WEC Ocala Summer #4

World Equestrian Center Ocala

June 29 - July 3, 2022


Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 8.00
2 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Hela, Megan Young 6.00
4 CASA QUO VADIS, LAUREN BARTH 5.00
5 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 4.00
6 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 3.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 8.00
2 Hela, Megan Young 7.00
3 CASA QUO VADIS, LAUREN BARTH 6.00
4 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 3.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 8.00
2 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 7.00
3 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 Hela, Megan Young 5.00
5 DIADOR, Emily Cherney 4.00
6 CASA QUO VADIS, LAUREN BARTH 3.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 8.00
2 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 7.00
3 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 Hela, Megan Young 5.00
5 CASA QUO VADIS, LAUREN BARTH 4.00
6 DIADOR, Emily Cherney 3.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3/3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 8.00
2 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 CASA QUO VADIS, LAUREN BARTH 6.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Hugh Mutch 8.00
2 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 MTM BET ON ME, KELLY LOREK 6.00
4 CALUTANO, Hugh Mutch 5.00
5 TOUCH OF CLASSE, Molly Dinapoli 4.00
6 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
7 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 2.00
8 AWARD WINNIN ARTICLE1, Eric Mc Carthy 1.00
9 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 0.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALUTANO, Hugh Mutch 8.00
2 MTM BET ON ME, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 Cayman, Hugh Mutch 6.00
4 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 TOUCH OF CLASSE, Molly Dinapoli 3.00
7 AWARD WINNIN ARTICLE1, Eric Mc Carthy 2.00
8 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM BET ON ME, KELLY LOREK 8.00
2 Cayman, Hugh Mutch 7.00
3 CALUTANO, Hugh Mutch 6.00
4 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 3.00
7 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 2.00
8 TOUCH OF CLASSE, Molly Dinapoli 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Hugh Mutch 8.00
2 MTM BET ON ME, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 CALUTANO, Hugh Mutch 5.00
5 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 TOUCH OF CLASSE, Molly Dinapoli 3.00
7 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 2.00
8 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH OF CLASSE, Molly Dinapoli 8.00
2 MTM BET ON ME, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 6.00
4 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 Cayman, Hugh Mutch 4.00
6 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 3.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER OBOLENSKY, Evan M. Coluccio 10.00
2 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 5.00
5 CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing 4.00
6 CINNAMON Z, Richard P. Cheska 3.00
7 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 2.00
8 Amar, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 OLIVER OBOLENSKY, Evan M. Coluccio 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 6.00
4 CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing 5.00
5 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 3.00
7 CINNAMON Z, Richard P. Cheska 2.00
8 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 10.00
2 OLIVER OBOLENSKY, Evan M. Coluccio 7.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Elle Lignelli 6.00
4 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 CINGSLEY, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 2.00
8 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 10.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Elle Lignelli 7.00
3 OLIVER OBOLENSKY, Evan M. Coluccio 6.00
4 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 4.00
6 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 10.00
2 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Pepita, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 Consistency, HAILEY ROGGE 5.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3/3/2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 8.00
2 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 LA ROUX 11, Samantha Senft 6.00
4 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 5.00
5 CHLOE, HAILEY ROGGE 4.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3/3/2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 LA ROUX 11, Samantha Senft 7.00
3 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 6.00
4 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 5.00
5 CHLOE, HAILEY ROGGE 4.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3/3'/2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 8.00
2 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 7.00
3 LA ROUX 11, Samantha Senft 6.00
4 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 CHLOE, HAILEY ROGGE 4.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3/3'/2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA ROUX 11, Samantha Senft 8.00
2 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 7.00
3 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 6.00
4 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 CHLOE, HAILEY ROGGE 4.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3/3/2'9"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA ROUX 11, Samantha Senft 8.00
2 DIAMARA, Jessica Law 7.00
3 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 6.00
4 CHLOE, HAILEY ROGGE 5.00
5 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 4.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 6.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 5.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 6.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 10.00
2 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 6.00
4 Bella Vida, Sherri R. Geddes 5.00
5 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 4.00
6 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 3.00
7 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG 2.00
8 CINNAMON Z, Karen Ogle 1.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 10.00
2 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 7.00
3 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 6.00
4 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 5.00
5 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 4.00
6 CINNAMON Z, Karen Ogle 3.00
7 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 2.00
8 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 7.00
3 Bella Vida, Sherri R. Geddes 6.00
4 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 5.00
5 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 4.00
6 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG 3.00
7 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 2.00
8 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 1.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 10.00
2 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 Bella Vida, Sherri R. Geddes 5.00
5 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN 4.00
6 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 3.00
7 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 2.00
8 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 1.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 COMB U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 7.00
3 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH 6.00
4 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 5.00
5 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 4.00
6 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG 3.00
7 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 2.00
8 CINNAMON Z, Karen Ogle 1.00

Class: 115 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Elle Lignelli 8.00
2 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 6.00
4 VENDETTA SEMILLY, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 5.00

Class: 116 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Elle Lignelli 8.00
2 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 6.00
4 VENDETTA SEMILLY, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 5.00

Class: 117 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Elle Lignelli 8.00
2 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 VENDETTA SEMILLY, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 5.00

Class: 118 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Elle Lignelli 8.00
2 VENDETTA SEMILLY, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 5.00

Class: 119 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 COMB U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 VENDETTA SEMILLY, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 7.00
3 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 6.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Elle Lignelli 5.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 8.00
2 SLIGO CANDY FLOW, Rj Maya 7.00
3 Amaretto 262, Sunshine Buchanan 6.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 8.00
2 SLIGO CANDY FLOW, Rj Maya 7.00
3 Amaretto 262, Sunshine Buchanan 6.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto 262, Sunshine Buchanan 8.00
2 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 7.00
3 SLIGO CANDY FLOW, Rj Maya 6.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLIGO CANDY FLOW, Rj Maya 8.00
2 Amaretto 262, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 6.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLIGO CANDY FLOW, Rj Maya 8.00
2 Amaretto 262, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 6.00

Class: 161 - SM/MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 8.00
2 HIGHER LOVE, Alexa Elle Lignelli 7.00
3 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 5.00
5 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Finley Scheffel 4.00

Class: 162 - GREEN PONY HUNTER COMB CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 8.00
2 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 7.00
3 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 HIGHER LOVE, Alexa Elle Lignelli 5.00
5 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 STAR BOY, Katherine Babun 0.00

Class: 163 - GREEN PONY HUNTER COMB*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHER LOVE, Alexa Elle Lignelli 8.00
2 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 7.00
3 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 6.00
4 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 5.00
5 STAR BOY, Katherine Babun 0.00
6 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Finley Scheffel 3.00
7 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 2.00

Class: 164 - GREEN PONY HUNTER COMB    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHER LOVE, Alexa Elle Lignelli 8.00
2 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 6.00
4 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 5.00
5 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 4.00
6 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Finley Scheffel 3.00

Class: 165 - GREEN PONY HUNTER COMB    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 8.00
2 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 6.00
4 HIGHER LOVE, Alexa Elle Lignelli 5.00
5 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 3.00
7 STAR BOY, Katherine Babun 0.00

Class: 166 - GREEN PONY HUNTER COMB U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 7.00
3 HIGHER LOVE, Alexa Elle Lignelli 6.00
4 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 STAR BOY, Katherine Babun 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 3.00
7 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun 2.00

Class: 169 - SMALL PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortnite, CARSYN KOROTKIN 8.00
2 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, CARSYN KOROTKIN 6.00

Class: 170 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 Fortnite, CARSYN KOROTKIN 7.00
3 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun 6.00
4 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, CARSYN KOROTKIN 5.00

Class: 171 - SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, CARSYN KOROTKIN 8.00
2 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun 6.00

Class: 172 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, CARSYN KOROTKIN 7.00
3 Fortnite, CARSYN KOROTKIN 6.00
4 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun 5.00

Class: 173 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, CARSYN KOROTKIN 7.00
3 Fortnite, CARSYN KOROTKIN 6.00
4 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun 5.00

Class: 174 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortnite, CARSYN KOROTKIN 8.00
2 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, CARSYN KOROTKIN 7.00
3 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun 5.00

Class: 175 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENTOURAGE, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Katherine Babun 7.00
3 HIGH TOPS, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 ROYAL STREET, Katherine Babun 5.00

Class: 176 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 EMC ENTOURAGE, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Katherine Babun 6.00
4 ROYAL STREET, Katherine Babun 5.00

Class: 177 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 EMC ENTOURAGE, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 ROYAL STREET, Katherine Babun 6.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Katherine Babun 5.00

Class: 178 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENTOURAGE, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 HIGH TOPS, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Katherine Babun 6.00
4 ROYAL STREET, Katherine Babun 5.00

Class: 179 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Katherine Babun 7.00
3 EMC ENTOURAGE, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 ROYAL STREET, Katherine Babun 5.00

Class: 180 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENTOURAGE, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 ROYAL STREET, Katherine Babun 7.00
3 HIGH TOPS, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Katherine Babun 5.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Rj Maya 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 IN THE MOMENT, Rj Maya 6.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Rj Maya 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 IN THE MOMENT, Rj Maya 6.00
4 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 5.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Rj Maya 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 IN THE MOMENT, Rj Maya 5.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE MOMENT, Rj Maya 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Rj Maya 6.00
4 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 5.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 IN THE MOMENT, Rj Maya 7.00
3 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Rj Maya 6.00
4 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 5.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Rj Maya 7.00
3 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 6.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONADO, AYLA COSTANTINO 8.00
2 GUGGENHEIM, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS 6.00
4 PLUNTER’S PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 NAMESAKE, JOSEPHINE DEMMO 4.00
6 MAGIC MAN, ILIANA PALUMBO 3.00
7 Cartograna, EVA HURLEBAUS 2.00
8 PRITCHARD HILL, AGATHA LIGNELLI 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONADO, AYLA COSTANTINO 8.00
2 GUGGENHEIM, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 PLUNTER’S PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS 5.00
5 MAGIC MAN, ILIANA PALUMBO 4.00
6 NAMESAKE, JOSEPHINE DEMMO 3.00
7 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 2.00
8 PRITCHARD HILL, AGATHA LIGNELLI 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUGGENHEIM, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 PRITCHARD HILL, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 CORONADO, AYLA COSTANTINO 6.00
4 PLUNTER’S PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 NAMESAKE, JOSEPHINE DEMMO 4.00
6 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS 3.00
7 Cartograna, EVA HURLEBAUS 2.00
8 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRITCHARD HILL, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 CORONADO, AYLA COSTANTINO 7.00
3 GUGGENHEIM, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 PLUNTER’S PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 4.00
6 NAMESAKE, JOSEPHINE DEMMO 3.00
7 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS 2.00
8 MAGIC MAN, ILIANA PALUMBO 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUGGENHEIM, AGATHA LIGNELLI 8.00
2 CORONADO, AYLA COSTANTINO 7.00
3 PRITCHARD HILL, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 PLUNTER’S PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG 4.00
6 MAGIC MAN, ILIANA PALUMBO 3.00
7 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS 2.00
8 NAMESAKE, JOSEPHINE DEMMO 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 8.00
2 TYAMO, Cara Jensen 7.00
3 Imperium, Bridget Berry 6.00
4 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 5.00
5 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, FLETCHER EASLEY ANN 4.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 8.00
2 Imperium, Bridget Berry 7.00
3 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 6.00
4 TYAMO, Cara Jensen 5.00
5 Callisto, Angela Gais 4.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 8.00
2 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 7.00
3 Callisto, Angela Gais 6.00
4 Imperium, Bridget Berry 5.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TYAMO, Cara Jensen 8.00
2 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 7.00
3 Imperium, Bridget Berry 6.00
4 Callisto, Angela Gais 5.00
5 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 4.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson 8.00
2 Imperium, Bridget Berry 7.00
3 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 6.00
4 Callisto, Angela Gais 5.00

Class: 210 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 0.00
2 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 0.00

Class: 211 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 0.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 0.00

Class: 212 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 0.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 0.00

Class: 213 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 0.00
2 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 0.00

Class: 214 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS 0.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 0.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 High Society, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 6.00
4 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 5.00
5 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT 4.00
6 MTM BET ON ME, AYSA YADLOWSKY 3.00
7 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 2.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 10.00
2 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 High Society, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 CORTAIRE, SYDNEY SHELBY 5.00
5 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT 4.00
6 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 3.00
7 LE ELAZE, SLOAN POWELL 2.00
8 MTM BET ON ME, AYSA YADLOWSKY 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 High Society, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 MTM BET ON ME, AYSA YADLOWSKY 5.00
5 MILO, CARLY HERRIN 4.00
6 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 3.00
7 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT 2.00
8 LE ELAZE, SLOAN POWELL 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 CORTAIRE, SYDNEY SHELBY 7.00
3 MILO, CARLY HERRIN 6.00
4 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 5.00
5 EVOLUTIONARY, Margot Hirsch 4.00
6 High Society, Olivia Barkell 3.00
7 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 2.00
8 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 6.00
4 CORTAIRE, SYDNEY SHELBY 5.00
5 PARADUXX, GILL SCOTT-KNIGHT 4.00
6 High Society, Olivia Barkell 3.00
7 MTM BET ON ME, AYSA YADLOWSKY 2.00
8 LE ELAZE, SLOAN POWELL 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 8.00
2 MINI CITY, TRACY SHERRIF-MUSER 7.00
3 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 6.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINI CITY, TRACY SHERRIF-MUSER 8.00
2 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 7.00
3 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 6.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 8.00
2 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 7.00
3 MINI CITY, TRACY SHERRIF-MUSER 6.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 8.00
2 MINI CITY, TRACY SHERRIF-MUSER 7.00
3 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 6.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINI CITY, TRACY SHERRIF-MUSER 8.00
2 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 7.00
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 6.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 6.00
4 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
5 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 3.00
7 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 Amar, Karen Kogon 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 CALISPEL, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 Amar, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 4.00
6 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 8.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 6.00
4 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 5.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 8.00
2 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 6.00
4 Pepita, Karen Kogon 5.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 6.00
4 Pepita, Karen Kogon 5.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 8.00
2 NANTUCKET, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 7.00
3 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 6.00
4 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 5.00
5 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 3.00
7 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 2.00
8 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 CASA QUO VADIS, LAUREN BARTH 6.00
4 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 NANTUCKET, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 4.00
6 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 3.00
7 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 2.00
8 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 CASA QUO VADIS, LAUREN BARTH 7.00
3 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 6.00
4 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 4.00
6 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 3.00
7 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 2.00
8 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 SOUTHERN CURIOSITY, HAILEY ROGGE 6.00
4 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND 5.00
5 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 4.00
6 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 3.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 6.00
4 Emerald Coast, Chloe Tanner 5.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairway, NINA MILLER 8.00
2 FARNLEY GOLD CUP, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 KARMAS CALLING, Ashley Terlep 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 4.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairway, NINA MILLER 8.00
2 FARNLEY GOLD CUP, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 6.00
4 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 5.00
5 KARMAS CALLING, Ashley Terlep 4.00
6 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, CAROLYN LUCKY 3.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 8.00
2 Fairway, NINA MILLER 7.00
3 FARNLEY GOLD CUP, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 5.00
5 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS 4.00
6 KARMAS CALLING, Ashley Terlep 3.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 7.00
3 FARNLEY GOLD CUP, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS 5.00
5 Fairway, NINA MILLER 4.00
6 KARMAS CALLING, Ashley Terlep 3.00
7 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, CAROLYN LUCKY 2.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Vanity, Catherine Dubill 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK VALENTINO, Sophie Smith 7.00
3 FARNLEY GOLD CUP, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Fairway, NINA MILLER 5.00
5 KARMAS CALLING, Ashley Terlep 4.00
6 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 3.00
7 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS 2.00
8 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, CAROLYN LUCKY 1.00

Class: 255 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun 8.00
2 TRILLVILLE, Katherine Babun 7.00
3 PANDORA'S PRIDE, MEGAN WHITE 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 FASHION FAMOUS, CARSYN KOROTKIN 4.00
6 PUERTO POSITIRO, ABIGAIL MANELLI 3.00
7 AMONG US, Annie P. Bolling 2.00
8 MR. MISCHIEF, BAILEE AFFRUNTI 1.00

Class: 256 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun 8.00
2 TRILLVILLE, Katherine Babun 7.00
3 PANDORA'S PRIDE, MEGAN WHITE 6.00
4 FASHION FAMOUS, CARSYN KOROTKIN 5.00
5 AMONG US, Annie P. Bolling 4.00
6 PUERTO POSITIRO, ABIGAIL MANELLI 3.00

Class: 257 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 8.00
2 PANDORA'S PRIDE, MEGAN WHITE 7.00
3 AMONG US, Annie P. Bolling 6.00
4 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 5.00
5 PANDA EXPRESS, Daniella Russo 4.00
6 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun 3.00
7 PUERTO POSITIRO, BAILEE AFFRUNTI 2.00
8 FASHION FAMOUS, CARSYN KOROTKIN 1.00
9 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE 0.00

Class: 258 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRILLVILLE, Katherine Babun 8.00
2 PEARYWINKLE PRINCE, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 PANDORA'S PRIDE, MEGAN WHITE 6.00
4 AMONG US, Annie P. Bolling 5.00
5 FASHION FAMOUS, CARSYN KOROTKIN 4.00
6 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun 3.00
7 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, ALLISON MORA 2.00
8 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE 0.00

Class: 259 - WEC 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FASHION FAMOUS, CARSYN KOROTKIN 8.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 TRILLVILLE, Katherine Babun 6.00
4 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE 0.00
5 PANDORA'S PRIDE, MEGAN WHITE 4.00
6 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, ALLISON MORA 3.00
7 PUERTO POSITIRO, ABIGAIL MANELLI 2.00

Class: 260 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVIAN, Linda Corvari 10.00
2 EDDIE REDMAYNE, Danielle Ford 7.00
3 RIO DE ROSA, ALLISON MORA 6.00
4 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 5.00
5 COOKIE MONSTER, SOPHIE LEOCE 4.00
6 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 3.00
7 PANDORA'S PRIDE, ABIGAIL MANELLI 2.00
8 SORENTO, Clair L. Kellner 1.00

Class: 261 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVIAN, Linda Corvari 10.00
2 EDDIE REDMAYNE, Danielle Ford 7.00
3 SORENTO, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 5.00
5 HAPPY HOUR, ALLISON MORA 0.00
6 COOKIE MONSTER, SOPHIE LEOCE 3.00
7 RIO DE ROSA, STELLA COHEN 2.00
8 SKIP N' SCHOOL, Abby Strohmeyer 1.00

Class: 262 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDDIE REDMAYNE, Danielle Ford 10.00
2 VIVIAN, Linda Corvari 7.00
3 SORENTO, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 DOHERTY, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 4.00
6 HAPPY HOUR, ALLISON MORA 0.00
7 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 2.00
8 HUNTING KEAT (HUNTER), PAYTON RICHARDSON 1.00

Class: 263 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 10.00
2 VIVIAN, Linda Corvari 7.00
3 EDDIE REDMAYNE, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 DOHERTY, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 HAPPY HOUR, ALLISON MORA 0.00
6 RIO DE ROSA, STELLA COHEN 3.00
7 KT HITOCCO, SOPHIA LAMAR 2.00
8 COOKIE MONSTER, SOPHIE LEOCE 1.00

Class: 264 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 10.00
2 SORENTO, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS 6.00
4 RIO DE ROSA, STELLA COHEN 5.00
5 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 4.00
6 HAPPY HOUR, ALLISON MORA 0.00
7 VIVIAN, Linda Corvari 2.00
8 COOKIE MONSTER, SOPHIE LEOCE 1.00

Class: 265 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabella, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 BALOUTHARGOS, Casey Oliver 0.00
3 MAGIC MAN, ILIANA PALUMBO 6.00
4 WHAT'S YOUR PLEASURE, Abby Strohmeyer 5.00
5 Ernesto M, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS 3.00
7 LUGANA, Jessica Law 2.00
8 PARAMOUNT, SAMANTHA BROOKS 1.00

Class: 266 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabella, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 7.00
3 HELIOS, Jessica Law 6.00
4 WHAT'S YOUR PLEASURE, Abby Strohmeyer 5.00
5 Ernesto M, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 3.00
7 LUGANA, Jessica Law 2.00
8 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS 1.00

Class: 267 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOUTHARGOS, Casey Oliver 0.00
2 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 7.00
3 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS 6.00
4 MAGIC MAN, ILIANA PALUMBO 5.00
5 LUGANA, Jessica Law 4.00
6 WHAT'S YOUR PLEASURE, Abby Strohmeyer 3.00
7 PARAMOUNT, SAMANTHA BROOKS 2.00
8 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 1.00

Class: 268 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT'S YOUR PLEASURE, Abby Strohmeyer 10.00
2 BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, Braeden Simons 7.00
3 HELIOS, Jessica Law 6.00
4 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS 5.00
5 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 4.00
6 PARAMOUNT, SAMANTHA BROOKS 3.00
7 Anabella, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 1.00
9 MAGIC MAN, ILIANA PALUMBO 0.00

Class: 269 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR AND SQUARE, KELLY LOREK 0.00
2 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 7.00
3 BALOUTHARGOS, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 LOUIS 346, Ashley Terlep 5.00
5 MR. MISCHIEF, BAILEE AFFRUNTI 4.00

Class: 270 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 0.00

Class: 271 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 0.00
2 BRAZEN MISTRESS SV, BRITTANY YARD 0.00

Class: 272 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 0.00
2 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, ELLA BOSTWICK 0.00
3 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 0.00
4 SIMPLICITY, Jessica Law 0.00
5 Beau Famose Z, Kim Farlinger 0.00
6 BRAZEN MISTRESS SV, BRITTANY YARD 0.00

Class: 273 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLICITY, Jessica Law 0.00
2 Beau Famose Z, Kim Farlinger 0.00
3 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, ELLA BOSTWICK 0.00
4 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 0.00
5 BRAZEN MISTRESS SV, BRITTANY YARD 0.00
6 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 0.00

Class: 274 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 0.00
2 Beau Famose Z, Kim Farlinger 0.00
3 BRAZEN MISTRESS SV, BRITTANY YARD 0.00
4 GRAMA CASSDOCTRA, ELLA BOSTWICK 0.00

Class: 275 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADUXX, Hugh Mutch 10.00
2 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 High Society, Mickie Sage 5.00
5 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 AJ, Emma Sartor 3.00
7 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 KENOBI, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 276 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADUXX, Hugh Mutch 10.00
2 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 High Society, Olivia Barkell 4.00
6 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 KENOBI, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 1.00

Class: 277 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM BET ON ME, KELLY LOREK 10.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 GUGGENHEIM, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 CORONADO, CHAZ HARPMAN 0.00
5 PRITCHARD HILL, Evan M. Coluccio 4.00
6 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 3.00
7 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 AWARD WINNIN ARTICLE1, Eric Mc Carthy 1.00

Class: 278 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRITCHARD HILL, Evan M. Coluccio 10.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 HAVING SAID THAT, Jennifer Prior 0.00
4 CORONADO, CHAZ HARPMAN 0.00
5 PLUNTER’S PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 4.00
6 Pepita, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 1.00

Class: 279 - WEC 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 10.00
2 PARADUXX, Hugh Mutch 7.00
3 BY GOLLY, Mickie Sage 6.00
4 Imperium, Bridget Berry 5.00
5 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 4.00
6 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 TYAMO, Cara Jensen 2.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Balouthargos, Casey Oliver 6.00
4 FAIR AND SQUARE, KELLY LOREK 5.00
5 LAST DANCE, Emily Caccia 4.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Balouthargos, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 FAIR AND SQUARE, KELLY LOREK 6.00
4 LAST DANCE, Emily Caccia 5.00
5 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 4.00
6 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 3.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balouthargos, Casey Oliver 8.00
2 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 7.00
3 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 LAST DANCE, Emily Caccia 5.00
5 FAIR AND SQUARE, KELLY LOREK 4.00
6 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 3.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 Balouthargos, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 5.00
5 FAIR AND SQUARE, KELLY LOREK 4.00
6 LAST DANCE, Emily Caccia 3.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSH RENEGADE, Kelsey Duffy 8.00
2 Balouthargos, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 FAIR AND SQUARE, KELLY LOREK 6.00
4 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 5.00
5 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 4.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATEFUL, OLIVIA MCADAMS 10.00
2 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 7.00
3 Easy Nice Du Park, Audrey Michael 6.00
4 Caspian, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 5.00
5 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 4.00
6 PARAMOUNT, SAMANTHA BROOKS 3.00
7 EDDIE REDMAYNE, BROOKLYN CASTILLO 2.00
8 CLAY HILL, Audrey Michael 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATEFUL, OLIVIA MCADAMS 10.00
2 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 7.00
3 CLAY HILL, Audrey Michael 6.00
4 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 5.00
5 Caspian, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 4.00
6 PARAMOUNT, SAMANTHA BROOKS 3.00
7 JODOKUS, Sarah Ghostine 2.00
8 RIO DE ROSA, STELLA COHEN 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAY HILL, Audrey Michael 10.00
2 KT HITOCCO, SOPHIA LAMAR 7.00
3 Easy Nice Du Park, Audrey Michael 6.00
4 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 5.00
5 GRATEFUL, OLIVIA MCADAMS 4.00
6 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 3.00
7 JODOKUS, Sarah Ghostine 2.00
8 RIO DE ROSA, STELLA COHEN 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAY HILL, Audrey Michael 10.00
2 BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, Braeden Simons 7.00
3 JODOKUS, Sarah Ghostine 6.00
4 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 5.00
5 Easy Nice Du Park, Audrey Michael 4.00
6 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 3.00
7 GRATEFUL, Richard P. Cheska 2.00
8 KT HITOCCO, SOPHIA LAMAR 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAMOUNT, SAMANTHA BROOKS 10.00
2 KT HITOCCO, SOPHIA LAMAR 7.00
3 WEC DAMIRO, Gabriela Juron 6.00
4 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 5.00
5 BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, Braeden Simons 4.00
6 GRATEFUL, OLIVIA MCADAMS 3.00
7 RIO DE ROSA, STELLA COHEN 2.00
8 CLAY HILL, Audrey Michael 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAMPIRE, ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB 8.00
2 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 7.00
3 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 6.00
4 SIMPLICITY, Reagan Golsby 5.00
5 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 4.00
6 LOUIS 346, Ashley Terlep 3.00
7 COOKIE MONSTER, SOPHIE LEOCE 2.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLICITY, Reagan Golsby 8.00
2 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 7.00
3 VAMPIRE, ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB 6.00
4 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 5.00
5 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 4.00
6 LOUIS 346, Ashley Terlep 3.00
7 COOKIE MONSTER, SOPHIE LEOCE 2.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLICITY, Reagan Golsby 8.00
2 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 7.00
3 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 6.00
4 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 5.00
5 CARRÉ, Veronica Coll 4.00
6 LOUIS 346, Ashley Terlep 3.00
7 VAMPIRE, ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB 2.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLICITY, Reagan Golsby 8.00
2 CARRÉ, Veronica Coll 7.00
3 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 6.00
4 LOUIS 346, Ashley Terlep 5.00
5 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 4.00
6 VAMPIRE, ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB 3.00
7 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 2.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35 U/S""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish 8.00
2 SIMPLICITY, Reagan Golsby 7.00
3 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 6.00
4 VAMPIRE, ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB 5.00
5 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 4.00
6 LOUIS 346, Ashley Terlep 3.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY-OPEN    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 10.00
2 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 WHAT D'YA THINK, Megan Young 4.00
6 CASTON, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 MTM CAMPEDU, KELLY LOREK 2.00
8 AJ, Emma Sartor 1.00
9 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 0.00
10 RIVERSIDE, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
11 CASA QUO VADIS, LAUREN BARTH 0.00
12 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6-3'9 HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing 4.00
6 ADDITION, Raine Whitman 3.00
7 KYGO D, Jenni McAllister 2.00
8 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK 1.00
9 Ipanema, Josh Dolan 0.00
10 Cingsley 2, Audrey Muscari 0.00
11 BARTENDER, Sarah Andrews 0.00
12 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 COASTLINE, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 Best Mate, Aly Orseno 6.00
4 Fortnite, CARSYN KOROTKIN 5.00
5 STAR BOY, Katherine Babun 0.00
6 ROYAL STREET, Katherine Babun 3.00
7 SEBASTIAN, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES, Finley Scheffel 1.00

Class: 407 - WEC 3' JR/AO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAVING SAID THAT, Jennifer Prior 0.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 WITH REGARD, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 CINNAMON Z, Karen Ogle 4.00
6 MTM BET ON ME, AYSA YADLOWSKY 3.00
7 High Society, Olivia Barkell 2.00
8 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 1.00
9 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 0.00
10 GHIANTI, KAYDENCE COTHRAN 0.00
11 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
12 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6 NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Famose Z, Jennifer Prior 10.00
2 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 GRATEFUL, OLIVIA MCADAMS 5.00
5 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 4.00
6 JODOKUS, Sarah Ghostine 3.00
7 BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM, Braeden Simons 2.00
8 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson 1.00
9 LOUIS 346, Ashley Terlep 0.00
10 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 0.00
11 CLAY HILL, Audrey Michael 0.00
12 COOKIE MONSTER, SOPHIE LEOCE 0.00

Class: 409 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUGGENHEIM, AGATHA LIGNELLI
2 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth
3 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS
4 MAGIC MAN, ILIANA PALUMBO
5 NAMESAKE, JOSEPHINE DEMMO
6 PROMECO’S HAPPY FEET, HANNAH GLANZBERG
7 IMPERIUM, Bridget Berry
8 MTM CAMPEDU, Finley Emerson
9 PLUNTER’S PUNCH, Charlotte Mack
10 TYAMO, Cara Jensen

Class: 411 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz
2 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
3 High Society, Olivia Barkell
4 Pepita, Karen Kogon
5 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam
6 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz
7 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen
8 MTM BET ON ME, AYSA YADLOWSKY

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Elle Lignelli
2 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner
3 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan
4 VENDETTA SEMILLY, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLIGO CANDY FLOW, Rj Maya
2 Amaretto 262, Sunshine Buchanan
3 ESH ROUND TRIP, MARIAH DURAND

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia
3 C'VAN DE HELLE, MICHELLE WHITMAN
4 CINNAMON Z, Karen Ogle
5 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
6 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly
7 MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH
8 NANTUCKET, RACHEL STERNBERG
9 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton
2 Atlantus Blue, ELLA BOSTWICK
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
4 Condor, Wyette Felton

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, AGATHA LIGNELLI
2 EMC ENTOURAGE, AGATHA LIGNELLI
3 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Rj Maya
4 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI
5 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, CARSYN KOROTKIN
6 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel
7 ROYAL STREET, Katherine Babun
8 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Katherine Babun
9 CHATTERBOX, Katherine Babun
10 IN THE MOMENT, Rj Maya

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHER LOVE, Alexa Elle Lignelli
2 Best Mate, Kim Farlinger
3 STAR BOY, Katherine Babun
4 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Finley Scheffel
5 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg
6 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun
7 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD
2 GRATEFUL, OLIVIA MCADAMS
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
4 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa
5 SIMPLICITY, Jessica Law
6 VAMPIRE, ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB
7 PAGETURNER, Bhuvana Barish
8 SWEET N' SALTY, Eliza Larson
9 JODOKUS, Sarah Ghostine
10 PARAMOUNT, SAMANTHA BROOKS
11 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes
12 PLAY BY PLAY, KAREN GOODBERLET

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 7.00
3 STELLA BELLMORE, ALWAYS WANTED 6.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 7.00
3 STELLA BELLMORE, ALWAYS WANTED 6.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 7.00
3 STELLA BELLMORE, ALWAYS WANTED 6.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 8.00
2 Braeden Simons, BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM 7.00
3 Sunshine Buchanan, ROCKY TOP 6.00
4 ALEXANDRA PACE, SAMSON B 5.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine Buchanan, ROCKY TOP 8.00
2 ALEXANDRA PACE, SAMSON B 7.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9 FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDRA PACE, SAMSON B 8.00
2 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 7.00
3 Sunshine Buchanan, ROCKY TOP 6.00
4 Braeden Simons, BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM 5.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara Jensen, TYAMO 8.00
2 Kaitlyn Sheerahamed, DANY VILLERS 7.00
3 Jaya Kinsey, CENTO FOREVER 6.00
4 Chelsea A. Stopford, LAS PALMAS Z 5.00
5 Chloe Tanner, Emerald Coast 4.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara Jensen, TYAMO 8.00
2 Chloe Tanner, Emerald Coast 7.00
3 Chelsea A. Stopford, LAS PALMAS Z 6.00
4 Kaitlyn Sheerahamed, DANY VILLERS 5.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3 FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Tanner, Emerald Coast 8.00
2 Kaitlyn Sheerahamed, DANY VILLERS 7.00
3 Chelsea A. Stopford, LAS PALMAS Z 6.00
4 Jaya Kinsey, CENTO FOREVER 5.00
5 Cara Jensen, TYAMO 4.00

Class: 509 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Gurley, DUVALL 8.00
2 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 7.00
3 Sarah Andrews, BARTENDER 6.00
4 SLOAN POWELL, LE ELAZE 5.00
5 Bethany Frick, Alimit 4.00
6 Bridget Berry, IMPERIUM 3.00
7 BAILEE AFFRUNTI, MR. MISCHIEF 2.00
8 Mary B. Mcgee, CALISPEL 1.00

Class: 510 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary B. Mcgee, CALISPEL 8.00
2 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 7.00
3 Gabriella Savettiere, KENOBI 6.00
4 SLOAN POWELL, LE ELAZE 5.00
5 Sarah Andrews, BARTENDER 4.00
6 Bethany Frick, Alimit 3.00
7 Bridget Berry, IMPERIUM 2.00
8 Emma Gurley, DUVALL 1.00

Class: 511 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 8.00
2 Emma Gurley, DUVALL 7.00
3 SLOAN POWELL, LE ELAZE 6.00
4 Bethany Frick, Alimit 5.00
5 BAILEE AFFRUNTI, MR. MISCHIEF 4.00
6 Bridget Berry, IMPERIUM 3.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Ghostine, JODOKUS 10.00
2 OLIVIA MCADAMS, GRATEFUL 7.00
3 MEGAN DAVIS, Continue 6.00
4 Gabriela Juron, WEC DAMIRO 5.00
5 ILIANA PALUMBO, MAGIC MAN 4.00
6 SAMANTHA BROOKS, Arlon Killy Pj 3.00
7 BROOKLYN CASTILLO, EDDIE REDMAYNE 2.00
8 Audrey Michael, Easy Nice Du Park 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA MCADAMS, GRATEFUL 10.00
2 Sarah Ghostine, JODOKUS 7.00
3 BROOKLYN CASTILLO, EDDIE REDMAYNE 6.00
4 Gabriela Juron, WEC DAMIRO 5.00
5 ILIANA PALUMBO, MAGIC MAN 4.00
6 SAMANTHA BROOKS, Arlon Killy Pj 3.00
7 MEGAN DAVIS, Continue 2.00
8 STELLA COHEN, RIO DE ROSA 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHIA LAMAR, KT HITOCCO 8.00
2 Sarah Ghostine, JODOKUS 7.00
3 BROOKLYN CASTILLO, EDDIE REDMAYNE 6.00
4 OLIVIA MCADAMS, GRATEFUL 5.00
5 Audrey Michael, Easy Nice Du Park 4.00
6 Eliza Larson, SWEET N' SALTY 3.00
7 MEGAN DAVIS, Continue 2.00
8 Gabriela Juron, WEC DAMIRO 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 8.00
2 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 7.00
3 PAYTON RICHARDSON, HUNTING KEAT (HUNTER) 6.00
4 ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB, VAMPIRE 5.00
5 BETH A. FORD, COMMODORE 4.00
6 KAREN GOODBERLET, PLAY BY PLAY 3.00
7 Ashley Terlep, LOUIS 346 2.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 8.00
2 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 7.00
3 KAREN GOODBERLET, PLAY BY PLAY 6.00
4 PAYTON RICHARDSON, HUNTING KEAT (HUNTER) 5.00
5 BETH A. FORD, COMMODORE 4.00
6 ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB, VAMPIRE 3.00
7 Ashley Terlep, LOUIS 346 2.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 8.00
2 ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB, VAMPIRE 7.00
3 BETH A. FORD, COMMODORE 6.00
4 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 5.00
5 Ashley Terlep, LOUIS 346 4.00
6 PAYTON RICHARDSON, HUNTING KEAT (HUNTER) 3.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANGLEY MINIKUS, COOL WHIP 0.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANGLEY MINIKUS, COOL WHIP 0.00

Class: 527 - USEF TALENT SEARCH 1*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE ROI, XAVIER GOMEZ
2 LAGERFELD, Alexa Elle Lignelli
3 CLINT, ANSLEY WRIGHT
4 DANY VILLERS, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed
5 MALBEC, ELLA BOSTWICK

Class: 528 - USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS
2 ADDITION, Raine Whitman
3 DANY VILLERS, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed
4 CENTO FOREVER, Jaya Kinsey
5 FIGARO, Piper E. Snyder

Class: 529 - WIHS EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAGERFELD, Alexa Elle Lignelli
2 DANY VILLERS, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed
3 CLINT, ANSLEY WRIGHT

Class: 530 - WIHS EQUITATION JUMPER PHASE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAGERFELD, Alexa Elle Lignelli
2 CLINT, ANSLEY WRIGHT
3 DANY VILLERS, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed

Class: 531 - WIHS EQUITATION OVERALL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAGERFELD, Alexa Elle Lignelli
2 CLINT, ANSLEY WRIGHT
3 DANY VILLERS, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed

Class: 532 - ASPCA MACLAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE ROI, XAVIER GOMEZ
2 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS
3 ADDITION, Raine Whitman
4 FIGARO, Piper E. Snyder
5 CENTO FOREVER, Jaya Kinsey
6 SAMSON B, ALEXANDRA PACE

Class: 534 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPTIMIST, Kylie J. Geddes
2 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere

Class: 535 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMSON B, ALEXANDRA PACE
2 Cartograna, EVA HURLEBAUS
3 Continue, MEGAN DAVIS
4 Amaretto 262, Sunshine Buchanan
5 MAGIC MAN, ILIANA PALUMBO
6 NAMESAKE, JOSEPHINE DEMMO

Class: 536 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTO FOREVER, Jaya Kinsey
2 TYAMO, Cara Jensen
3 IMPERIUM, Bridget Berry
4 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth

Class: 538 - USHJA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUCCI VAN DE DONKEHOEVE Z, MARIELLE BABINGTON
2 DUVALL, Emma Gurley
3 CENTO FOREVER, Jaya Kinsey
4 LAS PALMAS Z, Chelsea A. Stopford
5 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson
6 Emerald Coast, Chloe Tanner

Class: 539 - USHJA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TYAMO, Cara Jensen
2 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson
3 TUCCI VAN DE DONKEHOEVE Z, MARIELLE BABINGTON

Class: 545 - USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, CARSYN KOROTKIN
2 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Katherine Babun

Class: 546 - WIHS PONY EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSYN KOROTKIN, SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE 8.00
2 AGATHA LIGNELLI, HIGH TOPS 7.00
3 Katherine Babun, ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT 6.00

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 LENNOX 324, Samantha Senft 7.00
3 Lilla, Heron Lee 6.00
4 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS 5.00
5 VERONA, Veronica Coll 4.00
6 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS 3.00
7 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish 2.00
8 CAMBREE, Staisha Bejarano 0.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNOX 324, Samantha Senft 10.00
2 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 7.00
3 PAMPITA BAILARIN, Veronica Coll 6.00
4 GRACELAND, Harrison C. Ford 5.00
5 CAET, KELLY LOREK 0.00
6 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS 3.00
7 LUCKY FINN, Paige Dugan 2.00
8 ICEBERG Z, Chelsea A. Stopford 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINE, Camille Maddrix 10.00
2 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 7.00
3 Cassio B, Harrison C. Ford 6.00
4 PAMPITA BAILARIN, Veronica Coll 5.00
5 CAMBREE, VICTORIA PERRILLIAT 0.00
6 ICEBERG Z, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS 2.00
8 GRACELAND, Harrison C. Ford 1.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS 7.00
3 CALIENTE, LARA MEHMETOGLU 0.00
4 LENNOX 324, SARAH MORADI 5.00
5 WICKED TUNA, Paxton Fannon 4.00
6 NOBLE RULER, Aidan Murphy 3.00
7 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS 2.00
8 ICEBERG Z, Chelsea A. Stopford 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACELAND, Sarah Roberts 10.00
2 CAMBREE, VICTORIA PERRILLIAT 0.00
3 CARRÉ, Cristina Doldan 6.00
4 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS 5.00
5 IO, JOSEPHINE AMATO 4.00
6 HELICON HOPSCOTCH, SARAH HERSH 3.00
7 NOBLE RULER, Aidan Murphy 2.00
8 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACELAND, Sarah Roberts 10.00
2 NOBLE RULER, Aidan Murphy 7.00
3 CAROLINE, Savannah Kelly 6.00
4 HELICON HOPSCOTCH, SARAH HERSH 5.00
5 LENNOX 324, SARAH MORADI 4.00
6 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS 3.00
7 CAMBREE, VICTORIA PERRILLIAT 0.00
8 IO, JOSEPHINE AMATO 1.00

Class: 612 - .80M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLEY, Katherine Babun
2 MR CHEEKS, Mario Garcia
3 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
4 ONE HOT PAIRADICE, Ashley Terlep
5 LYCKE'S LEGACY, Helene March
6 CALAIS, KOLE FLOYD
7 CAFARO, Kyla Gardner
8 AMARA 68, Renee Connors

Class: 613 - .80M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLEY, Katherine Babun
2 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
3 SAKALASHJ, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
4 TO GO, Mario Garcia
5 CALAIS, KOLE FLOYD
6 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS
7 ONE HOT PAIRADICE, Ashley Terlep
8 LYCKE'S LEGACY, Helene March

Class: 614 - .80M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALAIS, KOLE FLOYD
2 KILCARNA GREY MIST, Gretchen Depoo
3 SAKALASHJ, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
4 CANDY GIRL III, Samantha Senft
5 SEMPER FI, Katie Moniz Floyd
6 CARRÉ, Cristina Doldan
7 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
8 LYCKE'S LEGACY, Helene March

Class: 615 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLEY, Katherine Babun
2 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
3 KILCARNA GREY MIST, Gretchen Depoo
4 CALIENTE, LARA MEHMETOGLU
5 LYCKE'S LEGACY, Helene March
6 SAKALASHJ, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
7 CAFARO, Kyla Gardner
8 BESTDE LA BESSONNIERE, Mark Domitrovich

Class: 616 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLEY, Katherine Babun
2 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
3 SAKALASHJ, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
4 CAFARO, Kyla Gardner
5 KILCARNA GREY MIST, Gretchen Depoo
6 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS
7 CONCORSO, MARKUS MUMME
8 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, FLETCHER ANN EASLEY

Class: 617 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAKALASHJ, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
2 KILCARNA GREY MIST, Gretchen Depoo
3 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
4 CARRÉ, Cristina Doldan
5 CANDY GIRL III, Helene March
6 LH MOMENT IN TIME, MELISSA BURDETTE
7 HOLLEY, Katherine Babun
8 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, FLETCHER ANN EASLEY

Class: 618 - .85M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 FOR FREEDOM Z, Elisabeth Yeager
3 DY ZENTO, Kelsey Duffy
4 DARCO VAN OVERIS Z, MAXINE SCHATTEN
5 EPA CATHAL, ZACH BRANDT
6 TZUDINI SFS, Tricia J. O'Connell
7 VISIONARY, Mickie Sage
8 CONTESSA 19, Camille Maddrix

Class: 619 - .85M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANGEROUS DREAM, AGATHA LIGNELLI
2 DY ZENTO, Kelsey Duffy
3 Scorpion King, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS
4 TZUDINI SFS, AVERY CALDER
5 TO GO, Isabela Iragorri
6 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Lola Reardon
7 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY
8 HAPPY GO LUCKY Z, Aaron Vale

Class: 620 - .85M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scorpion King, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS
2 MR CHEEKS, REBECCA LEPAGE
3 CHILLI PEPPER'S GIRL, Samantha Senft
4 WICKED TUNA, Paxton Fannon
5 CAFARO, Kyla Gardner
6 TO GO, Isabela Iragorri
7 REMUS VAN'T MERELSNEST, Aaron Vale
8 DOUGLAS BLUE, MARIELLE BABINGTON

Class: 621 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen
3 MR CHEEKS, REBECCA LEPAGE
4 Ferris Bueller, KIMBERLY TOBIAS
5 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron
6 MILE HIGH CLUB, TAYLOR PENDLETON
7 ONE HOT PAIRADICE, Ashley Terlep
8 TZUDINI SFS, AVERY CALDER

Class: 622 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZUDINI SFS, AVERY CALDER
2 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY
3 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, FLETCHER ANN EASLEY
4 HOMBRE BALIOS, Sarah Roberts
5 HELLO CALIFORNIA, Natalie Laschewski
6 MILE HIGH CLUB, TAYLOR PENDLETON
7 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY
8 ARTAX, SOPHIA CARATTINI

Class: 623 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR CHEEKS, REBECCA LEPAGE
2 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron
4 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
5 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, FLETCHER ANN EASLEY
6 HOMBRE BALIOS, Sarah Roberts
7 HOLLEY, Katherine Babun
8 ONE HOT PAIRADICE, Ashley Terlep

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR MAX, NEAVE CAMPBELL
1 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci
2 Cartograna, Kris Killam
2 Jr, Mike Holtkamp
3 GEORGY GIRL, RICHARD SPOONER
3 CUERVO, DANIELLE CLARK
4 G&C LULU, Juan Andres Larrazabal
4 CHARLY D'YSENBEEKC Z, Stefanie L. Collier
5 CAROLINE, Camille Maddrix
5 TRUE BELIEF, NATALIA NENEMAN
6 Blue, Adelaide Toensing
6 MIDSUMMER DREAM, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed
7 JESSER ELRITE, Valentina Slubowski
7 Canaan, Taylor Bloom
8 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy
8 LAILA, Kayla Benney

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZUR VAN OVERIS Z, BRANDIE HOLLOWAY
1 CHARMANDER, KIMBERLY BEATTIE
2 JAEGER SFS, Aaron Vale
2 HENRY, JORGE MEXIA
3 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy
3 INSURANCE IL LES HAUTS, Stefanie L. Collier
4 ELITE DE MAZIN, Gabriel De Godoy
4 HOAR HOUND, Victor Dehm
5 LION KING, Tom Foley
5 Jr, Mike Holtkamp
6 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen
6 HAKUNA MATATA, WILLIAM KIDWELL
7 FOR FREEDOM Z, Elisabeth Yeager
7 TANGO, Luciano Dome
8 CASSILKA, MIRO FREY
8 DUVALL, Emma Gurley

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CARPINTERO 3, KELLY LOREK
1 EMY, Jessica Cross
2 MTM CAVALIER, KELLY LOREK
2 GIROUETT, ALBERTO MICHAN
3 JERONIMO NS, Eileen Rand
3 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Michael Kirby
4 JAMAICA, DOMINIQUE DAMICO
4 MY LORD MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos
5 HIMALAYA, MAURICIO NEUMANN
5 GENTLE MR. VDM, FERNANDA GONZALEZ MARIA
6 JERICHO, ALBERTO MICHAN
6 ES KEMINKO N, Vivianne Kassin
7 DUBAI, DOMINIQUE DAMICO
7 MISS CORMINA, Trevor Ritter
8 LEGATO, BETKA ALEXANDER
8 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, AVA HUMPHRIES

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Michael Kirby
1 CHIM CHIMENY EB Z, Alise Carrico
2 MTM CARPINTERO 3, KELLY LOREK
2 DOLCE VITA RIVERLAND, Victor Dehm
3 EDINBURGH, Lynne Clibburn
3 LOLITA LORENA, JENNIFER ROBERTSON
4 GLOBAL QUARRYCREST, Autumn Schweiss
4 PARIS, Emma Engel
5 Cassandra, Diego Muyshondt
5 NIEMI, Johan Kachelhoffer
6 LATINA 262, CAMERON FRAATZ
6 HIMALAYA, MAURICIO NEUMANN
7 Blue, Adelaide Toensing
7 LEBRON DU MOLIN, ALEXANDRA PACE
8 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger
8 KACHINA R-E, Juan Andres Larrazabal

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIM CHIMENY EB Z, Alise Carrico
1 AZUR VAN OVERIS Z, BRANDIE HOLLOWAY
2 GARAI, Zoubair Bennani
2 Airway Semilly, Zoubair Bennani
3 LOLITA LORENA, JENNIFER ROBERTSON
3 GIROUETT, ALBERTO MICHAN
4 EMY, Jessica Cross
4 TDV DORINA, Ashland Farms
5 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Michael Kirby
5 EDINBURGH, Lynne Clibburn
6 LION KING, Tom Foley
6 CREFFINO PJ, Eliza Faye Farren-Englert
7 JERICHO, ALBERTO MICHAN
7 PORFIDIO, Juan Andres Larrazabal
8 HIMALAYA, MAURICIO NEUMANN
8 Jr, Mike Holtkamp

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diablo F, JAD DANA
2 MAMBA DE L’ETINCELLE Z, Benjamin J. Meredith
3 LORD'S WILL, Brooks Hull
4 CHICA'S DREAM, Tolleshunt Investment Group
5 HENRY JOTA ARIEL, Hunter Holloway
6 PAULA PANTHER, Hunter Holloway
7 KALINA N, Hunter Holloway
8 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMAICA, DOMINIQUE DAMICO
2 Diablo F, JAD DANA
3 HAILEY AD Z, KATHLEEN GANNON-LEDSOME
4 VIRGINO VK Z, Kim Farlinger
5 CORMORANT, ANNIE BENDER
6 CONIAH, MARIELLE BABINGTON
7 CARTANO K, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
8 MYLO 15, KATHERINE STEENBERG

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIVA Z, Michael Murphy 10.00
2 MI6, Hugh Mutch 7.00
3 Arena Du Pachis E T, Alejandro Karolyi 6.00
4 TINKA'S GOLD, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher 4.00
6 LIZA, Stefanie L. Collier 3.00
7 TUCKER EYCKENHOEVE, Taylor Kain 2.00
8 ELITE DU VENT, Sharn L. Wordley 1.00
9 Cascaval Z, Jessica Cross 0.00
10 COOPER Z, Fiona Sutton 0.00
11 JALAPEÑO C, Camille Maddrix 0.00
12 MONTE CARLOS, Hunter Holloway 0.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIVA Z, Michael Murphy 10.00
2 DISNEY PARK, Kim Farlinger 7.00
3 TINKA'S GOLD, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 LIZA, Stefanie L. Collier 5.00
5 SEMILLY F, SHYLEE ELIMELECH 4.00
6 Eclectic HPF, Eileen Rand 3.00
7 FINLEY DE LA LUCE, BETSY CHRISTIANSON 2.00
8 CASCALIDO, MADISON SANDERS 1.00
9 KT SKYLINE, Michael Kirby 0.00
10 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRGINO VK Z, Kim Farlinger 10.00
2 MONTE CARLOS, Hunter Holloway 7.00
3 LOVE SCENDIX, Alejandro Karolyi 6.00
4 CHICA'S DREAM, Tolleshunt Investment Group 5.00
5 START UP, Madeline Reich 4.00
6 Ibabco, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
7 FINLEY DE LA LUCE, BETSY CHRISTIANSON 2.00
8 QUEEN HAZARD, Elin Uppling 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTRO L, Erynn L. Ballard 10.00
2 ATOMIUM L, Natalie Dean 0.00
3 GIANDRA, Ilan Ferder 0.00
4 QUASILENTO, Kim Farlinger 5.00
5 FOR BIG CASH Z, Karime Perez Nunez 4.00
6 JOLO VAN'T VELLER, Erynn L. Ballard 3.00
7 OQUIDO VAN HET EIKEHOF, Erynn L. Ballard 2.00
8 CALIFF QT, ANGEL KAROLYI 1.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales 10.00
2 MASCOTTE VD WITHOEVE, LAUREN MCCAULLEY 7.00
3 QUASILENTO, Kim Farlinger 6.00
4 KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE, Wesley Newlands 5.00
5 BARTHOLOMAEUS 2, CLEA CADDELL 4.00
6 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Blythe Karolyi 3.00
7 Jazil Du Houssoit, Kady Abrahamson 2.00
8 HUCK, Richard P. Cheska 1.00
9 MILBURN MONTI CASINO, BENJAMIN TAYLOR 0.00
10 GOLDEN BOY, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPYNESS HQ, Hugh Mutch 0.00
2 CALITY DE RIVERLAND, Kim Farlinger 7.00
3 CLASSIC FLY MJ, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 6.00
4 LIZA, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 IRON LADY VAN DE KRANENBURG, Natalie Dean 4.00
6 CALL ME BABY BLUE, Ronny Riemer 3.00
7 CASSAVA, Hugh Mutch 0.00
8 Ive Blue Hill, Gonzalo Guevara 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATOKI'S SON Z, Michael Murphy 10.00
2 DOTCOM D'AUTHUIT, Natalie Dean 7.00
3 Diamant's Legacy, Brooks Hull 6.00
4 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 5.00
5 LANGOBARDO BF, Michael Murphy 4.00
6 HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain 0.00
7 KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE, Ilan Ferder 2.00
8 CORNER POCKET Z, Erynn L. Ballard 1.00
9 DJANGO DU LYS, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
10 K-CARLA, Tricia J. O'Connell 0.00
11 CAMINA K 0.00
12 CADIZ, Vicente Guillen 0.00
13 ACOTA M, Natalie Dean 0.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 0.00
2 SMALL CHANGE, Tom Foley 7.00
3 BOLEYBAWN ROLO, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
4 HALCON, RICHARD SPOONER 5.00
5 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 4.00
6 FINNA W, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 0.00
7 HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain 0.00
8 K-CARLA, Tricia J. O'Connell 1.00
9 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 0.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTRO L, Erynn L. Ballard 10.00
2 DJANGO, Lauren E. Hough 7.00
3 ALEGRIA Z, WILLIAM MARTIN 0.00
4 BETTY BALOU, Eileen Rand 5.00
5 MTM CONSTANTIN, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 CEROLINO, Michael Murphy 3.00
7 KENNEDY Z, Ansgar W. Holtgers 2.00
8 COMEDIE DE TALMA, ALBERTO MICHAN 1.00
9 CHELSY 25, Kama Godek 0.00
10 EA DE CASAVIEJA 0.00
11 KT BOLO, JESSICA CARR 0.00
12 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCOLINA, Natalie Dean 10.00
2 GUCCI, Erynn L. Ballard 7.00
3 MANHATTAN, Luciano Dome 6.00
4 CLARETTA, SOEHNKE THEYMANN 5.00
5 LIEMBA, Hunter Holloway 4.00
6 COUP DE COEUR, Alejandro Karolyi 3.00
7 Kt Adonis, Tricia J. O'Connell 2.00
8 Mykonos SCf, Annie P. Bolling 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZILOUET MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos 10.00
2 LIEMBA, Hunter Holloway 7.00
3 HINOSA C, Alejandro Karolyi 6.00
4 IMARA, Kim Farlinger 5.00
5 CALEXIO VDL, RICHARD SPOONER 4.00
6 SIGMA, Sigma Stables LLC 3.00
7 CLARETTA, SOEHNKE THEYMANN 2.00
8 UNCHAINED 2, SOPHIA SIEGEL 1.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant's Legacy, Brooks Hull 10.00
2 ILANA, HALLE DUKE 7.00
3 COMRADO, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 6.00
4 GUCCI, Erynn L. Ballard 5.00
5 VENITIENNE, Blythe Karolyi 4.00
6 CLIP DE LA HAYE Z, Renee Romeo-VanPoelvoorde 3.00
7 Nabucco Z, RENE TEBBEL 2.00
8 QUABRA Z, Blythe Karolyi 1.00
9 MARK Q, GWYNETH BABINGTON 0.00
10 NICHOLE HPF, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADIZ, Vicente Guillen 10.00
2 SIGMA, Sigma Stables LLC 7.00
3 HINOSA C, Alejandro Karolyi 6.00
4 CONBLUE, RENE TEBBEL 5.00
5 CLARETTA, SOEHNKE THEYMANN 4.00
6 LIEMBA, Hunter Holloway 3.00
7 DJANGO, Lauren E. Hough 2.00
8 BOLEYBAWN ROLO, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
9 CLIP DE LA HAYE Z, Renee Romeo-VanPoelvoorde 0.00
10 PUERTAS LARCELO, Alejo Maddalena 0.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORONTO, Christoph Schroeder
1 SURE FIRE, Gonzalo Guevara
1 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 SANAA LJH DU GRAND CHAMP Z, MAURICIO NEUMANN
1 BORN AGAIN 33, Jordan Petersen

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURE FIRE, Gonzalo Guevara
1 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 SANAA LJH DU GRAND CHAMP Z, MAURICIO NEUMANN
1 BORN AGAIN 33, Jordan Petersen
1 ZORONTO, Christoph Schroeder

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORN AGAIN 33, Jordan Petersen
1 REMUS VAN'T MERELSNEST, Aaron Vale
1 SANAA LJH DU GRAND CHAMP Z, MAURICIO NEUMANN

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GANDHY DE NANTUEL, Natalie Dean 10.00
2 CALLYPSO DE LA HAMENTE Z, MAYA DENIS 7.00
3 GUNPOWDER, GWYNETH BABINGTON 6.00
4 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 5.00
5 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 4.00
6 KUWAIT, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 3.00
7 SERIOUSLY FLEXIBLE, MARIELLE BABINGTON 2.00
8 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 1.00
9 CATAGO SH, Eileen Rand 0.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEW DE KREISKER Z, Molly Dinapoli 10.00
2 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 7.00
3 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 6.00
4 GUNPOWDER, GWYNETH BABINGTON 5.00
5 KUWAIT, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 4.00
6 CALLYPSO DE LA HAMENTE Z, MAYA DENIS 3.00
7 SERIOUSLY FLEXIBLE, MARIELLE BABINGTON 2.00
8 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 1.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLYPSO DE LA HAMENTE Z, MAYA DENIS 8.00
2 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 7.00
3 HEADLEYS KINETIC, Anne L. Bingler 6.00
4 KUWAIT, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 5.00
5 GANDHY DE NANTUEL, Natalie Dean 4.00
6 QUEW DE KREISKER Z, Molly Dinapoli 3.00
7 GUNPOWDER, GWYNETH BABINGTON 2.00
8 LINEBACKER, BRANDIE HOLLOWAY 1.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DK DAISY, JAD DANA 10.00
2 DAVOS DE LIEBRI Z, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 CAETHE 7, Erynn L. Ballard 6.00
4 GRAY SINN, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 KOCKIE W, Erynn L. Ballard 4.00
6 CALOUBET 11, Samantha Senft 3.00
7 KISS ME, NATALY LEIBOVITZ 2.00
8 KATHMANDU DV, KAYLA SAVARD 1.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FACHODA DE HUS, Ilan Ferder 10.00
2 CONFIRE PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
3 PALOU DU ROUET VAN'T BISTHOF, Ilan Ferder 6.00
4 CALOUBET 11, Samantha Senft 5.00
5 FOREVER YOUNG, Cavalli Reale Stables LLC 0.00
6 KISS ME, NATALY LEIBOVITZ 3.00
7 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 2.00
8 KLAIR HBC, Angela B. Covert 1.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND, Erynn L. Ballard 10.00
2 CAETHE 7, Erynn L. Ballard 7.00
3 KOCKIE W, Erynn L. Ballard 6.00
4 FLORA DE RIVERLAND, SOEHNKE THEYMANN 5.00
5 PALOU DU ROUET VAN'T BISTHOF, Ilan Ferder 4.00
6 KISS ME, NATALY LEIBOVITZ 3.00
7 FOREVER YOUNG, Cavalli Reale Stables LLC 0.00
8 KATHMANDU DV, KAYLA SAVARD 1.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE BELIEF, NATALIA NENEMAN 8.00
2 KING SOLOMON, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 Second Love, Traudi Moss 6.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Love, Traudi Moss 8.00
2 TRUE BELIEF, NATALIA NENEMAN 7.00
3 KING SOLOMON, Aaron Vale 6.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING SOLOMON, Aaron Vale 8.00
2 Second Love, Traudi Moss 7.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 8.00
2 BERTILLE DE FERTE, Pierson Deseta 0.00
3 DANGEROUS DREAM, AGATHA LIGNELLI 6.00
4 ARTAX, SOPHIA CARATTINI 0.00
5 Pyroclastic Flow, Pierson Deseta 4.00
6 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Lola Reardon 3.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2D    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 10.00
2 DANGEROUS DREAM, AGATHA LIGNELLI 7.00
3 BERTILLE DE FERTE, Pierson Deseta 0.00
4 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Lola Reardon 5.00
5 Pyroclastic Flow, Pierson Deseta 4.00
6 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY 3.00
7 VINCENTO RW, HADLEY BELL 2.00
8 TZUDINI SFS, AVERY CALDER 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWINKIE, Veronica Coll 10.00
2 MILE HIGH CLUB, TAYLOR PENDLETON 7.00
3 DARCO VAN OVERIS Z, MAXINE SCHATTEN 6.00
4 STARISMO, MICHELLE SCHROEDER 5.00
5 CAFE CREMA, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 3.00
6 CHILLI PEPPER'S GIRL, TRISTAN KAYE 3.00
8 WINTERDOWN TINA, BRIELLE WEISS 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2D II.2D    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAFE CREMA, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 TUNMORE, SARA PALAHUNIK 7.00
3 CLINTILITY VAW Z, Alice Weeks 6.00
4 G. PADRE PIO, Danielle Harris 5.00
5 CHILLI PEPPER'S GIRL, TRISTAN KAYE 4.00
6 TANGO, Birgit Powell 3.00
7 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 2.00
8 DARCO VAN OVERIS Z, MAXINE SCHATTEN 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 10.00
2 UNIEK, JARED HERSH 7.00
3 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen 6.00
4 DIARADA, Piper E. Snyder 5.00
5 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 4.00
6 ATTACK Z, Sophie Smith 0.00
7 BARON, AMELIA LABRIE 0.00
8 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIRINA, Hannah Randolph 10.00
2 UNIEK, JARED HERSH 7.00
3 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen 6.00
4 KASCAYA Z, Gianni Gabrielli 5.00
5 Thalie D' Anjou, Sweet Oak Farm 4.00
6 HOAR HOUND, Victor Dehm 3.00
7 LEROS, CARLOTA PADRON 2.00
8 BARON, AMELIA LABRIE 0.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DACIL, Dasia Mestad 10.00
2 BalasZ, MARGARET LUCK 7.00
3 TORNESCHS’ AS, Olivia Tuccillo 6.00
4 Charly D'ysenbeeck Z, Laura R. Murphy 5.00
5 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Wiley Johannesmeyer 4.00
6 G. PADRE PIO, Danielle Harris 3.00
7 P. DIDDY, Sydney Wright 2.00
8 HIGH ON GRANDIA, Jordan Lucas 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMA CARLETT, emily boada 10.00
2 CHARMANDER, KIMBERLY BEATTIE 7.00
3 GOLDEN MEADOW'S BLIZZARD, VICTORIA WINNER 6.00
4 BalasZ, MARGARET LUCK 5.00
5 Alimit, Bethany Frick 4.00
6 TORNESCHS’ AS, Olivia Tuccillo 3.00
7 PARIS, Emma Engel 2.00
8 JYBERLINO H, Aaron Vale 1.00

Class: 749 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DK DAISY, Abigail Perry 10.00
2 BRIGHT COLORS, JARED HERSH 7.00
3 QUINCASCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z, Victor Dehm 6.00
4 KEIRA, MACKENZIE O'BRIEN 5.00
5 CASANOVA, Alara Demir 0.00
6 MIDSUMMER DREAM, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed 3.00
7 OLALA DELA PIERRE, Alannah Pepper 2.00
8 GHIANTI, KAYDENCE COTHRAN 1.00

Class: 750 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger 10.00
2 LANDCRUZ, HALLE BANNON 7.00
3 CASANOVA, Alara Demir 0.00
4 N-AMBASSADOR, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed 5.00
5 MIDSUMMER DREAM, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed 4.00
6 JESSER ELRITE, Valentina Slubowski 3.00
7 OLALA DELA PIERRE, Alannah Pepper 2.00
8 BRIGHT COLORS, JARED HERSH 1.00

Class: 755 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JONAS V/D HEES, Nathalie Mathers 10.00
2 TRICOLOR'S CHARLIE BROWN, Madison Ryan 7.00
3 ELITE DE MAZIN, Gabriel De Godoy 6.00
4 GVS GOODWINS CASS, Hannah Murrin 5.00
5 CHAMBRINUS, MERCY PAINE 4.00
6 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 3.00
7 Acalix Hero Z, Laura Piedrahita 2.00
8 CHECKPOINT 35, Amy Yoder 1.00

Class: 756 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 10.00
2 TRICOLOR'S CHARLIE BROWN, Madison Ryan 7.00
3 DARTAGNAN, Ariadna Gutierrez 6.00
4 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn 5.00
5 ELLIOT, Tattie Singer 0.00
6 DROP SHOT, LARBI BENSLIMANE 3.00
7 ATORRANTA Z, Carly Miller 2.00
8 CAROLUS DES CABANES, MOLLY LACEY 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORMORANT, ANNIE BENDER 8.00
2 Valentino, Lia Rannik 7.00
3 CHAMPAGNE PAPI, GWENDOLYN CLAUSS 6.00
4 FERNET VM, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
5 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton 4.00
6 HAILEY AD Z, KATHLEEN GANNON-LEDSOME 3.00
7 I'M DU VINIA MB, LIZABETH PEREZ-PASCUAL 2.00
8 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, AVA HUMPHRIES 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPAGNE PAPI, GWENDOLYN CLAUSS 10.00
2 I'M DU VINIA MB, LIZABETH PEREZ-PASCUAL 7.00
3 GENTLE MR. VDM, FERNANDA GONZALEZ MARIA 6.00
4 LUCKY 2, Raffaella Agnelli 5.00
5 MONTY’S TUNE, Rory Frangos 4.00
6 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, AVA HUMPHRIES 3.00
7 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton 2.00
8 HENRY, ISABEL AGUIRRE 0.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 II.1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action Blue, Shannon Zik 10.00
2 Paramount, Diana Callahan 7.00
3 BON BROWN, XAVIER GOMEZ 6.00
4 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 5.00
5 MY LADY STAKKATA, ELIZABETH PORATH 4.00
6 LORD’S WILL, Brooks Hull 3.00
7 Continuity, Ella Quigley 2.00
8 COCONUT, TRINITY BEITLER 0.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20M II.2B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 10.00
2 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, MCKENZIE CASPER 7.00
3 JAOLA, BENJAMIN TAYLOR 6.00
4 KASHMIR, Casey Millis 5.00
5 CALIFF QT, DYLAN LAIKEN 4.00
6 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 3.00
7 That's It 3, Claire Schreder 2.00
8 RUSSELL, Rachel Nichols 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30M II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIENNE, Sophia Ahearn 10.00
2 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 7.00
3 FIFI, Madelyn Ruskin 6.00
4 JACK SPARROW Z, Sophia Ahearn 5.00
5 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 4.00
6 HEARTGOLD, MADISON SANDERS 3.00
7 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 2.00
8 DIAMANTO JT Z, ANSLEY WRIGHT 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30M II.2B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 10.00
2 S.I.E.C. LARISSA, WILLIAM MARTIN 7.00
3 FINE FLEUR, Laurel C. Blakemore 6.00
4 GIRL SCOUT, Alexa Elle Lignelli 5.00
5 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 4.00
6 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 3.00
7 CARLINA, Nadine Beck 2.00
8 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40M II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY KIARA, Alexa Elle Lignelli 10.00
2 VITUS K, Sheer Levitin 7.00
3 DJANGO DU LYS, Wesley Newlands 6.00
4 QUICK BOB, Sophia Ahearn 5.00
5 BANKIMOON, Alexa Elle Lignelli 4.00
6 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 3.00
7 Monaco Optimus, FERNANDA GONZALEZ MARIA 2.00
8 Apollo De Beugner, Bertram Allen 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40M II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASCOTTE VD WITHOEVE, LAUREN MCCAULLEY 10.00
2 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 CONLUGO PS, Lawson Whitaker 6.00
4 DIAMANTO JT Z, ANSLEY WRIGHT 5.00
5 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 4.00
6 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 2.00
8 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 1.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 1.35M II.2B    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 OQUIDO VAN HET EIKEHOF, Erynn L. Ballard 7.00
3 JOLO VAN'T VELLER, Erynn L. Ballard 6.00
4 HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain 0.00
5 FLEXI K, KERRY MCCAHILL 0.00
6 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 0.00
7 COMEDIE DE TALMA, ALBERTO MICHAN 2.00
8 CALEXIO VDL, RICHARD SPOONER 1.00
9 K-CARLA, Tricia J. O'Connell 0.00
10 CATOKI'S SON Z, Michael Murphy 0.00
11 California PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
12 Centadel Blue, Elisabeth Yeager 0.00

Class: 805 - COCA-COLA GRAND PRIX - NATIONAL STANDARD II.2A    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 GUCCI, Erynn L. Ballard 7.00
3 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 6.00
4 VITUS K, Sheer Levitin 5.00
5 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 4.00
6 CHAPEAU PS Z, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
7 CEROLINO, Michael Murphy 2.00
8 Nabucco Z, RENE TEBBEL 1.00
9 DOTCOM D'AUTHUIT, Natalie Dean 0.00
10 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 0.00
11 FIREWALL, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
12 NARCOTIQUE V/H DINGENSHOF, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 8.00
2 Pyroclastic Flow, Pierson Deseta 7.00
3 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Lola Reardon 6.00
4 OLYMPAS, Alissah Pepper 5.00
5 PASSIONATA, DESTINI ALDRICH 4.00
6 VINCENTO RW, HADLEY BELL 3.00
7 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY 2.00
8 DANGEROUS DREAM, AGATHA LIGNELLI 1.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAFE CREMA, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 TANGO, Birgit Powell 7.00
3 CHILLI PEPPER'S GIRL, TRISTAN KAYE 6.00
4 AS DI BOY, Dara Castle 5.00
5 STARISMO, MICHELLE SCHROEDER 4.00
6 DARCO VAN OVERIS Z, MAXINE SCHATTEN 3.00
7 COLD PLAY, Kylie J. Geddes 2.00
8 WINTERDOWN TINA, BRIELLE WEISS 1.00
9 TUNMORE, SARA PALAHUNIK 0.00
10 CONTESSA 19, Greer Freeman 0.00
11 TWINKIE, Veronica Coll 0.00
12 CHIARDILUNA, SABRINA GATTO 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASCAYA Z, Gianni Gabrielli 10.00
2 HOAR HOUND, Victor Dehm 7.00
3 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky 6.00
4 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 5.00
5 DIARADA, Piper E. Snyder 4.00
6 CASALLSON, JOSEPHINE DEMMO 0.00
7 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen 2.00
8 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 1.00
9 Thalie D' Anjou, Sweet Oak Farm 0.00
10 GYNO, ISABELLA BARICELLI 0.00
11 LEROS, CARLOTA PADRON 0.00
12 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMA CARLETT, emily boada 10.00
2 DENALI BLUE, KRISTEN JONES 7.00
3 CASSILKA, Henry Healy 0.00
4 BalasZ, MARGARET LUCK 5.00
5 INSURANCE IL LES HAUTS, Stefanie L. Collier 4.00
6 DUBAI, RACHEL STERNBERG 3.00
7 CLEARLINE, RACHEL STERNBERG 2.00
8 Charly D'ysenbeeck Z, Stefanie L. Collier 1.00
9 Alimit, Bethany Frick 0.00
10 JYBERLINO H, Aaron Vale 0.00
11 CHARMANDER, KIMBERLY BEATTIE 0.00
12 HENRY, JORGE MEXIA 0.00

Class: 813 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DK DAISY, JAD DANA 10.00
2 N-AMBASSADOR, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed 7.00
3 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 6.00
4 MIDSUMMER DREAM, Kaitlyn Sheerahamed 5.00
5 QUINCASCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z, Victor Dehm 4.00
6 OLALA DELA PIERRE, Alannah Pepper 3.00
7 HIGH COTTON, Alannah Pepper 0.00
8 CASANOVA, Alara Demir 0.00
9 BRIGHT COLORS, JARED HERSH 0.00
10 GHIANTI, KAYDENCE COTHRAN 0.00
11 DOLCE VITA RIVERLAND, Victor Dehm 0.00

Class: 815 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn 10.00
2 QUEW DE KREISKER Z, Bailey Schram 7.00
3 Canaan, Taylor Bloom 6.00
4 ELLIOT, Tattie Singer 0.00
5 TRICOLOR'S CHARLIE BROWN, Madison Ryan 4.00
6 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 3.00
7 CHECKPOINT 35, Amy Yoder 2.00
8 JONAS V/D HEES, Nathalie Mathers 1.00
9 ELITE DE MAZIN, Gabriel De Godoy 0.00
10 GVS GOODWINS CASS, Hannah Murrin 0.00
11 Vougeot de Septon, Abbey Slaven 0.00
12 DARTAGNAN, Ariadna Gutierrez 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.15M I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERNET VM, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
2 HAILEY AD Z, KATHLEEN GANNON-LEDSOME 7.00
3 Biskit Sdd, Meghan Hurst 6.00
4 Valentino, Lia Rannik 5.00
5 I'M DU VINIA MB, LIZABETH PEREZ-PASCUAL 4.00
6 Edison, Alexa Riccio 3.00
7 HILTON DU JOLIBOIS, Nathalie Mathers 2.00
8 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, AVA HUMPHRIES 1.00
9 Seaview Shutterfly, Sharon S. Maloney 0.00
10 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton 0.00
11 LUCKY 2, Raffaella Agnelli 0.00
12 CHAMPAGNE PAPI, GWENDOLYN CLAUSS 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M II.2B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 10.00
2 FIFI, Madelyn Ruskin 7.00
3 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 LORD’S WILL, Brooks Hull 5.00
5 HADIERIEKE-B, KATHERINE STEENBERG 4.00
6 LEBRON DU MOLIN, ALEXANDRA PACE 3.00
7 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Mandy L. Killam 2.00
8 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 1.00
9 HARTSIK, Morgan Parker 0.00
10 DOUBLE R MIRACLE, Natalie Pedley 0.00
11 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, MCKENZIE CASPER 0.00
12 MY LADY STAKKATA, ELIZABETH PORATH 0.00
13 CARTANO K, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M II.2B    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEGRIA Z, WILLIAM MARTIN 0.00
2 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 7.00
3 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 6.00
4 FINE FLEUR, Laurel C. Blakemore 5.00
5 HEARTGOLD, MADISON SANDERS 4.00
6 GALLANT VAN DE HEFFINCK, ALEXANDRA PIELET 3.00
7 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 2.00
8 GIRL SCOUT, Alexa Elle Lignelli 1.00
9 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 0.00
10 CARLINA, Nadine Beck 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANKIMOON, Alexa Elle Lignelli 10.00
2 DJANGO DU LYS, Wesley Newlands 7.00
3 BILLY KIARA, Alexa Elle Lignelli 6.00
4 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 5.00
5 Diamant's Legacy, Brooks Hull 4.00
6 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 3.00
7 Toy Boy, Claire Schreder 2.00
8 Apollo De Beugner, Bertram Allen 1.00
9 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Brooks Hull 0.00
10 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 8.00
2 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, CAROLYN LUCKY 7.00
3 ROCK OF AGES, ISLA PAONE 6.00
4 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE 5.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 8.00
2 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE 7.00
3 ROCK OF AGES, ISLA PAONE 6.00
4 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, CAROLYN LUCKY 5.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 8.00
2 ROCK OF AGES, ISLA PAONE 7.00
3 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE 6.00
4 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, CAROLYN LUCKY 5.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK OF AGES, ISLA PAONE 8.00
2 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, CAROLYN LUCKY 7.00
3 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 6.00
4 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE 5.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE 8.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 ROCK OF AGES, ISLA PAONE 6.00
4 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, CAROLYN LUCKY 5.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE ""NICK"" OF TIME, Catherine Dubill 8.00
2 DOHERTY, MACEY FLETCHER 7.00
3 LENNOX 324, SARAH MORADI 6.00
4 Andricus, Rhonda Frick 5.00
5 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS 4.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO, Julie Desmond 8.00
2 IN THE ""NICK"" OF TIME, Catherine Dubill 7.00
3 DOHERTY, MACEY FLETCHER 6.00
4 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS 5.00
5 Andricus, Rhonda Frick 4.00
6 LENNOX 324, SARAH MORADI 3.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO, Julie Desmond 8.00
2 IN THE ""NICK"" OF TIME, Catherine Dubill 7.00
3 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS 6.00
4 DOHERTY, MACEY FLETCHER 5.00
5 Andricus, Rhonda Frick 4.00
6 HAPPY HOUR, OLIVIA JOFFE 0.00
7 STASH, ADDISON HELBIG 2.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS 8.00
2 LORENZO, Julie Desmond 7.00
3 Andricus, Rhonda Frick 6.00
4 DOHERTY, MACEY FLETCHER 5.00
5 HAPPY HOUR, OLIVIA JOFFE 0.00
6 IN THE ""NICK"" OF TIME, Catherine Dubill 3.00
7 STASH, ADDISON HELBIG 2.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE ""NICK"" OF TIME, Catherine Dubill 8.00
2 Andricus, Rhonda Frick 7.00
3 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS 6.00
4 DOHERTY, MACEY FLETCHER 5.00

Class: 910 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 8.00
2 Julie Desmond, LORENZO 7.00
3 ALIX WEISS, SPOILED ROTTEN 6.00
4 Catherine Dubill, IN THE ""NICK"" OF TIME 5.00
5 STELLA BELLMORE, ALWAYS WANTED 4.00
6 Veronica Coll, CARRÉ 3.00
7 NINA MILLER, FAIRWAY 2.00
8 ADDISON HELBIG, STASH 1.00

Class: 911 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 8.00
2 Julie Desmond, LORENZO 7.00
3 Veronica Coll, CARRÉ 6.00
4 ALIX WEISS, SPOILED ROTTEN 5.00
5 STELLA BELLMORE, ALWAYS WANTED 4.00
6 ADDISON HELBIG, STASH 3.00
7 Catherine Dubill, IN THE ""NICK"" OF TIME 2.00

Class: 912 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 8.00
2 Catherine Dubill, IN THE ""NICK"" OF TIME 7.00
3 Julie Desmond, LORENZO 6.00
4 Veronica Coll, CARRÉ 5.00
5 ALIX WEISS, SPOILED ROTTEN 4.00
6 NINA MILLER, FAIRWAY 3.00
7 STELLA BELLMORE, ALWAYS WANTED 2.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 10.00
2 BREANN SHIMAN, TOLD YA SO 7.00
3 HAYDEN HARRISON, DEBONAIR 6.00
4 PRANADHA SHEELA, TRUE RELIGION 5.00
5 BROOKE BERNS, LITTLE MISS LILAC 4.00
6 JORDAN ZUNIGA, PANDA EXPRESS 3.00
7 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 2.00
8 ADRIANA ELSTON, PALIMONY 1.00

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAYDEN HARRISON, DEBONAIR 10.00
2 PRANADHA SHEELA, TRUE RELIGION 7.00
3 BROOKE BERNS, LITTLE MISS LILAC 6.00
4 JORDAN ZUNIGA, PANDA EXPRESS 5.00
5 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 4.00
6 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 3.00
7 BREANN SHIMAN, TOLD YA SO 2.00
8 ADRIANA ELSTON, PALIMONY 1.00

Class: 918 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKE BERNS, LITTLE MISS LILAC 10.00
2 HAYDEN HARRISON, DEBONAIR 7.00
3 PRANADHA SHEELA, TRUE RELIGION 6.00
4 JORDAN ZUNIGA, PANDA EXPRESS 5.00
5 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 4.00
6 ALANA VELASQUEZ, VERONA 3.00
7 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 2.00
8 ADRIANA ELSTON, PALIMONY 1.00

Class: 919 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKE BERNS, LITTLE MISS LILAC 10.00
2 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 7.00
3 ADRIANA ELSTON, PALIMONY 6.00
4 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 5.00
5 HAYDEN HARRISON, DEBONAIR 4.00
6 JORDAN ZUNIGA, PANDA EXPRESS 3.00
7 BREANN SHIMAN, TOLD YA SO 2.00
8 ALANA VELASQUEZ, VERONA 1.00

Class: 920 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - CHILD    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKE BERNS, LITTLE MISS LILAC 10.00
2 BREANN SHIMAN, TOLD YA SO 7.00
3 PRANADHA SHEELA, TRUE RELIGION 6.00
4 IVY MOTTRAM, BUSY BEE 5.00
5 HAYDEN HARRISON, DEBONAIR 4.00
6 ADRIANA ELSTON, PALIMONY 3.00
7 SHAIYA SHEELA, PRINCE OF NARNIA 2.00
8 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 1.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 8.00
2 ALANA VELASQUEZ, VERONA 7.00
3 MARISSA BENCOMO, PAMPITA BAILARIN 6.00
4 MIA TITCOMB, PANDORA'S PRIDE 5.00
5 FAITH RUPE, Send My Love 4.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALANA VELASQUEZ, VERONA 8.00
2 MIA TITCOMB, PANDORA'S PRIDE 7.00
3 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 6.00
4 MARISSA BENCOMO, PAMPITA BAILARIN 5.00
5 FAITH RUPE, Send My Love 4.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 8.00
2 ALANA VELASQUEZ, VERONA 7.00
3 MIA TITCOMB, PANDORA'S PRIDE 6.00
4 MARISSA BENCOMO, PAMPITA BAILARIN 5.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 8.00
2 MARISSA BENCOMO, PAMPITA BAILARIN 7.00
3 ALANA VELASQUEZ, VERONA 6.00
4 MIA TITCOMB, PANDORA'S PRIDE 5.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALANA VELASQUEZ, VERONA 8.00
2 FAITH RUPE, Send My Love 7.00
3 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 6.00
4 MARISSA BENCOMO, PAMPITA BAILARIN 5.00
5 MIA TITCOMB, PANDORA'S PRIDE 4.00

Class: 926 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO, Julie Desmond
2 DOHERTY, MACEY FLETCHER
3 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher
4 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA BELLMORE
5 SPOILED ROTTEN, ALIX WEISS
6 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, CAROLYN LUCKY

Class: 3152 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY BY PLAY, KAREN GOODBERLET 8.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington 5.00
5 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 4.00
6 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 3.00

Class: 3162 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 PLAY BY PLAY, KAREN GOODBERLET 5.00
5 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 4.00
6 HELIOS, Laura Alaniz Elston 3.00

Class: 3172 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 6.00
4 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington 5.00
5 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 4.00
6 HELIOS, Laura Alaniz Elston 3.00

Class: 3182 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 6.00
4 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 5.00
5 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington 4.00

Class: 3192 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELIOS, Laura Alaniz Elston 8.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 6.00
4 Anabella, Jocelyn Whittington 5.00
5 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 4.00

Class: 6000 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHER LOVE, Alexa Elle Lignelli
2 HIGH TOPS, AGATHA LIGNELLI
3 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS
4 EMC ENTOURAGE, AGATHA LIGNELLI
5 Bitcoin, Katherine Babun
6 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Rj Maya
7 IN THE MOMENT, Rj Maya
8 Best Mate, Aly Orseno

Class: 6001 - PONY WARMUP    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TOPS, AGATHA LIGNELLI
2 EMC ENTOURAGE, AGATHA LIGNELLI
3 Best Mate, Aly Orseno
4 COOL WHIP, LANGLEY MINIKUS
5 EMC ENJOY, AGATHA LIGNELLI
6 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, CARSYN KOROTKIN
7 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Rj Maya
8 IN THE MOMENT, Rj Maya

Class: 8051 - FASTEST 1ST RD 4 FAULTER WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARCOTIQUE V/H DINGENSHOF, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 8052 - RANDOM DRAW BONUS WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUABRA Z, Blythe Karolyi 0.00

Class: 9161 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 8.00
2 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00
4 ALYSSA HOUSEHOLDER, HUNTING KEAT (HUNTER) 5.00

Class: 9171 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 8.00
2 ALYSSA HOUSEHOLDER, HUNTING KEAT (HUNTER) 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00
4 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 5.00

Class: 9181 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 8.00
2 ALYSSA HOUSEHOLDER, HUNTING KEAT (HUNTER) 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00
4 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 5.00

Class: 9191 - CROSSRAILS - ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 8.00
2 ALYSSA HOUSEHOLDER, HUNTING KEAT (HUNTER) 7.00
3 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 6.00
4 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 5.00

Class: 9201 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - ADULT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSEPHINE AMATO, ALLURE 8.00
2 Ginger Golsby, GRETA 7.00
3 ALYSSA HOUSEHOLDER, HUNTING KEAT (HUNTER) 6.00

Class: 9901 - 1.40M FEI SPEED 238.2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILOBA DES CHAINES, Hunter Holloway
2 BARRACUDA, SOPHIA SIEGEL
3 CHACCO BLUE II, Santiago Lambre
4 BOGOTA NANTUEL, KAYLA SAVARD
5 VERVEINE, NATALY LEIBOVITZ
6 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Peter Petschenig
7 Bull Run's Risen, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc.
8 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Natalie Dean
9 DIABOLO DE LA ROQUE, Evan M. Coluccio
10 NADALE VAN DORPERHEIDE, Erynn L. Ballard
11 Any, Kady Abrahamson
12 GOOD MORNING B, Ansgar W. Holtgers

Class: 9902 - 1.45M FEI SPEED 238.2.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAMPERO, Santiago Lambre
2 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER
3 VICK DU CROISY, Sigma Stables LLC
4 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Natalie Dean
5 EGALINI, Evan M. Coluccio
6 AMSTRONG DE MOYON, Sigma Stables LLC
7 HYPERBOLICS, ALEXANDRA PIELET
8 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale
9 HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert
10 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG
11 CATEMACO LS, RICHARD NEAL
12 VLADIMIR OLD, KERRY MCCAHILL

Class: 9903 - 1.50M COCA-COLA WELCOME PRIX FEI 238.2.2    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc.
2 VALDES Z, Evan M. Coluccio
3 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Natalie Dean
4 ALL IN HORSES CAVA, Santiago Lambre
5 AMEX Z, Eileen Rand
6 DARQUITO, ANDREW BOURNS
7 FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE, JAD DANA
8 KAMILLA D, Natalie Dean
9 MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVELD, Wesley Newlands
10 SHUTTERGOLD, Taylor Kain
11 Prescott, Aaron Vale
12 Valentine Car, Sharn L. Wordley

Class: 9904 - 1.45M TWO PHASE SPECIAL FEI 274.2.5    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICK DU CROISY, Sigma Stables LLC
2 CONDARCO, Aaron Vale
3 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale
4 CASTOR D'HEM, Erynn L. Ballard
5 CHAPEAU PS Z, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN
6 Quincy Too, Sharn L. Wordley
7 HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert
8 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Natalie Dean
9 BILOBA DES CHAINES, Hunter Holloway
10 AFTER EIGHT, JAD DANA
11 NABAL DE TRIVERA, ALBERTO MICHAN
12 AMSTRONG DE MOYON, Sigma Stables LLC
13 HYPERBOLICS, ALEXANDRA PIELET

Class: 9905 - 1.50M COCA-COLA GRAND PRIX FEI 238.2.2    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALDES Z, Evan M. Coluccio
2 PAMPERO, Santiago Lambre
3 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Natalie Dean
4 A-GIRL, SOPHIA SIEGEL
5 Bull Run's Risen, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc.
6 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale
7 CHACCO P, William H. Simpson
8 CHACCO BLUE II, Santiago Lambre
9 EGALINI, Evan M. Coluccio
10 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Lauren Balcomb
11 CATEMACO LS, RICHARD NEAL
12 Valentine Car, Sharn L. Wordley

Provided by OrgPro


Top