WEC Ocala Summer #6

World Equestrian Center Ocala

July 13 - 17, 2022


Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 8.00
2 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Hela, Megan Young 7.00
3 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Hela, Megan Young 7.00
3 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Hela, Megan Young 7.00
3 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 8.00
2 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 10.00
2 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 MF STARBOY, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00
4 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 BRUNOS BELLINI R, KIRK BERLIN 4.00
6 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 3.00
7 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 I HAVE A DREAM, GLENN JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 BRUNOS BELLINI R, KIRK BERLIN 7.00
3 I HAVE A DREAM, GLENN JOHNSON 6.00
4 MTM HONEY BEE, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 3.00
7 JUS TRUE, Michael Britt- Leon 2.00
8 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 MF STARBOY, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 MTM HONEY BEE, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 2.00
8 NANU, ILANA HALPERN 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 10.00
2 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 MTM IN THE MOMENT, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 4.00
6 JUS TRUE, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 NANU, ILANA HALPERN 2.00
8 MTM HONEY BEE, Tracy Fenney 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MF STARBOY, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 5.00
5 DELIGHTED, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 MTM HONEY BEE, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 I HAVE A DREAM, GLENN JOHNSON 2.00
8 BRUNOS BELLINI R, KIRK BERLIN 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
2 MTM TRUFFLE, JETMIR RUSIDOVSKI 7.00
3 GEORGE T STAGG, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 CAPITAL GAIN, Cathy Geitner 5.00
5 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
7 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 2.00
8 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
2 CAPITAL GAIN, Cathy Geitner 7.00
3 EVEN STEVEN, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 ELOCUTION, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 2.00
8 CHOPIN, LESLIE RENEE 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITAL GAIN, Cathy Geitner 10.00
2 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 7.00
3 EVEN STEVEN, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 5.00
5 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 MTM TRUFFLE, JETMIR RUSIDOVSKI 3.00
7 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 2.00
8 GEORGE T STAGG, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
2 CAPITAL GAIN, Cathy Geitner 7.00
3 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 EVEN STEVEN, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
7 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 2.00
8 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 1.00
9 GEORGE T STAGG, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 CHOPIN, LESLIE RENEE 7.00
3 GEORGE T STAGG, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 Even Steven, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 4.00
6 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 3.00
7 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 CAPITAL GAIN, Cathy Geitner 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 Coltrane, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 5.00
5 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 LORD DON, Daniel Geitner 3.00
7 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 2.00
8 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 1.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 Coltrane, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 4.00
6 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 3.00
7 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 2.00
8 LORD DON, Daniel Geitner 1.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 LORD DON, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 ANTHEMIS Z, Michael Britt- Leon 5.00
5 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 4.00
6 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 2.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 8.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 7.00
3 ANTHEMIS Z, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00
4 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 LORD DON, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 3.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 6.00
4 Content, Laura Barrett 5.00
5 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 4.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, ANNA WELLS-SHARP 10.00
2 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 7.00
3 SAILAWAY, Cathy Geitner 6.00
4 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 WICKED Z, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 3.00
7 COUNSELOR, Michael Britt- Leon 2.00
8 Cortese, Michael Britt- Leon 1.00
9 Dax Frisco, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
10 R & R, MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAILAWAY, Cathy Geitner 10.00
2 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 7.00
3 PLAY THAT SONG, ANNA WELLS-SHARP 6.00
4 WICKED Z, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 4.00
6 SPECTRE 007, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 Cortese, Michael Britt- Leon 2.00
8 Fairfax, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 10.00
2 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 CALOU, Michael Britt- Leon 5.00
5 SPECTRE 007, Michael Britt- Leon 4.00
6 Best of Me, Stephanie Frey 3.00
7 SAILAWAY, Cathy Geitner 2.00
8 LONESOME DOVE, GLENN JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 7.00
3 WHAT D'YA THINK, Megan Young 6.00
4 SPECTRE 007, Michael Britt- Leon 5.00
5 Best of Me, Stephanie Frey 4.00
6 Cortese, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 SAILAWAY, Cathy Geitner 2.00
8 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONESOME DOVE, GLENN JOHNSON 10.00
2 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 7.00
3 COUNSELOR, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00
4 Cortese, Michael Britt- Leon 5.00
5 Dax Frisco, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 SPECTRE 007, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 Sambuca, Lesley Cox Hunziker 2.00
8 CALOU, Michael Britt- Leon 1.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 8.00
2 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 7.00
3 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 6.00
4 JEANIOUS, PATIENCE VERDIN 5.00
5 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 4.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 6.00
4 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 5.00
5 JEANIOUS, PATIENCE VERDIN 4.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 6.00
4 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 5.00
5 JEANIOUS, PATIENCE VERDIN 4.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 7.00
3 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 5.00
5 JEANIOUS, PATIENCE VERDIN 4.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 6.00
4 MEMORABLE, VICTORIA FREE 5.00
5 JEANIOUS, PATIENCE VERDIN 4.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 8.00
2 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 5.00
5 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 4.00
6 INDIANAPOLIS, Ivy L. Nyberg 3.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 8.00
2 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 7.00
3 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 4.00
6 INDIANAPOLIS, Ivy L. Nyberg 3.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 8.00
2 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 5.00
5 INDIANAPOLIS, Ivy L. Nyberg 4.00
6 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 3.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 8.00
2 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 5.00
5 INDIANAPOLIS, Ivy L. Nyberg 4.00
6 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 3.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 7.00
3 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 5.00
5 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 4.00
6 INDIANAPOLIS, Ivy L. Nyberg 3.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 5.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Condor, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 6.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 5.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 5.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 5.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, CARLY HERRIN 10.00
2 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 7.00
3 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 5.00
5 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 4.00
6 CLARK KENT, SYDNEY HANNON 3.00
7 CORALETTO, SKYLAR ZERN 2.00
8 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 1.00
9 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 0.00
10 COLDPLAY, JAMEE CRAWFORD 0.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, CARLY HERRIN 10.00
2 COLDPLAY, JAMEE CRAWFORD 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 6.00
4 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 5.00
5 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 4.00
6 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00
7 CLARK KENT, SYDNEY HANNON 2.00
8 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 1.00
9 CORALETTO, SKYLAR ZERN 0.00
10 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 0.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 10.00
2 COLDPLAY, JAMEE CRAWFORD 7.00
3 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 6.00
4 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 4.00
6 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 3.00
7 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 2.00
8 CORALETTO, SKYLAR ZERN 1.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 10.00
2 COLDPLAY, JAMEE CRAWFORD 7.00
3 CHURCHILL, JAMEE CRAWFORD 6.00
4 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 5.00
5 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 CORALETTO, SKYLAR ZERN 3.00
7 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 2.00
8 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 1.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 10.00
2 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 6.00
4 CORALETTO, SKYLAR ZERN 5.00
5 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 4.00
6 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 3.00
7 CLARK KENT, SYDNEY HANNON 2.00
8 COLDPLAY, JAMEE CRAWFORD 1.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, ANNA WELLS-SHARP 8.00
2 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 6.00
4 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 5.00
5 R & R, JILL ABRAMS 4.00
6 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 3.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 PLAY THAT SONG, ANNA WELLS-SHARP 7.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 6.00
4 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 5.00
5 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 4.00
6 R & R, JILL ABRAMS 3.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 8.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 7.00
3 PLAY THAT SONG, ANNA WELLS-SHARP 6.00
4 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 5.00
5 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 4.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 8.00
2 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 PLAY THAT SONG, ANNA WELLS-SHARP 5.00
5 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 4.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, ANNA WELLS-SHARP 8.00
2 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 6.00
4 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN 5.00

Class: 110 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 ADDITION, Raine Whitman 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00

Class: 111 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 ADDITION, Raine Whitman 7.00
3 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 6.00

Class: 112 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 ADDITION, Raine Whitman 6.00

Class: 113 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 ADDITION, Raine Whitman 7.00
3 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 6.00

Class: 114 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (COMB) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 ADDITION, Raine Whitman 6.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 10.00
1 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 7.00
2 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE 7.00
3 PROLIFIC, Aidan Dubin 6.00
3 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 5.00
4 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 5.00
5 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 4.00
5 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 4.00
6 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE 3.00
6 BOOM BOX, EDA ORGEN 3.00
7 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 2.00
7 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 2.00
8 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 1.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 10.00
1 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 10.00
2 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 7.00
2 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 6.00
3 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 6.00
4 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE 5.00
4 BOOM BOX, EDA ORGEN 5.00
5 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 4.00
5 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 4.00
6 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE 3.00
6 PROLIFIC, Aidan Dubin 3.00
7 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 2.00
7 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 2.00
8 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 1.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE 10.00
1 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 7.00
2 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 6.00
3 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 6.00
4 PROLIFIC, Aidan Dubin 5.00
4 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 5.00
5 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 4.00
5 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 4.00
6 BOOM BOX, EDA ORGEN 3.00
6 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 3.00
7 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE 2.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 10.00
1 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 7.00
2 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 7.00
3 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 6.00
3 BOOM BOX, EDA ORGEN 6.00
4 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE 5.00
4 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 5.00
5 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 4.00
5 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 PROLIFIC, Aidan Dubin 3.00
6 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 3.00
7 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE 2.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB) U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 10.00
1 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 7.00
2 MINKA, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 6.00
3 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 6.00
4 WICKED Z, LILLIAN GEITNER 5.00
4 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley 5.00
5 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 4.00
5 BOOM BOX, EDA ORGEN 4.00
6 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE 3.00
6 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 3.00

Class: 161 - GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 8.00
2 Bitcoin, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 6.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 5.00
5 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 4.00

Class: 162 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF-COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 8.00
2 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 7.00
3 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 6.00
4 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 5.00

Class: 163 - GREEN PONY HUNTER*-COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 8.00
2 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 7.00
3 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 6.00
4 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 5.00

Class: 164 - GREEN PONY HUNTER-COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 8.00
2 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 7.00
3 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 6.00
4 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 5.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 4.00

Class: 165 - GREEN PONY HUNTER- COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 8.00
2 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 7.00
3 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 6.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 5.00
5 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 4.00

Class: 166 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S- COMB    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 8.00
2 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 7.00
3 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 6.00
4 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 5.00

Class: 169 - SMALL PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT 8.00
2 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, SOFIA HALL 5.00

Class: 170 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT 8.00
2 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, SOFIA HALL 5.00

Class: 171 - SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 8.00
2 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT 7.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, SOFIA HALL 6.00
4 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD 5.00

Class: 172 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD 8.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, SOFIA HALL 7.00
3 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT 6.00
4 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 5.00

Class: 173 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT 8.00
2 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 7.00
3 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD 6.00

Class: 174 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT 8.00
2 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, SOFIA HALL 5.00

Class: 175 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 7.00
3 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 6.00
4 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 4.00

Class: 176 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 8.00
2 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 4.00

Class: 177 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 8.00
2 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 4.00

Class: 178 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 7.00
3 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 6.00
4 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 5.00

Class: 179 - MED/LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 8.00
2 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 6.00
4 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 5.00

Class: 180 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 8.00
2 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 7.00
3 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 4.00
6 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 3.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 8.00
2 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 7.00
3 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE 6.00
4 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 5.00
5 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 3.00
7 EVERLASTING, HANNAH GLANZBERG 2.00
8 I HAVE A DREAM, ABBY DEWAN 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 8.00
2 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 7.00
3 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE 6.00
4 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 5.00
5 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 4.00
6 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 3.00
7 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 2.00
8 EVERLASTING, HANNAH GLANZBERG 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE 8.00
2 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 7.00
3 EVERLASTING, HANNAH GLANZBERG 6.00
4 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 5.00
5 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 4.00
6 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 3.00
7 I HAVE A DREAM, ABBY DEWAN 2.00
8 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERLASTING, HANNAH GLANZBERG 8.00
2 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 7.00
3 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 6.00
4 I HAVE A DREAM, ABBY DEWAN 5.00
5 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 4.00
6 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 3.00
7 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 2.00
8 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 8.00
2 I HAVE A DREAM, ABBY DEWAN 7.00
3 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 6.00
4 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 5.00
5 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 4.00
6 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE 3.00
7 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 2.00
8 EVERLASTING, HANNAH GLANZBERG 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE 10.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 6.00
4 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 5.00
5 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 4.00
6 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 3.00
7 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 2.00
8 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 10.00
2 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 7.00
3 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 5.00
5 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE 4.00
6 KAATERSKILL, Katherine Addison 3.00
7 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 2.00
8 UNDAUNTED, MAYA GROVE 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 10.00
2 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 7.00
3 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 6.00
4 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 5.00
5 UNDAUNTED, MAYA GROVE 4.00
6 ZARINA FAIRE, Helen Mary Hickey 3.00
7 KAATERSKILL, Katherine Addison 2.00
8 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 1.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 10.00
2 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE 7.00
3 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 6.00
4 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 5.00
5 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 4.00
6 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 3.00
7 Sensational, Katherine Addison 2.00
8 UNDAUNTED, MAYA GROVE 1.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE 10.00
2 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 7.00
3 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 6.00
4 ZARINA FAIRE, Helen Mary Hickey 5.00
5 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 4.00
6 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 3.00
7 Sensational, Katherine Addison 2.00
8 STAR STUDENT, KATIE NOBLE 1.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 8.00
2 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, ELLE HAYS 7.00
3 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 6.00
4 CS FINNEGAN, ELIZABETH SERAFINI 5.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, ELLE HAYS 8.00
2 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 7.00
3 CS FINNEGAN, ELIZABETH SERAFINI 6.00
4 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 5.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 8.00
2 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, ELLE HAYS 7.00
3 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 6.00
4 CS FINNEGAN, ELIZABETH SERAFINI 5.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, ELLE HAYS 8.00
2 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 7.00
3 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 6.00
4 CS FINNEGAN, ELIZABETH SERAFINI 5.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CS FINNEGAN, ELIZABETH SERAFINI 8.00
2 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, ELLE HAYS 7.00
3 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 6.00
4 DRURY LANE, Ella J. Blaisdell 5.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 8.00
2 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 7.00
3 Chanson D'Amour, ADELYN MILLER 6.00
4 MARZIPAN, Ella J. Blaisdell 5.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 8.00
2 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 7.00
3 Chanson D'Amour, ADELYN MILLER 6.00
4 MARZIPAN, Ella J. Blaisdell 5.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 8.00
2 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 7.00
3 Chanson D'Amour, ADELYN MILLER 6.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 8.00
2 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 7.00
3 Chanson D'Amour, ADELYN MILLER 6.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 8.00
2 Chanson D'Amour, ADELYN MILLER 7.00
3 MARZIPAN, Ella J. Blaisdell 6.00
4 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 5.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 8.00
2 VIEUX CARRE, SARAH SERVAT 7.00
3 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 6.00
4 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 5.00
5 CALOU, ARDEN STROMNES 4.00
6 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
7 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 2.00
8 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALOU, ARDEN STROMNES 8.00
2 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 6.00
4 VIEUX CARRE, SARAH SERVAT 5.00
5 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 4.00
6 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
7 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 2.00
8 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 8.00
2 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 7.00
3 CALOU, ARDEN STROMNES 6.00
4 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
5 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 4.00
6 VIEUX CARRE, SARAH SERVAT 3.00
7 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 2.00
8 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 8.00
2 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 7.00
3 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 6.00
4 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 5.00
5 VIEUX CARRE, SARAH SERVAT 4.00
6 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
7 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 2.00
8 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 8.00
2 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
3 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 6.00
4 CALOU, ARDEN STROMNES 5.00
5 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 4.00
6 VIEUX CARRE, SARAH SERVAT 3.00
7 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 2.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 7.00
3 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 5.00
5 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 4.00
6 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 2.00
8 SHOOT 4 THE MOON'S SHOGUN, ANGUS GORDON 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 7.00
3 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 5.00
5 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL 4.00
6 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 3.00
7 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 2.00
8 SHOOT 4 THE MOON'S SHOGUN, ANGUS GORDON 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 8.00
2 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 7.00
3 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 5.00
5 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL 3.00
7 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 2.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 8.00
2 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 7.00
3 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 5.00
5 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL 4.00
6 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 3.00
7 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 2.00
8 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 7.00
3 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 6.00
4 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 5.00
5 CAPITAL GAIN, KATE RICHARDSON 4.00
6 SHOOT 4 THE MOON'S SHOGUN, ANGUS GORDON 3.00
7 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL 2.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Lab, CARLY MCDANIEL 8.00
2 DANIELLA ROSE, PHOEBE BAKER 7.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANIELLA ROSE, PHOEBE BAKER 8.00
2 Black Lab, CARLY MCDANIEL 7.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Lab, CARLY MCDANIEL 8.00
2 DANIELLA ROSE, Elisabeth Yeager 7.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANIELLA ROSE, PHOEBE BAKER 8.00
2 Black Lab, CARLY MCDANIEL 7.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK
2 MTM CEDRIC 2.0, Dorothy Douglas
3 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller
4 NANTUCKET, DOMINIQUE DAMICO
5 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson
6 KOH I KNOOR, MOLLY SEWELL
7 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE
8 DINOMITE, Kaitlyn Christopherson

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CEDRIC 2.0, Dorothy Douglas
2 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller
3 KOH I KNOOR, MOLLY SEWELL
4 DINOMITE, Kaitlyn Christopherson
5 CITATION, Lilly French
6 Frequent Flyer, GLENN JOHNSON
7 NANTUCKET, DOMINIQUE DAMICO
8 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK
2 MTM ENTITLED, OLIVIA BROWN
3 Dax Frisco, Shannon M. Dickinson
4 Calrissian, Lilly French
5 KOH I KNOOR, MOLLY SEWELL
6 CITATION, Lilly French
7 Frequent Flyer, GLENN JOHNSON
8 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson
2 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz
3 HANKO, Kyle Dewar
4 MTM CEDRIC 2.0, Dorothy Douglas
5 KOH I KNOOR, MOLLY SEWELL
6 Calrissian, Lilly French
7 Frequent Flyer, GLENN JOHNSON
8 MTM ENTITLED, OLIVIA BROWN

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CEDRIC 2.0, Dorothy Douglas
2 C'EST SI BON, KELLY LOREK
3 Frequent Flyer, GLENN JOHNSON
4 KOH I KNOOR, MOLLY SEWELL
5 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 8.00
2 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 7.00
3 BUGSY MALONE, BRYCE RICHARDSON 6.00
4 DARBYíS POINT, ERIC MCARTHY 5.00
5 MAGIC CARPET RIDE, JOCELYN BERAULT 4.00
6 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 3.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 8.00
2 DARBYíS POINT, ERIC MCARTHY 7.00
3 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 6.00
4 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 5.00
5 MAGIC CARPET RIDE, JOCELYN BERAULT 4.00
6 BUGSY MALONE, BRYCE RICHARDSON 3.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 8.00
2 BUGSY MALONE, BRYCE RICHARDSON 7.00
3 MAGIC CARPET RIDE, JOCELYN BERAULT 6.00
4 DARBYíS POINT, ERIC MCARTHY 5.00
5 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 4.00
6 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 3.00
7 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 2.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 8.00
2 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 7.00
3 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 6.00
4 DARBYíS POINT, ERIC MCARTHY 5.00
5 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 4.00
6 MAGIC CARPET RIDE, JOCELYN BERAULT 3.00
7 BUGSY MALONE, BRYCE RICHARDSON 2.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC CARPET RIDE, JOCELYN BERAULT 8.00
2 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 7.00
3 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 6.00
4 BUGSY MALONE, BRYCE RICHARDSON 5.00
5 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 4.00
6 DARBYíS POINT, ERIC MCARTHY 3.00
7 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 2.00

Class: 255 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE NOYER, Rachel W. Williams 10.00
2 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD 7.00
3 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 6.00
4 CORINNE, JULIE HARRINGTON 5.00
5 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 4.00
6 SUPER TROOPER, RIDGLEY SCOTT 3.00
7 ALICE IN WONDERLAND, CECLIE BRATH 2.00
8 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI 1.00

Class: 256 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORINNE, JULIE HARRINGTON 10.00
2 PUNCH BUGGY, SAYLOR SCOTT 7.00
3 MISS PEARL, LESLIE RENEE 6.00
4 IVY LEAGUE ISH, CAMBRIE FINDEISEN 5.00
5 ALICE IN WONDERLAND, CECLIE BRATH 4.00
6 SUPER TROOPER, RIDGLEY SCOTT 3.00
7 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 2.00
8 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD 1.00

Class: 257 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Lilly French 10.00
2 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 7.00
3 UPGRADE, EMILY TERRY PETERSON 6.00
4 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 5.00
5 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 4.00
6 EAMON, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 2.00
8 CORINNE, JULIE HARRINGTON 1.00

Class: 258 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S THE MAN, Patricia Mason 10.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Lilly French 7.00
3 CORINNE, JULIE HARRINGTON 6.00
4 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 5.00
5 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 4.00
6 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD 3.00
7 EAMON, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 1.00

Class: 259 - WEC 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 10.00
2 SUPER TROOPER, LAUREN LANZA 7.00
3 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, SANAA CHAPPELLE 6.00
4 CORINNE, JULIE HARRINGTON 5.00
5 EXPECTATIONS, ALLISON BENNETT 4.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS DRESSED IN BLACK, SARA CLOUD 3.00
7 WHO'S THE MAN, Patricia Mason 2.00
8 IVY LEAGUE ISH, CAMBRIE FINDEISEN 1.00

Class: 260 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, MOLLY SEWELL 10.00
2 INVESCO, MADELINE MC MANUS 7.00
3 He's Her Man, Lilly French 6.00
4 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 MONSEIGNEUR VAN DE ZEILHOEK, LESLIE RENEE 4.00
6 BLUE PLATE SPECIAL, KATELYN HENDERSON 3.00
7 ST. PATRICK ALWAYS, KATELYN HENDERSON 2.00
8 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD 1.00

Class: 261 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONSEIGNEUR VAN DE ZEILHOEK, LESLIE RENEE 10.00
2 HAPPY, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 WESTMINSTER, MOLLY SEWELL 6.00
4 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 INVESCO, MADELINE MC MANUS 4.00
6 He's Her Man, ANGELA CALKINS 3.00
7 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD 2.00
8 JEKARTA JSF, LESLIE RENEE 1.00

Class: 262 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 10.00
2 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 7.00
3 BLUE PLATE SPECIAL, KATELYN HENDERSON 6.00
4 INVESCO, MADELINE MC MANUS 5.00
5 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 4.00
6 AIMS TO PLEASE, KRISTA BAILEY 3.00
7 MONSEIGNEUR VAN DE ZEILHOEK, LESLIE RENEE 2.00
8 GRACIOUS, FRANCESCA SENIOR 1.00

Class: 263 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, MOLLY SEWELL 10.00
2 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 7.00
3 GRACIOUS, FRANCESCA SENIOR 6.00
4 PRIMO, KELLIE HUNT 5.00
5 SACHA INCHI, EVA TSOMPANIDIS 4.00
6 INVESCO, MADELINE MC MANUS 3.00
7 HAPPY, Taylor A. Adams 2.00
8 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, ANN LEE EWING 1.00
9 MONSEIGNEUR VAN DE ZEILHOEK, LESLIE RENEE 0.00

Class: 264 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PITCH PERFECT, KATIE NELSON 10.00
2 HAPPY, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 6.00
4 ROO THE DAY, ELLA OSWEILER 5.00
5 INVESCO, MADELINE MC MANUS 4.00
6 AIMS TO PLEASE, KRISTA BAILEY 3.00
7 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 2.00
8 WESTMINSTER, MOLLY SEWELL 1.00

Class: 265 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
1 Game On, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 7.00
2 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 6.00
3 THE COLONEL, Bruce Christison 6.00
4 BRAVOUR VDL, MOLLY SEWELL 5.00
4 Amarone, Eileen Rand 5.00
5 CHLOE, AMIYA VEATCH 4.00
5 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 4.00
6 Argyle, Eileen Rand 3.00
6 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 3.00
7 MR. WONDERFUL, BRYCE RICHARDSON 2.00
7 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 2.00
8 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 1.00
8 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 1.00

Class: 266 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
1 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 7.00
2 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 6.00
3 Game On, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 5.00
4 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 SECRET AFFAIR, VICTORIA FREE 4.00
5 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 4.00
6 Amaro, Brianna Leone 3.00
6 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 BRAVOUR VDL, MOLLY SEWELL 2.00
7 HELIOS, Jessica Law 2.00
8 MR. WONDERFUL, BRYCE RICHARDSON 1.00
8 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 1.00
9 MTM BET ON ME, ANNIE DREW 0.00
9 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 0.00

Class: 267 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 10.00
1 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 BRAVOUR VDL, MOLLY SEWELL 7.00
2 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 7.00
3 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
3 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 CASCADELLA, Vivianne Kassin 5.00
4 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 4.00
5 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 4.00
6 Amarone, Eileen Rand 3.00
6 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 3.00
7 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 2.00
7 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 2.00
8 CHOPIN, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 1.00
8 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 1.00

Class: 268 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
1 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 7.00
2 BRAVOUR VDL, MOLLY SEWELL 7.00
3 IN LOVE, KELLY LOREK 6.00
3 THE COLONEL, Bruce Christison 6.00
4 Amarone, Eileen Rand 5.00
4 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Argyle, Eileen Rand 4.00
5 HELIOS, Jessica Law 4.00
6 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 3.00
6 MCLOVIN, VICTORIA FREE 3.00
7 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 2.00
7 GRACIOUS, TAYLOR SINGLETON 2.00
8 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 1.00
8 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 1.00
9 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 0.00
9 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 0.00

Class: 269 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
1 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 10.00
2 Amarone, Eileen Rand 7.00
2 FAIR AND SQUARE, JETMIR RUSIDOVSKI 7.00
3 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 6.00
3 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 5.00
4 ALLIN CHILI, Lily Sties 5.00
5 Content, Laura Barrett 4.00
5 GRACIOUS, TAYLOR SINGLETON 4.00
6 MR. WONDERFUL, BRYCE RICHARDSON 3.00
6 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 3.00

Class: 270 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 Costello, Cathy Geitner 7.00
3 LUGANA, Jessica Law 6.00
4 PLOT TWIST, MOLLY RITTER 5.00
5 Coconut Bay, Kris Di Carlo 4.00
6 IPANEMA, Lesley Cox Hunziker 3.00
7 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 2.00
8 VIEUX CARRE, GABRIELLE KARAM 1.00

Class: 271 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN LOVE, KELLY LOREK 10.00
2 Costello, Cathy Geitner 7.00
3 Solamente, Sophia Strickler 6.00
4 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Coconut Bay, Kris Di Carlo 4.00
6 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 3.00
7 UNBELIEVABLE, Livia E. Steffee 2.00
8 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 1.00

Class: 272 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 IN LOVE, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 Costello, Cathy Geitner 6.00
4 HAZ MA TAZ, Lesley Cox Hunziker 5.00
5 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 4.00
6 VIEUX CARRE, GABRIELLE KARAM 3.00
7 TYGA, Anna Lane Turner 2.00
8 LUGANA, Jessica Law 1.00

Class: 273 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 IN LOVE, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 6.00
4 Costello, Cathy Geitner 5.00
5 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 4.00
6 Solamente, Sophia Strickler 3.00
7 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 2.00
8 HAZ MA TAZ, Lesley Cox Hunziker 1.00

Class: 274 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 10.00
2 VIEUX CARRE, GABRIELLE KARAM 7.00
3 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Costello, Cathy Geitner 5.00
5 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 4.00
6 Solamente, Sophia Strickler 3.00
7 IN LOVE, KELLY LOREK 2.00
8 SKY HIGH'S CORVETTE, CECILLIA MACHADO 1.00

Class: 275 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 10.00
2 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 7.00
3 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 4.00
6 Sensational, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE 2.00
8 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 1.00

Class: 276 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 7.00
3 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 6.00
4 Sensational, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 COZIMA, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 2.00
8 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 1.00

Class: 277 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 SHAKESPEARE, Megan Young 6.00
4 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 COZIMA, Bruce Christison 4.00
6 UNDAUNTED, MARIA RASMUSSEN 3.00
7 MARVELOUS, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 Sensational, Katalena Prusso 1.00

Class: 278 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 MARVELOUS, Jessica Cross 7.00
3 SHAKESPEARE, Megan Young 6.00
4 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 COZIMA, Bruce Christison 4.00
6 AUDACITY, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 2.00
8 KASKADO, Bruce Christison 1.00
9 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 0.00

Class: 279 - WEC 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAISSEZ LES BON TEMPS ROULER, FRANCESCA SENIOR 10.00
2 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 CAVALIER, SHERRY KOZLOFF 6.00
4 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 5.00
5 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 4.00
6 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 4.00
6 SIMPLY STATED, VICTORIA FREE 3.00
7 THE COLONEL, Bruce Christison 2.00
8 MALIBU, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 7.00
3 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 THE COLONEL, Bruce Christison 5.00
5 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 4.00
6 MALIBU, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 3.00
7 SIR WEISSE, VICTORIA FREE 2.00
8 FAIR AND SQUARE, JETMIR RUSIDOVSKI 1.00
9 CONNER, KAREMA MOHEISEN 0.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 7.00
3 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 LORENZO VAN STAL ROMANO, HAPPY COMLY 5.00
5 SIMPLY STATED, VICTORIA FREE 4.00
6 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 THE COLONEL, Bruce Christison 2.00
8 CONNER, KAREMA MOHEISEN 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 MALIBU, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 4.00
6 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 THE COLONEL, Bruce Christison 2.00
8 SIR WEISSE, VICTORIA FREE 1.00
9 LORENZO VAN STAL ROMANO, HAPPY COMLY 0.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 IN DUE TIME, Daniel Geitner 7.00
3 SIMPLY STATED, VICTORIA FREE 6.00
4 FAIR AND SQUARE, JETMIR RUSIDOVSKI 5.00
5 SIR WEISSE, VICTORIA FREE 4.00
6 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 NOVELLO, VICTORIA FREE 2.00
8 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 1.00
9 CONNER, KAREMA MOHEISEN 0.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Eileen Rand 10.00
1 LIMITED EDITION, DANIELLE POLLACK 10.00
2 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 7.00
2 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 7.00
3 MCLOVIN, RAINEY WISE 6.00
3 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI 6.00
4 BEESON, MEREDITH HILL 5.00
4 INVESCO, Nicholas Ryu 5.00
5 Argyle, Eileen Rand 4.00
5 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton 4.00
6 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 3.00
6 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme 3.00
7 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 2.00
7 DIAMOND, PATIENCE VERDIN 2.00
8 Amaro, ALEXIS GORMAN 1.00
8 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER*    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Eileen Rand 10.00
1 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton 10.00
2 BEESON, MEREDITH HILL 7.00
2 INVESCO, Nicholas Ryu 7.00
3 Salano, MADDIE ROY 6.00
3 Argyle, Eileen Rand 6.00
4 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme 5.00
4 ROO THE DAY, ELLA OSWEILER 5.00
5 CHOPIN, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 4.00
5 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 4.00
6 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 3.00
6 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 3.00
7 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI 2.00
7 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 2.00
8 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 1.00
8 Amaro, ALEXIS GORMAN 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Eileen Rand 10.00
1 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 10.00
2 BEESON, MEREDITH HILL 7.00
2 Amaro, ALEXIS GORMAN 7.00
3 TEXAS PLAYBOY, AVERY SWIERKOWSKI 6.00
3 MTM TRUFFLE, CAMBRIE FINDEISEN 6.00
4 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 5.00
4 ROO THE DAY, ELLA OSWEILER 5.00
5 Argyle, Eileen Rand 4.00
5 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 4.00
6 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton 3.00
6 LIMITED EDITION, DANIELLE POLLACK 3.00
7 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 2.00
7 Salano, MADDIE ROY 2.00
8 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 1.00
8 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Eileen Rand 10.00
1 Argyle, Eileen Rand 10.00
2 Salano, MADDIE ROY 7.00
2 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 7.00
3 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 6.00
3 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 6.00
4 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme 5.00
4 ROO THE DAY, ELLA OSWEILER 5.00
5 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI 4.00
5 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 4.00
6 Amaro, ALEXIS GORMAN 3.00
6 BEESON, MEREDITH HILL 3.00
7 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 2.00
7 TEXAS PLAYBOY, AVERY SWIERKOWSKI 2.00
8 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 1.00
8 MTM TRUFFLE, CAMBRIE FINDEISEN 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI 10.00
1 CHOPIN, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 10.00
2 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme 7.00
2 Amarone, Eileen Rand 7.00
3 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 6.00
3 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 6.00
4 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD 5.00
4 SIR WEISSE, RORIE TROEMEL 5.00
5 ALLIN CHILI, Lily Sties 4.00
5 MTM TRUFFLE, CAMBRIE FINDEISEN 4.00
6 DIAMOND, PATIENCE VERDIN 3.00
6 Amaro, ALEXIS GORMAN 3.00
7 LIMITED EDITION, DANIELLE POLLACK 2.00
7 I LOST MY SOCK, KAYLA BAILEY 2.00
8 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 1.00
8 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Colleen Smith 10.00
2 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 7.00
3 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 6.00
4 TYGA, Anna Lane Turner 5.00
5 GRACIOUS, TAYLOR SINGLETON 4.00
6 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 3.00
7 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias 2.00
8 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 1.00
9 MTM BET ON ME, ANNIE DREW 0.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias 10.00
2 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 7.00
3 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 6.00
4 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello 5.00
5 GRACIOUS, TAYLOR SINGLETON 4.00
6 TYGA, Anna Lane Turner 3.00
7 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 2.00
8 CASTON, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 10.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE, Caroline Cvitanovich 7.00
3 TYGA, Anna Lane Turner 6.00
4 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 5.00
5 CASTON, Colleen Smith 4.00
6 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias 3.00
7 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 2.00
8 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias 10.00
2 TYGA, Anna Lane Turner 7.00
3 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 6.00
4 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 5.00
5 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 4.00
6 MTM BET ON ME, ANNIE DREW 3.00
7 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 2.00
8 UNBELIEVABLE, Caroline Cvitanovich 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35 U/S""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 10.00
2 GRACIOUS, TAYLOR SINGLETON 7.00
3 LE NOYER, Rachel W. Williams 6.00
4 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias 5.00
5 MTM BET ON ME, ANNIE DREW 4.00
6 TYGA, Anna Lane Turner 3.00
7 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 2.00
8 CENTURIAN, KAILEY FUCHS 1.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY-OPEN    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 6.00
4 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 Hela, Megan Young 4.00
6 MF STARBOY, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 Best of Me, Stephanie Frey 2.00
8 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 1.00
9 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 0.00
10 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 0.00
11 WHAT D'YA THINK, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6-3'9 HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 LORD DON, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 Coltrane, Daniel Geitner 5.00
5 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 4.00
6 ANTHEMIS Z, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 Ipanema, Josh Dolan 1.00
9 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
10 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 0.00
11 SULTAN, HAPPY COMLY 0.00
12 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 10.00
2 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, SOFIA HALL 6.00
4 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 5.00
5 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 4.00
6 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD 3.00
7 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 2.00
8 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, LACEY POWERS 1.00
9 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER 0.00
10 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
11 CS FINNEGAN, ELIZABETH SERAFINI 0.00
12 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 0.00

Class: 407 - WEC 3' JR/AO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calrissian, Lilly French 10.00
2 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 7.00
3 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 6.00
4 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 5.00
5 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 4.00
6 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 3.00
7 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 2.00
8 Condor, Wyette Felton 1.00
9 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 0.00
10 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 0.00
11 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 0.00
12 MTM ENTITLED, PAIGE JONES 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6 NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Porter Tobin 10.00
2 Cortese, Rachel Erwin 7.00
3 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello 6.00
4 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 5.00
5 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias 4.00
6 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 3.00
7 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 2.00
8 INVESCO, Nicholas Ryu 1.00
9 CASTON, Colleen Smith 0.00
10 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 0.00
11 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 0.00
12 Argyle, Eileen Rand 0.00

Class: 409 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG 8.00
2 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 7.00
3 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 6.00
4 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE 5.00
5 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 3.00
7 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 2.00
8 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 1.00
9 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 0.00
10 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE 0.00
11 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 0.00
12 KAATERSKILL, Katherine Addison 0.00

Class: 411 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
2 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery
3 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER
4 POWER PLAY, RYAN KENNY
5 VIEUX CARRE, SARAH SERVAT
6 CALOU, ARDEN STROMNES
7 Best of Me, Henry Healy
8 Fly by night, Lori Hagan
9 BLANCA NIEVES, HEATHER KUHL
10 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner
2 ADDITION, Raine Whitman
3 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
2 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis
3 FLEUR DU ROUET, Madison Ramsey
4 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE
5 BOOM BOX, EDA ORGEN
6 CASERO, Aidan Dubin
7 PROLIFIC, Aidan Dubin
8 DEBONAIR, Veronica Feeley
9 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley
10 MINKA, Taylor Matalon
11 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLDPLAY, JAMEE CRAWFORD
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia
3 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson
4 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN
5 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
6 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN
7 SAILAWAY, KIMBERLEY A. QUINN
8 PLAY THAT SONG, ANNA WELLS-SHARP
9 MILO, CARLY HERRIN
10 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery
11 R & R, JILL ABRAMS
12 CLARK KENT, SYDNEY HANNON

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
3 TALL PAUL, MARGARET WOLFE
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell
2 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci
3 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, SOFIA HALL
5 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD
6 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford
7 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor
2 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun
3 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford
4 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 8.00
2 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, ELLE HAYS 7.00
3 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 6.00
4 ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN 5.00
5 CS FINNEGAN, ELIZABETH SERAFINI 4.00
6 Chanson D'Amour, ADELYN MILLER 3.00

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
3 Cortese, Rachel Erwin
4 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien
5 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD
6 Amarone, Eileen Rand
7 BEESON, MEREDITH HILL
8 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD
9 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY
10 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL
11 GRACIOUS, TAYLOR SINGLETON
12 INVESCO, Nicholas Ryu

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARA CLOUD, ORCHARD HILLS DRESSED IN BLACK 8.00
2 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, SILVER SPICE 7.00
3 Ella J. Blaisdell, MARZIPAN 6.00
4 Belle Payne, CAF… CON LECHE 5.00
5 SANAA CHAPPELLE, CRYPTIC FERNHILL 4.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARA CLOUD, ORCHARD HILLS DRESSED IN BLACK 8.00
2 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, SILVER SPICE 7.00
3 Belle Payne, CAF… CON LECHE 6.00
4 Ella J. Blaisdell, MARZIPAN 5.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARA CLOUD, ORCHARD HILLS DRESSED IN BLACK 8.00
2 Belle Payne, CAF… CON LECHE 7.00
3 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, SILVER SPICE 6.00
4 Ella J. Blaisdell, MARZIPAN 5.00
5 SANAA CHAPPELLE, CRYPTIC FERNHILL 4.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Ramsey, KAATERSKILL 10.00
2 ABBY DEWAN, I HAVE A DREAM 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 6.00
4 KENDALL DRUMHELLER, JUST CHILLIN 5.00
5 BROOK MACDONALD, ODESSA 4.00
6 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 3.00
7 PATIENCE VERDIN, JEANIOUS 2.00
8 AVERY SWIERKOWSKI, TEXAS PLAYBOY 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Ramsey, KAATERSKILL 10.00
2 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 6.00
4 KENDALL DRUMHELLER, JUST CHILLIN 5.00
5 ABBY DEWAN, I HAVE A DREAM 4.00
6 BROOK MACDONALD, ODESSA 3.00
7 AVERY SWIERKOWSKI, TEXAS PLAYBOY 2.00
8 PATIENCE VERDIN, JEANIOUS 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9 FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Ramsey, KAATERSKILL 10.00
2 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 7.00
3 BROOK MACDONALD, ODESSA 6.00
4 Emma Ensor, LUCKY IN LOVE 5.00
5 KENDALL DRUMHELLER, JUST CHILLIN 4.00
6 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 3.00
7 ABBY DEWAN, I HAVE A DREAM 2.00
8 AVERY SWIERKOWSKI, TEXAS PLAYBOY 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATHARINE HOERLE, Kt Quinn 8.00
2 Chelsea A. Stopford, LAS PALMAS Z 7.00
3 JOSH NATINSKY, Frequent Flyer 6.00
4 KATHERINE FASON, MTM CARTUCCI 5.00
5 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 4.00
6 ELLA BRAGG, SPYGATE 3.00
7 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 2.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 8.00
2 KATHARINE HOERLE, Kt Quinn 7.00
3 Chelsea A. Stopford, LAS PALMAS Z 6.00
4 ELLA BRAGG, SPYGATE 5.00
5 KATHERINE FASON, MTM CARTUCCI 4.00
6 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 3.00
7 JOSH NATINSKY, Frequent Flyer 2.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 8.00
2 Skylar Gurtis, Content 7.00
3 KATHARINE HOERLE, Kt Quinn 6.00
4 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 5.00
5 Chelsea A. Stopford, LAS PALMAS Z 4.00
6 ELLA BRAGG, SPYGATE 3.00
7 KATHERINE FASON, MTM CARTUCCI 2.00
8 JOSH NATINSKY, Frequent Flyer 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexia Rule, BULL RUNíS JACOB 10.00
2 PAIGE JONES, FOR AMI 7.00
3 MACIE SOUSA, MOJITO Z 6.00
4 Lilly French, Calrissian 5.00
5 Gabriella Savettiere, KENOBI 4.00
6 BRADY MARTINO, EVANS BLUE 3.00
7 JILLIAN EHRENZELLER, PIANO MAN 2.00
8 CATHERINE MOORHEAD, EUROKOM 1.00
9 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 0.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexia Rule, BULL RUNíS JACOB 10.00
2 CATHERINE MOORHEAD, EUROKOM 7.00
3 PAIGE JONES, FOR AMI 6.00
4 Lilly French, Calrissian 5.00
5 SHERRY KOZLOFF, FERRAGAMO 4.00
6 ANGUS GORDON, SHOOT 4 THE MOON'S SHOGUN 3.00
7 BRADY MARTINO, EVANS BLUE 2.00
8 Mary B. Mcgee, LORD LAVALL-K 1.00
9 Morgan Mulcahy, Centara 0.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACIE SOUSA, Content 8.00
2 Alexia Rule, BULL RUNíS JACOB 7.00
3 BRADY MARTINO, EVANS BLUE 6.00
4 PAIGE JONES, FOR AMI 5.00
5 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 4.00
6 ANGUS GORDON, SHOOT 4 THE MOON'S SHOGUN 3.00
7 SHERRY KOZLOFF, FERRAGAMO 2.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilyana Spafford, MARVELOUS 8.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 7.00
3 SKYLYR LEIDICH, Concha De Revel 6.00
4 Katherine Addison, Sensational 5.00
5 Jennifer Prill, Aliyar 4.00
6 ABBY BAUKNIGHT, ESTEFAN 3.00
7 MADISON KINARD, WINDSOR KNOT 2.00
8 KINCHELOE SOPHIA, C'EST SI BON 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 8.00
2 MADISON KINARD, WINDSOR KNOT 7.00
3 Jennifer Prill, Aliyar 6.00
4 ABBY BAUKNIGHT, ESTEFAN 5.00
5 Lilyana Spafford, MARVELOUS 4.00
6 SKYLYR LEIDICH, Concha De Revel 3.00
7 KINCHELOE SOPHIA, C'EST SI BON 2.00
8 Katherine Addison, Sensational 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 8.00
2 KINCHELOE SOPHIA, C'EST SI BON 7.00
3 Jennifer Prill, Aliyar 6.00
4 MADISON KINARD, WINDSOR KNOT 5.00
5 SKYLYR LEIDICH, Concha De Revel 4.00
6 Katherine Addison, Sensational 3.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER
2 Argyle, Eileen Rand
3 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme
4 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA
5 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI
6 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton
7 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL
8 Amaro, ALEXIS GORMAN

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme
2 Amaro, ALEXIS GORMAN
3 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER
4 Argyle, Eileen Rand
5 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD
6 MTM TRUFFLE, CAMBRIE FINDEISEN
7 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA
8 ICEMAN, ELOISE KHOUZAMI

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaro, ALEXIS GORMAN
2 MTM TRUFFLE, CAMBRIE FINDEISEN
3 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme
4 ROO THE DAY, ELLA OSWEILER
5 IN LOVE, MYAH WALD
6 FINNEGAN, TAYLOR WARD
7 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA
8 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias
2 IPANEMA, Emily Smith
3 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD
4 HE'S HER MAN, ANGELA CALKINS
5 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga
6 MTM BET ON ME, ANNIE DREW
7 UNBELIEVABLE, Caroline Cvitanovich
8 GRACIOUS, TAYLOR SINGLETON

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias
2 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD
3 TYGA, Anna Lane Turner
4 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien
5 IPANEMA, Emily Smith
6 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL
7 MTM BET ON ME, ANNIE DREW
8 GRACIOUS, TAYLOR SINGLETON

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TYGA, Anna Lane Turner
2 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD
3 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Olivia Iglesias
4 IPANEMA, Emily Smith
5 PRIMO, KELLIE HUNT
6 Invictus, Alyson Visnov
7 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien
8 GRACIOUS, TAYLOR SINGLETON

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 10.00
2 Emma Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 7.00
3 Lucy Massucci, ONLY PRETTIER 6.00
4 SARA CLOUD, PADDINGTON 5.00
5 Louisa Rehme, MTM SO FLY 4.00
6 Lilyana Spafford, EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL 3.00
7 SOFIA HALL, STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE 2.00
8 Anna Ensor, MACARONI 1.00
9 Rome Rehme, CARTWHEEL PIPER 0.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Massucci, ONLY PRETTIER 8.00
2 SARA CLOUD, PADDINGTON 7.00
3 SOFIA HALL, STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE 6.00
4 Louisa Rehme, MTM SO FLY 5.00
5 Rome Rehme, CARTWHEEL PIPER 4.00
6 Anna Ensor, MACARONI 3.00
7 Emma Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 2.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARA CLOUD, PADDINGTON 8.00
2 Lucy Massucci, ONLY PRETTIER 7.00
3 Louisa Rehme, MTM SO FLY 6.00
4 Rome Rehme, CARTWHEEL PIPER 5.00
5 Anna Ensor, MACARONI 4.00
6 LEE KIEFER, KIWI PIROUETTE 3.00
7 Emma Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 2.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER 8.00
2 KATIE NELSON, PITCH PERFECT 7.00
3 Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 ADELYN MILLER, Chanson D'Amour 5.00
5 Ava Hillary, Right On Target 4.00
6 HAILEY SWANN, ANOTHER DREAM 3.00
7 ELIZABETH SERAFINI, CS FINNEGAN 2.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Hillary, Right On Target 8.00
2 HAILEY SWANN, ANOTHER DREAM 7.00
3 Susannah Morrell, QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER 6.00
4 Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 Belle Payne, CAF… CON LECHE 4.00
6 ELIZABETH SERAFINI, CS FINNEGAN 3.00
7 KATIE NELSON, PITCH PERFECT 2.00
8 ADELYN MILLER, Chanson D'Amour 1.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Hillary, Right On Target 8.00
2 KATIE NELSON, PITCH PERFECT 7.00
3 Belle Payne, CAF… CON LECHE 6.00
4 Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 HAILEY SWANN, ANOTHER DREAM 4.00
6 ELIZABETH SERAFINI, CS FINNEGAN 3.00
7 PATIENCE VERDIN, GLADYS 2.00
8 ADELYN MILLER, Chanson D'Amour 1.00

Class: 527 - USEF TALENT SEARCH 1*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA
2 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis
3 BULL RUNíS JACOB, Alexia Rule

Class: 528 - USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, Katalena Prusso
2 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
3 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis
4 KAATERSKILL, Madison Ramsey
5 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer

Class: 529 - OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Madison Ramsey
2 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis

Class: 530 - WIHS EQUITATION JUMPER PHASE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis
2 KAATERSKILL, Madison Ramsey
3 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer

Class: 532 - ASPCA MACLAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
2 Salano, Katalena Prusso
3 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
4 MR. WORLDWIDE, Elizabeth McElroy
5 It's Roxette, MAKENA BLOEBAUM
6 KAATERSKILL, Madison Ramsey

Class: 533 - NHS JUNIOR MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
2 SPYGATE, ELLA BRAGG
3 Kt Quinn, KATHARINE HOERLE
4 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA
5 VANDERPUMP, MAYA GROVE

Class: 534 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR AMI, PAIGE JONES
2 LORD LAVALL-K, Mary B. Mcgee
3 CALOU, ARDEN STROMNES
4 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA
5 POWER PLAY, RYAN KENNY

Class: 535 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD
2 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA
3 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH

Class: 536 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
2 MR. WORLDWIDE, Elizabeth McElroy
3 Kt Quinn, KATHARINE HOERLE
4 CR CALINUS ES, ISABELLE BRANC
5 ATLAS, ELLA BRAGG
6 VANDERPUMP, MAYA GROVE
7 ZARINA FAIRE, Helen Mary Hickey
8 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD

Class: 538 - USHJA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA
2 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
3 N Darco's Diamond, Ana Pipovski

Class: 539 - USHJA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANDERPUMP, MAYA GROVE
2 BOOM BOX, EDA ORGEN
3 SPYGATE, ELLA BRAGG
4 Kt Quinn, KATHARINE HOERLE
5 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
6 Salano, Katalena Prusso
7 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY

Class: 545 - USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT
2 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, SOFIA HALL
4 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme
5 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme

Class: 546 - WIHS PONY EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, SOFIA HALL
3 PADDINGTON, SARA CLOUD

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST JOE, LORREN SKLAR 10.00
2 TOWER OF GRACE, ANAMARIA UZDAVINIS 7.00
3 PIPER, ELLA WALKER 6.00
4 ROYAL APPEARANCE, KAREMA MOHEISEN 5.00
5 THE KING'S TRIDENT C TIR NA NOG, German A. Camargo 4.00
6 Fireball, Mario Garcia 3.00
7 SPIN TALK, VIRGINIA STANLEY 2.00
8 WONDER WOMAN, SOPHIE VERGES 1.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINTILITY VAW Z, KYLIE WILSON 10.00
2 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 7.00
3 THE KING'S TRIDENT C TIR NA NOG, German A. Camargo 6.00
4 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 5.00
5 JUST JOE, LORREN SKLAR 4.00
6 CASSERA, ELIAS MICHAN 3.00
7 SPIDERMAN, SOPHIE VERGES 2.00
8 QUASINI LANDAI, Alvaro J. Lozada 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMLET, Rachel W. Williams 10.00
2 SAKALAS, Victoria Cantrell 7.00
3 IKLOUD, EMILY TERRY PETERSON 6.00
4 CASSERA, ELIAS MICHAN 5.00
5 QUIRADOR, JESSICA CARTER 4.00
6 ALLIN CHILI, Lily Sties 3.00
7 THE KING'S TRIDENT C TIR NA NOG, German A. Camargo 2.00
8 JUST JOE, LORREN SKLAR 1.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shogun, BELLA VERDECANNA 8.00
2 TO INFINITY AND BEYOND DASH, CELIA WHITE 7.00
3 JUST JOE, LORREN SKLAR 6.00
4 KALYSTA HDH, CECLIE BRATH 5.00
5 Esme, CECLIE BRATH 4.00
6 Fireball, MIA FARAH 3.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST JOE, LORREN SKLAR 8.00
2 GRACE, Victoria Alvarado 7.00
3 CASSERA, ELIAS MICHAN 6.00
4 TOWER OF GRACE, ANAMARIA UZDAVINIS 5.00
5 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 4.00
6 QUIRADOR, JESSICA CARTER 3.00
7 GOLIATH-DG, VICTORIA TAMI 2.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARIO 1 Z, Karl Hancock 8.00
2 QUIRADOR, JESSICA CARTER 7.00
3 JUST JOE, LORREN SKLAR 6.00
4 ALLIN CHILI, Lily Sties 5.00

Class: 612 - .80M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO
2 CALETO, VICTORIA FREE
3 LONDONS LIFE, Erika Moore
4 CARLITTO, Christian Musch
5 FIREBALL, Mario Garcia
6 Zulu, ALLISON HECHT
7 CELEBRITY, Kayla Benney
8 FAIR LADY, LESLIE RENEE

Class: 613 - .80M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
2 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO
3 HAMLET, KASEY PARKER
4 OLYMPAS, ALLISON HECHT
5 MTM CAVALIER, KELLY LOREK
6 Southern Accent, Isabelle Livingston
7 PIPER, ELLA WALKER
8 IKE IKE BABY, Ashley Munson

Class: 614 - .80M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
2 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO
3 VISIONARY, Mickie Sage
4 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR, TRACY WILLIAMS
5 PEREGRINUS, Laken Ziegler
6 GOLIATH-DG, KRISTINA THOMAS
7 NIKOLAAS RFB, Karl Beyer
8 NENAD, ALEXANDRA BELL

Class: 615 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAVA, MAJA MOSSBERG 10.00
2 BILLYBOY, ROCCO FINAZZO 0.00
3 DARIO 1 Z, Karl Hancock 6.00
4 Bella Van Bruxvoort, VICTORIA VIVALDI 5.00
5 Shogun, BELLA VERDECANNA 4.00
6 ICEBERG Z, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 BESTDE LA BESSONNIERE, Mark Domitrovich 2.00
8 FERNHILL CLASS APPEAL, EMMA OSMER 1.00

Class: 616 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPAS, Alissah Pepper 10.00
2 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 7.00
3 CLINTILITY VAW Z, KYLIE WILSON 6.00
4 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY 5.00
5 MONTEGO BAY, CATHERINE DUBOIS 4.00
6 STASH, MIA FARAH 3.00
7 BESTDE LA BESSONNIERE, Mark Domitrovich 2.00
8 SPIN TALK, VIRGINIA STANLEY 1.00

Class: 617 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 8.00
2 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO 7.00
3 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR, TRACY WILLIAMS 6.00
4 MONTEGO BAY, CATHERINE DUBOIS 5.00
5 QUIRADOR, JESSICA CARTER 4.00

Class: 618 - .85M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALETO, VICTORIA FREE
2 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello
3 MY BOY, Camryn Halley
4 OBRIGADO, Sean T. Steffee
5 REVERIE DE DARCO, Amy Nelson
6 VALENTINE, Erika Moore
7 O/A JIGSAW, Madison Wallraf
8 BORN AGAIN 33, FIANNA ROBERTS

Class: 619 - .85M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALK OF THE TOWN, EMERY LEDOUX
2 CAPTIVATE, Katalena Prusso
3 SUPA FLY, ABBY RAUCH
4 COEUR IK, Victoria Cantrell
5 PIPER, ELLA WALKER
6 CR CALINUS ES, GLENN JOHNSON
7 FERNHILL CLASS APPEAL, EMMA OSMER
8 CONTENDRON, BRANDI KELLEY

Class: 620 - .85M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PASSIONATA, SKYE GRAVOIS
2 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Hannah Randolph
3 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron
4 MISS JANUARY, Caitlin Maloney
5 WICKED TUNA, Paxton Fannon
6 KLARENCHIDE DN, NICOLAS CUBILLOS
7 Velvet Nzph, Skyler Lisitza
8 IKE IKE BABY, Ashley Munson

Class: 621 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALK OF THE TOWN, EMERY LEDOUX 10.00
2 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 7.00
3 WASHINGTON, MEGAN MCEWAN 6.00
4 VONDEENNE DE BLONDE, AVERY SWIERKOWSKI 5.00
5 Speed Demon, Chloe Starling 4.00
6 KINETIC, Alina Kibert 3.00
7 Billy on Time, Isabella Kuhn 2.00
8 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 1.00

Class: 622 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALK OF THE TOWN, EMERY LEDOUX 10.00
2 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello 7.00
3 JAVA, MAJA MOSSBERG 6.00
4 QUEEN ATHENA, LEAH KEYSER 5.00
5 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA 4.00
6 CR CALINUS ES, ISABELLE BRANC 3.00
7 VONDEENNE DE BLONDE, AVERY SWIERKOWSKI 2.00
8 FERNHILL PATR”N, GRACE MONTGOMERY 1.00

Class: 623 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 10.00
2 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA 7.00
3 VONDEENNE DE BLONDE, AVERY SWIERKOWSKI 6.00
4 Finisterra, LOLA BACARDI 5.00
5 MTM LAST WORD, KELLY LOREK 4.00
6 Velvet Nzph, Hope Lisitza 3.00
7 COEUR IK, Victoria Cantrell 2.00
8 Cafaro, Kyla Gardner 1.00

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 72

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley
1 STEAL YOUR HEART, HAPPY COMLY
2 CARISMA, Katherine Addison
2 WAFFLES Q, KATHERINE PITTS
3 CASCAL E, Veronica Feeley
3 FOR FREEDOM Z II, Elisabeth Yeager
4 NATON WI RO Z, ASHLEY WILLIAMS
4 BILLYBOY, BOBBY BOULGER
5 MTM CYRUS, Dorothy Douglas
5 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline
6 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees
6 SIXPENCE NONE THE RICHER, EMMIE STEVENS
7 CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner
7 VORIONE FORTUNA, CECLIE BRATH
8 PSJ CLAIRE 169, ELIN MOSSBERG
8 ROCK STAR, Hannah Matts

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley
1 WAFFLES Q, KATHERINE PITTS
2 CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner
2 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky
3 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy
3 MYSTIC BLUE HH, DAVID HANLEY
4 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Hannah Randolph
4 BEAUSOLEIL, STEPHANIE STURGEON
5 KACHINA R-E, Juan Andres Larrazabal
5 FAIREST, Ella Hillary
6 O/A SLENDER MAN, Madison Wallraf
6 FERNHILL MISTER CORLAND, SALLIE JOHNSON
7 FERNHILL FUERST, CANDACE BELL
7 FERNHILL DESTINY, LIVY CHAMBERS
8 FERNHILL STATESIDE, LIVY CHAMBERS
8 LONGFORD VDL, Daniel Geitner

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlanta, Christoph Schroeder
2 EDJIN, Tom Foley
3 LORDESS OF THE RINGS, German A. Camargo
4 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Michael Kirby
5 GEORGY GIRL, RICHARD SPOONER
6 RAGAZZA GRIGIA, German A. Camargo
7 Azimut HDD, ASHLEY WILLIAMS
8 JIAMANTE VAN ESSENES, Ashland Farms

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beluga RBF, KATHERINE PITTS
2 REPOSADO LS, German A. Camargo
3 HIGH COTTON, Alannah Pepper
4 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center
5 FERNHILL STATESIDE, LIVY CHAMBERS
6 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger
7 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder
8 CASCAL E, Veronica Feeley
9 CIMBALY, Morgan Goodman
10 DY ZENTO, Kelsey Duffy
11 FLAMENCO PING, Kelly Prather
12 FERNHILL LIKE THAT, JULIE RICHARDS

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beluga RBF, KATHERINE PITTS
2 G&C LULU, Juan Andres Larrazabal
3 Fabalou, Maria Roberts
4 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, Samantha McCleerey
5 PIPA VAN'T GEBERGTE, Kevin Mealiff
6 PLAYBOY, NEAVE CAMPBELL
7 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy
8 WAFFLES Q, KATHERINE PITTS

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTANO K, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
2 PIPA VAN'T GEBERGTE, Kevin Mealiff
3 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin
4 FERNHILL RIVIERA, SALLIE JOHNSON
5 IBLESSE R.E., Atena Santos Schneider
6 ADO ROCK, SALLIE JOHNSON
7 Blue, Adelaide Toensing
7 HIMALAYA, MAURICIO NEUMANN

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Michael Kirby
2 NANTAHALA, German A. Camargo
3 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson
4 IBLESSE R.E., Atena Santos Schneider
5 LALIQUE, German A. Camargo
6 ES KEMINKO N, William H. Simpson
7 CALYPSO GIRL, JULIE RICHARDS
8 KERRERA, Daniel Geitner

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 92

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOWDI, David Jennings 10.00
1 HUGO, William H. Simpson 10.00
1 CHARMEUR, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 EVENSTAR, Dana A. Noga 7.00
2 GIMOSA, Eric Thompson 7.00
2 INVY ME, Haley Gassel 7.00
3 S Jasmine Power, Patrick Wilcher 6.00
3 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
3 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 CATCH ME COOLEY, Kelly Prather 5.00
4 DI VADINE, Lenir Perez 5.00
4 NASHUA, Lenir Perez 5.00
5 MTM CORBLUECENTIA, Tracy Fenney 4.00
5 CHECKPOINT 35, Jessica Cross 4.00
5 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 FACETIME, Eliza Derstine 3.00
6 Cascaval Z, Jessica Cross 3.00
6 DROPSHOT Z, Jordan Petersen 3.00
7 QUINT, ALEXANDRA BELL 2.00
7 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 2.00
7 Gibson, Elin Uppling 2.00
8 DOUBLE DUTCH, Morgan Ashby 1.00
8 CAREANNA PS, Alvaro J. Lozada 1.00
8 DAMAZONIA HERO Z, Alvaro J. Lozada 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmijn, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 10.00
1 FERNHILL 13, Daniel Geitner 10.00
2 S Jasmine Power, Patrick Wilcher 7.00
2 GIMOSA, Eric Thompson 7.00
3 LITTLE JACK 10, Morgan Goodman 6.00
3 CARTANO K, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 6.00
4 CSF COOLEY ARKLAN, Daniel Geitner 5.00
4 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher 4.00
5 LILY EL MARE, MALEAH MCMAHON 4.00
6 Sangster, MIA SMITH 3.00
6 CAREANNA PS, Alvaro J. Lozada 3.00
7 HUDSONBRIDGE TAG, Gianna Fuenmayor 2.00
7 BILLY VITANI, Kevin Mealiff 2.00
8 CHECKPOINT 35, Amy Yoder 1.00
8 PAGANI CSH, HAPPY COMLY 1.00
9 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 0.00
9 QUEEN 174, BETKA ALEXANDER 0.00
10 KT SKYLINE, Michael Kirby 0.00
10 Bamford CF, Autumn Schweiss 0.00
11 LISDEEN LADY KVJ, Skyler Lisitza 0.00
11 KINETIC CSH, COREY DIENER 0.00
12 QUANTERO 2, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
12 BOXTED BOY, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Jennings 10.00
2 HUGO, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 BILLY VITANI, Kevin Mealiff 6.00
4 EDINBURGH, Lynne Clibburn 5.00
5 IBLESSE R.E., Atena Santos Schneider 4.00
6 REENMORE RILEY, HANNA JOHNSON 3.00
7 PAGANI CSH, HAPPY COMLY 2.00
8 JUSTICE ES, Ronny Riemer 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, Clark Montgomery 10.00
2 AWARD WINNIN ARTICLE1, ALBERTO MICHAN 7.00
3 IL ETAIT UNE FOIS A RIVEREUILLE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 6.00
4 MTM CAEPTEN, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 Contessa, Kristen B. Vanderveen 4.00
6 HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain 3.00
7 FOLLOW ME, David Jennings 2.00
8 Top New Tyna, Luciano Dome 1.00
9 NATUREL DE WALPUT, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 0.00
10 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heron Lee 0.00
11 HALCON, RICHARD SPOONER 0.00
12 KOMETH VON DER WERETHERBACH, Peter Petschenig 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Jennings 10.00
2 HAREINA, LUIS LARRAZABAL 7.00
3 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 6.00
4 BALOU'S PENNY, LUIS LARRAZABAL 5.00
5 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 4.00
6 NIAGARA, German A. Camargo 3.00
7 CENTENDER 2, BREEZY SAMBOLA 2.00
8 QUIAMANT, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 1.00
9 BERLIN, Hannah Matts 0.00
10 LCC INCENDIA, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
11 INOLETTO, ILANA HALPERN 0.00
12 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 0.00
13 VDL JAMORKUS, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
14 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 0.00
15 NAYLA, BELEN GUARDERAS 0.00
16 SUMMERSBY 35, DIEGO VIVERO 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIAGARA, German A. Camargo 10.00
2 GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, Clark Montgomery 7.00
3 NIKOS, Alison Robitaille 6.00
4 KT SKYLINE, Michael Kirby 5.00
5 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 4.00
6 Biskit Sdd, Meghan Hurst 3.00
7 BERLIN, Hannah Matts 2.00
8 ISCHGL, ILANA HALPERN 1.00
9 CARTANO K, David Jennings 0.00
10 Cassanova, Kevin Mealiff 0.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IKE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 10.00
2 Ferrari DN, ANDRES ESPINET 7.00
3 CRAZY, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 6.00
4 MONTE CARLOS, Hunter Holloway 5.00
5 Ferdita, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 4.00
6 JANTIEN DE MUZE, MAYA DENIS 3.00
7 OPHELIA, German A. Camargo 2.00
8 MILBURN MONTI CASINO, BENJAMIN TAYLOR 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A D Reed, Kevin Mealiff 10.00
2 EN FUEGO ES, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Aristot, Kevin Mealiff 5.00
5 CARETOO, Stefanie L. Collier 4.00
6 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 IONESCO SITTE, RICHARD SPOONER 2.00
8 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Clark Montgomery 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 10.00
2 CORDELIA GP Z, TANIMARA MACARI 7.00
3 CENTENDER 2, BRYANNE ""BR SAMBOLA 6.00
4 FAMOUS H, Francie Nilforushan 5.00
5 NOBLE DE LA CHAPELLE, Five Henry Stables 4.00
6 Wild Thing, Five Henry Stables 3.00
7 INOLETTO, ILANA HALPERN 2.00
8 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Gerinus T, MICHAEL GENN RYAN 10.00
2 GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, Ramiro Quintana 7.00
3 Centadel Blue, Elisabeth Yeager 6.00
4 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 5.00
4 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 5.00
4 OAKINGHAM LIRA, Alison Robitaille 5.00
7 OASIS SPIRIT, Ramiro Quintana 2.00
8 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferrari DN, ANDRES ESPINET 10.00
2 IKE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 7.00
3 Stakkato Gold Rush, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 Damokles, Theo Genn 5.00
5 JIKKE-CARA, Alison Robitaille 4.00
6 JANTIEN DE MUZE, MAYA DENIS 3.00
7 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 2.00
8 Centadel Blue, Elisabeth Yeager 1.00
9 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 0.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILTON VE, Elizabeth C. Bailey
1 SUPER VISION, David Jennings
1 SURE FIRE, Gonzalo Guevara
1 FERNHILL MISTER CORLAND, SALLIE JOHNSON

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M CORBLINSKIíS MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 SURE FIRE, Gonzalo Guevara
1 FERNHILL MISTER CORLAND, SALLIE JOHNSON

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARLEY, Mario Garcia
1 SUPER VISION, David Jennings
1 SURE FIRE, Gonzalo Guevara

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FLASH, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 CALLYPSO DE LA HAMENTE Z, MAYA DENIS 7.00
3 MTM MR. CHACCO, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 LOLITA ES, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 5.00
5 FERNHILL LIKE THAT, JULIE RICHARDS 4.00
6 KEBELLE FZ, LUIS LARRAZABAL 3.00
7 BG TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 2.00
8 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 1.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FLASH, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 LOLITA ES, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 7.00
3 CALLYPSO DE LA HAMENTE Z, MAYA DENIS 6.00
4 KEBELLE FZ, LUIS LARRAZABAL 5.00
5 MTM CYRUS, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 DROPSHOT Z, Jordan Petersen 3.00
7 BG TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 2.00
8 MTM MR. CHACCO, Tracy Fenney 1.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FLASH, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 CALLYPSO DE LA HAMENTE Z, MAYA DENIS 7.00
3 DROPSHOT Z, Jordan Petersen 6.00
4 MTM MR. CHACCO, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 4.00
6 LOLITA ES, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 3.00
7 MTM CYRUS, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 1.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S DAVID, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 8.00
2 KALINA N, Hunter Holloway 7.00
3 KEY LARGO SANTA MONICA, Luke Sassi 6.00
4 MISS DUTTON, CODY QUINTANA 5.00
5 HENRY JOTA ARIEL, Hunter Holloway 4.00
6 DAVOS DE LIEBRI Z, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 3.00
7 PAULA PANTHER, Hunter Holloway 2.00
8 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 1.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALINA N, Hunter Holloway 8.00
2 MISS DUTTON, CODY QUINTANA 7.00
3 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 MTM CORBLUECENTIA, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 PAULA PANTHER, Hunter Holloway 4.00
6 HENRY JOTA ARIEL, Hunter Holloway 3.00
7 DAVOS DE LIEBRI Z, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 2.00
8 Shelley, Christoph Schroeder 1.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVOS DE LIEBRI Z, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 8.00
2 MISS DUTTON, CODY QUINTANA 7.00
3 KEY LARGO SANTA MONICA, Luke Sassi 6.00
4 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 BULL RUN'S DAVID, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 4.00
6 Shelley, Christoph Schroeder 3.00
7 MTM CORBLUECENTIA, Tracy Fenney 2.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR, AMELIA SUMMERHAYS 8.00
2 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH 7.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH 8.00
2 SKYLAR, AMELIA SUMMERHAYS 7.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR, AMELIA SUMMERHAYS 8.00
2 Southern Accent, Isabelle Livingston 7.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 10.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 TALK OF THE TOWN, EMERY LEDOUX 6.00
4 VONDEENNE DE BLONDE, AVERY SWIERKOWSKI 5.00
5 ROYALTY, Natalia Perez 4.00
6 Imperial City, Claire Hames 3.00
7 MTM LAST WORD, MEGAN MCEWAN 2.00
8 Billyboy, ROCCO FINAZZO 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2D    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALTY, Natalia Perez 10.00
2 OLYMPAS, Alissah Pepper 7.00
3 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 VONDEENNE DE BLONDE, AVERY SWIERKOWSKI 5.00
5 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 4.00
6 Caleto, ABIGAIL ORME 3.00
7 Armani, BELLA BIAGINI 2.00
8 WASHINGTON, MEGAN MCEWAN 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPA FLY, ABBY RAUCH 10.00
2 KINETIC, Alina Kibert 7.00
3 HAMLET, Rachel W. Williams 6.00
4 Laslo, Jim Powers 5.00
5 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 4.00
6 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 3.00
7 FAIR LADY, PIPER HEIDE 2.00
8 OBRIGADO, Kerry Kelly Gridley 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2D II.2D    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPA FLY, ABBY RAUCH 10.00
2 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 7.00
3 HAMLET, Rachel W. Williams 6.00
4 KLARENCHIDE DN, NICOLAS CUBILLOS 5.00
5 Cathabanta, Olivia Daniels 4.00
6 NATON WI RO Z, CELAINE SO 3.00
7 DIALYPSO, SIDNEY PORTER 2.00
8 OBRIGADO, Kerry Kelly Gridley 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gadget, Izzy Green 10.00
2 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 FAIREST, Ella Hillary 6.00
4 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen 5.00
5 Cayman, NICOLAS AREVALO 4.00
6 LANDCRUZ, HALLE BANNON 3.00
7 WIRINA, Hannah Randolph 2.00
8 Azzaria, Jaxon Hoshaw 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 10.00
2 KASCAYA Z, JESUS ANDRAD RIGU 7.00
3 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 SIXPENCE NONE THE RICHER, EMMIE STEVENS 5.00
5 BORN AGAIN 33, FIANNA ROBERTS 4.00
6 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 3.00
7 GORKLINTGARDíS DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum 2.00
8 CR CALINUS ES, ISABELLE BRANC 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUSOLEIL, STEPHANIE STURGEON 10.00
2 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 7.00
3 DACIL, Dasia Mestad 6.00
4 Billy, Barbara H. Center 5.00
5 CLASALL VA, CHANTAL CATTEEUW 4.00
6 TANGO, Birgit Powell 3.00
7 FLAMENCO PING, Megan Loughnane 2.00
8 Ferris Bueller, KIMBERLY TOBIAS 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUSOLEIL, STEPHANIE STURGEON 10.00
2 TANGO, Birgit Powell 7.00
3 DACIL, Dasia Mestad 6.00
4 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd 5.00
5 Ferris Bueller, KIMBERLY TOBIAS 4.00
6 DE L'ISLE GOSANNA, MIA SMITH 3.00
7 Speed Demon, Chloe Starling 2.00
8 VORIONE FORTUNA, CECLIE BRATH 1.00

Class: 749 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAL E, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 PORTHOS, Laken Ziegler 7.00
3 CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Ana Sofia Perez 6.00
4 RAGAZZA GRIGIA, Jaclyn Campagnuolo 5.00
5 FERNHILL STATESIDE, LIVY CHAMBERS 4.00
6 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 3.00
7 HIGH COTTON, Alannah Pepper 0.00
8 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 1.00

Class: 750 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAL E, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 7.00
3 RAGAZZA GRIGIA, Jaclyn Campagnuolo 6.00
4 Cayman, NICOLAS AREVALO 5.00
5 HIGH COTTON, Alannah Pepper 0.00
6 STEAL YOUR HEART, CLAIRE SAMPLE 3.00
7 PORTHOS, Laken Ziegler 2.00

Class: 755 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANTAHALA, Paula Portocarrero 10.00
2 BenDeLaCreme, RYAN KENNY 7.00
3 POSH, Matthew Round 6.00
4 LALIQUE, Paula Portocarrero 5.00
5 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center 4.00
6 Havana II, Carly Miller 3.00
7 IKANN VAN DE CENTAUR, Sophie Sacagiu 2.00
8 Atlanta, Maryann Dugan 1.00

Class: 756 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANTAHALA, Paula Portocarrero 10.00
2 Havana II, Carly Miller 7.00
3 POSH, Matthew Round 6.00
4 IKANN VAN DE CENTAUR, Sophie Sacagiu 5.00
5 Atlanta, Maryann Dugan 4.00
6 Edison, Alexa Riccio 3.00
7 Canaan, Taylor Bloom 2.00
8 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Madison Ryan 10.00
2 PSJ CLAIRE 169, ELIN MOSSBERG 7.00
3 Kec City Limits, Hannah Murrin 6.00
4 TOP CONCASSINA, Birgit Powell 5.00
5 ILOICA VD BISSCHOP, Ana Sofia Perez 4.00
6 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, LILLIAN GEITNER 3.00
7 Step Three, JOSEPHINE DECKER 2.00
8 Borlando Bo Regard, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENJOY, ISABELLE SONG 10.00
2 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Madison Ryan 7.00
3 CELLO CAPITOL, Francesca Damasceno 6.00
4 CARTANO K, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 5.00
5 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, LILLIAN GEITNER 4.00
6 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 3.00
7 KAITLYN Z, Merrill Harvey 2.00
8 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 II.2B    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU BAILANDO, ANNA MARIE MAYES 10.00
2 LORD'S WILL, Brooks Hull 7.00
3 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 QUANTOS, Morgan Ashby 5.00
5 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 4.00
6 DE L'ISLE APOLLO, MALEAH MCMAHON 3.00
7 DI VADINE, Lenir Perez 2.00
8 TOU LA MOON, MADELINE THATCHER 1.00
9 Celine, THATCHER, MADELINE 0.00
10 Calisto 26, Aidan Murphy 0.00
11 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, MCKENZIE CASPER 0.00
12 PARKMORE ROWAN, Katherine Standley 0.00
13 LIBELLA, FERNANDO PLAZ 0.00
14 CYRUS, Diana Callahan 0.00
15 ACETTO DU LYS, LIDIA LONGOBARDI 0.00
16 GHIRADELLI, LILLIAN GEITNER 0.00
17 GUENEVERE, TRACY ALEXANDER 0.00
18 Allure, Sabine Neumann 0.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 II.1    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby's Green Light, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 LORD'S WILL, Brooks Hull 7.00
3 BALOU BAILANDO, ANNA MARIE MAYES 6.00
4 JAOLA, BENJAMIN TAYLOR 5.00
5 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 QUERETARO 2, Paula Portocarrero 3.00
7 GUENEVERE, TRACY ALEXANDER 2.00
8 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 1.00
9 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, MCKENZIE CASPER 0.00
10 Sangster, MIA SMITH 0.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30 II.2B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hambesi, Haley Gassel 10.00
2 DARTAGNAN, Lawson Whitaker 7.00
3 CHECK ME, Adelaide Toensing 6.00
4 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 5.00
5 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Mandy L. Killam 4.00
6 Billy Claret, Elizabeth Harvey 3.00
7 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 2.00
8 CADIZ, FERNANDO PLAZ 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30 II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIFI, Madelyn Ruskin 10.00
2 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 7.00
3 Uqualin Du Saulcy, Brooke Peterson 6.00
4 ELRICO VAN HET NETENHOF, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 5.00
5 INFERNO Z, Brooks Hull 4.00
6 Biskit Sdd, Meghan Hurst 3.00
7 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 2.00
8 Dutchess Carola, Morgan Ashby 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40 II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant's Legacy, Brooks Hull 10.00
2 Ferdita, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 7.00
3 CHAPLOON, Ansgar W. Holtgers 6.00
4 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 5.00
5 H5 ACOVARO, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 4.00
6 Carmit T, Faith Davis 3.00
7 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 2.00
8 Florencio, DYLAN LAIKEN 1.00
9 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 0.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40 II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 8.00
2 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 7.00
3 CONLUGO PS, Lawson Whitaker 6.00
4 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 5.00
5 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 4.00
6 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 3.00
7 Florencio, DYLAN LAIKEN 2.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 1.35-1.40M II.2B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY Z, Ansgar W. Holtgers 10.00
2 MANHATTAN, Luciano Dome 7.00
3 NAYLA, BELEN GUARDERAS 6.00
4 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 5.00
5 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 4.00
6 NESTOR VAN DE ZUIDAKKER, Ramiro Quintana 3.00
7 CASPARO 36, DIEGO VIVERO 2.00
8 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 1.00
9 A D Reed, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
10 HAREINA, LUIS LARRAZABAL 0.00
11 PADDINGTON 92, ANGEL KAROLYI 0.00
12 CORDELIA GP Z, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME STAKE 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cava, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 5.00
5 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 4.00
6 IDALGO, Tom Foley 3.00
7 QUINN 33, DIEGO VIVERO 2.00
8 SLIGO BALOU BOY, LUIS LARRAZABAL 1.00
9 MTM CONSTANTIN, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
10 TESTIGO LS, ANGEL KAROLYI 0.00
11 BULL RUN'S JIREH, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 0.00
12 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Tom Foley 0.00

Class: 805 - HAMPTON GREEN FARMSGRAND PRIX- NATIONAL STAN II.    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cava, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 BULL RUN'S JIREH, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 CHACCO BLUE II, DELLA GROCE LAMBRE 6.00
4 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 OAKINGHAM LIRA, Alison Robitaille 4.00
6 Wild Thing, Five Henry Stables 3.00
7 NABAL DE TRIVERA, ALBERTO MICHAN 2.00
8 DIANE DE SIRVY, Alison Robitaille 1.00
9 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 0.00
10 PAMPERO, Santiago Lambre 0.00
11 KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK, GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS 0.00
12 CAPTAIN JACK, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 0.00
13 Bull Run's Faustino De Tili, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALK OF THE TOWN, EMERY LEDOUX 10.00
2 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 7.00
3 WASHINGTON, MEGAN MCEWAN 6.00
4 Billyboy, ROCCO FINAZZO 5.00
5 CARISMA, Katherine Addison 4.00
6 Bella Van Bruxvoort, VICTORIA VIVALDI 3.00
7 DELANO DE DARKO, Ella Alvarez 2.00
8 ROYALTY, Natalia Perez 1.00
9 OLYMPAS, Alissah Pepper 0.00
10 Billy on Time, Isabella Kuhn 0.00
11 VORINA, Natalia Perez 0.00
12 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPA FLY, ABBY RAUCH 10.00
2 Cathabanta, Olivia Daniels 7.00
3 HAMLET, Rachel W. Williams 6.00
4 FAIR LADY, PIPER HEIDE 5.00
5 Laslo, Jim Powers 4.00
6 NATON WI RO Z, CELAINE SO 3.00
7 CALIANDRO DVE, KAYLA BRISKEY 2.00
8 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 1.00
9 COEUR IK, Victoria Cantrell 0.00
10 CONTENDRON, BRANDI KELLEY 0.00
11 OBRIGADO, Kerry Kelly Gridley 0.00
12 DIALYPSO, SIDNEY PORTER 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 10.00
2 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 5.00
5 FAIREST, Haley C. Robinson 4.00
6 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 3.00
7 Azzaria, Jaxon Hoshaw 2.00
8 KASCAYA Z, JESUS ANDRAD RIGU 1.00
9 GORKLINTGARDíS DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum 0.00
10 WIRINA, Hannah Randolph 0.00
11 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky 0.00
12 MTM CARTUCCI, KATHERINE FASON 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DACIL, Dasia Mestad 10.00
2 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 7.00
3 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd 6.00
4 HJ Fireproof, ERIN GORDON 5.00
5 Billy, Barbara H. Center 4.00
6 BEAUSOLEIL, STEPHANIE STURGEON 3.00
7 Speed Demon, Chloe Starling 2.00
8 CLASALL VA, CHANTAL CATTEEUW 1.00
9 TANGO, Birgit Powell 0.00
10 Cakewalk, LAURA HUTTON 0.00
11 CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner 0.00
12 Ferris Bueller, KIMBERLY TOBIAS 0.00

Class: 813 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAL E, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green 7.00
3 STEAL YOUR HEART, CLAIRE SAMPLE 6.00
4 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 5.00
5 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 4.00
6 Cayman, NICOLAS AREVALO 3.00
7 HIGH COTTON, Alannah Pepper 2.00
8 CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Ana Sofia Perez 1.00

Class: 815 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH, Matthew Round 10.00
2 Edison, Alexa Riccio 7.00
3 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 6.00
4 Canaan, Taylor Bloom 5.00
5 Jarnac van t' Lozerhof, Anastasia Barnes 4.00
6 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center 3.00
7 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 2.00
8 NANTAHALA, Paula Portocarrero 1.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.15M I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PSJ CLAIRE 169, ELIN MOSSBERG 10.00
2 Borlando Bo Regard, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 7.00
3 TOP CONCASSINA, Birgit Powell 6.00
4 Step Three, JOSEPHINE DECKER 5.00
5 ILOICA VD BISSCHOP, Ana Sofia Perez 4.00
6 CARTANO K, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 3.00
7 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger 2.00
8 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 1.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M II.2B    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF, PAIGE JONES 10.00
2 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 7.00
3 LORD'S WILL, Brooks Hull 6.00
4 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 5.00
5 TOU LA MOON, MADELINE THATCHER 4.00
6 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 CASE-TOUT Z, MCKENZIE CASPER 2.00
8 Anos Veros, Stella Swarr 1.00
9 DIVARO 4, Kate Downing 0.00
10 Celine, MADELINE THATCHER 0.00
11 ACETTO DU LYS, LIDIA LONGOBARDI 0.00
12 FLIPS 21, SIENA LIPSON 0.00
13 GHIRADELLI, LILLIAN GEITNER 0.00
14 PORTOFINO AEG, XAVIER GOMEZ 0.00
15 Gatsby's Green Light, Katalena Prusso 0.00
16 Sangster, MIA SMITH 0.00
17 VERY HIGH DE MUZE, NEAVE CAMPBELL 0.00
18 HYACINTH MG, Victoria Azahares 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M II.2B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIFI, Madelyn Ruskin 10.00
2 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 7.00
3 Biskit Sdd, Meghan Hurst 6.00
4 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 5.00
5 Gomez van de Withoeve, Mandy L. Killam 4.00
6 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 3.00
7 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 2.00
8 CADIZ, FERNANDO PLAZ 1.00
9 DARTAGNAN, Lawson Whitaker 0.00
10 INFERNO Z, Brooks Hull 0.00
11 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 0.00
12 Hambesi, Haley Gassel 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADANS Z, PAIGE JONES 10.00
2 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 7.00
3 CONLUGO PS, Lawson Whitaker 6.00
4 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 5.00
5 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 4.00
6 Finch Farm Clifford, Lawson Whitaker 3.00
7 CHAPLOON, Ansgar W. Holtgers 2.00
8 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 1.00
9 KENNEDY Z, Ansgar W. Holtgers 0.00
10 Diamant's Legacy, Brooks Hull 0.00
11 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00
12 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, BELEN GUARDERAS 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC II.2B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENTIN VA, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 10.00
2 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 6.00
4 GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, Ramiro Quintana 5.00
5 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 4.00
6 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 3.00
7 FOLLOW ME, David Jennings 2.00
8 STARFLY, TANIMARA MACARI 1.00
10 SLIGO BALOU BOY, LUIS LARRAZABAL 0.00
11 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager 0.00
12 HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 10.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 7.00
3 SUPER TROOPER, SAYLOR SCOTT 6.00
4 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 5.00
5 MAGIC CARPET RIDE, JOCELYN BERAULT 4.00
6 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD 3.00
7 NEON MOON, AUBREY POWERS 2.00
8 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 10.00
2 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 7.00
3 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD 6.00
4 LUCKY CHARM, MAGGIE FIELDS 5.00
5 SUPER TROOPER, SAYLOR SCOTT 4.00
6 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 3.00
7 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 2.00
8 NEON MOON, AUBREY POWERS 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 10.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 7.00
3 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 6.00
4 LUCKY CHARM, MAGGIE FIELDS 5.00
5 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 4.00
6 MAGIC CARPET RIDE, JOCELYN BERAULT 3.00
7 SUPER TROOPER, SAYLOR SCOTT 2.00
8 NOVELLO, ALEXA WILLIAMS 1.00
9 NEON MOON, AUBREY POWERS 0.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 10.00
2 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 7.00
3 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 6.00
4 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 5.00
5 LUCKY CHARM, MAGGIE FIELDS 4.00
6 MAGIC CARPET RIDE, JOCELYN BERAULT 3.00
7 SUPER TROOPER, SAYLOR SCOTT 2.00
8 NOVELLO, ALEXA WILLIAMS 1.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC CARPET RIDE, JOCELYN BERAULT 10.00
2 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 7.00
3 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO 6.00
4 SUPER TROOPER, SAYLOR SCOTT 5.00
5 LUCKY CHARM, MAGGIE FIELDS 4.00
6 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY 3.00
7 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 2.00
8 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD 1.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 8.00
2 EAMON, ALYSON BUHLER 7.00
3 Val De Loir-imoo, Anna Grooms 6.00
4 EXPECTATIONS, ALLISON BENNETT 5.00
5 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 4.00
6 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, SANAA CHAPPELLE 3.00
7 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 2.00
8 AIMS TO PLEASE, KRISTA BAILEY 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 8.00
2 EXPECTATIONS, ALLISON BENNETT 7.00
3 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, SANAA CHAPPELLE 6.00
4 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 5.00
5 Val De Loir-imoo, Anna Grooms 4.00
6 AIMS TO PLEASE, KRISTA BAILEY 3.00
7 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 2.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPECTATIONS, ALLISON BENNETT 8.00
2 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, SANAA CHAPPELLE 7.00
3 EAMON, ALYSON BUHLER 6.00
4 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 5.00
5 Val De Loir-imoo, Anna Grooms 4.00
6 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 3.00
7 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 2.00
8 YOUR BETRANDO, MURPHY JOHNSON 1.00
9 AIMS TO PLEASE, KRISTA BAILEY 0.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 8.00
2 EXPECTATIONS, ALLISON BENNETT 7.00
3 EAMON, ALYSON BUHLER 6.00
4 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 5.00
5 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 4.00
6 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, SANAA CHAPPELLE 3.00
7 Val De Loir-imoo, Anna Grooms 2.00
8 YOUR BETRANDO, MURPHY JOHNSON 1.00
9 AIMS TO PLEASE, KRISTA BAILEY 0.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 8.00
2 MR. WONDERFUL, KELLIE WHEELER 7.00
3 AIMS TO PLEASE, KRISTA BAILEY 6.00
4 EXPECTATIONS, ALLISON BENNETT 5.00
5 EAMON, ALYSON BUHLER 4.00
6 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 3.00
7 JEKARTA JSF, MILLIE LECOQ 2.00
8 JIMMY CHOO, JOANNA FRANTZ 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIE KELLY, BENLEA SEA WOLF 8.00
2 SABRINA MILLER, MTM GOODNIGHT MOON 7.00
3 CAROLINA ALONSO, WATCH ME 6.00
4 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 5.00
5 MAGGIE FIELDS, LUCKY CHARM 4.00
6 ALEXA WILLIAMS, NOVELLO 3.00
7 SARAH UNDERWOOD, STARBOY 2.00

Class: 911 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SABRINA MILLER, MTM GOODNIGHT MOON 8.00
2 CASSIE KELLY, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
3 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 6.00
4 SARAH UNDERWOOD, STARBOY 5.00
5 SAYLOR SCOTT, SUPER TROOPER 4.00
6 CAROLINA ALONSO, WATCH ME 3.00

Class: 912 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SABRINA MILLER, MTM GOODNIGHT MOON 8.00
2 SARAH UNDERWOOD, STARBOY 7.00
3 CASSIE KELLY, BENLEA SEA WOLF 6.00
4 MAGGIE FIELDS, LUCKY CHARM 5.00
5 SAYLOR SCOTT, SUPER TROOPER 4.00
6 CAROLINA ALONSO, WATCH ME 3.00
7 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 2.00
8 VICTORIA FREE, NOVELLO 1.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGSY MALONE, Bella Wheeler
2 Rosmel's Let it Shine, Parker Berman
3 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT
4 MISCELLANEOUS MAN, ELVA VAN ROZENBURG
5 CORNERSTONE'S AFTER MIDNIGHT, KATHERINE TRAUB
6 ADOREME, KAI KOBZA
7 NEON MOON, HELENE CARLUCCI
8 GRETA, Ginger Golsby

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADOREME, KAI KOBZA
2 NEON MOON, HELENE CARLUCCI
3 DEBONAIR, HAYDEN HARRISON
4 SUGAR ON TOP, ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST
5 BUGSY MALONE, Bella Wheeler
6 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT
7 GRETA, Ginger Golsby
8 Rosmel's Let it Shine, Parker Berman

Class: 918 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGSY MALONE, Bella Wheeler
2 MISCELLANEOUS MAN, ELVA VAN ROZENBURG
3 CORNERSTONE'S AFTER MIDNIGHT, KATHERINE TRAUB
4 ALICE IN WONDERLAND, KATHLEEN STANTON
5 IN THE LIGHT, JULIET MARTIN
6 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT
7 SUGAR ON TOP, ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST
8 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, VIKI STEPANOVICH
9 NEON MOON, HELENE CARLUCCI

Class: 919 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRETA, Ginger Golsby
2 DEBONAIR, HAYDEN HARRISON
3 BUGSY MALONE, Bella Wheeler
4 IN THE LIGHT, JULIET MARTIN
5 PIZAZZ, ALEXIS PEACE
6 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT
7 CORNERSTONE'S AFTER MIDNIGHT, KATHERINE TRAUB
8 Rosmel's Let it Shine, Parker Berman
9 NEON MOON, HELENE CARLUCCI

Class: 920 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARKS SWEET ART, SUSAN JORDAN
2 CORNERSTONE'S FIRST FROST, VIKI STEPANOVICH
3 NEON MOON, HELENE CARLUCCI
4 ADOREME, KAI KOBZA
5 PIZAZZ, ALEXIS PEACE
6 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT
7 GRETA, Ginger Golsby
8 SUGAR ON TOP, ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST

Class: 921 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TILLY TILLY BANG BANG, HAYNES RYAN SARA
2 IN THE LIGHT, JULIET MARTIN
3 CILLIAN'S QUEST, KYLA ARNOLD
4 PIZAZZ, ALEXIS PEACE
5 COOPERSTOWN, SOPHIA REYES
6 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT
7 SUGAR ON TOP, ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST
8 KHOZAN'S SECRET, CHANTEL DRAGO

Class: 922 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIZAZZ, ALEXIS PEACE
2 IN THE LIGHT, JULIET MARTIN
3 CILLIAN'S QUEST, KYLA ARNOLD
4 Cooperstown, SOPHIA REYES
5 TILLY TILLY BANG BANG, HAYNES RYAN SARA
6 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT
7 SUGAR ON TOP, ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST
8 KHOZAN'S SECRET, CHANTEL DRAGO

Class: 923 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIZAZZ, ALEXIS PEACE
2 IN THE LIGHT, JULIET MARTIN
3 CILLIAN'S QUEST, KYLA ARNOLD
4 SUGAR ON TOP, ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST
5 Cooperstown, SOPHIA REYES
6 TILLY TILLY BANG BANG, HAYNES RYAN SARA
7 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT

Class: 924 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TILLY TILLY BANG BANG, HAYNES RYAN SARA
2 SUGAR ON TOP, ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST
3 PIZAZZ, ALEXIS PEACE
4 IN THE LIGHT, JULIET MARTIN
5 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT
6 CILLIAN'S QUEST, KYLA ARNOLD
7 Cooperstown, SOPHIA REYES

Class: 925 - WALK TROT FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIZAZZ, ALEXIS PEACE
2 SUGAR ON TOP, ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST
3 CILLIAN'S QUEST, KYLA ARNOLD
4 IN THE LIGHT, JULIET MARTIN
5 TILLY TILLY BANG BANG, HAYNES RYAN SARA
6 KHOZAN'S SECRET, CHANTEL DRAGO
7 Cooperstown, SOPHIA REYES
8 PUNCH BUGGY, RIDGLEY SCOTT

Class: 926 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, CASSIE KELLY
2 WATCH ME, CAROLINA ALONSO
3 EXPECTATIONS, ALLISON BENNETT
4 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad
5 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH
6 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, SANAA CHAPPELLE
7 LUCKY CHARM, MAGGIE FIELDS
8 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER
9 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER
10 NEON MOON, AUBREY POWERS
11 SUPER TROOPER, RIDGLEY SCOTT
12 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD

Class: 2001 - LEADLINE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPER TROOPER, TINSLEY SCOTT
1 CR CASCANO, HARLOW BLACKMAN
1 BRYN TARAN'S FIREFLY, MAGGIE YATES
1 BUTTER, AMELIA WILLEKES
1 KLARENCHIDE DN, MIA FUENMAYOR
1 SPARROW, KARINA TEDESCHI
1 GUINEVERE, LENNON JOHNSON

Class: 3151 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Rachel Erwin 10.00
2 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH 7.00
3 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 6.00
4 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 5.00
5 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 4.00

Class: 3152 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 10.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, ANN LEE EWING 6.00
4 ST. PATRICK ALWAYS, DEBORAH CLIFTON 5.00
5 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 4.00
6 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 3.00

Class: 3161 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 Cortese, Rachel Erwin 7.00
3 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 6.00
4 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 5.00
5 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH 4.00

Class: 3162 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 10.00
2 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 6.00
4 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 5.00
5 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, ANN LEE EWING 4.00
6 ST. PATRICK ALWAYS, DEBORAH CLIFTON 3.00

Class: 3171 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Rachel Erwin 10.00
2 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH 7.00
3 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 6.00
4 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 5.00
5 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 4.00

Class: 3172 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 10.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 ST. PATRICK ALWAYS, DEBORAH CLIFTON 5.00
5 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, ANN LEE EWING 4.00
6 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 3.00

Class: 3181 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCADELLA, MAURA KOBUSCH 10.00
2 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 7.00
3 Cortese, Rachel Erwin 6.00
4 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 5.00
5 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 4.00

Class: 3182 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 10.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 7.00
3 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 6.00
4 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 5.00
5 ST. PATRICK ALWAYS, DEBORAH CLIFTON 4.00
6 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, ANN LEE EWING 3.00

Class: 3191 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 10.00
2 Cortese, Rachel Erwin 7.00
3 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 6.00
4 SECRET AFFAIR, CINDY SECRET 5.00

Class: 3192 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 10.00
2 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, ANN LEE EWING 7.00
3 ST. PATRICK ALWAYS, DEBORAH CLIFTON 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 5.00
5 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 4.00

Class: 6000 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun
2 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme
3 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT
4 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford
5 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, LACEY POWERS
6 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme
7 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER

Class: 6001 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun
2 ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, BRYNN GARRETT
3 KIWI PIROUETTE, LEE KIEFER

Class: 8051 - FASTEST 4 FAULTER 1ST RD WEC GP    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAZOUS, Daniel Geitner

Class: 8052 - RANDOM DRAW BONUS WEC GP    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEINER HEINER, Jenna P. Friedman

Class: 9101 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTIANA HILMER, MAESTRO 8.00
2 Anna Grooms, Val De Loir-imoo 7.00
3 ALYSON BUHLER, EAMON 6.00
4 JOANNA FRANTZ, JIMMY CHOO 5.00
5 ALLISON BENNETT, EXPECTATIONS 4.00
6 KRISTA BAILEY, AIMS TO PLEASE 3.00

Class: 9111 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTIANA HILMER, MAESTRO 8.00
2 ALLISON BENNETT, EXPECTATIONS 7.00
3 Jessica Cross, EAMON 6.00
4 Jennifer Miller, JIMMY CHOO 5.00
5 KRISTA BAILEY, AIMS TO PLEASE 4.00

Class: 9121 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTIANA HILMER, MAESTRO 8.00
2 ALLISON BENNETT, EXPECTATIONS 7.00
3 KRISTA BAILEY, AIMS TO PLEASE 6.00
4 KELLIE WHEELER, MR. WONDERFUL 5.00
5 Jessica Cross, EAMON 4.00
6 LESLIE RENEE, JEKARTA JSF 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top