World Equestrian Center Summer I

World Equestrian Center Ohio

July 13 - 17, 2022


Class: 13 - Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Happily Ever After, Summer Hill 6.00

Class: 14 - Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Happily Ever After, Summer Hill 6.00

Class: 15 - Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Happily Ever After, Summer Hill 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00

Class: 16 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Happily Ever After, Summer Hill 6.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Happily Ever After, Summer Hill 6.00

Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dialicious, Ashleen Lee 8.00
2 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 7.00
3 Dowland De Fritot, Ellen M. Baehr 6.00
4 Trusted, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 London, Monique Musarra 4.00
6 True North, Ellen M. Baehr 3.00
7 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted, Ashleen Lee 8.00
2 Dialicious, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 London, Monique Musarra 5.00
5 Dowland De Fritot, Ellen M. Baehr 4.00
6 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 3.00
7 True North, Ellen M. Baehr 2.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Go Non Stop, Emma Callanan 7.00
3 Dialicious, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Trusted, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 London, Monique Musarra 4.00
6 Dowland De Fritot, Ellen M. Baehr 3.00
7 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 2.00
8 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 1.00

Class: 31 - $200 Performance Handy Hunter Stake 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 7.00
3 Go Non Stop, Emma Callanan 6.00
4 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 5.00
5 Trusted, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Dowland De Fritot, Ellen M. Baehr 3.00
7 Dialicious, Ashleen Lee 2.00
8 London, Colleen Holton 1.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 London, Monique Musarra 8.00
2 Dialicious, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Dowland De Fritot, Ellen M. Baehr 6.00
4 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 5.00
5 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 33 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Soho, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Nabisco, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
6 Q, Grace Griffin 3.00

Class: 34 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soho, Ashleen Lee 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Q, Grace Griffin 5.00

Class: 35 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Soho, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Stage Light, Hannah Kohler 6.00
4 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Q, Grace Griffin 4.00

Class: 36 - $200 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6" Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Q, Grace Griffin 7.00
3 Soho, Ashleen Lee 6.00

Class: 37 - Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Q, Grace Griffin 7.00
3 Soho, Ashleen Lee 6.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 On Call, Holly J. Helbig 7.00
3 Made You Look, Ellen M. Baehr 6.00
4 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 On Call, Holly J. Helbig 7.00
3 Made You Look, Ellen M. Baehr 6.00
4 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Holly J. Helbig 8.00
2 Made You Look, Ellen M. Baehr 7.00
3 Quillan, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
4 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made You Look, Ellen M. Baehr 8.00
2 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 On Call, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Quillan, Holly A. Kalso 4.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Made You Look, Ellen M. Baehr 6.00
4 Quillan, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 On Call, Holly J. Helbig 4.00

Class: 48 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Stage Light, Hannah Kohler 5.00
5 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate 4.00
6 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 3.00
7 Q, Grace Griffin 2.00

Class: 49 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"(1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stage Light, Hannah Kohler 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 5.00
5 Q, Grace Griffin 4.00
6 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate 3.00
7 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 2.00

Class: 50 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stage Light, Hannah Kohler 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Q, Grace Griffin 5.00
5 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 4.00
6 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 3.00
7 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate 2.00

Class: 51 - Junior/AO Handy Hunter 3'6" Stake 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stage Light, Hannah Kohler 8.00
2 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 3.00
7 Q, Grace Griffin 2.00

Class: 52 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stage Light, Hannah Kohler 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Q, Grace Griffin 4.00
6 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate 3.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 8.00
2 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 6.00
4 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 5.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 7.00
3 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 6.00
4 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 5.00

Class: 60 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 7.00
3 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 6.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 8.00
2 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 7.00
3 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 8.00
2 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE L, Kitty Walters 8.00
2 Cornelus, Charli Rose Runyan 7.00
3 Soho, Daphne Meadows 6.00
4 Dowland De Fritot, Caroline E. Smith 5.00
5 Fashion Week, Charlotte Rowe 4.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE L, Kitty Walters 8.00
2 Soho, Daphne Meadows 7.00
3 Dowland De Fritot, Caroline E. Smith 6.00
4 Cornelus, Charli Rose Runyan 5.00
5 Fashion Week, Charlotte Rowe 4.00

Class: 90 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fashion Week, Charlotte Rowe 8.00
2 PRINCE L, Kitty Walters 7.00
3 Cornelus, Charli Rose Runyan 6.00
4 Dowland De Fritot, Caroline E. Smith 5.00
5 Soho, Daphne Meadows 4.00

Class: 91 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" Handy Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornelus, Charli Rose Runyan 8.00
2 Fashion Week, Charlotte Rowe 7.00
3 PRINCE L, Kitty Walters 6.00
4 Dowland De Fritot, Caroline E. Smith 5.00
5 Soho, Daphne Meadows 4.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornelus, Charli Rose Runyan 8.00
2 Fashion Week, Charlotte Rowe 7.00
3 PRINCE L, Kitty Walters 6.00
4 Soho, Daphne Meadows 5.00
5 Dowland De Fritot, Caroline E. Smith 4.00

Class: 106 - Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 8.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 6.00
4 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 5.00

Class: 107 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 8.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 6.00
4 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 5.00

Class: 108 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 8.00
2 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 7.00
3 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00

Class: 109 - $100 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9" Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 8.00
2 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 7.00
3 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 6.00
4 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 5.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 8.00
2 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 5.00

Class: 112 - Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astro Boy, Sienna Rossano 8.00
2 First Pik, Sophia de La Torre 7.00
3 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 6.00

Class: 113 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astro Boy, Sienna Rossano 8.00
2 First Pik, Sophia de La Torre 7.00
3 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 6.00

Class: 114 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astro Boy, Sienna Rossano 8.00
2 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 7.00
3 First Pik, Sophia de La Torre 6.00

Class: 115 - $100 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6" Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astro Boy, Sienna Rossano 8.00
2 First Pik, Sophia de La Torre 7.00
3 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 6.00

Class: 116 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astro Boy, Sienna Rossano 8.00
2 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 7.00
3 First Pik, Sophia de La Torre 6.00

Class: 118 - Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reidell Day Dream, Lucca Rossano 8.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 7.00
3 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Lucca Rossano 6.00
4 Sir Lukas, Sienna Rossano 5.00

Class: 119 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 8.00
2 Sir Lukas, Sienna Rossano 7.00
3 Reidell Day Dream, Lucca Rossano 6.00
4 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Lucca Rossano 5.00
5 Rocket Man MPF, Lucca Rossano 4.00

Class: 120 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 8.00
2 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Lucca Rossano 7.00
3 Reidell Day Dream, Lucca Rossano 6.00
4 Sir Lukas, Sienna Rossano 5.00

Class: 121 - $100 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3" Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Lucca Rossano 8.00
2 Sir Lukas, Sienna Rossano 7.00
3 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 Reidell Day Dream, Lucca Rossano 5.00

Class: 122 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Lucca Rossano 8.00
2 Sir Lukas, Sienna Rossano 7.00
3 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 Reidell Day Dream, Lucca Rossano 5.00

Class: 123 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen 8.00
2 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 7.00
3 Trusted, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Happily Ever After, Campbell Cauthen 5.00
5 Debonair, Savanna Mcmichael 4.00
6 Marengo, Addison Honour 3.00

Class: 124 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'(1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen 8.00
2 Happily Ever After, Campbell Cauthen 7.00
3 Trusted, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Debonair, Savanna Mcmichael 5.00
5 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 4.00
6 Marengo, Addison Honour 3.00

Class: 125 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marengo, Addison Honour 8.00
2 Debonair, Savanna Mcmichael 7.00
3 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 6.00
4 Trusted, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Happily Ever After, Campbell Cauthen 4.00

Class: 126 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen 8.00
2 Debonair, Savanna Mcmichael 7.00
3 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 6.00
4 Happily Ever After, Campbell Cauthen 5.00
5 Trusted, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Marengo, Addison Honour 3.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen 8.00
2 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 7.00
3 Trusted, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Happily Ever After, Campbell Cauthen 5.00
5 Debonair, Savanna Mcmichael 4.00
6 Marengo, Addison Honour 3.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 8.00
2 Donatello, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 6.00
4 Copper Sun MKZ, Ellie Durham 5.00
5 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 4.00
6 Bayview, Morgan Morrison 3.00
7 No Worries, Elaina Davis 2.00
8 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 1.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 7.00
3 Copper Sun MKZ, Ellie Durham 6.00
4 No Worries, Elaina Davis 5.00
5 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 4.00
6 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 3.00
7 Bayview, Morgan Morrison 2.00
8 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 1.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 8.00
2 Donatello, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 6.00
4 Bayview, Morgan Morrison 5.00
5 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 4.00
6 Copper Sun MKZ, Ellie Durham 3.00
7 Clickster Z, Nora Wade 2.00
8 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 1.00

Class: 131 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 8.00
2 Donatello, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 No Worries, Elaina Davis 6.00
4 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 5.00
5 Copper Sun MKZ, Ellie Durham 4.00
6 Clickster Z, Nora Wade 3.00
7 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 2.00
8 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 1.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 8.00
2 Copper Sun MKZ, Ellie Durham 7.00
3 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 6.00
4 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 5.00
5 No Worries, Elaina Davis 4.00
6 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 3.00
7 Bayview, Morgan Morrison 2.00
8 Donatello, Addison Mae King 1.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 8.00
2 Tin Man, Carly Snyder 7.00
3 Guinness, Sofia Priller 6.00
4 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 4.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tin Man, Carly Snyder 8.00
2 Guinness, Sofia Priller 7.00
3 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 6.00
4 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 4.00

Class: 135 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tin Man, Carly Snyder 8.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 6.00
4 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 5.00
5 Guinness, Sofia Priller 4.00

Class: 136 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 8.00
2 Tin Man, Carly Snyder 7.00
3 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 6.00
4 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 5.00
5 Guinness, Sofia Priller 4.00

Class: 137 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 8.00
2 Tin Man, Carly Snyder 7.00
3 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 6.00
4 Guinness, Sofia Priller 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 4.00

Class: 138 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 8.00
2 Celesto, Jeffery Ruff 7.00
3 London, Monique Musarra 6.00
4 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 5.00
5 Incanto, KRISTEN JONES 4.00

Class: 139 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st rnd cla    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 8.00
2 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 7.00
3 London, Monique Musarra 6.00
4 Celesto, Jeffery Ruff 5.00
5 Incanto, KRISTEN JONES 4.00

Class: 140 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, KRISTEN JONES 8.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 6.00
4 Celesto, Jeffery Ruff 5.00

Class: 141 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, KRISTEN JONES 8.00
2 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 7.00
3 Celesto, Jeffery Ruff 6.00
4 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 5.00

Class: 142 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, KRISTEN JONES 8.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 6.00
4 London, Monique Musarra 5.00
5 Celesto, Jeffery Ruff 4.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza St. George 8.00
2 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 7.00
3 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen 6.00
5 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 4.00
6 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 3.00
7 Surf's Up, Brooke Barket 2.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6" (1st round classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 8.00
2 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza St. George 7.00
3 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 6.00
4 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen 5.00
5 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 4.00
7 Surf's Up, Brooke Barket 2.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza St. George 8.00
3 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 6.00
4 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen 5.00
5 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 4.00
6 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 3.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6" Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 7.00
3 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza St. George 6.00
4 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 5.00
5 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 4.00
6 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen 3.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza St. George 7.00
3 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 6.00
4 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 5.00
5 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen 4.00
6 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 3.00
7 Surf's Up, Brooke Barket 2.00

Class: 148 - Young Hunter Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck, Stephen C. Foran 8.00
2 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Summer Hill 7.00
3 First Light, Ellen M. Baehr 6.00
4 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 5.00
5 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 4.00
6 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 149 - Young Hunter Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Summer Hill 8.00
2 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 Starstruck, Stephen C. Foran 6.00
4 First Light, Ellen M. Baehr 5.00
5 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 3.00

Class: 150 - Young Hunter Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Summer Hill 8.00
2 Starstruck, Stephen C. Foran 7.00
3 First Light, Ellen M. Baehr 6.00
4 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 4.00
6 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 3.00
7 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 2.00
8 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 151 - Young Hunter Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 First Light, Ellen M. Baehr 7.00
3 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Summer Hill 6.00
4 Starstruck, Stephen C. Foran 5.00
5 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 3.00
7 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 2.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter Combined U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Summer Hill 8.00
2 Starstruck, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 6.00
4 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 5.00
5 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 First Light, Ellen M. Baehr 2.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck, Ashleen Lee 8.00
2 Otto Pilot, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Maritime NHF, Mark W. McKone 6.00
4 Unchained Melody, Ella Hoffman 5.00
5 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 4.00
6 Maraina, Leslie C. Janiak 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
8 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck, Ashleen Lee 8.00
2 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 7.00
3 Otto Pilot, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 5.00
5 Unchained Melody, Ella Hoffman 4.00
6 Maraina, Leslie C. Janiak 3.00
7 Maritime NHF, Mark W. McKone 2.00
8 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otto Pilot, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Starstruck, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Maraina, Leslie C. Janiak 5.00
5 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 4.00
6 Maritime NHF, Mark W. McKone 3.00
7 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 2.00
8 Cinzento, Joann C. Scheller 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otto Pilot, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Unchained Melody, Ella Hoffman 7.00
3 Maraina, Leslie C. Janiak 6.00
4 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 5.00
5 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 4.00
6 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Maritime NHF, Mark W. McKone 2.00
8 Starstruck, Ashleen Lee 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otto Pilot, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Starstruck, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Maritime NHF, Mark W. McKone 6.00
4 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 5.00
5 Maraina, Leslie C. Janiak 4.00
6 The Messenger, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 3.00
7 Unchained Melody, Ella Hoffman 2.00
8 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 7.00
3 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 6.00
4 Ambrosia, Emma Janesak 0.00
5 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 4.00
6 Maritime NHF, Abigail L. Papka 3.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 8.00
2 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 7.00
3 Maritime NHF, Abigail L. Papka 6.00
4 Ambrosia, Emma Janesak 0.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 3.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 8.00
2 Ambrosia, Emma Janesak 0.00
3 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 6.00
4 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 5.00
5 Rocky Mountain High, Lauren Theil 4.00
6 Casino Royale, Carson Haug 0.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 8.00
2 Ambrosia, Emma Janesak 0.00
3 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 6.00
4 Casino Royale, Carson Haug 0.00
5 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 4.00
6 Rocky Mountain High, Lauren Theil 3.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 8.00
2 Ambrosia, Emma Janesak 0.00
3 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 6.00
4 Rocky Mountain High, Lauren Theil 5.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 3.00

Class: 173 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Katherine Shunyia 10.00
2 First Class VDM, Addy Bross 7.00
3 Wild Land, Surya Ravi 6.00
4 Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel 5.00
5 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 4.00
6 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey 3.00
7 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 2.00
8 Coupido M, Amy Myers 1.00

Class: 174 - Low Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 10.00
2 Exposant, Kasturi Fuller 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, Katherine Shunyia 6.00
4 First Class VDM, Addy Bross 5.00
5 Wild Land, Surya Ravi 4.00
6 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 3.00
7 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 2.00
8 Coupido M, Amy Myers 1.00

Class: 175 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Katherine Shunyia 10.00
2 Cobalt, Florence Waite 7.00
3 First Class VDM, Addy Bross 6.00
4 Mo Bandit, Addison Detor 5.00
5 Winterfell, Lyndi Matthews 4.00
6 Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel 3.00
7 Delphia, Gabrielle Bechtold 2.00
8 Forest, Evelyn Morneau 1.00

Class: 176 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Katherine Shunyia 10.00
2 First Class VDM, Addy Bross 7.00
3 Safe To Say, Avery Bross 6.00
4 Mo Bandit, Addison Detor 5.00
5 Quintessential, Lydia Beaver 4.00
6 Vaya Con Dios, Emily Leischner 3.00
7 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey 2.00
8 Forest, Evelyn Morneau 1.00

Class: 177 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey 10.00
2 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti 7.00
3 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 6.00
4 Cinzento, Colleen Pettengill 5.00
5 Heaven Sent, Katherine Shunyia 4.00
6 First Class VDM, Addy Bross 3.00
7 Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel 2.00
8 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 1.00

Class: 178 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Davidson, Samantha Mummert 7.00
3 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 6.00
4 Guest List, Elizabeth Orosz 5.00
5 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 4.00
6 Capital, Kiah Grayer 3.00
7 In Due Time, Kristin Gettelfinger 2.00

Class: 179 - Low Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apricot Lane, Jasmine Lee 10.00
2 Jacob, Gillian Rees 7.00
3 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 5.00
5 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 4.00
6 Social Register, Lisa Schaffner 3.00
7 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 2.00
8 London, Ryann Donahey 1.00

Class: 180 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counterpart, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Summit, Casey Rhodes 7.00
3 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 6.00
4 Adolphus, Ashley Ann De Marco 5.00
5 Bugatti, Sharon Golden 0.00
6 Viento, Alexandra Cernelich 3.00
7 Jacob, Gillian Rees 2.00
8 Monroe, Aubrey Ciriello 1.00

Class: 181 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counterpart, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Adolphus, Ashley Ann De Marco 7.00
3 Bugatti, Sharon Golden 0.00
4 Guest List, Elizabeth Orosz 5.00
5 Summit, Casey Rhodes 4.00
6 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 3.00
7 Monroe, Aubrey Ciriello 2.00
8 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 1.00

Class: 182 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counterpart, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 7.00
3 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 5.00
5 London, Ryann Donahey 4.00
6 Guest List, Elizabeth Orosz 3.00
7 Capital, Kiah Grayer 2.00
8 In Due Time, Kristin Gettelfinger 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 7.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 8.00
2 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 7.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 7.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 7.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 8.00
2 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 7.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 7.00
3 Rochambeau, Katelyn M. Wilson 6.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rochambeau, Katelyn M. Wilson 8.00
2 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 7.00
3 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Yo ho ho, Harold Walston 7.00
3 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 6.00
4 Rochambeau, Katelyn M. Wilson 5.00
5 The Hudson Hornet, Brandy Snodgrass 4.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 7.00
3 Yo ho ho, Harold Walston 6.00
4 The Hudson Hornet, Brandy Snodgrass 5.00
5 Rochambeau, Katelyn M. Wilson 4.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maestro, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Rochambeau, Katelyn M. Wilson 7.00
3 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 6.00
4 Ha Athenian Justice, Leslie C. Janiak 5.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Allison L. McBreen 10.00
2 Davidson, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Illumination, Alayna Sheldrick 6.00
4 Jet Set Vda, Kathryn Houge 5.00
6 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 3.00
7 First Pik, Sophia de La Torre 2.00
8 Cinzento, Joann C. Scheller 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davidson, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Illumination, Alayna Sheldrick 7.00
4 Cinzento, Joann C. Scheller 5.00
5 Jet Set Vda, Gail Nederostek 4.00
6 Alamo, Laura Douglas 3.00
7 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 2.00
8 Akb Beau Shaklan, Leslie C. Janiak 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Allison L. McBreen 10.00
2 Apricot Lane, Jasmine Lee 7.00
3 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 6.00
4 Hudson, Juliana Martino 5.00
5 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 4.00
6 Akb Beau Shaklan, Leslie C. Janiak 3.00
7 Alamo, Laura Douglas 2.00
8 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza St. George 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Allison L. McBreen 10.00
2 Upcountry Daiquiri, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters 6.00
4 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters 5.00
5 Hudson, Juliana Martino 4.00
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 3.00
8 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza St. George 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Davidson, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Illumination, Alayna Sheldrick 6.00
4 Alamo, Laura Douglas 5.00
5 Steller, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 3.00
7 Rochambeau, Katelyn M. Wilson 2.00
8 Akb Beau Shaklan, Leslie C. Janiak 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jet Set Vda, Gail Nederostek 10.00
2 Forest, Evelyn Morneau 7.00
3 Delphia, Gabrielle Bechtold 6.00
4 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Quintessential, Lydia Beaver 4.00
6 Clickster Z, Nora Wade 3.00
7 Mtm Page 6, Jeff Rundle 2.00
8 Lachfalten CHF 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 10.00
2 Clickster Z, Nora Wade 7.00
3 Mtm Page 6, Elizabeth Ott 6.00
4 Forest, Evelyn Morneau 5.00
5 Jet Set Vda, Gail Nederostek 4.00
6 Delphia, Gabrielle Bechtold 3.00
7 Quintessential, Lydia Beaver 2.00
8 Casino Royale, Carson Haug 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Page 6, Elizabeth Ott 10.00
2 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Delphia, Gabrielle Bechtold 4.00
6 Yo ho ho, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 2.00
8 Quintessential, Lydia Beaver 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Page 6, Elizabeth Ott 10.00
2 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Hudson, Juliana Martino 5.00
5 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 4.00
6 Casino Royale, Carson Haug 0.00
7 Phenom, Joann C. Scheller 2.00
8 Quintessential, Lydia Beaver 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Page 6, Elizabeth Ott 10.00
2 Phenom, Joann C. Scheller 7.00
3 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 6.00
4 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen 5.00
5 Delphia, Gabrielle Bechtold 4.00
6 Quintessential, Lydia Beaver 3.00
7 Casino Royale, Carson Haug 0.00
8 Yo ho ho, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
1 Charleston, Emma Callanan 0.00
2 Exposant, Ashleen Lee 7.00
2 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Davidson, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
3 Apricot Lane, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Dunkan, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
4 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 5.00
5 Starstruck, Stephen C. Foran 4.00
5 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 4.00
6 Safe To Say, Hannah Kohler 3.00
6 Capital, Kiah Grayer 3.00
7 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 2.00
7 Arvakur, Ellen M. Baehr 2.00
8 First Class Vdm, Katherine Heisler 0.00
8 Q'cille, Serah E. Vogus 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exposant, Ashleen Lee 10.00
1 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 10.00
2 Apricot Lane, Colleen Holton 7.00
2 Charleston, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 First Class Vdm, Katherine Heisler 0.00
3 Starstruck, Stephen C. Foran 6.00
4 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 5.00
4 Capital, Kiah Grayer 5.00
5 Upcountry Daiquiri, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
5 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Arvakur, Ellen M. Baehr 3.00
6 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 3.00
7 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 2.00
7 Q'cille, Serah E. Vogus 2.00
8 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 1.00
8 High Expectations, Hannah Kohler 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Page 6, Jeff Rundle 10.00
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 10.00
2 Exposant, Ashleen Lee 7.00
2 Apricot Lane, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Adolphus, Ashley Ann De Marco 6.00
3 Carinus, Sarah Guidice 6.00
4 High Expectations, Hannah Kohler 5.00
4 Wild Land, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Heaven Sent, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
5 Safe To Say, Hannah Kohler 4.00
6 Arvakur, Katherine Heisler 3.00
6 Davidson, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
7 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 2.00
7 Ambrosia, Emma Janesak 0.00
8 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 1.00
8 Charleston, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
1 Davidson, Allison L. McBreen 10.00
2 Exposant, Ashleen Lee 7.00
2 Winterfell, Holly J. Helbig 7.00
3 Apricot Lane, Colleen Holton 6.00
3 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 5.00
4 Charleston, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 Forest, Evelyn Morneau 4.00
5 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Carinus, Sarah Guidice 3.00
6 Heaven Sent, Katherine Shunyia 3.00
7 First Class Vdm, Katherine Heisler 0.00
7 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 2.00
8 First Things First, Alex Resly 1.00
8 Vaya Con Dios, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S (Cali Split)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 10.00
1 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 10.00
2 Exposant, Ashleen Lee 7.00
2 Apricot Lane, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Charleston, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 6.00
4 Ambrosia, Emma Janesak 0.00
4 Capital, Kiah Grayer 5.00
5 Iris, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
5 Forest, Evelyn Morneau 4.00
6 Casino Royale, Carson Haug 0.00
6 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 3.00

Class: 213 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 API D'HONVAULT, Richard P. Cheska 8.00
2 Unchained Melody, Ella Hoffman 7.00
3 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 6.00
4 Don't Count Me Out, Lola Well 5.00
5 First Light, Ellen M. Baehr 4.00

Class: 214 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 API D'HONVAULT, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 First Light, Ellen M. Baehr 7.00
3 Don't Count Me Out, Lola Well 6.00
4 Unchained Melody, Ella Hoffman 5.00

Class: 215 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Don't Count Me Out, Lola Well 7.00
3 Unchained Melody, Ella Hoffman 6.00
4 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 5.00
5 Q'cille, Jaclyn Alberti 4.00
6 Marengo, Addison Honour 3.00

Class: 216 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q'cille, Jaclyn Alberti 8.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Don't Count Me Out, Lola Well 6.00
4 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 5.00
5 Marengo, Addison Honour 4.00
6 Unchained Melody, Ella Hoffman 3.00

Class: 217 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q'cille, Jaclyn Alberti 8.00
2 Unchained Melody, Ella Hoffman 7.00
3 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 6.00
4 Marengo, Addison Honour 5.00

Class: 218 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacob, Ashleen Lee 8.00
2 No Worries, Elaina Davis 7.00
3 Bayview, Morgan Morrison 0.00
4 Cobalt, Ashleen Lee 0.00
5 Manuel N, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 3.00

Class: 219 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina Davis 8.00
2 Jacob, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Bayview, Morgan Morrison 0.00
4 Manuel N, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Cobalt, Ashleen Lee 0.00
6 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 3.00

Class: 220 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manuel N, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Cobalt, Ashleen Lee 0.00
3 Bayview, Morgan Morrison 0.00
4 No Worries, Elaina Davis 5.00
5 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 4.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cobalt, Ashleen Lee 8.00
2 Bayview, Morgan Morrison 7.00
3 Jacob, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 No Worries, Elaina Davis 5.00
5 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 4.00
6 Manuel N, Molly Kindness 3.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cobalt, Ashleen Lee 8.00
2 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli 7.00
3 Bayview, Morgan Morrison 6.00
4 Manuel N, Molly Kindness 5.00

Class: 233 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
6 Made You Look, Ellen M. Baehr 3.00
7 Santorini, Sarah R. Meier 2.00
8 MTM Bentley, Allison L. McBreen 1.00

Class: 234 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 6.00
4 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 My Clementine, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 S. R. Croacia, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Santorini, Sarah R. Meier 2.00
8 Biscoff, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 235 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tin Man, Emma Callanan 10.00
2 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Santorini, Sarah R. Meier 5.00
5 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 4.00
6 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon 3.00
7 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Dowland De Fritot, Caroline E. Smith 1.00

Class: 236 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tin Man, Emma Callanan 10.00
2 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Santorini, Sarah R. Meier 6.00
4 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 4.00
6 S. R. Croacia, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 2.00
8 Bon Vivant, Mandy Vergerio 1.00

Class: 237 - WEC Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 S. R. Croacia, Molly Kindness 7.00

Class: 270 - WEC 2'9" Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q'cille, Jaclyn Alberti
2 My Clementine, Addison Alderman
3 Arvakur, Katherine Heisler
4 Made You Look, Gabrielle Sharlow
5 First Light, Hannah Kohler
7 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis

Class: 271 - WEC 2'9" Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis
3 Q'cille, Jaclyn Alberti
4 My Clementine, Holly J. Helbig
5 Arvakur, Katherine Heisler
6 First Light, Ellen M. Baehr
7 Made You Look, Gabrielle Sharlow

Class: 272 - WEC 2'9" Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arvakur, Harper Malott
3 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis
4 First Light, Hannah Kohler
5 Q'cille, Jaclyn Alberti
6 Made You Look, Gabrielle Sharlow
7 My Clementine, Addison Alderman

Class: 273 - WEC 2'9" Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis
2 Made You Look, Gabrielle Sharlow
3 First Light, Hannah Kohler
5 My Clementine, Addison Alderman
6 Q'cille, Jaclyn Alberti

Class: 274 - WEC 2'9" Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made You Look, Gabrielle Sharlow
2 My Clementine, Addison Alderman
3 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis
4 First Light, Ellen M. Baehr
6 Q'cille, Jaclyn Alberti
7 Arvakur, Katherine Heisler

Class: 400 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.2b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbelle, Tessa Husband 10.00
2 Zippo ll, Brianne Osborne 7.00
3 Roc-A-Feller, Corinne Mitchell 6.00
4 Allan, Liz Barrett 5.00
5 Give me a Chance, Ryleigh Howell 4.00
6 Iris, Sienna Rossano 3.00
7 Gallup, Natalie Hurst 2.00
8 Bellini, Elizabeth Morey 1.00

Class: 401 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Give me a Chance, Ryleigh Howell 10.00
2 Zippo ll, Brianne Osborne 7.00
3 Allan, Liz Barrett 6.00
4 Roc-A-Feller, Corinne Mitchell 5.00
5 Harlequin, Caroline Mally 4.00
6 Cedric, Macy McNabb 3.00
7 Latte, Evelyn Morneau 2.00
8 Gallup, Natalie Hurst 1.00

Class: 402 - $500 Inter Child/Adult Jumper Classic .80m 2.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbelle, Tessa Husband 10.00
2 Catalina 7.00
3 Zippo ll, Brianne Osborne 6.00
4 Allan, Liz Barrett 5.00
5 Caramelo de Roca NPF, Bohden cervenka 4.00
6 Florida S, Kaila Burns 3.00
7 Regolla, Charlie Nunn 2.00
8 Harlequin, Caroline Mally 1.00
9 Gallup, Natalie Hurst 0.00
10 Cedric, Macy McNabb 0.00
11 Indigo RSF, Isabelle Coburn 0.00
12 Mprez, Elizabeth Scherer 0.00

Class: 403 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalina 10.00
2 Hannah, Anne Meyer 7.00
3 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 6.00
4 BSS Isa, Courtney Berling 5.00
5 Keltic Reminiscence, Bridget Connors 4.00
6 Fantaztic, Maire Hollertz 3.00
7 Quito R&r, Madeline West 2.00
8 KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG, Liberty Miller 1.00

Class: 404 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalina 10.00
2 Hannah, Anne Meyer 7.00
3 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 6.00
4 Roc-A-Feller, Corinne Mitchell 5.00
5 Caramelo de Roca NPF, Bohden cervenka 4.00
6 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Sydney Roby 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
8 Inspire ESH, Melissa Humphres 1.00

Class: 405 - $500 Novice Child/Adult Jumper Classic .90-.95m     Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah, Anne Meyer 10.00
2 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 7.00
3 Balouba, Kaitlyn Reynolds 6.00
4 Fantaztic, Maire Hollertz 5.00
5 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 4.00
6 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Sydney Roby 3.00
7 Roc-A-Feller, Corinne Mitchell 2.00
8 Land Quiproco Do Feroleto, Aubrey Torrez 1.00
9 Small Advantage, Norah Jackson 0.00
10 Inspire ESH, Melissa Humphres 0.00
11 I Fly Blue, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff 0.00
12 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 0.00

Class: 406 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Compis, Caroline Bridgeman 8.00
2 Calboy, Isabella Boes 7.00
3 Casalli, Sierra Palmer 6.00
4 ROBERTA STOCKINGS, QUINN CHANDRA 5.00
5 Pele, Leonetta Tate 4.00
6 Dark Knight, Audrey Hostrawser 3.00

Class: 407 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pele, Leonetta Tate 10.00
2 Calboy, Isabella Boes 7.00
3 Baltimoree, Remi Fry 6.00
4 Casalli, Sierra Palmer 5.00
5 Floor, Stella Patenaude-Arnone 4.00
6 Compis, Caroline Bridgeman 3.00
7 Oh My My, Ciri Ciardelli 2.00
8 Dark Knight, Audrey Hostrawser 1.00

Class: 408 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Compis, Caroline Bridgeman 8.00
2 ROBERTA STOCKINGS, QUINN CHANDRA 7.00
3 Pele, Leonetta Tate 6.00
4 Casalli, Sierra Palmer 5.00
5 Calboy, Isabella Boes 4.00
6 Baltimoree, Remi Fry 3.00
7 Vdl It's Andiamo, Priana Malhotra 2.00
8 Dark Knight, Audrey Hostrawser 1.00

Class: 409 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Momentous, Lauren Formby 8.00
2 RS Dubay, Grace P. York 7.00
3 Brandenburg, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00
4 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 5.00
5 Luxus Liner S, Wanda Dodd 4.00
6 Helasko Sitte, Anna Suttman 0.00

Class: 410 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tex, Ashley Douglas 10.00
2 Helasko Sitte, Anna Suttman 0.00
3 Momentous, Lauren Formby 6.00
4 The Honey Monster, Jeffrey Tow Arnett 5.00
5 Luxus Liner S, Wanda Dodd 4.00
6 Bugatti, Mark Richter 0.00
7 Eddie the Eagle, Madison Brown 2.00
8 RS Dubay, Grace P. York 1.00

Class: 411 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tex, Ashley Douglas 10.00
2 RS Dubay, Grace P. York 7.00
3 Helasko Sitte, Anna Suttman 0.00
4 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 5.00
5 Luxus Liner S, Wanda Dodd 4.00
6 The Honey Monster, Jeffrey Tow Arnett 3.00
7 Dolly, Samantha Hill 2.00
8 Ehnation, Alexis Herrmann 1.00
9 Dream Du Ricou, Lauren Formby 0.00
10 Choise 2, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
11 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 0.00
12 Momentous, Lauren Formby 0.00

Class: 412 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Kenner Vdl, Kait Meggenhofen 7.00
3 Galanthos B, Anya Haverfield 6.00
4 Quote Z, Katie Brunner 5.00
5 Black Spike, Isabel Evans 4.00
6 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 3.00
7 My High Roller, Reagan Royalty 2.00

Class: 413 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galanthos B, Anya Haverfield 8.00
2 Quote Z, Katie Brunner 7.00
3 Black Spike, Isabel Evans 6.00
4 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 5.00
5 ROBERTA STOCKINGS, QUINN CHANDRA 4.00
6 Kenner Vdl, Kait Meggenhofen 3.00
7 My High Roller, Reagan Royalty 2.00

Class: 414 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Child Jumper Classic 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Kenner Vdl, Kait Meggenhofen 7.00
3 Galanthos B, Anya Haverfield 6.00
4 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 5.00
5 Quote Z, Katie Brunner 4.00
6 Black Spike, Isabel Evans 3.00
7 My High Roller, Reagan Royalty 2.00

Class: 415 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entourage, Elizabeth Becker 10.00
2 C'est Lumpi, Marissa L. Rose 7.00
3 Benito, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
4 Famiebur B, Rebecca Gallagher 5.00
5 KANDINSKY DE LIS, Lynsey K. Whitacre 4.00
6 Renegade, Kristen Rohr 3.00
7 Continue, Erin Schalick 2.00
8 CALVIDOR YSH, Samantha Briggs 1.00

Class: 416 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benito, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
2 Lucky Star, Jennifer Rossano 7.00
3 Famiebur B, Rebecca Gallagher 6.00
4 ESH Stranger Things, Morgan A. Clarke 5.00
5 Entourage, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 3.00
7 Caractere D'Argent, Lauren Formby 2.00
8 Coreografia, Ellison Neumann 1.00

Class: 417 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Classic 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'est Lumpi, Marissa L. Rose 10.00
2 CALVIDOR YSH, Samantha Briggs 7.00
3 Lucky Star, Jennifer Rossano 6.00
4 Eccosse, Molly Kennedy 5.00
5 KANDINSKY DE LIS, Lynsey K. Whitacre 4.00
6 Eddie the Eagle, Madison Brown 3.00
7 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 2.00
8 Renegade, Kristen Rohr 1.00
9 Continue, Erin Schalick 0.00
10 Famiebur B, Rebecca Gallagher 0.00
11 Benito, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
12 Galiatho Z, Grace Griffin 0.00

Class: 418 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 8.00
2 Favorite Du Chateau, Emily Reder 7.00
3 Flying Private, Courtenay Turner 6.00
4 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 5.00

Class: 419 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Private, Courtenay Turner 8.00
2 Favorite Du Chateau, Emily Reder 7.00
3 ESH Stranger Things, Morgan A. Clarke 6.00
4 Calenque, Lynsey K. Whitacre 5.00
5 Formidable Diamant, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 420 - $1500 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m 2.2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 8.00
2 Calenque, Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 6.00
4 ESH Stranger Things, Morgan A. Clarke 5.00
5 Favorite Du Chateau, Emily Reder 4.00
6 Flying Private, Courtenay Turner 3.00
7 Formidable Diamant, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 421 - $400 Junior Amateur Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 8.00
2 Vdl Ivar, Kait Meggenhofen 7.00
3 Farezzo Du Lys Wb, Aidan Reilly-Madan 6.00
4 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno 5.00
5 Quality On Top, Kelbee Miller 4.00
6 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 3.00
7 Envol D'elle, Jordan Renzi 2.00
8 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 1.00

Class: 422 - $400 Junior Amateur Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 10.00
2 Vdl Ivar, Kait Meggenhofen 7.00
3 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 6.00
4 Envol D'elle, Jordan Renzi 5.00
5 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 4.00
6 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno 3.00
7 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 2.00
8 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 1.00

Class: 423 - $1500 Junior Amateur Classic 1.20m/1.25m 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 10.00
2 Farezzo Du Lys Wb, Aidan Reilly-Madan 7.00
3 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 6.00
4 Envol D'elle, Jordan Renzi 5.00
5 Chanel, Holland Barnett 4.00
6 Umano Des Dragons, Kelbee Miller 3.00
7 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 2.00
8 Quality On Top, Kelbee Miller 1.00
9 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
10 Vdl Ivar, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00

Class: 442 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jet Stream LF, Stephen C. Foran 10.00
2 Vdl Jefrieda, Michael D. Burnett 7.00
3 Ever Blue, Stephen C. Foran 6.00
4 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 5.00
5 Aurton Du Faurieu Z, Richard P. Cheska 4.00
6 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Linus W 2.00
8 ESH Stranger Things 1.00

Class: 443 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurton Du Faurieu Z, Richard P. Cheska 10.00
2 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Benito, Darby Pease 0.00
4 Vdl Jefrieda, Michael D. Burnett 5.00
5 In Hindsight, Laura Douglas 4.00
6 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Frere D'arme 2.00
8 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 1.00

Class: 444 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Jefrieda, Michael D. Burnett 8.00
2 Aurton Du Faurieu Z, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Umano Des Dragons, Kelbee Miller 6.00
4 Linus W 5.00
5 Frere D'arme 4.00

Class: 445 - $500 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmonie L, Sam Berry 0.00
2 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 7.00
3 Quincidence, Wilhelm Genn 6.00
4 Viva Blue, Serah E. Vogus 5.00
5 Envol D'elle 4.00
6 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 3.00
7 Calenque, Darby Pease 2.00
8 Kenner Vdl, Michael D. Burnett 1.00

Class: 446 - $500 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calenque, Darby Pease 8.00
2 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 7.00
3 DJ Jovanni, Lani Hutchison 6.00
4 I'm The Special One Z, Mark W. McKone 5.00

Class: 447 - $500 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calenque, Darby Pease 8.00
2 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 7.00
3 Ever Blue, Stephen C. Foran 6.00
4 Billy Mitchell, Darby Pease 5.00
5 Jet Stream LF, Stephen C. Foran 4.00
6 I'm The Special One Z, Mark W. McKone 3.00
7 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00
8 In Hindsight, Laura Douglas 1.00

Class: 448 - $600 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 10.00
2 Futuro Certo CSG, Emma Callanan 7.00
3 Caballa PS, Summer Hill 6.00
4 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 5.00
5 La Belle SCF, Summer Hill 4.00
6 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 3.00
7 FENN, Darby Pease 2.00
8 Limerick, Summer Hill 1.00

Class: 449 - $600 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 10.00
2 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 7.00
3 First Finch, Logan Taylor 6.00
4 Quincidence, Wilhelm Genn 5.00
5 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 4.00
6 Viva Blue, Serah E. Vogus 3.00
7 Gabrovo, Summer Hill 2.00
8 Marrakesh Express, GARRETT WARNER 1.00

Class: 450 - $600 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 8.00
2 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 Quincidence, Wilhelm Genn 5.00
5 Stamm, Mattias Ekeroth 4.00

Class: 454 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evoir D, Richard P. Cheska
1 Safran, Richard P. Cheska
1 Castello, Richard P. Cheska
1 Gordan, Richard P. Cheska
1 Titan, Avery Deffner
1 Bleauleu's Cassida, Leela Nandi
1 For London SS, Jeffrey Tow Arnett
1 Heinrich Von Doux, Addison Detor
1 Latte, Evelyn Morneau

Class: 455 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dobby, Lori R. Taylor
1 Bleauleu's Cassida, Leela Nandi
1 For London SS, Jeffrey Tow Arnett
1 Heinrich Von Doux, Addison Detor
1 Regolla, Charlie Nunn
1 Latte, Evelyn Morneau

Class: 456 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Safran, Sandra Jones
1 Castello, Sandra Jones
1 String Puppet, Gwen E. Goodwin
1 Titan, Avery Deffner

Class: 457 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dobby, Lori R. Taylor
1 Titan, Avery Deffner
1 Thumper, Stacy Nunn

Class: 458 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo RSF, Isabelle Coburn
1 Caramelo de Roca NPF, Bohden cervenka
1 Latte, Evelyn Morneau
1 Regolla, Charlie Nunn
1 Heinrich Von Doux, Addison Detor
1 Iris, Sienna Rossano
1 Bleauleu's Cassida, Leela Nandi
1 Titan, Avery Deffner
1 Joli Pomme, Emily Young
1 Hit Man, Eve Tacheny

Class: 459 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evoir D, Sandra Jones
1 Titan, Avery Deffner
1 For London SS, Jeffrey Tow Arnett
1 Heinrich Von Doux, Addison Detor
1 Regolla, Charlie Nunn
1 Latte, Evelyn Morneau

Class: 460 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Land Quiproco Do Feroleto, Aubrey Torrez
1 Loreta, Allison Joyce
1 Quito R&r, Serah E. Vogus
1 Thumper, Stacy Nunn
1 The Honey Monster, Jeffrey Tow Arnett
1 Zelaleen, Sophia Mercer
1 Mprez, Summer Hill
1 Florida S, Emily Young
1 Inspire ESH, Lee Johnson
1 Heartbelle, Tessa Husband
1 Cedric, Sarah Sturges
1 Caramelo de Roca NPF, Bohden cervenka

Class: 461 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nagano, Lauren Formby
1 Filout, Reagan Perkins
1 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams
1 Thumper, Stacy Nunn
1 Zelaleen, Sophia Mercer
1 Allan, Sarah R. Meier
1 Adora Red, Addyson Ohlson
1 Major Ohf, Caroline Bridgeman
1 Fantaztic, Maire Hollertz
1 Heartbelle, Tessa Husband
1 Land Quiproco Do Feroleto, Aubrey Torrez

Class: 462 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSS Isa, Courtney Berling
1 Rumorosa, Courtney Berling
1 Cedric, Macy McNabb
1 Gordan, Richard P. Cheska
1 Allan, Sarah R. Meier
1 Roc-A-Feller, Corinne Mitchell
1 Heinrich Von Doux, Addison Detor
1 Give me a Chance, Ryleigh Howell

Class: 463 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keltic Reminiscence, Nicole Loochtan
1 Dark Knight, Audrey Hostrawser
1 Frankie B, Stephen C. Foran
1 Kamahl KM, Stephen C. Foran
1 Oh My My, Ciri Ciardelli
1 Balouba, Kaitlyn Reynolds
1 Loreta, Allison Joyce
1 Dream Du Ricou, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens

Class: 464 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keltic Reminiscence, Bridget Connors
1 Momentous, Lauren Formby
1 Quote Z, Darby Pease
1 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens
1 Balouba, Kaitlyn Reynolds
1 Caradon Z, Leslie C. Janiak
1 Max Van den Hoogeweg, Lauren S. Hester
1 Pele, Leonetta Tate
1 Montreal Z, Taylor Rodgers

Class: 465 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caradon Z, Leslie C. Janiak
1 Calboy, Isabella Boes
1 Cici Top, Patti Stempien
1 Let It Be R, Corinne Davies
1 Pele, Leonetta Tate
1 Loreta, Allison Joyce
1 Dream Du Ricou, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens

Class: 466 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamahl KM, Stephen C. Foran
1 Oh My My, Ciri Ciardelli

Class: 467 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Dubay, Grace P. York
1 Let It Be R, Corinne Davies
1 Cici Top, Sidney A. Baughman
1 Ehnation, Alexis Herrmann
1 Renegade, Kristen Rohr
1 Oh My My, Ciri Ciardelli
1 Brandenburg, Cassidy J. Oppermann
1 Choise 2, Barbara Monaghan
1 Helasko Sitte, Anna Suttman
1 Kamahl KM, Stephen C. Foran
1 Filout, Natassia Stallings

Class: 468 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankie B, Stephen C. Foran
1 Kamahl KM, Stephen C. Foran

Class: 469 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Mark W. McKone
1 Famiebur B, Mark W. McKone
1 Galiatho Z, Grace Griffin
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin
1 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Sarah R. Meier
1 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere
1 Vdl It's Andiamo, Stephen C. Foran
1 Galanthos B, Stephen C. Foran
1 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Coreografia, Ellison Neumann

Class: 470 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Mark W. McKone
1 Eccosse, Stephen Long
1 Go Non Stop, Emma Callanan
1 Continue, Erin Schalick
1 Estoril, Summer Hill
1 ESH Stranger Things, Morgan A. Clarke
1 Tex, Ashley Douglas
1 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness
1 Baltimoree, Remi Fry
1 Imperial D'arco, Breah C. Mortenson

Class: 471 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Formidable Diamant, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Flying Private, Courtenay Turner
1 Eddie the Eagle, Molly Kindness
1 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Stacy Nunn
1 Michael D. Burnett

Class: 472 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entourage, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Elevage Shangai, Mark W. McKone
1 DJ Jovanni, Lani Hutchison
1 Frima De Lantiniere, Abby Lockwood
1 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre
1 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre
1 Quote Z, Darby Pease
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
1 Nicole Loochtan
1 Luxus Liner S, Michael D. Burnett

Class: 473 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goblin, Nicole Loochtan
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
1 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 474 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Sarah R. Meier
2 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Mark W. McKone

Class: 475 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stand By Me, Darby Pease
1 Casal I, Windara farms inc
1 Geert, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Floor, Stella Patenaude-Arnone
1 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Stacy Nunn
1 Ehnation, Alexis Herrmann
1 Galiatho Z, Grace Griffin
1 Continue, Erin Schalick
1 Brandenburg, Cassidy J. Oppermann
1 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens
1 Favorite Du Chateau, Emily Reder
1 Linus W
1 Compis, Ashleen Lee
1 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Baltimoree, Remi Fry
1 Frere D'arme
1 Casalli, Mark W. McKone
1 Bugatti, Mark Richter

Class: 481 - $4999 Futures Prix 1.30m 2.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caballa PS, Summer Hill 10.00
2 Lausbub 458, Summer Hill 7.00
3 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 6.00
4 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 5.00
5 Marrakesh Express, GARRETT WARNER 4.00
6 Corvet Enigma, Patricio Rodriguez 3.00
7 Vipco Z, GARRETT WARNER 2.00
8 Gallup, Sarah R. Meier 1.00
9 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 0.00
10 FENN, Darby Pease 0.00
11 Viva Blue, Serah E. Vogus 0.00
12 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 La Belle SCF, Summer Hill 7.00
3 Gabrovo, Summer Hill 6.00
4 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 5.00
5 Colour Your Day, Stephen C. Foran 4.00
6 CALINDA FZ, GARRETT WARNER 3.00
7 Diaz Barbotiere, David Arcand 2.00
8 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 1.00
9 Kinsella 0.00
10 P & F Cordillo Z, Olivia Bethke 0.00
11 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 0.00
12 Harmonie L, Sam Berry 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg. S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vancouver, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 Goblin, Nicole Loochtan 7.00
3 La Belle SCF, Summer Hill 6.00
5 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Stamm, Mattias Ekeroth 3.00
7 CALINDA FZ, GARRETT WARNER 2.00
8 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 1.00
9 Gabrovo, Summer Hill 0.00
10 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 0.00
11 Diaz Barbotiere, David Arcand 0.00
12 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 0.00

Class: 487 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Knight, Audrey Hostrawser 8.00

Class: 488 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Knight, Audrey Hostrawser 8.00

Class: 489 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Knight, Audrey Hostrawser 8.00
2 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 7.00

Class: 490 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravella, Sarah R. Meier
1 Rising Diktator HE, Lauren S. Hester
1 A La Bonneur Z, Lauren S. Hester

Class: 491 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravella, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 492 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Bonneur Z, Lauren S. Hester
2 Rising Diktator HE, Lauren S. Hester
4 Ravella, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 493 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Belle Coral HX, Lauren S. Hester 8.00
2 Flowerbomb, Sarah R. Meier 7.00
3 Volkan G, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson 5.00

Class: 494 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volkan G, Sam Berry 8.00
2 La Belle Coral HX, Lauren S. Hester 7.00
3 Flowerbomb, Sarah R. Meier 6.00

Class: 495 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volkan G, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Flowerbomb, Sarah R. Meier 7.00

Class: 496 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lausbub 458, Summer Hill 0.00
2 Kamorka S, Darby Pease 0.00

Class: 497 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiki, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
2 Frima De Lantiniere, Abby Lockwood 0.00

Class: 498 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamorka S, Darby Pease 8.00
2 Kiki, Patricio Rodriguez 7.00
3 Frima De Lantiniere, Abby Lockwood 6.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charli Rose Runyan, Cornelus 8.00
2 Norah Jackson, Small Advantage 7.00
3 Liberty Miller, KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG 6.00
4 Daphne Meadows, Soho 5.00
5 Caroline Bridgeman, Major Ohf 4.00
6 Addison Honour, Marengo 3.00
7 Caroline E. Smith, Dowland De Fritot 2.00
8 Stella Patenaude-Arnone, Floor 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charli Rose Runyan, Cornelus 8.00
2 Norah Jackson, Small Advantage 7.00
3 Daphne Meadows, Soho 6.00
4 Caroline E. Smith, Dowland De Fritot 5.00
5 Stella Patenaude-Arnone, Floor 4.00
6 Caroline Bridgeman, Major Ohf 3.00
7 Liberty Miller, KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG 2.00
8 Addison Honour, Marengo 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Miller, KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG 8.00
2 Norah Jackson, Small Advantage 7.00
3 Charli Rose Runyan, Cornelus 6.00
4 Stella Patenaude-Arnone, Floor 5.00
5 Caroline Bridgeman, Major Ohf 4.00
6 Addison Honour, Marengo 3.00
7 Daphne Meadows, Soho 2.00
8 Caroline E. Smith, Dowland De Fritot 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 7.00
3 Monique Musarra, London 6.00
4 Grace P. York, RS Dubay 5.00
5 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 4.00
6 Monica J. Samuels, Fraziskaner 3.00
7 Emma Christensen, Flynnigan 2.00
8 Kristen Dillon, Corfou Marienshof Z 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Ella E. Ballard, Ne-yo 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Emma Christensen, Flynnigan 5.00
5 Jeffery Ruff, Celesto 4.00
6 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 3.00
7 Kristen Dillon, Corfou Marienshof Z 2.00
8 Madison Fankhauser, Sweet Spot CTF 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 10.00
2 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Madison Fankhauser, Sweet Spot CTF 5.00
5 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 4.00
6 Emma Christensen, Flynnigan 3.00
7 Grace P. York, RS Dubay 2.00
8 Kristen Dillon, Corfou Marienshof Z 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashleen Lee, Trusted 10.00
2 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 7.00
3 Kitty Walters, Prince L 6.00
4 Katarina Kojis, Espumante 5.00
5 Elaina Davis, No Worries 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Donatello 3.00
7 Ellie Durham, Copper Sun MKZ 2.00
8 Savanna Mcmichael, Debonair 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello 10.00
2 Kitty Walters, Prince L 7.00
3 Katarina Kojis, Espumante 6.00
4 Ellie Durham, Copper Sun MKZ 5.00
5 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 4.00
6 Eleanor Hutkai, Jefferson Quote 3.00
7 Coco Ciardelli, Prophet 2.00
8 Elaina Davis, No Worries 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello 10.00
2 Eleanor Hutkai, Jefferson Quote 7.00
3 Kitty Walters, Prince L 6.00
4 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 5.00
5 Katarina Kojis, Espumante 4.00
6 Ellie Durham, Copper Sun MKZ 3.00
7 Ruby Darmanin, Quillan 2.00
8 Coco Ciardelli, Prophet 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Shunyia, Heaven Sent 10.00
2 Ella DiFazio, Charleston 7.00
3 Surya Ravi, Wild Land 6.00
4 Lyndi Matthews, Winterfell 5.00
5 Addy Bross, First Class Vdm 4.00
6 Megan Christensen, Better Than Therapy 3.00
7 Annala Fricke, Mr. Willoughby 2.00
8 Gabrielle Bechtold, Delphia 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Christensen, Better Than Therapy 10.00
2 Lyndi Matthews, Winterfell 7.00
3 Gabrielle Bechtold, Delphia 6.00
4 Annala Fricke, Mr. Willoughby 5.00
5 Ella Hoffman, Unchained Melody 4.00
6 Laura Amezquita, Carinus 3.00
7 Ella DiFazio, Charleston 2.00
8 Caroline Mally, Harlequin 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Pettengill, Cinzento 10.00
2 Ella DiFazio, Charleston 7.00
3 Emma Janesak, Ambrosia 6.00
4 Katherine Shunyia, Heaven Sent 5.00
5 Ella Hoffman, Unchained Melody 4.00
6 Megan Christensen, Better Than Therapy 3.00
7 Lyndi Matthews, Winterfell 2.00
8 Annala Fricke, Mr. Willoughby 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Orosz, Guest List 10.00
2 Casey Rhodes, Summit 7.00
3 Lisa Schaffner, Social Register 6.00
4 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 5.00
5 Lola Well, DonĀ?t Count Me Out 4.00
6 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom 3.00
7 Jayme Klosterman, One and all 2.00
8 Megan Macnaughton, Final Touch 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Rhodes, Summit 10.00
2 Ashley Ann De Marco, Adolphus 7.00
3 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 6.00
4 Elizabeth Orosz, Guest List 5.00
5 Jayme Klosterman, One and all 4.00
6 Megan Macnaughton, Final Touch 3.00
7 Lola Well, DonĀ?t Count Me Out 2.00
8 Kristianna Walters, Upcountry Daiquiri 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Orosz, Guest List 10.00
2 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 7.00
3 Casey Rhodes, Summit 6.00
4 Kristianna Walters, Upcountry Daiquiri 5.00
5 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom 4.00
6 Ashley Ann De Marco, Adolphus 3.00
7 Kristin Gettelfinger, In Due Time 2.00
8 Megan Macnaughton, Final Touch 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayre Elick, Northwind Sentimental 8.00
2 Eliza St. George, Stonewall Black Pearl 7.00
3 Sophia Johnson, Gold Crush 6.00
4 Eva Krawcheck 5.00
5 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 4.00
6 Brooke Barket, Surf's Up 3.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayre Elick, Northwind Sentimental 8.00
2 Eliza St. George, Stonewall Black Pearl 7.00
3 Sophia Johnson, Gold Crush 6.00
4 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 5.00
5 Eva Krawcheck 4.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Johnson, Gold Crush 8.00
2 Eliza St. George, Stonewall Black Pearl 7.00
3 Clayre Elick, Northwind Sentimental 6.00
4 Brooke Barket, Surf's Up 5.00
5 Eva Krawcheck 4.00
6 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 3.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Iafrate, Nabisco
2 Sofia Priller, Guinness
3 Kristen Dillon, Corfou Marienshof Z
4 Cassidy J. Oppermann, Brandenburg

Class: 552 - WEC Medal 2', 2'6", 3', 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayre Elick, Northwind Sentimental 8.00
2 Emma Janesak, Ambrosia 7.00
3 Caroline Mally, Harlequin 6.00
4 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 5.00
5 Carson Haug, Casino Royale 4.00
6 Isabel Kole, The Hudson Hornet 3.00
7 Alexander Hagen, Arwen's Gift 2.00
8 Katelyn Votel, Keep the Cash 1.00

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go Non Stop, Emma Callanan
2 Floor, Stella Patenaude-Arnone
3 KENSINGTON VAN DE FALIEBERG, Savannah Embly
4 Stage Light, Hannah Kohler
5 Dowland De Fritot, Caroline E. Smith
6 Kamahl KM, Aidan Reilly-Madan

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floor, Stella Patenaude-Arnone
2 Vdl It's Andiamo, Aidan Reilly-Madan
3 My High Roller, Reagan Royalty
4 Major Ohf, Caroline Bridgeman
5 Quote Z, Katie Brunner

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corrigan Janiak, Sugar Rush
2 Elizabeth J. Walters, Lucerno
3 Vivien Kosal, Miss Behavin'
4 Lucca Rossano, Oompa Loompa
5 Kate Sullivan, LOF Keepsake

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bridgeman, Major Ohf
2 Ruby Darmanin, Quillan
3 Addison Honour, Marengo

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35
2 Norah Jackson, Small Advantage
3 Addison Mae King, Donatello

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Callanan, Lucerno
2 Vivien Kosal, Miss Behavin'
3 Kate Sullivan, LOF Keepsake

Class: 563 - USHJA 3'3" Adult Jumping Seat Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace P. York, RS Dubay
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
3 Emma Christensen, Flynnigan
4 Hannah Eddlemon, Donatello

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello
2 Caroline E. Smith, Dowland De Fritot
3 Charli Rose Runyan, Cornelus

Class: 568 - HJAM Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
4 Grace P. York, RS Dubay

Class: 569 - HJAM Low Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Rhodes, Summit
2 Lola Well, DonĀ?t Count Me Out
3 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom

Class: 572 - HJAM Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello

Class: 573 - HJAM Low Children's Medal 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Pionke, Malibu
2 Gabrielle Sharlow, Made You Look
3 Evelyn Morneau, Forest
4 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG
5 Harper Malott, Arvakur
6 Colleen Pettengill, Cinzento
7 Ella Hoffman, Unchained Melody

Class: 574 - HJAM Pony Medal 2'/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivien Kosal, Miss Behavin'
2 Corrigan Janiak, Sugar Rush
3 Kate Sullivan, LOF Keepsake

Class: 601 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regan Spurling, Isabelle 8.00
2 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 7.00
3 Lilly Ritter, Follow Me 6.00
4 Juliana Martino, Hudson 5.00
5 Meredith Berling, Doodlebug 4.00
6 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 3.00

Class: 602 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Martino, Hudson 8.00
2 Regan Spurling, Isabelle 7.00
3 Lilly Ritter, Follow Me 6.00
4 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 5.00
5 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 4.00
6 Meredith Berling, Doodlebug 3.00

Class: 603 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 8.00
2 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 7.00
3 Regan Spurling, Isabelle 6.00
4 Lilly Ritter, Follow Me 5.00
5 Meredith Berling, Doodlebug 4.00
6 Juliana Martino, Hudson 3.00

Class: 604 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Ritter, Follow Me 8.00
2 Regan Spurling, Isabelle 7.00
3 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 6.00
4 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 5.00
5 Juliana Martino, Hudson 4.00
6 Meredith Berling, Doodlebug 3.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regan Spurling, Isabelle 8.00
2 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 7.00
3 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 6.00
4 Juliana Martino, Hudson 5.00
5 Meredith Berling, Doodlebug 4.00
6 Lilly Ritter, Follow Me 3.00

Class: 606 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arianna Ritter, Follow Me 8.00
2 Lyla Berling, Boutonniere 7.00
3 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 6.00
4 Juliana Martino, Hudson 5.00
5 Renee Morgenstern 4.00
6 Regan Spurling, Isabelle 3.00
7 ANN JURGENS, Finnigan 2.00
8 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 1.00

Class: 607 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Berling, Boutonniere 8.00
2 Juliana Martino, Hudson 7.00
3 Renee Morgenstern 6.00
4 Arianna Ritter, Follow Me 5.00
5 Regan Spurling, Isabelle 4.00
6 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 3.00
7 Emma Sheldrick, Love Note 2.00
8 ANN JURGENS, Finnigan 1.00

Class: 608 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regan Spurling, Isabelle 8.00
2 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 7.00
3 Lyla Berling, Boutonniere 6.00
4 Renee Morgenstern 5.00
5 Juliana Martino, Hudson 4.00
6 Arianna Ritter, Follow Me 3.00
7 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 2.00

Class: 609 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Martino, Hudson 8.00
2 Renee Morgenstern 7.00
3 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 6.00
4 Lyla Berling, Boutonniere 5.00
5 Arianna Ritter, Follow Me 4.00
6 Regan Spurling, Isabelle 3.00
7 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 2.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Morgenstern 8.00
2 ANN JURGENS, Finnigan 7.00
3 Arianna Ritter, Follow Me 6.00
4 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 5.00
5 Emma Sheldrick, Love Note 4.00
6 Lyla Berling, Boutonniere 3.00
7 Hadley Albertson, Worth Waiting For 2.00
8 Juliana Martino, Hudson 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Alayna Sheldrick 8.00
2 Keep the Cash, Katelyn Votel 7.00
3 Doodlebug, Caitlyn Hofmann 6.00
4 Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana Yoder 5.00
5 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Olivia Edwards 4.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st rnd cla    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Alayna Sheldrick 8.00
2 Keep the Cash, Katelyn Votel 7.00
3 Doodlebug, Caitlyn Hofmann 6.00
4 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Olivia Edwards 5.00
5 Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana Yoder 4.00

Class: 613 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep the Cash, Katelyn Votel 8.00
2 Illumination, Alayna Sheldrick 7.00
3 Doodlebug, Caitlyn Hofmann 6.00
4 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Olivia Edwards 5.00
5 Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana Yoder 4.00

Class: 614 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Alayna Sheldrick 8.00
2 Keep the Cash, Katelyn Votel 7.00
3 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Olivia Edwards 6.00
4 Doodlebug, Caitlyn Hofmann 5.00
5 Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana Yoder 4.00

Class: 615 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Alayna Sheldrick 8.00
2 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Olivia Edwards 7.00
3 Keep the Cash, Katelyn Votel 6.00
4 Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana Yoder 5.00
5 Doodlebug, Caitlyn Hofmann 4.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lincoln, GRACE WATSON 8.00
2 One and all, Loren Saunders 7.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jodie Hopkins 6.00
4 RUDY, SARAH JURGENS 5.00
5 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 4.00
6 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 3.00
7 Jet Set Vda, Kathryn Houge 2.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'(1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUDY, SARAH JURGENS 8.00
2 Lincoln, GRACE WATSON 7.00
3 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 6.00
4 One and all, Loren Saunders 5.00
5 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jodie Hopkins 4.00
6 Jet Set Vda, Kathryn Houge 3.00
7 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 2.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUDY, SARAH JURGENS 8.00
2 Lincoln, GRACE WATSON 7.00
3 One and all, Loren Saunders 6.00
4 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 5.00
5 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jodie Hopkins 4.00
6 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 3.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lincoln, GRACE WATSON 8.00
2 RUDY, SARAH JURGENS 7.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jodie Hopkins 6.00
4 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 5.00
5 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 4.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jodie Hopkins 8.00
2 Jet Set Vda, Kathryn Houge 7.00
3 RUDY, SARAH JURGENS 6.00
4 Lincoln, GRACE WATSON 5.00
5 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole 4.00
6 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 3.00
7 One and all, Loren Saunders 2.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jodie Hopkins, Oskar's Crown Jewel 10.00
2 Katelyn Votel, Keep the Cash 7.00
3 Alayna Sheldrick, Illumination 6.00
4 GRACE WATSON, Lincoln 5.00
5 Kristin Ellison, Casco Junior 4.00
6 Eve Tacheny, Hit Man 3.00
7 Kathryn Houge, Jet Set Vda 2.00
8 Isabel Kole, The Hudson Hornet 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Ellison, Casco Junior 10.00
2 Alayna Sheldrick, Illumination 7.00
3 Montana Yoder, Eagle Creeks Boo 6.00
4 Eve Tacheny, Hit Man 5.00
5 GRACE WATSON, Lincoln 4.00
6 Jodie Hopkins, Oskar's Crown Jewel 3.00
7 Kathryn Houge, Jet Set Vda 2.00
8 Isabel Kole, The Hudson Hornet 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Edwards, Rikki Tikki Tavi 10.00
2 Caitlyn Hofmann, Doodlebug 7.00
3 Alayna Sheldrick, Illumination 6.00
4 GRACE WATSON, Lincoln 5.00
5 Katelyn Votel, Keep the Cash 4.00
6 Jodie Hopkins, Oskar's Crown Jewel 3.00
7 Kristin Ellison, Casco Junior 2.00
8 Kathryn Houge, Jet Set Vda 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lincoln, GRACE WATSON
2 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Olivia Edwards
3 Illumination, Alayna Sheldrick
4 Keep the Cash, Katelyn Votel
5 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison
6 One and all, Loren Saunders
7 Doodlebug, Caitlyn Hofmann
8 Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana Yoder
9 The Hudson Hornet, Isabel Kole
10 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jodie Hopkins
11 Jet Set Vda, Kathryn Houge

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior/Amateur Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stage Light, Hannah Kohler
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
3 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate
4 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
6 Q, Grace Griffin

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey
2 Guinness, Sofia Priller
3 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kristen Dillon
4 Tin Man, Carly Snyder
5 Celesto, Jeffery Ruff
6 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard
7 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara

Class: 706 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Addison Mae King
2 Copper Sun MKZ, Ellie Durham
3 Happily Ever After, Campbell Cauthen
4 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin
5 Trusted, Ashleen Lee
6 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen
7 Debonair, Savanna Mcmichael
8 No Worries, Elaina Davis
9 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele
10 Prophet, Coco Ciardelli
11 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai
12 Bayview, Morgan Morrison

Class: 707 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak
3 Astro Boy, Sienna Rossano
4 Defying Gravity, Elizabeth J. Walters
5 Reidell Day Dream, Lucca Rossano
6 Sir Lukas, Sienna Rossano
7 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal
8 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Lucca Rossano
9 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan
10 First Pik, Sophia de La Torre
11 Lucerno, Elizabeth J. Walters

Class: 709 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza St. George
2 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson
5 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow
6 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen
7 Surf's Up, Brooke Barket

Class: 710 - $100 Low Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carinus, Laura Amezquita
2 First Class Vdm, Addy Bross
3 Exposant, Kasturi Fuller
4 Arwen's Gift, Alexander Hagen
5 Heaven Sent, Katherine Shunyia
6 Wild Land, Surya Ravi
7 Delphia, Gabrielle Bechtold
8 Safe To Say, Avery Bross
9 Quintessential, Lydia Beaver
10 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams
12 Quadori III, Grace N. Belletti

Class: 710 - $100 Low Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power
2 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton
3 Jacob, Gillian Rees
4 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz
5 Social Register, Lisa Schaffner
6 Guest List, Elizabeth Orosz
7 Summit, Casey Rhodes
8 Apricot Lane, Jasmine Lee
9 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz
10 London, Ryann Donahey
11 In Due Time, Kristin Gettelfinger
12 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent

Class: 800 - $10000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Open    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Udefix, Colleen Holton 10.00
2 My Everything, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 On Call, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 4.00
6 MTM Bentley, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
7 PRINCE L, Sarah R. Meier 2.00
8 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 1.00
9 Santorini, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
10 API D'HONVAULT, Vimy Henderson 0.00
11 Dialicious, Ashleen Lee 0.00
12 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 0.00

Class: 801 - $10000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Non Pro    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Trusted, Claire Leckow 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 5.00
5 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 4.00
6 Donatello, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 2.00
8 No Worries, Elaina Davis 1.00
9 Espumante, Katarina Kojis 0.00
10 Cornelus, Charli Rose Runyan 0.00
11 Stage Light, Hannah Kohler 0.00
12 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 0.00

Class: 803 - $2500 WEC Pony/Children's Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reidell Day Dream, Sienna Rossano 10.00
2 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 5.00
5 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Lucca Rossano 4.00
6 Lancelot K, Hadley Mcbreen 3.00
7 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 2.00
8 Oompa Loompa, Lucca Rossano 1.00
9 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 0.00
10 Stonewall Black Pearl, Eliza St. George 0.00
11 Flying Houdini, Gwenna Probasco 0.00
12 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 0.00

Class: 804 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 10.00
2 First Things First, Alex Resly 7.00
3 Better Than Therapy, Megan Christensen 6.00
4 Exposant, Kasturi Fuller 5.00
5 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 4.00
6 Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel 3.00
7 Harlequin, Caroline Mally 2.00
8 Cobalt, Florence Waite 1.00
9 Adolphus, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
10 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 0.00
11 Capital, Kiah Grayer 0.00
12 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 0.00

Class: 2001 - Leadline II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, JT Sullivan
1 Goldfish, Robert Murphy
1 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Gwenyth Duderstadt
1 Love Note, Eleanor Sheldrick
1 Gangstar H, Anayalee Maitland
1 Follow Me, Mary Leddy
1 Rochambeau, Saoirse Wilson
1 Koko Puff, Genevieve Bologna
1 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Ava Lemmerbrock

Class: 2002 - Vitalize Blazin' Fastest Four-Faulter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stamm, Mattias Ekeroth

Provided by OrgPro


Top