00
2 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 7.00
3 SPOKEN FOR, Gavin Moylan 6.00
4 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 5.00
5 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 4.00
6 MAGNUS TW, Colin K. Savaria 3.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 8.00
2 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 7.00
3 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 6.00
4 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 5.00
5 SPOKEN FOR, Gavin Moylan 4.00
6 MAGNUS TW, Colin K. Savaria 3.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 8.00
2 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 7.00
3 SPOKEN FOR, Gavin Moylan 6.00
4 MAGNUS TW, Colin K. Savaria 5.00
5 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 4.00
6 ES TRULY YOURS, Kelsey Duffy 3.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPERRY, Samantha Mackenzie 8.00
2 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 7.00
3 FRANCO, ALEXIS BODO 6.00
4 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, Rio Vista Farm 5.00
5 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 3.00
7 Deliberate, Matt Martin 2.00
8 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 1.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, Rio Vista Farm 8.00
2 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 7.00
3 FRANCO, ALEXIS BODO 6.00
4 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 5.00
5 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 4.00
6 SPERRY, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 Carlotta, ALEXIS BODO 1.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 8.00
2 SPERRY, Samantha Mackenzie 7.00
3 FRANCO, ALEXIS BODO 6.00
4 LUCIDATO RFB, JESSICA VERSAGGI 5.00
5 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, Rio Vista Farm 4.00
6 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 3.00
7 Carlotta, ALEXIS BODO 2.00
8 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 8.00
2 LUCIDATO RFB, JESSICA VERSAGGI 7.00
3 FRANCO, ALEXIS BODO 6.00
4 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 5.00
5 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, Rio Vista Farm 3.00
7 Carlotta, ALEXIS BODO 2.00
8 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 8.00
2 Carlotta, ALEXIS BODO 7.00
3 FRANCO, ALEXIS BODO 6.00
4 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 Deliberate, Matt Martin 4.00
6 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 3.00
7 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 2.00
8 SPERRY, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 8.00
2 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 WALK THE MOON, LYNN SEITHEL 5.00
5 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 3.00
7 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 2.00
8 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 1.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 8.00
2 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 WALK THE MOON, LYNN SEITHEL 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 4.00
6 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 3.00
7 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 2.00
8 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 1.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 8.00
2 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 6.00
4 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 3.00
7 WALK THE MOON, LYNN SEITHEL 2.00
8 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 1.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, LYNN SEITHEL 8.00
2 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 7.00
3 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 3.00
7 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 2.00
8 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 1.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 (COMB) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, LYNN SEITHEL 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 6.00
4 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 3.00
7 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 2.00
8 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 1.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 10.00
2 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 7.00
3 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 6.00
4 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 5.00
5 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA 3.00
7 AVICII, PAIGE KEENER 2.00
8 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 1.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 10.00
2 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 7.00
3 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 6.00
4 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA 3.00
7 AVICII, PAIGE KEENER 2.00
8 MILO, CARLY HERRIN 1.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 10.00
2 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 6.00
4 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 4.00
6 AVICII, PAIGE KEENER 3.00
7 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 2.00
8 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 1.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 10.00
2 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 7.00
3 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 6.00
4 AVICII, PAIGE KEENER 5.00
5 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 4.00
6 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 3.00
7 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 2.00
8 MILO, CARLY HERRIN 1.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVICII, PAIGE KEENER 10.00
2 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 7.00
3 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 6.00
4 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 4.00
6 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 3.00
7 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 2.00
8 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 1.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 10.00
2 Westley, Laura S. Cho 7.00
3 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 6.00
4 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 5.00
5 DON COR, Debbie Smith 4.00
6 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 3.00
7 THE FULL MONTY, Debbie Smith 2.00
8 Camelot, Judy Kerr 1.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 10.00
2 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 7.00
3 Camelot, Judy Kerr 6.00
4 Westley, Laura S. Cho 5.00
5 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 4.00
6 THE FULL MONTY, Debbie Smith 3.00
7 WALK THE TIDES, LYNN SEITHEL 2.00
8 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE TIDES, LYNN SEITHEL 10.00
2 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 7.00
3 Camelot, Judy Kerr 6.00
4 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 5.00
5 Westley, Laura S. Cho 4.00
6 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 3.00
7 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 2.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 10.00
2 WALK THE TIDES, LYNN SEITHEL 7.00
3 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 6.00
4 Westley, Laura S. Cho 5.00
5 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 4.00
6 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 3.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 10.00
2 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 7.00
3 WALK THE TIDES, LYNN SEITHEL 6.00
4 Westley, Laura S. Cho 5.00
5 THE FULL MONTY, Debbie Smith 4.00
6 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 3.00
7 DON COR, Debbie Smith 2.00

Class: 110 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6(COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 8.00
2 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 7.00
3 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 5.00
5 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 4.00

Class: 111 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 8.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 6.00
4 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 5.00
5 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 4.00

Class: 112 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6(COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 8.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 6.00
4 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 5.00
5 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 4.00

Class: 113 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6(COMB)HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 8.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 6.00
4 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 5.00
5 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 4.00

Class: 114 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 8.00
2 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 7.00
3 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 6.00
4 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 5.00
5 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 4.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 10.00
2 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 7.00
3 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 5.00
5 KABRIO, FRANCES EISCHEID 4.00
6 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 3.00
7 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 2.00
8 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 1.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 10.00
2 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 7.00
3 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 5.00
5 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 4.00
6 ROMANO, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody 2.00
8 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 1.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 10.00
2 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 7.00
3 ROMANO, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 5.00
5 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 4.00
6 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 3.00
7 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 2.00
8 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 1.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 10.00
2 Amaretto 262, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 5.00
5 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON 4.00
6 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 3.00
7 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 2.00
8 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody 1.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 10.00
2 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 7.00
3 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 5.00
5 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 4.00
6 KABRIO, FRANCES EISCHEID 3.00
7 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 2.00
8 ROMANO, Chelsea A. Stopford 1.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Verdi, Kate Neily 8.00
2 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 7.00
3 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 6.00
4 V. CARTOGRAN, ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT 5.00
5 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 4.00
6 Stylized, Eliza Cho 3.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 8.00
2 First Verdi, Kate Neily 7.00
3 Stylized, Eliza Cho 6.00
4 V. CARTOGRAN, ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT 5.00
5 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 4.00
6 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 3.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 8.00
2 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 7.00
3 Stylized, Eliza Cho 6.00
4 V. CARTOGRAN, ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT 5.00
5 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 4.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 8.00
2 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 7.00
3 V. CARTOGRAN, ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT 6.00
4 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 5.00
5 Stylized, Eliza Cho 4.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 8.00
2 Stylized, Eliza Cho 7.00
3 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 6.00
4 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 5.00
5 V. CARTOGRAN, ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT 4.00

Class: 181 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY PRETTIER, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 7.00
3 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 6.00
4 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 5.00

Class: 182 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 8.00
2 ONLY PRETTIER, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 6.00
4 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 5.00

Class: 183 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 5.00

Class: 184 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 8.00
2 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 5.00

Class: 185 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 8.00
2 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 5.00

Class: 186 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 8.00
2 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 7.00
3 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 6.00
4 ONLY PRETTIER, Adele Dewar 5.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 8.00
2 ALL INCLUSIVE, CLAIRE BRUNY 7.00
3 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK 6.00
4 KAATERSKILL, Allison Beck 5.00
5 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 4.00
6 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 3.00
7 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 2.00
8 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK 8.00
2 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 ALL INCLUSIVE, CLAIRE BRUNY 4.00
6 KAATERSKILL, Allison Beck 3.00
7 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 2.00
8 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 8.00
2 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK 7.00
3 KAATERSKILL, Allison Beck 6.00
4 ALL INCLUSIVE, CLAIRE BRUNY 5.00
5 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 3.00
7 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 2.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 8.00
2 KAATERSKILL, Allison Beck 7.00
3 ALL INCLUSIVE, CLAIRE BRUNY 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK 4.00
6 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 3.00
7 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 2.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 8.00
2 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh 7.00
3 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 KAATERSKILL, Allison Beck 4.00
6 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 3.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILIAS, EMMA KERSHAW 8.00
2 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 7.00
3 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 6.00
4 OBRIEN JS, RAELYN PALLADINO 5.00
5 CENTIMO, STELLA MAE WILLIAMS 4.00
6 Sensational, Katherine Addison 3.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 8.00
2 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 7.00
3 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 6.00
4 CENTIMO, STELLA MAE WILLIAMS 5.00
5 Sensational, Katherine Addison 4.00
6 OBRIEN JS, RAELYN PALLADINO 3.00
7 ILIAS, EMMA KERSHAW 2.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 8.00
2 CENTIMO, STELLA MAE WILLIAMS 7.00
3 OBRIEN JS, RAELYN PALLADINO 6.00
4 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 5.00
5 ILIAS, EMMA KERSHAW 4.00
6 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 3.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILIAS, EMMA KERSHAW 8.00
2 OBRIEN JS, RAELYN PALLADINO 7.00
3 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 5.00
5 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 4.00
6 CENTIMO, STELLA MAE WILLIAMS 3.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILIAS, EMMA KERSHAW 8.00
2 Sensational, Katherine Addison 7.00
3 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 5.00
5 OBRIEN JS, RAELYN PALLADINO 4.00
6 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 3.00
7 CENTIMO, STELLA MAE WILLIAMS 2.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO 7.00
3 CALIFORNIA BLACK GOLD, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 5.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO 7.00
3 CALIFORNIA BLACK GOLD, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 5.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO 8.00
2 HAPPY FEET, AVA ANDERSON 7.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO 8.00
2 HAPPY FEET, AVA ANDERSON 7.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 HAPPY FEET, AVA ANDERSON 7.00
3 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 6.00
4 CALIFORNIA BLACK GOLD, Lucy Massucci 5.00
5 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO 4.00
6 DMF DREAM IN BLUE, SADIE ELLIOT 3.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 8.00
2 THE WHOLE ENCHILADA, GEORGIA ADAMS 7.00
3 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 6.00
4 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER 5.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE WHOLE ENCHILADA, GEORGIA ADAMS 8.00
2 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 7.00
3 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 6.00
4 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER 5.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE WHOLE ENCHILADA, GEORGIA ADAMS 8.00
2 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 7.00
3 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 6.00
4 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER 5.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE WHOLE ENCHILADA, GEORGIA ADAMS 8.00
2 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER 7.00
3 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 6.00
4 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 5.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 8.00
2 THE WHOLE ENCHILADA, GEORGIA ADAMS 7.00
3 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 6.00
4 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER 5.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 8.00
2 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger 7.00
3 JODOKUS, Olivia Johnson 6.00
4 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 5.00
5 Deliberate, Eva Bernstein 4.00
6 Isole e Olena, HEATHER DUNHAM 3.00
7 CARRÉ, Veronica Coll 2.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 8.00
2 JODOKUS, Olivia Johnson 7.00
3 Isole e Olena, HEATHER DUNHAM 6.00
4 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 5.00
5 Deliberate, Eva Bernstein 4.00
6 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger 3.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger 8.00
2 JODOKUS, Olivia Johnson 7.00
3 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 6.00
4 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 5.00
5 Deliberate, Eva Bernstein 4.00
6 Isole e Olena, HEATHER DUNHAM 3.00
7 CARRÉ, Veronica Coll 2.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 8.00
2 Isole e Olena, HEATHER DUNHAM 7.00
3 JODOKUS, Olivia Johnson 6.00
4 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 5.00
5 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger 4.00
6 CARRÉ, Veronica Coll 3.00
7 Deliberate, Eva Bernstein 2.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 8.00
2 Isole e Olena, HEATHER DUNHAM 7.00
3 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 6.00
4 JODOKUS, Olivia Johnson 5.00
5 CARRÉ, Veronica Coll 4.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 8.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 6.00
4 LIMITLESS, STEPHANIE KING 5.00
5 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING 4.00
6 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 3.00
7 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 2.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 8.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 6.00
4 LIMITLESS, STEPHANIE KING 5.00
5 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 4.00
6 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 3.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 8.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING 6.00
4 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 5.00
5 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 4.00
6 LIMITLESS, STEPHANIE KING 3.00
7 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 2.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 7.00
3 LIMITLESS, STEPHANIE KING 6.00
4 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 5.00
5 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 4.00
6 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING 3.00
7 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 2.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 8.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 6.00
4 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING 5.00
5 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD 4.00
6 LIMITLESS, STEPHANIE KING 3.00
7 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 2.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 8.00
2 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 7.00
3 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho 6.00
4 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 5.00
5 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 3.00
7 In The Black, Showcase Limited 2.00
8 MACGYVER, Debbie Smith 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 8.00
2 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho 7.00
3 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 6.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 In The Black, Showcase Limited 4.00
6 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 SPERRY, Debbie Smith 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, SANDRA BIERMAN 8.00
2 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 7.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 6.00
4 In The Black, Showcase Limited 5.00
5 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 3.00
7 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini 2.00
8 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 1.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, SANDRA BIERMAN 8.00
2 In The Black, Showcase Limited 7.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 6.00
4 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 5.00
5 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, SANDRA BIERMAN 8.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE 7.00
3 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 6.00
4 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho 5.00
5 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 8.00
2 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 7.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 8.00
2 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 7.00
3 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 6.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 8.00
2 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 6.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 8.00
2 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 7.00
3 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 6.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 8.00
2 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 7.00
3 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITATION, Lilly French 10.00
2 MTM BET ON ME, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 4.00
6 HANKO, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 2.00
8 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 CITATION, Lilly French 6.00
4 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 5.00
5 In The Black, Taylor A. Adams 4.00
6 INDIAN OCEAN, LYNN SEITHEL 3.00
7 HANKO, Kyle Dewar 2.00
8 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 7.00
3 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 In The Black, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 MTM ENTITLED, OLIVIA BROWN 4.00
6 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 3.00
7 MTM BET ON ME, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 In The Black, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 MTM ENTITLED, OLIVIA BROWN 4.00
6 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 2.00
8 Calrissian, Lilly French 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN OCEAN, LYNN SEITHEL 10.00
2 LASER Z42136, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 6.00
4 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 5.00
5 CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO 3.00
7 CITATION, Lilly French 2.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 8.00
2 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 7.00
3 SORRY NOT SORRY, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Candid, Anna Childers 5.00
5 SIR WINSALOT, EDEN JAZIKOFF 4.00
6 KOLE, SAVANNAH RUSS 3.00
7 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 2.00
8 ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY, ADDY DEWALT 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Anna Childers 8.00
2 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 7.00
3 SORRY NOT SORRY, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 SIR WINSALOT, EDEN JAZIKOFF 5.00
5 KOLE, SAVANNAH RUSS 4.00
6 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 3.00
7 ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY, ADDY DEWALT 2.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 8.00
2 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 7.00
3 SORRY NOT SORRY, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Candid, Anna Childers 5.00
5 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER 4.00
6 ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY, ADDY DEWALT 3.00
7 SIR WINSALOT, EDEN JAZIKOFF 2.00
8 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORRY NOT SORRY, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER 7.00
3 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 6.00
4 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 5.00
5 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 4.00
6 ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY, ADDY DEWALT 3.00
7 Candid, Anna Childers 2.00
8 LIL DUDE, ALEXIS MERRITT 1.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 8.00
2 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 7.00
3 SIR WINSALOT, EDEN JAZIKOFF 6.00
4 SORRY NOT SORRY, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 4.00
6 KOLE, SAVANNAH RUSS 3.00
7 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 2.00
8 NO QUESTIONS, Caitlin Maloney 1.00

Class: 255 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S THE MAN, Patricia Mason 10.00
2 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 PAVEL, LYDIA COOK 6.00
4 Mariposa Reina Hh, BESS BORNE 5.00
5 Candid, Anna Childers 4.00
6 LUCKY BOY, Kate Rushton 3.00
7 San Quinta SN, ALEXIA GOREY 2.00
8 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 1.00

Class: 256 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Anna Childers 10.00
2 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Mariposa Reina Hh, BESS BORNE 6.00
4 Adagio, RINCON CAROLINE 5.00
5 LUCKY BOY, Kate Rushton 4.00
6 WHO'S THE MAN, Patricia Mason 3.00
7 SORRY NOT SORRY, Emily L. Reynolds 2.00
8 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 1.00

Class: 257 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 10.00
2 DEL TORO, MARY CANNON 7.00
3 LUCKY BOY, Kate Rushton 6.00
4 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 5.00
5 Adagio, RINCON CAROLINE 4.00
6 Candid, Anna Childers 3.00
7 FLY AWAY'S PIPPI LONGSTOCKING, LILLIAN CAIN 2.00
8 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, LILLIAN CAIN 1.00

Class: 258 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEL TORO, MARY CANNON 10.00
2 Candid, Anna Childers 7.00
3 SORRY NOT SORRY, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, LILLIAN CAIN 4.00
6 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody 3.00
7 WHO'S THE MAN, Patricia Mason 2.00
8 LUCKY BOY, Kate Rushton 1.00

Class: 259 - WEC 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 10.00
2 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 7.00
3 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 JUMP FOREST JUMP, HOPE MURPH 5.00
5 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 4.00
6 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, LILLIAN CAIN 3.00
7 SORRY NOT SORRY, Emily L. Reynolds 2.00
8 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE 1.00

Class: 260 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 8.00
2 DEL TORO, MARY CANNON 7.00
3 GRANDESSA W, Dana Ventrice 6.00
4 SKIP N' SCHOOL, Abby Strohmeyer 5.00
5 ERTE, ADDISON LAUDANNO 4.00

Class: 261 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEL TORO, MARY CANNON 8.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 GRANDESSA W, Dana Ventrice 6.00
4 SKIP N' SCHOOL, Abby Strohmeyer 5.00
5 ERTE, ADDISON LAUDANNO 4.00
6 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 3.00

Class: 262 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, HOPE KING 8.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 GRANDESSA W, Dana Ventrice 6.00
4 OPTIMUS PRIME, AMANDA ANSLOW 5.00
5 ERTE, ADDISON LAUDANNO 4.00
6 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 3.00
7 SKIP N' SCHOOL, Abby Strohmeyer 2.00
8 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO 1.00
9 WODKA ORANGE, BARRY H. CARRAGHER 0.00

Class: 263 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, HOPE KING 8.00
2 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 5.00
5 GRANDESSA W, Dana Ventrice 4.00
6 ERTE, ADDISON LAUDANNO 3.00
7 OPTIMUS PRIME, Ejola Cook 2.00
8 SKIP N' SCHOOL, Abby Strohmeyer 1.00

Class: 264 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, HOPE KING 8.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 ERTE, ADDISON LAUDANNO 6.00
4 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO 5.00
5 GRANDESSA W, Dana Ventrice 4.00
6 WODKA ORANGE, BARRY H. CARRAGHER 3.00

Class: 265 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 6.00
4 CR Alegrio ES, Adrianne Gamboa 5.00
5 ALL STAR, David Jennings 4.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 2.00
8 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 266 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDALOUS, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 Eurythmic, Suzanna Treske 6.00
4 IPANEMA, SHAY MLAK 5.00
5 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 4.00
6 KAVATINO, Marquee Cincotta 3.00
7 DEL TORO, MARY CANNON 2.00
8 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 1.00

Class: 267 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTERREY, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 10.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 NIMBUS, JP ROUKIS 5.00
5 Seven Karats, HAYDEN MOODY 4.00
6 AVANT GARDE, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 CR Alegrio ES, Adrianne Gamboa 2.00
8 THE WHOLE ENCHILADA, GEORGIA ADAMS 1.00

Class: 268 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDALOUS, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 MONTERREY, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 6.00
4 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 4.00
6 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 3.00
7 CR Alegrio ES, Adrianne Gamboa 2.00
8 NIMBUS, JP ROUKIS 1.00

Class: 269 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDALOUS, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 IPANEMA, SHAY MLAK 4.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 BOUGHT BY BREYER, CHLOE PALATO 2.00
8 THE WHOLE ENCHILADA, GEORGIA ADAMS 1.00

Class: 270 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 Evanston, Suzanna Treske 7.00
3 Colina, Suzanna Treske 6.00
4 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 5.00
5 GRAPHYX, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 DADDY'S LEGACY, AMANDA ANSLOW 3.00
7 MAGNUS JAQUE MATE MAIL, Ciara Bolger 2.00
8 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 1.00

Class: 271 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAPHYX, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 6.00
4 Solamente, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 Colina, Suzanna Treske 4.00
6 DADDY'S LEGACY, AMANDA ANSLOW 3.00
7 MAGNUS JAQUE MATE MAIL, Ciara Bolger 2.00
8 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 1.00

Class: 272 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colina, Suzanna Treske 10.00
2 GRAPHYX, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 Solamente, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 ILIAS, EMMA KERSHAW 3.00
7 VELOZ Z, JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 2.00
8 VIRGINIA GOLD, SARA MADALIN BROWN 1.00

Class: 273 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 GRAPHYX, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 Colina, Suzanna Treske 6.00
4 Evanston, Suzanna Treske 5.00
5 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 VELOZ Z, JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 3.00
7 ILIAS, EMMA KERSHAW 2.00
8 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 1.00

Class: 274 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 GRAPHYX, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 Evanston, Suzanna Treske 6.00
4 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 5.00
5 Solamente, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 Colina, Suzanna Treske 3.00
7 ILIAS, EMMA KERSHAW 2.00
8 VIRGINIA GOLD, SARA MADALIN BROWN 1.00

Class: 275 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Stylized, BILL MCMORRIS 7.00
3 SPERRY, Samantha Mackenzie 6.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 LIKE I SAID, JP ROUKIS 4.00
6 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 3.00
7 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 2.00
8 GOWRAN CASTLE, Dana Ventrice 1.00

Class: 276 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOWRAN CASTLE, Dana Ventrice 10.00
2 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini 7.00
3 CALANTHEOS, ALEXIS BODO 6.00
4 LIMITED EDITION, Danielle M. Menker 5.00
5 FELLINI, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 LIKE I SAID, JP ROUKIS 3.00
7 SPICE UP YOUR LIFE, ALEXIS BODO 2.00
8 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 1.00

Class: 277 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDFISH, John French 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 6.00
4 MARSEILLE, Adrianne Gamboa 5.00
5 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 4.00
6 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 3.00
7 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 2.00
8 SPERRY, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 278 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 10.00
2 CALANTHEOS, ALEXIS BODO 7.00
3 GABRIELLA, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 5.00
5 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 4.00
6 CENTO FOREVER, ALEXIA GOREY 3.00
7 SPICE UP YOUR LIFE, ALEXIS BODO 2.00
8 ONCALDO W, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 279 - WEC 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOWRAN CASTLE, Dana Ventrice 10.00
2 DIARADO'S 23, Jamie Reinheimer 7.00
3 LIMITED EDITION, Danielle M. Menker 6.00
4 Graf Marron, Ian Mcfarlin 5.00
5 ATLAS, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL STAR, David Jennings 8.00
2 HILIGHT, Meghan Roider 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 5.00
5 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 4.00
6 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 3.00
7 LIFE SAVER, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL STAR, David Jennings 8.00
2 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 5.00
5 LIFE SAVER, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 3.00
7 HILIGHT, Meghan Roider 2.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 8.00
2 HILIGHT, Meghan Roider 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 LIFE SAVER, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 4.00
6 RED LETTER DAY, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 3.00
7 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 2.00
8 HOMECOMING, Wendy Hechler 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 8.00
2 LIFE SAVER, Samantha Mackenzie 7.00
3 HILIGHT, Meghan Roider 6.00
4 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 5.00
5 RED LETTER DAY, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 4.00
6 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 3.00
7 HOMECOMING, Wendy Hechler 2.00
8 INDACO T, ALLISON RICE 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIFE SAVER, Samantha Mackenzie 8.00
2 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 HILIGHT, Meghan Roider 5.00
5 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 4.00
6 HOMECOMING, LYNN CANTISANO 3.00
7 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 2.00
8 RED LETTER DAY, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 1.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 Salano, LYDIA CALLARD 7.00
3 RED LETTER DAY, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 6.00
4 CR Alegrio ES, AMELIA CHILA 5.00
5 Seven Karats, HAYDEN MOODY 4.00
6 BOUGHT BY BREYER, CHLOE PALATO 3.00
7 VIRGINIA GOLD, SARA MADALIN BROWN 2.00
8 CALETTO, HAMPTON TILLMAN 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER*    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY BY PLAY, Daniella Russo 10.00
2 Caspian, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 7.00
3 BOUGHT BY BREYER, CHLOE PALATO 6.00
4 Salano, LYDIA CALLARD 5.00
5 NIMBUS, ROBERT WIESE 4.00
6 VELOZ Z, JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 3.00
7 CALETTO, HAMPTON TILLMAN 2.00
8 CR Alegrio ES, AMELIA CHILA 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KABOOM BLUE, Emma Britzke 10.00
2 BOUGHT BY BREYER, CHLOE PALATO 7.00
3 RED LETTER DAY, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 6.00
4 Seven Karats, HAYDEN MOODY 5.00
5 CALETTO, HAMPTON TILLMAN 4.00
6 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 3.00
7 Salano, LYDIA CALLARD 2.00
8 Colina, ELIZABETH ERGLE 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KABOOM BLUE, Emma Britzke 10.00
2 NIMBUS, ROBERT WIESE 7.00
3 CR HENRICK ES, KELSI MURPHY 6.00
4 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 5.00
5 PARAMOUNT, SAMANTHA BROOKS 4.00
6 BOUGHT BY BREYER, CHLOE PALATO 3.00
7 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 2.00
8 CITY SPOT, JENNA KIRKLAND 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, LYDIA CALLARD 10.00
2 CR HENRICK ES, KELSI MURPHY 7.00
3 Quidditch, ELLE REEVES 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 VIRGINIA GOLD, SARA MADALIN BROWN 4.00
6 HONEY, NEELA FULCHER 3.00
7 EWSZ OSCEOLA, TAYLOR BOYD 2.00
8 Seven Karats, HAYDEN MOODY 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 8.00
2 CASTON, Colleen Smith 7.00
3 WEMCHAMPS ED, EMILY SIMON 6.00
4 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 5.00
5 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 4.00
6 BELINO 8, Erika Sergent 3.00
7 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 2.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELINO 8, Erika Sergent 8.00
2 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 7.00
3 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 6.00
4 WEMCHAMPS ED, EMILY SIMON 5.00
5 CASTON, Colleen Smith 4.00
6 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 3.00
7 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 2.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 8.00
2 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 7.00
3 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 6.00
4 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 5.00
5 WEMCHAMPS ED, EMILY SIMON 4.00
6 BELINO 8, Erika Sergent 3.00
7 CASTON, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 INDEPENDENCE, AMANDA ANSLOW 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELINO 8, Erika Sergent 8.00
2 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 7.00
3 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 6.00
4 WEMCHAMPS ED, EMILY SIMON 5.00
5 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 4.00
6 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 3.00
7 CASTON, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 INDEPENDENCE, AMANDA ANSLOW 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35 U/S""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 8.00
2 BELINO 8, Erika Sergent 7.00
3 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 6.00
4 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 5.00
5 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder 4.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY-OPEN    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 7.00
3 MTM BET ON ME, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Eldoret, Josh Dolan 5.00
5 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 GOWRAN CASTLE, Dana Ventrice 3.00
7 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 2.00
8 LIKE I SAID, JP ROUKIS 1.00
9 MTM GRATEFUL, Tracy Fenney 0.00
10 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 0.00
11 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
12 ESTRADA, ALEXIS BODO 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6-3'9 HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 AUTOGRAPH, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 LORD DON, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 GAMBLER B, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 5.00
5 Coltrane, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 BELINO 8, Danielle M. Menker 3.00
7 Sedrick, Danielle M. Menker 2.00
8 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 1.00
9 BULL RUN’S JACOB, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 0.00
10 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rio Vista Farm 0.00
11 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
12 ADDITION, Raine Whitman 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 8.00
2 ONLY PRETTIER, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 6.00
4 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO 5.00
5 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 4.00

Class: 407 - WEC 3' JR/AM HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Judy Kerr 10.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 CHAVAL V, Sophie Hendriksen 6.00
4 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 5.00
5 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA 4.00
6 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 2.00
8 Stylized, Eliza Cho 1.00
9 COSTA CURTA, ELIZABETH BUNT 0.00
10 Calrissian, Lilly French 0.00
11 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
12 JODOKUS, Olivia Johnson 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6 NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELINO 8, Erika Sergent 10.00
2 CASTON, Colleen Smith 7.00
3 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello 6.00
4 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 5.00
5 WEMCHAMPS ED, EMILY SIMON 4.00
6 COLLINS, James E. York 3.00
7 IPANEMA, SHAY MLAK 2.00
8 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 1.00
9 RED LETTER DAY, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 0.00
10 Caspian, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 0.00
11 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 0.00
12 ONCE UPON A TIME, LILY LIND 0.00

Class: 409 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK 8.00
2 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 7.00
3 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan 6.00
4 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY 5.00
5 KAATERSKILL, Allison Beck 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 CENTIMO, STELLA MAE WILLIAMS 2.00
8 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 1.00
9 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 0.00
10 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 0.00

Class: 411 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF
3 STRING OF PEARLS, PRISCILLA DENEGRE
4 Unspoken, Anne Connolly
5 CALVADOS, Laura S. Cho
6 LIMITLESS, STEPHANIE KING
7 Quoted, STEPHANIE KING
8 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson
9 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON
10 Vivendi Boy, Larry Antonini
11 BELUS G, HELEN BYRD

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell
2 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick
3 Numerus, Maddie Tosh
4 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis
5 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CROSSED MY MIND, LOGAN JACOBSON
2 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey
3 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley
4 MINKA, Taylor Matalon
5 Stylized, Eliza Cho
6 V. CARTOGRAN, ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT
7 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL
8 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI
9 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi
10 KABRIO, FRANCES EISCHEID
11 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI
12 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN
2 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON
3 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN
4 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN
5 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson
6 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly
7 Westley, Laura S. Cho
8 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson
9 AVICII, PAIGE KEENER
10 Camelot, Judy Kerr
11 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON
12 WALK THE TIDES, LYNN SEITHEL

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, LYNN SEITHEL
2 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey
3 Condor, Wyette Felton
4 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK
5 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing
6 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin
7 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY PRETTIER, Adele Dewar
2 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS
3 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro
4 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, OLIVIA MANZANERO
2 THE WHOLE ENCHILADA, GEORGIA ADAMS
3 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee
4 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER
5 BOCA'S ENVY, MCKENZIE CASPER

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELINO 8, Erika Sergent
2 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD
3 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini
4 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
6 BOUGHT BY BREYER, CHLOE PALATO
7 MARSEILLE, Margaret Snyder
8 Evanston, Suzanna Treske
9 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA
10 Salano, LYDIA CALLARD
11 PLAY BY PLAY, Daniella Russo
12 GABRIELLA, Cynthia Smith

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVA ANDERSON, HAPPY FEET 8.00
2 Patricia Mason, WHO'S THE MAN 7.00
3 Adele Dewar, Bieber 6.00
4 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 5.00
5 OLIVIA AGOVINO, SHIMMERING FOREST 4.00
6 EDEN JAZIKOFF, SIR WINSALOT 3.00
7 KYLEE WISE, WICKED CRÈME DELIGHT 2.00
8 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, SILVER SPICE 1.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele Dewar, Bieber 8.00
2 AVA ANDERSON, HAPPY FEET 7.00
3 KYLEE WISE, WICKED CRÈME DELIGHT 6.00
4 OLIVIA AGOVINO, SHIMMERING FOREST 5.00
5 Patricia Mason, WHO'S THE MAN 4.00
6 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 3.00
7 EDEN JAZIKOFF, SIR WINSALOT 2.00
8 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, SILVER SPICE 1.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 AVA ANDERSON, HAPPY FEET 7.00
3 Patricia Mason, WHO'S THE MAN 6.00
4 HOPE MURPH, JUMP FOREST JUMP 5.00
5 Adele Dewar, Bieber 4.00
6 EDEN JAZIKOFF, SIR WINSALOT 3.00
7 KYLEE WISE, WICKED CRÈME DELIGHT 2.00
8 OLIVIA AGOVINO, SHIMMERING FOREST 1.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Schuttemeyer, Blackjack 10.00
2 Madison Ramsey, Dax Frisco 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 6.00
4 Katherine Addison, Sensational 5.00
5 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 4.00
6 SARA MADALIN BROWN, VIRGINIA GOLD 3.00
7 LYDIA CALLARD, Salano 2.00
8 Allison Beck, KAATERSKILL 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Schuttemeyer, Blackjack 10.00
2 Madison Ramsey, Dax Frisco 7.00
3 Allison Beck, KAATERSKILL 6.00
4 SARA MADALIN BROWN, VIRGINIA GOLD 5.00
5 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 4.00
6 LYDIA CALLARD, Salano 3.00
7 BRIANNA TERHUNE, SAPPHIRE SO GOOD 2.00
8 Elizabeth Hucke, DIARADO'S 23 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Schuttemeyer, Blackjack 8.00
2 Elizabeth Hucke, DIARADO'S 23 7.00
3 Madison Ramsey, Dax Frisco 6.00
4 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 5.00
5 Allison Beck, KAATERSKILL 4.00
6 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 3.00
7 CLAIRE BRUNY, MONTERREY 2.00
8 Sunshine Buchanan, ROCKY TOP 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Alcorn, Andricus 10.00
2 Ian Mcfarlin, Graf Marron 7.00
3 OLIVIA LONNEMAN, QUIERO VAN’T LAAR 6.00
4 KATHARINE HOERLE, Kt Quinn 5.00
5 MADISON WIDMER, POWERPLAY 4.00
6 Chelsea A. Stopford, ROMANO 3.00
7 Jaya Kinsey, CENTO FOREVER 2.00
8 FRANCES EISCHEID, KABRIO 1.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATHARINE HOERLE, Kt Quinn 10.00
2 Chelsea A. Stopford, ROMANO 7.00
3 Eva Alcorn, Andricus 6.00
4 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 5.00
5 FRANCES EISCHEID, KABRIO 4.00
6 Jaya Kinsey, CENTO FOREVER 3.00
7 Sophie Hendriksen, Alias Des Etang 2.00
8 MADISON WIDMER, POWERPLAY 1.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRANCES EISCHEID, KABRIO 8.00
2 Skylar Gurtis, Content 7.00
3 Jaya Kinsey, CENTO FOREVER 6.00
4 Ian Mcfarlin, Graf Marron 5.00
5 MADISON WIDMER, POWERPLAY 4.00
6 ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT, V. CARTOGRAN 3.00
7 Sophie Hendriksen, Alias Des Etang 2.00
8 Eva Alcorn, Andricus 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIZABETH BUNT, COSTA CURTA 10.00
2 ELLA BOSTWICK, MALBEC 7.00
3 Alexia Rule, BULL RUN’S JACOB 6.00
4 Lilly French, Calrissian 5.00
5 SHERRY KOZLOFF, FERRAGAMO 4.00
6 Eva Bernstein, Deliberate 3.00
7 Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel 2.00
8 PAIGE JONES, FOR AMI 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA BOSTWICK, MALBEC 10.00
2 Lilly French, Calrissian 7.00
3 MACIE SOUSA, MOJITO Z 6.00
4 ELIZABETH BUNT, COSTA CURTA 5.00
5 Alexia Rule, BULL RUN’S JACOB 4.00
6 Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel 3.00
7 Eva Bernstein, Deliberate 2.00
8 PAIGE JONES, FOR AMI 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIZABETH BUNT, COSTA CURTA 8.00
2 ELLA BOSTWICK, MALBEC 7.00
3 Lilly French, Calrissian 6.00
4 MACIE SOUSA, Content 5.00
5 PAIGE JONES, FOR AMI 4.00
6 Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel 3.00
7 Leslie Taylor, Bedside Manor 2.00
8 SHERRY KOZLOFF, FERRAGAMO 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 8.00
2 RAELYN PALLADINO, OBRIEN JS 7.00
3 SHAY MLAK, EL CERRITO 6.00
4 FIONA FRESE, TREAT YO SELF 5.00
5 Katherine Addison, Sensational 4.00
6 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 3.00
7 STELLA MAE WILLIAMS, CENTIMO 2.00
8 EMMA KERSHAW, ILIAS 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 8.00
2 SHAY MLAK, EL CERRITO 7.00
3 RAELYN PALLADINO, OBRIEN JS 6.00
4 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 5.00
5 FIONA FRESE, TREAT YO SELF 4.00
6 EMMA KERSHAW, ILIAS 3.00
7 STELLA MAE WILLIAMS, CENTIMO 2.00
8 Katherine Addison, Sensational 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 8.00
2 RAELYN PALLADINO, OBRIEN JS 7.00
3 SHAY MLAK, EL CERRITO 6.00
4 EMMA KERSHAW, ILIAS 5.00
5 FIONA FRESE, TREAT YO SELF 4.00
6 Katherine Addison, Sensational 3.00
7 STELLA MAE WILLIAMS, CENTIMO 2.00
8 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBERT WIESE, NIMBUS 10.00
2 CHLOE PALATO, BOUGHT BY BREYER 7.00
3 HAYDEN MOODY, Seven Karats 6.00
4 Daniella Russo, PLAY BY PLAY 5.00
5 AMELIA CHILA, CR Alegrio ES 4.00
6 TAYLOR BOYD, EWSZ OSCEOLA 3.00
7 JENNA KIRKLAND, CITY SPOT 2.00
8 Emma Britzke, KABOOM BLUE 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Russo, PLAY BY PLAY 10.00
2 ROBERT WIESE, NIMBUS 7.00
3 HAMPTON TILLMAN, CALETTO 6.00
4 AMELIA CHILA, CR Alegrio ES 5.00
5 JENNA KIRKLAND, CITY SPOT 4.00
6 HAYDEN MOODY, Seven Karats 3.00
7 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 2.00
8 KELSI MURPHY, CR HENRICK ES 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Russo, PLAY BY PLAY 8.00
2 TAYLOR BOYD, EWSZ OSCEOLA 7.00
3 ELLE REEVES, Quidditch 6.00
4 AMELIA CHILA, CR Alegrio ES 5.00
5 KELSI MURPHY, CR HENRICK ES 4.00
6 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 3.00
7 ALLISON RICE, INDACO T 2.00
8 Emma Britzke, KABOOM BLUE 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLINS, James E. York 8.00
2 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 WEMCHAMPS ED, EMILY SIMON 6.00
4 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 5.00
5 HOMECOMING, LYNN CANTISANO 4.00
6 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 3.00
7 Isole e Olena, HEATHER DUNHAM 2.00
8 GABRIELLA, Cynthia Smith 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 8.00
2 COLLINS, James E. York 7.00
3 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 6.00
4 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger 5.00
5 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 4.00
6 CARRÉ, Veronica Coll 3.00
7 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 2.00
8 WEMCHAMPS ED, EMILY SIMON 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 7.00
3 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 6.00
4 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 5.00
5 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 4.00
6 HOMECOMING, LYNN CANTISANO 3.00
7 CARRÉ, Veronica Coll 2.00
8 GABRIELLA, Cynthia Smith 1.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGIA ADAMS, THE WHOLE ENCHILADA 8.00
2 OLIVIA MANZANERO, SOMETHING ABOUT'EM 7.00
3 Lucy Massucci, CALIFORNIA BLACK GOLD 6.00
4 Alivia McGee, FAYLINS TOP GUN 5.00
5 AVA ANDERSON, HAPPY FEET 4.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVA ANDERSON, HAPPY FEET 8.00
2 GEORGIA ADAMS, THE WHOLE ENCHILADA 7.00
3 Alivia McGee, FAYLINS TOP GUN 6.00
4 Lucy Massucci, CALIFORNIA BLACK GOLD 5.00
5 OLIVIA MANZANERO, SOMETHING ABOUT'EM 4.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Massucci, CALIFORNIA BLACK GOLD 8.00
2 OLIVIA MANZANERO, SOMETHING ABOUT'EM 7.00
3 Alivia McGee, FAYLINS TOP GUN 6.00
4 AVA ANDERSON, HAPPY FEET 5.00
5 GEORGIA ADAMS, THE WHOLE ENCHILADA 4.00

Class: 527 - USEF TALENT SEARCH 1*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Verdi, CATALINA PERALTA
2 BULL RUN’S JACOB, Alexia Rule
3 ADDITION, Raine Whitman
4 MALBEC, ELLA BOSTWICK
5 POWERPLAY, Eva Bernstein
6 SHAKIRO, Valkiria Z Llc

Class: 528 - USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMINAL MINDS, Ariana Marnell
2 Maguro, Madison Ramsey
3 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
5 SHAKIRO, Valkiria Z Llc
6 CHAVAL V, Sophie Hendriksen
7 PROXIMA CENTAURI SCF, BROOKE BORGES
8 CENTO FOREVER, Jaya Kinsey

Class: 529 - WIHS EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKTARI 38, Maddie Tosh
2 QUAX, Ariana Marnell
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
4 CHAVAL V, Sophie Hendriksen
5 BONNEVILLE, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN
6 Maguro, Madison Ramsey
7 LAS PALMAS Z, Chelsea A. Stopford
8 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young

Class: 530 - WIHS EQUITATION JUMPER PHASE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maguro, Madison Ramsey
2 DAKTARI 38, Maddie Tosh
3 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young
4 ADDITION, Raine Whitman
5 QUAX, Ariana Marnell
6 BONNEVILLE, Valkiria Z Llc
7 CHAVAL V, Sophie Hendriksen
8 LAS PALMAS Z, Chelsea A. Stopford

Class: 531 - WIHS EQUITATION OVERALL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKTARI 38, Maddie Tosh
2 QUAX, Ariana Marnell
3 Maguro, Madison Ramsey
4 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young
5 BONNEVILLE, Valkiria Z Llc
6 CHAVAL V, Sophie Hendriksen
7 LAS PALMAS Z, Chelsea A. Stopford
8 ADDITION, Taylor Kain

Class: 532 - ASPCA MACLAY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMINAL MINDS, Ariana Marnell
2 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
3 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young
4 QUIERO VAN’T LAAR, OLIVIA LONNEMAN
5 DIEGO, ALEXANDRA MIKHAIL
6 POWERPLAY, MADISON WIDMER
7 CENTO FOREVER, Jaya Kinsey
8 Graf Marron, Ian Mcfarlin

Class: 533 - NHS JUNIOR MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS
2 Blackjack, Faith Schuttemeyer
3 Andricus, Eva Alcorn
4 CENTO FOREVER, Jaya Kinsey
5 QUIERO VAN’T LAAR, OLIVIA LONNEMAN
6 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI
7 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter
8 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
9 PROXIMA CENTAURI SCF, BROOKE BORGES

Class: 534 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR AMI, PAIGE JONES
2 COSTA CURTA, ELIZABETH BUNT
3 CODE RED, Audrey Lopes
4 LORD LAVALL-K, Mary B. Mcgee
5 RSH Kirana, Ciara Bolger
6 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO
7 Dalikano Charbonnieres, MACIE SOUSA
8 Deliberate, Eva Bernstein

Class: 535 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
2 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan
3 MONTERREY, CLAIRE BRUNY
4 Blackjack, Faith Schuttemeyer
5 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK
6 KAATERSKILL, Allison Beck

Class: 536 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTO FOREVER, Jaya Kinsey
2 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS
3 OBRIEN JS, RAELYN PALLADINO
4 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter
5 JOCKAMO Z, STUART RUMSEY

Class: 538 - USHJA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackjack, Faith Schuttemeyer
2 First Verdi, Kate Neily
3 QUIERO VAN’T LAAR, OLIVIA LONNEMAN
4 CENTO FOREVER, Jaya Kinsey
5 CLANDESTIN, Arrell Young
6 TUCCI VAN DE DONKEHOEVE Z, MARIELLE BABINGTON
7 Andricus, Hannah Serfass
8 ARTS BOLD N BLUE, ANSLEY MYERS MCQUILLEN

Class: 539 - USHJA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KABRIO, FRANCES EISCHEID
2 TUCCI VAN DE DONKEHOEVE Z, MARIELLE BABINGTON
3 QUIERO VAN’T LAAR, OLIVIA LONNEMAN
4 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
5 POWERPLAY, MADISON WIDMER
6 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter
7 Kt Quinn, KATHARINE HOERLE
8 V. CARTOGRAN, ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT

Class: 547 - NHS THIS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSTA CURTA, ELIZABETH BUNT
2 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin
3 FOR AMI, PAIGE JONES
4 LORD LAVALL-K, Mary B. Mcgee

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Tosh, DAKTARI 38 10.00
2 Ariana Marnell, CRIMINAL MINDS 7.00
3 Raine Whitman, ADDITION 6.00
4 Paige Jadick, CAMELOT BF 5.00
5 Madison Ramsey, Maguro 4.00
6 KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN, BONNEVILLE 3.00
7 Eva Alcorn, Casino Royal 2.00
8 Sophie Hendriksen, CHAVAL V 1.00

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIDERMAN, SENAN HAYES 10.00
2 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, STELLA KRAEMER 7.00
3 NONABRITTA MG, LIZA HOLLOWAY 6.00
4 DELANA LADY WOLF, ROWAN BAYER 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Copper Penny, MARIELLA MALABAD 4.00
6 VANILLA MAIL, Blythe Karolyi 3.00
7 BOBBI, Kika Kipp 2.00
8 CELINDE COOPER, SANTIAGO ORMEDILLA 1.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, STELLA KRAEMER 10.00
2 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 7.00
3 REAGAN, SOFIA OJEDA 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Copper Penny, MARIELLA MALABAD 5.00
5 DELANA LADY WOLF, ROWAN BAYER 4.00
6 CELINDE COOPER, SANTIAGO ORMEDILLA 3.00
7 Bss Sophistication, HEIDI PAULSEN 2.00
8 EWSZ Prince Lux, Lauren Carpenter 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, STELLA KRAEMER 10.00
2 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 7.00
3 Bss Sophistication, HEIDI PAULSEN 6.00
4 KING OF THE GODS, Mario Garcia 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Copper Penny, MARIELLA MALABAD 4.00
6 LANCASTER, MILES SAATHOFF 3.00
7 ANNIE OAKLEY, KINSLEY SAYER 2.00
8 EWSZ Prince Lux, Lauren Carpenter 1.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, STELLA KRAEMER 7.00
3 IDA B A STAR, VICTORIA VIVALDI 6.00
4 WICKED CRÈME DELIGHT, KYLEE WISE 5.00
5 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 4.00
6 DELANA LADY WOLF, ROWAN BAYER 3.00
7 MAVERICK, SAMANTHA BROOKS 2.00
8 NFUSION, JUAN GUEVARA 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, STELLA KRAEMER 10.00
2 WICKED CRÈME DELIGHT, KYLEE WISE 7.00
3 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 6.00
4 CELINDE COOPER, SANTIAGO ORMEDILLA 5.00
5 DELANA LADY WOLF, ROWAN BAYER 4.00
6 Bss Sophistication, HEIDI PAULSEN 3.00
7 Sugarbrook Copper Penny, MARIELLA MALABAD 2.00
8 ATTRAVERSIAMO, ANGELICA BRINKMAN 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, STELLA KRAEMER 10.00
2 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 7.00
3 INDEPENDENCE, KALI GAYLORD 6.00
4 ATTRAVERSIAMO, ANGELICA BRINKMAN 5.00
5 SILHOUETTE, MILES SAATHOFF 4.00
6 Sugarbrook Copper Penny, MARIELLA MALABAD 3.00
7 Bss Sophistication, HEIDI PAULSEN 2.00
8 LANCASTER, MILES SAATHOFF 1.00

Class: 612 - .80M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPAS, ALLISON HECHT
2 Automatic Alibi, Shannon M. Dickinson
3 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan
4 ASTON MARTIN, Theodore Linhares
5 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY
6 JET STREAM, AVERY LARSON
7 EWSZ Prince Lux, Lauren Carpenter
8 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin

Class: 613 - .80M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadann du Petit Ru, ANDREA CORUJO
2 OLYMPAS, ALLISON HECHT
3 DELANA LADY WOLF, ROWAN BAYER
4 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
5 IDA B A STAR, VICTORIA VIVALDI
6 ADLANTA, ESTELLA POSTMA
7 NOVALIS VD ZEIJERWEG Z, JP ROUKIS
8 PIPER, ELLA WALKER

Class: 614 - .80M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadann du Petit Ru, ANDREA CORUJO
2 Chantilly Alice, Charlie Waikem
3 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
4 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale
5 DELANA LADY WOLF, ROWAN BAYER
6 Alias Des Etang, SARAH DUPONT-ROBBINS
7 PIPER, ELLA WALKER
8 VANILLA MAIL, Blythe Karolyi

Class: 615 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELANA LADY WOLF, ROWAN BAYER
2 LATINA RDH, LILY SILVA
3 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY
4 Odyssey Life, SAMANTHA SCHULZE
5 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
6 BESTDE LA BESSONNIERE, Mark Domitrovich
7 MAVERICK, SAMANTHA BROOKS
8 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale

Class: 616 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPAS, Alissah Pepper
2 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
3 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY
4 IDA B A STAR, VICTORIA VIVALDI
5 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale
6 ADLANTA, ESTELLA POSTMA
7 NOVALIS VD ZEIJERWEG Z, MEGAN SULLIVAN
8 Automatic Alibi, Marissa Hauser

Class: 617 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale
2 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
3 SAPPHIRE SO GOOD, BRIANNA TERHUNE
4 LATINA RDH, LILY SILVA
5 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale
6 Odyssey Life, SAMANTHA SCHULZE
8 MTM LAST WORD, ERICA PROCKOW

Class: 618 - .85M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAIRWAY, Mario Garcia
2 Bijou Too, Blake Siler
4 VISIONARY, Mickie Sage
5 SAFIRA, Macie Atwood
6 LA VIE EN GRIS, Lauren Patterson
7 Rivale Du Barquet, NICOLE SCHULZE
8 PIPER, Anne L. Bingler

Class: 619 - .85M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REAGAN, SOFIA OJEDA
2 CORDIAL, MAKENZIE BROOKS
3 Sir Paul, Lauren Carpenter
4 VISIONARY, Mickie Sage
5 Bijou Too, Blake Siler
7 JET STREAM, RICHARD MATHEWS
8 Carina, Lori Osterstock

Class: 620 - .85M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS
2 Chantilly Alice, Charlie Waikem
3 Rivale Du Barquet, NICOLE SCHULZE
4 STAIRWAY, Mario Garcia
6 Alias Des Etang, SARAH DUPONT-ROBBINS
7 PERSEPHONE, SOPHIA ARGUELLO
8 NOVALIS VD ZEIJERWEG Z, MEGAN SULLIVAN

Class: 621 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Van Bruxvoort, VICTORIA SCIOSCIA
2 Born in the Rain, VALENTINA BRAVO
4 SAPPHIRE SO GOOD, BRIANNA TERHUNE
5 Rivale Du Barquet, NICOLE SCHULZE
6 SEAMUS, LANE YARBOROUGH
7 GERBEAUD, CAMI MERKUR
8 CRESSIDA, PAULINA LOPEZ

Class: 622 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 LATINA RDH, LILY SILVA
3 Automatic Alibi, Marissa Hauser
4 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin
5 Rivale Du Barquet, NICOLE SCHULZE
6 Fake News, CORBIN BUSH
7 AMIGO VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE, ESTELLA POSTMA
8 Bijou Too, Blake Siler

Class: 623 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Alice, Charlie Waikem
2 Rivale Du Barquet, NICOLE SCHULZE
4 Hs Summertime Jazz, Sophia Grunwald
5 CAYOTEE, MAXINE SCHATTEN
6 Numero Dos, AVA SCHANZLIN
7 CONBALOU, LYNN SEITHEL
8 CARL, Maddie Tosh

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARISMA, Katalena Prusso
1 EGANE, ALI ARBABI
2 FIZZ, Marquee Cincotta
2 C'est La Z, RACHEL ROLFS
3 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy
3 CITADEL, MARISSA FISH
4 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline
4 Numero Dos, Suzanna Treske
5 HAPPY GO LUCKY Z, Aaron Vale
5 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn
6 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, MELAINA PATEL
6 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX
7 KOKONUT RFB, Hannah Matts
7 SANTA FE LINCOLN, Antonio J. Martinez
8 DARIO 1 Z, Adrian Jones
8 CASTIELLE, Stephanie Frey

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA
1 REVERIE, AMANDA LEDOUX
2 MAE BE ROYAL, HAROLD CHOPPING
2 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy
3 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn
3 ANCUD, GONZALO GARCIA
4 DACIL, Dasia Mestad
4 Zulu, ALLISON HECHT
5 Numero Dos, Suzanna Treske
5 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Olivia Minicucci
6 Billy, Kyle Dewar
6 CHOCOLATE 68, Eliza Cho
7 LACHLIN MV, MARISSA FISH
7 MIO MAGICO 2, TARAH FERNANDES
8 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, MELAINA PATEL
8 HAPPY GO LUCKY Z, Aaron Vale

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina, Aaron Vale
1 CHIM CHIMENY EB Z, Aaron Vale
2 Blue, Adelaide Toensing
2 EDJIN, Tom Foley
3 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center
3 RC DIEGO, Neil Taylor
4 EMINENTE, Page H. Flournoy
4 CASTLEHOWARD ROMEO, LESLEY GRANT
5 STARISMO, MICHELLE SCHROEDER
5 LYNTON, Megan Loughnane
6 Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell
6 THUNDERSTRUCK, NATALIE STOYKO
7 ADDITION, Taylor Kain
7 LANDCRUZ, HALLE BANNON
8 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy
8 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGANE, ALI ARBABI
2 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy
3 CAROLINE, Camille Maddrix
4 CITADEL, MARISSA FISH
5 CHUMMY, Kelly Prather
6 N-AMBASSADOR, ANNIE BENDER
7 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, Eileen O'Leary
8 CARJO Z, MARY SCOTT HEAD

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARCO VAN OVERIS Z, MAXINE SCHATTEN
2 CHIM CHIMENY EB Z, Aaron Vale
3 ANCUD, GONZALO GARCIA
4 Fou Du Roi Tames, NATALIE STOYKO
5 CONEN TH, Hayley G. Waters
6 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER
7 LEROY BLUE, Roxy Leyshon
8 KOLORA STUD KENDRICK, MICHELLE LANG-MCMAHON

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz
2 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton
3 CONIAH, MARIELLE BABINGTON
4 Come Back, Chanel Riemer
5 IVRESSE DU RI D'ASSE, KAITLIN LANDERS
6 PLAYBOY, NEAVE CAMPBELL
7 EVENSTAR, Dana A. Noga
8 SERPENT BLANC DU LYS, MELAINA PATEL

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz
2 FORMAN DE VIRTON, Antonio J. Martinez
3 QUINCASCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z, Victor Dehm
4 FLAMENCO PING, Megan Loughnane
5 MAI STAR, Hannah Matts
6 Fou Du Roi Tames, NATALIE STOYKO
7 LYNTON, Megan Loughnane
8 DEJA VU LOUVU, Cavalli Reale Stables LLC

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 78

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Jennings 10.00
1 GUENEVERE, TRACY ALEXANDER 10.00
2 Arena Du Pachis E T, Alejandro Karolyi 7.00
2 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 INVY ME, Haley Gassel 6.00
3 VENDOME PALORDET, Alejandro Karolyi 6.00
4 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, MORGAN MICKEL 5.00
4 OMANI M, Cristyan Serna 5.00
5 JALAPEÑO C, Camille Maddrix 4.00
5 DY ZENTO, Kelsey Duffy 4.00
6 CLOU 38, Elin Uppling 3.00
6 Felex, JACK LUBE 3.00
7 Finalist Fortuna, Savannah Andrews 2.00
7 BG TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 2.00
8 IBLESSE R.E., Atena Santos Schneider 1.00
8 RENKUM CORSAIR, ELISA WALLACE 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Jennings 10.00
2 Eclectic HPF, KATIE SAVARISE 7.00
3 Felex, JACK LUBE 6.00
4 EVENSTAR, Dana A. Noga 5.00
5 MAI STAR, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 DIACEUR, MICHAEL HEBERT 3.00
7 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis 2.00
8 HAILEY AD Z, KATHLEEN GANNON-LEDSOME 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Jennings 10.00
2 FIROZA S, HAROLD CHOPPING 7.00
3 OXFORD VH DINGENSHOF, Eileen Rand 6.00
4 EVENSTAR, Dana A. Noga 5.00
5 CASTIEL WB, Chandler Hopper 4.00
6 Clintadel Curieres Z, Sara Ring 3.00
7 DIACEUR, MICHAEL HEBERT 2.00
8 Come Back, Chanel Riemer 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOTUS VAN HET HAGEHOF, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 FERNHILL 13, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales 6.00
4 CONBAGO, ADAM CRAMER 5.00
5 CASCADO 15, ADAM CRAMER 4.00
6 MONTE CARLOS, Hunter Holloway 3.00
7 LIEMBA, Hunter Holloway 2.00
8 Ideal De La Couturelle, Macie Atwood 1.00
9 BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan 0.00
10 INOLETTO, ILANA HALPERN 0.00
11 Colton Playtime, ALEXIS BODO 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERNHILL 13, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 F. AMELUSIENA R 52, ALBERTO MICHAN 7.00
3 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 Boleybawn Rolo, Lauren E. Hough 5.00
5 BROEREMAN VAN DE LENTAMEL Z, MICHAEL HEBERT 4.00
6 Concanto, Joshua Tabor 3.00
7 WAYMAKER, Camryn Halley 2.00
8 ACACIO, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 1.00
9 JALAPEÑO C, Camille Maddrix 0.00
10 KASHMIR, Aaron Vale 0.00
11 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 0.00
12 DE L'ISLE APOLLO, MALEAH MCMAHON 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INAJOTTIE WB, Samantha Mackenzie 10.00
2 F. AMELUSIENA R 52, ALBERTO MICHAN 7.00
3 DE L'ISLE APOLLO, MALEAH MCMAHON 6.00
4 JALAPEÑO C, Camille Maddrix 5.00
5 FREULE B, Antonio J. Martinez 4.00
6 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heron Lee 3.00
7 All In Horses Cava, PAIGE JONES 2.00
8 VENDOME PALORDET, Alejandro Karolyi 1.00
9 CLOU 38, Elin Uppling 0.00
10 KIEKEBOE SPIRIT, Joshua Tabor 0.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN FUEGO ES, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 ILMEE 54, HAROLD CHOPPING 7.00
3 SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA, Jessica Leto 6.00
4 INDIA-S, Sigma Stables LLC 5.00
5 COUP DE COEUR, Alejandro Karolyi 4.00
6 HINOSA C, Alejandro Karolyi 3.00
7 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 2.00
8 BERLIN, Hannah Matts 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETTY BALOU, Eileen Rand 10.00
2 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 ENCANTA, Eileen Rand 6.00
4 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 5.00
5 GERDERIEKA II VI, HAROLD CHOPPING 4.00
6 Theo Duc T&L Z, Blythe Karolyi 3.00
7 APG Everlasting Love, Alexia Rule 2.00
8 CHACCOWITO PS, Aaron Vale 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETTY BALOU, Eileen Rand 10.00
2 Boleybawn Rolo, Lauren E. Hough 7.00
3 BOXTED BOY, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 6.00
4 EN FUEGO ES, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 ENCANTA, Eileen Rand 4.00
6 NARCO S, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 KS RUBELLITE, MICHELLE LANG-MCMAHON 2.00
8 MSH DREAM GIRL, Luke Sassi 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S JIREH, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 10.00
2 Firewall, ALBERTO MICHAN 7.00
3 Baltazar De Tivoli, Cavalli Reale Stables LLC 6.00
4 COMEDIE DE TALMA, ALBERTO MICHAN 5.00
5 Halifax Des Rosiers WB, JAMES BILLINGTON 4.00
6 Catwalk Calais, Eric Mc Carthy 3.00
7 LA ROCHELLE, Hunter Holloway 2.00
8 LANCOME, Colleen Acosta 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 SELECT'S LONDON CALLING OLD, ALEXIS BODO 7.00
3 FLINSTERING, GWYNETH BABINGTON 6.00
4 CHACCOWITO PS, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 HFO CORVETTE, Alejandro Karolyi 4.00
6 SIGMA, Hunter Holloway 3.00
7 BERLIN, Hannah Matts 2.00
8 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG 1.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILTON VE, Elizabeth C. Bailey

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LADY ELITE LS, SENAN HAYES

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILTON VE, Elizabeth C. Bailey

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FLASH, MTM Farm 8.00
2 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 7.00
3 FLECK, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 KUWAIT, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 5.00
5 LINEBACKER, BRANDIE HOLLOWAY 4.00
6 MTM CYRUS, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 LANGKAWI, SENAN HAYES 2.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 10.00
2 MTM CYRUS, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 FLECK, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 5.00
5 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 4.00
6 KUWAIT, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 3.00
7 BALOUNITA, Gavin Moylan 2.00
8 LINEBACKER, BRANDIE HOLLOWAY 1.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FLASH, MTM Farm 10.00
2 KUWAIT, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 7.00
3 LANGKAWI, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 FLECK, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 3.00
7 MTM CYRUS, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 BALOUNITA, Gavin Moylan 1.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 8.00
2 BULL RUN'S DAVID, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 PERLA PAS DE CALAIS, ALEXIS BODO 6.00
4 MTM CORBLUECENTIA, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 GRAY SINN, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 Florida Man, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 DAVOS DE LIEBRI Z, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 2.00
8 FAMILY AFFAIRE, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 1.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CORBLUECENTIA, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Florida Man, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 DAVOS DE LIEBRI Z, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 5.00
5 PERLA PAS DE CALAIS, ALEXIS BODO 4.00
6 BULL RUN'S DAVID, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 3.00
7 FOREVER YOUNG, Cavalli Reale Stables LLC 2.00
8 GRAY SINN, Aaron Vale 1.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CORBLUECENTIA, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 GRAY SINN, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 PERLA PAS DE CALAIS, ALEXIS BODO 5.00
5 Florida Man, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 FOREVER YOUNG, Cavalli Reale Stables LLC 3.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Love, Traudi Moss 8.00
2 QUIET RAY, ANDREA CEROFOLINI 7.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Love, Traudi Moss 8.00
2 QUIET RAY, ANDREA CEROFOLINI 7.00
3 ONE SMART PRINCESS, BELLA VERDECANNA 6.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Love, Traudi Moss 8.00
2 QUIET RAY, ANDREA CEROFOLINI 7.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 10.00
2 OLYMPAS, Alissah Pepper 7.00
3 VOTE FOR PEDRO, CAROLINE KELLY 6.00
4 Sir Paul, Lauren Carpenter 5.00
5 Automatic Alibi, Marissa Hauser 4.00
6 BUGGED OUT, Grace Mellinger 3.00
7 Numero Dos, AVA SCHANZLIN 2.00
8 GERBEAUD, CAMI MERKUR 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2D    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 10.00
2 Sir Paul, Lauren Carpenter 7.00
3 Automatic Alibi, Marissa Hauser 6.00
4 BUGGED OUT, Grace Mellinger 5.00
5 Chantilly Alice, Charlie Waikem 4.00
6 CARISMA, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 GERBEAUD, CAMI MERKUR 2.00
8 Bijou Too, Blake Siler 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristallo, ANSLEY JONES 8.00
2 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 7.00
3 STARISMO, MICHELLE SCHROEDER 6.00
4 PUCCI BC, EMMA MCCULLOUGH 5.00
5 SEAMUS, LANE YARBOROUGH 4.00
6 TIMELY CAVALIER, DEBORAH BONENCLARK 3.00
7 TOUTE DE REVE, Tara J. Masterson 2.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2D II.2D    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 10.00
2 TIMELY CAVALIER, DEBORAH BONENCLARK 7.00
3 PUCCI BC, EMMA MCCULLOUGH 6.00
4 VIVINO, EMILY JONES 5.00
5 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 4.00
6 SEAMUS, LANE YARBOROUGH 3.00
7 REAGAN, RACHEL ROLFS 2.00
8 Cristallo, ANSLEY JONES 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 10.00
2 Chocolate 68, Eliza Cho 7.00
3 DELANO DE DARKO, SKYLYR LEIDICH 6.00
4 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 5.00
5 CAROLINE, Taylor Matalon 4.00
6 CHINO ALMIRANTE, MIA FARAH 3.00
7 DCE PANDORA'S DREAM, ABIGAIL MAZZATTA 2.00
8 GOSSIP GIRL, Dakota Sheikh 0.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 10.00
2 SANTA ROSA XAKIN, Emilie Rey 7.00
3 JAEGER SFS, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA 5.00
5 Hollandia, KATE KOSEK 4.00
6 DIG IT DEXTER, PIPER VAN TASSEL 3.00
7 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 2.00
8 GIOVANNA, EMMA KIRK 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 10.00
2 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 7.00
3 DENALI BLUE, KRISTEN JONES 6.00
4 Arielle, KATARINA GARZA 5.00
5 Cantinero, Debbie Smith 4.00
6 DE L'ISLE GOSANNA, MIA SMITH 3.00
7 MTM CARTUCCI, Larry Antonini 2.00
8 FLAIR WS, EMMA NICHOLS 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 KINETIC, Alina Kibert 7.00
3 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 6.00
4 MTM CARTUCCI, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 FLAIR WS, EMMA NICHOLS 4.00
6 CANDELIA 2, BRYCE BOWEN 3.00
7 Billy, Barbara H. Center 2.00
8 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 1.00

Class: 749 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERPLEX Z, JESUS ANDRAD RIGU 10.00
2 HOAR HOUND, Victor Dehm 7.00
3 OLALA DELA PIERRE, Alannah Pepper 6.00
4 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 5.00
5 ZIDANTE, CLAIRE BRUNY 4.00
6 NACINT Z, Kaitlyn Nussel 3.00
7 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 2.00
8 IBABCO, ANDREA SCIOSCIA 1.00

Class: 750 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLALA DELA PIERRE, Alannah Pepper 8.00
2 IBABCO, ANDREA SCIOSCIA 7.00
3 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 6.00
4 SERPENT BLANC DU LYS, MELAINA PATEL 5.00
5 Casanova, Alara Demir 4.00
6 ARTS BOLD N BLUE, ANSLEY MYERS MCQUILLEN 3.00
7 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00
8 VALENCIA, AMELIA CLAYTON 1.00

Class: 755 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, Eileen O'Leary 8.00
2 N-AMBASSADOR, ANNIE BENDER 7.00
3 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER 6.00
4 Havana II, Carly Miller 5.00
5 Eclectic HPF, KATIE SAVARISE 4.00
6 Glorix van de mispelaere, MARA JORDYN FRIEDMAN 3.00
7 MIO MAGICO 2, TARAH FERNANDES 2.00

Class: 756 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C. HOLYOKE S, EMMA MCCULLOUGH 8.00
2 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Olivia Minicucci 7.00
3 Eclectic HPF, KATIE SAVARISE 6.00
4 MIO MAGICO 2, TARAH FERNANDES 5.00
5 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER 4.00
6 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 3.00
7 COMPARTIDO Z, MAURICIO NEUMANN 2.00
8 CODE RED, Audrey Lopes 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGANE, ALI ARBABI 10.00
2 DK DAISY, Abigail Perry 7.00
3 QUINCASCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z, Victor Dehm 6.00
4 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 5.00
5 BON BROWN, Adelaide Toensing 4.00
6 Acalix Hero Z, Laura Piedrahita 3.00
7 Jarnac van t' Lozerhof, Anastasia Barnes 2.00
8 CALMARO 12, Lindsay Strafuss 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGANE, ALI ARBABI 10.00
2 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Faith Schuttemeyer 7.00
3 Vougeot de Septon, Abbey Slaven 6.00
4 Callisto, Angela Gais 5.00
5 IVRESS DU RI D’ASSE, LAUREN BRAMLEY 4.00
6 BON BROWN, Adelaide Toensing 3.00
7 Harmony, MUSTAFA SHAH 2.00
8 CALMARO 12, Lindsay Strafuss 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 II.2B    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 10.00
2 MORGANA VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE, Catherine Wachtell 7.00
3 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 6.00
4 G-STAR, BOBBY MALMROSE 5.00
5 CARJO Z, MARY SCOTT HEAD 4.00
6 LORD'S WILL, Brooks Hull 3.00
7 Valentino, Lia Rannik 2.00
8 GUENEVERE, TRACY ALEXANDER 1.00
9 COOPER Z, Fiona Sutton 0.00
10 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 0.00
11 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor 0.00
12 ULTIMATE GRACE, Valkiria Z Llc 0.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 10.00
2 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 7.00
3 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 6.00
4 Fernhill First Choice, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 5.00
5 LORD'S WILL, Brooks Hull 4.00
6 FORMAN DE VIRTON, Victoria Fazio 3.00
7 COOPER Z, Fiona Sutton 2.00
8 CHACCOWITO PS, Mallory Vale 1.00
9 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 0.00
10 HIMALAYA, MAURICIO NEUMANN 0.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30 II.2B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 10.00
2 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 MR. EARL, BOBBY MALMROSE 6.00
4 CADIZ, FERNANDO PLAZ 5.00
5 DIADEM DE REVEL VG, MARY SCOTT HEAD 4.00
6 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 3.00
7 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 2.00
8 HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBERG, Valkiria Z Llc 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30 II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. EARL, BOBBY MALMROSE 10.00
2 Sangster, MIA SMITH 7.00
3 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 6.00
4 MORGANA VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE, Catherine Wachtell 5.00
5 EVREST DU GRUSE, OLIVIA CLAYTON 4.00
6 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 LILY EL MARE, MALEAH MCMAHON 2.00
8 EHAYLA, JOSEPHINE DECKER 1.00
9 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 0.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40 II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 10.00
2 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 6.00
4 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 5.00
5 JOSKE F, Ariana Marnell 4.00
6 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 3.00
7 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 2.00
7 IRIS E.S., LACY MORRONE-CRAMER 2.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40 II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Farm Clifford, Lawson Whitaker 8.00
2 MIDNIGHT BLUE ASK, Ansgar W. Holtgers 7.00
3 KAYACK, Sloan Hopson 6.00
4 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 5.00
5 Vanov Van Sombeke, John Gilpin 4.00
6 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 3.00
7 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 2.00
8 Gatsby's Green Light, Katalena Prusso 1.00
9 WAYMAKER, Camryn Halley 0.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 1.35-1.40M II.2B    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 10.00
2 FEMINKA, TANIMARA MACARI 7.00
3 FLINSTERING, GWYNETH BABINGTON 6.00
4 CHACCO LAIT, AVERY ERICKSON 5.00
5 CHAPEAU PS Z, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 4.00
6 California PJ, Bree Rosales 3.00
7 KENNEDY Z, Ansgar W. Holtgers 2.00
8 Ravello, Justine L. Dutton 1.00
9 VIVANT'S AIR PS, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
10 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales 0.00
11 LOTUS VAN HET HAGEHOF, Daniel Geitner 0.00
12 ENCANTA, Eileen Rand 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME STAKE 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICK DU CROISY, Sigma Stables LLC 10.00
2 AMEX Z, Eileen Rand 7.00
3 CHACCO BUMPY, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 6.00
4 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 AMSTRONG DE MOYON, Sigma Stables LLC 3.00
7 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 2.00
8 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Tom Foley 1.00
9 MTM MCINTOSH, Tracy Fenney 0.00
10 Bull Run's Faustino De Tili, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 0.00
11 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 0.00
12 Firewall, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00

Class: 805 - STELLA ARTOIS GRAND PRIX - NATIONAL STANDARD II.    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine Car, Sharn L. Wordley 10.00
2 CHACCO BLUE II, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 6.00
4 FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE, JAD DANA 5.00
5 FOREVER SFN, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 4.00
6 VICK DU CROISY, Sigma Stables LLC 3.00
7 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 2.00
8 MTM CONSTANTIN, Dorothy Douglas 1.00
9 CIMBURA, Jessica Leto 0.00
10 PAMPERO, Santiago Lambre 0.00
11 After Eight, JAD DANA 0.00
12 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 10.00
2 VOTE FOR PEDRO, CAROLINE KELLY 7.00
3 Sir Paul, Lauren Carpenter 6.00
4 Automatic Alibi, Marissa Hauser 5.00
5 MTM LAST WORD, ERICA PROCKOW 4.00
6 Fake News, CORBIN BUSH 3.00
7 DSH BUDDY BOY, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 2.00
8 SIMPLY SOUTHERN, MADISON PLANER 1.00
9 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY 0.00
10 OLYMPAS, Alissah Pepper 0.00
11 REAGAN, SOFIA OJEDA 0.00
12 Bijou Too, Blake Siler 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARISMO, MICHELLE SCHROEDER 8.00
2 REAGAN, RACHEL ROLFS 7.00
3 VIVINO, EMILY JONES 6.00
4 SEAMUS, LANE YARBOROUGH 5.00
5 DARCO VAN OVERIS Z, MAXINE SCHATTEN 4.00
6 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 3.00
7 Cristallo, ANSLEY JONES 2.00
8 TOUTE DE REVE, Tara J. Masterson 1.00
9 Arielle, KATARINA GARZA 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA 10.00
2 Hollandia, KATE KOSEK 7.00
3 DELANO DE DARKO, SKYLYR LEIDICH 6.00
4 THUNDERSTRUCK, ELLE SIEVERT 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Dakota Sheikh 4.00
6 CHINO ALMIRANTE, MIA FARAH 3.00
7 DUNCAN, Kyle Dewar 2.00
8 GIOVANNA, EMMA KIRK 1.00
9 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 0.00
10 Chocolate 68, Eliza Cho 0.00
11 ONE SMART PRINCESS, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00
12 DIG IT DEXTER, PIPER VAN TASSEL 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENALI BLUE, KRISTEN JONES 10.00
2 Billy, Barbara H. Center 7.00
3 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 6.00
4 FLAIR WS, EMMA NICHOLS 5.00
5 CANDELIA 2, BRYCE BOWEN 4.00
6 MTM CARTUCCI, Larry Antonini 3.00
7 SOUTHERN BELLE, Olivia Minicucci 2.00
8 Castlebay, Kate Grimes 1.00
9 ESTA LOCA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF, TRISH MCNAMARA 0.00
10 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 0.00
11 KINETIC, Alina Kibert 0.00
12 C'est La Z, RACHEL ROLFS 0.00

Class: 813 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NACINT Z, Kaitlyn Nussel 10.00
2 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 Casanova, Alara Demir 5.00
5 ARTS BOLD N BLUE, ANSLEY MYERS MCQUILLEN 4.00
6 PERPLEX Z, JESUS ANDRAD RIGU 3.00
7 IBABCO, ANDREA SCIOSCIA 2.00
8 OLALA DELA PIERRE, Alannah Pepper 1.00
9 VALENCIA, AMELIA CLAYTON 0.00
10 ZIDANTE, CLAIRE BRUNY 0.00
11 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 0.00
12 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 0.00

Class: 815 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glorix van de mispelaere, MARA JORDYN FRIEDMAN 10.00
2 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 7.00
3 N-AMBASSADOR, ANNIE BENDER 6.00
4 CODE RED, Audrey Lopes 5.00
5 MIO MAGICO 2, TARAH FERNANDES 4.00
6 Eclectic HPF, KATIE SAVARISE 3.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.15M I    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DK DAISY, Abigail Perry 10.00
2 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Faith Schuttemeyer 7.00
3 BON BROWN, Adelaide Toensing 6.00
4 DOLCE VITA RIVERLAND, Victor Dehm 5.00
5 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Olivia Minicucci 4.00
6 CALMARO 12, Lindsay Strafuss 3.00
7 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 2.00
8 Vougeot de Septon, Abbey Slaven 1.00
9 EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, LAURIE SHARMA 0.00
10 Callisto, Angela Gais 0.00
10 QUINCASCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z, Victor Dehm 0.00
12 Baron, AMELIA LABRIE 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M II.2B    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD'S WILL, Brooks Hull 10.00
2 ULTIMATE GRACE, Valkiria Z Llc 7.00
3 G STAR RW, BOBBY MALMROSE 6.00
4 KASHMIR, Casey Millis 5.00
5 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 4.00
6 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 3.00
7 ENJOY, ISABELLE SONG 2.00
8 KERRERA, ISABELLE SONG 1.00
9 ANGEL'S ENVY, Laurel C. Blakemore 0.00
10 Finalist Fortuna, Savannah Andrews 0.00
11 LIBELLA, FERNANDO PLAZ 0.00
12 Anos Veros, Stella Swarr 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M II.2B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 10.00
2 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 ACACIO, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 6.00
4 EVREST DU GRUSE, OLIVIA CLAYTON 5.00
5 DIADEM DE REVEL VG, MARY SCOTT HEAD 4.00
6 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 3.00
7 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 2.00
8 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 1.00
9 EHAYLA, JOSEPHINE DECKER 0.00
10 MTM CHECCO, AVERY ERICKSON 0.00
11 Billy Claret, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00
12 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 0.00
13 CADIZ, FERNANDO PLAZ 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 10.00
2 Diamant's Legacy, Brooks Hull 7.00
3 Quentin, Valentina Maury 6.00
4 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 5.00
5 LIROY 30, OLIVIA CLAYTON 4.00
6 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 3.00
7 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 2.00
8 CORNER POCKET Z, Hayley G. Waters 1.00
9 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 0.00
10 JOSKE F, Ariana Marnell 0.00
11 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 0.00
12 CHAPLOON, Ansgar W. Holtgers 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUADRANT 3, HAROLD CHOPPING 10.00
2 Concanto, Joshua Tabor 7.00
3 CLIP DE LA HAYE Z, Renee Romeo-VanPoelvoorde 6.00
4 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 5.00
5 Calispera, Joshua Tabor 4.00
6 GERDERIEKA II VI, HAROLD CHOPPING 3.00
7 FEMINKA, TANIMARA MACARI 2.00
8 HINOSA C, Alejandro Karolyi 1.00
9 BERLIN, Hannah Matts 0.00
10 CHAPEAU PS Z, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
11 CASPARO 36, DIEGO VIVERO 0.00
12 Scout's Echo, BETKA ALEXANDER 0.00
13 BEOWULF, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STETSON, STELLA ROINA 10.00
2 FLY AWAY'S PIPPI LONGSTOCKING, SOPHIE STOFKO 7.00
3 Spoil Me Silver, Sophia Ching 6.00
4 BELLINI, OLIVIA PLANER 5.00
5 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, LOGAN MOZINGO 4.00
6 THOR, BILLI ANDERSON 3.00
7 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 2.00
8 SHIMMERING FOREST, OLIVIA AGOVINO 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, LOGAN MOZINGO 10.00
2 Spoil Me Silver, Sophia Ching 7.00
3 SHIMMERING FOREST, OLIVIA AGOVINO 6.00
4 BELLINI, OLIVIA PLANER 5.00
5 PAVEL, LYDIA COOK 4.00
6 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 3.00
7 ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY, ADDY DEWALT 2.00
8 THOR, BILLI ANDERSON 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHIMMERING FOREST, OLIVIA AGOVINO 10.00
2 KOLE, SAVANNAH RUSS 7.00
3 THOR, BILLI ANDERSON 6.00
4 FLY AWAY'S PIPPI LONGSTOCKING, SOPHIE STOFKO 5.00
5 CHARM YOUR SOX OFF, EMILY WILLETT 4.00
6 PAVEL, LYDIA COOK 3.00
7 A STELLAR DREAM, PRESLEY SPIKES 2.00
8 ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY, ADDY DEWALT 1.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAVEL, LYDIA COOK 10.00
2 SHIMMERING FOREST, OLIVIA AGOVINO 7.00
3 San Quinta SN, HAYLEE SHARON 6.00
4 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, LOGAN MOZINGO 5.00
5 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 4.00
6 A STELLAR DREAM, PRESLEY SPIKES 3.00
7 THOR, BILLI ANDERSON 2.00
8 FLY AWAY'S PIPPI LONGSTOCKING, SOPHIE STOFKO 1.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 10.00
2 EXETER EVENSTAR, LILIANA MOORE 7.00
3 FLY AWAY'S PIPPI LONGSTOCKING, SOPHIE STOFKO 6.00
4 ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY, ADDY DEWALT 5.00
5 CHARM YOUR SOX OFF, EMILY WILLETT 4.00
6 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, LOGAN MOZINGO 3.00
7 HAYMARS FLASHDANCE, OLIVIA SIMPSON 2.00
8 PEACHES-N-CREAM, PAISLEY JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 10.00
2 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 7.00
3 Eurythmic, HENRY MASTERS 6.00
4 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody 5.00
5 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody 4.00
6 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 3.00
7 JUST JOE, CHLOE UNWIN 2.00
8 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eurythmic, HENRY MASTERS 10.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 7.00
3 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 6.00
4 Adagio, RINCON CAROLINE 5.00
5 LIL DUDE, ALEXIS MERRITT 4.00
6 JUST JOE, CHLOE UNWIN 3.00
7 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 2.00
8 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 1.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 10.00
2 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 7.00
3 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody 6.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody 5.00
5 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 4.00
6 Eurythmic, HENRY MASTERS 3.00
7 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 2.00
8 WONDERS GOING BLOND, SOFIA CAPP 1.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST JOE, CHLOE UNWIN 10.00
2 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 7.00
3 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 6.00
4 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 5.00
5 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody 4.00
6 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 3.00
7 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody 2.00
8 GRANDESSA W, SAVANNAH QUARTIANO 1.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 10.00
2 COCOA CHANEL, REESE TOMMEY 7.00
3 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 6.00
4 GRANDESSA W, SAVANNAH QUARTIANO 5.00
5 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody 4.00
6 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 3.00
7 Eurythmic, HENRY MASTERS 2.00
8 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA ROINA, STETSON 10.00
2 Sophia Ching, Spoil Me Silver 7.00
3 HAYLEE SHARON, San Quinta SN 6.00
4 OLIVIA PLANER, BELLINI 5.00
5 SOPHIE STOFKO, FLY AWAY'S PIPPI LONGSTOCKING 4.00
6 LOGAN MOZINGO, BUCKAROO EXPRESS 3.00
7 PAISLEY JOHNSON, PEACHES-N-CREAM 2.00
8 PRESLEY SPIKES, A STELLAR DREAM 1.00

Class: 911 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOGAN MOZINGO, BUCKAROO EXPRESS 10.00
2 STELLA ROINA, STETSON 7.00
3 Sophia Ching, Spoil Me Silver 6.00
4 SOPHIE STOFKO, FLY AWAY'S PIPPI LONGSTOCKING 5.00
5 HAYLEE SHARON, San Quinta SN 4.00
6 OLIVIA PLANER, BELLINI 3.00
7 EMILY WILLETT, CHARM YOUR SOX OFF 2.00
8 PRESLEY SPIKES, A STELLAR DREAM 1.00

Class: 912 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH RUSS, KOLE 8.00
2 EMILY WILLETT, CHARM YOUR SOX OFF 7.00
3 SOPHIE STOFKO, FLY AWAY'S PIPPI LONGSTOCKING 6.00
4 LOGAN MOZINGO, BUCKAROO EXPRESS 5.00
5 STELLA ROINA, STETSON 4.00
6 ADDY DEWALT, ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY 3.00
7 LILIANA MOORE, EXETER EVENSTAR 2.00
8 PAISLEY JOHNSON, PEACHES-N-CREAM 1.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 10.00
2 KYLIE TANFULLA, CODY BOY 7.00
3 SARAH BRENNAN, KOLE 6.00
4 SAYLOR STRATTON, PANCAKE 5.00
5 ELLISON MILLER, CRYING COYOTE COINCIDENCE 4.00
6 OLIVIA LANDSBERG, SPEECHLESS 3.00
7 SARAH ROSA, ERTE 2.00
8 QUINN STRUNK, SHIMMERING FOREST 1.00

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 10.00
2 KYLIE TANFULLA, CODY BOY 7.00
3 OLIVIA LANDSBERG, SPEECHLESS 6.00
4 ELLISON MILLER, CRYING COYOTE COINCIDENCE 5.00
5 SARAH BRENNAN, KOLE 4.00
6 VITTORIA MUGNANO, DMF DREAM IN BLUE 3.00
7 SARAH ROSA, ERTE 2.00
8 SAYLOR STRATTON, PANCAKE 1.00
9 QUINN STRUNK, SHIMMERING FOREST 0.00

Class: 918 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 10.00
2 KYLIE TANFULLA, CODY BOY 7.00
3 ELLISON MILLER, CRYING COYOTE COINCIDENCE 6.00
4 OLIVIA LANDSBERG, SPEECHLESS 5.00
5 SARAH BRENNAN, KOLE 4.00
6 SAYLOR STRATTON, PANCAKE 3.00
7 VITTORIA MUGNANO, DMF DREAM IN BLUE 2.00
8 QUINN STRUNK, SHIMMERING FOREST 1.00

Class: 919 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYLIE TANFULLA, CODY BOY 10.00
2 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 7.00
3 SARAH BRENNAN, KOLE 6.00
4 VITTORIA MUGNANO, DMF DREAM IN BLUE 5.00
5 SAYLOR STRATTON, PANCAKE 4.00
6 SARAH ROSA, ERTE 3.00
7 QUINN STRUNK, SHIMMERING FOREST 2.00
8 OLIVIA LANDSBERG, SPEECHLESS 1.00

Class: 920 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - CHILD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 8.00
2 OLIVIA LANDSBERG, SPEECHLESS 7.00
3 QUINN STRUNK, SHIMMERING FOREST 6.00
4 SARAH BRENNAN, KOLE 5.00
5 SARAH ROSA, ERTE 4.00
6 ELLISON MILLER, CRYING COYOTE COINCIDENCE 3.00
7 VITTORIA MUGNANO, DMF DREAM IN BLUE 2.00
8 KYLIE TANFULLA, CODY BOY 1.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY WALLACE, COOKIES N CREAM 10.00
2 TRISTINN TUCKER, SIR WINSALOT 7.00
3 TINLEY KNUTH, W.O. MOONSTRUCK 6.00
4 LILLIAN MILLER, CADDO BUCCANEER 5.00
5 KYLIE TANFULLA, CODY BOY 4.00
6 SARAH ROSA, ERTE 3.00
7 SUZANNE PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 2.00
8 LAYLA WILKES, BALBOA 1.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRISTINN TUCKER, SIR WINSALOT 10.00
2 LILLIAN MILLER, CADDO BUCCANEER 7.00
3 TINLEY KNUTH, W.O. MOONSTRUCK 6.00
4 KYLIE TANFULLA, CODY BOY 5.00
5 SARAH BRENNAN, KOLE 4.00
6 SARAH ROSA, ERTE 3.00
7 QUINN STRUNK, SHIMMERING FOREST 2.00
8 LAYLA WILKES, BALBOA 1.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRISTINN TUCKER, SIR WINSALOT 10.00
2 SARAH ROSA, ERTE 7.00
3 KYLIE TANFULLA, CODY BOY 6.00
4 SARAH BRENNAN, KOLE 5.00
5 TINLEY KNUTH, W.O. MOONSTRUCK 4.00
6 JANNA TAMARGO, CONFEDERATE 3.00
7 KENNEDY WALLACE, COOKIES N CREAM 2.00
8 SUZANNE PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 1.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRISTINN TUCKER, SIR WINSALOT 10.00
2 KYLIE TANFULLA, CODY BOY 7.00
3 SARAH ROSA, ERTE 6.00
4 TINLEY KNUTH, W.O. MOONSTRUCK 5.00
5 KENNEDY WALLACE, COOKIES N CREAM 4.00
6 JANNA TAMARGO, CONFEDERATE 3.00
7 LAYLA WILKES, BALBOA 2.00
8 SUZANNE PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 1.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRISTINN TUCKER, SIR WINSALOT 8.00
2 KENNEDY WALLACE, COOKIES N CREAM 7.00
3 LILLIAN MILLER, CADDO BUCCANEER 6.00
4 SUZANNE PROCKOW, MTM LAST WORD 5.00
5 TINLEY KNUTH, W.O. MOONSTRUCK 4.00
6 QUINN STRUNK, SHIMMERING FOREST 3.00
7 LAYLA WILKES, BALBOA 2.00
8 SARAH ROSA, ERTE 1.00

Class: 926 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK
2 PAVEL, LYDIA COOK
3 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, LOGAN MOZINGO
4 SHIMMERING FOREST, OLIVIA AGOVINO
5 BELLINI, OLIVIA PLANER
6 Spoil Me Silver, Sophia Ching
7 THOR, BILLI ANDERSON
8 CHARM YOUR SOX OFF, EMILY WILLETT
9 PEACHES-N-CREAM, PAISLEY JOHNSON
10 San Quinta SN, HAYLEE SHARON

Class: 3151 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 7.00
3 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 6.00
4 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 5.00

Class: 3152 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 5.00
5 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 4.00
6 COLLINS, James E. York 3.00
7 HOMECOMING, LYNN CANTISANO 2.00
8 GABRIELLA, Cynthia Smith 1.00
9 WODKA ORANGE, BARRY H. CARRAGHER 0.00

Class: 3161 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 8.00
2 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 7.00
3 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 6.00
4 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 5.00
5 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 4.00

Class: 3162 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLINS, James E. York 8.00
2 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 GABRIELLA, Cynthia Smith 5.00
5 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 4.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 2.00
8 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 1.00

Class: 3171 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 7.00
3 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 6.00
4 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 5.00
5 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 4.00

Class: 3172 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 6.00
4 COLLINS, James E. York 5.00
5 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 4.00
6 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 3.00
7 GABRIELLA, Cynthia Smith 2.00
8 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 1.00

Class: 3181 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 8.00
2 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 7.00
3 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 6.00
4 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 5.00
5 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 4.00

Class: 3182 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Tindo, Mary B. Antonini 8.00
2 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 COLLINS, James E. York 5.00
5 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 4.00
6 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 3.00
7 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 GABRIELLA, Cynthia Smith 1.00

Class: 3191 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 7.00
3 AVANT GARDE, Lauren D. Zaremski 6.00
4 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 5.00
5 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 4.00

Class: 3192 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 8.00
2 HOMECOMING, LYNN CANTISANO 7.00
3 GABRIELLA, Cynthia Smith 6.00
4 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 5.00
5 WODKA ORANGE, BARRY H. CARRAGHER 4.00
6 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 3.00
7 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 2.00

Class: 6000 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY PRETTIER, Adele Dewar
2 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS
3 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT

Class: 6001 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS
2 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT

Class: 8051 - FASTEST 1ST RD 4 FAULTER WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAMPERO, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 8052 - RANDOM DRAW BONUS WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO P, William H. Simpson 0.00

Class: 9101 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRY MASTERS, Eurythmic 10.00
2 Anne Moody, HOLDING THE DREAM 7.00
3 Ejola Cook, OPTIMUS PRIME 6.00
4 EMERSEN RIPLEY, NEPTUNE 5.00
5 CHLOE UNWIN, JUST JOE 4.00
6 RINCON CAROLINE, Adagio 3.00
7 RAEGAN SIDLER, FRENCHMAN'S FURY 2.00
8 ALEXIS MERRITT, LIL DUDE 1.00

Class: 9111 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRY MASTERS, Eurythmic 10.00
2 SAVANNAH QUARTIANO, GRANDESSA W 7.00
3 REESE TOMMEY, COCOA CHANEL 6.00
4 ALEXIS MERRITT, LIL DUDE 5.00
5 CHLOE UNWIN, JUST JOE 4.00
6 Ejola Cook, OPTIMUS PRIME 3.00
7 RAEGAN SIDLER, FRENCHMAN'S FURY 2.00
8 Anne Moody, HOLDING THE DREAM 1.00

Class: 9121 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERSEN RIPLEY, NEPTUNE 8.00
2 Anne Moody, HOLDING THE DREAM 7.00
3 SAVANNAH QUARTIANO, GRANDESSA W 6.00
4 HENRY MASTERS, Eurythmic 5.00
5 REESE TOMMEY, COCOA CHANEL 4.00
6 Ejola Cook, OPTIMUS PRIME 3.00
7 CHLOE UNWIN, JUST JOE 2.00
8 ALEXIS MERRITT, LIL DUDE 1.00

Class: 9161 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 0.00
2 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 0.00

Class: 9171 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 0.00
2 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 0.00

Class: 9181 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 8.00
2 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 7.00
3 NORA O'DONNELL, SHIMMERING FOREST 6.00

Class: 9191 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORA O'DONNELL, SHIMMERING FOREST 8.00
2 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 7.00
3 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 6.00

Class: 9201 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - ADULT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 0.00
2 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 0.00

Class: 9261 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad
2 Eurythmic, HENRY MASTERS
3 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK
4 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY
5 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody
6 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody
7 LIL DUDE, ALEXIS MERRITT
8 JUST JOE, CHLOE UNWIN
9 Adagio, RINCON CAROLINE
10 FRENCHMAN'S FURY, RAEGAN SIDLER
11 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero

Provided by OrgPro


Top