WEC Ocala Summer #7

World Equestrian Center Ocala

July 20 - 24, 2022


Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 PARADIGM, John French 7.00
3 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 6.00
4 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 4.00
6 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 3.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 8.00
2 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00
4 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 5.00
5 PARADIGM, John French 4.00
6 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 3.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADIGM, John French 8.00
2 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 6.00
4 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 4.00
6 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 3.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADIGM, John French 8.00
2 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 7.00
3 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 5.00
5 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 4.00
6 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 3.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 7.00
3 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 6.00
4 MTM PLUS ONE, John French 5.00
5 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 4.00
6 PARADIGM, John French 3.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 WYATT, John French 7.00
3 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 ROMANO, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 3.00
7 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash 2.00
8 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYATT, John French 8.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 4.00
6 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash 3.00
7 ROMANO, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYATT, John French 8.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 ROMANO, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 3.00
7 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 2.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 6.00
4 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 4.00
6 ROMANO, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 WYATT, John French 2.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 8.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 ROMANO, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 WYATT, John French 3.00
7 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash 2.00
8 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 LUXOR, John French 7.00
3 STORM, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 KINGSTOWN, HUNT TOSH 5.00
5 VALERIUS, HUNT TOSH 4.00
6 Famous Last Words, Mickie Sage 3.00
7 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 2.00
8 CAPITAL GAIN, Cathy Geitner 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORM, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 VALERIUS, HUNT TOSH 6.00
4 LUXOR, John French 5.00
5 CAPITAL GAIN, Cathy Geitner 4.00
6 KINGSTOWN, HUNT TOSH 3.00
7 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00
8 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUXOR, John French 10.00
2 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 CAPITAL GAIN, Cathy Geitner 6.00
4 KINGSTOWN, HUNT TOSH 5.00
5 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 4.00
6 VALERIUS, HUNT TOSH 3.00
7 Famous Last Words, Mickie Sage 2.00
8 STORM, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 LUXOR, John French 7.00
3 CAPITAL GAIN, Cathy Geitner 6.00
4 KINGSTOWN, HUNT TOSH 5.00
5 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 4.00
6 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
7 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 2.00
8 STORM, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORM, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 VALERIUS, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 KINGSTOWN, HUNT TOSH 6.00
4 DUKE OF ARGYLL, HUNT TOSH 5.00
5 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 CHOPIN, LESLIE RENEE 2.00
8 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 1.00

Class: 38 - PERF HUNTER 3'6/HIGH PERF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANNON CREEK, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 AUTOGRAPH, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 BABYLON, John French 6.00
4 POP MUZIC, Ki-Juan Minors 5.00
5 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 4.00
6 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 3.00
7 LORD DON, Daniel Geitner 2.00
8 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 1.00

Class: 39 - PERF HUNTER 3'6/HIGH PERF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, John French 10.00
2 MILAGRO, John French 7.00
3 CANNON CREEK, HUNT TOSH 6.00
4 AUTOGRAPH, HUNT TOSH 5.00
5 POP MUZIC, Ki-Juan Minors 4.00
6 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 3.00
7 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 CAMELOT BF, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00
9 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 0.00

Class: 40 - PERF HUNTER 3'6/HIGH PERF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 10.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Samantha Mackenzie 7.00
3 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 GAMBLER B, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 3.00
7 UP NEXT, Colleen Acosta 2.00
8 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 1.00

Class: 41 - PERF HUNTER 3'6/HIGH PERF HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 10.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Samantha Mackenzie 7.00
3 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 4.00
6 GAMBLER B, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 3.00
7 POP MUZIC, Ki-Juan Minors 2.00

Class: 42 - PERF HUNTER 3'6/HIGH PERF U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 10.00
2 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 POP MUZIC, Ki-Juan Minors 6.00
4 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 5.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS PINTEREST, John French 10.00
2 MTM INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 CAMIROS, NATALIE STOYKO 5.00
5 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON 3.00
7 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 1.00
9 Azimut HDD, ASHLEY WILLIAMS 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 SWS PINTEREST, John French 7.00
3 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 Numerus, HUNT TOSH 5.00
5 ESCADA, Lucy Weir 4.00
6 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 MTM INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 COUNTRY STAR, Colleen Acosta 1.00
9 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numerus, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 MTM INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Azimut HDD, ASHLEY WILLIAMS 6.00
4 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 ULYSSES, Maddie Tosh 4.00
6 Colina, Suzanna Treske 3.00
7 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numerus, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 VARENNA, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 6.00
4 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 Colina, Suzanna Treske 4.00
6 MTM INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 ULYSSES, Maddie Tosh 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 GUSTAVO DUDAMEL, Julianna D'Alto 7.00
3 VARENNA, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 ESCADA, Lucy Weir 5.00
5 Azimut HDD, ASHLEY WILLIAMS 4.00
6 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 MTM INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 1.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 8.00
2 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 7.00
3 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 6.00
4 EWSZ GEISHA, VICTORIA FREE 5.00
5 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 3.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 8.00
2 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 7.00
3 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 6.00
4 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 5.00
5 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 EWSZ GEISHA, VICTORIA FREE 3.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 8.00
2 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 EWSZ GEISHA, VICTORIA FREE 6.00
4 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 5.00
5 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 4.00
6 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 3.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 8.00
2 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 7.00
3 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 5.00
5 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 4.00
6 EWSZ GEISHA, VICTORIA FREE 3.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORPHEUS, Eric Thompson 8.00
2 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 5.00
5 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 4.00
6 EWSZ GEISHA, VICTORIA FREE 3.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deliberate, Matt Martin 8.00
2 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 7.00
3 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 6.00
4 SPERRY, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 3.00
7 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 2.00
8 ZARINA FAIRE, Ivy L. Nyberg 1.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 Deliberate, Matt Martin 7.00
3 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 6.00
4 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 3.00
7 SPERRY, Matt Martin 2.00
8 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 1.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPERRY, Matt Martin 8.00
2 VELVETED, Matt Martin 7.00
3 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 6.00
4 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 5.00
5 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 4.00
6 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 2.00
8 Deliberate, Matt Martin 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 7.00
3 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 6.00
4 Deliberate, Matt Martin 5.00
5 VELVETED, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 3.00
7 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 2.00
8 SPERRY, Matt Martin 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 Deliberate, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 6.00
4 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 5.00
5 SPERRY, Matt Martin 4.00
6 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 3.00
7 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 1.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 COMB    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 7.00
3 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 6.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 4.00
6 ELJERO, SARAH WILLIAMS 3.00
7 Condor, Wyette Felton 2.00
8 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 1.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 COMB*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 7.00
3 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 6.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 4.00
6 ELJERO, SARAH WILLIAMS 3.00
7 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 2.00
8 Condor, Wyette Felton 1.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 COMB    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 8.00
2 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 ELJERO, SARAH WILLIAMS 5.00
5 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 4.00
6 Condor, Wyette Felton 3.00
7 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 2.00
8 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 1.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 COMB HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 8.00
2 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 ELJERO, SARAH WILLIAMS 4.00
6 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 3.00
7 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 2.00
8 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 COMB U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELJERO, SARAH WILLIAMS 8.00
2 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 4.00
6 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 3.00
7 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 2.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 7.00
3 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 6.00
4 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 5.00
5 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 4.00
6 Camelot, Judy Kerr 3.00
7 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 2.00
8 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 1.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 7.00
3 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 6.00
4 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 5.00
5 Camelot, Judy Kerr 4.00
6 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 3.00
7 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 2.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 8.00
2 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 6.00
4 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 5.00
5 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 4.00
6 Camelot, Judy Kerr 3.00
7 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 2.00
8 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 1.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 8.00
2 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 7.00
3 Camelot, Judy Kerr 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 5.00
5 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 4.00
6 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 3.00
7 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 2.00
8 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 1.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON 8.00
2 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES 7.00
3 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 6.00
4 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 5.00
5 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 4.00
6 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 3.00
7 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 2.00

Class: 115 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 8.00
2 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 7.00
3 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 6.00
4 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 5.00
5 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 4.00
6 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 3.00
7 LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh 2.00

Class: 116 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 8.00
2 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 7.00
3 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 6.00
4 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 5.00
5 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 4.00
6 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 3.00
7 LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh 2.00

Class: 117 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 8.00
2 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 7.00
3 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 6.00
4 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 4.00
6 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 3.00

Class: 118 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 8.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 5.00

Class: 119 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numerus, Maddie Tosh 8.00
2 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell 7.00
3 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 6.00
4 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 4.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 COMB    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 10.00
1 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 7.00
2 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 6.00
3 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 6.00
4 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody 5.00
4 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 5.00
5 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 4.00
5 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 4.00
6 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 3.00
6 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 3.00
7 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLIKEN SAMMATARO 2.00
7 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 2.00
8 ESCADA, Lucy Weir 1.00
8 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 1.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 COMB*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 10.00
1 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 10.00
2 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 7.00
2 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 6.00
3 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 5.00
4 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 5.00
5 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 4.00
5 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody 4.00
6 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 3.00
6 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 3.00
7 ESCADA, Lucy Weir 2.00
7 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLIKEN SAMMATARO 2.00
8 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 1.00
8 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 1.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 COMB    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 10.00
1 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 7.00
2 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 7.00
3 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 6.00
3 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 6.00
4 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLIKEN SAMMATARO 5.00
4 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 5.00
5 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 4.00
5 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 4.00
6 ESCADA, Lucy Weir 3.00
6 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody 3.00
7 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 2.00
7 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 2.00
8 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 1.00
8 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 1.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 COMB HANDY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 10.00
1 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 10.00
2 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 7.00
2 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 6.00
3 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLIKEN SAMMATARO 5.00
4 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 5.00
5 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 4.00
5 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 4.00
6 ESCADA, Lucy Weir 3.00
6 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI 3.00
7 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 2.00
7 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 2.00
8 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 1.00
8 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 1.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 COMB U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 10.00
1 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 10.00
2 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 7.00
2 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody 6.00
3 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 6.00
4 ESCADA, Lucy Weir 5.00
4 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 5.00
5 COUNTRY STAR, EDIE MURAWSKI 4.00
5 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 4.00
6 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 3.00
6 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 3.00
7 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 2.00
7 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 2.00
8 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLIKEN SAMMATARO 1.00
8 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 1.00

Class: 175 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy 8.00
2 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 7.00
3 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 6.00
4 ONLY PRETTIER, Madison Ramsey 5.00
5 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 4.00

Class: 176 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 8.00
2 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 7.00
3 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy 6.00
4 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 5.00
5 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 4.00

Class: 177 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 8.00
2 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy 7.00
3 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 6.00
4 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 5.00
5 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 4.00

Class: 178 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy 8.00
2 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 5.00
5 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 4.00

Class: 179 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 8.00
2 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy 5.00

Class: 180 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 8.00
2 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 7.00
3 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy 6.00
4 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 5.00
5 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 4.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 8.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, EDA ORGEN 7.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 6.00
4 Coolio 28, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 5.00
5 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 4.00
6 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 3.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 8.00
2 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 7.00
3 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 6.00
4 WORTH THE WAIT, EDA ORGEN 5.00
5 Coolio 28, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 4.00
6 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 3.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 8.00
2 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 7.00
3 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 5.00
5 Coolio 28, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 4.00
6 WORTH THE WAIT, EDA ORGEN 3.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 8.00
2 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 7.00
3 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 6.00
4 WORTH THE WAIT, EDA ORGEN 5.00
5 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 4.00
6 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 3.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 8.00
2 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 7.00
3 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 6.00
4 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 5.00
5 WORTH THE WAIT, EDA ORGEN 4.00
6 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 3.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 7.00
3 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 6.00
4 WORTH THE WAIT, EDA ORGEN 5.00
5 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 4.00
6 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 3.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 10.00
2 GALANT, Kendall King 7.00
3 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK 6.00
4 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 5.00
5 EVERLASTING, HANNAH GLANZBERG 4.00
6 ALL INCLUSIVE, CLAIRE BRUNY 3.00
7 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 2.00
8 PROMECOíS HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Sophia Sisco 10.00
2 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 7.00
3 PROMECOíS HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 6.00
4 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK 5.00
5 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 4.00
6 ALL INCLUSIVE, CLAIRE BRUNY 3.00
7 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 2.00
8 GALANT, Kendall King 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 10.00
2 EVERLASTING, HANNAH GLANZBERG 7.00
3 GALANT, Kendall King 6.00
4 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK 5.00
5 UPGRADE, HANNAH WU 4.00
6 DOUBLE EAGLE, Sophia Sisco 3.00
7 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 2.00
8 ALL INCLUSIVE, CLAIRE BRUNY 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Sophia Sisco 10.00
2 EVERLASTING, HANNAH GLANZBERG 7.00
3 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 6.00
4 UPGRADE, HANNAH WU 5.00
5 ALL INCLUSIVE, CLAIRE BRUNY 4.00
6 PROMECOíS HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 3.00
7 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK 2.00
8 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 10.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Sophia Sisco 7.00
3 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK 6.00
4 GALANT, Kendall King 5.00
5 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 4.00
6 PROMECOíS HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 3.00
7 EVERLASTING, HANNAH GLANZBERG 2.00
8 NICK OF TIME, Hope Shankle 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 8.00
2 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 7.00
3 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 6.00
4 DUCHESS RW, Taylor Riggio 5.00
5 CUE THE CONFETTI, SARAH RASMUSSEN 4.00
6 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE 3.00
7 STAR STUDENT, KATIE NOBLE 2.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 8.00
2 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 7.00
3 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 6.00
4 CUE THE CONFETTI, SARAH RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 DUCHESS RW, Taylor Riggio 4.00
6 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 3.00
7 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE 2.00
8 STAR STUDENT, KATIE NOBLE 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUCHESS RW, Taylor Riggio 8.00
2 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 7.00
3 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 6.00
4 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE 5.00
5 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 4.00
6 STAR STUDENT, KATIE NOBLE 3.00
7 CUE THE CONFETTI, SARAH RASMUSSEN 2.00
8 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 1.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 8.00
2 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 7.00
3 DUCHESS RW, Taylor Riggio 6.00
4 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 5.00
5 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE 4.00
6 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 3.00
7 CUE THE CONFETTI, SARAH RASMUSSEN 2.00
8 STAR STUDENT, KATIE NOBLE 1.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUCHESS RW, Taylor Riggio 8.00
2 QUINN 21, REESE DAVIS 7.00
3 STAR STUDENT, KATIE NOBLE 6.00
4 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 5.00
5 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 4.00
6 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 3.00
7 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE 2.00
8 CUE THE CONFETTI, SARAH RASMUSSEN 1.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 6.00
4 SILVER STILLETTOS, SOFIA STEPANOVICH 5.00
5 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 4.00
6 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 3.00
7 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Lion Kobusch 2.00
8 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 1.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 8.00
2 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 5.00
5 SILVER STILLETTOS, SOFIA STEPANOVICH 4.00
6 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Lion Kobusch 3.00
7 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 2.00
8 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 1.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 7.00
3 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 5.00
5 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Lion Kobusch 4.00
6 SILVER STILLETTOS, SOFIA STEPANOVICH 3.00
7 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 2.00
8 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 1.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Lion Kobusch 8.00
2 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 7.00
3 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 SILVER STILLETTOS, SOFIA STEPANOVICH 4.00
6 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 3.00
7 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 2.00
8 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 1.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 5.00
5 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Lion Kobusch 4.00
6 SILVER STILLETTOS, SOFIA STEPANOVICH 3.00
7 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 2.00
8 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 1.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Goodnight Gracie, Collins Mcvety 8.00
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 7.00
3 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON 6.00
4 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 5.00
5 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 4.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 8.00
2 Say Goodnight Gracie, Collins Mcvety 7.00
3 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON 6.00
4 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 5.00
5 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 4.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 8.00
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 7.00
3 Say Goodnight Gracie, Collins Mcvety 6.00
4 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON 5.00
5 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 4.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Goodnight Gracie, Collins Mcvety 8.00
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 7.00
3 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 6.00
4 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 5.00
5 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON 4.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 8.00
2 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON 7.00
3 Say Goodnight Gracie, Collins Mcvety 6.00
4 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 5.00
5 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 4.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 10.00
2 ROMANO, Eva Bernstein 7.00
3 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash 6.00
4 Chartbreaker, LOGAN CROUSER 5.00
5 Coriander, JESSICA TINTWEISS 4.00
6 POMEROL DI CANTERO, MADELEINE DEEKS 3.00
7 VIRGINIA GOLD, Kate Rushton 2.00
8 EWSZ GEISHA, MEGHAN E. CHAMBLESS 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 10.00
2 CHARTBREAKER, LOGAN CROUSER 0.00
3 MAPLE, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 6.00
4 ROMANO, Eva Bernstein 5.00
5 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash 3.00
7 POMEROL DI CANTERO, MADELEINE DEEKS 2.00
8 Coriander, JESSICA TINTWEISS 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chartbreaker, LOGAN CROUSER 10.00
2 POMEROL DI CANTERO, MADELEINE DEEKS 7.00
3 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash 6.00
4 BARTELLO, KATYA ABUHOFF 5.00
5 VIRGINIA GOLD, Kate Rushton 4.00
6 Coriander, JESSICA TINTWEISS 3.00
7 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 2.00
8 CLARK KENT, SYDNEY HANNON 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 10.00
2 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 7.00
3 MAPLE, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 6.00
4 BARTELLO, KATYA ABUHOFF 5.00
5 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash 4.00
6 VIRGINIA GOLD, Kate Rushton 3.00
7 Coriander, JESSICA TINTWEISS 2.00
8 Hip Pop, Emily Demoske 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 10.00
2 ROMANO, Eva Bernstein 7.00
3 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash 6.00
4 POMEROL DI CANTERO, MADELEINE DEEKS 5.00
5 VIRGINIA GOLD, Kate Rushton 4.00
6 Hip Pop, Emily Demoske 3.00
7 CLARK KENT, SYDNEY HANNON 2.00
8 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 10.00
2 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 7.00
3 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL 6.00
4 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 5.00
5 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 4.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 10.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 6.00
4 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL 5.00
5 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 4.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 10.00
2 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 6.00
4 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL 5.00
5 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 4.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 10.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 6.00
4 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 5.00
5 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL 4.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 10.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 6.00
4 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor 5.00
5 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL 4.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, SANDRA BIERMAN 10.00
2 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 6.00
4 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 5.00
5 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Caligua, Suzanne Cayatte 2.00
8 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 10.00
2 GILDED, SANDRA BIERMAN 7.00
3 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 5.00
5 Caligua, Suzanne Cayatte 4.00
6 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 3.00
7 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 2.00
8 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 7.00
3 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 5.00
5 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Caligua, Suzanne Cayatte 2.00
8 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 1.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 7.00
3 GILDED, SANDRA BIERMAN 6.00
4 Caligua, Suzanne Cayatte 5.00
5 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, SANDRA BIERMAN 10.00
2 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 6.00
4 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 5.00
5 Caligua, Suzanne Cayatte 4.00
6 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 2.00
8 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 1.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 8.00
2 ROMANO, Samantha Mackenzie 7.00
3 CLIFFHANGER, Lielle Rhodes 6.00
4 DAMASCUS VALDEZ, Stacey L. Reser 5.00
5 Dax Frisco, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 3.00
7 CALVANO, Jamie Reinheimer 2.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 8.00
2 Dax Frisco, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 DAMASCUS VALDEZ, Stacey L. Reser 5.00
5 CALVANO, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 CLIFFHANGER, Lielle Rhodes 3.00
7 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 2.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WICKED Z, Daniel Geitner 8.00
2 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 CALVANO, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 Dax Frisco, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 CLIFFHANGER, Lielle Rhodes 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 8.00
2 MTM GRATEFUL, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 WICKED Z, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 4.00
6 CLIFFHANGER, Lielle Rhodes 3.00
7 CALVANO, Jamie Reinheimer 2.00
8 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELESTE, Daniel Geitner 8.00
2 LASER Z42136, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 CALVANO, Jamie Reinheimer 6.00
4 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 DAMASCUS VALDEZ, Stacey L. Reser 4.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPPUCCINO CK Z, Michelle Moen 8.00
2 ALL IN STRIDE, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 Cookie Monster, REBECCA FULTON 6.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPPUCCINO CK Z, Michelle Moen 8.00
2 ALL IN STRIDE, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 Cookie Monster, REBECCA FULTON 6.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Anna Childers 8.00
2 LATER GATOR, Olivia Iglesias 7.00
3 CAPPUCCINO CK Z, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 Cookie Monster, REBECCA FULTON 5.00
5 ALL IN STRIDE, Carolyn Bell 4.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Anna Childers 8.00
2 CAPPUCCINO CK Z, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 LATER GATOR, Olivia Iglesias 6.00
4 ALL IN STRIDE, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Cookie Monster, REBECCA FULTON 4.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Carnation, AVERY KRANITZ 8.00
2 CAPPUCCINO CK Z, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 22 Stitches, SIDNEY SMITH 6.00
4 Candid, Anna Childers 5.00
5 Cookie Monster, REBECCA FULTON 4.00
6 ALL IN STRIDE, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 LATER GATOR, Olivia Iglesias 2.00

Class: 255 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 10.00
2 NO STRINGS ATTACHED, Lilly French 7.00
3 LATER GATOR, Olivia Iglesias 6.00
4 PUNCH BUGGY, KATIE NELSON 5.00
5 CORNERSTONE'S ABOUT TO ROCK, EMILY DAVIS 4.00
6 Mariposa Reina Hh, Meghan Roider 3.00
7 SILVER STILLETTOS, SOFIA STEPANOVICH 2.00
8 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 1.00

Class: 256 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPPUCCINO CK Z, Michelle Moen 10.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 NO STRINGS ATTACHED, Lilly French 6.00
4 BUGSY MALONE, Victoria Morgan 5.00
5 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 4.00
6 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Lion Kobusch 3.00
7 SILVER STILLETTOS, SOFIA STEPANOVICH 2.00
8 Mariposa Reina Hh, Meghan Roider 1.00

Class: 257 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 10.00
2 PUNCH BUGGY, KATIE NELSON 7.00
3 Mariposa Reina Hh, Meghan Roider 6.00
4 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, SANAA CHAPPELLE 5.00
5 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 4.00
6 LUCKY BOY, Kate Rushton 3.00
7 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 2.00
8 LATER GATOR, Olivia Iglesias 1.00

Class: 258 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 10.00
2 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 HOLDING THE DREAM, Meghan Roider 5.00
5 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, SANAA CHAPPELLE 4.00
6 MISS PEARL, LESLIE RENEE 3.00
7 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 2.00
8 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 1.00

Class: 259 - WEC 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 10.00
2 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN 5.00
5 SUPER TROOPER, MADISON WATSON 4.00
6 CAPPUCCINO CK Z, Michelle Moen 3.00
7 TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK, MAKAYLEE ROBINSON 2.00
8 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 1.00

Class: 260 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 10.00
2 Discolady, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 TEMPLE STAR, KYLIE PASK 6.00
4 Amarone, LAUREN LANZA 5.00
5 RC KAISER, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 SORENTO, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 FOREVER FORTUNA, Jessica Law 2.00
8 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 1.00

Class: 261 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 10.00
2 Discolady, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 Amarone, LAUREN LANZA 6.00
4 FOREVER FORTUNA, Jessica Law 5.00
5 RC KAISER, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON 3.00
7 TEMPLE STAR, KYLIE PASK 2.00
8 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 1.00

Class: 262 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discolady, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 7.00
3 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 RC KAISER, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 INVESCO, FLYNN PELJOVICH 4.00
6 Amarone, LAUREN LANZA 3.00
7 Hera, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 2.00
8 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Ella Alvarez 1.00

Class: 263 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Ella Alvarez 10.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 Discolady, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 INVESCO, FLYNN PELJOVICH 5.00
5 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 4.00
6 KT HITOCCO, SOPHIA LAMAR 3.00
7 RC KAISER, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Hera, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 1.00

Class: 264 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discolady, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 Amarone, LAUREN LANZA 7.00
3 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 6.00
4 INVESCO, FLYNN PELJOVICH 5.00
5 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON 4.00
6 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 3.00
7 SHOEMAKER, Nicholas Ryu 2.00
8 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Ella Alvarez 1.00

Class: 265 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDALOUS, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 Eurythmic, Suzanna Treske 7.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Calvaro, MARISA FARBER 3.00
7 Seven Karats, HAYDEN MOODY 2.00
8 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 1.00

Class: 266 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDALOUS, HUNT TOSH 10.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 SUNDAY MORNING, MORGAN NICHOLAS 6.00
4 Eurythmic, Suzanna Treske 5.00
5 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 4.00
6 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 3.00
7 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 2.00
8 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 1.00

Class: 267 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eurythmic, Suzanna Treske 10.00
2 SCANDALOUS, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 Evanston, Suzanna Treske 5.00
5 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 4.00
6 SECRET AFFAIR, VICTORIA FREE 3.00
7 HELIOS, Jessica Law 2.00
8 PROLIFIC, Aidan Dubin 1.00

Class: 268 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eurythmic, Suzanna Treske 10.00
2 SCANDALOUS, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Lynne Skaryak 6.00
4 Calvaro, MARISA FARBER 5.00
5 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 4.00
6 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 3.00
7 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 1.00

Class: 269 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 SCANDALOUS, HUNT TOSH 7.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 5.00
5 MONSEIGNEUR VAN DE ZEILHOEK, LESLIE RENEE 4.00
6 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI 3.00
7 BOUGHT BY BREYER, CHLOE PALATO 2.00
8 HIGH COTTON, EMILY TERRY PETERSON 1.00

Class: 270 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, Suzanna Treske 10.00
2 LUGANA, Jessica Law 7.00
3 Costello, Cathy Geitner 6.00
4 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 5.00
5 DESANTIS, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 3.00
7 MTM COMMODORE, Dana Ventrice 2.00
8 UNBELIEVABLE, Livia E. Steffee 1.00

Class: 271 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costello, Cathy Geitner 10.00
2 DESANTIS, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 UPGRADE, EMILY TERRY PETERSON 6.00
4 PROLIFIC, Aidan Dubin 5.00
5 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 Evanston, Suzanna Treske 3.00
7 MTM COMMODORE, Dana Ventrice 2.00
8 CLARK KENT, SYDNEY HANNON 1.00

Class: 272 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costello, Cathy Geitner 10.00
2 Chartbreaker, Matt Martin 7.00
3 QUINN, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 LUGANA, Jessica Law 5.00
5 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 UPGRADE, HANNAH WU 3.00
7 MTM COMMODORE, Dana Ventrice 2.00
8 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 1.00

Class: 273 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 Chartbreaker, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Costello, Cathy Geitner 6.00
4 QUINN, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 UPGRADE, HANNAH WU 4.00
6 MTM COMMODORE, Dana Ventrice 3.00
7 DESANTIS, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 CUE THE CONFETTI, VICTORIA FREE 1.00

Class: 274 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 10.00
2 CHOPIN, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 7.00
3 Costello, Cathy Geitner 6.00
4 MTM COMMODORE, Dana Ventrice 5.00
5 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 4.00

Class: 275 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORM, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 GOLDFISH, John French 7.00
3 MTM CARELLY, Helen Goddard 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 DIARADO'S 23, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 3.00
7 Candy Crush, Daniel Geitner 2.00
8 Deliberate, Matt Martin 1.00

Class: 276 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDFISH, John French 10.00
2 GILDED, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 MTM CARELLY, Helen Goddard 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 Candy Crush, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 DIARADO'S 23, Jamie Reinheimer 3.00
7 AUDACITY, Bruce Christison 2.00
8 COMMODORE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 1.00

Class: 277 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 10.00
1 GOLDFISH, John French 10.00
2 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 7.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 DIARADO'S 23, Jamie Reinheimer 6.00
3 GILDED, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 NICK OF TIME, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
4 SPERRY, Matt Martin 5.00
5 COZIMA, Bruce Christison 4.00
5 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 Candy Crush, Daniel Geitner 3.00
6 MAPLE, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 3.00
7 AUDACITY, Bruce Christison 2.00
7 GABRIELLA, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 1.00
8 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO 1.00

Class: 278 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 10.00
1 GOLDFISH, John French 10.00
2 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias 7.00
2 Candy Crush, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 KASKADO, Bruce Christison 6.00
3 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 5.00
4 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 5.00
5 DUCHESS RW, Taylor Riggio 4.00
5 NICK OF TIME, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 MTM CARELLY, Helen Goddard 3.00
6 MAPLE, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT 3.00
7 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO 2.00
7 Chartbreaker, Matt Martin 2.00
8 DIARADO'S 23, Jamie Reinheimer 1.00
8 GABRIELLA, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 279 - WEC 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 GOLDFISH, John French 7.00
3 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 6.00
4 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 KASKADO, Bruce Christison 4.00
6 Souvenir, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 2.00
8 DIARADO'S 23, Jamie Reinheimer 1.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 10.00
2 MIDNIGHT DREAM, Abby Strohmeyer 7.00
3 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 LAST HURRAH, Tricia J. O'Connell 5.00
5 KEN DOLL, Stacey L. Reser 4.00
6 SORENTO, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 LIFE SAVER, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 SIMPLY STATED, VICTORIA FREE 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 SORENTO, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 6.00
4 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 THE COLONEL, Bruce Christison 4.00
6 SIMPLY STATED, VICTORIA FREE 3.00
7 KEN DOLL, Stacey L. Reser 2.00
8 ENDEAVOR, ALLISON DAVALOS 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 10.00
2 SORENTO, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 LAST HURRAH, Tricia J. O'Connell 6.00
4 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 SG CLASSIC, Matt Martin 4.00
6 SIMPLY STATED, VICTORIA FREE 3.00
7 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, ELLA BOSTWICK 2.00
8 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 LAST HURRAH, Tricia J. O'Connell 7.00
3 SIMPLY STATED, VICTORIA FREE 6.00
4 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 CONNER, KAREMA MOHEISEN 4.00
6 KEN DOLL, Stacey L. Reser 3.00
7 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, ELLA BOSTWICK 2.00
8 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIFE SAVER, Samantha Mackenzie 10.00
2 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 7.00
3 SIMPLY STATED, VICTORIA FREE 6.00
4 LAST HURRAH, Tricia J. O'Connell 5.00
5 SG CLASSIC, Matt Martin 4.00
6 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 SORENTO, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 KEN DOLL, Stacey L. Reser 1.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, LAUREN LANZA 10.00
2 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 7.00
3 JUST YOU WAIT, Lauren Snellings 6.00
4 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 5.00
5 CLAY HILL, AUDREY COLEMAN 4.00
6 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Ella Alvarez 3.00
7 Souvenir, LYDIA CALLARD 2.00
8 KT HITOCCO, SOPHIA LAMAR 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER*    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST YOU WAIT, Lauren Snellings 10.00
2 INVESCO, FLYNN PELJOVICH 7.00
3 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 6.00
4 Amarone, LAUREN LANZA 5.00
5 Souvenir, LYDIA CALLARD 4.00
6 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 3.00
7 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Ella Alvarez 2.00
8 CLAY HILL, AUDREY COLEMAN 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST YOU WAIT, Lauren Snellings 10.00
2 CENTIMO, STELLA MAE WILLIAMS 7.00
3 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Ella Alvarez 6.00
4 KT HITOCCO, SOPHIA LAMAR 5.00
5 DAMASCUS VALDEZ, Seanna Reser 4.00
6 Argyle, Nicholas Ryu 3.00
7 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI 2.00
8 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST YOU WAIT, Lauren Snellings 10.00
2 Souvenir, LYDIA CALLARD 7.00
3 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 CLAY HILL, AUDREY COLEMAN 4.00
6 KAATERSKILL, ANNIKA KARR 3.00
7 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Ella Alvarez 2.00
8 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Souvenir, LYDIA CALLARD 10.00
2 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI 7.00
3 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Ella Alvarez 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 BOUGHT BY BREYER, CHLOE PALATO 4.00
6 Amarone, LAUREN LANZA 3.00
7 INVESCO, FLYNN PELJOVICH 2.00
8 CHOPIN, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 8.00
2 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 7.00
3 DON CORLEONE, KARA O'CONNOR 6.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Hailey Debrunner 5.00
5 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 4.00
6 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 3.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Hailey Debrunner 8.00
2 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 7.00
3 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 6.00
4 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 5.00
5 DON CORLEONE, KARA O'CONNOR 4.00
6 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 3.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 8.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Hailey Debrunner 7.00
3 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 6.00
4 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 5.00
5 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 4.00
6 DON CORLEONE, KARA O'CONNOR 3.00
7 UNBELIEVABLE, Caroline Cvitanovich 2.00
8 Discolady, Jessica Makris-June 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Hailey Debrunner 8.00
2 DON CORLEONE, KARA O'CONNOR 7.00
3 UNBELIEVABLE, Caroline A. Cvitanovich 6.00
4 Hera, LYNDE JOHNSON 5.00
5 Discolady, Jessica Makris-June 4.00
6 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 3.00
7 WAR EAGLE, MCKENZIE KREILICH 2.00
8 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35 U/S""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discolady, Jessica Makris-June 8.00
2 DON CORLEONE, KARA O'CONNOR 7.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Hailey Debrunner 6.00
4 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 5.00
5 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 4.00
6 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 3.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY-OPEN    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDFISH, John French 10.00
2 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 CUERVO, DANIELLE CLARK 1.00
9 MTM CARELLY, Helen Goddard 0.00
10 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 0.00
11 CALVANO, Jamie Reinheimer 0.00
12 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6-3'9 HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 GAMBLER B, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 6.00
4 Coltrane, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 AUTOGRAPH, HUNT TOSH 4.00
6 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 3.00
7 MILAGRO, John French 2.00
8 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 1.00
9 POP MUZIC, Ki-Juan Minors 0.00
10 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
11 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
12 CANNON CREEK, HUNT TOSH 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT 10.00
2 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 7.00
3 PUNCH BUGGY, KATIE NELSON 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 5.00
5 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 4.00
6 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 3.00
7 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Lion Kobusch 2.00
8 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy 1.00
9 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS 0.00
10 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 0.00
11 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON 0.00

Class: 407 - WEC 3'JR/AM HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
2 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 5.00
5 Camelot, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 3.00
7 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 2.00
8 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 1.00
9 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 0.00
10 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
11 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
12 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6 NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 10.00
2 IPANEMA, SHAY MLAK 7.00
3 Admire the Dark, PHOEBE WESELEY 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 5.00
5 Mind's Eye, PHOEBE WESELEY 4.00
6 CLAY HILL, AUDREY COLEMAN 3.00
7 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 2.00
8 Amarone, LAUREN LANZA 1.00
9 Souvenir, LYDIA CALLARD 0.00
10 He's Her Man, ANGELA CALKINS 0.00
11 DON CORLEONE, KARA O'CONNOR 0.00
12 INVESCO, FLYNN PELJOVICH 0.00

Class: 409 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMECOíS HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG
2 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK
3 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes
4 CINZANO, SHAY MLAK
5 ALL INCLUSIVE, CLAIRE BRUNY
6 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG
7 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH
8 CUE THE CONFETTI, SARAH RASMUSSEN
9 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske
10 DOUBLE EAGLE, Sophia Sisco
11 GALANT, Kendall King
12 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT

Class: 411 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF
2 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER
3 GILDED, SANDRA BIERMAN
4 Chartbreaker, LOGAN CROUSER
5 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON
6 MAPLE, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT
7 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash
8 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD
9 BARTELLO, KATYA ABUHOFF
10 Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor
11 EWSZ GEISHA, MEGHAN E. CHAMBLESS
12 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABYLON, Ariana Marnell
2 Numerus, Maddie Tosh
3 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore
4 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner
5 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick
6 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey
2 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack
3 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey
4 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLIKEN SAMMATARO
5 MINKA, Taylor Matalon
6 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
7 CAMIROS, EDIE MURAWSKI
8 CASERO, Aidan Dubin
9 ESCADA, Lucy Weir
10 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN
11 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley
12 MTM INCREDIBLE, Christine Moody

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Judy Kerr
2 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT
3 Please Watch Me, ANSLEY JONES
4 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER
5 VARENNA, MEGAN DALY-IHNAT
6 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery
7 SWS PINTEREST, KATIE ROBINSON

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, KATIE ROBINSON
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
3 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton
5 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE
6 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK
7 ELJERO, SARAH WILLIAMS
8 Condor, Wyette Felton

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske
2 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT
3 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis
4 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown
5 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro
6 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS
7 WORTH THE WAIT, EDA ORGEN
8 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy
9 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS
10 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar
2 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr
3 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Lion Kobusch
4 SILVER STILLETTOS, SOFIA STEPANOVICH
5 Say Goodnight Gracie, Collins Mcvety
6 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON
7 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore
8 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY
9 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds
10 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER
11 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD
2 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER
3 JUST YOU WAIT, Lauren Snellings
4 INVESCO, FLYNN PELJOVICH
5 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD
6 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE
7 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Ella Alvarez
8 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
9 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH
10 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar
11 GABRIELLA, Cynthia Smith
12 SOUVNEIR, LYDIA CALLARD

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 Patricia Mason, WHO'S THE MAN 7.00
3 SANAA CHAPPELLE, CRYPTIC FERNHILL 6.00
4 NEETI PATEL, ESH DUBAI 5.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEETI PATEL, ESH DUBAI 8.00
2 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 7.00
3 SANAA CHAPPELLE, CRYPTIC FERNHILL 6.00
4 Patricia Mason, WHO'S THE MAN 5.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 SANAA CHAPPELLE, CRYPTIC FERNHILL 7.00
3 VIOLET SPEICHERT, HIGH COTTON 6.00
4 Patricia Mason, WHO'S THE MAN 5.00
5 NEETI PATEL, ESH DUBAI 4.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 10.00
2 Veronica Feeley, DEBONAIR 7.00
3 HANNAH WU, UPGRADE 6.00
4 Madison Ramsey, KAATERSKILL 5.00
5 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett 4.00
6 CLAIRE BRUNY, MONTERREY 3.00
7 Kendall King, GALANT 2.00
8 AUDREY COLEMAN, CLAY HILL 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett 10.00
2 Madison Ramsey, KAATERSKILL 7.00
3 Veronica Feeley, DEBONAIR 6.00
4 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 5.00
5 HANNAH WU, UPGRADE 4.00
6 LYDIA CALLARD, SOUVNEIR 3.00
7 CLAIRE BRUNY, MONTERREY 2.00
8 AUDREY COLEMAN, CLAY HILL 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Ramsey, KAATERSKILL 8.00
2 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 7.00
3 Veronica Feeley, DEBONAIR 6.00
4 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett 5.00
5 CLAIRE BRUNY, MONTERREY 4.00
6 Kippen McWhirter, KANGO PLAY 3.00
7 AUDREY COLEMAN, CLAY HILL 2.00
8 LYDIA CALLARD, SOUVNEIR 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Bruny, BONNEVILLE 8.00
2 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 7.00
3 Chloe Halsnik, DIAMANT DEBONAIR 6.00
4 Campbell Swanner, HAKIM OURAI 5.00
5 ELLA BRAGG, SPYGATE 4.00
6 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 3.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 8.00
2 Sophia Bruny, BONNEVILLE 7.00
3 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, DIAMANT DEBONAIR 5.00
5 ELLA BRAGG, SPYGATE 4.00
6 Campbell Swanner, HAKIM OURAI 3.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3 FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 8.00
2 Chloe Halsnik, DIAMANT DEBONAIR 7.00
3 Campbell Swanner, HAKIM OURAI 6.00
4 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 5.00
5 Sophia Bruny, BONNEVILLE 4.00
6 ELLA BRAGG, SPYGATE 3.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA BOSTWICK, Azucar 10.00
2 SHERRY KOZLOFF, FERRAGAMO 7.00
3 ELIZABETH BUNT, COSTA CURTA 6.00
4 LOGAN CROUSER, Chartbreaker 5.00
5 Ana Pipovski, VDL Fyndoctro 4.00
6 Leslie Taylor, Bedside Manor 3.00
7 Emily Demoske, Hip Pop 2.00
8 AVERY ERICKSON, CLAIRVOYANT 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA BOSTWICK, Azucar 10.00
2 AVERY ERICKSON, CLAIRVOYANT 7.00
3 LOGAN CROUSER, Chartbreaker 6.00
4 MADELEINE DEEKS, POMEROL DI CANTERO 5.00
5 ELIZABETH BUNT, COSTA CURTA 4.00
6 Mary B. Mcgee, LORD LAVALL-K 3.00
7 SHERRY KOZLOFF, FERRAGAMO 2.00
8 Addison Benio, JUNEBUG 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY ERICKSON, CLAIRVOYANT 10.00
2 ELLA BOSTWICK, Azucar 7.00
3 LOGAN CROUSER, Chartbreaker 6.00
4 SHERRY KOZLOFF, FERRAGAMO 5.00
5 Ana Pipovski, VDL Fyndoctro 4.00
6 MADELEINE DEEKS, POMEROL DI CANTERO 3.00
7 Addison Benio, JUNEBUG 2.00
8 Leslie Taylor, Bedside Manor 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAY MLAK, EL CERRITO 8.00
2 Maggie Haynes, VENDETTA 7.00
3 LUCY MILLIKEN SAMMATARO, JET STREAM K 6.00
4 Melissa P. Donnelly, Ambassador 5.00
5 KATIE NOBLE, STAR STUDENT 4.00
6 Hope Shankle, NICK OF TIME 3.00
7 SKYLYR LEIDICH, Concha De Revel 2.00
8 REESE DAVIS, QUINN 21 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAY MLAK, EL CERRITO 8.00
2 LUCY MILLIKEN SAMMATARO, JET STREAM K 7.00
3 Melissa P. Donnelly, Ambassador 6.00
4 REESE DAVIS, QUINN 21 5.00
5 Maggie Haynes, VENDETTA 4.00
6 SKYLYR LEIDICH, Concha De Revel 3.00
7 KATIE NOBLE, STAR STUDENT 2.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAY MLAK, EL CERRITO 8.00
2 FIONA FRESE, TREAT YO SELF 7.00
3 Melissa P. Donnelly, Ambassador 6.00
4 REESE DAVIS, QUINN 21 5.00
5 SKYLYR LEIDICH, Concha De Revel 4.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Kellar, BRAVOUR VDL 10.00
2 CHLOE PALATO, BOUGHT BY BREYER 7.00
3 Ella Alvarez, Fadalka - Zeldenrust 6.00
4 AUDREY COLEMAN, Easy Nice Du Park 5.00
5 LAUREN LANZA, Amarone 4.00
6 SOPHIA LAMAR, KT HITOCCO 3.00
7 ELOISE KHOUZAMI, ICEMAN 2.00
8 KYLIE PASK, TEMPLE STAR 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Kellar, BRAVOUR VDL 10.00
2 LAUREN LANZA, Amarone 7.00
3 STELLA MAE WILLIAMS, CENTIMO 6.00
4 Ella Alvarez, Fadalka - Zeldenrust 5.00
5 ELOISE KHOUZAMI, ICEMAN 4.00
6 CHLOE PALATO, BOUGHT BY BREYER 3.00
7 SOPHIA LAMAR, KT HITOCCO 2.00
8 TAYLOR WARD, FINNEGAN 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN LANZA, Amarone 8.00
2 TAYLOR WARD, FINNEGAN 7.00
3 STELLA MAE WILLIAMS, CENTIMO 6.00
4 Lauren Kellar, BRAVOUR VDL 5.00
5 FLYNN PELJOVICH, INVESCO 4.00
6 Ella Alvarez, Fadalka - Zeldenrust 3.00
7 Grace Humber, FAIR WIND 2.00
8 SOPHIA LAMAR, KT HITOCCO 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREL SCHULER, QUINN 10.00
2 BETH A. FORD, COMMODORE 7.00
3 Jessica Makris-June, DISCOLADY 6.00
4 KARA O'CONNOR, DON CORLEONE 5.00
5 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 4.00
6 Caroline A. Cvitanovich, UNBELIEVABLE 3.00
7 ANGELA CALKINS, HE'S HER MAN 2.00
8 Cynthia Smith, GABRIELLA 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGELA CALKINS, HE'S HER MAN 10.00
2 Jessica Makris-June, DISCOLADY 7.00
3 LAUREL SCHULER, QUINN 6.00
4 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 5.00
5 Laura Alaniz Elston, HELIOS 4.00
6 Cynthia Smith, GABRIELLA 3.00
7 BETH A. FORD, COMMODORE 2.00
8 KARA O'CONNOR, DON CORLEONE 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREL SCHULER, QUINN 8.00
2 BETH A. FORD, COMMODORE 7.00
3 MAYA TINTWEISS, MALIBU DE MUZE 6.00
4 KARA O'CONNOR, DON CORLEONE 5.00
5 ANGELA CALKINS, HE'S HER MAN 4.00
6 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 3.00
7 Jessica Makris-June, DISCOLADY 2.00
8 Cynthia Smith, GABRIELLA 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Massucci, ONLY PRETTIER 8.00
2 Jole Kosloske, CHIC IN TIME 7.00
3 Mallory Brown, Bear With Me 6.00
4 EDA ORGEN, WORTH THE WAIT 5.00
5 Anna Kyle Murphy, FAIR AND SQUARE 4.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Brown, Bear With Me 8.00
2 Zoie Davis, Hidden Springs Star Attraction 7.00
3 Anna Kyle Murphy, FAIR AND SQUARE 6.00
4 EDA ORGEN, WORTH THE WAIT 5.00
5 CALI DAVIS, SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY 4.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDA ORGEN, WORTH THE WAIT 8.00
2 Anna Kyle Murphy, FAIR AND SQUARE 7.00
3 Lucy Massucci, ONLY PRETTIER 6.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANNA DE LA CABADA, GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON 8.00
2 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 7.00
3 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 6.00
4 EMILY GOKEY, CLASSY CLOVER 5.00
5 SOFIA STEPANOVICH, SILVER STILLETTOS 4.00
6 Collins Mcvety, Say Goodnight Gracie 3.00
7 KATIE NELSON, PITCH PERFECT 2.00
8 Charleston Rohr, Fancy Nancy 1.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATIE NELSON, PITCH PERFECT 8.00
2 EMILY GOKEY, CLASSY CLOVER 7.00
3 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 6.00
4 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 5.00
5 Collins Mcvety, Say Goodnight Gracie 4.00
6 GIANNA DE LA CABADA, GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON 3.00
7 SOFIA STEPANOVICH, SILVER STILLETTOS 2.00
8 Charleston Rohr, Fancy Nancy 1.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 8.00
2 Charleston Rohr, Fancy Nancy 7.00
3 KATIE NELSON, PITCH PERFECT 6.00
4 EMILY GOKEY, CLASSY CLOVER 5.00
5 Collins Mcvety, Say Goodnight Gracie 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 3.00
7 HAILEY SWANN, ANOTHER DREAM 2.00
8 GIANNA DE LA CABADA, GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 527 - USEF TALENT SEARCH 1*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKIRO, Valkiria Z Llc
2 MALBEC, ELLA BOSTWICK
3 POWERPLAY, Eva Bernstein

Class: 528 - USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMINAL MINDS, Ariana Marnell
2 ULYSSES, Maddie Tosh
3 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
4 Maguro, Madison Ramsey
5 SHAKIRO, Valkiria Z Llc
6 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
7 HAKIM OURAI, Campbell Swanner
8 POWERPLAY, Paige Jadick

Class: 529 - WIHS EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUAX, Ariana Marnell
2 Maguro, Madison Ramsey
3 DAKTARI 38, Maddie Tosh
4 SHAKIRO, Valkiria Z Llc
5 HAKIM OURAI, Campbell Swanner

Class: 530 - WIHS EQUITATION JUMPER PHASE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKTARI 38, Maddie Tosh
2 QUAX, Ariana Marnell
3 SHAKIRO, Valkiria Z Llc
4 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
5 Maguro, Madison Ramsey

Class: 531 - WIHS EQUITATION OVERALL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUAX, Ariana Marnell
2 DAKTARI 38, Maddie Tosh
3 SHAKIRO, Valkiria Z Llc
4 Maguro, Madison Ramsey

Class: 532 - ASPCA MACLAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULYSSES, Maddie Tosh
2 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
3 CRIMINAL MINDS, Ariana Marnell
4 POWERPLAY, Paige Jadick
5 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
6 HAKIM OURAI, Campbell Swanner

Class: 533 - NHS JUNIOR MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik
2 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS
3 SPYGATE, ELLA BRAGG
4 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 534 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD LAVALL-K, Mary B. Mcgee
2 ROMANO, Eva Bernstein
3 BARTELLO, KATYA ABUHOFF
4 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL
5 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash
6 CLARK KENT, SYDNEY HANNON

Class: 535 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALANT, Kendall King
2 MONTERREY, CLAIRE BRUNY
3 EL CERRITO, SHAY MLAK
4 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH

Class: 536 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS
2 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG
3 CUE THE CONFETTI, SARAH RASMUSSEN
4 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE
5 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik

Class: 538 - USHJA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
2 HAKIM OURAI, Campbell Swanner
3 POWERPLAY, Hannah Serfass
4 KANGO PLAY, Kippen McWhirter

Class: 539 - USHJA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWERPLAY, Hannah Serfass
2 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik
3 SPYGATE, ELLA BRAGG

Class: 546 - WIHS PONY EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske
2 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy
3 WORTH THE WAIT, EDA ORGEN

Class: 547 - NHS THIS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAIRVOYANT, AVERY ERICKSON
2 COSTA CURTA, ELIZABETH BUNT
3 JUNEBUG, Addison Benio
4 LORD LAVALL-K, Mary B. Mcgee
5 Fantastic Amour, Joe Nash
6 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Marnell, CRIMINAL MINDS 8.00
2 Madison Ramsey, Maguro 7.00
3 KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN, BONNEVILLE 6.00
4 Maddie Tosh, DAKTARI 38 5.00
5 Samantha Mackenzie, CAMELOT BF 4.00
6 Susannah Morrell, KAATERSKILL 3.00
7 Kippen McWhirter, KANGO PLAY 2.00

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 ROXIE HART, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 7.00
3 HOLLYWOOD SPOTLIGHT, PAISLEY CRAMER 6.00
4 ROLLIN WITH CLASS, MALIYA KEITH 5.00
5 IKLOUD, EMILY TERRY PETERSON 4.00
6 WHOOPSIE DAISY, HOLLY ROSENAU 3.00
7 JEKARTA JSF, LESLIE RENEE 2.00
8 GERBEAUD, Dana Ventrice 1.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXIE HART, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 10.00
2 WHOOPSIE DAISY, HOLLY ROSENAU 7.00
3 IDA B A STAR, KARA BRAUMAN 6.00
4 ARMANI EXCHANGE, TORI HAYWOOD 5.00
5 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 4.00
6 JEKARTA JSF, LESLIE RENEE 3.00
7 NONABRITTA MG, LIZA HOLLOWAY 2.00
8 Arielle, KATARINA GARZA 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 ROXIE HART, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 7.00
3 ROLLIN WITH CLASS, MALIYA KEITH 6.00
4 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 5.00
5 IDA B A STAR, KARA BRAUMAN 4.00
6 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 3.00
7 SOLITARY JACK, Aidan Murphy 2.00
8 MICKEY SO FINE, ASHLEY WHITEMAN 1.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL T, Mallory Matthews 10.00
2 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 7.00
3 ROLLIN WITH CLASS, MALIYA KEITH 6.00
4 IDA B A STAR, KARA BRAUMAN 5.00
5 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 4.00
6 SOLITARY JACK, Esperanza Duran 3.00
7 MCLAREN, RAEGAN SAMSON 2.00
8 SILHOUETTE, MILES SAATHOFF 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PS JOPLIN, ANNIKA KARR 10.00
2 ROLLIN WITH CLASS, MALIYA KEITH 7.00
3 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 6.00
4 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 5.00
5 SILHOUETTE, MILES SAATHOFF 4.00
6 MCLAREN, RAEGAN SAMSON 3.00
7 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 2.00
8 JOS… GASPAR, Ella Alvarez 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 DELANA LADY WOLF, ROWAN BAYER 7.00
3 KANDY, Nicole Farr 6.00
4 JOS… GASPAR, JOCEYLN MCKINLEY 5.00
5 ROLLIN WITH CLASS, MALIYA KEITH 4.00
6 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 3.00
7 FRENCHMAN'S FEATHER, ISABELLA LIBERTI 2.00
8 SILHOUETTE, MILES SAATHOFF 1.00

Class: 612 - .80M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO
2 Barcalux, MEGAN MONAHAN
3 NONABRITTA MG, LIZA HOLLOWAY
4 CHILLI MILLI MJ, Joshua Tabor
5 OXFORD VAN DE PADENBORRE, SAVANNAH SCHLUETER
6 Arielle, KATARINA GARZA
7 UNZIPPED, MIKAYLA WIELAND
8 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES

Class: 613 - .80M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Life, SAMANTHA SCHULZE
2 OXFORD VAN DE PADENBORRE, SAVANNAH SCHLUETER
3 JEKARTA JSF, LESLIE RENEE
4 Barcalux, MEGAN MONAHAN
5 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS
6 ZERMONT SR, LILLIAN MOWREY
7 ROYAL APPEARANCE, KAREMA MOHEISEN
8 Born in the Rain, Antonio J. Martinez

Class: 614 - .80M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO
2 Barcalux, MEGAN MONAHAN
3 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES
4 Odyssey Life, SAMANTHA SCHULZE
5 Numero Dos, KAYDENCE WILLIAMS
6 CAVAN COBRA, AMY HUERTA
7 LATINA RDH, Dana Ventrice
8 NOBLE RULER, Aidan Murphy

Class: 615 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAVA, MAJA MOSSBERG
2 Caleto, ABIGAIL ORME
3 TOMAHAWK, KAYE FULLER-GAINES
4 Barcalux, MEGAN MONAHAN
5 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES
6 VOTE FOR PEDRO, CAROLINE KELLY
7 LUCIANA, ADDY CARTER
8 CAVAN COBRA, AMY HUERTA

Class: 616 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAVA, MAJA MOSSBERG
2 Barcalux, MEGAN MONAHAN
3 ROYAL T, Mallory Matthews
4 Born in the Rain, VALENTINA BRAVO
5 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES
6 If The Shoe Fits, REAGAN BROWN
7 Numero Dos, KAYDENCE WILLIAMS
8 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO

Class: 617 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES
2 Numero Dos, KAYDENCE WILLIAMS
3 Odyssey Life, SAMANTHA SCHULZE
4 PS JOPLIN, ANNIKA KARR
5 ROYAL T, Mallory Matthews
6 SILVERBULLETDAY, KEEGHAN BEVARS
7 ISAURA, LUIS ROMERO
8 BLUE ROCK EMERALD PRINCESS, CAROLINE MANDEVILLE

Class: 618 - .85M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIORDANO, Delaney Mcdowell
2 CITADEL, GONZALO GARCIA
3 LACHLIN MV, MARISSA FISH
4 HOLLANDIA, KATE KOSEK
5 QUITE COMPASSIONATE, ARIE STRONG
6 TDV CLINTON SON, Ashland Farms
7 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Alice Weeks
8 NENAD, ALEXANDRA BELL

Class: 619 - .85M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA
2 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Vivianne Kassin
3 GIORDANO, Delaney Mcdowell
5 GVS GOODWINS CASS, Taylor Matalon
6 Carina, Lori Osterstock
7 DESLAURIERS 111 Z, Christoph Schroeder
8 LATINA RDH, Dana Ventrice

Class: 620 - .85M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIORDANO, Delaney Mcdowell
2 Rivale Du Barquet, NICOLE SCHULZE
3 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS
4 Carina, Lori Osterstock
5 NONABRITTA MG, Joshua Tabor
6 HOPEFUL Z, Aaron Vale
7 HALO DE MAUGRE, Aaron Vale
8 CHLOE, VIRGINIA DOEBLER

Class: 621 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOMAHAWK, KAYE FULLER-GAINES
3 MAVERICK, SOPHIA FIVGAS
4 Velvet Nzph, Hope Lisitza
5 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
6 PAINTED JEWEL, SHAYDE KNOX
7 PARADOX, JENNIFER HARVILL
8 GERBEAUD, CAMI MERKUR

Class: 622 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA
3 GVS GOODWINS CASS, Taylor Matalon
4 Caleto, ABIGAIL ORME
5 BUGGED OUT, Grace Mellinger
6 FAIR LADY, PIPER HEIDE
7 GERBEAUD, CAMI MERKUR
8 SIAN KA'AN, ADELA HUERTA

Class: 623 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rivale Du Barquet, NICOLE SCHULZE
2 ARIELLE, KATARINA GARZA
4 FAIR LADY, PIPER HEIDE
5 SILVERBULLETDAY, KEEGHAN BEVARS
6 FAKE NEWS, CORBIN BUSH
7 RAILWAY SWEET MARIE, FRIDA JAGGER CIFRA HALLBER
8 DSH BUDDY BOY, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAEGER SFS, Aaron Vale
1 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy
2 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn
2 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn
3 MOON LIGHT MISTY, Neil Taylor
3 INTUITION, Joshua Tabor
4 LORDLEY SRS, SAVANNAH GWIN
4 HORION DE LIBERSART, Jamie M. Stryker
5 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline
5 WH CORNET, Lielle Rhodes
6 BAROLO, James Gentleman
6 FAIR LADY, PIPER HEIDE
7 BORN AGAIN 33, Fianna Roberts-Squier
7 VORIONE FORTUNA, CECLIE BRATH
8 ISAURA, Antonio J. Martinez
8 DSH BUDDY BOY, Colleen Acosta

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAEGER SFS, Aaron Vale
1 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy
2 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX
2 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy
3 REVERIE, AMANDA LEDOUX
3 BEAUSOLEIL, MAILIE BRADEN
4 PERRIER, Michelle DiGiovanni
4 JHONNY BE GOOD, ALEXANDRA BELL
5 Bambino, William H. Simpson
5 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
6 CANTURINIO, KIRSTEN MALACARNE
6 ESTRELLADA HDC, Theo Genn
7 WH CORNET, Lielle Rhodes
7 INDIANAPOLIS, Ivy L. Nyberg
8 CATOAR, MILEY DAVIDYAN
8 WICKED TUNA, Paxton Fannon

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina, Lori Osterstock
2 MARYVILLE MAD HATTER ROYALE, Aaron Vale
3 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson
4 FLAMENCO PING, Megan Loughnane
5 CHACCO BLUE STAR, William H. Simpson
6 ROYAL ZETH, William H. Simpson
7 MY GIRL, Vivianne Kassin
8 FOR DAD, LYDIA TODD

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fake News, Christoph Schroeder
2 FLAMENCO PING, Megan Loughnane
3 FOR FREEDOM Z II, Elisabeth Yeager
4 Beluga Osetra, Adora Dinh
5 RND MISS CANTURO, Peyton Hunt
6 H Consuela, Bruna K. Silva
7 CONTILLON BLUE, James Gentleman
8 RVS LUI FORTUNUS, DIANNA BABINGTON

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helsa, Joshua Tabor
2 LUCY, Sean T. Steffee
3 MARYVILLE MAD HATTER ROYALE, Aaron Vale
4 FOR FREEDOM Z II, Elisabeth Yeager
5 ASTRA, Sydney Gibbens
6 RND MISS CANTURO, Peyton Hunt
7 Bambino, William H. Simpson
8 KIDO BLUE VANT ACHTERHOF, ELIZABETH BUNT

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TULLYMURRY FIFI, ELISA WALLACE
2 HOTSHOT H Z, Eric Mc Carthy
3 DY ZENTO, Kelsey Duffy
4 LEGATO, BETKA ALEXANDER
5 LORD GANNICUS ORF, Jenna P. Friedman
6 LUCY, Sean T. Steffee
7 Fou Du Roi Tames, NATALIE STOYKO
8 IDAL DEL MASET, Luke Sassi

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARYVILLE MAD HATTER ROYALE, Aaron Vale
2 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson
3 Come Back, Chanel Riemer
4 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger
5 QUINCASCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z, JAD DANA
6 LETTY BOO, Skyler Lisitza
7 CAMARO, Antonio J. Martinez
8 MY GIRL, Vivianne Kassin

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TDV DORINA, Ashland Farms 10.00
1 Concanto, Joshua Tabor 10.00
2 CAMARO, Antonio J. Martinez 7.00
2 SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA, Jessica Leto 7.00
3 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 6.00
3 Felex, JACK LUBE 6.00
4 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 5.00
4 EDINBURGH, Lynne Clibburn 5.00
5 Calispera, Joshua Tabor 4.00
5 GUENEVERE, TRACY ALEXANDER 4.00
6 JAMAICA, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 3.00
6 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 3.00
7 FLECK, Aaron Vale 2.00
7 COOPER Z, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 MTM CHECCO, AVERY ERICKSON 1.00
8 Vanov Van Sombeke, Colleen Acosta 1.00
9 BOXTED BOY, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 0.00
9 Ivano, Joshua Tabor 0.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandy de Laubry, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 10.00
1 FERNHILL 13, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 INVY ME, Haley Gassel 7.00
2 CHACCO BLUE STAR, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 6.00
3 KERRERA, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 Gibson, Elin Uppling 5.00
4 Suntendra SN, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 BRASIL, EMMA BUTCHARD 4.00
5 DY ZENTO, Kelsey Duffy 4.00
6 TDV DORINA, Ashland Farms 3.00
6 DU BOIS, Matt Martin 3.00
7 QUINT, ALEXANDRA BELL 2.00
7 Cantinero, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 CLOU 38, Elin Uppling 1.00
8 Helsa, Joshua Tabor 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandy de Laubry, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 10.00
2 GEORGY GIRL, RICHARD SPOONER 7.00
3 CLOU 38, Elin Uppling 6.00
4 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson 5.00
5 SUSPICION DE RIALFO Z, Elin Uppling 4.00
6 HAILEY AD Z, KATHLEEN GANNON-LEDSOME 3.00
7 CONTILLION BLUE, James Gentleman 2.00
8 EDINBURGH, Lynne Clibburn 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOTUS VAN HET HAGEHOF, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 LANCOME, Colleen Acosta 7.00
3 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 LIROY 30, OLIVIA CLAYTON 5.00
5 HOWDI, David Jennings 4.00
6 IONESCO SITTE, RICHARD SPOONER 3.00
7 CLINTOFINO, LYDIA TODD 2.00
8 CILIA M, Daniel Geitner 1.00
9 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 0.00
10 Con De Luxe, Ansgar W. Holtgers 0.00
11 California PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
12 Fly'n High, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINTOFINO, LYDIA TODD 10.00
2 MARIUS, Fernando C. Lozinsky 7.00
3 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 Sangster, MIA SMITH 5.00
5 NIKOS, Alison Robitaille 4.00
6 CALL ME BABY BLUE, Ronny Riemer 3.00
7 LENNOX, Antonio J. Martinez 2.00
8 LUIGI 262, Christoph Schroeder 1.00
9 GLORIA, Peter Petschenig 0.00
10 BOXTED BOY, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 0.00
11 ACACIO, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 0.00
12 EMOTION DE RIVERLAND, Alison Robitaille 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IONESCO SITTE, RICHARD SPOONER 10.00
2 CLINTOFINO, LYDIA TODD 7.00
3 SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA, Jessica Leto 6.00
4 MONTE CARLOS, Hunter Holloway 5.00
5 BOXTED BOY, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 4.00
6 BRASIL, EMMA BUTCHARD 3.00
7 EMOTION DE RIVERLAND, Alison Robitaille 2.00
8 S Jasmine Power, Patrick Wilcher 1.00
9 CASCADO 15, ADAM CRAMER 0.00
10 Concanto, Joshua Tabor 0.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Calicia 2 7.00
3 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 JONAS, CODY QUINTANA 5.00
5 GANTOS G, Ki-Juan Minors 4.00
6 Firewall, ALBERTO MICHAN 3.00
7 MIDNIGHT BLUE ASK, Ansgar W. Holtgers 2.00
8 KOMETH VON DER WERETHERBACH, Peter Petschenig 1.00
9 KAYTARO, SENAN HAYES 0.00
10 Inspirado, Anne L. Bingler 0.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Kt Adonis, Tricia J. O'Connell 7.00
3 Damokles, Theo Genn 6.00
4 ROYALE AM, DANIEL ZETTERMAN 5.00
5 KS RUBELLITE, MICHELLE LANG-MCMAHON 4.00
6 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 3.00
7 LA ROCHELLE, Hunter Holloway 2.00
8 Ziggy Blue Pvf, David Jennings 1.00
9 GANTOS G, Ki-Juan Minors 0.00
10 MONTE CARLOS, Hunter Holloway 0.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHIDEE VD BISSCHOP, Stefano Baruzzo 10.00
2 Bastille, Ramiro Quintana 7.00
3 MISS DUTTON, CODY QUINTANA 6.00
4 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 CHATINUS, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 4.00
6 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 KS RUBELLITE, MICHELLE LANG-MCMAHON 2.00
8 CROSBY'S GOLD, MADELEINE SCOTT 1.00
9 IBALIA, Samantha Mackenzie 0.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIKKE-CARA, Alison Robitaille 10.00
2 K-CARLA, Tricia J. O'Connell 7.00
3 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 COMEDIE DE TALMA, ALBERTO MICHAN 5.00
5 NAYLA, BELEN GUARDERAS 4.00
6 SIGMA, Hunter Holloway 3.00
7 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 2.00
8 NESTOR VAN DE ZUIDAKKER, Ramiro Quintana 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDELIA GP Z, TANIMARA MACARI 10.00
2 Centadel Blue, Elisabeth Yeager 7.00
3 K-CARLA, Tricia J. O'Connell 6.00
4 NESTOR VAN DE ZUIDAKKER, Ramiro Quintana 5.00
5 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager 4.00
6 ROYALE AM, DANIEL ZETTERMAN 3.00
7 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 2.00
8 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 1.00
9 JONAS, CODY QUINTANA 0.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPER VISION, David Jennings

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen
1 SUPER VISION, David Jennings
1 GAMBLER, Hunter Holloway

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPER VISION, David Jennings
1 ZORONTO, Christoph Schroeder
1 GAMBLER, Hunter Holloway

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KUWAIT, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 0.00
2 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 0.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEBELLE FZ, LUIS LARRAZABAL 8.00
2 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 7.00
3 KUWAIT, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 6.00
4 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 5.00
5 FLECK, Aaron Vale 4.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEBELLE FZ, LUIS LARRAZABAL 8.00
2 FLECK, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 KUWAIT, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 6.00
4 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 5.00
5 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 4.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALINA N, Hunter Holloway 8.00
2 GRAY SINN, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 KATHMANDU DV, KAYLA SAVARD 6.00
4 PAULA PANTHER, Hunter Holloway 5.00
5 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heron Lee 4.00
6 HENRY JOTA ARIEL, Hunter Holloway 3.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALINA N, Hunter Holloway 10.00
2 IDAL DEL MASET, Luke Sassi 7.00
3 CONFIRE PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
4 KEY LARGO SANTA MONICA, Luke Sassi 5.00
5 PAULA PANTHER, Hunter Holloway 4.00
6 HENRY JOTA ARIEL, Hunter Holloway 3.00
7 FAIRY TALE PATINIERE, TANIMARA MACARI 2.00
8 DK DAISY, JAD DANA 1.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAY SINN, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 FAIRY TALE PATINIERE, TANIMARA MACARI 7.00
3 KATHMANDU DV, KAYLA SAVARD 6.00
4 HENRY JOTA ARIEL, Hunter Holloway 5.00
5 KALINA N, Hunter Holloway 4.00
6 COMME AGAIN HS, WILL COLEMAN 0.00
7 PAULA PANTHER, Hunter Holloway 2.00
8 CONFIRE PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH 8.00
2 ZOOM ZOOM MF, GIANNA SANDY 7.00
3 QUALITY BIRD, Agata Blaszczyk 6.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH 8.00
2 ZOOM ZOOM MF, GIANNA SANDY 7.00
3 Frankie, Connor Giesselman 6.00
4 KANGO PLAY, Kippen McWhirter 5.00
5 KING SOLOMON, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 GRATEFUL DEBT, Katie Jones 3.00
7 HIT THE WHOA, ALLISON DAVALOS 2.00
8 QUALITY BIRD, Agata Blaszczyk 1.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankie, Connor Giesselman 8.00
2 KING SOLOMON, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 ZOOM ZOOM MF, GIANNA SANDY 6.00
4 KANGO PLAY, Kippen McWhirter 5.00
5 LE VENT NOIR, Connor Giesselman 4.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 10.00
2 PAINTED JEWEL, SHAYDE KNOX 7.00
3 GVS GOODWINS CASS, Taylor Matalon 6.00
4 BUGGED OUT, Grace Mellinger 5.00
5 VOTE FOR PEDRO, CAROLINE KELLY 4.00
6 CALZONE, Lily Johnson 3.00
7 BONO LERCHENBERG, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 RS ANSIOSO, HAILEY CRUMP 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2D    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadann du Petit Ru, GABRIELA RIOS 10.00
2 DELANO DE DARKO, Helen Mary Hickey 7.00
3 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, CLAUDIA RIOS 6.00
4 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 5.00
5 BONO LERCHENBERG, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 PAVEL, Lily Johnson 3.00
7 Hollandia, KATE KOSEK 2.00
8 RS ANSIOSO, HAILEY CRUMP 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Good Shephard, Brianna Williams 8.00
2 SUPA FLY, ABBY RAUCH 7.00
3 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, Eileen O'Leary 6.00
4 Chloe, VIRGINIA DOEBLER 5.00
5 FAIR LADY, PIPER HEIDE 4.00
6 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 3.00
7 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller 2.00
8 SEAMUS, LANE YARBOROUGH 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2D II.2D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPA FLY, ABBY RAUCH 10.00
2 Princess And The Pea, Lauren Jarnagin 7.00
3 The Good Shephard, Brianna Williams 6.00
4 FAIR LADY, PIPER HEIDE 5.00
5 PARKMORE ROWAN, MICHAEL SMITH 4.00
6 Chloe, VIRGINIA DOEBLER 3.00
7 Alter Ego, LEA ALLEN 2.00
8 Ferris Bueller, KIMBERLY TOBIAS 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 10.00
2 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 7.00
3 SANTA ROSA XAKIN, Emilie Rey 6.00
4 VALENCIA, AMELIA CLAYTON 5.00
5 THUNDERSTRUCK, ELLE SIEVERT 4.00
6 GORKLINTGARDíS DIARANO, Melissa Rooney 3.00
7 BONO LERCHENBERG, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 10.00
2 UNIEK, JARED HERSH 7.00
3 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 6.00
4 Hadann du Petit Ru, GABRIELA RIOS 5.00
5 THUNDERSTRUCK, ELLE SIEVERT 4.00
6 GORKLINTGARDíS DIARANO, Melissa Rooney 3.00
7 Fake News, Paige Dugan 2.00
8 BONO LERCHENBERG, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G. PADRE PIO, Danielle Harris 10.00
2 DACIL, Dasia Mestad 7.00
3 CONTESSA 19, Greer Freeman 6.00
4 P. DIDDY, Sydney Wright 5.00
5 WICKED TUNA, Paxton Fannon 4.00
6 CADDIE R, Holly Bachor 3.00
7 Speed Demon, Chloe Starling 2.00
8 MOON LIGHT MISTY, Neil Taylor 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 10.00
2 G. PADRE PIO, Danielle Harris 7.00
3 GRAMA PICASSA, emily boada 6.00
4 VORIONE FORTUNA, CECLIE BRATH 5.00
5 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, Eileen O'Leary 4.00
6 MY GIRL, Alice Weeks 3.00
7 CONTESSA 19, Greer Freeman 2.00
8 P. DIDDY, Sydney Wright 1.00

Class: 749 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmony, MUSTAFA SHAH 10.00
2 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 BRIGHT COLORS, JARED HERSH 6.00
4 ZIDANTE, CLAIRE BRUNY 5.00
5 NACINT Z, Kaitlyn Nussel 4.00
6 Cypress, VIVIENNE DUTOT 3.00
7 SIXPENCE NONE THE RICHER, EMMIE STEVENS 2.00
8 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 1.00

Class: 750 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmony, MUSTAFA SHAH 8.00
2 Cypress, VIVIENNE DUTOT 7.00
3 BRIGHT COLORS, JARED HERSH 6.00
4 ZOOM ZOOM MF, GIANNA SANDY 5.00
5 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 SIXPENCE NONE THE RICHER, EMMIE STEVENS 3.00

Class: 755 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOLICOEUR DE LASSUS, LORRAINE MONICK 10.00
2 POSH, Matthew Round 7.00
3 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn 6.00
4 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn 5.00
5 DU BOIS, Debbie Smith 4.00
6 CAROLUS DES CABANES, MOLLY LACEY 3.00
7 Suntendra SN, Debbie Smith 2.00
8 Acalix Hero Z, Laura Piedrahita 1.00

Class: 756 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMA CARLETT, emily boada 10.00
2 CAHIRA, Erica Lacher 7.00
3 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 6.00
4 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn 5.00
5 JOLICOEUR DE LASSUS, LORRAINE MONICK 4.00
6 CALMARO 12, Lindsay Strafuss 3.00
7 REMARKABLE, VICTORIA LYN YANG 2.00
8 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAL E, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 Beluga Osetra, Adora Dinh 7.00
3 DK DAISY, Abigail Perry 6.00
4 CSF COOLEY ARKLAN, MAGGIE POLLARD 5.00
5 I'M DU VINIA MB, LIZABETH PEREZ-PASCUAL 4.00
6 Chaplin, Neil Taylor 3.00
7 QUINCASCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z, Victor Dehm 2.00
8 VICTOR Z, ELSA GODING 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAL E, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 CAMARO, Victoria Fazio 7.00
3 CSF COOLEY ARKLAN, MAGGIE POLLARD 6.00
4 KARLOTTA CL, ALEJANDRA OROZCO ORTIZ 5.00
5 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger 4.00
6 DOLCE VITA RIVERLAND, Victor Dehm 3.00
7 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton 2.00
8 Pearl Izumi, Alexandra Stroz 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 II.2B    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 7.00
3 ENJOY, ISABELLE SONG 6.00
4 EQUINE COUTURE'S CENTUCKY, LAURIE SHARMA 5.00
5 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, LILLIAN GEITNER 4.00
6 GHIRADELLI, LILLIAN GEITNER 3.00
7 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 2.00
8 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 1.00
9 CERINA 4, Matthew Round 0.00
10 Shelley, Jordan Petersen 0.00
11 GUUS S, TAYLOR COWLES 0.00
12 BALOU BAILANDO, ANNA MARIE MAYES 0.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 II.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 10.00
2 KASHMIR, Casey Millis 7.00
3 Borlando Bo Regard, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 6.00
4 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 5.00
5 HAILEY AD Z, KATHLEEN GANNON-LEDSOME 4.00
6 DAMAZONIA HERO Z, MAGDALENA WIEGERS 3.00
7 Shelley, Jordan Petersen 2.00
8 CASE-TOUT Z, MCKENZIE CASPER 1.00
9 BALOU BAILANDO, ANNA MARIE MAYES 0.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30 II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hambesi, Haley Gassel 10.00
2 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 CINCINNATI, LACY MORRONE-CRAMER 6.00
4 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 5.00
5 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 4.00
6 Quentin, Valentina Maury 3.00
7 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 CADIZ, FERNANDO PLAZ 1.00
9 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 0.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30 II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 10.00
2 Sangster, MIA SMITH 7.00
3 EVREST DU GRUSE, OLIVIA CLAYTON 6.00
4 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Mandy L. Killam 5.00
5 HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH 4.00
6 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 3.00
7 Gomez van de Withoeve, Mandy L. Killam 2.00
8 Allure, Sabine Neumann 1.00
9 Jasmijn, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40 II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 10.00
2 IDEAL S, Ariana Marnell 7.00
3 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 6.00
4 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jordan Petersen 5.00
5 IRIS E.S., LACY MORRONE-CRAMER 4.00
6 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 3.00
7 CORNER POCKET Z, Hayley G. Waters 2.00
8 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40 II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 8.00
2 CONLUGO PS, Lawson Whitaker 7.00
3 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 6.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 1.35 II.2B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORMAN DE VIRTON, Antonio J. Martinez 10.00
2 HAREINA, LUIS LARRAZABAL 7.00
3 CHAPEAU PS Z, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 6.00
4 STARFLY, TANIMARA MACARI 5.00
5 CLIP DE LA HAYE Z, Renee Romeo-VanPoelvoorde 4.00
6 Calicia 2, ALBERTO MICHAN 3.00
7 CHACCO LAIT, AVERY ERICKSON 2.00
8 Concanto, Joshua Tabor 1.00
9 BALOU'S PENNY, LUIS LARRAZABAL 0.00
10 Corlencia Bc, SENAN HAYES 0.00
11 KENNEDY Z, Ansgar W. Holtgers 0.00
12 ORCHIDEE VD BISSCHOP, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00

Class: 804 - C.JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME STAKE 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Eight, JAD DANA 10.00
2 Cetano van Aspergem Z, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 VICK DU CROISY, Sigma Stables LLC 5.00
5 CONBLUE, RENE TEBBEL 4.00
6 FOLLOW ME, David Jennings 3.00
7 LANCOME, Colleen Acosta 2.00
8 SLIGO BALOU BOY, LUIS LARRAZABAL 1.00
9 OASIS SPIRIT, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
10 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Aaron Vale 0.00
11 CLIP DE LA HAYE Z, Renee Romeo-VanPoelvoorde 0.00
12 CHACCO LAIT, AVERY ERICKSON 0.00
13 MTM MCINTOSH, Tracy Fenney 0.00

Class: 805 - MARS WEC GRAND PRIX - NATIONAL STANDARD II.2A    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VESTA DE LAVARDIN, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 PEPITA CON SPITA, Hunter Holloway 6.00
4 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 5.00
5 IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Peter Petschenig 2.00
8 ISLA DE MUZE, TANIMARA MACARI 1.00
9 Nabucco Z, RENE TEBBEL 0.00
10 NABAL DE TRIVERA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
11 CHACCO BUMPY, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
12 Bugatti, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollandia, KATE KOSEK 10.00
2 RS ANSIOSO, HAILEY CRUMP 7.00
3 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, CLAUDIA RIOS 6.00
4 Born in the Rain, VALENTINA BRAVO 5.00
5 DELANO DE DARKO, Helen Mary Hickey 4.00
6 ROYAL T, Mallory Matthews 3.00
7 Bijou Too, Blake Siler 2.00
8 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 1.00
9 EWSZ JAMBA, Ella Wilson 0.00
10 Fake News, CORBIN BUSH 0.00
11 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH 0.00
12 PAVEL, Lily Johnson 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERNHILL BENELI, GRACE CLAYTON 8.00
2 Ferris Bueller, KIMBERLY TOBIAS 7.00
3 SEAMUS, LANE YARBOROUGH 6.00
4 The Good Shephard, Brianna Williams 5.00
5 Princess And The Pea, Lauren Jarnagin 4.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 10.00
2 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 Charmed N Dangerus, Sydney Gibbens 6.00
4 BONO LERCHENBERG, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 UNIEK, JARED HERSH 4.00
6 SANTA ROSA XAKIN, Emilie Rey 3.00
7 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX 2.00
8 BORN AGAIN 33, FIANNA ROBERTS 1.00
9 VALENCIA, AMELIA CLAYTON 0.00
10 GORKLINTGARDíS DIARANO, Melissa Rooney 0.00
11 THUNDERSTRUCK, ELLE SIEVERT 0.00
12 ZOOM ZOOM MF, GIANNA SANDY 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Speed Demon, Chloe Starling 10.00
2 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, Eileen O'Leary 7.00
3 CADDIE R, Holly Bachor 6.00
4 MIO MAGICO 2, TARAH FERNANDES 5.00
5 LAMBORGHINI Z, Tara Townsend 4.00
6 CONTESSA 19, Greer Freeman 3.00
7 MYSTIC BLUE HH, DAVID HANLEY 2.00
8 P. DIDDY, Sydney Wright 1.00
9 DACIL, Dasia Mestad 0.00
10 GRAMA PICASSA, emily boada 0.00
11 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 0.00
12 D'ALEGRO, Haylie E. Smith 0.00

Class: 813 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIDANTE, CLAIRE BRUNY 10.00
2 HOAR HOUND, Victor Dehm 7.00
3 Cypress, VIVIENNE DUTOT 6.00
4 NACINT Z, Kaitlyn Nussel 5.00
5 Baron, AMELIA LABRIE 4.00
6 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 3.00
7 Harmony, MUSTAFA SHAH 2.00
8 BRIGHT COLORS, JARED HERSH 1.00
9 KRONER Z, Annika Quanbeck 0.00
10 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 0.00
11 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 0.00

Class: 815 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMA CARLETT, emily boada 10.00
2 POSH, Matthew Round 7.00
3 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn 6.00
4 Acalix Hero Z, Laura Piedrahita 5.00
5 CALMARO 12, Lindsay Strafuss 4.00
6 CAHIRA, Erica Lacher 3.00
7 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn 2.00
8 CAROLUS DES CABANES, MOLLY LACEY 1.00
9 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 0.00
10 JOLICOEUR DE LASSUS, LORRAINE MONICK 0.00
11 REMARKABLE, VICTORIA LYN YANG 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.15M I    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARLOTTA CL, ALEJANDRA OROZCO ORTIZ 10.00
2 LETTY BOO, Skyler Lisitza 7.00
3 QUINCASCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z, Victor Dehm 6.00
4 DK DAISY, Abigail Perry 5.00
5 CAMARO, Victoria Fazio 4.00
6 CASCAL E, Veronica Feeley 3.00
7 Demilion, Elizabeth Broaddus 2.00
8 Beluga Osetra, Adora Dinh 1.00
9 I'M DU VINIA MB, LIZABETH PEREZ-PASCUAL 0.00
10 Felex, JACK LUBE 0.00
11 HJ PALERMO, LESLIE KINNIN 0.00
12 PSJ CLAIRE 169, ELIN MOSSBERG 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M II.2B    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 10.00
2 GHIRADELLI, LILLIAN GEITNER 7.00
3 Kilrainey riddle, Bryn Hurley 6.00
4 BALOU BAILANDO, ANNA MARIE MAYES 5.00
5 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Mandy L. Killam 4.00
6 ENJOY, ISABELLE SONG 3.00
7 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 2.00
8 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 1.00
9 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 0.00
10 CASE-TOUT Z, MCKENZIE CASPER 0.00
11 DAMAZONIA HERO Z, MAGDALENA WIEGERS 0.00
12 VICTOR Z, ELSA GODING 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M II.2B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quentin, Valentina Maury 10.00
2 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 6.00
4 CINCINNATI, LACY MORRONE-CRAMER 5.00
5 Gatsby's Green Light, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 CADIZ, FERNANDO PLAZ 3.00
7 Jasmijn, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 KAYACK, Sloan Hopson 1.00
9 Hambesi, Haley Gassel 0.00
10 HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH 0.00
11 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney K. Long 0.00
12 HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBERG, Valkiria Z Llc 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPLOON, Ansgar W. Holtgers 10.00
2 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 CORNER POCKET Z, Hayley G. Waters 6.00
4 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 5.00
5 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 4.00
6 IDEAL S, Ariana Marnell 3.00
7 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 2.00
8 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00
9 JOSKE F, Ariana Marnell 0.00
10 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jordan Petersen 0.00
11 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00
12 CONLUGO PS, Lawson Whitaker 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMEDIE DE TALMA, ALBERTO MICHAN 10.00
2 STARFLY, TANIMARA MACARI 7.00
3 CHAPEAU PS Z, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 6.00
4 NESTOR VAN DE ZUIDAKKER, Ramiro Quintana 5.00
5 JONAS, CODY QUINTANA 4.00
6 KOMETH VON DER WERETHERBACH, Peter Petschenig 3.00
7 CHARATINUS, Anselmo Alvarado 2.00
8 COBALTO, Anne L. Bingler 1.00
9 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
10 CAMINO IMPERIO EGIPCIO, Hunter Holloway 0.00
11 CORDELIA GP Z, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00
12 BALOU'S PENNY, LUIS LARRAZABAL 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPER TROOPER, MADISON WATSON 10.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 RISKY BUSINESS, SOFIA GOOD 6.00
4 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 5.00
5 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 4.00
6 TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK, MIRANDA KASYCH 3.00
7 BUGSY MALONE, Victoria Morgan 2.00
8 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPER TROOPER, MADISON WATSON 10.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 6.00
4 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 5.00
5 TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK, MIRANDA KASYCH 4.00
6 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 3.00
7 LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN 2.00
8 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 10.00
2 BUGSY MALONE, Victoria Morgan 7.00
3 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 6.00
4 LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN 5.00
5 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 4.00
6 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 3.00
7 ESH DUBAI, NEETI PATEL 2.00
8 SUPER TROOPER, MADISON WATSON 1.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPER TROOPER, MADISON WATSON 10.00
2 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 7.00
3 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 6.00
4 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 5.00
5 BUGSY MALONE, Victoria Morgan 4.00
6 RISKY BUSINESS, SOFIA GOOD 3.00
7 TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK, MIRANDA KASYCH 2.00
8 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 1.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR REAL, LYDIA COOK 10.00
2 TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK, MIRANDA KASYCH 7.00
3 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 6.00
4 RISKY BUSINESS, SOFIA GOOD 5.00
5 BUGSY MALONE, Victoria Morgan 4.00
6 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 3.00
7 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 2.00
8 LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN 1.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody 10.00
2 Val De Loir-imoo, Anna Grooms 7.00
3 High Renaissance, ABBY DAY 6.00
4 ROLLIN WITH CLASS, MALIYA KEITH 5.00
5 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 4.00
6 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody 3.00
7 Mariposa Reina Hh, BESS BORNE 2.00
8 JOS… GASPAR, JOCEYLN MCKINLEY 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody 10.00
2 JOS… GASPAR, JOCEYLN MCKINLEY 7.00
3 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 6.00
4 MTM COMMODORE, JASON ADDISON 5.00
5 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody 4.00
6 High Renaissance, ABBY DAY 3.00
7 Mariposa Reina Hh, BESS BORNE 2.00
8 GRANDESSA W, BRIGHTON DANIELS 1.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 10.00
2 Val De Loir-imoo, Anna Grooms 7.00
3 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 6.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody 5.00
5 Esme, DEANA CRAWFORD 4.00
6 Mariposa Reina Hh, BESS BORNE 3.00
7 GOLDFITO GASTON, LYNDA SANFORD 2.00
8 High Renaissance, ABBY DAY 1.00
9 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody 0.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 10.00
2 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 7.00
3 Mariposa Reina Hh, BESS BORNE 6.00
4 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody 5.00
5 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody 4.00
6 Val De Loir-imoo, Anna Grooms 3.00
7 High Renaissance, ABBY DAY 2.00
8 MTM COMMODORE, JASON ADDISON 1.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 10.00
2 GOLDFITO GASTON, LYNDA SANFORD 7.00
3 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 6.00
4 Mariposa Reina Hh, BESS BORNE 5.00
5 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody 4.00
6 MTM COMMODORE, JASON ADDISON 3.00
7 JEKARTA JSF, MILLIE LECOQ 2.00
8 High Renaissance, ABBY DAY 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Morgan, BUGSY MALONE 10.00
2 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 7.00
3 MADISON WATSON, SUPER TROOPER 6.00
4 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 5.00
5 MIRANDA KASYCH, TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK 4.00
6 CAROLINA ALONSO, WATCH ME 3.00
7 LYDIA COOK, SIR REAL 2.00
8 JANA OOSTHUIZEN, HONEY I'M GOOD 1.00

Class: 911 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYDIA COOK, SIR REAL 10.00
2 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 7.00
3 MIRANDA KASYCH, TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK 6.00
4 CAROLINA ALONSO, WATCH ME 5.00
5 Victoria Morgan, BUGSY MALONE 4.00
6 MADISON WATSON, SUPER TROOPER 3.00
7 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 2.00
8 SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 1.00

Class: 912 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Morgan, BUGSY MALONE 10.00
2 SANAA CHAPPELLE, CRYPTIC FERNHILL 7.00
3 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 6.00
4 CAROLINA ALONSO, WATCH ME 5.00
5 LYDIA COOK, SIR REAL 4.00
6 SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 3.00
7 MIRANDA KASYCH, TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK 2.00
8 MADISON WATSON, SUPER TROOPER 1.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
1 Kinsley Murphy, SUNNY SIDE UP 10.00
2 MADISON WATSON, PUNCH BUGGY 7.00
3 MARY JANE BLOCK, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 6.00
3 VIVIANNE KELLY, SILVER SHINE 6.00
4 KAI KOBZA, ADOREME 5.00
4 NEETI PATEL, ESH DUBAI 5.00
5 ELVA VAN ROZENBURG, MISCELLANEOUS MAN 4.00
5 KATHERINE TRAUB, CORNERSTONE'S AFTER MIDNIGHT 4.00
6 SIDNEY SMITH, 22 Stitches 3.00
6 SOFIA GOOD, RISKY BUSINESS 3.00
7 ISABELLA RYALS, ORCHARD HILLS FINE BY ME 2.00
7 MIRANDA KASYCH, TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK 2.00
8 BRYNN CARTER, THE BLACK PEARL 1.00
8 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 1.00

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADRIANA ELSTON, PALIMONY 10.00
1 HENRY MASTERS, EURYTHMIC 10.00
2 Kinsley Murphy, SUNNY SIDE UP 7.00
2 NEETI PATEL, ESH DUBAI 7.00
3 SIDNEY SMITH, 22 Stitches 6.00
3 ISABELLA RYALS, ORCHARD HILLS FINE BY ME 6.00
4 PEYTON RICH, BAZINGA 5.00
4 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 5.00
5 BRYNN CARTER, THE BLACK PEARL 4.00
5 MADISON WATSON, PUNCH BUGGY 4.00
6 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 3.00
6 KAI KOBZA, ADOREME 3.00
7 MARY JANE BLOCK, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 2.00
7 VIVIANNE KELLY, SILVER SHINE 2.00
8 CHELSEA COLEMAN, TIN MAN 1.00
8 MIRANDA KASYCH, TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK 1.00

Class: 918 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
1 MADISON WATSON, PUNCH BUGGY 10.00
2 ELVA VAN ROZENBURG, MISCELLANEOUS MAN 7.00
2 MIRANDA KASYCH, TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK 7.00
3 CHELSEA COLEMAN, TIN MAN 6.00
3 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 6.00
4 SOFIA GOOD, RISKY BUSINESS 5.00
4 VIVIANNE KELLY, SILVER SHINE 5.00
5 NEETI PATEL, ESH DUBAI 4.00
5 HENRY MASTERS, EURYTHMIC 4.00
6 KATHERINE TRAUB, CORNERSTONE'S AFTER MIDNIGHT 3.00
6 Kinsley Murphy, SUNNY SIDE UP 3.00
7 VIKI STEPANOVICH, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 2.00
7 PEYTON RICH, BAZINGA 2.00
8 SIDNEY SMITH, 22 Stitches 1.00
8 ISABELLA RYALS, ORCHARD HILLS FINE BY ME 1.00

Class: 919 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON WATSON, PUNCH BUGGY 10.00
1 PEYTON RICH, BAZINGA 10.00
2 ADRIANA ELSTON, PALIMONY 7.00
2 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 7.00
3 KAI KOBZA, ADOREME 6.00
3 ELVA VAN ROZENBURG, MISCELLANEOUS MAN 6.00
4 MIRANDA KASYCH, TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK 5.00
4 Kinsley Murphy, SUNNY SIDE UP 5.00
5 SOFIA GOOD, RISKY BUSINESS 4.00
5 BRYNN CARTER, THE BLACK PEARL 4.00
6 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 3.00
6 VIVIANNE KELLY, SILVER SHINE 3.00
7 CHELSEA COLEMAN, TIN MAN 2.00
7 ISABELLA RYALS, ORCHARD HILLS FINE BY ME 2.00
8 MARY JANE BLOCK, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 1.00
8 NEETI PATEL, ESH DUBAI 1.00

Class: 920 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - CHILD    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
1 Kinsley Murphy, SUNNY SIDE UP 10.00
2 MADISON WATSON, PUNCH BUGGY 7.00
2 MIRANDA KASYCH, TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK 7.00
3 HENRY MASTERS, EURYTHMIC 6.00
3 VIVIANNE KELLY, SILVER SHINE 6.00
4 CHELSEA COLEMAN, TIN MAN 5.00
4 MARLOWE MASTERS, RAFFERTY 5.00
5 NEETI PATEL, ESH DUBAI 4.00
5 KAI KOBZA, ADOREME 4.00
6 VIKI STEPANOVICH, CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST 3.00
6 ELVA VAN ROZENBURG, MISCELLANEOUS MAN 3.00
7 ISABELLA RYALS, ORCHARD HILLS FINE BY ME 2.00
7 PEYTON RICH, BAZINGA 2.00
8 SIDNEY SMITH, 22 Stitches 1.00
8 MARY JANE BLOCK, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 1.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY KRANITZ, LATER GATOR 8.00
2 CHELSEA COLEMAN, TIN MAN 7.00
3 TILLIE GOOD, FAITH HILL 6.00
4 CATHERINE RICH, BAZINGA 5.00
5 FABIAN APONTE, WESTMINSTER 4.00
6 BRYNN CARTER, THE BLACK PEARL 3.00
7 CARISSA HART, CERTIFIABLE SECRET 2.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TILLIE GOOD, FAITH HILL 8.00
2 AVERY KRANITZ, LATER GATOR 7.00
3 CATHERINE RICH, BAZINGA 6.00
4 FABIAN APONTE, WESTMINSTER 5.00
5 BRYNN CARTER, THE BLACK PEARL 4.00
6 CARISSA HART, CERTIFIABLE SECRET 3.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY KRANITZ, LATER GATOR 8.00
2 CARISSA HART, CERTIFIABLE SECRET 7.00
3 TILLIE GOOD, FAITH HILL 6.00
4 FABIAN APONTE, WESTMINSTER 5.00
5 BRYNN CARTER, THE BLACK PEARL 4.00
6 CATHERINE RICH, BAZINGA 3.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TILLIE GOOD, FAITH HILL 8.00
2 CATHERINE RICH, BAZINGA 7.00
3 FABIAN APONTE, WESTMINSTER 6.00
4 AVERY KRANITZ, LATER GATOR 5.00
5 BRYNN CARTER, THE BLACK PEARL 4.00
6 CARISSA HART, CERTIFIABLE SECRET 3.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TILLIE GOOD, FAITH HILL 8.00
2 FABIAN APONTE, WESTMINSTER 7.00
3 AVERY KRANITZ, LATER GATOR 6.00
4 CARISSA HART, CERTIFIABLE SECRET 5.00
5 CATHERINE RICH, BAZINGA 4.00
6 BRYNN CARTER, THE BLACK PEARL 3.00

Class: 926 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLDING THE DREAM, Anne Moody
2 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK
3 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN
4 MTM COMMODORE, JASON ADDISON
5 Mariposa Reina Hh, BESS BORNE
6 High Renaissance, ABBY DAY
7 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher
8 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO
9 TO THE AUTUMN MOON AND BACK, MIRANDA KASYCH
10 GOLDFITO GASTON, LYNDA SANFORD
11 JOS… GASPAR, JOCEYLN MCKINLEY
12 LUCKY BOY, Anne Moody

Class: 3151 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH 8.00
2 SIMPLY STATED, CHESLEY GADDIS 7.00
3 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 6.00
4 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 5.00
5 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 4.00
6 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 3.00

Class: 3152 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 6.00
4 GABRIELLA, KIM LONG 5.00
5 JUST MY STYLE, Lynne Skaryak 4.00
6 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 3.00
7 HELIOS, Laura Alaniz Elston 2.00

Class: 3161 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH 7.00
3 SIMPLY STATED, CHESLEY GADDIS 6.00
4 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 5.00
5 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 4.00
6 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 3.00

Class: 3162 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 GABRIELLA, KIM LONG 5.00
5 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 4.00
6 JUST MY STYLE, Lynne Skaryak 3.00

Class: 3171 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 SIMPLY STATED, CHESLEY GADDIS 7.00
3 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 6.00
4 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH 5.00
5 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 4.00
6 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 3.00

Class: 3172 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 8.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 GABRIELLA, KIM LONG 6.00
4 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 5.00
5 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 4.00

Class: 3181 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPERIORE, AMY SIEVERT 8.00
2 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH 7.00
3 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 6.00
4 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 5.00
5 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 4.00
6 SIMPLY STATED, CHESLEY GADDIS 3.00

Class: 3182 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Lynne Skaryak 6.00
4 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 5.00
5 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 4.00
6 GABRIELLA, KIM LONG 3.00

Class: 3191 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 SIMPLY STATED, CHESLEY GADDIS 7.00
3 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 6.00
4 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH 5.00
5 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 4.00

Class: 3192 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, DR MITZI TRESKE 8.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 HELIOS, Laura Alaniz Elston 6.00
4 GABRIELLA, KIM LONG 5.00
5 JUST MY STYLE, Lynne Skaryak 4.00
6 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 3.00
7 Showstar, DANA BALL 2.00

Class: 6000 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
2 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS
3 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro
4 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy
5 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Susannah Morrell
6 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT
7 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Lion Kobusch

Class: 6001 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Susannah Morrell
2 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro
3 FAIR AND SQUARE, Anna Kyle Murphy
4 BACK IN BLACK, ELLE SIEVERT
5 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
6 Coolio 23, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIS
7 WORTH THE WAIT, EDA ORGEN

Class: 8051 - FASTEST 1ST RD 4 FAULTER WEC GP    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre

Class: 8052 - RANDOM DRAW BONUS WEC GP    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damokles, Theo Genn

Class: 9101 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARAH BODIN, REMY MARTIN 8.00
2 BESS BORNE, Mariposa Reina Hh 7.00
3 MALIYA KEITH, ROLLIN WITH CLASS 6.00
4 LYNDA SANFORD, GOLDFITO GASTON 5.00
5 Anna Grooms, Val De Loir-imoo 4.00
6 JOCEYLN MCKINLEY, JOS… GASPAR 3.00
7 DEANA CRAWFORD, Esme 2.00
8 Anne Moody, HOLDING THE DREAM 1.00

Class: 9111 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESS BORNE, Mariposa Reina Hh 10.00
2 SARAH BODIN, REMY MARTIN 7.00
3 ELEANOR HEIDBRINK, GOWRAN CASTLE 6.00
4 Anna Grooms, Val De Loir-imoo 5.00
5 DEANA CRAWFORD, Esme 4.00
6 JOCEYLN MCKINLEY, JOS… GASPAR 3.00
7 MALIYA KEITH, ROLLIN WITH CLASS 2.00
8 LYNDA SANFORD, GOLDFITO GASTON 1.00

Class: 9121 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARAH BODIN, REMY MARTIN 8.00
2 BESS BORNE, Mariposa Reina Hh 7.00
3 LYNDA SANFORD, GOLDFITO GASTON 6.00
4 JOCEYLN MCKINLEY, JOS… GASPAR 5.00
5 MALIYA KEITH, ROLLIN WITH CLASS 4.00
6 Anne Moody, HOLDING THE DREAM 3.00
7 MILLIE LECOQ, JEKARTA JSF 2.00

Class: 9161 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARY STANTON, RC KAISER 8.00
2 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00
4 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 5.00

Class: 9171 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARY STANTON, RC KAISER 8.00
2 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00
4 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 5.00

Class: 9181 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 8.00
2 MARY STANTON, RC KAISER 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 6.00
4 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 5.00

Class: 9191 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 8.00
2 MARY STANTON, RC KAISER 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00
4 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 5.00

Class: 9201 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - ADULT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 0.00
2 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top