World Equestian Center Summer II USEF Premier

World Equestrian Center Ohio

July 20 - 24, 2022


Class: 18 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9" & High Perf 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Udefix, Colleen Holton 8.00
2 News For You, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 19 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9" & High Perf 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00

Class: 20 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9" & High Perf 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00

Class: 21 - $400 Green Handy 3'9" & High PerfHunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 News For You, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00

Class: 22 - $200 Green Hunter 3'9" & High Perf 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 10.00
2 Hero, Catherine E. Rinehart 7.00
3 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 MTM Bentley, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 Benchmark, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 3.00
7 Campari, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley 4.00
6 Benchmark, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Soho, Ashleen Lee 2.00
8 Elvis, Kathleen Knutson 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cohiba VDL, Christopher Payne 10.00
2 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
6 Benchmark, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 2.00
8 Valiant Victor, Alexis A. Muuss 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Cohiba VDL, Christopher Payne 7.00
3 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 MTM Bentley, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 Valiant Victor, Alexis A. Muuss 3.00
7 Constellation, Liz Hutchinson 2.00
8 Elvis, Kathleen Knutson 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Dialicious, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 MTM Bentley, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 Campari, Ricci Tarockoff 4.00
6 Benchmark, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Elvis, Kathleen Knutson 2.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Sam Berry 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 News For You, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Prometheus XVI, Emma Paul 5.00
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Sam Berry 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 News For You, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Prometheus XVI, Emma Paul 4.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Catherine E. Rinehart 8.00
2 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 News For You, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Prometheus XVI, Emma Paul 5.00
5 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00
6 The Boy Friend, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Hero, Catherine E. Rinehart 7.00
3 Prometheus XVI, Emma Paul 6.00
4 News For You, Christopher Coberley 5.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 News For You, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Prometheus XVI, Emma Paul 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blush, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Levidinus, Jonathon Fischetti 7.00
3 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Kiss Me More, Kayla Schenk 5.00
5 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 4.00
6 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 3.00
7 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 2.00
8 BON VIVANT, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Blush, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Levidinus, Jonathon Fischetti 6.00
4 BON VIVANT, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 4.00
6 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 3.00
7 Kiss Me More, Kayla Schenk 2.00
8 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blush, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 7.00
3 Levidinus, Jonathon Fischetti 6.00
4 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 5.00
5 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 4.00
6 BON VIVANT, Christopher Coberley 3.00
7 Kiss Me More, Kayla Schenk 2.00
8 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Levidinus, Jonathon Fischetti 7.00
3 Blush, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 5.00
5 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 4.00
6 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 3.00
7 Kiss Me More, Kayla Schenk 2.00
8 BON VIVANT, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON VIVANT, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Kiss Me More, Kayla Schenk 6.00
4 Blush, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Levidinus, Jonathon Fischetti 4.00
6 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 3.00
7 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Richard L. Rinehart 8.00
2 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 6.00
4 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 5.00
5 Happy Boy, Richard L. Rinehart 4.00
6 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 3.00
7 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 2.00
8 Contigo, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00
4 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 5.00
5 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 4.00
6 Happy Boy, Richard L. Rinehart 3.00
7 Contigo, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Richard L. Rinehart 8.00
2 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 6.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Richard L. Rinehart 5.00
5 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 4.00
6 Contigo, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 2.00
8 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 8.00
2 Contigo, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00
4 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 4.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Richard L. Rinehart 3.00
7 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 2.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 8.00
2 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Contigo, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 5.00
5 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 4.00

Class: 48 - $300 Junior/Am Own Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00
6 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley 3.00

Class: 49 - $300 Junior/Am Own Hunter 3'6" (1st Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley 4.00
6 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 3.00

Class: 50 - $300 Junior/Am Own Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 3.00

Class: 51 - $300 Junior/Am Own Hunter 3'6" Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley 3.00

Class: 52 - $200 Junior/Am Own Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley 3.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 8.00
2 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 7.00
3 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Elvis, Kathleen Knutson 5.00
5 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 4.00
6 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 3.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 8.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 5.00
5 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 4.00
6 Elvis, Kathleen Knutson 3.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 8.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 5.00
5 Elvis, Kathleen Knutson 4.00
6 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 3.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 8.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Elvis, Kathleen Knutson 6.00
4 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 4.00
6 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 3.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 8.00
2 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 6.00
4 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 4.00
6 Elvis, Kathleen Knutson 3.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 10.00
2 Actender Ps, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Soho, Daphne Meadows 6.00
4 Full Count, Emma Paul 5.00
5 The Huntsman, Emma Paul 4.00
6 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 3.00
7 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry 2.00
8 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 10.00
2 Actender Ps, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Emma Paul 5.00
5 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry 4.00
6 Contigo, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Campari, Marie Lafond 2.00
8 Soho, Daphne Meadows 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul 10.00
2 Contigo, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 6.00
4 Soho, Daphne Meadows 5.00
5 The Huntsman, Emma Paul 4.00
6 Actender Ps, Lydia R. Howard 3.00
7 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 2.00
8 Campari, Marie Lafond 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Emma Paul 10.00
2 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 7.00
3 Full Count, Emma Paul 6.00
4 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 4.00
6 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry 3.00
7 Soho, Daphne Meadows 2.00
8 Campari, Marie Lafond 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Actender Ps, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 6.00
4 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 5.00
5 Full Count, Emma Paul 4.00
6 The Huntsman, Emma Paul 3.00
7 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 2.00
8 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 1.00

Class: 106 - $300 Pony Hunter Conf combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 8.00
2 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 6.00
4 Splendor, Hallie Moss 5.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00
6 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 3.00
7 Hudson, Emily Lesko 2.00
8 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Pony Hunter combined (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 8.00
2 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 6.00
4 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 5.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00
6 Splendor, Hallie Moss 3.00
7 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 2.00
8 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Pony Hunter combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 8.00
2 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 5.00
5 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 4.00
6 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 3.00
7 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 2.00
8 Splendor, Hallie Moss 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 8.00
2 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 5.00
5 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 4.00
6 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 3.00
7 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 2.00
8 Hudson, Emily Lesko 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 8.00
2 Splendor, Hallie Moss 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 5.00
5 Hudson, Emily Lesko 4.00
6 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 3.00
7 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 2.00
8 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 1.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted, Claire Leckow 8.00
2 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 7.00
3 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 6.00
4 Five Star, Mary Katheri Mitz 5.00
5 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 4.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'(1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 8.00
2 Trusted, Claire Leckow 7.00
3 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 6.00
4 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 5.00
5 Five Star, Mary Katheri Mitz 4.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 8.00
2 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 7.00
3 Five Star, Mary Katheri Mitz 6.00
4 Trusted, Claire Leckow 5.00
5 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 8.00
2 Five Star, Mary Katheri Mitz 7.00
3 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 6.00
4 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 5.00
5 Trusted, Claire Leckow 4.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 8.00
2 Five Star, Mary Katheri Mitz 7.00
3 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 6.00
4 Trusted, Claire Leckow 5.00
5 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 4.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 10.00
2 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 7.00
3 Donatello, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 5.00
5 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 4.00
6 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 3.00
7 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 2.00
8 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 10.00
2 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 7.00
3 Donatello, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 5.00
5 No Worries, Elaina Davis 4.00
6 Benchmark, Lily Kosal 3.00
7 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 2.00
8 Hollandia, Emma Heron 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Addison Mae King 10.00
2 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 7.00
3 Benchmark, Lily Kosal 6.00
4 No Worries, Elaina Davis 5.00
5 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 4.00
6 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 3.00
7 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 2.00
8 West lake, Isabella Olejniczak 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 10.00
2 No Worries, Elaina Davis 7.00
3 Donatello, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 5.00
5 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 4.00
6 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 3.00
7 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 2.00
8 West lake, Isabella Olejniczak 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 10.00
2 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 7.00
3 No Worries, Elaina Davis 6.00
4 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 5.00
5 West lake, Isabella Olejniczak 4.00
6 La Ti Da, Isabel Neumann 3.00
7 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 2.00
8 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 8.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 7.00
3 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 6.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Andrea Stout 5.00
5 Little Roc, Aerin Hopkins 4.00
6 Warrington, Jessica Franken 3.00
7 As You Wish, Elizabeth Mcconnaughey 2.00
8 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 8.00
2 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 7.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 As You Wish, Elizabeth Mcconnaughey 5.00
5 Little Roc, Aerin Hopkins 4.00
6 Warrington, Jessica Franken 3.00
7 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 2.00
8 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 8.00
2 Little Roc, Aerin Hopkins 7.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 5.00
5 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 4.00
6 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 3.00
7 Warrington, Jessica Franken 2.00
8 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 7.00
3 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 6.00
4 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 5.00
5 Warrington, Jessica Franken 4.00
6 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 3.00
7 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 2.00
8 As You Wish, Elizabeth Mcconnaughey 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 8.00
2 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 7.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 5.00
5 Little Roc, Aerin Hopkins 4.00
6 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 3.00
7 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 2.00
8 Warrington, Jessica Franken 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Jennifer A. Speisman 8.00
2 Bugatti, Sharon Golden 7.00
3 London, Monique Musarra 6.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 5.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Jennifer A. Speisman 8.00
2 London, Monique Musarra 7.00
3 Bugatti, Sharon Golden 6.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Jennifer A. Speisman 8.00
2 Bugatti, Sharon Golden 7.00
3 London, Monique Musarra 6.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti, Sharon Golden 8.00
2 High Life, Jennifer A. Speisman 7.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Jennifer A. Speisman 8.00
2 London, Monique Musarra 7.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 6.00
4 Bugatti, Sharon Golden 5.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6" (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubu Lubu, Katelyn Votel 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 7.00
3 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 6.00
4 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 5.00
5 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Reynolds 4.00
6 Living Large, Lauren Adams 3.00
7 Trilogy, Harper Stuart 2.00
8 Surf's Up, Brooke Barket 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Harper Stuart 10.00
2 Living Large, Lauren Adams 7.00
3 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 6.00
4 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 5.00
5 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 4.00
6 Surf's Up, Brooke Barket 3.00
7 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 2.00
8 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 10.00
2 Trilogy, Harper Stuart 7.00
3 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen 6.00
4 Living Large, Lauren Adams 5.00
5 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 4.00
6 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 3.00
7 Small Talk, Zoe Johnson 2.00
8 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Harper Stuart 10.00
2 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson Nightingale 7.00
3 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 6.00
4 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen 5.00
5 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 4.00
6 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 3.00
7 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 2.00
8 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 1.00

Class: 148 - Young Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck, Stephen C. Foran 8.00
2 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Blush, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Chandler Z, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 4.00
6 HP Arondight, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 2.00
8 THE OVER ACHEIVER, Blythe Graver 1.00

Class: 149 - Young Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Blush, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Starstruck, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Chandler Z, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 4.00
6 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 3.00
7 HP Arondight, Diana G. Conlon 2.00
8 THE OVER ACHEIVER, Blythe Graver 1.00

Class: 150 - Young Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chandler Z, Diana G. Conlon 8.00
2 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 7.00
3 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Starstruck, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 HP Arondight, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
6 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 3.00
7 THE OVER ACHEIVER, Blythe Graver 2.00
8 Blush, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 151 - Young Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blush, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Starstruck, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Chandler Z, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 5.00
5 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 4.00
6 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Incognito, Kelley Brandt 2.00
8 HP Arondight, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Chandler Z, Diana G. Conlon 7.00
3 Blush, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 5.00
5 THE OVER ACHEIVER, Blythe Graver 4.00
6 HP Arondight, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 2.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapulco, Ed Copeland 10.00
2 Starstruck, Stephen C. Foran 7.00
3 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 6.00
4 Muzical, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Maritime NHF, Mark W. McKone 4.00
6 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 3.00
7 Diavisto Na, Joseph Fischetti 2.00
8 Portion, Joyce Metzler 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 10.00
2 Muzical, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Starstruck, Stephen C. Foran 6.00
4 Diavisto Na, Joseph Fischetti 5.00
5 Acapulco, Ed Copeland 4.00
6 Maritime NHF, Mark W. McKone 3.00
7 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 2.00
8 Portion, Joyce Metzler 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapulco, Ed Copeland 10.00
2 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 7.00
3 Muzical, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Portion, Joyce Metzler 5.00
5 Creed, Richard L. Rinehart 4.00
6 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
8 Devito, Lauren Beyersdorfer 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 10.00
2 Muzical, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Acapulco, Ed Copeland 6.00
4 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 5.00
5 Creed, Richard L. Rinehart 4.00
6 Portion, Joyce Metzler 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
8 Cookies And Cream, Claire Cognac 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Muzical, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Maritime NHF, Abigail L. Papka 7.00
3 Acapulco, Ed Copeland 6.00
4 The Puppeteer, Mary Mckiernan 5.00
5 Diavisto Na, Joseph Fischetti 4.00
6 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 3.00
7 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 2.00
8 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" (Restricted)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maritime NHF, Abigail L. Papka 8.00
2 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 7.00
3 Nonchalant, Kara Soland 6.00
4 AVanKirk, Rachel Kolar 5.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 4.00
6 Castaway Bay, Hannah Johnson 3.00
7 Charleston, Trista Keefe 2.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" (Restricted)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 8.00
2 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 7.00
3 Maritime NHF, Abigail L. Papka 6.00
4 Nonchalant, Kara Soland 5.00
5 Castaway Bay, Hannah Johnson 4.00
6 AVanKirk, Rachel Kolar 3.00
7 Charleston, Trista Keefe 2.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" (Restricted)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 8.00
2 Castaway Bay, Hannah Johnson 7.00
3 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 6.00
4 Nonchalant, Kara Soland 5.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter (Restricted)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 8.00
2 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 7.00
3 Nonchalant, Kara Soland 6.00
4 Castaway Bay, Hannah Johnson 5.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S (Restricted)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 8.00
2 Nonchalant, Kara Soland 7.00
3 Charleston, Trista Keefe 6.00
4 Castaway Bay, Hannah Johnson 5.00
5 American Bear, Madeline Ronningen 4.00

Class: 173 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fever Pitch, Sophia Randall 10.00
1 Outlook, Hallie Moss 10.00
2 Exposant, Kasturi Fuller 7.00
2 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 7.00
3 Omg, Kate Laramie 6.00
3 Luftgott, Anna Paul 6.00
4 Fine Art, Kylie Kotowicz 5.00
4 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 5.00
5 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 4.00
5 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 4.00
6 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 3.00
6 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn Podolski 3.00
7 HES HOT AND FANCY, Grace Cullen 2.00
7 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 2.00
8 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 1.00
8 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker 1.00

Class: 174 - Low Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter, Libby Herne 10.00
1 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 10.00
2 Luftgott, Anna Paul 7.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 7.00
3 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 6.00
3 Exposant, Kasturi Fuller 6.00
4 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 5.00
4 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker 5.00
5 Commodore, Adler Cutright 4.00
5 Fever Pitch, Sophia Randall 4.00
6 HES HOT AND FANCY, Grace Cullen 3.00
6 Outlook, Hallie Moss 3.00
7 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 2.00
7 Omg, Kate Laramie 2.00
8 Oliver, Lindsey Watson 1.00
8 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 1.00

Class: 175 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter, Libby Herne 10.00
1 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 10.00
2 Brenham, Payton Mitchell 7.00
2 Outlook, Hallie Moss 7.00
3 KSI Forty, Avery Kelly 6.00
3 Courage, Brooke Lawrence 6.00
4 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker 5.00
4 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 5.00
5 Luftgott, Anna Paul 4.00
5 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn Podolski 4.00
6 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 3.00
6 TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Heidi Jurgensen 3.00
7 Baron, Kylee Schoming 2.00
7 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 2.00
8 Oliver, Lindsey Watson 1.00
8 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 1.00

Class: 176 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 10.00
1 Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel 10.00
2 Brenham, Payton Mitchell 7.00
2 KSI Forty, Avery Kelly 7.00
3 Outlook, Hallie Moss 6.00
3 Courage, Brooke Lawrence 6.00
4 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker 5.00
4 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 5.00
5 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 4.00
5 Cobalt, Florence Waite 4.00
6 Baron, Kylee Schoming 3.00
6 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 3.00
7 Barenstark, Megan McLaughlin 2.00
7 Amadori, Trista Keefe 2.00
8 Oliver, Lindsey Watson 1.00
8 Lovely, Georgia Hood 1.00

Class: 177 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadori, Trista Keefe 10.00
1 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 10.00
2 Exposant, Kasturi Fuller 7.00
2 Omg, Kate Laramie 7.00
3 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn Podolski 6.00
4 Baron, Kylee Schoming 5.00
4 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 5.00
5 Luftgott, Anna Paul 4.00
5 Outlook, Hallie Moss 4.00
6 Easter, Libby Herne 3.00
6 Commodore, Adler Cutright 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
7 Cobalt, Florence Waite 2.00
8 HES HOT AND FANCY, Grace Cullen 1.00
8 Barenstark, Megan McLaughlin 1.00

Class: 178 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Kimberly Narlinger 10.00
2 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 7.00
3 Jacob, Gillian Rees 6.00
4 Rendez-Vous, Kimberly Narlinger 5.00
5 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 4.00
6 Marlon, Claire Cognac 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, Jenna Jacobs 2.00
8 London, Ryann Donahey 1.00

Class: 179 - Low Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Kimberly Narlinger 10.00
2 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 7.00
3 Rendez-Vous, Kimberly Narlinger 6.00
4 Marlon, Claire Cognac 5.00
5 Jacob, Gillian Rees 4.00
6 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, Jenna Jacobs 2.00
8 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 1.00

Class: 180 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 London, Ryann Donahey 10.00
2 Rendez-Vous, Kimberly Narlinger 7.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 6.00
4 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 5.00
5 Fraziskaner, Jenna Jacobs 4.00
6 Volume on Tap, Emily Boesenberg 3.00
7 Marlon, Claire Cognac 2.00
8 Roverton, Mallory Richard 1.00

Class: 181 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendez-Vous, Kimberly Narlinger 10.00
2 London, Ryann Donahey 7.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 6.00
4 Fair N' Square, Kimberly Narlinger 5.00
5 Captivate, Colleen Demczuk 4.00
6 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, Jenna Jacobs 2.00
8 The Messenger, Mary L. Mac Williams 1.00

Class: 182 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Kimberly Narlinger 10.00
2 Mtm Page 6, Elizabeth Ott 7.00
3 Marlon, Claire Cognac 6.00
4 London, Ryann Donahey 5.00
5 Fraziskaner, Jenna Jacobs 4.00
6 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 3.00
7 Rendez-Vous, Kimberly Narlinger 2.00
8 All His Glory, Denise M. Firth 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mo Bandit, Melissa Rega 8.00
2 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 7.00
3 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 8.00
2 Mo Bandit, Melissa Rega 7.00
3 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 6.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mo Bandit, Melissa Rega 8.00
2 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 7.00
3 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 6.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mo Bandit, Melissa Rega 8.00
2 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 7.00
3 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 6.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 7.00
3 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 6.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dad's Irish Lad, Aidan Robertson 0.00
2 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00
2 Dad's Irish Lad, Aidan Robertson 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00
2 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
3 Dad's Irish Lad, Aidan Robertson 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00
2 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
3 Dad's Irish Lad, Aidan Robertson 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00
2 Dad's Irish Lad, Aidan Robertson 0.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 8.00
2 All Eyes On Us, Jonathon Fischetti 7.00
3 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Incandescent, Ryann Patrick 5.00
5 Effortless, Savannah Klaas 4.00
6 Gayfields Hula Hoop, Alicia Harbin 3.00
7 What A Darn Asset, Blythe Graver 2.00
8 Westboro, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Us, Jonathon Fischetti 8.00
2 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Toy Story, Ella J. Howard 6.00
4 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 5.00
5 Westboro, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Effortless, Savannah Klaas 3.00
7 Incandescent, Ryann Patrick 2.00
8 Gayfields Hula Hoop, Alicia Harbin 1.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 8.00
2 Westboro, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 All Eyes On Us, Jonathon Fischetti 5.00
5 Effortless, Savannah Klaas 4.00
6 Gayfields Hula Hoop, Alicia Harbin 3.00
7 Toy Story, Ella J. Howard 2.00
8 Incandescent, Ryann Patrick 1.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Us, Jonathon Fischetti 8.00
2 Gayfields Hula Hoop, Alicia Harbin 7.00
3 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 5.00
5 Incandescent, Ryann Patrick 4.00
6 Westboro, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Toy Story, Ella J. Howard 2.00
8 Effortless, Savannah Klaas 1.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 8.00
2 What A Darn Asset, Blythe Graver 7.00
3 All Eyes On Us, Jonathon Fischetti 6.00
4 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Effortless, Savannah Klaas 4.00
6 Incandescent, Chayse Patrick 3.00
7 Gayfields Hula Hoop, Alicia Harbin 2.00
8 Toy Story, Ella J. Howard 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Bryn Bologna 10.00
2 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 7.00
3 Barenstark, Emily McLaughlin 6.00
4 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 5.00
5 Flying Houdini, Gwenna Probasco 4.00
6 Cassendro, Veronica Nappi 3.00
7 Dark Roast, Sophia Casadas 2.00
8 Where's My Sock?, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 10.00
2 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 7.00
3 Udefix, Marilyn Ransom 6.00
4 Rootbeer Float, Marianna Bruno 5.00
5 Barenstark, Emily McLaughlin 4.00
6 Roverton, Mallory Richard 3.00
7 Memphis Blues, Laura L. Moquett 2.00
8 Rose Gold, Bryn Bologna 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Udefix, Marilyn Ransom 10.00
2 Sir Higgins, Emma Cline 7.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 6.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Cassendro, Veronica Nappi 4.00
6 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 3.00
7 All His Glory, Trista Keefe 2.00
8 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 10.00
2 Rose Gold, Bryn Bologna 7.00
3 Farnley Hi Road, Ella J. Howard 6.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 4.00
6 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 3.00
7 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn Podolski 2.00
8 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Bryn Bologna 10.00
2 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick 7.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 6.00
4 Montego Bay, Mia Warren 5.00
5 Memphis Blues, Laura L. Moquett 4.00
6 Brightly, Meredith Denton 3.00
7 Roverton, Mallory Richard 2.00
8 Sir Higgins, Emma Cline 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evangeline, Stephany Ryan 10.00
2 Plot Twist, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 Sir Higgins, Catherine E. Rinehart 6.00
4 Rose Gold, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Steller, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00
7 With A Twist, Adrianna Maly 2.00
8 Bon Ballet, Elizabeth Howard 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 7.00
3 Luck Dragon, Jane Ehrhart 6.00
4 With A Twist, Adrianna Maly 5.00
5 Steller, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 Fuerst Frizz, Beau Havens 3.00
7 TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Heidi Jurgensen 2.00
8 Bon Ballet, Elizabeth Howard 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Allison L. McBreen 10.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Plot Twist, Richard L. Rinehart 6.00
4 Rosies Surprise, Samantha Ayala 5.00
5 Brenham, Payton Mitchell 4.00
6 Rose Gold, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Omg, Kate Laramie 2.00
8 Evangeline, Stephany Ryan 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 10.00
2 Plot Twist, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 Steller, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Memphis Blues, Laura L. Moquett 5.00
5 Omg, Kate Laramie 4.00
6 Rose Gold, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Brenham, Payton Mitchell 2.00
8 Nonchalant, Kara Soland 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Steller, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Magic in Me, Ella J. Howard 6.00
4 Japura, Tori Hunter 5.00
5 Dgs Indytentional, Emily Lingel 4.00
6 Omg, Kate Laramie 3.00
7 Memphis Blues, Laura L. Moquett 2.00
8 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson Nightingale 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exposant, Ashleen Lee 10.00
1 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 10.00
2 Mtm Page 6, Jeff Rundle 7.00
2 Davidson, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 6.00
3 Muzical, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Charleston, Emma Callanan 5.00
4 Mo Bandit, Melissa Rega 5.00
5 Casablanca, Richard L. Rinehart 4.00
5 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 4.00
6 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 3.00
6 Vaya Con Dios, karen b. Reid 3.00
7 Easter, Libby Herne 2.00
7 Portion, Joyce Metzler 2.00
8 Barenstark, Megan McLaughlin 1.00
8 London, Ryann Donahey 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Page 6, Jeff Rundle 10.00
1 Exposant, Ashleen Lee 10.00
2 Muzical, Christopher Coberley 7.00
2 Fair N' Square, Jane Ehrhart 7.00
3 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 6.00
3 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Charleston, Emma Callanan 5.00
4 Le Premier De Betze Z, Hayley Stair 5.00
5 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 4.00
5 Portion, Joyce Metzler 4.00
6 Easter, Libby Herne 3.00
6 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 3.00
7 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 2.00
7 London, Ryann Donahey 2.00
8 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 1.00
8 Vaya Con Dios, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Page 6, Jeff Rundle 10.00
1 Rendez-Vous, Jane Ehrhart 10.00
2 Fair N' Square, Jane Ehrhart 7.00
2 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Casablanca, Richard L. Rinehart 6.00
3 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 6.00
4 Muzical, Christopher Coberley 5.00
4 Sir Higgins, Emma Cline 5.00
5 Outlook, Hallie Moss 4.00
5 Fraziskaner, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 3.00
6 Amore, Jill Hardie 3.00
7 Fine Art, Kylie Kotowicz 2.00
7 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 2.00
8 THE OVER ACHEIVER, Blythe Graver 1.00
8 Splendor, Hallie Moss 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Page 6, Jeff Rundle 10.00
1 Fair N' Square, Jane Ehrhart 10.00
2 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 7.00
2 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Easter, Libby Herne 6.00
3 Outlook, Hallie Moss 6.00
4 Casablanca, Richard L. Rinehart 5.00
4 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 5.00
5 Portion, Joyce Metzler 4.00
5 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 4.00
6 THE OVER ACHEIVER, Blythe Graver 3.00
6 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Reynolds 3.00
7 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 2.00
7 Charleston, Emma Callanan 2.00
8 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 1.00
8 Vaya Con Dios, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S (Cali Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Page 6, Jeff Rundle 10.00
1 Fair N' Square, Jane Ehrhart 10.00
2 Muzical, Christopher Coberley 7.00
2 Rendez-Vous, Jane Ehrhart 7.00
3 Hilfiger, Jane Ehrhart 6.00
3 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson Nightingale 6.00
4 Amore, Jill Hardie 5.00
4 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 5.00
5 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 4.00
5 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 4.00
6 Oliver, Lindsey Watson 3.00
6 Charleston, Emma Callanan 3.00
7 Portion, Joyce Metzler 2.00
7 Isadore, Michelle Shea 2.00

Class: 213 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luftgott, Anna Paul 10.00
2 Fair N' Square, Jane Ehrhart 7.00
3 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker 6.00
4 Q'cille, Serah E. Vogus 5.00
5 Chandler Z, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
6 Cobalt, Ashleen Lee 3.00
7 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 2.00
8 Incognito, Kelley Brandt 1.00

Class: 214 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Jane Ehrhart 10.00
2 Luftgott, Anna Paul 7.00
3 Cobalt, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Chandler Z, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker 4.00
6 Q'cille, Serah E. Vogus 3.00
7 Incognito, Kelley Brandt 2.00
8 Ultraslan, Davis Moore 1.00

Class: 215 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker 7.00
3 Sir Higgins, Emma Cline 6.00
4 Luftgott, Anna Paul 5.00
5 Q'cille, Jaclyn Alberti 4.00
6 Incognito, Kelley Brandt 3.00
7 Commodore, Joseph Fischetti 2.00
8 Nutty Professor (USEF), Grace Turchi 1.00

Class: 216 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker 7.00
3 Incognito, Kelley Brandt 6.00
4 Luftgott, Anna Paul 5.00
5 Sir Higgins, Emma Cline 4.00
6 Q'cille, Serah E. Vogus 3.00

Class: 217 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker 10.00
2 Q'cille, Serah E. Vogus 7.00

Class: 218 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Jane Ehrhart 8.00
2 Jacob, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 No Worries, Elaina Davis 6.00
4 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 5.00
5 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 4.00

Class: 219 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Jane Ehrhart 8.00
2 No Worries, Elaina Davis 7.00
3 Jacob, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 5.00
5 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 4.00

Class: 220 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 8.00
2 No Worries, Elaina Davis 7.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina Davis 8.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 7.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Jane Ehrhart 8.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger 7.00
3 No Worries, Elaina Davis 6.00
4 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 5.00

Class: 233 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 6.00
4 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 4.00
6 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 3.00
7 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00
8 Five Star, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 234 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 7.00
3 Good Time, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Constellation, Liz Hutchinson 4.00
6 As You Wish, Claire Austin 3.00
7 Interesant, Hayley Stair 2.00
8 HP Arondight, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 235 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 10.00
2 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 6.00
4 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Decorated Hero (USEF), Liz Hutchinson 4.00
6 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Interesant, Hayley Stair 1.00

Class: 236 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinley, Kim Mccrea 10.00
2 Decorated Hero (USEF), Liz Hutchinson 7.00
3 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 6.00
4 Incanto, KRISTEN JONES 5.00
5 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 4.00
6 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 3.00
7 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Interesant, Hayley Stair 1.00

Class: 237 - WEC Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 7.00
3 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 6.00
4 Little Roc, Aerin Hopkins 5.00
5 Constellation, Liz Hutchinson 4.00
6 Hollandia, Emma Heron 3.00
7 Dunbar, Jaime Beller 2.00

Class: 400 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florida S, Kaila Burns 10.00
2 Top Gun, Gabriella Sitts 7.00
3 HSR Cyrano, Marin Donnelly 6.00
4 Dream Boy, Adam D. Gray 5.00
5 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen 4.00
6 Hebe Van Het Polmonhof, Celia Papasavvas 3.00
7 Cabernet, Briana Ancalmo 2.00
8 Reba, Elizabeth Feeney 1.00

Class: 401 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Boy, Olivia Traci 10.00
2 HSR Cyrano, Marin Donnelly 7.00
3 Hebe Van Het Polmonhof, Celia Papasavvas 6.00
4 Reba, Elizabeth Feeney 5.00
5 Cabernet, Briana Ancalmo 4.00
6 Ginja Ninja, Kate Magoun 3.00
7 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 2.00
8 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen 1.00

Class: 402 - $500 Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper Classic .80    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florida S, Kaila Burns 10.00
2 Dior, Megan Fitzgerald 7.00
3 Cabernet, Briana Ancalmo 6.00
4 Goya Vls, Megan Fitzgerald 5.00
5 Dream Boy, Olivia Traci 4.00
6 Reba, Elizabeth Feeney 3.00
7 HSR Cyrano, Marin Donnelly 2.00
8 HES HOT AND FANCY, Emily Lesko 1.00
9 Top Gun, Gabriella Sitts 0.00
10 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
11 Ginja Ninja, Kate Magoun 0.00
12 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen 0.00

Class: 403 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel De Tiji Z, Mia G. Patchett 10.00
2 Wintersong, Megan Rieker 7.00
3 Christopher Gs, Claire Burke 6.00
4 Theodorable, Madison Worst 5.00
5 BSS Isa, Courtney Berling 4.00
6 Bold Endeavor, Leah Chafty 3.00
7 Hollandia, Emma Heron 2.00
8 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 1.00

Class: 404 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Corinne Mitchell 10.00
2 Dahlia, Sierra Neidlinger 7.00
3 BSS Isa, Courtney Berling 6.00
4 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 5.00
5 Bold Endeavor, Leah Chafty 4.00
6 Wintersong, Megan Rieker 3.00
7 KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG, Liberty Miller 2.00
8 Hollandia, Emma Heron 1.00

Class: 405 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Madison Worst 10.00
2 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 7.00
3 Chanel De Tiji Z, Mia G. Patchett 6.00
4 BSS Isa, Courtney Berling 5.00
5 Hesenti, Emily Smith 4.00
6 Wintersong, Megan Rieker 3.00
7 Hollandia, Emma Heron 2.00
8 KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG, Liberty Miller 1.00
9 Calordo, Jenna Buchan 0.00
10 Volga Du Soleil, Rohan S. Ott 0.00
11 Rumorosa, Courtney Berling 0.00
12 Bold Endeavor, Leah Chafty 0.00

Class: 406 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 8.00
2 Cinderella, Ava Barnes 7.00
3 Vdl It's Andiamo, Priana Malhotra 6.00
4 Valencia, Taylor Embs 5.00
5 Casalli, Sierra Palmer 4.00

Class: 407 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nike B, Nora Mendoza 8.00
2 Cinderella, Ava Barnes 7.00
3 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 6.00
4 Vdl It's Andiamo, Priana Malhotra 5.00
5 Casalli, Sierra Palmer 4.00
6 Alymende, Sophia Latifi 3.00
7 Valencia, Taylor Embs 2.00
8 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 1.00

Class: 408 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 8.00
2 Compis, Caroline Bridgeman 7.00
3 Vdl It's Andiamo, Priana Malhotra 6.00
4 Baltimoree, Remi Fry 5.00
5 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 4.00
6 Casalli, Sierra Palmer 3.00

Class: 409 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah, Anne Meyer 10.00
2 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 7.00
3 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00
4 Choise 2, Barbara Monaghan 5.00
5 Caractere D'Argent, Lauren Formby 4.00
6 Eos M, Hilary Riffe 3.00
7 Roc-A-Feller, Corinne Mitchell 2.00
8 RS Dubay, Grace P. York 1.00

Class: 410 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coreografia, Ellison Neumann 10.00
2 Hesenti, Emily Smith 7.00
3 Cinderella, Leea Bridgeman 6.00
4 Eos M, Hilary Riffe 5.00
5 Dream Du Ricou, Lauren Formby 4.00
6 Caractere D'Argent, Lauren Formby 3.00
7 Tricolor's Echo, Daniela Rodriguez 2.00
8 Norwin Z, Kate M. Sippel 1.00

Class: 411 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 2.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah, Anne Meyer 10.00
2 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 7.00
3 Caractere D'Argent, Lauren Formby 6.00
4 Norwin Z, Kate M. Sippel 5.00
5 Cassiopeja Rg, Cindy Schmidt 4.00
6 Dream Du Ricou, Lauren Formby 3.00
7 RS Dubay, Grace P. York 2.00
8 Eos M, Hilary Riffe 1.00
9 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00
10 Coreografia, Ellison Neumann 0.00

Class: 412 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galanthos B, Anya Haverfield 8.00
2 Baltimoree, Remi Fry 7.00
3 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 6.00
4 Caressino, Isabella Ruffner 5.00
5 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 413 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caressino, Isabella Ruffner 8.00
2 Quote Z, Katie Brunner 7.00
3 Baltimoree, Remi Fry 6.00

Class: 414 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galanthos B, Anya Haverfield 8.00
2 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Caressino, Isabella Ruffner 6.00
4 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 5.00
5 Nike B, Nora Mendoza 4.00
6 Quote Z, Katie Brunner 3.00

Class: 415 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entourage, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Stand By Me, Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 Sanvara Blue, Breah C. Mortenson 6.00
4 Sir Charlie Brown, Lindsey Jones 5.00
5 KANDINSKY DE LIS, Lynsey K. Whitacre 4.00
6 Imperial D'arco, Breah C. Mortenson 3.00
7 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 2.00
8 Nightlife B, Meredith Denton 1.00

Class: 416 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entourage, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 7.00
3 Sir Charlie Brown, Lindsey Jones 6.00
4 KANDINSKY DE LIS, Lynsey K. Whitacre 5.00
5 Sanvara Blue, Breah C. Mortenson 4.00
6 Rye Val De Mai, CANDACE POLLAERT 3.00
7 Famiebur B, Rebecca Gallagher 2.00
8 Imperial D'arco, Breah C. Mortenson 1.00

Class: 417 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entourage, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Stand By Me, Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 6.00
4 Sanvara Blue, Breah C. Mortenson 5.00
5 Rye Val De Mai, CANDACE POLLAERT 4.00
6 Famiebur B, Rebecca Gallagher 3.00
7 Sir Charlie Brown, Lindsey Jones 2.00
8 KANDINSKY DE LIS, Lynsey K. Whitacre 1.00

Class: 418 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 8.00
3 Italian Syndicate, Taylor Embs 6.00
4 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 5.00
5 Nike B, Nora Mendoza 4.00

Class: 419 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formidable Diamant, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
3 Galanthos B, Anya Haverfield 6.00
4 Claus Enough, Ashley Stumm 5.00
5 Italian Syndicate, Taylor Embs 4.00
6 KPCM Masster of Fortune, Claire Schaefer 3.00
7 Amp'd Up, Emma Hilbert 2.00

Class: 420 - $1500 Modified Children's/Adult Classic 1.15m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formidable Diamant, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 5.00
6 Claus Enough, Ashley Stumm 3.00
7 Italian Syndicate, Taylor Embs 2.00

Class: 421 - $400 Low Junior Amateur Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ismael, Ashley Stumm 10.00
2 Farezzo Du Lys Wb, Aidan Reilly-Madan 7.00
3 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 6.00
4 Calenque, Lynsey K. Whitacre 5.00
5 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 4.00
6 Havana Ad, Emma Paley 3.00
7 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 2.00
8 Trig Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof, Annalice M. Weithofer 1.00

Class: 422 - $400 Low Junior Amateur Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 8.00
2 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Claus Enough, Ashley Stumm 6.00
4 Trig Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof, Annalice M. Weithofer 5.00
5 Havana Ad, Emma Paley 4.00
6 Amp'd Up, Emma Hilbert 3.00

Class: 423 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m 2.2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trig Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof, Annalice M. Weithofer 10.00
2 Calenque, Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 Favorite Du Chateau, Emily Reder 6.00
4 Claus Enough, Ashley Stumm 5.00
5 Clinton, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00
6 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 Ismael, Ashley Stumm 2.00
8 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 1.00
9 Havana Ad, Emma Paley 0.00

Class: 442 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalou, Richard L. Rinehart 10.00
2 Duchess, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 I'm The Special One Z, Mark W. McKone 6.00
4 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Karma Balia Blue, Stephen C. Foran 4.00
6 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Ismael, Ashley Stumm 2.00
8 Formidable Diamant, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 443 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard L. Rinehart 10.00
2 Duchess, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 HARMONIE L, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Formidable Diamant, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Calenque, Lynsey K. Whitacre 4.00
6 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Mark W. McKone 3.00
7 Dominant Z, Christopher Schenk 2.00
8 Kalou, Richard L. Rinehart 1.00

Class: 444 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine Belmaniere, Mattias Ekeroth 8.00
2 Hautesse Van 'T Zorgvliet, Mattias Ekeroth 7.00
3 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Mark W. McKone 6.00
4 Dominant Z, Christopher Schenk 5.00
5 Aurton Du Faurieu Z, Richard P. Cheska 4.00
6 Olympia B, Robert Mendoza 3.00
7 Chello Z, Aaron Perrin 2.00

Class: 445 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Richard L. Rinehart 10.00
2 FENN, Darby Pease 7.00
3 Balugata, Liz Hutchinson 6.00
4 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 5.00
5 KT Miel, Claire Austin 4.00
6 Jet Stream LF, Stephen C. Foran 3.00
7 Tricolor's Echo, Jaafar Reza Quovase 2.00
8 Ever Blue, Stephen C. Foran 1.00

Class: 446 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Richard L. Rinehart 8.00
2 Colour Your Day, Stephen C. Foran 7.00
3 I'm The Special One Z, Mark W. McKone 6.00
4 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Tricolor's Echo, Jaafar Reza Quovase 4.00

Class: 447 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Miel, Claire Austin 8.00
2 FLORENDENCE WV, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Favorite Du Chateau, Emily Reder 6.00

Class: 448 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diaz Barbotiere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 7.00
2 Metro Lass, Abby Lockwood 7.00
4 Kalou, Richard L. Rinehart 5.00

Class: 449 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalou, Richard L. Rinehart 8.00
2 Captain America, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 FENN, Darby Pease 6.00
4 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Dykes 5.00
5 Jet Stream LF, Stephen C. Foran 4.00
6 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 2.00

Class: 450 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard L. Rinehart 8.00
2 G-Star, Loic Cannaert 7.00
3 Carel Van Donderen, Darby Pease 6.00
4 Haydee M, Mattias Ekeroth 5.00
5 Ever Blue, Stephen C. Foran 4.00

Class: 451 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quincidence, Wilhelm Genn 8.00
2 Hendrik, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 Cumbaya W, Hillary Gromus 6.00

Class: 452 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 8.00
2 Quincidence, Wilhelm Genn 7.00
3 Carel Van Donderen, Darby Pease 6.00

Class: 454 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeke, Olivia Aebischer
1 Castello, Sandra Jones
1 Gordan, Richard P. Cheska
1 Louisa Hope, Liezel Van Der Merwe

Class: 455 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Louisa Hope, Liezel Van Der Merwe
1 Ginja Ninja, Sarah Guidice

Class: 456 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeke, Olivia Aebischer
1 Louisa Hope, Liezel Van Der Merwe

Class: 457 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeke, Olivia Aebischer
1 Reba, Elizabeth Feeney
1 Theodorable, Sarah Guidice
1 Revere, Alexandra Ronningen

Class: 458 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HSR Cyrano, Marin Donnelly
1 Chic Come A Runnin, Mallory Huber
1 HES HOT AND FANCY, Emily Lesko
1 Zeke, Olivia Aebischer
1 BSS Isa, Courtney Berling
1 Revere, Kimberly Michelson
1 Liberty, Katie Noonan
1 Louisa Hope, Liezel Van Der Merwe
1 Dahlia, Sierra Neidlinger

Class: 459 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HSR Cyrano, Marin Donnelly
1 Chic Come A Runnin, Mallory Huber
1 Zeke, Olivia Aebischer
1 Rumorosa, Courtney Berling
1 Reba, Elizabeth Feeney

Class: 460 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSS Isa, Allison L. McBreen
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Joli Pomme, Emily Young
1 Calordo, Jenna Buchan
1 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer

Class: 461 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HSR Cyrano, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Portia, Christina Stuglik
1 Thank You, Next, Jaafar Reza Quovase
1 La Ti Da, Isabel Neumann
1 Callisto Z, Abigail Young
1 Cognac, Brieanne Butler
1 Joli Pomme, Emily Young
1 Major Ohf, Caroline Bridgeman
1 Castello, Richard P. Cheska
1 Safran, Richard P. Cheska
1 Bold Endeavor, Leah Chafty

Class: 462 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HSR Cyrano, Marin Donnelly
1 Dahlia, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Creed, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Chanel De Tiji Z, Mia G. Patchett
1 Theodorable, Madison Worst
1 Dior, Megan Fitzgerald
1 Goya Vls, Megan Fitzgerald
1 Cognac, Brieanne Butler
1 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green
1 Dream Boy, Adam D. Gray
1 Bold Endeavor, Leah Chafty

Class: 463 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Gs, Claire Burke
1 Kamahl KM, Stephen C. Foran

Class: 464 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HSR Cyrano, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Chanel De Tiji Z, Mia G. Patchett
1 Gordan, Richard P. Cheska
1 Dream Du Ricou, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens
1 Valencia, Taylor Embs
1 Goya Vls, Megan Fitzgerald
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel
1 BSS Isa, Allison L. McBreen
1 Christopher Gs, Claire Burke
1 Bold Endeavor, Leah Chafty

Class: 465 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolor's Echo, Daniela Rodriguez
1 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton
1 Vdl It's Andiamo, Priana Malhotra
1 Kamahl KM, Stephen C. Foran
1 Norwin Z, Kate M. Sippel
1 Dior, Megan Fitzgerald
1 Callisto Z, Abigail Young
1 Wintersong, Megan Rieker
1 Live Lucky, Christina Stuglik

Class: 466 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankie B, Stephen C. Foran

Class: 467 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl It's Andiamo, Stephen C. Foran
1 Choise 2, Barbara Monaghan
1 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann
1 Good Time, Jeff J. Gogul
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief

Class: 468 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSS Isa, Allison L. McBreen
1 Volga Du Soleil, Sarah Sturges
1 Frankie B, Stephen C. Foran
1 Eos M, Hilary Riffe
1 Khappy Hour Z, Wilhelm Genn
1 Sanvara Blue, Breah C. Mortenson
1 Imperial D'arco, Breah C. Mortenson
1 Coreografia, Ellison Neumann
1 Live Lucky, Christina Stuglik

Class: 469 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KANDINSKY DE LIS, Lynsey K. Whitacre
1 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Claus Enough, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Galanthos B, Stephen C. Foran
1 Venturo 9, Liz Hutchinson
1 Havana Ad, Liz Hutchinson
1 Apollo, Alice Radentz

Class: 470 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clinton, Emma Lena M. Green
1 L'irocco Wun, Jennifer A. Daulton
1 In Private, Lindsay Lyden
1 Venturo 9, Emma Paley
1 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner

Class: 471 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Way Z, Christopher Coberley
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Eldorado's Edition, Vanessa McCaughley
1 Duchess, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Kalou, Niki Martin
1 Caressino, Isabella Ruffner

Class: 472 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trig Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof, Annalice M. Weithofer
1 Quote Z, Katie Brunner
1 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Dykes
1 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Mark W. McKone
1 Olympia B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 473 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amp'd Up, Emma Hilbert
1 Famiebur B, Rebecca Gallagher
1 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury

Class: 474 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amp'd Up, Emma Hilbert

Class: 475 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 Good Time, Jeff J. Gogul
1 De Majesteit Z, Aaron Perrin
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin
1 Khappy Hour Z, Wilhelm Genn
1 Hesenti, Sarah Sturges
1 Biscoff, Sam Berry
1 Major Ohf, Stephen C. Foran
1 Vdl It's Andiamo, Stephen C. Foran
1 L'irocco Wun, Jennifer A. Daulton
1 Volga Du Soleil, Rohan S. Ott
1 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Casalli, Mark W. McKone
1 Stand By Me, Lynsey K. Whitacre
1 Apollo, Alice Radentz

Class: 481 - $10000 Futures Prix 1.30m 2.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Miel, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Captain America, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 FENN, Darby Pease 6.00
4 Colour Your Day, Stephen C. Foran 5.00
5 FLORENDENCE WV, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 3.00
7 HARMONIE L, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 1.00
9 Jet Stream LF, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
10 Halland Van De Mispelaere, Jack H. Towell 0.00
11 Viva Blue, Serah E. Vogus 0.00
12 Sheveland, Sam Berry 0.00

Class: 482 - $10000 Welcome Stake 1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 Futuro Certo CSG, Emma Callanan 7.00
3 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 4.00
6 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 3.00
7 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Diaz Barbotiere, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00
9 Corvet Enigma, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
10 Hendrik, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
11 Isla La Palma, Jaafar Reza Quovase 0.00
12 Metro Lass, Abby Lockwood 0.00

Class: 483 - $30000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg. S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hendrik, Richard L. Rinehart 10.00
2 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 7.00
3 Haydee M, Mattias Ekeroth 6.00
4 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Diaz Barbotiere, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 3.00
7 G-Star, Loic Cannaert 2.00
8 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 1.00
9 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 0.00
10 Futuro Certo CSG, Emma Callanan 0.00
11 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 0.00
12 Quincidence, Wilhelm Genn 0.00

Class: 487 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumped Up Kicks, Alicia Harbin 8.00

Class: 488 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumped Up Kicks, Alicia Harbin 8.00

Class: 489 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumped Up Kicks, Alicia Harbin 8.00

Class: 490 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Aaron Perrin
2 Tinka's Way Z, Christopher Coberley
2 Dominant Z, Christopher Schenk
4 De Majesteit Z, Aaron Perrin
5 Munch, Aaron Perrin
6 Mooiman, Aaron Perrin

Class: 491 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Way Z, Christopher Coberley
2 Dominant Z, Christopher Schenk
3 Montana, Aaron Perrin
4 De Majesteit Z, Aaron Perrin
5 Mooiman, Aaron Perrin
6 Munch, Aaron Perrin

Class: 492 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Way Z, Christopher Coberley
2 Dominant Z, Christopher Schenk
3 Montana, Aaron Perrin
4 De Majesteit Z, Aaron Perrin
5 Mooiman, Aaron Perrin
6 Munch, Aaron Perrin

Class: 493 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
2 Claus Enough, Richard L. Rinehart
3 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
4 Belvinio Mb Z, Aaron Perrin
5 Volkan G, Sam Berry

Class: 494 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
2 Belvinio Mb Z, Aaron Perrin
3 Claus Enough, Richard L. Rinehart
4 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
5 Volkan G, Sam Berry

Class: 495 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
2 Belvinio Mb Z, Aaron Perrin
3 Claus Enough, Richard L. Rinehart
4 Volkan G, Sam Berry

Class: 496 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamorka S, Darby Pease 0.00
2 Frima De Lantiniere, Abby Lockwood 0.00

Class: 497 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jazil Du Houssoit, Kady Abrahamson 8.00
2 Kiki, Patricio Rodriguez 7.00
3 Frima De Lantiniere, Abby Lockwood 6.00
4 Kamorka S, Darby Pease 5.00

Class: 498 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamorka S, Darby Pease 0.00
2 Frima De Lantiniere, Abby Lockwood 0.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 8.00
2 Sophia Howe, Just For Fun (USEF) 7.00
3 Riley Haas, Thank You, Next 6.00
4 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 5.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 8.00
2 Sophia Howe, Just For Fun (USEF) 7.00
3 Riley Haas, Thank You, Next 6.00
4 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 5.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 8.00
2 Gianna Bailey, The Perfect Storm 7.00
3 Avynn Collins, Whoop-Si-Daisy 6.00
4 Sophia Howe, Just For Fun (USEF) 5.00
5 Riley Haas, Thank You, Next 4.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Cohiba Vdl 8.00
2 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 7.00
3 Caroline Bridgeman, Major Ohf 6.00
4 HADLEY HOEFT, Good Time 5.00
5 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 4.00
6 Mary Katheri Mitz, Five Star 3.00
7 Liberty Miller, KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG 2.00
8 Maci Schlesinger, G STAR DU COIN 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 8.00
2 Liberty Miller, KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG 7.00
3 HADLEY HOEFT, Good Time 6.00
4 Mary Katheri Mitz, Five Star 5.00
5 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 4.00
6 Ava Barnes, Cohiba Vdl 3.00
7 Caroline Bridgeman, Major Ohf 2.00
8 Maci Schlesinger, G STAR DU COIN 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Cohiba Vdl 8.00
2 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 7.00
3 HADLEY HOEFT, Good Time 6.00
4 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 5.00
5 Caroline Bridgeman, Major Ohf 4.00
6 Mary Katheri Mitz, Five Star 3.00
7 Liberty Miller, KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG 2.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Paul, Prometheus XVI 8.00
2 Marie Lafond, Campari 7.00
3 Hayden Wheeler, C Tenda 6.00
4 Jaden Perry, Valiant Victor 5.00
5 Katarina Kojis, Espumante 4.00
6 Hannah Loraine, Trade Secret 3.00
7 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 2.00
8 Madelyn Trebilcock, Red Jacket 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Perry, Valiant Victor 8.00
2 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 7.00
3 Vanessa McCaughley, Capitol Hill 6.00
4 Madelyn Trebilcock, Red Jacket 5.00
5 Marie Lafond, Campari 4.00
6 Hannah Loraine, Trade Secret 3.00
7 Emma Paul, Prometheus XVI 2.00
8 Katarina Kojis, Espumante 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Paul, Prometheus XVI 8.00
2 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 7.00
3 Jaden Perry, Valiant Victor 6.00
4 Madelyn Trebilcock, Red Jacket 5.00
5 Hannah Loraine, Trade Secret 4.00
6 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 3.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Grace P. York, RS Dubay 7.00
3 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 6.00
4 Kristen Dillon, Corfou Marienshof Z 5.00
5 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 4.00
6 Monique Musarra, London 3.00
7 Sara Omohundro, Happy Boy 2.00
8 Kathleen Knutson, Elvis 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Monique Musarra, London 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff 5.00
5 Grace P. York, RS Dubay 4.00
6 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 3.00
7 Jaime Beller, Dunbar 2.00
8 Kristen Dillon, Corfou Marienshof Z 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 7.00
3 Grace P. York, RS Dubay 6.00
4 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 5.00
5 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff 4.00
6 Jaime Beller, Dunbar 3.00
7 Claire Burke, Christopher Gs 2.00
8 Kristen Dillon, Corfou Marienshof Z 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 10.00
2 Addison Mae King, Donatello 7.00
3 HADLEY HOEFT, Good Time 6.00
4 Lily Kosal, Benchmark 5.00
5 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 4.00
6 Claire Spindler, DaVinci 3.00
7 Ava Barnes, Cohiba Vdl 2.00
8 Isabel Neumann, La Ti Da 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 10.00
2 HADLEY HOEFT, Good Time 7.00
3 Addison Mae King, Donatello 6.00
4 Lily Kosal, Benchmark 5.00
5 Ava Barnes, Cohiba Vdl 4.00
6 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 3.00
7 Elaina Davis, No Worries 2.00
8 Ashlyn Chamarro, Spectacular Now 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Cohiba Vdl 10.00
2 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 7.00
3 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 6.00
4 Sarah Mailloux, Sangria 5.00
5 Addison Mae King, Donatello 4.00
6 Lily Kosal, Benchmark 3.00
7 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 2.00
8 Isabella Olejniczak, West lake 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bickel, Amen Corner 10.00
1 Ella DiFazio, Charleston 10.00
2 Trista L. Keefe, Amadori 7.00
2 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 7.00
3 Grace N. Belletti, Quadori III 6.00
3 Annala Fricke, Mr. Willoughby 6.00
4 Hallie Moss, Splendor 5.00
4 Anna Paul, Luftgott 5.00
5 Georgia Hood, Lovely 4.00
5 Libby Herne, Easter 4.00
6 Kate Laramie, Omg 3.00
6 Payton Mitchell, Brenham 3.00
7 Charlotte Larson, Le Premier De Betze Z 2.00
7 Kasturi Fuller, Exposant 2.00
8 Mackenzie Hacker, Stole My Heart 1.00
8 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 10.00
1 Ella DiFazio, Charleston 10.00
2 Charlotte Larson, Le Premier De Betze Z 7.00
2 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 7.00
3 Briana Ancalmo, Cabernet 6.00
3 Emma Cline, Sir Higgins 6.00
4 Annala Fricke, Mr. Willoughby 5.00
4 Anna Paul, Luftgott 5.00
5 Brandalyn Podolski, Black Tie Affair 4.00
5 Grace N. Belletti, Quadori III 4.00
6 Alexis Hansberry, Just For Us 3.00
6 Hallie Moss, Splendor 3.00
7 Kylee Schoming, Baron 2.00
7 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 2.00
8 Kate Laramie, Omg 1.00
8 Georgia Hood, Lovely 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bickel, Amen Corner 10.00
1 Brooke Lawrence, Courage 10.00
2 Charlotte Larson, Le Premier De Betze Z 7.00
2 Payton Mitchell, Brenham 7.00
3 Trista L. Keefe, Amadori 6.00
3 Sophia Randall, Fever Pitch 6.00
4 Alexis Hansberry, Just For Us 5.00
4 Anna Paul, Luftgott 5.00
5 Elise Wells, Boi George 4.00
5 Kylee Schoming, Baron 4.00
6 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 3.00
6 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 3.00
7 Hallie Moss, Splendor 2.00
7 Kate Laramie, Omg 2.00
8 Kylie Kotowicz, Fine Art 1.00
8 Libby Herne, Easter 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Mummert, Davidson 10.00
2 Gillian Rees, Jacob 7.00
3 Claire Cognac, Marlon 6.00
4 Jenna Jacobs, Fraziskaner 5.00
5 Kim Mccrea, Quinley 4.00
6 Colleen Demczuk, Captivate 3.00
7 Claire Burke, Mission Accomplished 2.00
8 Katelyn M. Wilson, Rochambeau 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Cognac, Marlon 8.00
2 Gillian Rees, Jacob 7.00
3 Kim Mccrea, Quinley 6.00
4 Emily Boesenberg, Volume on Tap 5.00
5 Colleen Demczuk, Captivate 4.00
6 Denise M. Firth, All His Glory 3.00
7 Claire Burke, Mission Accomplished 2.00
8 Katelyn M. Wilson, Rochambeau 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Cognac, Marlon 8.00
2 Gillian Rees, Jacob 7.00
3 Tiffany L. Sherwood, Carabano 6.00
4 Katelyn M. Wilson, Rochambeau 5.00
5 Denise M. Firth, All His Glory 4.00
6 Claire Burke, Mission Accomplished 3.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Votel, Bubu Lubu 10.00
2 Lauren Adams, Living Large 7.00
3 Mary Kennedy, Holly Go Lightly 6.00
4 Gracelyn Folger, Windhover Miss America 5.00
5 Luci Davis, Made in the Shade 4.00
6 Chayse Patrick, Cuz Why 3.00
7 Harper Stuart, Trilogy 2.00
8 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 1.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Trilogy 10.00
2 Katelyn Votel, Bubu Lubu 7.00
3 Mary Kennedy, Holly Go Lightly 6.00
4 Lauren Adams, Living Large 5.00
5 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 4.00
6 Luci Davis, Made in the Shade 3.00
7 Brooke Barket, Surf's Up 2.00
8 Gracelyn Folger, Windhover Miss America 1.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Trilogy 10.00
2 Katelyn Votel, Bubu Lubu 7.00
3 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Lucky Charm 6.00
4 Gracelyn Folger, Windhover Miss America 5.00
5 Gabby Reynolds, Sassy But Classy 4.00
6 Lauren Adams, Living Large 3.00
7 Julia Boychuk, Root Bear Float 2.00
8 Brooke Barket, Surf's Up 1.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa Hufnagel, Devout
2 Jessica Franken, Warrington
3 Kristen Dillon, Corfou Marienshof Z

Class: 552 - WEC Medal 2', 2'6", 3', 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Lesko, HES HOT AND FANCY 10.00
2 Kate Laramie, Omg 7.00
3 Annala Fricke, Mr. Willoughby 6.00
4 Ava Lindsay, Charlie 5.00
5 Harper Stuart, Trilogy 4.00
6 Mackenzie Hacker, Stole My Heart 3.00
7 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 2.00
8 Adrianna Maly, With A Twist 1.00

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
3 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley
4 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul
5 Flugel, Camden Kitchens
6 KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG, Savannah Embly
8 Trade Secret, Hannah Loraine

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul
2 Go Non Stop, Emma Callanan
3 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
4 Flugel, Camden Kitchens
5 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury
6 Trade Secret, Hannah Loraine

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard
3 Major Ohf, Caroline Bridgeman
4 Trade Secret, Hannah Loraine
5 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas
6 Good Time, HADLEY HOEFT

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lindsay, Charlie
2 Stella Rembielak, Salem's life of Riley
3 Vivien Kosal, Miss Behavin'
4 Emily Lesko, Hudson
5 Hallie Moss, Splendor
6 Elizabeth J. Walters, Lucerno

Class: 557 - Platinum Performance USEF Talent Search 3'7"-3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul
2 Tinka's Way Z, Christopher Coberley
3 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
4 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5
2 Ava Barnes, Cohiba Vdl
3 HADLEY HOEFT, Good Time
4 Caroline Bridgeman, Major Ohf
5 Mary Katheri Mitz, Five Star
6 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello
3 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey
4 Madelyn Trebilcock, Interesant
5 Eleanor Hutkai, Jefferson Quote
6 Lily Tucker, Romantic Mark
7 Claire Spindler, DaVinci
8 Aidan Robertson, Dad's Irish Lad

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
3 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth J. Walters, Lucerno
2 Stella Rembielak, Salem's life of Riley
3 Emily Lesko, Hudson

Class: 563 - USHJA 3'3" Adult Jumping Seat Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Eddlemon, Donatello
2 Grace P. York, RS Dubay
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Perry, Valiant Victor
2 Ava Barnes, Cohiba Vdl
3 Addison Mae King, Donatello
4 Madelyn Trebilcock, Red Jacket
5 HADLEY HOEFT, Good Time
6 Hannah Loraine, Trade Secret
7 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff
2 Larissa Hufnagel, Devout
3 Claire Burke, Christopher Gs
4 Jaime Beller, Dunbar

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry
3 Good Time, HADLEY HOEFT
4 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock
5 Elvis, Kathleen Knutson

Class: 567 - World Equestrian Center Premier Cup Equitation 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 568 - HJAM Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
3 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff
4 Grace P. York, RS Dubay
5 Jaime Beller, Dunbar

Class: 569 - HJAM Low Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Huber, Chic Come A Runnin
2 Colleen Demczuk, Captivate

Class: 570 - HJAM Open Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5

Class: 571 - HJAM Children's Pony Medal 2'3"/2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Reynolds, Sassy But Classy
2 Anya Haverfield, Lancelot K
3 Julia Boychuk, Root Bear Float

Class: 572 - HJAM Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Kosal, Benchmark
2 Emma Heron, Hollandia
3 Isabella Olejniczak, West lake
4 Addison Mae King, Donatello

Class: 573 - HJAM Low Children's Medal 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG
2 Emily Lesko, HES HOT AND FANCY
3 Anna Paul, Luftgott
4 Elise Wells, Boi George

Class: 574 - HJAM Pony Medal 2'/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Headlines
2 Vivien Kosal, Miss Behavin'

Class: 601 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Tozzi, Lacey Loo 10.00
2 JoLee Clarke, Playstation 7.00
3 Delilah Buerk, Pretty Committee 6.00
4 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 5.00
5 Lauren Simpson, Clean Slayte 4.00
6 Hannah Burgess, Galloway Joe 3.00
7 Molly Parker, Bridlewood Signature Deesign 2.00
8 Meredith Berling, Boutonniere 1.00

Class: 602 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Tozzi, Lacey Loo 10.00
2 JoLee Clarke, Playstation 7.00
3 Delilah Buerk, Pretty Committee 6.00
4 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 5.00
5 Lauren Simpson, Clean Slayte 4.00
6 Hannah Burgess, Galloway Joe 3.00
7 Molly Parker, Bridlewood Signature Deesign 2.00
8 Meredith Berling, Boutonniere 1.00

Class: 603 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Tozzi, Lacey Loo 10.00
2 Lauren Simpson, Clean Slayte 7.00
3 Robin Fisher, Cool Night Heir 6.00
4 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 5.00
5 Molly Parker, Bridlewood Signature Deesign 4.00
6 Delilah Buerk, Pretty Committee 3.00
7 JoLee Clarke, Playstation 2.00
8 Sophia Coryell, Kit N Kaboodle 1.00

Class: 604 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Tozzi, Lacey Loo 10.00
2 JoLee Clarke, Playstation 7.00
3 Delilah Buerk, Pretty Committee 6.00
4 Robin Fisher, Cool Night Heir 5.00
5 Lauren Simpson, Clean Slayte 4.00
6 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 3.00
7 Mackenzie Brewick, Whoop-Si-Daisy 2.00
8 Stella Dykes, Fo Shizzle 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JoLee Clarke, Playstation 10.00
2 Lillian Tozzi, Lacey Loo 7.00
3 Delilah Buerk, Pretty Committee 6.00
4 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 5.00
5 Robin Fisher, Cool Night Heir 4.00
6 Hannah Burgess, Galloway Joe 3.00
7 Lauren Simpson, Clean Slayte 2.00
8 Keenan Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My 1.00

Class: 606 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 10.00
2 Michaella Havens, Fuerst Frizz 7.00
3 Adelle Steele, Girl On Fire, Vienna 6.00
4 Elisa Mendoza, Brightly 5.00
5 Maureen Berigan, Like Clockwork 4.00
6 Delilah Buerk, Pretty Committee 3.00
7 Hannah Burgess, Galloway Joe 2.00
8 Renee Morgenstern 1.00

Class: 607 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisa Mendoza, Brightly 10.00
2 Michaella Havens, Fuerst Frizz 7.00
3 Allie Jarred, Color Up 6.00
4 Maureen Berigan, Like Clockwork 5.00
5 Adelle Steele, Girl On Fire, Vienna 4.00
6 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 3.00
7 Hannah Burgess, Galloway Joe 2.00
8 Daniel Luman, HES HOT AND FANCY 1.00

Class: 608 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisa Mendoza, Brightly 10.00
2 Renee Morgenstern 7.00
3 MADISON NASO, Bay Is The New Black 6.00
4 Emma Jarrett, Court Street 5.00
5 Delilah Buerk, Pretty Committee 4.00
6 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 3.00
7 Hannah Burgess, Galloway Joe 2.00
8 Adelle Steele, Girl On Fire, Vienna 1.00

Class: 609 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisa Mendoza, Brightly 10.00
2 Renee Morgenstern 7.00
3 Emma Jarrett, Court Street 6.00
4 Allie Jarred, Color Up 5.00
5 Hannah Burgess, Galloway Joe 4.00
6 Adelle Steele, Girl On Fire, Vienna 3.00
7 Alina Goberman, Russian To Tapit 2.00
8 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 1.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisa Mendoza, Brightly 10.00
2 Allie Jarred, Color Up 7.00
3 Emma Jarrett, Court Street 6.00
4 Maureen Berigan, Like Clockwork 5.00
5 Renee Morgenstern 4.00
6 Robin Fisher, Cool Night Heir 3.00
7 Samantha Boyle, Steeling Home 2.00
8 Daniel Luman, HES HOT AND FANCY 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess Fancy Feet, Ava Heath 8.00
2 My Sour Patch Kiid, Izzy Butt 7.00
3 Devout, Margaret Mitz 6.00
4 Chinchilla, James Swinger 5.00
5 Tater Trot, Kali Snyder 4.00
6 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 3.00
7 Optimus Prime, Emilia Effner 2.00
8 Sabrina, Kynli Dixon 1.00

Class: 613 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tater Trot, Kali Snyder 8.00
2 My Sour Patch Kiid, Izzy Butt 7.00
3 Princess Fancy Feet, Ava Heath 6.00
4 Devout, Margaret Mitz 5.00
5 Chinchilla, James Swinger 4.00
6 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 3.00
7 Optimus Prime, Emilia Effner 2.00
8 Gone West, Molly Parker 1.00

Class: 614 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chinchilla, James Swinger 8.00
2 Princess Fancy Feet, Ava Heath 7.00
3 My Sour Patch Kiid, Izzy Butt 6.00
4 Sabrina, Kynli Dixon 5.00
5 Devout, Margaret Mitz 4.00
6 Tater Trot, Kali Snyder 3.00
7 Optimus Prime, Emilia Effner 2.00
8 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 1.00

Class: 615 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess Fancy Feet, Ava Heath 8.00
2 Tater Trot, Kali Snyder 7.00
3 My Sour Patch Kiid, Izzy Butt 6.00
4 Devout, Margaret Mitz 5.00
5 Optimus Prime, Emilia Effner 4.00
6 Sabrina, Kynli Dixon 3.00
7 Chinchilla, James Swinger 2.00
8 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With A Twist, Adrianna Maly 10.00
2 Leaguers Rocket Chip, Teagan Silverio 7.00
3 Illumination, Emma Southard 6.00
4 Cassendro, Adrienne Amorose 5.00
5 Lincoln, GRACE WATSON 4.00
6 Racine Rhapsody, Dorothy Victorson 3.00
7 Effortless, Savannah Klaas 2.00
8 Rose Gold, Bryn Bologna 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorated Hero (USEF), Rhiannon White 10.00
2 With A Twist, Adrianna Maly 7.00
3 Rose Gold, Bryn Bologna 6.00
4 Cassendro, Adrienne Amorose 5.00
5 Illumination, Emma Southard 4.00
6 Daria, Sydney Puchovsky 3.00
7 HES HOT AND FANCY, VIOLET PAUL 2.00
8 Racine Rhapsody, Dorothy Victorson 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With A Twist, Adrianna Maly 10.00
2 Decorated Hero (USEF), Rhiannon White 7.00
3 Cassendro, Adrienne Amorose 6.00
4 Illumination, Emma Southard 5.00
5 Rose Gold, Bryn Bologna 4.00
6 Thank You, Next, Riley Haas 3.00
7 Japura, Tori Hunter 2.00
8 Lincoln, GRACE WATSON 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Japura, Tori Hunter 10.00
2 Effortless, Savannah Klaas 7.00
3 Rose Gold, Bryn Bologna 6.00
4 Illumination, Emma Southard 5.00
5 Leaguers Rocket Chip, Teagan Silverio 4.00
6 Montego Bay, Mia Warren 3.00
7 Rootbeer Float, Marianna Bruno 2.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Bailey, The Perfect Storm 10.00
2 Ava Heath, Princess Fancy Feet 7.00
3 Izzy Butt, My Sour Patch Kiid 6.00
4 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 5.00
5 James Swinger, Chinchilla 4.00
6 Kynli Dixon, Sabrina 3.00
7 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 2.00
8 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 1.00

Class: 621 - Limit Equitation    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Southard, Illumination 10.00
2 Adrienne Amorose, Cassendro 7.00
3 Adrianna Maly, With A Twist 6.00
4 GRACE WATSON, Lincoln 5.00
5 Bryn Bologna, Rose Gold 4.00
6 Jessica Boyd, Plot Twist 3.00
7 Rhiannon White, Decorated Hero (USEF) 2.00
8 Sophia Casadas, Dark Roast 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Heath, Princess Fancy Feet 10.00
2 Izzy Butt, My Sour Patch Kiid 7.00
3 James Swinger, Chinchilla 6.00
4 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 5.00
5 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 4.00
6 Kynli Dixon, Sabrina 3.00
7 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 2.00
8 Gianna Bailey, The Perfect Storm 1.00

Class: 622 - Limit Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Maly, With A Twist 10.00
2 Savannah Klaas, Effortless 7.00
3 GRACE WATSON, Lincoln 6.00
4 Bryn Bologna, Rose Gold 5.00
5 Adrienne Amorose, Cassendro 4.00
6 Emma Southard, Illumination 3.00
7 VIOLET PAUL, HES HOT AND FANCY 2.00
8 Sophia Casadas, Dark Roast 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 2' Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Bailey, The Perfect Storm 10.00
2 Ava Heath, Princess Fancy Feet 7.00
3 Izzy Butt, My Sour Patch Kiid 6.00
4 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 5.00
5 James Swinger, Chinchilla 4.00
6 Kynli Dixon, Sabrina 3.00
7 Morgan Taleff, He's A Keeper 2.00
8 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 1.00

Class: 623 - Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Klaas, Effortless 10.00
2 Tori Hunter, Japura 7.00
3 Marianna Bruno, Rootbeer Float 6.00
4 Adrianna Maly, With A Twist 5.00
5 VIOLET PAUL, HES HOT AND FANCY 4.00
6 Teagan Silverio, Leaguers Rocket Chip 3.00
7 GRACE WATSON, Lincoln 2.00
8 Bryn Bologna, Rose Gold 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess Fancy Feet, Ava Heath
2 Cassendro, Adrienne Amorose
4 Decorated Hero (USEF), Rhiannon White
5 Racine Rhapsody, Dorothy Victorson
6 Lincoln, GRACE WATSON
7 Chinchilla, James Swinger
8 Illumination, Emma Southard
9 My Sour Patch Kiid, Izzy Butt
10 Effortless, Savannah Klaas
12 Leaguers Rocket Chip, Teagan Silverio

Class: 701 - $1000 Junior/Amateur Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere
3 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock
4 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry
6 Campari, Marie Lafond
7 Actender Ps, Lydia R. Howard
8 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick
9 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere
10 Contigo, Izzy J. Beisel
11 Soho, Daphne Meadows
12 Amuzing, Jill Hardie

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior/Amateur Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
5 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley
6 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime Beller
2 As You Wish, Elizabeth Mcconnaughey
3 Hakuna Matata, Andrea Stout
4 London, Monique Musarra
5 Little Roc, Aerin Hopkins
6 Warrington, Jessica Franken
7 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro
8 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon

Class: 706 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Addison Mae King
3 No Worries, Elaina Davis
4 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele
5 Trusted, Claire Leckow
6 DaVinci, Claire Spindler
7 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas
8 Benchmark, Lily Kosal
9 G STAR DU COIN, Maci Schlesinger
10 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai
11 Hollandia, Emma Heron
12 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo

Class: 707 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters
2 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters
3 Headlines, Ella J. Howard
4 Charlie, Ava Lindsay
5 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak
6 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke
8 Splendor, Hallie Moss

Class: 709 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich
2 Bubu Lubu, Katelyn Votel
3 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy
4 Trilogy, Harper Stuart
5 Cuz Why, Chayse Patrick
6 Living Large, Lauren Adams
7 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis
8 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Reynolds
9 Surf's Up, Brooke Barket
11 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson Nightingale
12 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen

Class: 710 - $500 Low Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter, Libby Herne
2 Luftgott, Anna Paul
3 Vodel, Zoe Johnson
4 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse
5 Stole My Heart, Mackenzie Hacker
6 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson
7 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke
9 Commodore, Adler Cutright
10 HES HOT AND FANCY, Grace Cullen
11 Exposant, Kasturi Fuller
12 Fever Pitch, Sophia Randall

Class: 710 - $500 Low Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Kimberly Narlinger
2 Rendez-Vous, Kimberly Narlinger
3 Quinley, Kim Mccrea
4 Fraziskaner, Jenna Jacobs
5 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz
6 Marlon, Claire Cognac
7 Volume on Tap, Emily Boesenberg
9 All Tuckered Out, Gillian Fletcher
10 London, Monique Musarra
11 Mission Accomplished, Sara Hene
12 Jacob, Gillian Rees

Class: 711 - USHJA Green Incentive 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley
2 Blush, Christopher Coberley

Class: 712 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Christopher Coberley

Class: 800 - $10000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' Open    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Catherine E. Rinehart 10.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Blush, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Decorated Hero (USEF), Liz Hutchinson 4.00
6 MTM Bentley, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
7 Mo Bandit, Melissa Rega 2.00
8 Levidinus, Jonathon Fischetti 1.00
9 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 0.00
10 News For You, Christopher Coberley 0.00
11 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 0.00
12 Clean Slayte, Alicia Harbin 0.00

Class: 801 - $10000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' Non Pro    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Emma Paul 10.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Full Count, Emma Paul 6.00
4 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury 4.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 3.00
7 Soho, Daphne Meadows 2.00
8 Incanto, KRISTEN JONES 1.00
9 Trusted, Claire Leckow 0.00
10 Donatello, Addison Mae King 0.00
11 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 0.00
12 No Worries, Elaina Davis 0.00

Class: 803 - $2500 WEC Pony/Children's Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 10.00
2 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 7.00
3 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen 6.00
4 Flying Houdini, Gwenna Probasco 5.00
5 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 4.00
6 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 3.00
7 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 2.00
8 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 1.00
9 Living Large, Lauren Adams 0.00
10 Bubu Lubu, Katelyn Votel 0.00
11 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 0.00
12 Trilogy, Harper Stuart 0.00
13 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Reynolds 0.00
14 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 0.00

Class: 804 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacob, Gillian Rees 10.00
2 Fever Pitch, Sophia Randall 7.00
3 Cobalt, Florence Waite 6.00
4 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 5.00
5 Davidson, Samantha Mummert 4.00
6 Luftgott, Anna Paul 3.00
7 Fine Art, Kylie Kotowicz 2.00
8 Lovely, Georgia Hood 1.00
9 Charleston, Ella DiFazio 0.00
10 KSI Forty, Avery Kelly 0.00
11 Marlon, Claire Cognac 0.00
12 Omg, Kate Laramie 0.00

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Eloise McMillin
1 Goldfish, Robert Murphy
1 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Gwenyth Duderstadt
1 Gangstar H, Anayalee Maitland
1 Koko Puff, Saoirse Wilson
1 Gone West, Olive Joy Allan

Class: 2002 - Vitalize Blazin' Fastest Four-Faulter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow White, Natalie Thornell

Provided by OrgPro


Top