WEC Ocala Summer #2

World Equestrian Center Ocala

June 15 - 19, 2022


Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 STARGAZING, ELIZABETH BOYD 3.00
7 BETTINA, ELIZABETH BOYD 2.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 STARGAZING, ELIZABETH BOYD 7.00
3 Bettina, ELIZABETH BOYD 6.00
4 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 2.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 STARGAZING, ELIZABETH BOYD 5.00
5 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 4.00
6 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 3.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 8.00
2 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 STARGAZING, ELIZABETH BOYD 6.00
4 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 3.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 4.00
6 STARGAZING, ELIZABETH BOYD 3.00
7 BETTINA, ELIZABETH BOYD 2.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 SATURDAY SESSION, ELIZABETH BOYD 7.00
3 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 3.00
7 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 2.00
8 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 2.00
8 SATURDAY SESSION, ELIZABETH BOYD 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SATURDAY SESSION, ELIZABETH BOYD 8.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 SATURDAY SESSION, ELIZABETH BOYD 6.00
4 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 3.00
7 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM ROMANTIC FOREST, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 SATURDAY SESSION, ELIZABETH BOYD 4.00
6 BBH FITCH, SKYE GRAVOIS 3.00
7 MTM IDOLIZED, Dorothy Douglas 2.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATILDA, ELIZABETH BOYD 10.00
2 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 6.00
4 MTM WAYPOINT, AYRES BERG AYRES 5.00
5 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 Famous Last Words, Tricia J. O'Connell 3.00
7 VELVETED, Christie Saunders 2.00
8 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famous Last Words, Tricia J. O'Connell 10.00
2 MATILDA, ELIZABETH BOYD 7.00
3 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 MTM WAYPOINT, AYRES BERG AYRES 5.00
5 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM WAYPOINT, AYRES BERG AYRES 10.00
2 VELVETED, Christie Saunders 7.00
3 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 MATILDA, ELIZABETH BOYD 5.00
5 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 4.00
6 MTM CEDRIC 2.0, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Famous Last Words, Tricia J. O'Connell 2.00
8 GEORGE T STAGG, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00
9 Caspian, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATILDA, ELIZABETH BOYD 10.00
2 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 MINTED Z, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 GEORGE T STAGG, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 10.00
2 MTM CEDRIC 2.0, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 MTM WAYPOINT, AYRES BERG AYRES 6.00
4 VELVETED, Christie Saunders 5.00
5 Gotham, JAKE EVANS 4.00
6 GEORGE T STAGG, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 38 - HIGH PERF/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 CATCHPHRASE, ELIZABETH BOYD 7.00
3 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 GOLDEN YEARS, ELIZABETH BOYD 4.00
6 MTM HAND HIM OVER, ELIZABETH BOYD 3.00
7 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 2.00
8 CAPITANOS, BRIDGET HALLMAN 1.00

Class: 39 - HIGH PERF/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN YEARS, ELIZABETH BOYD 10.00
2 MTM HAND HIM OVER, ELIZABETH BOYD 7.00
3 CATCHPHRASE, ELIZABETH BOYD 6.00
4 CASSICO, ELIZABETH BOYD 5.00
5 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 4.00
6 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 3.00
7 CAPITANOS, BRIDGET HALLMAN 2.00
8 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 40 - HIGH PERF/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, GIGI MANIGAULT 10.00
2 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 4.00
6 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 3.00
7 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 41 - HIGH PERF/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 WALK-OFF, GIGI MANIGAULT 7.00
3 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 5.00
5 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 4.00
6 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 Mr. Big, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 1.00

Class: 42 - HIGH PERF/PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 7.00
3 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Casino Royal, Hannah Matts 3.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA VIDA LOCA, CAMRYN CASS 10.00
2 CREEKSIDE, GIGI MANIGAULT 7.00
3 HOBBS LANE, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 WHO'S IT, ELIZABETH BOYD 5.00
5 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 DIOR CH, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 Pepita, Jessica Cross 1.00
9 R & R, MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 10.00
2 HOBBS LANE, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 CREEKSIDE, GIGI MANIGAULT 6.00
4 PS CALL ME, CATALINA PERALTA 5.00
5 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Encore, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Pepita, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 KENSI, ELIZABETH BOYD 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 10.00
2 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 DINOMITE, Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 3.00
7 Encore, Kaitlyn Christopherson 2.00
8 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 1.00
9 Jimmy Buffett, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 10.00
2 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 CREEKSIDE, ELIZABETH BOYD 5.00
6 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 3.00
7 Kryptonite, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Encore, Kaitlyn Christopherson 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 7.00
3 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 6.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 UNCEY LE FRANC, Stacey L. Reser 5.00
5 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 4.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 6.00
4 UNCEY LE FRANC, Stacey L. Reser 5.00
5 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 4.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 5.00
5 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 4.00
6 UNCEY LE FRANC, Stacey L. Reser 3.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 6.00
4 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 UNCEY LE FRANC, Stacey L. Reser 3.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 WHITEHALL, JAKE EVANS 5.00
5 UNCEY LE FRANC, Stacey L. Reser 4.00
6 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 3.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 RAIN KING, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 6.00
4 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 5.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 RAIN KING, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 5.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAIN KING, Taylor A. Adams 8.00
2 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 6.00
4 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAIN KING, Taylor A. Adams 8.00
2 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 5.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 8.00
2 RAIN KING, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 6.00
4 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 5.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6(COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, GIGI MANIGAULT 8.00
2 CASSICO, REBEKAH WARREN 7.00
3 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 6.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, GIGI MANIGAULT 8.00
2 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 7.00
3 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 CASSICO, REBEKAH WARREN 5.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 8.00
2 CASSICO, REBEKAH WARREN 7.00
3 WALK-OFF, GIGI MANIGAULT 6.00
4 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, GIGI MANIGAULT 8.00
2 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 7.00
3 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 6.00
4 CASSICO, REBEKAH WARREN 5.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6 (COMB) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 8.00
2 WALK-OFF, GIGI MANIGAULT 7.00
3 CASSICO, REBEKAH WARREN 6.00
4 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bode Well, OLIVIA BURNS 8.00
2 TRUE COLORS, Alexa Strauss 7.00
3 WITHOUT A TRACE, JESSICA HUNKIAR 6.00
4 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 5.00
5 DINOMITE, Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 8.00
2 Bode Well, OLIVIA BURNS 7.00
3 DINOMITE, Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 WITHOUT A TRACE, JESSICA HUNKIAR 5.00
5 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 TRUE COLORS, Alexa Strauss 3.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT A TRACE, JESSICA HUNKIAR 8.00
2 Bode Well, OLIVIA BURNS 7.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Alexa Strauss 6.00
4 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 4.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 8.00
2 WITHOUT A TRACE, JESSICA HUNKIAR 7.00
3 DINOMITE, Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 Bode Well, OLIVIA BURNS 5.00
5 TRUE COLORS, Alexa Strauss 4.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bode Well, OLIVIA BURNS 8.00
2 WITHOUT A TRACE, JESSICA HUNKIAR 7.00
3 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 6.00
4 TRUE COLORS, Alexa Strauss 5.00
5 DINOMITE, Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 8.00
2 STARGAZING, BRIDGET HALLMAN 7.00
3 R & R, JILL ABRAMS 6.00
4 Caligua, Suzanne Cayatte 5.00
5 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 4.00
6 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 3.00
7 ELORA GK, JULIA BUTCHER 2.00
8 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 1.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 8.00
2 Caligua, Suzanne Cayatte 7.00
3 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 6.00
4 STARGAZING, BRIDGET HALLMAN 5.00
5 R & R, JILL ABRAMS 4.00
6 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 3.00
7 ELORA GK, JULIA BUTCHER 2.00
8 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 8.00
2 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 7.00
3 STARGAZING, BRIDGET HALLMAN 6.00
4 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 ELORA GK, JULIA BUTCHER 4.00
6 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 3.00
7 R & R, JILL ABRAMS 2.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 8.00
2 R & R, JILL ABRAMS 7.00
3 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 6.00
4 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 5.00
5 ELORA GK, JULIA BUTCHER 4.00
6 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 3.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R & R, JILL ABRAMS 8.00
2 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO 7.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 6.00
4 Caligua, Suzanne Cayatte 5.00
5 STARGAZING, BRIDGET HALLMAN 4.00
6 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 3.00
7 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 2.00

Class: 110 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETTINA, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 8.00
2 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 GOLDEN YEARS, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 5.00
5 Encore, AVERY WEGMANN 4.00
6 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 3.00

Class: 111 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETTINA, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 8.00
2 GOLDEN YEARS, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 Encore, AVERY WEGMANN 5.00
5 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 4.00
6 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 3.00

Class: 112 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 8.00
2 GOLDEN YEARS, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 7.00
3 BETTINA, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 6.00
4 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 4.00

Class: 113 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 8.00
2 GOLDEN YEARS, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 BETTINA, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 5.00
5 Encore, AVERY WEGMANN 4.00
6 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 3.00

Class: 114 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 8.00
2 Encore, AVERY WEGMANN 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 BETTINA, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 5.00
5 GOLDEN YEARS, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN 4.00
6 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 3.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 8.00
2 CENTAURUS, ANNIE KIMBALL 7.00
3 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 6.00
4 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 4.00
6 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 3.00
7 Amaretto, Sunshine Buchanan 2.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 8.00
2 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 7.00
3 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 6.00
4 CENTAURUS, ANNIE KIMBALL 5.00
5 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 3.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTAURUS, ANNIE KIMBALL 8.00
2 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 6.00
4 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 5.00
5 Amaretto, Sunshine Buchanan 4.00
6 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 3.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto 262, Sunshine Buchanan 8.00
2 CENTAURUS, ANNIE KIMBALL 7.00
3 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 5.00
5 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 4.00
6 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 3.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 PS CALL ME, CLAYTON FARRELL 7.00
3 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis 6.00
4 RUBY TUESDAY, Jole Kosloske 5.00
5 CENTAURUS, ANNIE KIMBALL 4.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENNA, LOURDES LOW 8.00
2 LA VIDA LOCA, CAMRYN CASS 7.00
3 DIOR CH, Reagan Habeeb 6.00
4 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 5.00
5 CATCHPHRASE, CAMRYN CASS 4.00
6 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 3.00
7 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 2.00
8 Fate, Calder Trotz 1.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 8.00
2 SIENNA, LOURDES LOW 7.00
3 CATCHPHRASE, CAMRYN CASS 6.00
4 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 5.00
5 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 4.00
6 LA VIDA LOCA, CAMRYN CASS 3.00
7 Fate, Calder Trotz 2.00
8 DIOR CH, Reagan Habeeb 1.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 8.00
2 SIENNA, LOURDES LOW 7.00
3 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 6.00
4 LA VIDA LOCA, CAMRYN CASS 5.00
5 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 4.00
6 DIOR CH, Reagan Habeeb 3.00
7 CATCHPHRASE, CAMRYN CASS 2.00
8 Fate, Calder Trotz 1.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENNA, LOURDES LOW 8.00
2 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 7.00
3 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 6.00
4 Fate, Calder Trotz 5.00
5 LA VIDA LOCA, CAMRYN CASS 4.00
6 CATCHPHRASE, CAMRYN CASS 3.00
7 DIOR CH, Reagan Habeeb 2.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 8.00
2 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL 7.00
3 DIOR CH, Reagan Habeeb 6.00
4 SIENNA, LOURDES LOW 5.00
5 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 4.00
6 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 3.00
7 CATCHPHRASE, CAMRYN CASS 2.00
8 LA VIDA LOCA, CAMRYN CASS 1.00

Class: 149 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 GLENHAVEN SMALL TALK, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 6.00

Class: 150 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 GLENHAVEN SMALL TALK, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 Fancy Nancy, Madison Ramsey 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 5.00

Class: 151 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENHAVEN SMALL TALK, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 Bitcoin, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Fancy Nancy, Madison Ramsey 5.00

Class: 152 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 GLENHAVEN SMALL TALK, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 6.00

Class: 153 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 GLENHAVEN SMALL TALK, ELLE BOYD 6.00

Class: 154 - SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 GLENHAVEN SMALL TALK, ELLE BOYD 6.00
4 Fancy Nancy, Madison Ramsey 5.00

Class: 155 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 6.00
4 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Sydney Munch 5.00
5 TARTUFO, Hailey Holmberg 4.00

Class: 156 - MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 TARTUFO, Hailey Holmberg 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 5.00
5 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Sydney Munch 4.00

Class: 157 - MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 5.00
5 TARTUFO, Hailey Holmberg 4.00

Class: 158 - MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 TARTUFO, Hailey Holmberg 7.00
3 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 5.00
5 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 4.00

Class: 159 - MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 TARTUFO, Hailey Holmberg 6.00
4 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Sydney Munch 5.00
5 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 4.00

Class: 160 - MED/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford 5.00
5 TARTUFO, Hailey Holmberg 4.00

Class: 169 - SMALL PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG 8.00
2 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 7.00
3 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, ELLE BOYD 6.00
4 BABY BLUE, ADELINE BOYD 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 4.00
6 MY FROSTED KISS, Isabella Goldstein 3.00

Class: 170 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG 7.00
3 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 6.00
4 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, ELLE BOYD 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 4.00
6 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 3.00
7 MY FROSTED KISS, Isabella Goldstein 2.00

Class: 171 - SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 7.00
3 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG 6.00
4 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 5.00
5 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, ELLE BOYD 4.00
6 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 3.00

Class: 172 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG 8.00
2 BABY BLUE, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, ELLE BOYD 6.00
4 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 5.00
5 MY FROSTED KISS, Isabella Goldstein 4.00
6 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 3.00
7 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 2.00

Class: 173 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG 5.00
5 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 4.00
6 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 3.00
7 MY FROSTED KISS, Isabella Goldstein 2.00

Class: 174 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 BABY BLUE, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG 6.00
4 MY FROSTED KISS, Isabella Goldstein 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 4.00
6 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 3.00
7 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 2.00

Class: 175 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERíS LODGE MELODY, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 7.00
3 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 6.00

Class: 176 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERíS LODGE MELODY, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 7.00
3 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 6.00

Class: 177 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 7.00
3 LOAFERíS LODGE MELODY, ELLE BOYD 6.00

Class: 178 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERíS LODGE MELODY, ELLE BOYD 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 7.00

Class: 179 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 8.00
2 LOAFERíS LODGE MELODY, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 6.00

Class: 180 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 8.00
2 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 7.00
3 LOAFERíS LODGE MELODY, ELLE BOYD 6.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 8.00
2 HEAVEN'S GIFT, LULU WELLS 7.00
3 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard 6.00
4 WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES, Sydney Munch 5.00
5 MíPIRE, Ava Picard 4.00
6 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 3.00
7 HEADIN' FOR HOLLYWOOD, RAMEY HALEY 2.00
8 Benleas Best Kept Secret, KYLIE WILSON 1.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard 8.00
2 MíPIRE, Ava Picard 7.00
3 HEAVEN'S GIFT, LULU WELLS 6.00
4 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 5.00
5 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 3.00
7 WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES, Sydney Munch 2.00
8 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell 1.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, LULU WELLS 8.00
2 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard 7.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 6.00
4 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 5.00
5 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 3.00
7 MíPIRE, Ava Picard 2.00
8 WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES, Sydney Munch 1.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard 8.00
2 MíPIRE, Ava Picard 7.00
3 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 HEAVEN'S GIFT, LULU WELLS 5.00
5 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 4.00
6 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell 3.00
7 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 2.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 8.00
2 HEAVEN'S GIFT, LULU WELLS 7.00
3 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 5.00
5 MíPIRE, Ava Picard 4.00
6 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 3.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, LULU WELLS 8.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 7.00
3 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard 5.00
5 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES, Sydney Munch 3.00
7 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 2.00
8 MíPIRE, Ava Picard 1.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAFTON, Ava Picard 10.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 6.00
4 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita 5.00
5 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 4.00
6 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh 3.00
7 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 2.00
8 RONDO, Avery Eichel 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 10.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita 6.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, Sophia Arnoldi 5.00
5 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 4.00
6 DENMARK, Sophia Arnoldi 3.00
7 RONDO, Avery Eichel 2.00
8 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 10.00
2 KENSI, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 6.00
4 RONDO, Avery Eichel 5.00
5 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh 4.00
6 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 3.00
7 DENMARK, Sophia Arnoldi 2.00
8 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 10.00
2 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 7.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, Sophia Arnoldi 6.00
4 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 5.00
5 RONDO, Avery Eichel 4.00
6 DENMARK, Sophia Arnoldi 3.00
7 KENSI, ELLE BOYD 2.00
8 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 10.00
2 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh 7.00
3 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford 5.00
5 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 4.00
6 KENSI, ELLE BOYD 3.00
7 RONDO, Avery Eichel 2.00
8 NICK OF TIME, Hope Shankle 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINUTE MAXIMUS, MAGGIE BRITT 8.00
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 7.00
3 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 5.00
5 CARETINO B, Kendall Blabey 4.00
6 Bender, Kyra Cordell 3.00
7 CICCERO, LILLIE ANTHONY 2.00
8 Davino Z, Antonia Awad 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 Bender, Kyra Cordell 6.00
4 MINUTE MAXIMUS, MAGGIE BRITT 5.00
5 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 4.00
6 CICCERO, LILLIE ANTHONY 3.00
7 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 2.00
8 CARETINO B, Kendall Blabey 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARETINO B, Kendall Blabey 8.00
2 Bender, Kyra Cordell 7.00
3 MINUTE MAXIMUS, MAGGIE BRITT 6.00
4 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 5.00
5 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 4.00
6 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 3.00
7 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 2.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 6.00
4 MINUTE MAXIMUS, MAGGIE BRITT 5.00
5 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 4.00
6 Bender, Kyra Cordell 3.00
7 CARETINO B, Kendall Blabey 2.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 8.00
2 Bender, Kyra Cordell 7.00
3 CARETINO B, Kendall Blabey 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 5.00
5 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 4.00
6 MINUTE MAXIMUS, MAGGIE BRITT 3.00
7 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 2.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDORABLE, George Kelly 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 5.00
5 NUTELLA, Gloria James 4.00
6 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 3.00
7 GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT, JADA ARCHER 2.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDORABLE, George Kelly 8.00
2 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 7.00
3 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 4.00
6 NUTELLA, Gloria James 3.00
7 GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT, JADA ARCHER 2.00
8 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 1.00
9 KNEESOCKS, Gloria James 0.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee 6.00
4 EDORABLE, George Kelly 5.00
5 NUTELLA, Gloria James 4.00
6 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 3.00
7 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 2.00
8 GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT, JADA ARCHER 1.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDORABLE, George Kelly 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee 6.00
4 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 4.00
6 KNEESOCKS, Gloria James 3.00
7 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 2.00
8 NUTELLA, Gloria James 1.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee 8.00
2 EDORABLE, George Kelly 7.00
3 GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT, JADA ARCHER 6.00
4 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA 5.00
5 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 3.00
7 NUTELLA, Gloria James 2.00
8 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART 1.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPSHOT, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 8.00
2 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 7.00
3 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 6.00
4 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 5.00
5 ALEXIS, Kelsey Morano 4.00
6 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 3.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPSHOT, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 8.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 ALEXIS, Kelsey Morano 5.00
5 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 4.00
6 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 3.00
7 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 2.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPSHOT, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 6.00
4 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 5.00
5 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 4.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 8.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPSHOT, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 7.00
3 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 6.00
4 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 5.00
5 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 4.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPSHOT, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK, PAISLEY CRAMER 6.00
4 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 5.00
5 ALEXIS, Kelsey Morano 4.00
6 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 3.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON TOUR, KELSEY CERKLESKI 10.00
2 CREEKSIDE, GIGI MANIGAULT 7.00
3 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
4 PARTYMAN, Allison Postier 5.00
5 Gladstone, Madison Berger 4.00
6 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 3.00
7 MICHTERS, Madison Ryan 2.00
8 Mr. Big, CHLOE ROBERTSON 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gladstone, Madison Berger 10.00
2 CREEKSIDE, GIGI MANIGAULT 7.00
3 ON TOUR, KELSEY CERKLESKI 6.00
4 Mr. Big, CHLOE ROBERTSON 5.00
5 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 4.00
6 DUDLEY, DANIELLE WALAWENDER 3.00
7 PARTYMAN, Allison Postier 2.00
8 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
2 ON TOUR, KELSEY CERKLESKI 7.00
3 CREEKSIDE, GIGI MANIGAULT 6.00
4 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 5.00
5 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 4.00
6 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 3.00
7 DUDLEY, DANIELLE WALAWENDER 2.00
8 Mr. Big, CHLOE ROBERTSON 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CREEKSIDE, GIGI MANIGAULT 10.00
2 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 7.00
3 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 6.00
4 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 5.00
5 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
6 ON TOUR, KELSEY CERKLESKI 3.00
7 Gladstone, Madison Berger 2.00
8 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTYMAN, Allison Postier 10.00
2 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
3 Ever So Clever, LAURA MOOREHEAD 6.00
4 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 5.00
5 Gladstone, Madison Berger 4.00
6 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 3.00
7 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 2.00
8 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 WHO'S IT, BRIDGET HALLMAN 7.00
3 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 6.00
4 LUCERO, Gretchen Vida 5.00
5 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 4.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 7.00
3 WHO'S IT, BRIDGET HALLMAN 6.00
4 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 5.00
5 LUCERO, Gretchen Vida 4.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 WHO'S IT, BRIDGET HALLMAN 7.00
3 LUCERO, Gretchen Vida 6.00
4 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 5.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 LUCERO, Allison Postier 7.00
3 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 6.00
4 WHO'S IT, BRIDGET HALLMAN 5.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 WHO'S IT, BRIDGET HALLMAN 7.00
3 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 5.00
5 LUCERO, Gretchen Vida 4.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 6.00
4 MTM HAND HIM OVER, REBEKAH WARREN 5.00
5 TRUE LIFE, Leslie B. Kramer 4.00
6 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 3.00
7 Calispel, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 8.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 6.00
4 MTM HAND HIM OVER, REBEKAH WARREN 5.00
5 Calispel, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 2.00
8 TRUE LIFE, Leslie B. Kramer 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 8.00
2 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 7.00
3 Pepita, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 DEW POINT, MARIA SHAHI 3.00
7 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 TRUE LIFE, Leslie B. Kramer 1.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 DEW POINT, MARIA SHAHI 6.00
4 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 5.00
5 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 Calispel, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 TRUE LIFE, Leslie B. Kramer 2.00
8 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00
5 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 4.00
6 MTM HAND HIM OVER, REBEKAH WARREN 3.00
7 TRUE LIFE, Leslie B. Kramer 2.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 8.00
2 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 7.00
3 BEYOND COMPARISON, JAIME GIBSON 6.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND COMPARISON, JAIME GIBSON 8.00
2 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 6.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 8.00
2 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 BEYOND COMPARISON, JAIME GIBSON 6.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 8.00
2 BEYOND COMPARISON, JAIME GIBSON 7.00
3 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 6.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND COMPARISON, JAIME GIBSON 8.00
2 TAVISH, Debra L. Ward 7.00
3 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 6.00
4 FREE VERSE, LAURA JOBSON 5.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTAURUS, Lauren Kamber 10.00
2 HANKO, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 CASHEW Q, BRYCE RICHARDSON 6.00
4 Mtm Scrabble, Alec Tolle 5.00
5 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 LUCERO, Allison Postier 3.00
7 HEARTS FOREVER, Lauren Kamber 2.00
8 FINNEGAN, Stephanie Frey 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Scrabble, Alec Tolle 10.00
2 HANKO, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 LUCERO, Allison Postier 6.00
4 GENERAL, Eric Thompson 5.00
5 FINNEGAN, Stephanie Frey 4.00
6 CASHEW Q, BRYCE RICHARDSON 3.00
7 HEARTS FOREVER, Lauren Kamber 2.00
8 CENTAURUS, Lauren Kamber 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S IT, ELIZABETH BOYD 10.00
2 CITATION, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 DIOR CH, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Mtm Scrabble, Alec Tolle 5.00
5 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 3.00
7 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 2.00
8 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMITED EDITION, Danielle M. Menker 10.00
2 Mtm Scrabble, Alec Tolle 7.00
3 CITATION, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 BELINO 8, Danielle M. Menker 5.00
5 CENTAURUS, Lauren Kamber 4.00
6 HANKO, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 Gabriel, Camryn Halley 2.00
8 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, CAMRYN HALLEY 10.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Lauren Kamber 7.00
3 Azucar, ELLA BOSTWICK 6.00
4 CENTAURUS, Lauren Kamber 5.00
5 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 4.00
6 FINNEGAN, Stephanie Frey 3.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 8.00
2 MY KIND OF GIRL, Callie Edwards 7.00
3 GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT, JADA ARCHER 6.00
4 TIP O THE MITT, MEGAN COOKE 5.00
5 SWEET CAROLINE, PAYTEN COLDWELL 4.00
6 FIERCE AT HEART, ELLA CAMPBELL 3.00
7 BLUE STEELE, Kristin Schuttemeyer 2.00
8 MIDNIGHT CURFEW, Lacey Westover 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIP O THE MITT, MEGAN COOKE 8.00
2 FIERCE AT HEART, ELLA CAMPBELL 7.00
3 GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT, JADA ARCHER 6.00
4 SWEET CAROLINE, PAYTEN COLDWELL 5.00
5 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 4.00
6 BLUE STEELE, Kristin Schuttemeyer 3.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUERN ROBIN, Taylor A. Adams 8.00
2 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 7.00
3 TIP O THE MITT, MEGAN COOKE 6.00
4 GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT, JADA ARCHER 5.00
5 SWEET CAROLINE, PAYTEN COLDWELL 4.00
6 JUNE BUG, ELLEN DELKER 3.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 8.00
2 MY KIND OF GIRL, Callie Edwards 7.00
3 GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT, JADA ARCHER 6.00
4 QUERN ROBIN, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 JUNE BUG, ELLEN DELKER 4.00
6 TIP O THE MITT, MEGAN COOKE 3.00
7 SWEET CAROLINE, PAYTEN COLDWELL 2.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIP O THE MITT, MEGAN COOKE 8.00
2 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 7.00
3 NACHO PONY, ABIGAIL BALL 6.00
4 QUERN ROBIN, PAISLEY CRAMER 5.00
5 FIERCE AT HEART, ELLA CAMPBELL 4.00
6 JUNE BUG, ELLEN DELKER 3.00
7 MY KIND OF GIRL, Callie Edwards 2.00
8 SWEET CAROLINE, PAYTEN COLDWELL 1.00

Class: 255 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 10.00
2 SEBASTIAN, ELLE BOYD 7.00
3 A Bit Lucky, Theresa Tolar 6.00
4 Bold Encore, Olivia Dukas 5.00
5 WON DELIGHT, SOPHIA STREET 4.00
6 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Yvette Cummings 3.00
7 RUBI ROSE, CORINNE CARPENTER 2.00
8 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 1.00

Class: 256 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIP O THE MITT, MEGAN COOKE 10.00
2 Bold Encore, Olivia Dukas 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Yvette Cummings 6.00
4 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 5.00
5 RUBI ROSE, CORINNE CARPENTER 4.00
6 SEBASTIAN, ELLE BOYD 3.00
7 MIDAS TOBIAS, SAANVI SEELA 2.00
8 Fancy Nancy, Madison Ramsey 1.00

Class: 257 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEBASTIAN, Casey Oliver 10.00
2 SAN LUCAS, ASHLEY CLAYTON 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Yvette Cummings 6.00
4 Emporio, LAINE TOURTEL 5.00
5 Soldier Field, GRACE MAREMA 4.00
6 RUBI ROSE, CORINNE CARPENTER 3.00
7 A Bit Lucky, Theresa Tolar 2.00
8 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 1.00

Class: 258 - WEC 2' HUNTER    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEBASTIAN, Casey Oliver 10.00
2 Soldier Field, GRACE MAREMA 7.00
3 SAN LUCAS, ASHLEY CLAYTON 6.00
4 DIEGO, MCKITTRICK MACKEY 5.00
5 A Bit Lucky, Theresa Tolar 4.00
6 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 3.00
7 OCTAVIA OF THE SKY PEOPLE, Cassie Gil 2.00
8 MIDAS TOBIAS, SAANVI SEELA 1.00

Class: 259 - WEC 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINDLEY, Tara L. Martinez 10.00
2 WON DELIGHT, SOPHIA STREET 7.00
3 TIP O THE MITT, MEGAN COOKE 6.00
4 Soldier Field, GRACE MAREMA 5.00
5 NACHO PONY, ABIGAIL BALL 4.00
6 A Bit Lucky, Theresa Tolar 3.00
7 SORENTO, Isabella Harding 2.00
8 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Yvette Cummings 1.00

Class: 260 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATREYU, CASEY MCKISSOCK 10.00
2 GLENN ERIN ELEGANCE, BROOKE LOWRY 7.00
3 VIVIAN, Mickie Sage 6.00
4 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Yvette Cummings 5.00
5 Cookie, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 MARZIPAN, Ella J. Blaisdell 3.00
7 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 2.00
8 SAINT LOUIS REY, JORDYNN SHAFFER 1.00

Class: 261 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENN ERIN ELEGANCE, BROOKE LOWRY 10.00
2 CLEAN SLATE, HANNAH ROARK 7.00
3 COSMOS, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 5.00
5 Cookie, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 3.00
7 MARZIPAN, Ella J. Blaisdell 2.00
8 VIVIAN, Mickie Sage 1.00

Class: 262 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Yvette Cummings 10.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 BERTREM, STELLA PARKS 5.00
5 UNDERCOVER, Debra L. Ward 4.00
6 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 3.00
7 SORENTO, Isabella Harding 2.00
8 Santiano, Allison Beck 1.00

Class: 263 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 DIEGO, MCKITTRICK MACKEY 5.00
5 SORENTO, Isabella Harding 4.00
6 Santiano, Allison Beck 3.00
7 DAELYN GGF, Connie Dixon 2.00
8 GLENN ERIN ELEGANCE, BROOKE LOWRY 1.00

Class: 264 - WEC 2'3 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Yvette Cummings 10.00
2 FOXCREEK'S COSETTE, Breanna Cohee 7.00
3 Santiano, Allison Beck 6.00
4 SORENTO, Isabella Harding 5.00
5 GLENN ERIN ELEGANCE, BROOKE LOWRY 4.00
6 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 3.00
7 DAELYN GGF, Connie Dixon 2.00
8 FREE VERSE, LAURA JOBSON 1.00

Class: 265 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
1 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 7.00
2 CLEAN SLATE, HANNAH ROARK 7.00
3 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 6.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 5.00
4 Game On, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 COSMOS, Naomi Gillen 4.00
5 ISADORA, Theresa Tolar 4.00
6 Rum Swizzle, Alec Tolle 3.00
6 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 3.00
7 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 2.00
7 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 2.00
8 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 1.00
8 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 1.00

Class: 266 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
1 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 ISADORA, Theresa Tolar 7.00
2 CLEAN SLATE, HANNAH ROARK 7.00
3 September Song, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
3 Hemingway, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 6.00
4 VIVIAN, Mickie Sage 5.00
4 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 5.00
5 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 4.00
5 Game On, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 3.00
6 COSMOS, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 2.00
7 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 MíPIRE, Ava Picard 1.00
8 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 1.00

Class: 267 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
1 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 CABALINA, Jessica Tindley 7.00
2 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 QUI L'AMOUR, Megan Wexler 6.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 5.00
4 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 5.00
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
5 Hemingway, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 4.00
6 Rum Swizzle, Alec Tolle 3.00
6 TARTUFO, Hailey Holmberg 3.00
7 BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN, AMELIA SAULS 2.00
7 CLEAN SLATE, Naomi Gillen 2.00
8 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard 1.00
8 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 1.00

Class: 268 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
1 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 COSMOS, Naomi Gillen 7.00
2 MTM SILHOUETTE, LESLIE PRINZ 7.00
3 Rum Swizzle, Alec Tolle 6.00
3 QUI L'AMOUR, Megan Wexler 6.00
4 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 5.00
4 RIVERSIDE, Camille Maddrix 5.00
5 BERTREM, WHITNEY BARTON 4.00
5 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 4.00
6 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard 3.00
6 He's Her Man, ANGELA CALKINS 3.00
7 All Night, Alexandra Stroz 2.00
7 Fate, Naomi Gillen 2.00
8 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS 1.00
8 MISTER PORTLANDIA, CAMPBELL OOLEY 1.00

Class: 269 - WEC 2'6 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 10.00
1 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 Game On, Jessica Cross 7.00
2 CABALINA, Jessica Tindley 7.00
3 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
3 Hemingway, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 6.00
4 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
4 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 CALVARY, Jessica Tindley 4.00
5 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 4.00
6 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard 3.00
6 BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN, AMELIA SAULS 3.00
7 MíPIRE, Ava Picard 2.00
7 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 2.00
8 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 1.00

Class: 270 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 7.00
3 ATLAS, Jamie Reinheimer 6.00
4 FLANNIGAN Z, NICOLE ZAIA 5.00
5 MTM SILHOUETTE, LESLIE PRINZ 4.00
6 CLEAR SKY DAY, Anthony Ruotolo 3.00
7 RONDO, Debra L. Ward 2.00
8 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 1.00

Class: 271 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 10.00
2 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 MTM SILHOUETTE, LESLIE PRINZ 6.00
4 RONDO, Avery Eichel 5.00
5 BAGE DE LAUME, PINCUS ELISSA 4.00
6 ONE IN A MILLION, Anthony Ruotolo 3.00
7 JUNANDA, Stacey L. Reser 2.00
8 CLEAR SKY DAY, Anthony Ruotolo 1.00

Class: 272 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 CLEAR SKY DAY, Anthony Ruotolo 7.00
3 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 6.00
4 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 5.00
5 FLANNIGAN Z, NICOLE ZAIA 4.00
6 Davino Z, Debra L. Ward 3.00
7 JUNANDA, Stacey L. Reser 2.00
8 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 1.00

Class: 273 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 CLEAR SKY DAY, Anthony Ruotolo 7.00
3 JUNANDA, Stacey L. Reser 6.00
4 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 5.00
5 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 4.00
6 DUDLEY, Kallie Schafers 3.00
7 DUVALL, Emma Gurley 2.00
8 FLANNIGAN Z, NICOLE ZAIA 1.00

Class: 274 - WEC 2'9 HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUNANDA, Stacey L. Reser 10.00
2 Unspoken, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 CLEAR SKY DAY, Anthony Ruotolo 6.00
4 SF KATHMANDU, Jamie Reinheimer 5.00
5 FLANNIGAN Z, NICOLE ZAIA 4.00
6 FREE VERSE, LAURA JOBSON 3.00
7 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 2.00
8 ONE IN A MILLION, Anthony Ruotolo 1.00

Class: 275 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 10.00
1 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
2 DIOR CH, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Calrissian, Kyle Dewar 6.00
3 The New Black, Megan Wexler 6.00
4 CASTON, Colleen Smith 5.00
4 CITATION, Kyle Dewar 5.00
5 ZOSHA, Leslie B. Kramer 4.00
5 TRUE BALOU, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 GENTLEMAN, COLIN SAVARIA 3.00
6 PARTYMAN, Allison Postier 3.00
7 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00
7 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 Versailles, AVERY WEGMANN 1.00
8 KENOBI, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 276 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Colleen Smith 10.00
1 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 Versailles, AVERY WEGMANN 7.00
2 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 7.00
3 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
3 UNDAUNTED, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 TRUE BALOU, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
4 GEORGE T STAGG, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 CITATION, Kyle Dewar 4.00
5 COMMODORE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
6 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 2.00
7 As You Wish, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Varina, Jessica Cross 1.00
8 BAKERS DOZEN, Renee Connors 1.00

Class: 277 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOSHA, Leslie B. Kramer 10.00
1 CASTON, Colleen Smith 10.00
2 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
2 Bender, Kyra Cordell 7.00
3 Fate, Naomi Gillen 6.00
3 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
4 UNDAUNTED, MARIA RASMUSSEN 5.00
5 GOWRAN CASTLE, Dana Ventrice 4.00
5 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 4.00
6 Calrissian, Lilly French 3.00
6 COROVANO, ALEXANDRA HENDELMAN 3.00
7 COMMODORE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00
7 The Girl from Ipanema, Sophia Arnoldi 2.00
8 MARVELOUS, Jessica Cross 1.00
8 MICHTERS, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00
9 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 0.00
9 MINUTE MAXIMUS, MAGGIE BRITT 0.00

Class: 278 - WEC 3' HUNTER    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARVELOUS, Jessica Cross 10.00
1 SVF ON MY OWN, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
2 Fate, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Pepita, Jessica Cross 6.00
3 CASTON, Colleen Smith 6.00
4 NICK OF TIME, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
4 BAKERS DOZEN, Renee Connors 5.00
5 GOWRAN CASTLE, Dana Ventrice 4.00
5 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 UNDAUNTED, MARIA RASMUSSEN 3.00
6 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 3.00
7 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00
7 MTM TOUR GUIDE, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 Bastille, GIGI MANIGAULT 1.00
8 TRUE BALOU, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 279 - WEC 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske 10.00
1 TRUE BALOU, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 As You Wish, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
2 GEORGE T STAGG, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 Bender, Kyra Cordell 6.00
3 GRAFTON, Ava Picard 6.00
4 GOWRAN CASTLE, Dana Ventrice 5.00
4 CARETINO B, Kendall Blabey 5.00
5 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
5 PARTYMAN, Allison Postier 4.00
6 The Girl from Ipanema, Sophia Arnoldi 3.00
6 LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH, Karrington Hall 3.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 LOVELLA, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 COURAGEOUS, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 UNCEY LE FRANC, Stacey L. Reser 3.00
7 Hemingway, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 2.00
8 ZARINA FAIRE, Helen Mary Hickey 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUETTO, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 UNCEY LE FRANC, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 COURAGEOUS, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 QASHQAI VAN'T KIEVELD, Elizabeth Rietesel-karlen 4.00
6 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 3.00
7 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVELLA, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 DUETTO, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 6.00
4 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 3.00
7 MARVICK, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 UNCEY LE FRANC, Stacey L. Reser 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 LOVELLA, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 PEACEFUL, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 DUETTO, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 MARVICK, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 ZARINA FAIRE, Helen Mary Hickey 2.00
8 Hemingway, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SVF HAY MAKER, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 DUETTO, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 ZARINA FAIRE, Helen Mary Hickey 6.00
4 LOVELLA, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 EXQUISITE, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 UNCEY LE FRANC, Stacey L. Reser 3.00
7 Hemingway, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 2.00
8 LAST DANCE, Emily Caccia 1.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKATERINA, LESLIE ANNE HALL 10.00
2 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 7.00
3 MISTER PORTLANDIA, CAMPBELL OOLEY 6.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, KATHERINE DIXON 5.00
5 FOREST JUMP CHAVANNAISE, Alycia Mulliez 4.00
6 RICHEMONT, ILIANA BONDS 3.00
7 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 2.00
8 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER*    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 10.00
2 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 7.00
3 LYNOSA, JOSIE HEAD 6.00
4 FOREST JUMP CHAVANNAISE, Alycia Mulliez 5.00
5 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS 4.00
6 AKATERINA, LESLIE ANNE HALL 3.00
7 RICHEMONT, ILIANA BONDS 2.00
8 Caspian, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER PORTLANDIA, CAMPBELL OOLEY 10.00
2 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS 7.00
3 FOREST JUMP CHAVANNAISE, Alycia Mulliez 6.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, KATHERINE DIXON 5.00
5 Caspian, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 4.00
6 Safi VH Gavershof Z, AVA LUDWIG 3.00
7 RICHEMONT, ILIANA BONDS 2.00
8 AKATERINA, LESLIE ANNE HALL 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER PORTLANDIA, CAMPBELL OOLEY 10.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, KATHERINE DIXON 7.00
3 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS 6.00
4 FOREST JUMP CHAVANNAISE, Alycia Mulliez 5.00
5 If The Shoe Fits, REAGAN BROWN 4.00
6 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 3.00
7 AKATERINA, LESLIE ANNE HALL 2.00
8 ONE IN A MILLION, Kendall Barnes 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER PORTLANDIA, CAMPBELL OOLEY 10.00
2 LYNOSA, JOSIE HEAD 7.00
3 EWSZ OSCEOLA, TAYLOR BOYD 6.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, KATHERINE DIXON 5.00
5 AKATERINA, LESLIE ANNE HALL 4.00
6 LENNY KRAVITZ, LAYKIN KANSEINER 3.00
7 Safi VH Gavershof Z, AVA LUDWIG 2.00
8 FOREST JUMP CHAVANNAISE, Alycia Mulliez 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Colleen Smith 10.00
2 VITALIS V., BAILEY COLLINS 7.00
3 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 6.00
4 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 5.00
5 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 4.00
6 BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN, AMELIA SAULS 3.00
7 CALEXICO, LINDSEY WEEKS 2.00
8 MCLOVIN, Jodi Royal 1.00
9 CLEAR SKY DAY, MADY UFHEIL 0.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VITALIS V., BAILEY COLLINS 10.00
2 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 7.00
3 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 6.00
4 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 5.00
5 Hemingway, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 4.00
6 CALEXICO, LINDSEY WEEKS 3.00
7 BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN, AMELIA SAULS 2.00
8 CASTON, Colleen Smith 1.00
9 CLEAR SKY DAY, MADY UFHEIL 0.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Colleen Smith 10.00
2 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 7.00
3 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 6.00
4 BELINO 8, Erika Sergent 5.00
5 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 4.00
6 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 3.00
7 BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN, AMELIA SAULS 2.00
8 CALEXICO, LINDSEY WEEKS 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELINO 8, Erika Sergent 10.00
2 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 7.00
3 Hemingway, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 6.00
4 CLEAR SKY DAY, MADY UFHEIL 5.00
5 VITALIS V., BAILEY COLLINS 4.00
6 MCLOVIN, Jodi Royal 3.00
7 CASTON, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 18-35 U/S""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEXICO, LINDSEY WEEKS 10.00
2 Hemingway, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 7.00
3 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 6.00
4 CASTON, Colleen Smith 5.00
5 VITALIS V., BAILEY COLLINS 4.00
6 BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN, AMELIA SAULS 3.00
7 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien 2.00
8 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 1.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY- OPEN    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 HOBBS LANE, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 3.00
7 SVF JAMES, MARIA RASMUSSEN 2.00
8 Mr. Big, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00
9 FOR PROFIT Z, MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
10 Hallmark, MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
11 LIMITED EDITION, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
12 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6-3'9 HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODFELLA, MARIA RASMUSSEN 10.00
2 WORTHY, MARIA RASMUSSEN 7.00
3 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 BELINO 8, Danielle M. Menker 3.00
7 Starfighter, Taylor A. Adams 2.00
8 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 1.00
9 High Renaissance, Jennifer Miller 0.00
10 MIYAMOTO MUSASHI, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
11 FINANCIER, JAKE EVANS 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard 10.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske 7.00
3 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, ELLE BOYD 5.00
5 MíPIRE, Ava Picard 4.00
6 Benleas Best Kept Secret, KYLIE WILSON 3.00
7 HEAVEN'S GIFT, LULU WELLS 2.00
8 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 1.00
9 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford 0.00
10 WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES, Sydney Munch 0.00
11 TARTUFO, Hailey Holmberg 0.00
12 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 0.00

Class: 407 - WEC 3' JR/AO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITATION, Lilly French 10.00
2 Versailles, AVERY WEGMANN 7.00
3 Bender, Kyra Cordell 6.00
4 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 5.00
5 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA 4.00
6 Calrissian, Lilly French 3.00
7 Cheval V, Sophie Hendriksen 2.00
8 WITHOUT A TRACE, JESSICA HUNKIAR 1.00
9 MINUTE MAXIMUS, MAGGIE BRITT 0.00
10 KENOBI, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00
11 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS 0.00
12 Bastille, GIGI MANIGAULT 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6 NON PRO HUNTER DERBY-ADULT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 10.00
2 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 7.00
3 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 6.00
4 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 5.00
5 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 4.00
6 Mind's Eye, PHOEBE WESELEY 3.00
7 Admire the Dark, PHOEBE WESELEY 2.00
8 He's Her Man, ANGELA CALKINS 1.00
9 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 0.00
10 FLANNIGAN Z, NICOLE ZAIA 0.00
11 BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN, AMELIA SAULS 0.00
12 VITALIS V., BAILEY COLLINS 0.00

Class: 409 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
3 Bender, Kyra Cordell
4 DENMARK, Sophia Arnoldi
5 MARVELOUS, Lilyana Spafford
6 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Sophia Arnoldi
7 SANTINO, Jole Kosloske
8 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW
9 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac
10 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita
11 PLUNTERíS PUNCH, Charlotte Mack

Class: 411 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon
2 ON TOUR, KELSEY CERKLESKI
3 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian
4 Mr. Big, CHLOE ROBERTSON
5 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller
6 TRUE LIFE, Leslie B. Kramer
7 DUDLEY, DANIELLE WALAWENDER
8 ENEE DíHELBY, Savannah Kelly

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCHPHRASE, CAMRYN CASS
2 CANTINI, NEAVE CAMPBELL
3 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Skylar Gurtis
4 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS
5 CENTAURUS, ANNIE KIMBALL
6 SIENNA, LOURDES LOW
7 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi
8 LA VIDA LOCA, CAMRYN CASS
9 Fate, Calder Trotz
10 DIOR CH, Reagan Habeeb

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia
3 COOPER, ADRIENNE MARCIANO
4 TRUE COLORS, Alexa Strauss
5 WITHOUT A TRACE, JESSICA HUNKIAR
6 Expresso, Kaitlyn Christopherson
7 Canabis I, Larry Antonini
8 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson
9 DINOMITE, Kaitlyn Christopherson
10 R & R, JILL ABRAMS
11 WALK-OFF, GIGI MANIGAULT
12 CASSICO, REBEKAH WARREN

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, LULU WELLS
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell
3 BABY BLUE, ELLE BOYD
4 MíPIRE, Ava Picard
5 CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE IN, Lilyana Spafford
6 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard
7 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, ELLE BOYD
8 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske
9 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG
10 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci
11 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly
12 LOAFERíS LODGE MELODY, ELLE BOYD

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bitcoin, ELLE BOYD
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar
3 GLENHAVEN SMALL TALK, ELLE BOYD
4 LIGHTLY FROSTED, Sydney Munch
5 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Susannah Morrell
6 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
7 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Lilyana Spafford
8 TARTUFO, Hailey Holmberg

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein
2 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPSHOT, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS
3 EDORABLE, George Kelly
4 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee
5 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar
6 NUTELLA, Gloria James
7 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill
8 GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON, GIANNA DE LA CABADA
9 GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT, JADA ARCHER
10 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds
11 IT TAKES TWO, NAVA GOODHART
12 ALEXIS, Kelsey Morano

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6 -ADULT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER
2 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY
3 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien
4 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH
5 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly
6 The New Black, Catherine Merrill
7 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
8 CASTON, Colleen Smith
9 VITALIS V., BAILEY COLLINS

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADA ARCHER, GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT 8.00
2 Ella J. Blaisdell, MARZIPAN 7.00
3 GRACE MAREMA, Soldier Field 6.00
4 PAISLEY CRAMER, QUERN ROBIN 5.00
5 EMILY PFITZNER, HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 4.00
6 ALICIA XAVIER ANDRADE, BLUEBERRIES FOR SAL 3.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE MAREMA, Soldier Field 8.00
2 PAISLEY CRAMER, QUERN ROBIN 7.00
3 Ella J. Blaisdell, MARZIPAN 6.00
4 JADA ARCHER, GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT 5.00
5 EMILY PFITZNER, HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 4.00
6 ALICIA XAVIER ANDRADE, BLUEBERRIES FOR SAL 3.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE MAREMA, Soldier Field 8.00
2 JADA ARCHER, GREYMEADOWS SNAPCHAT 7.00
3 EMILY PFITZNER, HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 6.00
4 Ella J. Blaisdell, MARZIPAN 5.00
5 ALICIA XAVIER ANDRADE, BLUEBERRIES FOR SAL 4.00
6 PAISLEY CRAMER, QUERN ROBIN 3.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNIE KIMBALL, CENTAURUS 10.00
2 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 6.00
4 Elizabeth Hucke, DIARADO'S 23 5.00
5 Hallie Nelson, TJC'S YO GOTTI 4.00
6 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 3.00
7 Avery Eichel, RONDO 2.00
8 Tatum Boos, ATTICUS 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 10.00
2 Tatum Boos, ATTICUS 7.00
3 ANNIE KIMBALL, CENTAURUS 6.00
4 Avery Eichel, RONDO 5.00
5 Lilyana Spafford, MARVELOUS 4.00
6 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 3.00
7 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 2.00
8 Kippen McWhirter, KANGO PLAY 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9 FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNIE KIMBALL, CENTAURUS 8.00
2 Tatum Boos, ATTICUS 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 6.00
4 HANNAH GLANZBERG, EPIK 5.00
5 Elizabeth Hucke, DIARADO'S 23 4.00
6 Avery Eichel, RONDO 3.00
7 Hallie Nelson, TJC'S YO GOTTI 2.00
8 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Alcorn, Andricus 10.00
2 AVERY WEGMANN, Encore 7.00
3 Campbell Swanner, OLIVER 6.00
4 Skylar Gurtis, Dalikano Charbonnieres 5.00
5 Kathryn Higgins, CHAMA 4.00
6 Chloe Tanner, QURACK 3.00
7 Chelsea A. Stopford, LAS PALMAS Z 2.00
8 Sophie Hendriksen 1.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Alcorn, Andricus 10.00
2 Sophie Hendriksen 7.00
3 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 6.00
4 Skylar Gurtis, Dalikano Charbonnieres 5.00
5 Kathryn Higgins, CHAMA 4.00
6 Chloe Tanner, QURACK 3.00
7 Kendall Blabey, CARETINO B 2.00
8 GRETA GOBEZIE, NAPOLI DE REVE 1.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea A. Stopford, LAS PALMAS Z 8.00
2 Chloe Tanner, QURACK 7.00
3 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 6.00
4 Eva Alcorn, Andricus 5.00
5 Campbell Swanner, OLIVER 4.00
6 Kendall Blabey, CARETINO B 3.00
7 GRETA GOBEZIE, NAPOLI DE REVE 2.00
8 Kathryn Higgins, CHAMA 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACIE SOUSA, MOJITO Z 10.00
2 ALEXANDRA HENDELMAN, COROVANO 7.00
3 Lilly French, Calrissian 6.00
4 KELSEY CERKLESKI, ON TOUR 5.00
5 Camryn Halley 4.00
6 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 3.00
7 Morgan Mulcahy, Centara 2.00
8 Emma Gurley, DUVALL 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly French, Calrissian 10.00
2 Emma Gurley, DUVALL 7.00
3 Camryn Halley 6.00
4 MACIE SOUSA, MOJITO Z 5.00
5 KELSEY CERKLESKI, ON TOUR 4.00
6 MARIA SHAHI, DEW POINT 3.00
7 WatersEdge Stables, FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF 2.00
8 Madison Ryan, MICHTERS 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACIE SOUSA, MOJITO Z 8.00
2 Camryn Halley 7.00
3 Lilly French, Calrissian 6.00
4 ALEXANDRA HENDELMAN, COROVANO 5.00
5 Madison Ryan, MICHTERS 4.00
6 KELSEY CERKLESKI, ON TOUR 3.00
7 WatersEdge Stables, FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF 2.00
8 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 10.00
2 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 7.00
3 Charlotte Mack, PLUNTERíS PUNCH 6.00
4 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett 5.00
5 Lauren Carpenter, BELLILNI 4.00
6 ELLE BOYD, KENSI 3.00
7 Charlotte Yamashita, Mtm Scrabble 2.00
8 LILLIE ANTHONY, CICCERO 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Mack, PLUNTERíS PUNCH 10.00
2 Jennifer Miller, MTM NABILLI 7.00
3 ELLE BOYD, KENSI 6.00
4 Charlotte Yamashita, Mtm Scrabble 5.00
5 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 4.00
6 Lauren Carpenter, BELLILNI 3.00
7 LILLIE ANTHONY, CICCERO 2.00
8 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLIE ANTHONY, CICCERO 10.00
2 Antonia Awad, Davino Z 7.00
3 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 6.00
4 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 5.00
5 Tatum Boos, ATTICUS 4.00
6 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett 3.00
7 Lauren Carpenter, BELLILNI 2.00
8 Charlotte Yamashita, Mtm Scrabble 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMPBELL OOLEY, MISTER PORTLANDIA 10.00
2 ASHLEY BURGESS, GRAHAM NASH 7.00
3 GABRIELLA RIVERA, Game On 6.00
4 KATHERINE DIXON, HEARTS FOREVER 5.00
5 JOSIE HEAD, LYNOSA 4.00
6 Mackenzie Lamb, SAINT LOUIS REY 3.00
7 LESLIE ANNE HALL, AKATERINA 2.00
8 Kendall Barnes, ONE IN A MILLION 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Lamb, SAINT LOUIS REY 10.00
2 KATHERINE DIXON, HEARTS FOREVER 7.00
3 Kendall Barnes, ONE IN A MILLION 6.00
4 ILIANA BONDS, RICHEMONT 5.00
5 ASHLEY BURGESS, GRAHAM NASH 4.00
6 LESLIE ANNE HALL, AKATERINA 3.00
7 JOSIE HEAD, LYNOSA 2.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMPBELL OOLEY, MISTER PORTLANDIA 10.00
2 TAYLOR BOYD, EWSZ OSCEOLA 7.00
3 ASHLEY BURGESS, GRAHAM NASH 6.00
4 KATHERINE DIXON, HEARTS FOREVER 5.00
5 Mackenzie Lamb, SAINT LOUIS REY 4.00
6 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, Caspian 3.00
7 ILIANA BONDS, RICHEMONT 2.00
8 Allison Beck, Santiano 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDSEY WEEKS, CALEXICO 10.00
2 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 7.00
3 Ansley Green, QUI L'AMOUR 6.00
4 LESLIE PRINZ, MTM SILHOUETTE 5.00
5 Callie G. Kelly, ISADORA 4.00
6 MICHELLE KUTZER, QUASINI Z 3.00
7 TARRIN KIRBY, Rasgo La Silla 2.00
8 Bridgette Blitch, ECLIPS R.W.L 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ansley Green, QUI L'AMOUR 10.00
2 MICHELLE KUTZER, QUASINI Z 7.00
3 Bridgette Blitch, ECLIPS R.W.L 6.00
4 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 5.00
5 TARRIN KIRBY, Rasgo La Silla 4.00
6 Catherine Merrill, The New Black 3.00
7 KYLIE SMITH, Avalanche 2.00
8 Connie Dixon, DAELYN GGF 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 FLAT    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 10.00
2 AMELIA SAULS, BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN 7.00
3 KYLIE SMITH, Avalanche 6.00
4 LESLIE PRINZ, MTM SILHOUETTE 5.00
5 Mia Obrien, ROM 'ADORE 4.00
6 LINDSEY WEEKS, CALEXICO 3.00
7 BAILEY COLLINS, VITALIS V. 2.00
8 Katherine Kaindl, TALLEDAGA 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Massucci, ONLY PRETTIER 8.00
2 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 7.00
3 Adele Dewar, I LOVE YOU A LATTE 6.00
4 RAMEY HALEY, HEADIN' FOR HOLLYWOOD 5.00
5 Rachael Lomel, Woodlands Lightning Thief 4.00
6 Lilyana Spafford, EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL 3.00
7 LACEY POWERS, HIDDEN SPRINGS ARMANI 2.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'9/2'6/2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilyana Spafford, EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL 0.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS, ORCHARD HILLS SNAPSHOT 10.00
2 Aubrey Gill, Set In Stone 7.00
3 Kelsey Morano, ALEXIS 6.00
4 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 5.00
5 George Kelly, EDORABLE 4.00
6 PAISLEY CRAMER, MAPLE SIDE FIREWORK 3.00
7 NAVA GOODHART, IT TAKES TWO 2.00
8 Adele Dewar, My Boy Blue 1.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele Dewar, My Boy Blue 10.00
2 George Kelly, EDORABLE 7.00
3 Aubrey Gill, Set In Stone 6.00
4 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 5.00
5 SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS, ORCHARD HILLS SNAPSHOT 4.00
6 Kelsey Morano, ALEXIS 3.00
7 NAVA GOODHART, IT TAKES TWO 2.00
8 Gloria James, NUTELLA 1.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Munch, Otteridge De Havilland 10.00
2 Kelsey Morano, ALEXIS 7.00
3 GIANNA DE LA CABADA, GREIGIAU SPRING JOHNSON 6.00
4 Adele Dewar, My Boy Blue 5.00
5 SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS, ORCHARD HILLS SNAPSHOT 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 3.00
7 NAVA GOODHART, IT TAKES TWO 2.00
8 George Kelly, EDORABLE 1.00

Class: 528 - USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDITION, Raine Whitman
2 RSH Hunter V, Skylar Gurtis
3 CHAVAL V, Sophie Hendriksen
4 CHAMA, Kathryn Higgins
5 First Verdi, Kate Neily

Class: 529 - WIHS EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMA, Kathryn Higgins
2 EXCLUSIVE, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN
3 RSH Hunter V, Skylar Gurtis
4 Alias Des Etang, Sophie Hendriksen

Class: 530 - WIHS EQUITATION JUMPER PHASE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMA, Kathryn Higgins
2 Alias Des Etang, Sophie Hendriksen
3 RSH Hunter V, Skylar Gurtis

Class: 531 - WIHS EQUITATION OVERALL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMA, Kathryn Higgins
2 RSH Hunter V, Skylar Gurtis
3 Alias Des Etang, Sophie Hendriksen

Class: 532 - ASPCA MACLAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDITION, Raine Whitman
2 First Verdi, Kate Neily
3 CHAMA, Kathryn Higgins
4 CHAVAL V, Sophie Hendriksen

Class: 533 - NHS JUNIOR MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andricus, Eva Alcorn
2 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
3 IKO IKO, Emily Giovino
4 CENTAURUS, ANNIE KIMBALL
5 BELLILNI, Lauren Carpenter
6 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE
7 OLIVER, Campbell Swanner
8 LIMITED EDITION, Rachel Nichols
9 INCONSPICUOUS, Tatum Boos

Class: 534 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA
2 Gladstone, Madison Berger
3 WIZZARD OF ODDS, GIGI MANIGAULT
4 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee
5 INCONSPICUOUS, Nicole Ferrera
6 FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF, WatersEdge Stables
7 DUDLEY, DANIELLE WALAWENDER

Class: 535 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTAURUS, ANNIE KIMBALL
2 KENSI, ELLE BOYD
3 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
4 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita
5 GRAFTON, Ava Picard
6 ATTICUS, Tatum Boos
7 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, Sophia Arnoldi
8 ROCKY TOP, Sunshine Buchanan

Class: 536 - THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMBRUSCO, SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS
2 Bender, Kyra Cordell
3 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE
4 EXCLUSIVE, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN
5 BELLILNI, Lauren Carpenter
6 IKO IKO, Emily Giovino
7 MINUTE MAXIMUS, MAGGIE BRITT
8 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth

Class: 538 - USHJA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJITO Z, MACIE SOUSA
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE
3 CHAMA, Kathryn Higgins
4 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
5 QURACK, Chloe Tanner
6 RSH Hunter V, Skylar Gurtis
7 ADDITION, Raine Whitman
8 INCONSPICUOUS, Tatum Boos

Class: 539 - USHJA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andricus, Eva Alcorn
2 EXCLUSIVE, CAROLINE MAR NOLAN
3 LIMITED EDITION, EMMA NICHOLS
4 QURACK, Chloe Tanner
5 IKO IKO, Emily Giovino
6 INCONSPICUOUS, Tatum Boos
7 OLIVER, Campbell Swanner
8 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson

Class: 545 - USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand
2 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS ARMANI, LACEY POWERS
4 BENLEA'S BEST KEPT SECRET, KYLIE WILSON

Class: 546 - WIHS PONY EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell
2 CHIC IN TIME, Jole Kosloske
3 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG

Class: 547 - NHS THIS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF, WatersEdge Stables
2 WIZZARD OF ODDS, GIGI MANIGAULT
3 Davino Z, Redwood Farm LLC
4 INCONSPICUOUS, Nicole Ferrera
5 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee
6 RONDO, Juana Sapetnitzky

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 Imagic, Theresa Tolar 7.00
3 PRAISE ON, Mallory Vale 6.00
4 LUCID, ANTONELLA COLL 5.00
5 CONTADOR 46, Jordyn Ruskin 4.00
6 KAMINSKI, EVA HIRMER 3.00
7 LATINA RDH, LILY SILVA 2.00
8 OKIE ROUGHNECK, Robert P. Stucky 1.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMANT WP Z, CAROLINE EARLE 10.00
2 KAMINSKI, EVA HIRMER 7.00
3 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 6.00
4 OKIE ROUGHNECK, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 SIR MAX, KYLIE WILSON 4.00
6 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR, TRACY WILLIAMS 3.00
7 ROMEO, Jordyn Westbrook 2.00
8 WH CORNET, LILY NIEBUR 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Vivianne Kassin 10.00
2 Magic Beans, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 DOS LUNAS HELENICA, ALICIA TAYLOR 6.00
4 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR, TRACY WILLIAMS 5.00
5 PRAISE ON, Mallory Vale 4.00
6 TZUDINI SFS, Tricia J. O'Connell 3.00
7 Numero Dos, KAYDENCE WILLIAMS 2.00
8 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 1.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMINSKI, EVA HIRMER 10.00
2 LUCID, ANTONELLA COLL 7.00
3 PRAISE ON, Mallory Vale 6.00
4 DOS LUNAS HELENICA, ALICIA TAYLOR 5.00
5 EASY BREEZY, Kathleen Dellacava 4.00
6 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 3.00
7 Cocoa pebbles, HANNAH STEVENS 2.00
8 Contino 60, Kylynne Warfel 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, CAROLINE GRACE 10.00
2 SOUTHERN DANCER, HAILEY ERIEAU 7.00
3 SIR MAX, KYLIE WILSON 6.00
4 Storm Cloud, MARLIN… BRITZ 5.00
5 FUERST LOVE, SIERRA WASHINGTON 4.00
6 WH CORNET, LILY NIEBUR 3.00
7 PRAISE ON, Kinser Vale 2.00
8 DIAMANT WP Z, CAROLINE EARLE 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 10.00
2 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, CAROLINE GRACE 7.00
3 PRAISE ON, Mallory Vale 6.00
4 WH CORNET, LILY NIEBUR 5.00
5 Numero Dos, KAYDENCE WILLIAMS 4.00
6 TZUDINI SFS, AVERY CALDER 3.00
7 BESTDE LA BESSONNIERE, Mark Domitrovich 2.00
8 DAYTONA, ABIGAIL LEVINE 1.00

Class: 612 - .80M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMLET, KATELYN HENDERSON
3 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS
4 HH BOOST, JERRY AGUILAR
5 TZUDINI SFS, Tricia J. O'Connell
6 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY
7 CENZINA, DEIRDRE RADLER
8 EXCITO, Gustav Britz

Class: 613 - .80M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMLET, KATELYN HENDERSON
2 Imagic, Theresa Tolar
4 TOMAHAWK, KAYE FULLER-GAINES
5 HH BOOST, JERRY AGUILAR
6 LUCID, ANTONELLA COLL
7 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH
8 GERBEAUD, Dana Ventrice

Class: 614 - .80M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMLET, KATELYN HENDERSON
2 7 LINE EXPRESS, Fianna Roberts-Squier
3 EXCITO, Gustav Britz
4 CONTINO 60, Kylynne Warfel
5 Carina, Aaron Vale
6 ROMEO, Jordyn Westbrook
7 CENZINA, DEIRDRE RADLER
8 VINCENTO RW, HADLEY BELL

Class: 615 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 CENZINA, DEIRDRE RADLER
3 Velvet Nzph, Hope Lisitza
4 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH
5 SALVARO DES ROQUES, Delaney Mcdowell
6 EASY BREEZY, Kathleen Dellacava
7 DIPLOMAT RF, CAROLINE BAYER
8 BINGO, Olivia Roberts

Class: 616 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCID, ANTONELLA COLL
2 EXCITO, Gustav Britz
3 7 LINE EXPRESS, Fianna Roberts-Squier
4 CONTINO 60, Kylynne Warfel
5 CENZINA, DEIRDRE RADLER
6 GERBEAUD, CAMI MERKUR
7 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH
8 JAVA, MAJA MOSSBERG

Class: 617 - .80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LATINA RDH, LILY SILVA
3 CENZINA, DEIRDRE RADLER
4 CONTINO 60, Kylynne Warfel
5 FLYNN, ISABELLA WHITE
6 CAPTAIN, MACKENZIE BOWER
7 CHLOE, VIRGINIA DOEBLER
8 BESTDE LA BESSONNIERE, Mark Domitrovich

Class: 618 - .85M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRO, CLAIRE GESTES
2 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX
3 KING OF CLOVER, MORGAN GESTES
4 CARLOS V LS LA SILLA, Heather Chechila
5 CASSILKA, MIRO FREY
6 JERONIMO NS, Eileen Rand
7 HINDINE, CLARE VANDERWOUDE
8 CAYMUS, Caitlin M. Houlihan

Class: 619 - .85M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPAS, ALLISON HECHT
2 HAMLET, KATELYN HENDERSON
3 APOLLO, KHLOE BRINKMANN
4 EWSZ JALYSCA, SAVANNAH ICKES
5 BELLE AME, Sophia Arnoldi
6 BINGO, Olivia Roberts
7 MTM MAYFEST, Alec Tolle
8 CANTURINIO, KIRSTEN MALACARNE

Class: 620 - .85M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMLET, KATELYN HENDERSON
2 LUCID, ANTONELLA COLL
3 EWSZ JALYSCA, SAVANNAH ICKES
4 GERBEAUD, CAMI MERKUR
5 SALVARO DES ROQUES, Delaney Mcdowell
6 VINCENTO RW, HADLEY BELL
7 CARLSBAD, Hailey Fox
8 THE NEW SLICK RICK, MICHELE SMITH

Class: 621 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRO, CLAIRE GESTES
2 PRINCESS DANA WF, ASHLEY WIGMORE
3 DEW POINT, MARIA SHAHI
4 Escape, Paige Dugan
5 CAYMUS, TABITHA STRICKER
6 KING OF CLOVER, MORGAN GESTES
7 PAINTED JEWEL, SHAYDE KNOX
8 HORSEPOWER FCC, Juana Sapetnitzky

Class: 622 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.2D    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRO, CLAIRE GESTES
2 CAROLINE, GRACE GULSBY MAGGIE
3 Velvet Nzph, Hope Lisitza
4 Austin, Rolling Acres
5 ROYALTY, Natalia Perez
6 VORINA, Natalia Perez
7 BELLE AME, Sophia Arnoldi
8 CHINO ALMIRANTE, MIA FARAH

Class: 623 - .85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCID, ANTONELLA COLL
2 PARADOX, JENNIFER HARVILL
3 BANKINGONTHEDUDE, ELISE OSBORN
4 DUNDEE OF SCOTLAND, MADELINE MOSTROM
5 SALVARO DES ROQUES, Delaney Mcdowell
6 RAILWAY SWEET MARIE, FRIDA JAGGER CIFRA HALLBER
7 VINCENTO RW, HADLEY BELL
8 Fauber, Kennedy Callis

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartograna, EVA HURLEBAUS
1 MTM CORBLUECENTIA, Tracy Fenney
2 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
2 SANTA ROSA XAKIN, Emilie Rey
3 CONSIL, ANTONELLA COLL
3 DARABI, HANNAH GOODMAN
4 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Michael Kirby
4 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
5 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas
5 MON REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST, Nicole Pedroza
6 MAI STAR, Hannah Matts
6 QUICKEN 2 PR, THOMAS REBOTTOM
7 Samba Do Brasil, Aaron Vale
7 BABY ASPEN, ZEINA SHEHADEH
8 CEASAR 11, Dustin Durham
8 Isarus, Julia Curtis

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Paul, Lauren Carpenter
1 CIRO, CLAIRE GESTES
2 LUCKY 2, Raffaella Agnelli
2 CASSILKA, MIRO FREY
3 COLBERT Q, Gemma Paternoster
3 C'EST MOI 2, Kallie Schafers
4 MAI STAR, Hannah Matts
4 ZELINA 9, KAREN GAMBLE
5 SANAA LJH DU GRAND CHAMP Z, MAURICIO NEUMANN
5 GILL BELLE AMIE-S, ADRIANNA BURRAGE
6 NACINT Z, Ronny Riemer
6 JERONIMO NS, Eileen Rand
7 ONCALDO W, Isaac Leffkowitz
7 VIVANT CHACCO, James Gentleman
8 Big Woody, Catherine Betts
8 Zulu, TAYLOR ILLOVSKY

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINEBACKER, BRANDIE HOLLOWAY
2 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz
3 ETOILE DE LEEN SLF, ASHLEY ALDRICH-NESMITH
4 FIFI, Madelyn Ruskin
5 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson
6 Atlanta, Christoph Schroeder
7 OUTCOME, Lynne Clibburn
8 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F. Kaboom, Damian B. Guthrie
2 ETOILE DE LEEN SLF, JAIME GIBSON
3 EMY, Jessica Cross
4 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Michael Kirby
5 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
6 IRANTA, Daniel Michan
7 Come Back, Chanel Riemer
8 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz
9 DARABI, HANNAH GOODMAN

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airway Semilly, Zoubair Bennani
1 CONTINIUM, William H. Simpson
2 Calisto 26, Damian B. Guthrie
2 GRAY SINN, Aaron Vale
3 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Michael Kirby
3 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
4 KATINKA, EMERSON LANE
4 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz
5 DARABI, Katherine E. Bakker
5 BM ZILEBRATION, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva
6 Come Back, Chanel Riemer
6 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, William H. Simpson
7 PINUP OMR, Katherine E. Bakker
7 F. Kaboom, Damian B. Guthrie
8 I'M DU VINIA MB, LIZABETH PEREZ-PASCUAL
8 SANAA LJH DU GRAND CHAMP Z, MAURICIO NEUMANN

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher
2 San Andres Griego, Penny Brennan
3 Calisto 26, Damian B. Guthrie
4 COOPER Z, Fiona Sutton
5 C'EST MOI 2, Kallie Schafers
6 Sucano, Sophia Ayers
7 MY GIRL, Vivianne Kassin
8 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action Blue, Shannon Zik
2 EVENSTAR, Dana A. Noga
3 Calisto 26, Damian B. Guthrie
4 FUNKMASTER FLEX, Carlo Graziani
5 Paramount, Diana Callahan
6 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts
7 MTM CORBLUECENTIA, Tracy Fenney
8 EDJIN, Tom Foley
9 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 For Sunday, David Jennings 7.00
3 Grace, Carlo Graziani 6.00
4 CON TOP, Luciano Dome 5.00
5 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 4.00
6 Firefly 41, JAIME GIBSON 3.00
7 N-AMBASSADOR, Lauren E. Hough 2.00
8 MTM CAJUN, Tracy Fenney 1.00
9 Stakkablue, Sherri L. Jamison 0.00
10 EN FUEGO ES, Dorothy Douglas 0.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 HUGO, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 CASE-TOUT Z, ALBERTO MICHAN 6.00
4 TULSA TIME, Hayley G. Waters 5.00
5 BIG ORANGE, Faustino Linares 4.00
6 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 3.00
7 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 2.00
8 DIARA BLUE, Daniel Michan 1.00
9 CHECKPOINT 35, Jessica Cross 0.00
10 IBSEN DN, Khari Taustin-kas 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLECK, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 TATABRA AMERICAN DREAM, Clark Montgomery 7.00
3 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 EVENSTAR, Dana A. Noga 5.00
5 MAESTRO VAN'T LAAR, ELLA BOSTWICK 4.00
6 DIARA BLUE, Daniel Michan 3.00
7 JORIS VD BISSCHOP, DOMINIQUE DAMICO 2.00
8 CONFIRE PJ, Bree Rosales 1.00
9 KATJA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
10 Conen TH, Hayley G. Waters 0.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 IMPOSANT, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 7.00
3 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 6.00
4 IKE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 5.00
5 MARIUS, Fernando C. Lozinsky 4.00
6 ONE DIRECTION, Gemma Paternoster 3.00
7 HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain 2.00
8 MTM CONSTANTIN, Dorothy Douglas 1.00
9 CINNAMON LATTE, William H. Simpson 0.00
10 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Tom Foley 0.00
11 Sedrick, Daniel Michan 0.00
12 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, EZEQUIEL PERALTA 0.00
13 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Clark Montgomery 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace, Kara Constantakos 10.00
2 F. AMELUSIENA R 52, ALBERTO MICHAN 7.00
3 Ferdita, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 6.00
4 K-CARLA, Tricia J. O'Connell 5.00
5 Bugatti, ALBERTO MICHAN 4.00
6 DENZEL BOY, ADAM CRAMER 3.00
7 CASCADO 15, ADAM CRAMER 2.00
8 Sedrick, Daniel Michan 1.00
9 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 0.00
10 Golden Boy, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASE-TOUT Z, ALBERTO MICHAN 10.00
2 EN FUEGO ES, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 6.00
4 K-CARLA, Tricia J. O'Connell 5.00
5 ORCHIDEE VD BISSCHOP, Stefano Baruzzo 4.00
6 N-AMBASSADOR, Lauren E. Hough 3.00
7 ARIELLE RACE, Harriet L. McCord Chang 2.00
8 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 1.00
9 KARLNIEK, Diego Loria 0.00
10 LIEMBA, Hunter Holloway 0.00
11 KT BOLO, JESSICA CARR 0.00
12 HOWDI, David Jennings 0.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM MCINTOSH, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 SIGMA, Sigma Stables LLC 7.00
3 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 AMSTRONG DE MOYON, Sigma Stables LLC 5.00
5 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 CARETOO, Stefanie L. Collier 3.00
8 CONBAGO, ADAM CRAMER 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARALLAX SCF, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 CHACCOWITO PS, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Tom Foley 6.00
4 Fairy Tail, Harriet L. McCord Chang 5.00
5 IMPOSANT, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 4.00
6 KAYTARO, SENAN HAYES 3.00
7 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 2.00
8 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 1.00
9 Carpet, Santiago Lambre 0.00
10 Hayya, Gemma Paternoster 0.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER II.2D    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Wiley Johannesmeyer 10.00
2 Carmit T, Faith Davis 7.00
3 Karaat Es, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 California PJ, Bree Rosales 5.00
5 HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 CADANS Z, PAIGE JONES 3.00
7 ALL IN ONE Z, Gemma Paternoster 2.00
8 CONTA BLUE, Isabella Harding 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 BETTY BALOU, Eileen Rand 6.00
4 INDIA-S, Sigma Stables LLC 5.00
5 DJANGO, Lauren E. Hough 4.00
6 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 CERA CASSINA, KIMBERLEY BIRD 2.00
7 DADDY'S DESTINY, NICOLE VELAZCO MAGANA 2.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDEPENDENCE LCH, Tom Foley 10.00
2 Stakkato Gold Rush, SENAN HAYES 7.00
3 LIBELLA, Vicente Guillen 6.00
5 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 CHATINUS, RICHARD SPOONER 3.00
7 CHAGOLANDO PS, Clark Montgomery 2.00
8 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 1.00
9 DJANGO, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
10 Hayya, Gemma Paternoster 0.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M CORBLINSKIíS MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M CORBLINSKIíS MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 MILAAN, Mike Holtkamp
1 MILTON VE, Elizabeth C. Bailey
1 BALOU'S MIKOLA, Isabella Harding

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER TABLE II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M CORBLINSKIíS MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 MARLEY, Mario Garcia

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FLASH, MTM Farm 8.00
2 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 7.00
3 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 MTM MR. CHACCO, Tracy Fenney 5.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FLASH, MTM Farm 8.00
2 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 7.00
3 CATAGO SH, Eileen Rand 6.00
4 MTM MR. CHACCO, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 4.00
6 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 3.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 8.00
2 MTM FLASH, MTM Farm 7.00
3 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 5.00
5 MTM MR. CHACCO, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 BG TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 3.00
7 CATAGO SH, Catherine Wachtell 2.00
8 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 1.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florida Man, Aaron Vale 8.00
2 Passe partout, SENAN HAYES 7.00
3 IDAL DEL MASET, Luke Sassi 6.00
4 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 FEGUS DE ST PRIEST, Nelton Marcon 4.00
6 DIATANO PS, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 GRAY SINN, Aaron Vale 1.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEGUS DE ST PRIEST, Nelton Marcon 8.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Passe partout, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 PORTOFINO AEG, Juan Pablo Gnecco 5.00
5 Florida Man, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 3.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florida Man, Aaron Vale 8.00
2 MTM CADEN, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 FEGUS DE ST PRIEST, Nelton Marcon 6.00
4 CONFIRE PJ, Bree Rosales 5.00
5 Shelley, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 IDAL DEL MASET, Luke Sassi 3.00
7 GRAY SINN, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 Passe partout, SENAN HAYES 1.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING SOLOMON, Aaron Vale 8.00
2 Second Love, Traudi Moss 7.00
3 Big Woody, Catherine Betts 6.00
4 KANGO PLAY, Kippen McWhirter 5.00
5 HORSEPOWER FCC, Debra L. Ward 4.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KANGO PLAY, Kippen McWhirter 8.00
2 Second Love, Traudi Moss 7.00
3 Big Woody, Catherine Betts 6.00
4 HORSEPOWER FCC, Juana Sapetnitzky 5.00
5 KING SOLOMON, Lori Osterstock 4.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Woody, Catherine Betts 8.00
2 KING SOLOMON, Lori Osterstock 7.00
3 Second Love, Traudi Moss 6.00
4 KANGO PLAY, Kippen McWhirter 5.00
5 HORSEPOWER FCC, Juana Sapetnitzky 4.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALTY, Natalia Perez 10.00
2 CAROLINE, GRACE GULSBY MAGGIE 7.00
3 CHINO ALMIRANTE, MIA FARAH 6.00
4 QUADRIGO, AVERY DEL VECCHIO 5.00
5 WHISKEY TANGO FOXTROT, Olivia O'dell 4.00
6 CHRIST BLUME - CR, AMELIA MARSHALL 3.00
7 DIG IT DEXTER, PIPER VAN TASSEL 2.00
8 CILLBHRID PIPPA, Hope Lisitza 1.00
9 Gossip Girl, Mario Garcia 0.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M II.2D    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINTED JEWEL, SHAYDE KNOX 10.00
2 CAROLINE, GRACE GULSBY MAGGIE 7.00
3 ROYALTY, Natalia Perez 6.00
4 DIAMANT WP Z, CAROLINE EARLE 5.00
5 VORINA, Natalia Perez 4.00
6 EWSZ JALYSCA, SAVANNAH ICKES 3.00
7 Fabregas, ISLAY ROSE-SMITH 2.00
8 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIRIT SOARING, JEANINE THOMSON 8.00
2 LAMONDALE BISOU, Bridget S. Earl 7.00
3 BART DE LA PLAINE, Misty Lefferts 6.00
4 Quasar, Catherine Betts 5.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M II.2D II.2D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Catherine Betts 10.00
2 Carina, Lori Osterstock 7.00
3 CRACKY BOY Z, Joelle Wyser-pratte 6.00
4 CIRIUS DE FARJONNIERE, MIA CORCORAN 5.00
5 Flynn, ISABELLA WHITE 4.00
6 CT L-CALETTO, KYNDAL MANTUANO 3.00
7 KILFARISSEY EVITA, TANYA PERICH 2.00
8 NATON WI RO Z, CELAINE SO 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 10.00
2 CONSIL, ANTONELLA COLL 7.00
3 LEROY BROWN, Isabella Torrente 6.00
4 DON'T STOP, Sunshine Buchanan 5.00
5 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 Azzaria, Jaxon Hoshaw 3.00
7 VDL GROEP INCA, GRACE DOBLE 2.00
8 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 1.00
9 TYLER, Giovana Soares 0.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX 10.00
2 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 7.00
3 Cartograna, EVA HURLEBAUS 6.00
4 Ciro, CLAIRE GESTES 5.00
5 OLYMPAS, Alissah Pepper 4.00
6 Escape, Paige Dugan 3.00
7 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00
8 SIR MAX, Raffaella Agnelli 1.00
9 CHINO ALMIRANTE, MIA FARAH 0.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 10.00
2 Dostelles, Sara White 7.00
3 Syriana SH, Marina Yarbrough 6.00
4 Alter Ego, LEA ALLEN 5.00
5 New Life, Leslie Richman 4.00
6 CAPTAINESS, Meredith Huddle 3.00
7 Amarillo By Morning, kelly hannagan 2.00
8 HOLLEY, CAROLINE BAYER 1.00
9 Captain America, Emma Gurley 0.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M II.2D    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIRIT SOARING, JEANINE THOMSON 10.00
2 Austin, Rolling Acres 7.00
3 New Life, Leslie Richman 6.00
4 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 5.00
5 CARLOS V LS LA SILLA, Heather Chechila 4.00
6 Alter Ego, LEA ALLEN 3.00
7 DUVALL, Emma Gurley 2.00
8 DARC VADER, EMILY PLANTE 1.00
9 RASCAL, Jocelyn Nelson 0.00

Class: 749 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DI VADINE, Lenir Perez 10.00
2 NASHUA, Lenir Perez 7.00
3 LUCKY 2, Raffaella Agnelli 6.00
4 COEUR DE LION, Libby Woodworth 5.00
5 OLALA DELA PIERRE, Alannah Pepper 4.00
6 A CLASS HHF, Caroline Zongor 3.00
7 GENESIS, Alycia Mulliez 2.00
8 Valentino, Lia Rannik 1.00

Class: 750 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY 2, Raffaella Agnelli 10.00
2 GILL BELLE AMIE-S, ADRIANNA BURRAGE 7.00
3 GENESIS, Alycia Mulliez 6.00
4 COEUR DE LION, Libby Woodworth 5.00
5 ILOICA VD BISSCHOP, Ana Sofia Perez 4.00
6 PSJ CLAIRE 169, ELIN MOSSBERG 3.00
7 Ceasar 11, Abigail Whyte 2.00
8 A CLASS HHF, Caroline Zongor 1.00

Class: 755 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kec City Limits, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, ANN GRACE NOLAN 7.00
3 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 6.00
4 C'EST MOI 2, CARRIE CARSE 5.00
5 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn 4.00
6 KARRABAS VAN DE MISHAGEN, Shai Tertner 3.00
7 Attila D' Elle, Morgan Ashby 2.00
8 Isarus, Julia Curtis 1.00

Class: 756 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn 10.00
2 Baccus De La Miliere, Mia Sessums 7.00
3 Syriana SH, Marina Yarbrough 6.00
4 Adonis Z, Gina Laughlin 5.00
5 GUARANTEE JB, MAEVE O'CONNOR 4.00
6 MONEYPENNY, Meredith Huddle 3.00
7 Kec City Limits, Hannah Murrin 2.00
8 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 10.00
2 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 7.00
3 COOPER Z, Fiona Sutton 6.00
4 MON REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST, Nicole Pedroza 5.00
5 ACETTO DU LYS, LIDIA LONGOBARDI 4.00
6 NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis 3.00
7 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor 2.00
8 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLETI, MALLORY GIZA 10.00
2 COOPER Z, Fiona Sutton 7.00
3 Serpent Blanc Du Lys, MELAINA PATEL 6.00
4 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton 5.00
5 N Darco's Diamond, Ana Pipovski 4.00
6 MON REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST, Nicole Pedroza 3.00
7 MILBURN MONTI CASINO, BENJAMIN TAYLOR 2.00
8 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20/1.25M II.2B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 10.00
2 CEBOLON T, Hannah Murrin 7.00
3 Stakkablue, Sherri L. Jamison 6.00
4 FIFI, Madelyn Ruskin 5.00
5 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 4.00
6 GRANDIA, OLIVIA BURNS 3.00
7 LATIFA, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 2.00
8 Eye Catcher, Sharon Brown 1.00
9 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 0.00
10 Chelsea, JADE FOWLER 0.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER 1.20/1.25M II.1    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 10.00
2 ANGEL'S ENVY, Laurel C. Blakemore 7.00
3 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 6.00
4 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 5.00
5 KATINKA, EMERSON LANE 4.00
6 FINE FLEUR, Laurel C. Blakemore 3.00
7 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 2.00
8 RND MISS CANTURO, BENJAMIN TAYLOR 1.00
9 Gladstone, Kate Gluckman 0.00
10 Billy Claret, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30/1.35M II.2B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARTAGNAN, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 7.00
3 Ferdita, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 6.00
4 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jordan Petersen 5.00
5 Coverboy, Catherine Wachtell 4.00
6 LORETTO 199, JENNIFER WALTERS 3.00
7 JANTIEN DE MUZE, MAYA DENIS 2.00
8 H5 ACOVARO, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 1.00
9 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 0.00
10 VERY SPECIAL, JENNIFER WALTERS 0.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER 1.30/1.35M II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coverboy, Catherine Wachtell 8.00
2 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 7.00
3 CINNAMON LATTE, Natasha Werpy 6.00
4 Ekita Eindeken Z, Lia Rannik 5.00
5 JAVOR RUFA, KYNDAL MANTUANO 4.00
6 THE BLACK FLYER, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 3.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40/1.45M II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Farm Clifford, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 6.00
4 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 5.00
5 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 4.00
6 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG 3.00
7 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 2.00
8 PSS CHANTILLY, MALEAH MCMAHON 1.00
9 DESPERADO, Hayley G. Waters 0.00
10 COPABELLA VERDI, ISOBEL GUINNESS 0.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER 1.40/1.45M II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 8.00
2 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 PSS CHANTILLY, MALEAH MCMAHON 6.00
4 Carmit T, Faith Davis 5.00
5 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 COPABELLA VERDI, ISOBEL GUINNESS 3.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 1.35-1.40M II.2B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, JARED PETERSON 10.00
2 MTM MCINTOSH, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, THOMAS REBOTTON 6.00
4 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL, CATALINA PERALTA 5.00
5 MTM CONSTANTIN, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 Bugatti, ALBERTO MICHAN 3.00
7 Sedrick, Daniel Michan 2.00
8 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 1.00
9 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
10 BERLIN, Hannah Matts 0.00
11 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 0.00
12 LARGO DE BRINCO, Lielle Rhodes 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME STAKE 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comtess 202, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 DADDY'S DESTINY, NICOLE VELAZCO MAGANA 6.00
4 COOPER B, Johan Kachelhoffer 5.00
5 IBALIUS SMH, Gemma Paternoster 4.00
6 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 Alan 111 Z, David Cameron 2.00
8 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 1.00
9 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 0.00
10 Mtm Cedrik, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
11 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 0.00
12 F.C. OKARLA, NICOLE VELAZCO MAGANA 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX - NATIONAL STANDARD II.2A    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 PAMPERO, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 AMEX Z, Eileen Rand 6.00
4 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 4.00
6 Comtess 202, Santiago Lambre 3.00
7 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 Alan 111 Z, David Cameron 1.00
9 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 0.00
11 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 0.00
12 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI MARINO AMIRA 10.00
2 Zulu, ALLISON HECHT 7.00
3 QUIBELLE, KATE MARRA 6.00
4 EWSZ JALYSCA, SAVANNAH ICKES 5.00
5 Apollo, KHLOE BRINKMANN 4.00
6 DUNCAN, ASHLEY BURGESS 3.00
7 CILLBHRID PIPPA, Hope Lisitza 2.00
8 PAINTED JEWEL, SHAYDE KNOX 1.00
9 Fabregas, ISLAY ROSE-SMITH 0.00
10 PLAYING VEGAS, HALLE BANNON 0.00
11 CAROLINE, GRACE GULSBY MAGGIE 0.00
12 WHISKEY TANGO FOXTROT, Olivia O'dell 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BINGO, Olivia Roberts 10.00
2 Austin, Rolling Acres 7.00
3 CRACKY BOY Z, Joelle Wyser-pratte 6.00
4 Flynn, ISABELLA WHITE 5.00
5 KILFARISSEY EVITA, TANYA PERICH 4.00
6 ELIXIR DU ROUGE CLOITRE, CARSON CAMPBELL 3.00
7 NATON WI RO Z, CELAINE SO 2.00
8 SOUTHERN BELLE, Olivia Minicucci 1.00
9 CIRIUS DE FARJONNIERE, MIA CORCORAN 0.00
10 LAMONDALE BISOU, Bridget S. Earl 0.00
11 Fauber, Kennedy Callis 0.00
12 EWSZ LIENNA, KATIE CANNON 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON'T STOP, Sunshine Buchanan 10.00
2 ROYAL ZETH, ROSE PARKER 7.00
3 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX 6.00
4 Cartograna, Kris Killam 5.00
5 DIG IT DEXTER, PIPER VAN TASSEL 4.00
6 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 3.00
7 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00
8 CHINO ALMIRANTE, MIA FARAH 1.00
9 Abazu BSM, LOURDES LOW 0.00
10 Eros, Joie Demesa 0.00
11 LEROY BROWN, Isabella Torrente 0.00
12 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M II.2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 10.00
2 MALBAY DREAMER, ANN GRACE NOLAN 7.00
3 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 6.00
4 RASCAL, Jocelyn Nelson 5.00
5 Stillman, Courtney Blackburn 4.00
6 New Life, Leslie Richman 3.00
7 CARTEL BLEUE Z, Carlo Graziani 2.00
8 CAPTAINESS, Meredith Huddle 1.00
9 Captain America, Emma Gurley 0.00
10 Big Woody, Catherine Betts 0.00
11 HOLLEY, CAROLINE BAYER 0.00
12 Hidalco, Courtney Osborne 0.00

Class: 813 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino, Lia Rannik 10.00
2 A CLASS HHF, Caroline Zongor 7.00
3 GILL BELLE AMIE-S, ADRIANNA BURRAGE 6.00
4 PSJ CLAIRE 169, ELIN MOSSBERG 5.00
5 GENESIS, Alycia Mulliez 4.00
6 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 3.00
7 Pearl Izumi, Alexandra Stroz 2.00
8 High Cotton, Alannah Pepper 1.00
9 VERSACE ATG, EMILY SCHAFER 0.00
10 LUCKY 2, Raffaella Agnelli 0.00
11 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 0.00
12 ILOICA VD BISSCHOP, Ana Sofia Perez 0.00

Class: 815 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn 10.00
2 Kec City Limits, Hannah Murrin 7.00
3 Baccus De La Miliere, Mia Sessums 6.00
4 Syriana SH, Marina Yarbrough 5.00
5 Adonis Z, Gina Laughlin 4.00
6 C'EST MOI 2, CARRIE CARSE 3.00
7 Isarus, Julia Curtis 2.00
8 ZELINA 9, KAREN GAMBLE 1.00
9 MONEYPENNY, Meredith Huddle 0.00
10 DOUBLE DUTCH, Morgan Ashby 0.00
11 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, ANN GRACE NOLAN 0.00
12 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.15M I    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serpent Blanc Du Lys, MELAINA PATEL 10.00
2 ACETTO DU LYS, LIDIA LONGOBARDI 7.00
3 NASHUA, Lenir Perez 6.00
4 NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis 5.00
5 FLIPS 21, SIENA LIPSON 4.00
6 Highfive, Chloe Murt 3.00
7 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 2.00
8 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 1.00
9 DI VADINE, Lenir Perez 0.00
10 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 0.00
11 MON REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST, Nicole Pedroza 0.00
12 Edison, Alexa Riccio 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M II.2B    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIDA M, LACY MORRONE-CRAMER 10.00
2 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 7.00
3 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 6.00
4 CALLYPSO DE LA HAMENTE Z, MAYA DENIS 5.00
5 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 4.00
6 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 3.00
7 Dutchess Carola, Morgan Ashby 2.00
8 ANGEL'S ENVY, Laurel C. Blakemore 1.00
9 FINCH FARM CARLSBERG, MALEAH MCMAHON 0.00
10 LISDEEN LADY KVJ, Skyler Lisitza 0.00
11 Billy Claret, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00
12 CYRUS, Diana Callahan 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M II.2B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jordan Petersen 10.00
2 LORETTO 199, JENNIFER WALTERS 7.00
3 FINE FLEUR, Laurel C. Blakemore 6.00
4 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 5.00
5 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 4.00
6 DARTAGNAN, Lawson Whitaker 3.00
7 CADANS Z, PAIGE JONES 2.00
8 H5 ACOVARO, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 1.00
9 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 0.00
10 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 0.00
11 Ferdita, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 0.00
12 First Lady BH, Katie Dalsimer 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M II.2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 10.00
2 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 6.00
4 DESPERADO, Hayley G. Waters 5.00
5 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 4.00
6 Beijing LS La Silla, LAURA SLOEY 3.00
7 Finch Farm Clifford, Lawson Whitaker 2.00
8 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 1.00
9 CONLUGO PS, Lawson Whitaker 0.00
10 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 0.00
11 COPABELLA VERDI, ISOBEL GUINNESS 0.00
12 IRIS E.S., LACY MORRONE-CRAMER 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC II.2B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGMA, Sigma Stables LLC 10.00
2 CLIFF AFFAIR, Jared Petersen 7.00
3 CARETOO, Stefanie L. Collier 6.00
4 CHACCOWITO PS, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 CAMINO IMPERIO EGIPCIO, Sigma Stables LLC 4.00
6 CHAGOLANDO PS, Clark Montgomery 3.00
7 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 OAKS COME BY CHANCE, David Cameron 1.00
9 BERLIN, Hannah Matts 0.00
10 MTM MCINTOSH, Tracy Fenney 0.00
11 Erato M, Carlo Graziani 0.00
12 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEBBLE BEACH, Ivy Lang 10.00
2 WON DELIGHT, SOPHIA STREET 7.00
3 Bold Encore, Olivia Dukas 6.00
4 UNDERCOVER, RUBY LAURIA 5.00
5 MY KIND OF GIRL, Callie Edwards 4.00
6 MIDNIGHT STAR, AVA JOHNSON 3.00
7 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, EMILY PFITZNER 2.00
8 MARZIPAN, Ella J. Blaisdell 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DE LOVELY, ADDISON HOLMBERG 10.00
2 UNDERCOVER, RUBY LAURIA 7.00
3 Bold Encore, Olivia Dukas 6.00
4 CHIMNEY SWEEP, Wendy Khoury 5.00
5 WON DELIGHT, SOPHIA STREET 4.00
6 LUCKY CHARM, HARPER VARLEY 3.00
7 MIDNIGHT STAR, AVA JOHNSON 2.00
8 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, EMILY PFITZNER 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDERCOVER, RUBY LAURIA 10.00
2 MARZIPAN, Ella J. Blaisdell 7.00
3 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 6.00
4 SHE'S MY RABBIT, Emma Mckee 5.00
5 Bold Encore, Olivia Dukas 4.00
6 Set In Stone, Myla Gill 3.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 10.00
2 Bold Encore, Olivia Dukas 7.00
3 UNDERCOVER, RUBY LAURIA 6.00
4 PEBBLE BEACH, Ivy Lang 5.00
5 SHE'S MY RABBIT, Emma Mckee 4.00
6 Set In Stone, Myla Gill 3.00
7 MARZIPAN, Ella J. Blaisdell 2.00
8 WON DELIGHT, SOPHIA STREET 1.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEBBLE BEACH, Ivy Lang 10.00
2 SHE'S MY RABBIT, Emma Mckee 7.00
3 WON DELIGHT, SOPHIA STREET 6.00
4 DE LOVELY, ADDISON HOLMBERG 5.00
5 MARZIPAN, Ella J. Blaisdell 4.00
6 CHIMNEY SWEEP, Wendy Khoury 3.00
7 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, EMILY PFITZNER 2.00
8 MY KIND OF GIRL, Callie Edwards 1.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIEGO, MCKITTRICK MACKEY 10.00
2 POCAHONTAS, Skylar Rowe 7.00
3 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 6.00
4 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 5.00
5 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 4.00
6 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti 3.00
7 RUBI ROSE, CORINNE CARPENTER 2.00
8 SAN LUCAS, RAFFAELA RUGO 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti 10.00
2 POCAHONTAS, Skylar Rowe 7.00
3 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 6.00
4 DIEGO, MCKITTRICK MACKEY 5.00
5 RUBI ROSE, CORINNE CARPENTER 4.00
6 SAN LUCAS, RAFFAELA RUGO 3.00
7 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 2.00
8 BERTREM, STELLA PARKS 1.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti 10.00
2 SAN LUCAS, RAFFAELA RUGO 7.00
3 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 6.00
4 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 5.00
5 Emporio, LAINE TOURTEL 4.00
6 POCAHONTAS, Skylar Rowe 3.00
7 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 2.00
8 BERTREM, STELLA PARKS 1.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIEGO, MCKITTRICK MACKEY 10.00
2 BERTREM, STELLA PARKS 7.00
3 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 6.00
4 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 5.00
5 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti 4.00
6 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 3.00
7 RUBI ROSE, CORINNE CARPENTER 2.00
8 SAN LUCAS, RAFFAELA RUGO 1.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEARCHIN FOR GOLD, Paula Portocarrero 10.00
2 POCAHONTAS, Skylar Rowe 7.00
3 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER 6.00
4 DIEGO, MCKITTRICK MACKEY 5.00
5 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 4.00
6 BERTREM, STELLA PARKS 3.00
7 Emporio, LAINE TOURTEL 2.00
8 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUBY LAURIA, UNDERCOVER 10.00
2 MCKITTRICK MACKEY, DIEGO 7.00
3 Olivia Dukas, Bold Encore 6.00
4 ADDISON HOLMBERG, DE LOVELY 5.00
5 SOPHIA STREET, WON DELIGHT 4.00
6 Wendy Khoury, CHIMNEY SWEEP 3.00
7 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 2.00
8 CHRISTIANA HILMER, MAESTRO 1.00

Class: 911 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCKITTRICK MACKEY, DIEGO 10.00
2 Wendy Khoury, CHIMNEY SWEEP 7.00
3 Skylar Rowe, POCAHONTAS 6.00
4 SOPHIA STREET, WON DELIGHT 5.00
5 SAANVI SEELA, MIDAS TOBIAS 4.00
6 CHRISTIANA HILMER, MAESTRO 3.00
7 Olivia Dukas, Bold Encore 2.00
8 LAINE TOURTEL, EMPORIO 1.00

Class: 912 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Schuttemeyer, BLUE STEELE 10.00
2 LAINE TOURTEL, EMPORIO 7.00
3 SOPHIA STREET, WON DELIGHT 6.00
4 CHRISTIANA HILMER, MAESTRO 5.00
5 Ella J. Blaisdell, MARZIPAN 4.00
6 Wendy Khoury, CHIMNEY SWEEP 3.00
7 Skylar Rowe, POCAHONTAS 2.00
8 Charleston Rohr, Fancy Nancy 1.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, Smartpak 10.00
1 ELLA POPE, BY INVITATION ONLY 10.00
2 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 7.00
2 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 7.00
3 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 6.00
3 SOFIA COLLADO, IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER 6.00
4 ROWAN VARLEY, PINKY PROMISE 5.00
4 LUCIANA KAS, CASSERA 5.00
5 HAYDEN HARRISON, DEBONAIR 4.00
5 EMMA ACEVEDO, Spilt Milk 4.00
6 MADELYN OSTER, GLENN ERIN ELEGANCE 3.00
6 GENEVIEVE TOBIN, BRIGHTON DEFINITELY 3.00
7 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 2.00
7 SAYLOR STRATTON, PANCAKE 2.00
8 ABIGAIL BALL, NACHO PONY 1.00
8 CLARA PLANTE, MERRY LEGS 1.00

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 10.00
1 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, Smartpak 10.00
2 ELLA POPE, BY INVITATION ONLY 7.00
2 ROWAN VARLEY, PINKY PROMISE 7.00
3 SOFIA COLLADO, IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER 6.00
3 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 6.00
4 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 5.00
4 SAYLOR STRATTON, PANCAKE 5.00
5 LUCIANA KAS, CASSERA 4.00
5 ABIGAIL BALL, NACHO PONY 4.00
6 HAYDEN HARRISON, DEBONAIR 3.00
6 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 3.00
7 EMMA ACEVEDO, Spilt Milk 2.00
7 MADELYN OSTER, GLENN ERIN ELEGANCE 2.00
8 CLARA PLANTE, FINE CHINA 1.00
8 GENEVIEVE TOBIN, BRIGHTON DEFINITELY 1.00

Class: 918 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 10.00
1 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, Smartpak 10.00
2 ABIGAIL BALL, NACHO PONY 7.00
2 SOFIA COLLADO, IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER 7.00
3 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 6.00
3 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 6.00
4 MADELYN OSTER, GLENN ERIN ELEGANCE 5.00
4 LUCIANA KAS, CASSERA 5.00
5 ROWAN VARLEY, PINKY PROMISE 4.00
5 CLARA PLANTE, FINE CHINA 4.00
6 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 3.00
6 HAYDEN HARRISON, DEBONAIR 3.00
7 ELLA POPE, BY INVITATION ONLY 2.00
7 MARIANA GOLAN, CASHMERE 2.00
8 CLARA PLANTE, MERRY LEGS 1.00
8 SAYLOR STRATTON, PANCAKE 1.00

Class: 919 - CROSSRAILS - CHILD    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 10.00
1 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, Smartpak 10.00
2 ELLA POPE, BY INVITATION ONLY 7.00
2 SOFIA COLLADO, IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER 7.00
3 ABIGAIL BALL, NACHO PONY 6.00
3 CHARLOTTE TOURTEL, ARISTOCRAT 6.00
4 EMMA ACEVEDO, Spilt Milk 5.00
4 ROWAN VARLEY, PINKY PROMISE 5.00
5 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 4.00
5 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 4.00
6 LUCIANA KAS, CASSERA 3.00
6 SAYLOR STRATTON, PANCAKE 3.00
7 MADELYN OSTER, GLENN ERIN ELEGANCE 2.00
7 GENEVIEVE TOBIN, BRIGHTON DEFINITELY 2.00
8 MARIANA GOLAN, CASHMERE 1.00
8 CLARA PLANTE, MERRY LEGS 1.00

Class: 920 - CROSSRAILS FLAT - CHILD    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 10.00
1 MADELYN OSTER, GLENN ERIN ELEGANCE 10.00
2 ELLA POPE, BY INVITATION ONLY 7.00
2 LUCIANA KAS, CASSERA 7.00
3 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, Smartpak 6.00
3 GENEVIEVE TOBIN, BRIGHTON DEFINITELY 6.00
4 HAYDEN HARRISON, DEBONAIR 5.00
4 ROWAN VARLEY, PINKY PROMISE 5.00
5 CLARA PLANTE, MERRY LEGS 4.00
5 SOFIA COLLADO, IMAJACRES FLOWER POWER 4.00
6 CHARLOTTE TOURTEL, ARISTOCRAT 3.00
6 SAYLOR STRATTON, PANCAKE 3.00
7 DANTE BENEDETTI, LLANARTH DEBONAIRE 2.00
7 ANNABELLE SMITH, TRILLVILLE 2.00
8 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 1.00
8 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 1.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 8.00
2 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 7.00
3 SUMMIT STOWE, ONSTAR 6.00
4 DANTE BENEDETTI, EASY BREEZY 5.00
5 EMMA GRACE GAYHHEART, POCAHONTAS 4.00
6 ABIGAIL BALL, NACHO PONY 3.00
7 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 2.00
8 STELLA WISSMAN, EC BEAR NECESSITIES 1.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 8.00
2 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 7.00
3 DANTE BENEDETTI, EASY BREEZY 6.00
4 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 5.00
5 ABIGAIL BALL, NACHO PONY 4.00
6 EMMA GRACE GAYHHEART, POCAHONTAS 3.00
7 SUMMIT STOWE, ONSTAR 2.00
8 STELLA WISSMAN, EC BEAR NECESSITIES 1.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABIGAIL BALL, NACHO PONY 8.00
2 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 7.00
3 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 6.00
4 STELLA WISSMAN, EC BEAR NECESSITIES 5.00
5 EMMA GRACE GAYHHEART, POCAHONTAS 4.00
6 DANTE BENEDETTI, EASY BREEZY 3.00
7 TOMMY PENMAN, ONSTAR 2.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT GROUND RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 8.00
2 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 7.00
3 ABIGAIL BALL, NACHO PONY 6.00
4 EMMA GRACE GAYHHEART, POCAHONTAS 5.00
5 STELLA WISSMAN, EC BEAR NECESSITIES 4.00
6 TOMMY PENMAN, ONSTAR 3.00
7 DANTE BENEDETTI, EASY BREEZY 2.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIGAYIL KLEIN, FINDLEY 8.00
2 CHLOE DE LA ROSA, MEADOW FOX FORGET ME NOT 7.00
3 EMERSON SWANTEK, DOC OLENA GOLDEN RAY 6.00
4 ABIGAIL BALL, NACHO PONY 5.00
5 EMMA GRACE GAYHHEART, POCAHONTAS 4.00
6 SUMMIT STOWE, ONSTAR 3.00
7 STELLA WISSMAN, EC BEAR NECESSITIES 2.00
8 DANTE BENEDETTI, EASY BREEZY 1.00

Class: 926 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON DELIGHT, SOPHIA STREET
2 POCAHONTAS, Skylar Rowe
3 DIEGO, MCKITTRICK MACKEY
4 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad
5 Bold Encore, Olivia Dukas
6 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK
7 UNDERCOVER, RUBY LAURIA
8 BERTREM, STELLA PARKS
9 MAESTRO, CHRISTIANA HILMER
10 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti
11 DE LOVELY, ADDISON HOLMBERG
12 RUBI ROSE, CORINNE CARPENTER

Class: 2001 - LEADLINE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CILLBHRID PIPPA, MORGAN SMITH
1 NACHO PONY, nacho

Class: 3151 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 He's Her Man, ANGELA CALKINS 6.00
4 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 Rum Swizzle, Kimberly Patton 4.00
6 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 3.00
7 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 2.00
8 MARVICK, Greta Pogue 1.00

Class: 3152 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 7.00
3 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 5.00
5 PROVENCE, THERESA PFUNTNER 4.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 DAELYN GGF, Connie Dixon 2.00
8 DUETTO, Wendy Rice 1.00

Class: 3161 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly 7.00
3 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 6.00
4 Rum Swizzle, Kimberly Patton 5.00
5 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 4.00
6 MARVICK, Greta Pogue 3.00
7 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 2.00
8 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 1.00

Class: 3162 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 6.00
4 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 5.00
5 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 4.00
6 DUETTO, Wendy Rice 3.00
7 DAELYN GGF, Connie Dixon 2.00
8 PROVENCE, THERESA PFUNTNER 1.00
9 KINGSWAY, NEALE MONTGOMERY 0.00

Class: 3171 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 8.00
2 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 7.00
3 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 6.00
4 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 4.00

Class: 3172 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 PROVENCE, THERESA PFUNTNER 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 5.00
5 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 4.00
6 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 3.00
7 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 2.00
8 DUETTO, Wendy Rice 1.00

Class: 3181 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 8.00
2 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 7.00
3 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly 6.00
4 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 5.00
5 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 4.00

Class: 3182 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 8.00
2 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 7.00
3 DUETTO, Wendy Rice 6.00
4 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 5.00
5 COMMODORE, BETH A. FORD 4.00
6 PROVENCE, THERESA PFUNTNER 3.00
7 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 2.00
8 KINGSWAY, NEALE MONTGOMERY 1.00

Class: 3191 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGE T STAGG, EMILY MITZEL 8.00
2 RIVERSIDE, BARBARA DEBLER 7.00
3 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly 6.00
4 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 5.00
5 IRONSIDE, TRICIA BRADY 4.00
6 MARVICK, Greta Pogue 3.00

Class: 3192 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 8.00
2 SKY PILOT, Louise L. Petz 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 4.00
6 DAELYN GGF, Connie Dixon 3.00
7 DUETTO, Wendy Rice 2.00
8 PROVENCE, THERESA PFUNTNER 1.00

Class: 4081 - WEC 2'6 NON PRO HUNTER DERBY-CHILD    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 10.00
2 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS 7.00
3 MISTER PORTLANDIA, CAMPBELL OOLEY 6.00
4 Game On, GABRIELLA RIVERA 5.00
5 RICHEMONT, ILIANA BONDS 4.00
6 SAINT LOUIS REY, JORDYNN SHAFFER 3.00
7 Safi VH Gavershof Z, AVA LUDWIG 2.00
8 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 1.00
9 SOUTHERN DANCER, HAILEY ERIEAU 0.00

Class: 4261 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6 -CHILD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA
2 AKATERINA, LESLIE ANNE HALL
3 GRAHAM NASH, ASHLEY BURGESS
4 MISTER PORTLANDIA, CAMPBELL OOLEY
5 HEARTS FOREVER, KATHERINE DIXON
6 Safi VH Gavershof Z, AVA LUDWIG
7 ZARINA FAIRE, Helen Mary Hickey
8 LYNOSA, JOSIE HEAD

Class: 6000 - PONY WARM UP 2'9/2'6/2'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASQUERADE, Ava Picard
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
3 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell
4 GLENHAVEN SMALL TALK, ELLE BOYD
5 LOAFERíS LODGE MELODY, ELLE BOYD
6 MíPIRE, Ava Picard
7 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell
8 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler

Class: 6001 - PONY WARM UP 2'9/2'6/2'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Susannah Morrell
2 SUNSHINE KID, PENELOPE SUGG
3 LOAFERíS LODGE MELODY, ELLE BOYD