WEC Ocala Summer #5

World Equestrian Center Ocala

July 6 - 10, 2022


Class: 1 - HIGH PERFORMANCE CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00

Class: 2 - HIGH PERFORMANCE CONF HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00

Class: 3 - HIGH PERFORMANCE CONF HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00

Class: 4 - HIGH PERFORMANCE CONF HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00

Class: 5 - HIGH PERFORMANCE CONF HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00

Class: 6 - HIGH PERFORMANCE CONF HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00

Class: 13 - HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 8.00
2 MIDAS, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00

Class: 14 - HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDAS, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00

Class: 15 - HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDAS, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00

Class: 16 - HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 MIDAS, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00

Class: 17 - HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 MIDAS, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9/3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 SULTAN, HAPPY COMLY 6.00
4 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 4.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9/3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 SULTAN, HAPPY COMLY 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 4.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9/3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 8.00
2 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 SULTAN, HAPPY COMLY 6.00
4 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 4.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9/3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 SULTAN, HAPPY COMLY 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 4.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9/3'6' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 SULTAN, HAPPY COMLY 4.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 8.00
2 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 5.00
5 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 4.00
6 EWSZ CORIANA, ANNA TOOTLE 3.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 EWSZ CORIANA, ANNA TOOTLE 7.00
3 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 6.00
4 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 5.00
5 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 3.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 8.00
2 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 6.00
4 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 EWSZ CORIANA, ANNA TOOTLE 4.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 8.00
2 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 5.00
5 EWSZ CORIANA, ANNA TOOTLE 4.00
6 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 3.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MF STARBOY, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 7.00
3 JUS TRUE, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00
4 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 4.00
6 QUITE FAIR, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 Famous Last Words, Mickie Sage 2.00
8 NANU, ILANA HALPERN 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MF STARBOY, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 CORTAIRE, SYDNEY SHELBY 7.00
3 JUS TRUE, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00
4 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 4.00
6 QUITE FAIR, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 KODAK MOMENT, KRISSY WILSON 2.00
8 FELLINI, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
2 Famous Last Words, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 NANU, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 QUITE FAIR, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 MF STARBOY, Michael Britt- Leon 4.00
6 KODAK MOMENT, KRISSY WILSON 3.00
7 Gotham de Chalusse, Harriet L. McCord Chang 2.00
8 FELLINI, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MF STARBOY, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 JUS TRUE, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 NANU, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 5.00
5 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 4.00
6 Famous Last Words, Mickie Sage 3.00
7 FELLINI, Lauren Patterson 0.00
8 QUITE FAIR, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANU, ILANA HALPERN 10.00
2 KODAK MOMENT, KRISSY WILSON 7.00
3 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 6.00
4 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 4.00
6 MF STARBOY, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 2.00
8 QUITE FAIR, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 7.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 6.00
4 CITY WALK, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 5.00
5 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 4.00
6 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 3.00
7 ESH ROUND TRIP, ILANA HALPERN 2.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 8.00
2 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 6.00
4 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 5.00
5 CITY WALK, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 4.00
6 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 3.00
7 ESH ROUND TRIP, ILANA HALPERN 2.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 6.00
4 ESH ROUND TRIP, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS 4.00
6 ANTHEMIS Z, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt- Leon 8.00
2 ANTHEMIS Z, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 ESH ROUND TRIP, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 4.00
6 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS 3.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 RISE ABOVE, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 SPECTRE 007, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00
4 Pepita, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 VANDERPUMP, MARIA RASMUSSEN 4.00
6 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 3.00
7 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 R & R, MARIA RASMUSSEN 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANDERPUMP, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Pepita, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 RISE ABOVE, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Neil Taylor 4.00
6 COUNSELOR, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 R & R, MARIA RASMUSSEN 2.00
8 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmere, ROBERT S. BIELEFELD 10.00
2 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 CITATION, Lilly French 6.00
4 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 HH MOONWALK, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 4.00
6 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 3.00
7 GOOD ENOUGH, MARIA RASMUSSEN 2.00
8 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 CITATION, Lilly French 7.00
3 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 6.00
4 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 5.00
5 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 SPECTRE 007, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 CALOU, Michael Britt- Leon 2.00
8 CORTAIRE, SYDNEY SHELBY 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 7.00
3 COUNSELOR, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00
4 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 SPECTRE 007, Michael Britt- Leon 4.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9/3/3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 6.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9/3'3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 6.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9/3'/3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 6.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9/3'/3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 8.00
2 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9/3'/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 FE I'M FOXY, WILLIAM KIDWELL 6.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 CITY WALK, ANGELA CALICCHIO 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 4.00
6 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 3.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY WALK, ANGELA CALICCHIO 8.00
2 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 4.00
6 Condor, Wyette Felton 3.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 6.00
4 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 5.00
5 CITY WALK, ANGELA CALICCHIO 4.00
6 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 3.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 CITY WALK, ANGELA CALICCHIO 7.00
3 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 4.00
6 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 3.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 7.00
3 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 CITY WALK, ANGELA CALICCHIO 4.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 7.00
3 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG 6.00
4 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 5.00
5 Spoken, Kelly Sims 4.00
6 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 3.00
7 R & R, JILL ABRAMS 2.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG 7.00
3 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 6.00
4 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 5.00
5 Private I, Kelly Sims 4.00
6 Spoken, Kelly Sims 3.00
7 R & R, JILL ABRAMS 2.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims 7.00
3 Spoken, Kelly Sims 6.00
4 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG 5.00
5 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 4.00
6 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 3.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 7.00
3 Spoken, Kelly Sims 6.00
4 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims 5.00
5 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 4.00
6 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG 3.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (COMB) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 7.00
3 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG 6.00
4 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 5.00
5 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims 4.00
6 Private I, Kelly Sims 3.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 7.00
3 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 6.00
4 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE 5.00
5 QUASA GRANDA, KYLIE ELIAS 4.00
6 Cashmere, LAUREN SKOWLUND 3.00
7 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE 2.00
8 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 1.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Cashmere, LAUREN SKOWLUND 7.00
3 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 6.00
4 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE 5.00
5 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 4.00
6 QUASA GRANDA, KYLIE ELIAS 3.00
7 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 2.00
8 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 1.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 8.00
2 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Cashmere, LAUREN SKOWLUND 6.00
4 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 5.00
5 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 4.00
6 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE 3.00
7 QUASA GRANDA, KYLIE ELIAS 2.00
8 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 1.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE 8.00
2 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 7.00
3 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 5.00
5 Cashmere, LAUREN SKOWLUND 4.00
6 QUASA GRANDA, KYLIE ELIAS 3.00
7 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 2.00
8 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE 1.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 (COMB) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 8.00
2 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 7.00
3 Frequent Flyer, JOSH NATINSKY 6.00
4 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE 5.00
5 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 QUASA GRANDA, KYLIE ELIAS 3.00
7 Cashmere, LAUREN SKOWLUND 2.00
8 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 1.00

Class: 161 - SM/MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 8.00
2 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 LIGHTLY FROSTED, ANNA MEREDITH 4.00

Class: 162 - SM/MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTLY FROSTED, ANNA MEREDITH 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 4.00

Class: 163 - SM/MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 7.00
3 LIGHTLY FROSTED, ANNA MEREDITH 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 4.00

Class: 164 - SM/MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 LIGHTLY FROSTED, ANNA MEREDITH 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 5.00

Class: 165 - SM/MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 7.00
3 LIGHTLY FROSTED, ANNA MEREDITH 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 4.00

Class: 166 - SM/MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 6.00
4 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 5.00
5 LIGHTLY FROSTED, ANNA MEREDITH 4.00

Class: 175 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 STERLING, Chase Spranklin 6.00
4 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 5.00

Class: 176 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 STERLING, Chase Spranklin 6.00
4 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 5.00

Class: 177 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 8.00
2 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 7.00
3 STERLING, Chase Spranklin 6.00

Class: 178 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 7.00
3 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 6.00
4 STERLING, Chase Spranklin 5.00

Class: 179 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 8.00
2 STERLING, Chase Spranklin 7.00

Class: 180 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 8.00
2 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 7.00
3 STERLING, Chase Spranklin 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amulet, Ellie Blair 8.00
2 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 7.00
3 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 6.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 8.00
2 Amulet, Ellie Blair 7.00
3 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 6.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Amulet, Ellie Blair 7.00
3 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 6.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 8.00
2 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Amulet, Ellie Blair 6.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amulet, Ellie Blair 8.00
2 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 6.00
4 WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES, ANNA MEREDITH 5.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 7.00
3 Amulet, Ellie Blair 6.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 8.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 6.00
4 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 5.00
5 CALIFORNIA BLUE, Lola Cordovez 4.00
6 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 3.00
7 I HAVE A DREAM, ABBY DEWAN 2.00
8 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 8.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 6.00
4 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 5.00
5 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 4.00
6 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 3.00
7 I HAVE A DREAM, ABBY DEWAN 2.00
8 CALIFORNIA BLUE, Lola Cordovez 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 8.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 CALIFORNIA BLUE, Lola Cordovez 6.00
4 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 5.00
5 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 4.00
6 I HAVE A DREAM, ABBY DEWAN 3.00
7 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 2.00
8 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 8.00
2 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 7.00
3 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 6.00
4 I HAVE A DREAM, ABBY DEWAN 5.00
5 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 4.00
6 CALIFORNIA BLUE, Lola Cordovez 3.00
7 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 2.00
8 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA BLUE, Lola Cordovez 8.00
2 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 7.00
3 I HAVE A DREAM, ABBY DEWAN 6.00
4 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks 5.00
5 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 4.00
6 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 3.00
7 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD 2.00
8 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALOU, Sadie Furr 10.00
2 Birthday Boy, KYLIE ELIAS 7.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, KYLIE ELIAS 6.00
4 MIDAS, Avery Mccracken 5.00
5 SULTAN, VIVIANA YERKES 4.00
6 UNDAUNTED, MAYA GROVE 3.00
7 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 2.00
8 White Diamonds, Mary Kate Reynolds 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birthday Boy, KYLIE ELIAS 10.00
2 MIDAS, Avery Mccracken 7.00
3 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE 6.00
4 CALOU, Sadie Furr 5.00
5 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 4.00
6 BAUDELAIRE, KYLIE ELIAS 3.00
7 White Diamonds, Mary Kate Reynolds 2.00
8 SULTAN, VIVIANA YERKES 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDAS, Avery Mccracken 10.00
2 UNDAUNTED, MAYA GROVE 7.00
3 CALOU, Sadie Furr 6.00
4 Birthday Boy, KYLIE ELIAS 5.00
5 LONESOME DOVE, STEVIE JONES 4.00
6 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE 3.00
7 BAUDELAIRE, KYLIE ELIAS 2.00
8 SULTAN, VIVIANA YERKES 1.00
9 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 0.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birthday Boy, KYLIE ELIAS 10.00
2 CALOU, Sadie Furr 7.00
3 Kt Quinn, KATHARINE HOERLE 6.00
4 SULTAN, VIVIANA YERKES 5.00
5 White Diamonds, Mary Kate Reynolds 4.00
6 LONESOME DOVE, STEVIE JONES 3.00
7 HARMONIZATION, MORGAN FIORE 2.00
8 UNDAUNTED, MAYA GROVE 1.00
9 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE 0.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONESOME DOVE, STEVIE JONES 10.00
2 HARMONIZATION, MORGAN FIORE 7.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, KYLIE ELIAS 6.00
4 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 5.00
5 MIDAS, Avery Mccracken 4.00
6 Birthday Boy, KYLIE ELIAS 3.00
7 White Diamonds, Mary Kate Reynolds 2.00
8 Kt Quinn, KATHARINE HOERLE 1.00
9 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE 0.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 8.00
2 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Camryn Kraski 7.00
3 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 0.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 0.00
2 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Camryn Kraski 7.00
3 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 6.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 0.00
2 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Camryn Kraski 7.00
3 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 6.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Camryn Kraski 8.00
2 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 0.00
3 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 6.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 8.00
2 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 0.00
3 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Camryn Kraski 6.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 8.00
2 BLUE BY YOU, ALEXA ZANKL 0.00
3 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 6.00
4 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 5.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 4.00
6 COSETTE, ADDISON ALFORD 3.00
7 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 2.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSETTE, ADDISON ALFORD 8.00
2 BLUE BY YOU, ALEXA ZANKL 0.00
3 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 6.00
4 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00
6 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 3.00
7 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 2.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 8.00
2 COSETTE, ADDISON ALFORD 7.00
3 BLUE BY YOU, ALEXA ZANKL 0.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00
6 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 3.00
7 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 2.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSETTE, ADDISON ALFORD 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 6.00
4 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 5.00
5 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 4.00
6 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 3.00
7 BLUE BY YOU, ALEXA ZANKL 0.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE BY YOU, ALEXA ZANKL 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 5.00
5 COSETTE, ADDISON ALFORD 4.00
6 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 3.00
7 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 2.00
8 MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT, CHLOE DE LA ROSA 1.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 6.00
4 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT 5.00
5 DAUNTLESS, REILLY POITEVENT 4.00
6 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 3.00
7 EWSZ CORIANA, SHELBY PRITCHETT 2.00
8 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 10.00
2 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 6.00
4 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 5.00
5 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 3.00
7 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT 2.00
8 DAUNTLESS, REILLY POITEVENT 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 10.00
2 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT 6.00
4 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 5.00
5 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 4.00
6 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 3.00
7 DAUNTLESS, REILLY POITEVENT 2.00
8 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 1.00
9 EWSZ CORIANA, SHELBY PRITCHETT 0.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT 10.00
2 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 7.00
3 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 6.00
4 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 5.00
5 DAUNTLESS, REILLY POITEVENT 4.00
6 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 3.00
7 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 2.00
8 KODAK MOMENT, REILLY POITEVENT 1.00
9 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 6.00
4 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT 5.00
5 DAUNTLESS, REILLY POITEVENT 4.00
6 Power Play, RYAN KENNY 3.00
7 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 2.00
8 Claudios, Rebekah LaConsay 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 6.00
4 MAGNETIC, LISSA BACHNER 5.00
5 HH HIMSELF, LISA CARR ANA 0.00
6 HH MOONWALK, LEAH PATIPA 3.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGNETIC, LISSA BACHNER 8.00
2 HH HIMSELF, LISA CARR ANA 0.00
3 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 6.00
4 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 4.00
6 HH MOONWALK, LEAH PATIPA 3.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 HH HIMSELF, LISA CARR ANA 0.00
3 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 6.00
4 HH MOONWALK, LEAH PATIPA 5.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 HH HIMSELF, LISA CARR ANA 0.00
4 HH MOONWALK, LEAH PATIPA 5.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 HH EAGLE SCOUT, ANA LISA CARR 6.00
4 MAGNETIC, LISSA BACHNER 5.00
5 HH MOONWALK, LEAH PATIPA 4.00
6 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 3.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 8.00
2 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 7.00
3 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 The Devil Wears Prada, STEPHANIE MCALLISTER 5.00
5 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 4.00
6 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Pepita, Karen Kogon 2.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 8.00
2 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 7.00
3 Pepita, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00
5 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 The Devil Wears Prada, STEPHANIE MCALLISTER 3.00
7 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 8.00
2 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 7.00
3 The Devil Wears Prada, STEPHANIE MCALLISTER 6.00
4 Pepita, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 4.00
6 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 2.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 8.00
2 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 7.00
3 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 6.00
4 Pepita, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 3.00
7 The Devil Wears Prada, STEPHANIE MCALLISTER 2.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 8.00
2 KODAK MOMENT, STEPHANIE JETT 7.00
3 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00
5 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 The Devil Wears Prada, STEPHANIE MCALLISTER 3.00
7 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 GOOD ENOUGH, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 BAUDELAIRE, Ashley Hotz 4.00
6 OCTAVIAN, KIRK BERLIN 3.00
7 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 2.00
8 NANTUCKET, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCTAVIAN, KIRK BERLIN 10.00
2 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 BAUDELAIRE, Ashley Hotz 6.00
4 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 4.00
6 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 NANTUCKET, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 2.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 BAUDELAIRE, Ashley Hotz 7.00
3 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 5.00
5 MTM ENTITLED, PAIGE JONES 4.00
6 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 3.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 BAUDELAIRE, Ashley Hotz 7.00
3 MTM ENTITLED, PAIGE JONES 6.00
4 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 5.00
5 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 4.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 BAUDELAIRE, Ashley Hotz 7.00
3 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 5.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bit Lucky, JESUS ANDRAD RIGU 8.00
2 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 7.00
3 BENTLEY, NATALIE RAMOS 0.00
4 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 5.00
5 CHARLIE SKADADDLES, JAYME HIGH 4.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bit Lucky, JESUS ANDRAD RIGU 8.00
2 WONDERSTRUCK, Kate Malthaner 7.00
3 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 6.00
4 CHARLIE SKADADDLES, JAYME HIGH 5.00
5 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 4.00
6 BENTLEY, NATALIE RAMOS 0.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bit Lucky, JESUS ANDRAD RIGU 8.00
2 CHARLIE SKADADDLES, JAYME HIGH 7.00
3 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 6.00
4 BENTLEY, NATALIE RAMOS 0.00
5 HALA, Turner Dudley 0.00
6 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 3.00
7 TURNING TIDES, BAILEY GAITO 2.00
8 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTLEY, NATALIE RAMOS 0.00
2 LEAGUES OF GRACE, AVA BARNETT 7.00
3 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 6.00
4 TURNING TIDES, BAILEY GAITO 5.00
5 A Bit Lucky, JESUS ANDRAD RIGU 4.00
6 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 3.00
7 CHARLIE SKADADDLES, JAYME HIGH 2.00
8 HALA, Turner Dudley 0.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 8.00
2 A Bit Lucky, JESUS ANDRAD RIGU 7.00
3 MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT, CHLOE DE LA ROSA 6.00
4 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON 5.00
5 BENTLEY, NATALIE RAMOS 0.00
6 WONDERSTRUCK, Kate Malthaner 3.00
7 FINE PRINT, DEANA BLACKBURN 2.00
8 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 1.00

Class: 255 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 10.00
2 EAMON, Jessica Cross 7.00
3 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 6.00
4 ROSMEL'S DURANGO, MICHELLE SIMMONS 5.00
5 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 4.00
6 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 3.00
7 GRAFFITI, PAIGE ROSE 2.00
8 MISCHIEF MANAGED, SARA PETERMAN 1.00

Class: 256 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUIT OF HONOR, SHANNON MCMASTERS 10.00
2 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 7.00
3 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 6.00
4 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 MISCHIEF MANAGED, SARA PETERMAN 4.00
6 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 3.00
7 ROSMEL'S DURANGO, MICHELLE SIMMONS 2.00
8 GRAFFITI, PAIGE ROSE 1.00

Class: 257 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 10.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 TRILLVILLE, Raffaella Agnelli 6.00
4 GRAFFITI, PAIGE ROSE 5.00
5 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 4.00
6 EAMON, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 50 SHADES OF GREY, SOPHIA FITZGERALD 2.00
8 SHENANIGANS2, JILLIAN HECTUS 1.00

Class: 258 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAMON, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 6.00
4 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 5.00
5 WHAT-A-BEAN, SOFI BECCAR VARELA 4.00
6 Coconut Bay, Kimberly Hopper 3.00
7 PURSUIT OF HONOR, SHANNON MCMASTERS 2.00
8 GRAFFITI, PAIGE ROSE 1.00

Class: 259 - WEC 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUIT OF HONOR, SHANNON MCMASTERS 10.00
2 ROSMEL'S DURANGO, MICHELLE SIMMONS 7.00
3 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 6.00
4 Crowning Point, Abigail Meador 5.00
5 Bismark, HOPE MEYER 4.00
6 Coconut Bay, Kimberly Hopper 3.00
7 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell 2.00
8 GRAFFITI, PAIGE ROSE 1.00

Class: 260 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANA, Michelle Moen 10.00
2 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 DOHERTY, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 TRITON, DONNA COLACO 5.00
5 ROUSING CHARM, BREE BODTMANN 4.00
6 Caesar P, ANNA GILBERT 3.00
7 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 2.00
8 GRAHAM NASH, Lilly French 1.00

Class: 261 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANA, Michelle Moen 10.00
2 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 My Boy Blue, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 DOHERTY, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 TRITON, DONNA COLACO 4.00
6 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 3.00
7 SUMMERTIME, ALANA REIHLE 2.00
8 GRAHAM NASH, Lilly French 1.00

Class: 262 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 SUMMERTIME, ALANA REIHLE 7.00
3 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 6.00
4 My Boy Blue, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 4.00
6 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 3.00
7 50 SHADES OF GREY, JENNA GOODWIN 2.00
8 QUINTANA, Michelle Moen 1.00

Class: 263 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 QUINTANA, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 My Boy Blue, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 4.00
6 SUMMERTIME, ALANA REIHLE 3.00
7 A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM, Anna Siegfried 0.00
8 ROUSING CHARM, BREE BODTMANN 1.00

Class: 264 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 10.00
2 BROOKFIELD, Louisa Rehme 0.00
3 QUINTANA, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM, Anna Siegfried 0.00
5 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 4.00
6 ROUSING CHARM, BREE BODTMANN 3.00
7 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 2.00
8 TRITON, DONNA COLACO 1.00
9 SUMMERTIME, ALANA REIHLE 0.00
10 Caesar P, ANNA GILBERT 0.00

Class: 265 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balouthargos, Casey Oliver 10.00
2 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 7.00
3 Game On, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 He's Her Man, ANGELA CALKINS 5.00
5 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 3.00
7 HH OVER THE MOON, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 2.00
8 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 1.00

Class: 266 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 Anabella, Jessica Cross 7.00
3 Game On, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 Of Course Its Blue, ANA KAHLI 5.00
5 Star Jewel, Meg Graham 4.00
6 ONE IN A MILLION, Casey Oliver 3.00
7 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
8 APPLAUSE, CONOR SMITH 1.00

Class: 267 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUGANA, Jessica Law 10.00
2 ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
3 Anabella, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 Balouthargos, Stefano Baruzzo 5.00
5 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 4.00
6 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 3.00
7 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
8 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 0.00

Class: 268 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUGANA, Jessica Law 10.00
2 JORDAN HX, Colin K. Savaria 7.00
3 AGNES AUGUSTA, JOSHUA SHAMAH 6.00
4 VITTE LAFITTE, AVERY CRAWFORD 5.00
5 LORDE, KRISTIN COLLINS 4.00
6 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 3.00
7 GRAHAM NASH, Lilly French 2.00
8 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 1.00

Class: 269 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDNIGHT DREAM, Abby Strohmeyer 10.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 LUGANA, Jessica Law 6.00
4 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
5 HOW ABOUT THAT, RILEY STANDLEY 0.00
6 SMOKINGTOWIN, JEAN MCKINNEY 3.00
7 HIGHLIFE'S FLORABOYD, MAGGIE CONNOLLY 2.00
8 LORDE, KRISTIN COLLINS 1.00

Class: 270 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solamente, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 MTM CARELLY, Helen Goddard 7.00
3 DAUNTLESS, REILLY POITEVENT 6.00
4 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 5.00
5 CON GRAZIA, GINA ZAMBRANO 4.00
6 EVERLASTING, Kobi Rhodes 0.00
7 Sam I Am, Meghan Lynch 2.00
8 GOLDFEVER, Madeline Pilz 0.00

Class: 271 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solamente, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 DAUNTLESS, REILLY POITEVENT 7.00
3 EVERLASTING, Kobi Rhodes 0.00
4 MTM CARELLY, Helen Goddard 5.00
5 GOLDFEVER, Madeline Pilz 0.00
6 IPANEMA, Lesley Cox Hunziker 3.00
7 Sam I Am, Meghan Lynch 2.00
8 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey 1.00

Class: 272 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERLASTING, Kobi Rhodes 0.00
2 C'EST CA Z, KIRK BERLIN 7.00
3 MTM CARELLY, Helen Goddard 6.00
4 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 5.00
5 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 Sam I Am, Meghan Lynch 3.00
7 HAZ MA TAZ, Lesley Cox Hunziker 2.00
8 Beau Famose Z, Kim Farlinger 1.00

Class: 273 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERLASTING, Kobi Rhodes 0.00
2 MTM CARELLY, Helen Goddard 7.00
3 Twain, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 GOLDFEVER, Madeline Pilz 0.00
5 Solamente, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Sam I Am, Meghan Lynch 2.00
8 HAZ MA TAZ, Lesley Cox Hunziker 1.00

Class: 274 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDFEVER, Madeline Pilz 0.00
2 MTM CARELLY, Helen Goddard 7.00
3 C'EST CA Z, KIRK BERLIN 6.00
4 Solamente, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 DAUNTLESS, REILLY POITEVENT 4.00
6 Beau Famose Z, Kim Farlinger 3.00
7 CON GRAZIA, GINA ZAMBRANO 2.00
8 IPANEMA, Lesley Cox Hunziker 1.00

Class: 275 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birthday Boy, Ashley Hotz 10.00
1 PARADUXX, Hugh Mutch 10.00
2 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
2 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 6.00
3 JUS TRUE, Michael Britt- Leon 6.00
4 COCKTAIL, Meg Graham 5.00
4 I HAVE A DREAM, GLENN JOHNSON 5.00
5 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 4.00
5 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 4.00
6 CICCERO, BRYCE RICHARDSON 3.00
6 LONESOME DOVE, GLENN JOHNSON 3.00
7 C'EST SI BON, Madeline Pilz 2.00
7 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 2.00
8 Sambuca, Lesley Cox Hunziker 1.00
8 KENOBI, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 276 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
1 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 LONESOME DOVE, GLENN JOHNSON 7.00
2 PARADUXX, Hugh Mutch 7.00
3 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
3 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 COCKTAIL, Meg Graham 5.00
4 Birthday Boy, Ashley Hotz 5.00
5 HH EAGLE SCOUT, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 4.00
5 I HAVE A DREAM, GLENN JOHNSON 4.00
6 Calrissian, Kyle Dewar 3.00
6 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 3.00
7 CICCERO, BRYCE RICHARDSON 2.00
7 KODAK MOMENT, KRISSY WILSON 2.00
8 FREQUENT FLYER, GLENN JOHNSON 0.00
8 KENOBI, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 277 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH HIMSELF, ROBERT S. BIELEFELD 0.00
1 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 JUS TRUE, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
2 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 7.00
3 PARADUXX, Hugh Mutch 6.00
3 I HAVE A DREAM, GLENN JOHNSON 6.00
4 C'EST SI BON, Madeline Pilz 5.00
4 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 5.00
5 HH EAGLE SCOUT, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 4.00
5 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 4.00
6 UNDAUNTED, MAYA GROVE 3.00
6 COCKTAIL, Meg Graham 3.00
7 CICCERO, LILLIE ANTHONY 2.00
7 The Devil Wears Prada, Michael Britt- Leon 2.00
8 HAVING SAID THAT, Kim Farlinger 0.00
8 Sambuca, Lesley Cox Hunziker 1.00

Class: 278 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH HIMSELF, ROBERT S. BIELEFELD 0.00
1 HAVING SAID THAT, Kim Farlinger 0.00
2 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
2 PARADUXX, Hugh Mutch 7.00
3 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 6.00
3 REGARD, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 6.00
4 FREQUENT FLYER, GLENN JOHNSON 0.00
4 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 UNDAUNTED, MAYA GROVE 4.00
5 LONESOME DOVE, GLENN JOHNSON 4.00
6 IMAGINE, Colin K. Savaria 3.00
6 The Devil Wears Prada, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 C'EST SI BON, Madeline Pilz 2.00
7 Coconut Bay, Kris Di Carlo 2.00
8 HH EAGLE SCOUT, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 1.00
8 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 1.00

Class: 279 - WEC 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut Bay, Kris Di Carlo 10.00
1 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 10.00
2 PARADUXX, Hugh Mutch 7.00
2 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 7.00
3 LONESOME DOVE, GLENN JOHNSON 6.00
3 HH EAGLE SCOUT, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 6.00
4 COCKTAIL, Meg Graham 5.00
4 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 I HAVE A DREAM, GLENN JOHNSON 4.00
5 C'EST SI BON, Madeline Pilz 4.00
6 The Devil Wears Prada, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
6 AMANDA'S LEOPARD FOLLY, BRITNEY HEBERT 3.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH OVER THE MOON, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 10.00
2 MIDNIGHT DREAM, Abby Strohmeyer 7.00
3 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 5.00
5 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
6 Balouthargos, Casey Oliver 3.00
7 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 0.00
8 HOME TOWN, David J. Connors 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 7.00
3 HOME TOWN, David J. Connors 6.00
4 Balouthargos, Casey Oliver 5.00
5 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
6 HIGHLIFE'S FLORABOYD, MAGGIE CONNOLLY 3.00
7 O/A JIGSAW, Madison Wallraf 2.00
8 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 0.00
3 Balouthargos, Stefano Baruzzo 6.00
4 HH OVER THE MOON, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 5.00
5 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 4.00
6 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
7 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 2.00
8 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 WONDERSTRUCK, ANNA TOOTLE 7.00
3 HH OVER THE MOON, CHRYSTAL KNIGHT 6.00
4 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
5 GOOD BOY, Michelle Moen 0.00
6 MIRASOL, Michelle Moen 3.00
7 Balouthargos, Stefano Baruzzo 2.00
8 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDNIGHT DREAM, Abby Strohmeyer 10.00
2 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 WONDERSTRUCK, ANNA TOOTLE 6.00
4 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
5 HARPER LEE, Colin K. Savaria 4.00
6 Balouthargos, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
7 HIGHLIFE'S FLORABOYD, MAGGIE CONNOLLY 2.00
8 O/A JIGSAW, Madison Wallraf 1.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 10.00
2 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 7.00
3 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS 6.00
4 Croccina Z, Caroline Healy 5.00
5 AGNES AUGUSTA, JOSHUA SHAMAH 4.00
6 Of Course Its Blue, ANA KAHLI 3.00
7 APPLAUSE, CONOR SMITH 2.00
8 ONE IN A MILLION, Kendall Barnes 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER*    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGNES AUGUSTA, JOSHUA SHAMAH 10.00
2 BROOKFIELD, Louisa Rehme 0.00
3 JORDAN HX, Hailey Fox 6.00
4 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS 5.00
5 Of Course Its Blue, ANA KAHLI 4.00
6 Southern Cross, CAROLYN SMITH 3.00
7 ONE IN A MILLION, Kendall Barnes 2.00
8 Croccina Z, Caroline Healy 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDAN HX, Hailey Fox 10.00
2 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 7.00
3 CASANOVA, KATE LIZZIE CARPENTER 6.00
4 Of Course Its Blue, ANA KAHLI 5.00
5 BROOKFIELD, Louisa Rehme 0.00
6 APPLAUSE, CONOR SMITH 3.00
7 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 2.00
8 Croccina Z, Caroline Healy 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKFIELD, Louisa Rehme 0.00
2 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 7.00
3 JORDAN HX, Hailey Fox 6.00
4 GOLDFEVER, MYAH WALD 0.00
5 Of Course Its Blue, ANA KAHLI 4.00
6 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 3.00
7 HOW ABOUT THAT, RILEY STANDLEY 0.00
8 ONE IN A MILLION, Kendall Barnes 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDFEVER, MYAH WALD 0.00
2 BROOKFIELD, Louisa Rehme 0.00
3 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 6.00
4 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 5.00
5 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 4.00
6 Southern Cross, CAROLYN SMITH 3.00
7 ONE IN A MILLION, Kendall Barnes 2.00
8 JORDAN HX, Hailey Fox 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 10.00
3 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 6.00
4 CON GRAZIA, GINA ZAMBRANO 5.00
5 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington 4.00
6 SEMPHONIC, Karina Soudijn 3.00
7 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
8 PURSUIT OF HONOR, SHANNON MCMASTERS 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 10.00
2 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington 7.00
3 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 6.00
4 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
5 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 4.00
6 CON GRAZIA, GINA ZAMBRANO 3.00
7 PURSUIT OF HONOR, SHANNON MCMASTERS 2.00
8 MTM BET ON ME, ANNIE DREW 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 10.00
2 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
3 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 6.00
4 MTM BET ON ME, ANNIE DREW 5.00
5 CON GRAZIA, GINA ZAMBRANO 4.00
6 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington 3.00
8 ROYAL CUPRUM, JENNA LATIMER 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington 10.00
2 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 7.00
3 MTM BET ON ME, ANNIE DREW 6.00
5 SEMPHONIC, Karina Soudijn 4.00
6 CON GRAZIA, GINA ZAMBRANO 3.00
7 ROYAL CUPRUM, JENNA LATIMER 2.00
8 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-49 U/S""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 10.00
2 SEMPHONIC, Karina Soudijn 7.00
3 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington 6.00
5 CON GRAZIA, GINA ZAMBRANO 4.00
6 HEMINGWAY, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 0.00
7 ONCALDO W, ANDREA BRAHA 2.00
8 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 1.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY-OPEN    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Birthday Boy, Ashley Hotz 7.00
3 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 BAUDELAIRE, Ashley Hotz 5.00
5 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 1.00
9 GINKGO CSH, HAPPY COMLY 0.00
10 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 0.00
11 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 0.00
12 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6-3'9 HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 7.00
3 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 4.00
6 ANTHEMIS Z, Michael Britt- Leon 3.00
7 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS 1.00
9 It's Roxette, KATIE GIDDINGS 0.00
10 MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
11 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
12 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 8.00
2 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Amulet, Ellie Blair 6.00
4 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme 5.00
5 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme 4.00
6 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 3.00
7 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 2.00
8 STERLING, Chase Spranklin 1.00

Class: 407 - WEC 3' JR/AOHUNTER DERBY    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 10.00
2 Cashmere, LAUREN SKOWLUND 7.00
3 CITATION, Lilly French 6.00
4 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 MTM ENTITLED, PAIGE JONES 4.00
6 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI 3.00
7 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 REGARD, LEAH PATIPA 1.00
9 HAVING SAID THAT, Jennifer Prior 0.00
10 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
11 CITY WALK, ANGELA CALICCHIO 0.00
12 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6 NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 10.00
2 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 7.00
3 VITTE LAFITTE, AVERY CRAWFORD 6.00
4 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 5.00
5 50 SHADES OF GREY, JENNA GOODWIN 4.00
6 IPANEMA, Emily Smith 3.00
8 JORDAN HX, Hailey Fox 1.00
9 Southern Cross, CAROLYN SMITH 0.00
10 Mind's Eye, PHOEBE WESELEY 0.00
11 He's Her Man, ANGELA CALKINS 0.00
12 APPLAUSE, CONOR SMITH 0.00

Class: 409 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALOU, Sadie Furr
2 MIDAS, Avery Mccracken
3 SPECTRE 007, Ansley Sparks
4 COUNSELOR, ISABELLA FIORETTI
5 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
7 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD
8 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA
9 White Diamonds, Mary Kate Reynolds
10 Hallmark, MAYA GROVE
11 SULTAN, VIVIANA YERKES
12 LONESOME DOVE, STEVIE JONES

Class: 411 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
2 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz
3 POWER PLAY, RYAN KENNY
4 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee
5 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere
6 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD
7 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian
8 Unspoken, Anne Connolly
9 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz
10 Pepita, Karen Kogon
11 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
2 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND
3 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL
4 GOOD ENOUGH, MAYA GROVE
5 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi
6 FREQUENT FLYER, JOSH NATINSKY
7 GOODFELLA, MAYA GROVE

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH
2 JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims
3 SPOKEN, Kelly Sims
4 PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims
5 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG
6 R & R, JILL ABRAMS

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
3 THE LESS I KNOW THE BETTER, Katherine Kirchhoff
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton
5 Condor, Wyette Felton

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell
2 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme
3 Best Mate, Aly Orseno
4 Amulet, Ellie Blair
5 STERLING, Chase Spranklin

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar
2 LIGHTLY FROSTED, ANNA MEREDITH
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
5 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow
2 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Camryn Kraski
3 COSETTE, ADDISON ALFORD
4 LOW KEY BLACK GOLD, ABIGAIL ANDERSON
5 Right On Target, Ava Hillary
6 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch
7 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz
8 HAPPY, Molly Cannon

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKFIELD, Louisa Rehme
2 JORDAN HX, Hailey Fox
3 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney
4 Syncopation, Lyda W. Denney
5 ONE IN A MILLION, Kendall Barnes
6 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS
7 Southern Cross, CAROLYN SMITH
8 Of Course Its Blue, ANA KAHLI
9 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD
10 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish
11 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington
12 ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 8.00
2 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 7.00
3 BROOK MACDONALD, ODESSA 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 5.00
5 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 4.00
6 Chloe Reimer, VINCENTUS 3.00
7 ABBY DEWAN, I HAVE A DREAM 2.00
8 MAYA GROVE, VANDERPUMP 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 8.00
2 MAYA GROVE, VANDERPUMP 7.00
3 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 6.00
4 BROOK MACDONALD, ODESSA 5.00
5 ABBY DEWAN, I HAVE A DREAM 4.00
6 Chloe Reimer, VINCENTUS 3.00
7 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 2.00
8 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9 FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 8.00
2 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 7.00
3 Chloe Reimer, VINCENTUS 6.00
4 BROOK MACDONALD, ODESSA 5.00
5 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 4.00
6 MAYA GROVE, VANDERPUMP 3.00
7 ABBY DEWAN, I HAVE A DREAM 2.00
8 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAIGE JONES, FOR AMI 10.00
2 CATHERINE MOORHEAD, EUROKOM 7.00
3 Dominique Gonzalez, Ingo De Kalvarie 6.00
4 Mary B. Mcgee, CALISPEL 5.00
5 MACIE SOUSA, MOJITO Z 4.00
6 Lilly French, Calrissian 3.00
7 JANE TARA ARNOLD, OCTAVIAN 2.00
8 Bethany Frick, Alimit 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACIE SOUSA, MOJITO Z 10.00
2 Mary B. Mcgee, CALISPEL 7.00
3 PAIGE JONES, FOR AMI 6.00
4 STEPHANIE MCALLISTER, The Devil Wears Prada 5.00
5 JANE TARA ARNOLD, OCTAVIAN 4.00
6 Meghan Lynch, Sam I Am 3.00
7 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 2.00
8 RACHEL STERNBERG, TOUT BLEU DE VAINS 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 8.00
2 PAIGE JONES, FOR AMI 7.00
3 Meghan Lynch, Sam I Am 6.00
4 Alexia Rule, BULL RUN'S DAVID 5.00
5 STEPHANIE MCALLISTER, The Devil Wears Prada 4.00
6 Katherine Kirchhoff, THE LESS I KNOW THE BETTER 3.00
7 RACHEL STERNBERG, TOUT BLEU DE VAINS 2.00
8 Dominique Gonzalez, Ingo De Kalvarie 1.00
9 HANNAH DANZ, WINGS GREATEST HITS 0.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 8.00
2 LILLIE ANTHONY, CICCERO 7.00
3 KINCHELOE SOPHIA, C'EST SI BON 6.00
4 MORGAN FIORE, HARMONIZATION 5.00
5 Kaylee Dorsey, SERENDIPITY 4.00
6 KATHARINE HOERLE, KT QUINN 3.00
7 Lola Cordovez, CALIFORNIA BLUE 2.00
8 Sierra Elliott, Fernhill B First 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Elliott, Fernhill B First 8.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 7.00
3 KINCHELOE SOPHIA, C'EST SI BON 6.00
4 MORGAN FIORE, HARMONIZATION 5.00
5 LILLIE ANTHONY, CICCERO 4.00
6 Kaylee Dorsey, SERENDIPITY 3.00
7 KATHARINE HOERLE, KT QUINN 2.00
8 Lola Cordovez, CALIFORNIA BLUE 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINCHELOE SOPHIA, C'EST SI BON 8.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 7.00
3 Sierra Elliott, Fernhill B First 6.00
4 MORGAN FIORE, HARMONIZATION 5.00
5 KATHARINE HOERLE, KT QUINN 4.00
6 LILLIE ANTHONY, CICCERO 3.00
7 Kaylee Dorsey, SERENDIPITY 2.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA GILBERT, Caesar P 10.00
2 Caroline Healy, Croccina Z 7.00
3 Kendall Barnes, ONE IN A MILLION 6.00
4 Serenity Eaton, HAZ MA TAZ 5.00
5 ERIN CONWAY, PRESS PLAY 4.00
6 Hailey Fox, JORDAN HX 3.00
7 ANA KAHLI, Of Course Its Blue 2.00
8 GABRIELLA RIVERA, Game On 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY CRAWFORD, VITTE LAFITTE 10.00
2 JOSHUA SHAMAH, AGNES AUGUSTA 7.00
3 RILEY STANDLEY, HOW ABOUT THAT 6.00
4 CONOR SMITH, APPLAUSE 5.00
5 Lilly French, GRAHAM NASH 4.00
6 ERIN CONWAY, PRESS PLAY 3.00
7 Caroline Healy, Croccina Z 2.00
8 Amelia Gallagher, Emerald City 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY CRAWFORD, VITTE LAFITTE 10.00
2 Amelia Gallagher, Emerald City 7.00
3 Hailey Fox, JORDAN HX 6.00
4 CAROLYN SMITH, Southern Cross 5.00
5 GABRIELLA RIVERA, Game On 4.00
6 Kendall Barnes, ONE IN A MILLION 3.00
7 Louisa Rehme, BROOKFIELD 2.00
8 ANNA GILBERT, Caesar P 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Smith, IPANEMA 10.00
2 Lyda W. Denney, Syncopation 7.00
3 KRISTIN COLLINS, LORDE 6.00
4 GINA ZAMBRANO, CON GRAZIA 5.00
5 JENNA GOODWIN, 50 SHADES OF GREY 4.00
6 Bhuvana Barish, PAGETURNER 3.00
7 ANNIE DREW, MTM BET ON ME 2.00
8 ANGELA CALKINS, HE'S HER MAN 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGELA CALKINS, HE'S HER MAN 10.00
2 Emily Smith, IPANEMA 7.00
3 JENNA GOODWIN, 50 SHADES OF GREY 6.00
4 GINA ZAMBRANO, CON GRAZIA 5.00
5 BRITNEY HEBERT, AMANDA'S LEOPARD FOLLY 4.00
6 KRISTIN COLLINS, LORDE 3.00
7 Lyda W. Denney, Syncopation 2.00
8 Bhuvana Barish, PAGETURNER 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 8.00
2 KRISTIN COLLINS, LORDE 7.00
3 Lyda W. Denney, Syncopation 6.00
4 JENNA LATIMER, ROYAL CUPRUM 5.00
5 Emily Smith, IPANEMA 4.00
6 DONNA COLACO, TRITON 3.00
7 BRITNEY HEBERT, AMANDA'S LEOPARD FOLLY 2.00
8 GINA ZAMBRANO, CON GRAZIA 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 8.00
2 LANGLEY MINIKUS, COOL WHIP 7.00
3 Louisa Rehme, MTM SO FLY 6.00
4 Ellie Blair, Amulet 5.00
5 Rome Rehme, CARTWHEEL PIPER 4.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 8.00
2 Ellie Blair, Amulet 7.00
3 LANGLEY MINIKUS, COOL WHIP 6.00
4 Louisa Rehme, MTM SO FLY 5.00
5 Rome Rehme, CARTWHEEL PIPER 4.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Blair, Amulet 8.00
2 LANGLEY MINIKUS, COOL WHIP 7.00
3 Rome Rehme, CARTWHEEL PIPER 6.00
4 Louisa Rehme, MTM SO FLY 5.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 10.00
2 Ava Hillary, Right On Target 7.00
3 Avery Withrow, BEHOLD 6.00
4 Kate Munch, Otteridge De Havilland 5.00
5 Addysen Schultz, Nikkolodean 4.00
6 Camryn Kraski, MY FLAT IN LONDON 3.00
7 ADDISON ALFORD, COSETTE 2.00
8 ALEXA ZANKL, BLUE BY YOU 1.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Munch, Otteridge De Havilland 10.00
2 ALEXA ZANKL, BLUE BY YOU 7.00
3 Camryn Kraski, MY FLAT IN LONDON 6.00
4 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 5.00
5 ABIGAIL ANDERSON, LOW KEY BLACK GOLD 4.00
6 Avery Withrow, BEHOLD 3.00
7 Addysen Schultz, Nikkolodean 2.00
8 ADDISON ALFORD, COSETTE 1.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Munch, Otteridge De Havilland 10.00
2 Ava Hillary, Right On Target 7.00
3 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 6.00
4 Camryn Kraski, MY FLAT IN LONDON 5.00
5 ABIGAIL ANDERSON, LOW KEY BLACK GOLD 4.00
6 Avery Withrow, BEHOLD 3.00
7 Molly Cannon, HAPPY 2.00
8 HANNAH LUNDGREN, ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON 1.00

Class: 527 - USEF TALENT SEARCH 1*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S DAVID, Alexia Rule
2 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA
3 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Jocelyn Nelson
4 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis
5 FIREBALL, XAVIER GOMEZ

Class: 528 - USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis
2 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS
3 MR. WORLDWIDE, Elizabeth McElroy

Class: 529 - WIHS EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CETIDEM, Madison Staiano
2 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis
3 MR. WORLDWIDE, Elizabeth McElroy

Class: 532 - ASPCA MACLAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS
2 CLIFF AFFAIR, Skylar Gurtis
3 MR. WORLDWIDE, Elizabeth McElroy
4 FIREBALL, XAVIER GOMEZ

Class: 533 - NHS JUNIOR MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
2 KT QUINN, KATHARINE HOERLE
3 Andricus, Eva Alcorn
4 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
5 MR. WORLDWIDE, Elizabeth McElroy
6 QUASA GRANDA, KYLIE ELIAS
7 VANDERPUMP, MAYA GROVE

Class: 534 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR AMI, PAIGE JONES
2 CITY WALK, ANGELA CALICCHIO
3 POWER PLAY, RYAN KENNY
4 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee
5 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA
6 HEMINGWAY, Kacie Freeburg
7 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD
8 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie
9 Sam I Am, Meghan Lynch

Class: 535 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
2 ODESSA, BROOK MACDONALD
3 VINCENTUS, Chloe Reimer

Class: 536 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
2 QUASA GRANDA, KYLIE ELIAS
3 MR. WORLDWIDE, Elizabeth McElroy
4 LONESOME DOVE, STEVIE JONES
5 CR CALINUS ES, ISABELLE BRANC
6 KT QUINN, KATHARINE HOERLE
7 HARMONIZATION, MORGAN FIORE
8 Fernhill B First, Sierra Elliott

Class: 538 - USHJA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA
2 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson
3 STEAL YOUR HEART, CLAIRE SAMPLE
4 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 539 - USHJA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
2 KT QUINN, KATHARINE HOERLE
3 MR. WORLDWIDE, Elizabeth McElroy
4 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
5 VANDERPUMP, MAYA GROVE

Class: 545 - USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amulet, Ellie Blair
2 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme
3 LIGHTLY FROSTED, ANNA MEREDITH
4 STERLING, Chase Spranklin
5 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS
6 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme

Class: 546 - WIHS PONY EQUITATION    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTLY FROSTED, ANNA MEREDITH
2 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme

Class: 547 - NHS THIS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S DAVID, Alexia Rule
2 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie
3 Sam I Am, Meghan Lynch
4 Alimit, Bethany Frick

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINTILITY VAW Z, KYLIE WILSON 10.00
2 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO 7.00
3 BSS SOPHISTICATION, HEIDI PAULSEN 0.00
4 FUSION DE RIVERLAND, MILENA WRIGHT 5.00
5 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES 4.00
6 ICEBERG Z, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 PIPER, ELLA WALKER 2.00
8 Storm Cloud, MARLINÉ BRITZ 1.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONWAY LAD, ADDISON BORTON 10.00
2 CLINTILITY VAW Z, KYLIE WILSON 7.00
3 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO 6.00
4 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 5.00
5 BSS SOPHISTICATION, HEIDI PAULSEN 0.00
6 MY LITTLE ROMEO, OLIVIA FOLTZ 3.00
7 Storm Cloud, MARLINÉ BRITZ 2.00
8 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO 10.00
1 MY LITTLE ROMEO, OLIVIA FOLTZ 10.00
2 CONWAY LAD, ADDISON BORTON 7.00
3 TEDDY GRAHAM, MARGARET HUGHES 6.00
4 WINDY WAY'S LADYLIKE, JAMIE FISHINGER 5.00
5 SPIDERMAN, SOPHIE VERGES 4.00
6 BABALOU, CARRIE L. FRANCE 0.00
7 JET STREAM, AVERY LARSON 2.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINTILITY VAW Z, KYLIE WILSON 10.00
2 BSS SOPHISTICATION, HEIDI PAULSEN 0.00
3 INCOGNITO, Alexandra Strauss 6.00
4 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES 5.00
5 CONWAY LAD, ADDISON BORTON 4.00
6 Bentayga, Hannah Followill 3.00
7 WINDY WAY'S LADYLIKE, JAMIE FISHINGER 2.00
8 MY LITTLE ROMEO, OLIVIA FOLTZ 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINTILITY VAW Z, KYLIE WILSON 10.00
2 WAUW, FRANCISCO FERRANDO 7.00
3 MY LITTLE ROMEO, OLIVIA FOLTZ 6.00
4 Storm Cloud, MARLINÉ BRITZ 5.00
5 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES 4.00
6 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 3.00
7 ARGENTINO, NICOLAS TUMLINSON 0.00
8 NEBULO M, JACQUELINE RAMIREZ 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONWAY LAD, ADDISON BORTON 10.00
2 MY LITTLE ROMEO, OLIVIA FOLTZ 7.00
3 TEDDY GRAHAM, MARGARET HUGHES 6.00
4 ARGENTINO, NICOLAS TUMLINSON 0.00
5 WINDY WAY'S LADYLIKE, JAMIE FISHINGER 4.00
6 WINTER'S FIRST FROST, Sienna Henrich 3.00
7 SATINS PRETTY GIRL, JANE YOUNG PENELOPE 2.00
8 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 1.00

Class: 612 - .80M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagic, Small Packages Ltd LLC
2 TO GO, Mario Garcia
3 CHAPERONE, JENNA GEORGE
4 ARMANI, German A. Camargo
5 Excito, Gustav Britz
6 AS THE SEASONS CHANGE, Troy Glaus
8 ICEBERG Z, Chelsea A. Stopford

Class: 613 - .80M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIPLOMAT RF, Raffaella Agnelli
2 WANDOBOYSLEW, Alyssa Villanueva
3 OXFORD VAN DE PADENBORRE, SAVANNAH SCHLUETER
5 INCOGNITO, Alexandra Strauss
6 ICEBERG Z, Chelsea A. Stopford
7 NATALIA, SOPHIE VERGES
8 ULLERUPS CARLO, LILLIE ANTHONY

Class: 614 - .80M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD VAN DE PADENBORRE, SAVANNAH SCHLUETER
2 TEDDY GRAHAM, MARGARET HUGHES
3 INCOGNITO, Alexandra Strauss
4 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS
5 ARTYTYPE, Kristen Franz
6 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
7 Numero Dos, KAYDENCE WILLIAMS
8 MY BOY, Camryn Halley

Class: 615 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Run, Nicole Nair
2 INCOGNITO, Alexandra Strauss
3 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS
4 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
6 Excito, Gustav Britz
7 TO GO, Isabela Iragorri
8 ARGENTINO, NICOLAS TUMLINSON

Class: 616 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Run, Nicole Nair
3 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
4 STONEHEDGE, Emily Peterson
5 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS
6 ARGENTINO, NICOLAS TUMLINSON
7 AS THE SEASONS CHANGE, Troy Glaus
8 INCOGNITO, Alexandra Strauss

Class: 617 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 TEDDY GRAHAM, MARGARET HUGHES
3 Imagic, Small Packages Ltd LLC
4 INCOGNITO, Alexandra Strauss
5 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
6 CLINTILITY VAW Z, KYLIE WILSON
7 Numero Dos, KAYDENCE WILLIAMS
8 CELINDE COOPER, MICHAEL SERRALLES

Class: 618 - .85M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALK OF THE TOWN, Madeline Pilz
2 CR CALINUS ES, GLENN JOHNSON
3 OXFORD VAN DE PADENBORRE, SAVANNAH SCHLUETER
4 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR, TRACY WILLIAMS
5 TIRAMISU, LILLIANNA SKAPARS
6 LASLO, Jim Powers
7 LORD CALADOR, Suzanne Wepplo
8 SEAWOLF MWF, JESSICA SHULL

Class: 619 - .85M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WASHINGTON, Madeline Pilz
2 TO GO, Mario Garcia
3 OXFORD VAN DE PADENBORRE, SAVANNAH SCHLUETER
4 C'EST BELLA, Stephanie Anderson
5 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR, TRACY WILLIAMS
6 CAET, JETMIR RUSIDOVSKI
7 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello
8 Excito, Gustav Britz

Class: 620 - .85M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contino 60, Kiera H. Wilson
2 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin
3 Excito, Gustav Britz
4 WANDOBOYSLEW, Alyssa Villanueva
5 LASLO, Jim Powers
6 CHAPERONE, JENNA GEORGE
7 VANDAM DE TUSKER, KAYLA BRISKEY
8 LUCID, JENNIFER MARKEE

Class: 621 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello
2 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA
3 JAY AVI, ASHTON SORRELLS
4 LASLO, Jim Powers
5 CR CALINUS ES, ISABELLE BRANC
6 TIRAMISU, LILLIANNA SKAPARS
7 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY
8 CAYOTEE, MAXINE SCHATTEN

Class: 622 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYOTEE, MAXINE SCHATTEN
2 Jack Run, Nicole Nair
3 Washington, MEGAN MCEWAN
4 ZEPHYR, CHLOE PETERSON
5 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR, TRACY WILLIAMS
6 JAY AVI, ASHTON SORRELLS
7 Excito, Gustav Britz
8 KALAHARI, TAYLOR CABALLERO

Class: 623 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Run, Nicole Nair
2 TALK OF THE TOWN, EMERY LEDOUX
3 DUCATI, Ciera Glaser
4 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin
5 Excito, Gustav Britz
6 JAY AVI, ASHTON SORRELLS
7 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA
8 LASLO, Jim Powers

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASALL VA, HAPPY COMLY
1 STEAL YOUR HEART, HAPPY COMLY
2 Gadget, Izzy Green
2 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn
3 Secretive, Douglas E. Boyd
3 Azimut HDD, ASHLEY WILLIAMS
4 REPOSADO LS, German A. Camargo
4 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy
5 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson
5 HAKUNA MATATA, WILLIAM KIDWELL
6 TORNESCHS’ AS, Kris Killam
6 DIWALI Q, BRYCE RICHARDSON
7 PSJ NO FILTER, Peter Petschenig
7 ASTROWORLD, Hannah Haines
8 BORLANDO BO REGARD, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS
8 O/A SLENDER MAN, Madison Wallraf

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretive, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Azimut HDD, ASHLEY WILLIAMS
2 TALK OF THE TOWN, Madeline Pilz
2 FAIREST, Haley C. Robinson
3 CHELSEY T, LEE BROOK
3 LORDESS OF THE RINGS, Mckenna Schmell
4 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn
4 O/A SLENDER MAN, Madison Wallraf
5 SNOTTY, LEE BROOK
5 Billy, Barbara H. Center
6 DIWALI Q, BRYCE RICHARDSON
6 CHAPERONE, JENNA GEORGE
7 MISS JANUARY, Caitlin Maloney
7 DUNCAN, ASHLEY BURGESS
8 JESSER ELRITE, Valentina Slubowski
8 PERRIER, Michelle DiGiovanni

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann
2 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn
3 KAITLYN Z, Merrill Harvey
4 NACCO VAN DE BREEMEERSEN, SPENCER BRITTAN
5 GAVILLAN, MATTHEW BURKE
6 EDJIN, Tom Foley
7 ALTER EGO, LEA ALLEN
8 DUBAI, TAYLOR BLACKMAN
9 TIDAL, Douglas E. Boyd

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIDAL, Douglas E. Boyd
2 Come Back, Chanel Riemer
3 HOTSHOT H Z, Eric Mc Carthy
4 CHAMBRINUS, MERCY PAINE
5 UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Neil Taylor
6 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center
7 BORLANDO BO REGARD, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS
8 HUCK, Richard P. Cheska
9 LATIFA, Natasha Werpy

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAKO DE LAUBRY, Zoubair Bennani
2 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson
3 CHAMBRINUS, MERCY PAINE
4 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz
5 UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Neil Taylor
6 REPOSADO LS, German A. Camargo
7 ES KEMINKO N, William H. Simpson
8 Come Back, Chanel Riemer

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINETIC CSH, HAPPY COMLY
2 Bamford CF, Autumn Schweiss
3 BOOMING BODHRAN, Briggs Surratt
4 GANGSTER, BROOKLYN GERVASIO
5 GLOBAL QUARRYCREST, Autumn Schweiss
5 Elarina, Rachel Schreir
7 GHIANTI, Richard P. Cheska
8 RASCAL, Lauren Patterson

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORMORANT, ANNIE BENDER
2 LALIQUE, German A. Camargo
3 Bamford CF, Autumn Schweiss
4 Blue, Adelaide Toensing
5 VIRGINO VK Z, Kim Farlinger
6 VAL DE WEISER, NEAVE CAMPBELL
7 VICTOR Z, ELSA GODING
8 LEGATO, BETKA ALEXANDER

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 10.00
1 PAGANI CSH, HAPPY COMLY 10.00
2 NO DOUBT VT, RICHARD MATHEWS 7.00
2 Fernhill First Choice, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 S Jasmine Power, Patrick Wilcher 6.00
3 FERRARI DN, ANDRES ESPINET 0.00
4 CIRIE, Angela B. Covert 5.00
4 CLOCK-WISE CSH, HAPPY COMLY 5.00
5 PILATUS VAN DE KWADE HEYDE, Ben Merritt 4.00
5 BILLY VITANI, Kevin Mealiff 4.00
6 CHELSY 25, Kama Godek 3.00
6 CALL ME BABY BLUE, Ronny Riemer 3.00
7 NIAGARA, German A. Camargo 2.00
7 JAMAICA, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 2.00
8 CORNER POCKET Z, Hayley G. Waters 1.00
8 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Kyle Dewar 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINKA'S GOLD, Vicente Guillen 10.00
1 Fernhill First Choice, William H. Simpson 10.00
2 DUBLIN, Skyler Fields 7.00
2 HARIBO, Emily Tadla 7.00
3 NACCO VAN DE BREEMEERSEN, SPENCER BRITTAN 6.00
3 CHARMEUR, Zoubair Bennani 6.00
4 CATCH ME COOLEY, Kelly Prather 5.00
4 FLOWER GIRL, Jennie Jarnstrom-Dennis 0.00
5 CIRIE, Angela B. Covert 4.00
5 Aviatrix, ANNA TOOTLE 4.00
6 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 3.00
6 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 3.00
7 JAMAICA, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 2.00
7 KM IT’S ME, Molly Dinapoli 2.00
8 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF, LEXI WEDEMEYER 1.00
8 KARTHAGO DI CABRA, ASHLEY GLICA 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIMOSA, Eric Thompson 0.00
1 KM IT’S ME, Molly Dinapoli 10.00
2 PILATUS VAN DE KWADE HEYDE, Ben Merritt 7.00
2 RASCAL, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 6.00
3 BILLY VITANI, Kevin Mealiff 6.00
4 Kensington, Kayla Benney 5.00
4 QUEEN HAZARD, Elin Uppling 5.00
5 GRAND FIELD, SAMANTHA HALLMAN 4.00
5 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher 4.00
6 Fernhill First Choice, William H. Simpson 3.00
6 CLIFFHANGER, Lielle Rhodes 3.00
7 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 2.00
7 S Jasmine Power, Patrick Wilcher 2.00
8 PAGANI CSH, HAPPY COMLY 1.00
8 VAL DE WEISER, NEAVE CAMPBELL 1.00
9 UNLIMITED, Anthony Ruotolo 0.00
9 Con De Luxe, Ansgar W. Holtgers 0.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IONESCO SITTE, RICHARD SPOONER 10.00
2 EASTERN JAM, Hunter Holloway 0.00
3 FINNA W, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 0.00
4 Quintin VA, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 5.00
5 CALITY DE RIVERLAND, Kim Farlinger 4.00
6 CON TOP, Luciano Dome 3.00
7 FALIVE T, Santiago Lambre 2.00
8 CASEY, Santiago Lambre 1.00
9 CAMPARI 280, CLEA CADDELL 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRARI DN, ANDRES ESPINET 0.00
2 CON TOP, Luciano Dome 7.00
3 CHELSY 25, Kama Godek 6.00
4 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 5.00
5 HEARTGOLD, MADISON SANDERS 4.00
6 USA NORMANDE, Arly Golombek 3.00
7 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 CLASSIC FLY MJ, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 1.00
9 Aristot, Kevin Mealiff 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 IONESCO SITTE, RICHARD SPOONER 7.00
3 CALL ME BABY BLUE, Ronny Riemer 6.00
4 CALITY DE RIVERLAND, Kim Farlinger 5.00
5 Jasmijn, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 4.00
6 CAMPARI 280, CLEA CADDELL 3.00
7 QUASILENTO, Kim Farlinger 2.00
8 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF, LEXI WEDEMEYER 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIND OF MAGIC, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 CAMERON, Adrian Jones 7.00
3 KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 6.00
4 LIBELLA, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 Catwalk Calais, Eric Mc Carthy 4.00
6 ORCHIDEE VD BISSCHOP, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
8 VERMONT ODF, MICHAEL GENN RYAN 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintin VA, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 10.00
2 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 A D Reed, Kevin Mealiff 6.00
4 BOLEYBAWN ROLO, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
5 OPHELIA, German A. Camargo 4.00
6 GAVARNI, TATUM LEVY 3.00
7 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 2.00
8 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALIVE T, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 USA NORMANDE, Arly Golombek 7.00
3 PADDINGTON 92, ANGEL KAROLYI 6.00
4 PEMBROKE 3, Arly Golombek 5.00
5 ORCHIDEE VD BISSCHOP, Stefano Baruzzo 4.00
6 EVERTON, Arly Golombek 3.00
7 Rustica LS La Silla, Vicente Guillen 2.00
8 OPHELIA, German A. Camargo 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMEDIE DE TALMA, ALBERTO MICHAN 10.00
2 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 6.00
4 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 LIEMBA, Hunter Holloway 4.00
6 GOOD TIME COCO, Eliza Derstine 3.00
7 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Tom Foley 2.00
8 BOUCANIER, TAYLOR BLACKMAN 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGOLANDO PS, Clark Montgomery 10.00
2 KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 7.00
3 BULL RUN'S JIREH, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 6.00
4 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 5.00
5 Wild Thing, Five Henry Stables 4.00
6 DJANGO, Lauren E. Hough 3.00
7 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Clark Montgomery 2.00
8 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 1.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIBERO, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN
1 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen
1 MILTON VE, Elizabeth C. Bailey
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILTON VE, Elizabeth C. Bailey
1 MARLEY, Mario Garcia
1 QUIBERO, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN
1 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
1 MILTON VE, Elizabeth C. Bailey

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOLITA ES, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 8.00
2 O/A FAKE NEWS, Madison Wallraf 7.00
3 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 6.00
4 LINEBACKER, BRANDIE HOLLOWAY 5.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 8.00
2 O/A FAKE NEWS, Madison Wallraf 7.00
3 LINEBACKER, BRANDIE HOLLOWAY 6.00
4 LOLITA ES, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 5.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOLITA ES, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 8.00
2 O/A FAKE NEWS, Madison Wallraf 7.00
3 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 6.00
4 LINEBACKER, BRANDIE HOLLOWAY 5.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 0.00
2 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 0.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 8.00
2 PORTOFINO AEG, Juan Pablo Gnecco 7.00
3 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heron Lee 6.00
4 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 5.00
5 IDAL DEL MASET, Luke Sassi 4.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heron Lee 8.00
2 KALINA N, Hunter Holloway 7.00
2 IDAL DEL MASET, Luke Sassi 7.00
4 PAULA PANTHER, Hunter Holloway 5.00
5 HENRY JOTA ARIEL, Hunter Holloway 4.00
6 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 3.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE LIGHTNING THIEF, Samantha Baggett 8.00
2 GOLD LABEL, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 7.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD LABEL, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 8.00
2 TENSE, Annabella Borne 7.00
3 THE LIGHTNING THIEF, Samantha Baggett 6.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD LABEL, MEREDITH GALLAGHER 8.00
2 TENSE, Annabella Borne 7.00
3 THE LIGHTNING THIEF, Samantha Baggett 6.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALK OF THE TOWN, EMERY LEDOUX 10.00
2 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 7.00
3 Washington, MEGAN MCEWAN 6.00
4 KALAHARI, TAYLOR CABALLERO 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Dakota Sheikh 4.00
6 ZEPHYR, CHLOE PETERSON 3.00
7 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall 2.00
8 DUCATI, Ciera Glaser 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2D    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 10.00
2 FAIREST, Ella Hillary 7.00
3 Jack Run, Nicole Nair 6.00
4 DUCATI, Ciera Glaser 5.00
5 Washington, MEGAN MCEWAN 4.00
6 ZEPHYR, CHLOE PETERSON 3.00
7 MTM CARTUCCI, KATHERINE FASON 2.00
8 Fernhill B First, Sierra Elliott 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 10.00
2 CAFE CREMA, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 MI6, JENNA MUTCH 6.00
4 HOLLEY, Alice Weeks 5.00
5 CLASALL VA, CHANTAL CATTEEUW 4.00
6 QUALITY BIRD, Agata Blaszczyk 3.00
7 MTM CARTUCCI, KATHERINE FASON 2.00
8 VORIONE FORTUNA, CECLIE BRATH 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2D II.2D    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAFE CREMA, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 LAZARO, Ariane Harris 7.00
3 VISIONARY, Debbie Smith 6.00
4 EXCELLENT, Priscilla Gratton 5.00
5 DER KLEINE CLOWN, KENNEDY LANGMO 4.00
6 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 3.00
7 MI6, JENNA MUTCH 2.00
8 JAY AVI, ASHTON SORRELLS 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 10.00
2 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 PERPLEX Z, Small Packages Ltd LLC 6.00
4 RAGAZZA GRIGIA, Jaclyn Campagnuolo 5.00
5 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 4.00
6 N-AMBASSADOR, Jaxon Hoshaw 3.00
7 Gadget, Izzy Green 2.00
8 NACINT Z, Kaitlyn Nussel 1.00
9 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 0.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 10.00
2 Gadget, Izzy Green 7.00
3 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 6.00
4 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 5.00
5 ASTROWORLD, Hannah Haines 4.00
6 UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 3.00
7 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 2.00
8 JESSER ELRITE, Valentina Slubowski 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEARLINE, RACHEL STERNBERG 10.00
2 PERRIER, Michelle DiGiovanni 7.00
3 Billy, Barbara H. Center 6.00
4 FERNHILL BENELI, GRACE CLAYTON 5.00
5 INSURANCE IL LES HAUTS, Laura R. Murphy 4.00
6 EXCELLENT, Priscilla Gratton 3.00
7 ALTER EGO, LEA ALLEN 0.00
8 Cakewalk, LAURA HUTTON 1.00
9 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 0.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASALL VA, CHANTAL CATTEEUW 10.00
2 PERRIER, Michelle DiGiovanni 7.00
3 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd 6.00
4 Billy, Barbara H. Center 5.00
5 Jarnac van t' Lozerhof, Anastasia Barnes 4.00
6 CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner 3.00
7 Cakewalk, LAURA HUTTON 2.00
8 CAROLUS DES CABANES, MOLLY LACEY 1.00

Class: 749 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green 10.00
2 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Faith Schuttemeyer 7.00
3 CETIDEM, Madison Staiano 6.00
4 KEIRA, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 5.00
5 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 4.00
6 STEAL YOUR HEART, CLAIRE SAMPLE 3.00
7 DIARADA, Piper E. Snyder 2.00
8 Stash, Faith Schuttemeyer 1.00

Class: 750 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Faith Schuttemeyer 10.00
2 CETIDEM, Madison Staiano 7.00
3 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 6.00
4 RAGAZZA GRIGIA, Jaclyn Campagnuolo 5.00
5 Stash, Faith Schuttemeyer 4.00
6 STEAL YOUR HEART, CLAIRE SAMPLE 3.00
7 DIARADA, Piper E. Snyder 2.00
8 KEIRA, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 1.00
9 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 0.00

Class: 755 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANTAHALA, Paula Portocarrero 10.00
2 LALIQUE, Paula Portocarrero 7.00
3 BENDELECREME, RYAN KENNY 0.00
4 JONAS V/D HEES, Nathalie Mathers 5.00
5 TOSCA, MADELINE THATCHER 4.00
6 RASCAL, Jocelyn Nelson 3.00
7 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center 2.00
8 SHOOT 4 THE MOON'S SHOGUN, ANGUS GORDON 1.00

Class: 756 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANTAHALA, Paula Portocarrero 10.00
2 TOSCA, MADELINE THATCHER 7.00
3 CODE RED, Audrey Lopes 6.00
4 BENDELECREME, RYAN KENNY 0.00
5 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center 4.00
6 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 3.00
7 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 2.00
8 SHOOT 4 THE MOON'S SHOGUN, ANGUS GORDON 1.00
9 LALIQUE, Paula Portocarrero 0.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CETIDEM, Madison Staiano 10.00
2 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 7.00
3 CASE-TOUT Z, MCKENZIE CASPER 6.00
4 VENDETTA SEMILLY, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 5.00
5 BON BROWN, Adelaide Toensing 4.00
6 VICTOR Z, ELSA GODING 3.00
7 BORLANDO BO REGARD, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 0.00
8 LEGATO, BETKA ALEXANDER 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASE-TOUT Z, MCKENZIE CASPER 10.00
2 CETIDEM, Madison Staiano 7.00
3 BON BROWN, Adelaide Toensing 6.00
4 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 5.00
5 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 4.00
6 GHIANTI, KAYDENCE COTHRAN 3.00
7 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 2.00
8 Aviatrix, Hannah Haines 1.00
9 CHECKPOINT 35, Amy Yoder 0.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 II.2B    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 QUERETARO 2, Paula Portocarrero 7.00
3 OBAMA, Lawson Whitaker 6.00
4 TOU LA MOON, MADELINE THATCHER 5.00
5 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Eye Catcher, Sharon Brown 3.00
7 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 2.00
8 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 1.00
9 J'AI EU CE, Gabriella Greco 0.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 II.1    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 JAOLA, BENJAMIN TAYLOR 7.00
3 KAITLYN Z, Merrill Harvey 6.00
4 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 5.00
5 Beast Mode, Addison Benio 4.00
6 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 3.00
7 PORTOFINO AEG, XAVIER GOMEZ 2.00
8 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, MCKENZIE CASPER 1.00
9 FACETIME, Eliza Derstine 0.00
10 CASCALIDO, MADISON SANDERS 0.00
11 Baloumina Du ry, Laura Camargo 0.00
12 CARTANO K, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 0.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30 II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR, Ansgar W. Holtgers 8.00
2 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 7.00
3 HEARTGOLD, MADISON SANDERS 6.00
4 MSH DREAM GIRL, Luke Sassi 5.00
5 DOLCE VITA DE SAN ISIDRO, ANA CRISTINA CONVIT 4.00
6 Scout's Echo, BETKA ALEXANDER 3.00
7 ANASTASIA DU PARK, LUCREZIA WILDENSTEIN 2.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30 II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APG Everlasting Love, Alexia Rule 10.00
2 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 7.00
3 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 6.00
4 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 5.00
5 C'EST UN REVE, MAKENA BLOEBAUM 4.00
6 GLADSTONE, Kate Gluckman 0.00
7 ANASTASIA DU PARK, LUCREZIA WILDENSTEIN 2.00
8 INFERNO Z, Brooks Hull 1.00
9 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 0.00
10 OCTOBER HILL'S CHAMPUS, MAKENA BLOEBAUM 0.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40 II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant's Legacy, Brooks Hull 8.00
2 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 BOUCANIER, TAYLOR BLACKMAN 6.00
4 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 5.00
5 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 4.00
6 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 3.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40 M II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 8.00
2 Finch Farm Clifford, Lawson Whitaker 7.00
3 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 S & L SAGE, IMANI MACKANI 5.00
5 GOOD TIME COCO, Eliza Derstine 4.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 1.35-1.40M II.2B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doki du Loret, Kayla Benney 10.00
2 KIND OF MAGIC, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 Vertigo Delorme, Penny Brennan 6.00
4 COMEDIE DE TALMA, ALBERTO MICHAN 5.00
5 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 CRAZY, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 3.00
7 LIBELLA, Vicente Guillen 2.00
8 CLOCK-WISE CSH, HAPPY COMLY 1.00
9 Quintin VA, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 0.00
10 MANHATTAN, Luciano Dome 0.00
11 VERMONT ODF, MICHAEL GENN RYAN 0.00
12 CONNY 409, Kama Godek 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME STAKE 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cetano van Aspergem Z, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 VICK DU CROISY, Sigma Stables LLC 7.00
3 MTM CONSTANTIN, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 BILOBA DES CHAINES, Hunter Holloway 0.00
5 BUGATTI, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
6 AMEX Z, Eileen Rand 0.00
7 MTM MCINTOSH, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 1.00
9 DA VINCI, CLEA CADDELL 0.00
10 Comtess 202, Santiago Lambre 0.00
11 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Tom Foley 0.00
12 NICHOLE HPF, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00

Class: 805 - COORS LIGHT GRAND PRIX - NATIONAL STANDARD II.2A    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prescott, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Cetano van Aspergem Z, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 Gray's Inn, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 BUGATTI, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
5 Mtm Cedrik, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert 3.00
7 PEPITA CON SPITA, Hunter Holloway 2.00
8 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 1.00
9 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 0.00
10 AMEX Z, Eileen Rand 0.00
11 CIMBURA, Jessica Leto 0.00
12 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIREST, Ella Hillary 10.00
2 Washington, MEGAN MCEWAN 7.00
3 CASSANO, JOHN-TYLER PLANTE 6.00
4 ZEPHYR, CHLOE PETERSON 5.00
5 KALAHARI, TAYLOR CABALLERO 4.00
6 MTM CARTUCCI, KATHERINE FASON 3.00
7 DUCATI, Ciera Glaser 2.00
8 Fernhill B First, Sierra Elliott 1.00
9 TIRAMISU, LILLIANNA SKAPARS 0.00
10 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 0.00
11 GOSSIP GIRL, Dakota Sheikh 0.00
12 CR CALINUS ES, ISABELLE BRANC 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAZARO, Ariane Harris 10.00
2 HOLLEY, Alice Weeks 7.00
3 CAFE CREMA, Amy Coretz 6.00
4 CLINTILITY VAW Z, Alice Weeks 5.00
5 DARCO VAN OVERIS Z, MAXINE SCHATTEN 4.00
6 HEMINGWAY, Kacie Freeburg 0.00
7 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 2.00
8 VORIONE FORTUNA, CECLIE BRATH 1.00
9 Claudios, Rebekah LaConsay 0.00
10 CHIARDILUNA, SABRINA GATTO 0.00
11 JAY AVI, ASHTON SORRELLS 0.00
12 MR. SHAGGY, NEIL BREMNER 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERPLEX Z, Small Packages Ltd LLC 10.00
2 Azzaria, Jaxon Hoshaw 7.00
3 N-AMBASSADOR, Jaxon Hoshaw 6.00
4 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 5.00
5 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 4.00
6 JESSER ELRITE, Valentina Slubowski 3.00
7 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00
8 NACINT Z, Kaitlyn Nussel 1.00
9 UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 0.00
10 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 0.00
11 MTM CARTUCCI, KATHERINE FASON 0.00
12 JOLITA, GRACE EVERHART 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 10.00
2 Alimit, Bethany Frick 7.00
3 Jarnac van t' Lozerhof, Anastasia Barnes 6.00
4 DARC VADER, EMILY PLANTE 5.00
5 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd 4.00
6 CLEARLINE, RACHEL STERNBERG 3.00
7 CASSILKA, Ashley Wallace 2.00
8 DUBAI, RACHEL STERNBERG 1.00
9 Cakewalk, LAURA HUTTON 0.00
10 GUARANTEE JB, MAEVE O'CONNOR 0.00
11 R COLETTE, Laura Blanco 0.00
12 KILFARISSEY EVITA, TANYA PERICH 0.00

Class: 813 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green 10.00
2 DIARADA, Piper E. Snyder 7.00
3 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Faith Schuttemeyer 6.00
4 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 GAVILLAN, MATTHEW BURKE 4.00
6 Stash, Faith Schuttemeyer 3.00
7 STEAL YOUR HEART, CLAIRE SAMPLE 2.00
8 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 1.00

Class: 815 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOSCA, MADELINE THATCHER 8.00
2 JONAS V/D HEES, Nathalie Mathers 7.00
3 LALIQUE, Paula Portocarrero 6.00
4 BenDeLaCreme 5.00
5 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 4.00
6 CODE RED, Audrey Lopes 3.00
7 SHOOT 4 THE MOON'S SHOGUN, ANGUS GORDON 2.00
8 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 1.00
9 CAROLUS DES CABANES, MOLLY LACEY 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.15M I    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORMORANT, ANNIE BENDER 10.00
2 CETIDEM, Madison Staiano 7.00
3 DUBAI, Merrill Harvey 6.00
4 GHIANTI, KAYDENCE COTHRAN 5.00
5 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 4.00
6 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 3.00
7 CHECKPOINT 35, Amy Yoder 2.00
8 LUCKY 2, Raffaella Agnelli 1.00
9 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 0.00
10 Aviatrix, Hannah Haines 0.00
11 Hennessy, ANNABELLE HOUGH 0.00
12 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M II.2B    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 10.00
2 VERY HIGH DE MUZE, NEAVE CAMPBELL 7.00
3 Eye Catcher, Sharon Brown 6.00
4 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 5.00
5 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 4.00
6 EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF, PAIGE JONES 3.00
7 PORTOFINO AEG, XAVIER GOMEZ 2.00
8 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 1.00
9 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 0.00
10 CAITANO 34, MARGARET MURPHY 0.00
11 Baloumina Du ry, Laura Camargo 0.00
12 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, PAIGE JONES 10.00
2 APG Everlasting Love, Alexia Rule 7.00
3 Good Time, Gabriella Greco 6.00
4 CHARMEUR, Ansgar W. Holtgers 5.00
5 HEARTGOLD, MADISON SANDERS 4.00
6 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 3.00
7 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 2.00
8 MSH DREAM GIRL, Luke Sassi 1.00
9 Scout's Echo, BETKA ALEXANDER 0.00
10 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 0.00
11 Gladstone, Kate Gluckman 0.00
12 ANASTASIA DU PARK, LUCREZIA WILDENSTEIN 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADANS Z, PAIGE JONES 10.00
2 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 7.00
3 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 6.00
4 Finch Farm Clifford, Lawson Whitaker 5.00
5 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jordan Petersen 4.00
6 BOUCANIER, TAYLOR BLACKMAN 3.00
7 GOOD TIME COCO, Eliza Derstine 2.00
8 Diamant's Legacy, Brooks Hull 1.00
9 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 0.00
10 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASEY, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Rustica LS La Silla, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 IDALGO, Tom Foley 6.00
4 Inspirado, Anne L. Bingler 5.00
5 Quintin VA, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 4.00
6 COMEDIE DE TALMA, ALBERTO MICHAN 3.00
7 DJANGO, Lauren E. Hough 2.00
8 PADDINGTON 92, ANGEL KAROLYI 1.00
9 BULL RUN'S JIREH, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 0.00
10 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Clark Montgomery 0.00
11 ORCHIDEE VD BISSCHOP, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
12 CAPTAIN JACK, CARLOS GARCIA JUAN 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 10.00
2 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 7.00
3 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD 6.00
4 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 5.00
5 SHENANIGANS2, JILLIAN HECTUS 4.00
6 WINTER'S FIRST FROST, Sienna Henrich 3.00
7 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 2.00
8 DAUNTLESS, REAGAN HARTLEY 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOTOWN, ASTERA FRYDMAN 10.00
2 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 7.00
3 ROSMEL'S DURANGO, NATALIE YORK 6.00
4 SHENANIGANS2, JILLIAN HECTUS 5.00
5 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 4.00
6 DAUNTLESS, REAGAN HARTLEY 3.00
7 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 2.00
8 Silverwood Full Sail, AVA MALTHANER 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSMEL'S DURANGO, NATALIE YORK 10.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 6.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, AVA MALTHANER 5.00
5 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD 4.00
6 DAUNTLESS, REAGAN HARTLEY 3.00
7 CHARLIE SKADADDLES, JAYME HIGH 2.00
8 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 1.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 10.00
2 MOTOWN, ASTERA FRYDMAN 7.00
3 ROSMEL'S DURANGO, NATALIE YORK 6.00
4 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 5.00
5 DAUNTLESS, REAGAN HARTLEY 4.00
6 STARBOY, SARAH UNDERWOOD 3.00
7 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 2.00
8 SHENANIGANS2, JILLIAN HECTUS 1.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOTOWN, ASTERA FRYDMAN 10.00
2 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 7.00
3 ROSMEL'S DURANGO, NATALIE YORK 6.00
4 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 5.00
5 SHENANIGANS2, JILLIAN HECTUS 4.00
6 CHARLIE SKADADDLES, JAYME HIGH 3.00
7 WINTER'S FIRST FROST, Sienna Henrich 2.00
8 Silverwood Full Sail, AVA MALTHANER 1.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK WEST, Adelle Alletto 10.00
2 DONATALLA, Adelle Alletto 7.00
3 Hala, Turner Dudley 6.00
4 AMANDA'S LEOPARD FOLLY, BRITNEY HEBERT 5.00
5 TURNING TIDES, BAILEY GAITO 4.00
6 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, Madison Toro 3.00
7 EAMON, ALYSON BUHLER 2.00
8 WONDERSTRUCK, Kate Malthaner 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK WEST, Adelle Alletto 10.00
2 SUMMERTIME, ALANA REIHLE 7.00
3 Andricus, Rhonda Frick 6.00
4 Crowning Point, Abigail Meador 5.00
5 AMANDA'S LEOPARD FOLLY, BRITNEY HEBERT 4.00
6 DONATALLA, Adelle Alletto 3.00
7 EAMON, ALYSON BUHLER 2.00
8 50 SHADES OF GREY, SOPHIA FITZGERALD 1.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK WEST, Adelle Alletto 10.00
2 DONATALLA, Adelle Alletto 7.00
3 Andricus, Rhonda Frick 6.00
4 SUMMERTIME, ALANA REIHLE 5.00
5 BROWNLAND'S BLESSING, MADELINE CARPENTER 4.00
6 Crowning Point, Abigail Meador 3.00
7 LEAGUES OF GRACE, AVA BARNETT 2.00
8 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, Madison Toro 1.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 10.00
2 AMANDA'S LEOPARD FOLLY, BRITNEY HEBERT 7.00
3 DONATALLA, Adelle Alletto 6.00
4 50 SHADES OF GREY, SOPHIA FITZGERALD 5.00
5 CENTRAL PARK WEST, Adelle Alletto 4.00
6 SUMMERTIME, ALANA REIHLE 3.00
7 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 2.00
8 LEAGUES OF GRACE, AVA BARNETT 1.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut Bay, Kimberly Hopper 10.00
2 CENTRAL PARK WEST, Adelle Alletto 7.00
3 DONATALLA, Adelle Alletto 6.00
4 Crowning Point, Abigail Meador 5.00
5 Atta Boy, JISELLA SANDER 4.00
6 REMY MARTIN, SARAH BODIN 3.00
7 WONDERSTRUCK, Kate Malthaner 2.00
8 BROWNLAND'S BLESSING, MADELINE CARPENTER 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mila Cutler, HAMMY 10.00
2 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 7.00
3 REAGAN HARTLEY, DAUNTLESS 6.00
4 NATALIE YORK, ROSMEL'S DURANGO 5.00
5 AVA MALTHANER, SILVERWOOD FULL SAIL 4.00
6 SARAH UNDERWOOD, STARBOY 3.00
7 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 2.00
8 JILLIAN HECTUS, SHENANIGANS2 1.00

Class: 911 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 10.00
2 NATALIE YORK, ROSMEL'S DURANGO 7.00
3 Mila Cutler, HAMMY 6.00
4 SARAH UNDERWOOD, STARBOY 5.00
5 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 4.00
6 REAGAN HARTLEY, DAUNTLESS 3.00
7 JILLIAN HECTUS, SHENANIGANS2 2.00
8 AVA MALTHANER, SILVERWOOD FULL SAIL 1.00

Class: 912 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 10.00
2 SABRINA MILLER, MTM GOODNIGHT MOON 7.00
3 ASTERA FRYDMAN, MOTOWN 6.00
4 REAGAN HARTLEY, DAUNTLESS 5.00
5 SARAH UNDERWOOD, STARBOY 4.00
6 Tamara Marshall, Caesar P 3.00
7 Mila Cutler, HAMMY 2.00
8 JAYME HIGH, CHARLIE SKADADDLES 1.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 10.00
2 SOFI BECCAR VARELA, WHAT-A-BEAN 7.00
3 HEIDI PAULSEN, LEGALLY BLONDE 6.00
4 KAYLA HORSTMEYER, ARROW K FAITHFUL IMAGE 5.00
5 TRINITY PERKINS, STEP ASIDE 4.00
6 ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST, SUGAR ON TOP 3.00
7 GRACE ELLA TATE, GLYNMAGIC MATA HARI 2.00
8 AC CLEMENTS, MY FLAT IN LONDON 1.00

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST, SUGAR ON TOP 10.00
2 SOFI BECCAR VARELA, WHAT-A-BEAN 7.00
3 TRINITY PERKINS, STEP ASIDE 6.00
4 AC CLEMENTS, MY FLAT IN LONDON 5.00
5 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 4.00
6 KAYLA HORSTMEYER, ARROW K FAITHFUL IMAGE 3.00
7 HEIDI PAULSEN, LEGALLY BLONDE 2.00
8 EVELYN HORSTMEYER, WEESE 1.00

Class: 918 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 8.00
2 GRACE ELLA TATE, GLYNMAGIC MATA HARI 7.00
3 SOFI BECCAR VARELA, WHAT-A-BEAN 6.00
4 AC CLEMENTS, MY FLAT IN LONDON 5.00
5 KYLIE CASE, CASHMERE EFFECT 4.00
6 ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST, SUGAR ON TOP 3.00
7 TRINITY PERKINS, STEP ASIDE 2.00
8 HEIDI PAULSEN, LEGALLY BLONDE 1.00

Class: 919 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRINITY PERKINS, STEP ASIDE 8.00
2 AC CLEMENTS, MY FLAT IN LONDON 7.00
3 SOFI BECCAR VARELA, WHAT-A-BEAN 6.00
4 KYLIE CASE, CASHMERE EFFECT 5.00
5 GRACE ELLA TATE, GLYNMAGIC MATA HARI 4.00
6 ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST, SUGAR ON TOP 3.00
7 HEIDI PAULSEN, LEGALLY BLONDE 2.00
8 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 1.00

Class: 920 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - CHILD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOFI BECCAR VARELA, WHAT-A-BEAN 8.00
2 GRACE ELLA TATE, GLYNMAGIC MATA HARI 7.00
3 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 6.00
4 AC CLEMENTS, MY FLAT IN LONDON 5.00
5 ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST, SUGAR ON TOP 4.00
6 KYLIE CASE, CASHMERE EFFECT 3.00
7 KAYLA HORSTMEYER, ARROW K FAITHFUL IMAGE 2.00
8 EVELYN HORSTMEYER, WEESE 1.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNE VALENTI CRANE, MY MAGIC LARK 10.00
2 ABIGAIL ROLLINS, MISCHIEF MANAGED 7.00
3 ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST, SUGAR ON TOP 6.00
4 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 5.00
5 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 4.00
6 KAYLA HORSTMEYER, ARROW K FAITHFUL IMAGE 3.00
7 RYLIN HARDEN, WINTER'S FIRST FROST 2.00
8 EVELYN HORSTMEYER, WEESE 1.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL ROLLINS, MISCHIEF MANAGED 10.00
2 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 7.00
3 BRIANNE VALENTI CRANE, MY MAGIC LARK 6.00
4 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 5.00
5 ADDISON GONZALEZ, FINE PRINT 4.00
6 EVELYN HORSTMEYER, WEESE 3.00
7 RYLIN HARDEN, WINTER'S FIRST FROST 2.00
8 MACKENZIE WIDMAN, STEP ASIDE 1.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL ROLLINS, MISCHIEF MANAGED 8.00
2 ADDISON GONZALEZ, FINE PRINT 7.00
3 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 6.00
4 ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST, SUGAR ON TOP 5.00
5 RYLIN HARDEN, WINTER'S FIRST FROST 4.00
6 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 3.00
7 BRIANNE VALENTI CRANE, MY MAGIC LARK 2.00
8 MACKENZIE WIDMAN, STEP ASIDE 1.00
9 Graeline Frazier, WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES 0.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT GROUND RAIL    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL ROLLINS, MISCHIEF MANAGED 8.00
2 ADDISON GONZALEZ, FINE PRINT 7.00
3 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 6.00
4 RYLIN HARDEN, WINTER'S FIRST FROST 5.00
5 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 4.00
6 MACKENZIE WIDMAN, STEP ASIDE 3.00
7 ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST, SUGAR ON TOP 2.00
8 BRIANNE VALENTI CRANE, MY MAGIC LARK 1.00
9 Graeline Frazier, WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES 0.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL ROLLINS, MISCHIEF MANAGED 10.00
2 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 7.00
3 JASE BOWEN, SNICKERDOODLE 6.00
4 ALEXANDRA EICKENHORST, SUGAR ON TOP 5.00
5 MACKENZIE WIDMAN, STEP ASIDE 4.00
6 EVELYN HORSTMEYER, WEESE 3.00
7 ADDISON GONZALEZ, FINE PRINT 2.00
8 RYLIN HARDEN, WINTER'S FIRST FROST 1.00
9 KAYLA HORSTMEYER, ARROW K FAITHFUL IMAGE 0.00
10 Graeline Frazier, WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES 0.00

Class: 926 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK WEST, Adelle Alletto 10.00
2 SUMMERTIME, ALANA REIHLE 7.00
3 TRILLVILLE, ANNABELLE SMITH 6.00
4 DONATALLA, Adelle Alletto 5.00
5 50 SHADES OF GREY, SOPHIA FITZGERALD 4.00
6 AMANDA'S LEOPARD FOLLY, BRITNEY HEBERT 3.00
7 ROSMEL'S DURANGO, NATALIE YORK 2.00
8 Andricus, Rhonda Frick 1.00
9 MTM GOODNIGHT MOON, SABRINA MILLER 0.00
10 SHENANIGANS2, JILLIAN HECTUS 0.00
11 EAMON, ALYSON BUHLER 0.00
12 DAUNTLESS, REAGAN HARTLEY 0.00

Class: 3152 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 10.00
2 ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
3 Syncopation, Lyda W. Denney 6.00
4 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 5.00
5 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 4.00
6 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 3.00
7 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 2.00
8 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 1.00

Class: 3162 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 10.00
2 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 7.00
3 Syncopation, Lyda W. Denney 6.00
4 ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
5 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 4.00
6 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 3.00
7 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 2.00
8 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 1.00

Class: 3172 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 10.00
2 ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
3 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 6.00
4 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 5.00
5 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 4.00
6 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 3.00
7 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 2.00
8 Syncopation, Lyda W. Denney 1.00

Class: 3182 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
2 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 7.00
3 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 6.00
4 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 5.00
5 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 4.00
6 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 3.00
7 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 2.00
8 Syncopation, Lyda W. Denney 1.00

Class: 3192 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syncopation, Lyda W. Denney 10.00
2 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 7.00
3 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 6.00
4 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 5.00
5 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 4.00
6 ADELAIDE HS, NADINE ALLEN 0.00
7 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 2.00
8 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 1.00

Class: 6000 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SO FLY, Louisa Rehme
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
4 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS
5 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar
6 Best Mate, Aly Orseno
7 CARTWHEEL PIPER, Rome Rehme

Class: 6001 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STERLING, Chase Spranklin
2 Best Mate, Aly Orseno
3 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar

Class: 8051 - FASTEST 1ST RD 4 FAULTER WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMTESS 2023, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 8052 - RANDOM DRAW BONUS WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMARA, Kim Farlinger 0.00

Class: 9101 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelle Alletto, CENTRAL PARK WEST 10.00
2 OLIVIA FALTERMAN, JAMES P. SULLIVAN 7.00
3 ALYSON BUHLER, EAMON 6.00
4 MADELINE CARPENTER, BROWNLAND'S BLESSING 5.00
5 SOPHIA FITZGERALD, 50 SHADES OF GREY 4.00
6 SARAH BODIN, REMY MARTIN 3.00
7 Kate Malthaner, WONDERSTRUCK 2.00
8 JISELLA SANDER, Atta Boy 1.00

Class: 9111 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelle Alletto, CENTRAL PARK WEST 10.00
2 Abigail Meador, TOUCH HEAVEN 7.00
3 MADELINE CARPENTER, BROWNLAND'S BLESSING 6.00
4 SOPHIA FITZGERALD, 50 SHADES OF GREY 5.00
5 ALYSON BUHLER, EAMON 4.00
6 JISELLA SANDER, Atta Boy 3.00
7 SARAH BODIN, REMY MARTIN 2.00
8 Turner Dudley, HALA 1.00

Class: 9121 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelle Alletto, CENTRAL PARK WEST 8.00
2 JISELLA SANDER, Atta Boy 7.00
3 SOPHIA FITZGERALD, 50 SHADES OF GREY 6.00
4 ALYSON BUHLER, EAMON 5.00
5 Abigail Meador, CROWNING POINT 4.00
6 Turner Dudley, HALA 3.00
7 SARAH BODIN, REMY MARTIN 2.00
8 MADELINE CARPENTER, BROWNLAND'S BLESSING 1.00

Class: 9161 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria Kongsiri, Sambuca 8.00
2 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 6.00

Class: 9171 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 8.00
2 Alexandria Kongsiri, Sambuca 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00

Class: 9181 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 8.00
2 Alexandria Kongsiri, Sambuca 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00

Class: 9191 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 8.00
2 Alexandria Kongsiri, Sambuca 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 6.00

Class: 9201 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - ADULT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria Kongsiri, Sambuca 0.00
2 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top