World Equestrian Ohio Winter Classic #17 USEF

World Equestrian Center Ohio

April 6 - 10, 2022


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter/High Performance 4' & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter/High Performance 4' & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 4.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter/High Performance 4' &3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy /High Performance 4'Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter/High Performance 4' 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 8.00
2 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kannanball, Oakley Clark 10.00
2 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 7.00
3 Xzplendor, Kelsey Mogel 6.00
4 Stakkatol 7, Liz Atkins 5.00
5 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 4.00
6 Arkyle, Samantha Douglas 3.00
7 Jeuxbalou, Robert Mendoza 2.00
8 Cassius 6, Rachael Howard 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kannanball, Oakley Clark 10.00
2 Quentin, Maria E. Kneipp 7.00
3 Xzplendor, Kelsey Mogel 6.00
4 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 5.00
5 Jeuxbalou, Robert Mendoza 4.00
6 Arkyle, Samantha Douglas 3.00
7 Stakkatol 7, Liz Atkins 2.00
8 Going In Style, Devin M. Milan 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Billy Irish, Oakley Clark 7.00
3 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Cassius 6, Rachael Howard 5.00
5 Stakkatol 7, Liz Atkins 4.00
6 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 3.00
7 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 2.00
8 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 7.00
3 Stakkatol 7, Liz Atkins 6.00
4 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 5.00
5 Cassius 6, Rachael Howard 4.00
6 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 3.00
7 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 2.00
8 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kannanball, Oakley Clark 10.00
2 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 7.00
3 Xzplendor, Kelsey Mogel 6.00
4 Quentin, Maria E. Kneipp 5.00
5 Arkyle, Samantha Douglas 4.00
6 Cassius 6, Rachael Howard 3.00
7 Going In Style, Devin M. Milan 2.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Banyan, Joshua Graves 5.00
5 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 4.00
6 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 Silverpoint, Abaigeal Musser (NSBA) 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Quillan, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Copilote, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 4.00
6 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 3.00
7 Silverpoint, Abaigeal Musser (NSBA) 2.00
8 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 7.00
3 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Silverpoint, Abaigeal Musser (NSBA) 4.00
6 Copilote, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 3.00
7 Red Herring, Shannon L. Meehan 2.00
8 Badge of Honor, Casey Van Nostrand 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copilote, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 10.00
2 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 4.00
6 Red Herring, Shannon L. Meehan 3.00
7 Banyan, Joshua Graves 2.00
8 Silverpoint, Abaigeal Musser (NSBA) 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Holly A. Kalso 10.00
2 Badge of Honor, Casey Van Nostrand 7.00
3 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
4 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Copilote, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 4.00
6 Red Herring, Shannon L. Meehan 3.00
7 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 8.00
2 Earnest, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Call Me Niki, Melina Schwaab 6.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Robert Mendoza 5.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 8.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Robert Mendoza 7.00
3 Call Me Niki, Melina Schwaab 6.00
4 Earnest, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earnest, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 7.00
3 Call Me Niki, Melina Schwaab 6.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Robert Mendoza 5.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 8.00
2 Earnest, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Jeuxbalou, Robert Mendoza 6.00
4 Call Me Niki, Melina Schwaab 5.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earnest, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 EP to You, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 7.00
3 Jeuxbalou, Robert Mendoza 6.00
4 Call Me Niki, Melina Schwaab 5.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 7.00
3 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 (1st Rnd C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 6.00
4 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 5.00
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 6.00
4 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 7.00
3 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 8.00
2 Ohana, Madison Pape 7.00
3 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 6.00
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 5.00
5 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 4.00
6 Maximus L, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 2.00
8 Layla, Danielle Flavin 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Madison Pape 8.00
2 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 7.00
3 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 6.00
4 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 5.00
5 Layla, Danielle Flavin 4.00
6 Maximus L, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 2.00
8 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 8.00
2 Maximus L, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 6.00
4 Ohana, Madison Pape 5.00
5 Layla, Danielle Flavin 4.00
6 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 3.00
7 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 2.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 7.00
3 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 6.00
4 Layla, Danielle Flavin 5.00
5 Ohana, Madison Pape 4.00
6 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 3.00
7 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 2.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 8.00
2 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 7.00
3 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 6.00
4 Ohana, Madison Pape 5.00
5 Maximus L, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Layla, Danielle Flavin 3.00
7 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 2.00
8 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 8.00
2 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 7.00
3 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 6.00
4 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 5.00
5 High Five, Katie Gould 4.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 8.00
2 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 7.00
3 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 6.00
4 High Five, Katie Gould 5.00
5 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 4.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 8.00
2 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 7.00
3 High Five, Katie Gould 6.00
4 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 5.00
5 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 4.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 8.00
2 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 7.00
3 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 6.00
4 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 5.00
5 High Five, Katie Gould 4.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 8.00
2 High Five, Katie Gould 7.00
3 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 6.00
4 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 5.00
5 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 4.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 7.00
3 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 5.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 4.00
6 Kannanball, Katie Crabtree 3.00
7 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall 2.00
8 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 5.00
5 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 4.00
6 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 3.00
7 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 2.00
8 Kannanball, Katie Crabtree 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 8.00
2 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 5.00
5 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 4.00
6 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 3.00
7 Kannanball, Katie Crabtree 2.00
8 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 8.00
2 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 7.00
3 Hero, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 5.00
5 Kannanball, Katie Crabtree 4.00
6 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 3.00
7 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 2.00
8 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kannanball, Katie Crabtree 8.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 7.00
3 Hero, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 5.00
5 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 4.00
6 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 3.00
7 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 2.00
8 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 1.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 His Way, Catherine Eberly 7.00
3 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 6.00
4 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 5.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Catherine Eberly 8.00
2 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 7.00
3 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 7.00
3 His Way, Catherine Eberly 6.00
4 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 5.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 His Way, Catherine Eberly 7.00
3 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 6.00
4 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 5.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Catherine Eberly 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 6.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 5.00

Class: 112 - $300 Small/Med Pony Conf Hunter 2'6" & 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Windhover Ready to Dance, Brooke Barket 7.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 6.00
4 Mister, Liliana Latkovic 5.00
5 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 4.00

Class: 113 - $300 Small/Med Pony Handy Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 7.00
3 Mister, Liliana Latkovic 6.00
4 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 5.00
5 Windhover Ready to Dance, Brooke Barket 4.00

Class: 114 - $300 Small/Med Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 8.00
2 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 6.00
4 Windhover Ready to Dance, Brooke Barket 5.00
5 Mister, Liliana Latkovic 4.00

Class: 115 - $300 Small/Med Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 7.00
3 Mister, Liliana Latkovic 6.00
4 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 5.00
5 Windhover Ready to Dance, Brooke Barket 4.00

Class: 116 - $200 Small/Med Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 7.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 6.00
4 Mister, Liliana Latkovic 5.00
5 Windhover Ready to Dance, Brooke Barket 4.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 8.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 6.00
4 Lil Deuce Coupe, Madelyn McCabe 5.00
5 Portland, Jackson Lonesky 4.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'(1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portland, Jackson Lonesky 8.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 6.00
4 Lil Deuce Coupe, Madelyn McCabe 5.00
5 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 4.00
6 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 3.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Deuce Coupe, Madelyn McCabe 8.00
2 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 7.00
3 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 6.00
4 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 5.00
5 Portland, Jackson Lonesky 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Deuce Coupe, Madelyn McCabe 8.00
2 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 7.00
3 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 6.00
4 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 5.00
5 Portland, Jackson Lonesky 4.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Deuce Coupe, Madelyn McCabe 8.00
2 Portland, Jackson Lonesky 7.00
3 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 6.00
4 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 5.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Von Calato, Emma Vantongeren 10.00
2 No Worries, Elaina Davis 7.00
3 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 6.00
4 Bliss, Zoya Qadiri 5.00
5 Confidence, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Mr Entertainer, Keira Niles 3.00
7 Dallas, Grace Pritchard 2.00
8 Suite Life, Savannah Shultz 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Von Calato, Emma Vantongeren 10.00
2 No Worries, Elaina Davis 7.00
3 Xzplendor, Annie Marvin 6.00
4 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 5.00
5 Confidence, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Bliss, Zoya Qadiri 3.00
7 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 2.00
8 Voyageur, Vivian Wallace 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confidence, Haylee Moore 10.00
2 Forgotten Lore, Jillian Puthoff 7.00
3 No Worries, Elaina Davis 6.00
4 Bliss, Zoya Qadiri 5.00
5 Xzplendor, Annie Marvin 4.00
6 Von Calato, Emma Vantongeren 3.00
7 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 2.00
8 Suite Life, Savannah Shultz 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Von Calato, Emma Vantongeren 10.00
2 Confidence, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 No Worries, Elaina Davis 6.00
4 Forgotten Lore, Jillian Puthoff 5.00
5 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 4.00
6 Bliss, Zoya Qadiri 3.00
7 Xzplendor, Annie Marvin 2.00
8 Suite Life, Savannah Shultz 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bliss, Zoya Qadiri 10.00
2 Xzplendor, Annie Marvin 7.00
3 Confidence, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 5.00
5 No Worries, Elaina Davis 4.00
6 Classic Syrah, Kasey Wares 3.00
7 Catalyst CF, Berkley Rocca 2.00
8 Von Calato, Emma Vantongeren 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Irish, Sara Murphy 10.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 7.00
3 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 6.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 5.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi Kunkle 4.00
6 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 3.00
7 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 2.00
8 Design, Emily Madeli Moore 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Irish, Sara Murphy 10.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 7.00
3 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 6.00
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 5.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi Kunkle 4.00
6 Magnolia, Emma Jurski 3.00
7 Campanula, Samantha Hill 2.00
8 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 10.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 7.00
3 Billy Irish, Sara Murphy 6.00
4 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 5.00
5 Design, Emily Madeli Moore 4.00
6 Schimmy, Kennedi Kunkle 3.00
7 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 2.00
8 Campanula, Samantha Hill 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Kennedi Kunkle 10.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 7.00
3 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
4 Billy Irish, Sara Murphy 5.00
5 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 4.00
6 Magnolia, Emma Jurski 3.00
7 Campanula, Samantha Hill 2.00
8 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 10.00
2 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 7.00
3 Campanula, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Billy Irish, Sara Murphy 5.00
5 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 4.00
6 Design, Emily Madeli Moore 3.00
7 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
8 Schimmy, Kennedi Kunkle 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deano, Hilary Vollmer 8.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 6.00
4 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 5.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 8.00
2 Deano, Hilary Vollmer 7.00
3 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 6.00
4 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 5.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 8.00
2 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 7.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 6.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 8.00
2 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 7.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 6.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 8.00
2 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 7.00
3 Deano, Hilary Vollmer 6.00
4 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 5.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 8.00
2 North Hatley, Maeve Sheil 7.00
3 Gold Digger Drf, Annie Puhalla 6.00
4 Reni, Caroline Parker 5.00
5 Beach Boy, Emma Lauzon 4.00
6 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 3.00
7 Part of Your World, Elizabeth Stelljes 2.00
8 Wheelie Ernest, Caroline Parker 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 8.00
2 Gold Digger Drf, Annie Puhalla 7.00
3 Beach Boy, Emma Lauzon 6.00
4 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 5.00
5 Wheelie Ernest, Caroline Parker 4.00
6 Part of Your World, Elizabeth Stelljes 3.00
7 Reni, Caroline Parker 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 8.00
2 Reni, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Part of Your World, Elizabeth Stelljes 6.00
4 Wheelie Ernest, Caroline Parker 5.00
5 Beach Boy, Emma Lauzon 4.00
6 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 3.00
7 Gold Digger Drf, Annie Puhalla 2.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 8.00
2 Gold Digger Drf, Annie Puhalla 7.00
3 Reni, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Beach Boy, Emma Lauzon 5.00
5 Wheelie Ernest, Caroline Parker 4.00
6 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 3.00
7 Part of Your World, Elizabeth Stelljes 2.00
8 North Hatley, Maeve Sheil 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger Drf, Annie Puhalla 8.00
2 Reni, Caroline Parker 7.00
3 North Hatley, Maeve Sheil 6.00
4 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 5.00
5 Part of Your World, Elizabeth Stelljes 4.00
6 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 3.00
7 Wheelie Ernest, Caroline Parker 2.00
8 Beach Boy, Emma Lauzon 1.00

Class: 148 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible de Bornival Z, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 6.00

Class: 149 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible de Bornival Z, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 150 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 California Redwood, Ana Ford 6.00
4 Credible de Bornival Z, Vimy Henderson 5.00

Class: 151 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible de Bornival Z, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 California Redwood, Ana Ford 6.00
4 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible de Bornival Z, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 California Redwood, Ana Ford 5.00

Class: 153 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Quentin, Maria E. Kneipp 7.00
3 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 6.00
4 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 5.00

Class: 154 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Quentin, Maria E. Kneipp 7.00
3 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 6.00
4 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 5.00

Class: 155 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 7.00
3 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 6.00
4 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 5.00

Class: 156 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 7.00
3 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 6.00
4 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 5.00

Class: 157 - Young Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 7.00
3 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 6.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good 4 You, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 7.00
3 Finnegan, Shannon L. Meehan 6.00
4 Roosevelt FLT, Kelsey Mogel 5.00
5 Enamored, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 Elusive, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 Maiden Voyage, Tracey A. Van Kempen 2.00
8 Vino, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good 4 You, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Roosevelt FLT, Kelsey Mogel 7.00
3 Stagecoach, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 5.00
5 Enamored, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 Finnegan, Shannon L. Meehan 3.00
7 Follow Me, Maria E. Kneipp 2.00
8 Elusive, Molly McAdow 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Roosevelt FLT, Kelsey Mogel 7.00
3 Good 4 You, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Stagecoach, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Finnegan, Shannon L. Meehan 4.00
6 TC Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Enamored, Molly McAdow 2.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Good 4 You, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Finnegan, Shannon L. Meehan 6.00
4 Stagecoach, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 TC Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
7 Maiden Voyage, Tracey A. Van Kempen 2.00
8 Vino, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TC Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Roosevelt FLT, Kelsey Mogel 7.00
3 Follow Me, Maria E. Kneipp 6.00
4 Finnegan, Shannon L. Meehan 5.00
5 Elusive, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 3.00
7 Stagecoach, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Good 4 You, Tamara Provost 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" (Restricted)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 10.00
2 Even So, Mia Bando 7.00
3 Petunia Be Careful, Ashley Stump 6.00
4 Calisandro, Lisa Dinallo 5.00
5 TC Gaston, Sophie Carlin 4.00
6 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 3.00
7 Theodorable, Madison Worst 2.00
8 Twister Two Socks, Emerson Ricketts 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" (Restricted)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 10.00
2 Even So, Mia Bando 7.00
3 Quantano, Sara Murphy 6.00
4 Twister Two Socks, Emerson Ricketts 5.00
5 Calisandro, Lisa Dinallo 4.00
6 Clooney LB, Kelly A. Niemier 3.00
7 Theodorable, Madison Worst 2.00
8 TC Gaston, Sophie Carlin 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" (Restricted)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 10.00
2 Calisandro, Lisa Dinallo 7.00
3 Even So, Mia Bando 6.00
4 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Twister Two Socks, Emerson Ricketts 4.00
6 TC Gaston, Sophie Carlin 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Kelly A. Niemier 2.00
8 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" (Restricted)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 10.00
2 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 7.00
3 Even So, Mia Bando 6.00
4 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Twister Two Socks, Emerson Ricketts 4.00
6 Calisandro, Lisa Dinallo 3.00
7 TC Gaston, Sophie Carlin 2.00
8 Clooney LB, Kelly A. Niemier 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TC Gaston, Sophie Carlin 10.00
2 Clooney LB, Kelly A. Niemier 7.00
3 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 RF Latte, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 4.00
6 Golden Giant, Ashley Stump 3.00
7 Theodorable, Madison Worst 2.00
8 Twister Two Socks, Emerson Ricketts 1.00

Class: 173 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candelos, Maren Smith 10.00
1 James Bond, Olivia Lacy 10.00
2 My Clementine, Addison Alderman 7.00
2 Curveball, Ava Alves 7.00
3 Fever Pitch, Sophia Randall 6.00
4 Ivy League, Nada Soueidan 5.00
5 Trueman, Caroline Mally 4.00
5 Ottograph Please, Helena Streib 4.00
6 Dynamite D Emma z, Emma Cline 3.00
6 Kailua Bay, Sarah Jerdee 3.00
7 A-Patchy, Ellie Daboo 2.00
7 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 2.00
8 Easter, Libby Herne 1.00
8 Mtm Serendipity, Nina Denenberg 1.00

Class: 174 - Low Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ottograph Please, Helena Streib 10.00
1 My Clementine, Addison Alderman 10.00
2 Dynamite D Emma z, Emma Cline 7.00
2 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 7.00
3 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen 6.00
3 Sirocco De Levante, Paton Schneider 6.00
4 Take A Picture, Shelby Knowles 5.00
4 James Bond, Olivia Lacy 5.00
5 Kailua Bay, Sarah Jerdee 4.00
5 Curveball, Ava Alves 4.00
6 Easter, Libby Herne 3.00
6 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 3.00
7 Trueman, Caroline Mally 2.00
7 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 2.00
8 Brosnan, Jane Braum 1.00
8 Candelos, Maren Smith 1.00

Class: 175 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ottograph Please, Helena Streib 10.00
1 Sirocco De Levante, Paton Schneider 10.00
2 Candelos, Maren Smith 7.00
2 Curveball, Ava Alves 7.00
3 Mtm Serendipity, Nina Denenberg 6.00
4 Pepperoni, Carly Southern 5.00
4 Brenham, Payton Mitchell 5.00
5 Rare Find, Jack Painter 4.00
5 Easter, Libby Herne 4.00
6 Brosnan, Jane Braum 3.00
6 Take A Picture, Shelby Knowles 3.00
7 James Bond, Olivia Lacy 2.00
7 Fever Pitch, Sophia Randall 2.00
8 Kailua Bay, Sarah Jerdee 1.00
8 Barenstark, Megan McLaughlin 1.00

Class: 176 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curveball, Ava Alves 10.00
2 Ottograph Please, Helena Streib 7.00
2 Completto, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 My Clementine, Addison Alderman 6.00
3 Easter, Libby Herne 6.00
4 Pepperoni, Carly Southern 5.00
4 Brenham, Payton Mitchell 5.00
5 Fever Pitch, Sophia Randall 4.00
5 James Bond, Olivia Lacy 4.00
6 Brosnan, Jane Braum 3.00
6 Take A Picture, Shelby Knowles 3.00
7 A-Patchy, Ellie Daboo 2.00
7 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen 2.00
8 Dynamite D Emma z, Emma Cline 1.00
8 Barenstark, Megan McLaughlin 1.00

Class: 177 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen 10.00
1 Quillan, Ruby Darmanin 10.00
2 Trueman, Caroline Mally 7.00
2 Curveball, Ava Alves 7.00
3 Take A Picture, Shelby Knowles 6.00
3 James Bond, Olivia Lacy 6.00
4 Ivy League, Nada Soueidan 5.00
4 Mtm Serendipity, Nina Denenberg 5.00
5 Secret Squirrel, Riyah Hammarsten 4.00
5 Candelos, Maren Smith 4.00
6 Completto, Alexander Adkins 3.00
6 Sirocco De Levante, Paton Schneider 3.00
7 Mr. Willoughby, Annala Fricke 2.00
7 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 2.00
8 Talisman, Annalyse Creps 1.00
8 Barenstark, Emily McLaughlin 1.00

Class: 178 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macauley Rgs, Amy Bailey 10.00
1 Casanova II, Teri Bohl 10.00
2 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 7.00
2 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 7.00
3 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 6.00
4 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 5.00
4 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 5.00
5 Out Do, Kimberly McCann 4.00
5 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 4.00
6 Prototype, Jaclyn Evans 3.00
6 Good 4 You, Heather Fortune 3.00
7 Monroe, Aubrey Ciriello 2.00
7 Charactaar, Sara Busche 2.00
8 Lovebird, Jaclyn Evans 1.00
8 Caitano 21, Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells 1.00

Class: 179 - Low Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 10.00
1 Cremissimo, Ashley Ann De Marco 10.00
2 Macauley Rgs, Amy Bailey 7.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 7.00
3 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 6.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 6.00
4 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 5.00
4 Good 4 You, Heather Fortune 5.00
5 Charactaar, Sara Busche 4.00
5 Caitano 21, Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells 4.00
6 Prototype, Jaclyn Evans 3.00
6 Maiden Voyage, Tracey A. Van Kempen 3.00
7 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 2.00
7 Finnegan, Allison Desantis 2.00
8 Synchronicity, Kelsey McNabb 1.00
8 Monroe, Aubrey Ciriello 1.00

Class: 180 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 10.00
1 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 10.00
2 Caitano 21, Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells 7.00
2 Finnegan, Allison Desantis 7.00
3 Cremissimo, Ashley Ann De Marco 6.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 5.00
4 Celebration, Lorien Luehrs (applied) 5.00
5 Entourage, Laura Joelsson 4.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 Lovebird, Jaclyn Evans 3.00
6 Prototype, Jaclyn Evans 3.00
7 Synchronicity, Kelsey McNabb 2.00
7 Persistent Miss, Morgan Hayes 2.00
8 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 1.00
8 Beaujolias, Breanne Black 1.00

Class: 181 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 10.00
1 Celebration, Lorien Luehrs (applied) 10.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 7.00
2 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 7.00
3 Cremissimo, Ashley Ann De Marco 6.00
3 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 6.00
4 Macauley Rgs, Amy Bailey 5.00
4 Quintus, Elizabeth Morey 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 4.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 Lovebird, Jaclyn Evans 3.00
6 Prototype, Jaclyn Evans 3.00
7 Caitano 21, Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells 2.00
7 Finnegan, Allison Desantis 2.00
8 Monroe, Aubrey Ciriello 1.00
8 Stagecoach, Amanda Lopez 1.00

Class: 182 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Allison Desantis 10.00
1 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 10.00
2 Macauley Rgs, Amy Bailey 7.00
2 Beaujolias, Breanne Black 7.00
3 Cremissimo, Ashley Ann De Marco 6.00
3 Rio De Janeiro, Jennifer Morrell 6.00
4 Maiden Voyage, Tracey A. Van Kempen 5.00
4 Out Do, Kimberly McCann 5.00
5 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 4.00
5 Synchronicity, Kelsey McNabb 4.00
6 Good 4 You, Heather Fortune 3.00
6 Stagecoach, Amanda Lopez 3.00
7 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 2.00
7 Diamonds Kid Rock, Shawnda Jones 2.00
8 Normandy Invasion, Kara Dykstra 1.00
8 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 8.00
2 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 7.00
3 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall 6.00
4 Northern Trust, Grace Kiraly 5.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 8.00
2 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall 7.00
3 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 6.00
4 Rio De Janeiro, Jennifer Morrell 5.00
5 Northern Trust, Grace Kiraly 4.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 8.00
2 Rio De Janeiro, Jennifer Morrell 7.00
3 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall 6.00
4 California Redwood, Ana Ford 5.00
5 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 4.00
6 Northern Trust, Grace Kiraly 3.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 8.00
2 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 7.00
3 Rio De Janeiro, Jennifer Morrell 6.00
4 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall 5.00
5 California Redwood, Ana Ford 4.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 7.00
3 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall 6.00
4 Northern Trust, Grace Kiraly 5.00
5 Rio De Janeiro, Jennifer Morrell 4.00
6 Golden Giant, Ashley Stump 3.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 0.00
2 Macauley Rgs, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
3 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 0.00
2 Macauley Rgs, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
3 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 0.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daintree, Samantha Douglas 10.00
2 Integrity, Samantha Douglas 7.00
3 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 6.00
4 Calypso, Jillian Puthoff 5.00
5 Sestri, Haley Brush 4.00
6 Bet the Grey, Addison Morgan 3.00
7 Bourbon Rising, Chloe R. Adams 2.00
8 Royal Swagger, Finley Scheffel 1.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuz Why, Anna Suttman 10.00
2 Bourbon Rising, Chloe R. Adams 7.00
3 Sestri, Haley Brush 6.00
4 Integrity, Samantha Douglas 5.00
5 Royal Swagger, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Daintree, Samantha Douglas 3.00
7 Bet the Grey, Addison Morgan 2.00
8 Calypso, Jillian Puthoff 1.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 10.00
2 Integrity, Samantha Douglas 7.00
3 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 6.00
4 Calypso, Jillian Puthoff 5.00
5 Royal Swagger, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Kentucky Bound, Jetta Schulten 3.00
7 Sestri, Haley Brush 2.00
8 Daintree, Samantha Douglas 1.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuz Why, Anna Suttman 10.00
2 Bourbon Rising, Chloe R. Adams 7.00
3 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 6.00
4 Benten, Victoria A. Vogel 5.00
5 Kentucky Bound, Jetta Schulten 4.00
6 Royal Swagger, Finley Scheffel 3.00
7 Sestri, Haley Brush 2.00
8 Daintree, Samantha Douglas 1.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuz Why, Anna Suttman 10.00
2 Royal Swagger, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Wingardium Leviosa, Lillian Keating 6.00
4 Integrity, Samantha Douglas 5.00
5 Sestri, Haley Brush 4.00
6 Bourbon Rising, Chloe R. Adams 3.00
7 Benten, Victoria A. Vogel 2.00
8 Devious Boogie, Devin M. Milan 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tater Trot, Taylor Johnson 10.00
2 Cuz Why, Anna Suttman 7.00
3 Maks, Elizabeth Boulet 6.00
4 Black Magic, Kathryn Kubicek 5.00
5 Petunia Be Careful, Ashley Stump 4.00
6 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 3.00
7 Sestri, Haley Brush 2.00
8 Out Do, Kimberly McCann 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maks, Elizabeth Boulet 10.00
2 Tater Trot, Taylor Johnson 7.00
3 Out Do, Kimberly McCann 6.00
4 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 5.00
5 Cuz Why, Anna Suttman 4.00
6 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 3.00
7 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 2.00
8 Petunia Be Careful, Ashley Stump 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maks, Elizabeth Boulet 10.00
2 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 7.00
3 Tater Trot, Taylor Johnson 6.00
4 Beaujolias, Breanne Black 5.00
5 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 4.00
6 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 3.00
7 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 2.00
8 Integrity, Samantha Douglas 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 10.00
2 RF Latte, Linda Fisher 7.00
3 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 Tater Trot, Taylor Johnson 5.00
5 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 4.00
6 Cuz Why, Anna Suttman 3.00
7 Beaujolias, Breanne Black 2.00
8 Integrity, Samantha Douglas 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 10.00
2 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 7.00
3 RF Latte, Linda Fisher 6.00
4 Part of Your World, Elizabeth Stelljes 5.00
5 Cover Girl, Emma Wust Head 4.00
6 Maks, Elizabeth Boulet 3.00
7 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 2.00
8 Sestri, Haley Brush 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 A-Patchy, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Out of the Box, Susan Schell 5.00
5 Out Do, Cheryl Taylor 4.00
6 Starry Night, Spencer Turnblacer 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Kelly A. Niemier 2.00
8 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Out of the Box, Susan Schell 6.00
4 Starry Night, Spencer Turnblacer 5.00
5 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 Out Do, Cheryl Taylor 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Kelly A. Niemier 2.00
8 RF Latte, Linda Fisher 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 10.00
2 Kailua Bay, Cheryl Taylor 7.00
3 Out of the Box, Susan Schell 6.00
4 North Hatley, Maeve Sheil 5.00
5 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 Starry Night, Spencer Turnblacer 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Kelly A. Niemier 2.00
8 Out Do, Kimberly McCann 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 10.00
2 Out Do, Kimberly McCann 7.00
3 Out of the Box, Susan Schell 6.00
4 Kailua Bay, Sarah Jerdee 5.00
5 Folsom, Delaney Hartgen 4.00
6 North Hatley, Maeve Sheil 3.00
7 Golden Giant, Ashley Stump 2.00
8 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Hatley, Maeve Sheil 10.00
2 Clooney LB, Kelly A. Niemier 7.00
3 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 RF Latte, Linda Fisher 5.00
5 Out Do, Kimberly McCann 4.00
6 Out of the Box, Susan Schell 3.00
7 Starry Night, Spencer Turnblacer 2.00
8 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maks, Tamara Provost 10.00
1 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Synchronicity, Sarah Sturges 7.00
2 Mtm Serendipity, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Candelos, Taylor Johnson 6.00
3 James Bond, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Dynamite D Emma z, Taylor Johnson 5.00
4 Seventh Heaven, Tamara Provost 5.00
5 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 4.00
5 Prototype, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Merci Balou, Holly J. Helbig 3.00
6 Curveball, Ava Alves 3.00
7 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
7 Quantano, Oakley Clark 2.00
8 Roosevelt FLT, Kelsey Mogel 1.00
8 Vivants Chalypso PS, Karen McFarland 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maks, Tamara Provost 10.00
1 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 James Bond, Tamara Provost 7.00
2 Seventh Heaven, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Synchronicity, Sarah Sturges 6.00
3 Quantano, Oakley Clark 6.00
4 Dynamite D Emma z, Taylor Johnson 5.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Casanova II, Teri Bohl 4.00
5 Roosevelt FLT, Kelsey Mogel 4.00
6 Enamored, Molly McAdow 3.00
6 Stagecoach, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Finnegan, Shannon L. Meehan 2.00
7 Lavito, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Take A Picture, Shelby Knowles 1.00
8 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Tamara Provost 10.00
1 Mtm Serendipity, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Synchronicity, Sarah Sturges 7.00
2 Completto, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 My Clementine, Addison Alderman 6.00
3 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Richard L. Rinehart 5.00
4 Candelos, Taylor Johnson 5.00
5 Just For Us, Hayley Stair 4.00
5 Roosevelt FLT, Kelsey Mogel 4.00
6 Casanova II, Teri Bohl 3.00
6 Finnegan, Shannon L. Meehan 3.00
7 Caitano 21, Megan Bash 2.00
7 Quantano, Oakley Clark 2.00
8 Take A Picture, Shelby Knowles 1.00
8 Maks, Tamara Provost 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantano, Oakley Clark 10.00
1 Seventh Heaven, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
2 Completto, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 Synchronicity, Sarah Sturges 6.00
3 Maks, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 My Clementine, Addison Alderman 5.00
4 Enamored, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Follow Me, Maria E. Kneipp 4.00
5 James Bond, Tamara Provost 4.00
6 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 3.00
6 Vivants Chalypso PS, Karen McFarland 3.00
7 Caitano 21, Megan Bash 2.00
7 Finnegan, Shannon L. Meehan 2.00
8 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 1.00
8 Barenstark, Madelyn Trebilcock 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Synchronicity, Sarah Sturges 10.00
1 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 10.00
2 Clooney LB, Kelly A. Niemier 7.00
2 Quantano, Oakley Clark 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
3 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 6.00
4 Take A Picture, Shelby Knowles 5.00
4 Curveball, Ava Alves 5.00
5 Normandy Invasion, Ben Miller 4.00
5 Casanova II, Leann Kelly 4.00
6 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 3.00
6 Mtm Serendipity, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Secret Squirrel, Riyah Hammarsten 2.00
7 Royal Lady, Laura Douglas 2.00
8 RF Latte, Haylee Moore 1.00
8 Ivy League, Nada Soueidan 1.00

Class: 213 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible de Bornival Z, Vimy Henderson 10.00
3 Stella Blue, Shannon L. Meehan 6.00
4 Bliss, Zoya Qadiri 5.00
5 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Little Black Dress, Makenzi Taylor 3.00
7 Rio De Janeiro, Jennifer Morrell 2.00
8 Even So, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 214 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
3 Stella Blue, Shannon L. Meehan 6.00
4 Credible de Bornival Z, Vimy Henderson 5.00
5 Even So, Mia Bando 4.00
6 Bliss, Zoya Qadiri 3.00
7 Little Black Dress, Makenzi Taylor 2.00
8 Rio De Janeiro, Jennifer Morrell 1.00

Class: 215 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Stella Blue, Shannon L. Meehan 6.00
4 Little Black Dress, Makenzi Taylor 5.00
5 Suite Life, Savannah Shultz 4.00
6 Honey Tree's Raphael, Sarah Oelerich 3.00
7 Golden De Caverie, Spencer Turnblacer 2.00

Class: 216 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Golden De Caverie, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
4 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 5.00
5 Suite Life, Savannah Shultz 4.00
6 Honey Tree's Raphael, Sarah Oelerich 3.00
7 Little Black Dress, Makenzi Taylor 2.00

Class: 217 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 10.00
3 Little Black Dress, Makenzi Taylor 6.00
4 Suite Life, Savannah Shultz 5.00
5 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Golden De Caverie, Spencer Turnblacer 3.00
7 Honey Tree's Raphael, Sarah Oelerich 2.00

Class: 218 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina Davis 8.00
2 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 7.00
3 Icarius, Alexandra Beckstett 6.00
4 S. R. Croacia, Molly Kindness 5.00

Class: 219 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S. R. Croacia, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 7.00

Class: 220 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina Davis 8.00
2 S. R. Croacia, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 6.00
4 Catalyst CF, Melissa M. Kalmink 5.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina Davis 8.00
2 Escapade HS, Jack Shainman 7.00
3 S. R. Croacia, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Catalyst CF, Melissa M. Kalmink 5.00
5 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 4.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S. R. Croacia, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 7.00

Class: 233 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Black Label B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Chanel Van't Ameldonk Z, Richard L. Rinehart 5.00
5 Crescendo, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Mogli, Sam Pegg 3.00
8 Charleston, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 234 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Crescendo, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Layla, Leann Kelly 5.00
5 Von Calato, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Mogli, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 Chanel Van't Ameldonk Z, Richard L. Rinehart 1.00

Class: 235 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apparently, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Hero, Catherine E. Rinehart 7.00
3 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Von Calato, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Lil Deuce Coupe, John Mccabe 2.00
8 Chanel Van't Ameldonk Z, Richard L. Rinehart 1.00

Class: 236 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apparently, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Hero, Catherine E. Rinehart 6.00
4 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 5.00
5 Black Label B, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Crescendo, Emily A. Alinen 3.00
7 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 Confidence, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 237 - WEC Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Catalyst CF, Melissa M. Kalmink 7.00
3 Confidence, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Red Herring, Shannon L. Meehan 4.00

Class: 238 - Low Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michaella T. Gerlacher
2 Candelos, Maren Smith
3 Ottograph Please, Helena Streib
4 Brenham, Payton Mitchell
5 Fever Pitch, Sophia Randall
6 North Hatley, Maeve Sheil
7 Dynamite D Emma z, Emma Cline
8 Completto, Alexander Adkins

Class: 400 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idol of Kings, Samuelle Leerkamp 10.00
2 Genesis, Bella Creps 7.00
3 Balt'amours Anastasia, Clara Beck 6.00
4 Smarty, Gizselle Rice 5.00
5 Callisto, Katy Murray 4.00
6 Stan By Me, Julia Madeja 3.00
7 Luna, Anna Lisznianski 2.00
8 Brosnan, Jane Braum 1.00

Class: 401 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marrakesh, Emma Crawford 10.00
2 Ilandia, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 Balt'amours Anastasia, Clara Beck 6.00
4 Brosnan, Jane Braum 5.00
5 Legato, Kiera Gillen 4.00
6 Genesis, Bella Creps 3.00
7 Collatos, Jacie Collet Lipp 2.00
8 Heart and Solas, Lori Bailey 1.00

Class: 402 - $500 Intermediate Ch/Ad Jumper Classic .80m II.2    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smarty, Gizselle Rice 10.00
2 Brosnan, Jane Braum 7.00
3 Luna, Anna Lisznianski 6.00
4 Mrs Potts, Grace Emison 5.00
5 Marrakesh, Emma Crawford 4.00
6 Ginger Spice, Kaitlyn Carney 3.00
7 Paco L, Madyson L. Schuh 2.00
8 Collatos, Jacie Collet Lipp 1.00
9 DAPHNE, Jack Crawford 0.00
10 Cover Girl, Emma Wust Head 0.00
11 Ilandia, Emily L. Reynolds 0.00
12 Supernatural, Willow Horst 0.00

Class: 403 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genesis, Bella Creps 10.00
2 CORALINA, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 Ginger Spice, Kaitlyn Carney 6.00
4 Lorena 141, Morgan Eisler 5.00
5 Point Man, Madelyn McCabe 4.00
6 Hs Summertime Jazz, Oliver Robinson 3.00
7 Charlott 29, Allie Estes 2.00
8 She's Been Invited, Autumn Smith 1.00

Class: 404 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorena 141, Morgan Eisler 10.00
2 Phantastic B, Larkin Jacobsen 7.00
3 Pretty Woman, Amy Myers 6.00
4 Twisted Karma, Chloe O'connell 5.00
5 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 4.00
6 Copenhagen GK, Madelyn M. Constan 3.00
7 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr 2.00
8 Theodorable, Madison Worst 1.00

Class: 405 - $500 Novice Ch/Ad Jumper Classic .90-.95m II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genesis, Bella Creps 10.00
2 Phantastic B, Larkin Jacobsen 7.00
3 Lorena 141, Morgan Eisler 6.00
4 Twisted Karma, Chloe O'connell 5.00
5 Hs Summertime Jazz, Oliver Robinson 4.00
6 Pretty Woman, Amy Myers 3.00
7 Copenhagen GK, Madelyn M. Constan 2.00
8 Dream Code, Pearl Thurston 1.00
9 Adele, Jennifer Hyatt 0.00
10 She's Been Invited, Autumn Smith 0.00
11 Viva Las Vegas, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
12 California Redwood, Ana Ford 0.00

Class: 406 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Visto's Bespoke, Ava DeFelice 8.00
2 FF Swift Action, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Undine, Taylor La Pointe 6.00
4 Irbywood, Taylor Embs 5.00
5 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 4.00

Class: 407 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undine, Taylor La Pointe 10.00
2 Visto's Bespoke, Ava DeFelice 7.00
3 Endro, Anabela Vivero 6.00
4 Charlott 29, Allie Estes 5.00
5 Wishlea Star Dasher, Savannah Smith 4.00
6 FF Swift Action, Aiden Udelson 3.00
7 California Redwood, Ana Ford 2.00
8 Benjamin Twist, Jenaka Kotowicz 1.00

Class: 408 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genesis, Bella Creps 10.00
2 FF Swift Action, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Ineke Dansen, Samantha Wertz 6.00
4 Undine, Taylor La Pointe 5.00
5 Charlott 29, Allie Estes 4.00
6 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 3.00
7 Visto's Bespoke, Ava DeFelice 2.00
8 Benjamin Twist, Jenaka Kotowicz 1.00
9 Forgotten Lore, Jillian Puthoff 0.00
10 California Redwood, Ana Ford 0.00
11 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 0.00

Class: 409 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassonetti, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 8.00
2 Blue Ash, Kennedi Kunkle 7.00
3 Minka, Abby Masters 6.00
4 Carissima, Donna Leetz 5.00
5 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 4.00
6 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 3.00
7 Ace of Spades, Christopher Johnson 2.00
8 G Star, Emma Tilghman 1.00

Class: 410 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Abby Masters 10.00
2 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 7.00
3 Kabuki, Amy R. Russell 6.00
4 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 5.00
5 Ace of Spades, Christopher Johnson 4.00
6 Blue Ash, Kennedi Kunkle 3.00
7 Carissima, Donna Leetz 2.00
8 G Star, Emma Tilghman 1.00

Class: 411 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic II.2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carissima, Donna Leetz 10.00
2 Cassonetti, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 7.00
3 CORALINA, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 Kabuki, Amy R. Russell 5.00
5 Minka, Abby Masters 4.00
6 Cirona, Charlotte H. Wiese 3.00
7 Blue Ash, Kennedi Kunkle 2.00
8 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 1.00
9 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 0.00
10 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00
11 G Star, Emma Tilghman 0.00
12 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 0.00

Class: 412 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenni's Chance, Emma Linton 10.00
2 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 6.00
4 Italian Syndicate, Taylor Embs 5.00
5 Old Grandad 114, Sofia Pigato 4.00
6 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail 3.00
7 Yannik's Odyssey, Grace Pritchard 2.00
8 Roscommon, Reagan Royalty 1.00

Class: 413 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenni's Chance, Emma Linton 10.00
2 Old Grandad 114, Sofia Pigato 7.00
3 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Italian Syndicate, Taylor Embs 5.00
5 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail 4.00
6 Roscommon, Reagan Royalty 3.00
7 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 2.00
8 Madam En Noire, Anna Newman 1.00

Class: 414 - $1500 NAL/WHIS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenni's Chance, Emma Linton 10.00
2 Italian Syndicate, Taylor Embs 7.00
3 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Endro, Anabela Vivero 4.00
6 Old Grandad 114, Sofia Pigato 3.00
7 Madam En Noire, Anna Newman 2.00
8 Roscommon, Reagan Royalty 1.00
9 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00

Class: 415 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 10.00
2 Borlando Bo Regard, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 6.00
4 Niko, Donna Leetz 5.00
5 Fashion Mint, McKenna Chow 4.00
6 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 3.00
7 Radagast, Sabrina Buszydlo 2.00
8 Kilkenny Akira, Caryann Sculley 1.00

Class: 416 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 8.00
2 Niko, Donna Leetz 7.00
3 Fashion Mint, McKenna Chow 6.00
4 Kilkenny Akira, Caryann Sculley 5.00
5 Estoril, Scott Morrison 4.00
6 Radagast, Sabrina Buszydlo 3.00
7 Rio RJ, Christine Commons 2.00
8 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 1.00

Class: 417 - $1500 NAL/WHIS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Niko, Donna Leetz 8.00
2 Fashion Mint, McKenna Chow 7.00
3 Kilkenny Akira, Caryann Sculley 6.00
4 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 5.00
5 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 4.00
6 Radagast, Sabrina Buszydlo 3.00
7 Rio RJ, Christine Commons 2.00

Class: 418 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m II.2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr 7.00
3 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 6.00
4 Hippique Abu, Taylor Frost 5.00

Class: 419 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr 8.00
2 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 7.00
3 FLORENDENCE WV, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Yannik's Odyssey, Grace Pritchard 4.00

Class: 420 - $1500 Modified Children's/Adult Classic 1.15m II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 7.00
3 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr 6.00
4 Yannik's Odyssey, Grace Pritchard 5.00

Class: 421 - $400 Low Jr/Am Jumper 1.20m/1.25m II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Umano Des Dragons, Kelbee Miller 8.00
2 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno 7.00
3 Leonardo Van't Heuvelland, Casey Van Nostrand 6.00
4 Clinton, Emma Lena M. Green 5.00
5 Ingleton Quasimodo Van Heist, Kenna Labeau 4.00
6 Ismael, Ashley Stumm 3.00
7 OrphĂus Van't Merelsnest, Madeline Dunlap 2.00

Class: 422 - $400 Low Jr/Am Jumper 1.20m/1.25m II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lola Del Sol, Lauren Mounts 8.00
2 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 7.00
3 Leonardo Van't Heuvelland, Casey Van Nostrand 6.00
4 Ismael, Ashley Stumm 5.00
5 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno 4.00
6 BAM BAM DU MUZE, Kieley McQuaker 3.00
7 OrphĂus Van't Merelsnest, Madeline Dunlap 2.00

Class: 423 - $2500 NAL Low Jr/Am Jumper Classic 1.25m II.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clinton, Emma Lena M. Green 8.00
2 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno 7.00
3 Leonardo Van't Heuvelland, Casey Van Nostrand 6.00
4 Umano Des Dragons, Kelbee Miller 5.00
5 OrphĂus Van't Merelsnest, Madeline Dunlap 4.00
6 Ismael, Ashley Stumm 3.00
7 Quality On Top, Kelbee Miller 2.00

Class: 442 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 8.00
2 Goldfish, Samantha Douglas 7.00
3 Crack The Shadows, Michelle Mahoney 6.00
4 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 5.00

Class: 443 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Samantha Douglas 10.00
2 Ismael, Ashley Stumm 7.00
3 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Umano Des Dragons, Kelbee Miller 5.00
5 Clintadel Curieres Z, Veronica Llewellyn 4.00
6 Karlina T, Devin M. Milan 3.00
7 Aurton Du Faurieu Z, Richard P. Cheska 2.00
8 Hendrik, Lani Hutchison 1.00

Class: 444 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honey Girl 8.00
2 Quality On Top, Kelbee Miller 7.00
3 Crack The Shadows, Michelle Mahoney 6.00
4 Goldfish, Samantha Douglas 5.00
5 In Hindsight, Laura Douglas 4.00
6 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Dorna Taintor 3.00
7 Karlina T, Devin M. Milan 2.00

Class: 445 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Samantha Douglas 10.00
2 Cherry Blue 2, Liz Hutchinson 7.00
3 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Right This Way, Mary Roskens 5.00
5 Pippa Blue, Samantha J. Gajoch 4.00
6 Equinox Hs, Leann Kelly 3.00
7 Another Never, Lanie Thomas 2.00
8 Lola Del Sol, Sara Ring 1.00

Class: 446 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equinox Hs, Leann Kelly 8.00
2 Oz Royale, Lanie Thomas 7.00
3 Another Never, Lanie Thomas 6.00
4 BAM BAM DU MUZE, Kieley McQuaker 5.00

Class: 447 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equinox Hs, Leann Kelly 8.00
2 Hendrik, Lani Hutchison 7.00
3 Harper, Samantha Douglas 6.00
4 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 5.00

Class: 448 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balugata, Liz Hutchinson 8.00
2 Cf Lucky Blue, Kelsey Mogel 7.00
3 Gotham, Rachael Howard 6.00
4 Quincidence, Melina Schwaab 5.00
5 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 4.00
6 Oliver, Whitney Taylor 3.00
7 Another Never, Lanie Thomas 2.00

Class: 449 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pippa Blue, Samantha J. Gajoch 8.00
2 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 7.00
3 Quincidence, Melina Schwaab 6.00
4 Another Never, Lanie Thomas 5.00
5 Vancouver, Kady Abrahamson 4.00
6 Oliver, Whitney Taylor 3.00
7 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 2.00
8 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 1.00

Class: 450 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right This Way, Mary Roskens 8.00
2 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 7.00
3 HARMONIE L, Sam Berry 6.00
4 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00

Class: 451 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 Rodeo VDL, Liz Atkins 7.00
3 Trevor Z, Karen McFarland 6.00

Class: 453 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF DIOR, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
1 Trevor Z, Karen McFarland 0.00

Class: 454 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenni's Chance, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 Just a Dream, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 Eclipse, Allie Morua
1 Supernatural, Willow Horst
1 Balt'amours Anastasia, Clara Beck

Class: 455 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress Head Silver Treasure, Sara Ring
1 Una Bella Promessa, Averee Berdeski
1 Supernatural, Willow Horst
1 Callisto, Katy Murray
1 Balt'amours Anastasia, Clara Beck

Class: 456 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclipse, Allie Morua

Class: 457 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress Head Silver Treasure, Chloe Durbin
1 Cover Girl, Emma Wust Head
1 Idol of Kings, Samuelle Leerkamp
1 Supernatural, Willow Horst
1 Smarty, Gizselle Rice

Class: 458 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brosnan, Jane Braum
1 Callisto, Katy Murray
1 Overcast, Melissa M. Kalmink
1 Supernatural, Willow Horst
1 24 Carat Magic, Bailea Abbott
1 Cover Girl, Emma Wust Head
1 Ginger Spice, Kaitlyn Carney
1 DAPHNE, Jack Crawford
1 Legato, Kiera Gillen
1 Balt'amours Anastasia, Clara Beck

Class: 459 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idol of Kings, Samuelle Leerkamp
1 Callisto, Katy Murray
1 Balt'amours Anastasia, Clara Beck

Class: 460 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Ace of Spades, Liz Atkins
1 Hewitt V, Robert Mendoza
1 Smarty, Gizselle Rice
1 Passport, Hillary Johnson
1 Cool Diamond, Carey Ben
1 TC Alastair, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 Rogue One HS, Leann Kelly
1 Heart and Solas, Lori Bailey
1 Galileo, Emily A. Alinen
1 L'irocco Wun, Robert Mendoza

Class: 461 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Smarty, Gizselle Rice
1 Passport, Laura Obermeyer
1 Luna, Anna Lisznianski
1 Idol of Kings, Samuelle Leerkamp
1 24 Carat Magic, Bailea Abbott
1 Cover Girl, Emma Wust Head
1 Genesis, Bella Creps
1 Cypress Head Silver Treasure, Chloe Durbin
1 Rogue One HS, Leann Kelly
1 Castello, Richard P. Cheska
1 L'irocco Wun, Robert Mendoza

Class: 462 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Chantilly Alice, Charlie Waikem
1 Rogue One HS, Leann Kelly
1 Cypress Head Silver Treasure, Chloe Durbin
1 Luna, Anna Lisznianski
1 Balt'amours Anastasia, Clara Beck
1 Smarty, Gizselle Rice

Class: 463 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarity, Laura Douglas
1 Santa Maria, Katherine Graham
1 Lorena 141, Oakley Clark
1 Benjamin Twist, Jenaka Kotowicz
1 Allys Angel, Sydney Bain

Class: 464 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newman, Sarah Sturges
1 Hewitt V, Robert Mendoza
1 Passport, Hillary Johnson
1 Genesis, Cheryl Taylor
1 Lady Luck, Shana Winkel
1 Point Man, Madelyn McCabe
1 Mrs Potts, Heidi Kurpaska
1 Charlott 29, Heidi Kurpaska
1 Clarity, Laura Douglas
1 Phantastic B, Larkin Jacobsen

Class: 465 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newman, Sarah Sturges
1 Clarity, Laura Douglas
1 Wishlea Star Dasher, Savannah Smith
1 Mrs Potts, Heidi Kurpaska
1 CORALINA, Brittany Roberts
1 Cirona, Charlotte H. Wiese
1 Hewitt V, Robert Mendoza
1 Phantastic B, Larkin Jacobsen

Class: 466 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna, Liz Atkins

Class: 467 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Abby Masters
1 G Star, Emma Tilghman
1 Madam En Noire, Anna Newman
1 Maserati, Laura Douglas
1 Undine, Taylor La Pointe

Class: 468 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel
1 Trade Route, Camille Corbier
1 Blue Ash, Kennedi Kunkle
1 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton
1 Thyraminka, Brett Taylor
1 Flowerbomb, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 469 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Samantha Douglas
1 Concenthaga PS, Karen McFarland
1 Italian Syndicate, Taylor Embs
1 Lady De Quijas, Leann Kelly
1 Gloves Off, Kelsey Mogel
1 Crack The Shadows, Michelle Mahoney
1 Alano, Samantha Douglas
1 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Dorna Taintor
1 Conafino Z, Michelle Mahoney
1 DJ Jovanni, Lani Hutchison
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
1 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness
1 Entourage, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Dutch Martini, Liz Atkins

Class: 470 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entourage, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe
1 Roscommon, Reagan Royalty
1 Radagast, Sabrina Buszydlo
1 Cubeck, GZ, Melina Schwaab
1 Kilkenny Akira, Caryann Sculley
1 Kabuki, Leann Kelly
1 Mary Jane NPF, Rachael Howard
1 Quality On Top, Kelbee Miller
1 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton
1 Boom, Sarah R. Meier
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
1 Old Grandad 114, Sofia Pigato

Class: 471 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hitbound, Sara Ring
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
1 FF Swift Action, Megan Bash
1 Hippique Abu, Taylor Frost
1 Dexterity Z, Karen McFarland
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza

Class: 472 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clintadel Curieres Z, Veronica Llewellyn
1 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Dorna Taintor
1 Oz Royale, Lanie Thomas
1 Phantastic B, Liz Atkins

Class: 473 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lola Del Sol, Lauren Mounts
1 Gallup, Sarah R. Meier
1 Karlina T, Devin M. Milan
1 Conafino Z, Michelle Mahoney
1 Gloves Off, Kelsey Mogel
1 Concenthaga PS, Karen McFarland
1 BE CALLI, Laura A. Hauser
1 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier
1 Elektra, Liz Atkins

Class: 474 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJ Jovanni, Lani Hutchison
1 Alano, Samantha Douglas
1 Gloves Off, Kelsey Mogel
1 Cubeck, GZ, Melina Schwaab
1 Concenthaga PS, Karen McFarland
1 Elektra, Liz Atkins

Class: 475 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hitbound, Sara Ring
1 Radagast, Liz Atkins
1 CORALINA, Karen McFarland
1 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland
1 Hip Hop de Hus, Melina Schwaab
1 Cubeck, GZ, Melina Schwaab
1 Kabuki, Amy R. Russell
1 Ineke Dansen, Samantha Wertz
1 Fashion Mint, Heidi Kurpaska
1 Manuel N, Molly Kindness
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
1 Strawberry, Molly Kindness
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza

Class: 476 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno
1 Thyraminka, Brett Taylor
1 Borlando Bo Regard, Samantha Hill
1 A La Bonheure, Lindsay A. Adams

Class: 481 - $15000 Futures Prix 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honey Girl 10.00
2 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Cf Lucky Blue, Kelsey Mogel 6.00
4 Clintadel Curieres Z, Sara Ring 5.00
5 Montendro 5, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Ismael, Ashley Stumm 3.00
7 Clinton, Emma Lena M. Green 2.00
8 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland 1.00
9 Quincidence, Melina Schwaab 0.00
10 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 0.00
11 Pippa Blue, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
12 Another Never, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 482 - $15000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen!, Skylar Wireman 10.00
3 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Chaccomo 11, Drew A. Arnold 5.00
5 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 Gallup, Sarah R. Meier 3.00
7 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 2.00
8 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 1.00
9 Pacifica, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
11 Rodeo VDL, Liz Atkins 0.00
12 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00

Class: 483 - $50,000 WEC Ride for David Grand Prix II.2a    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 7.00
3 Gotham, Rachael Howard 6.00
4 Karen!, Skylar Wireman 5.00
5 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 4.00
6 Vancouver, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 2.00
8 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 1.00
9 Cherry Blue 2, Liz Hutchinson 0.00
10 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 0.00
11 Coolio 23, Skylar Wireman 0.00
12 Balugata, Liz Hutchinson 0.00

Class: 484 - $15000 1.40m Jumper Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS
2 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash
3 Gallup, Sarah R. Meier
5 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring
8 Clintadel Curieres Z, Sara Ring

Class: 491 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hip Hop de Hus, Melina Schwaab

Class: 492 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dexterity Z, Karen McFarland
2 Hip Hop de Hus, Melina Schwaab

Class: 493 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
2 Zendaya, Whitney Taylor
3 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza
4 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 494 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zendaya, Whitney Taylor
2 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza
3 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
4 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland
5 Queen B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 495 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
2 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland
3 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
4 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza
5 Zendaya, Whitney Taylor

Class: 496 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland
2 Phantastic B, Liz Atkins
3 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring

Class: 497 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantastic B, Liz Atkins
2 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness
3 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring
4 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuelle Leerkamp, Idol of Kings 0.00
2 Emma Wust Head, Cover Girl 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuelle Leerkamp, Idol of Kings 0.00
2 Emma Wust Head, Cover Girl 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Hoag, Anything Goes 8.00
2 Samuelle Leerkamp, Idol of Kings 7.00
3 Emma Wust Head, Cover Girl 6.00
4 Sarah Ferry, TOF I'll be good 5.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-17 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenna Labeau, Gangster 10.00
2 Katie Gould, High Five 7.00
3 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 6.00
4 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 5.00
5 Taylor Orlowski, Daily News 4.00
6 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 3.00
7 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lincoln 2.00
8 Claire Rockacy, Kingston Blue 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenna Labeau, Gangster 10.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lincoln 7.00
3 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 6.00
4 Taylor Orlowski, Daily News 5.00
5 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 4.00
6 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 3.00
7 Jillian Puthoff, Forgotten Lore 2.00
8 Riley Gasaway, Bacardi 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenna Labeau, Gangster 10.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lincoln 7.00
3 Riley Gasaway, Bacardi 6.00
4 Taylor Orlowski, Daily News 5.00
5 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 4.00
6 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 3.00
7 Jillian Puthoff, Forgotten Lore 2.00
8 Claire Rockacy, Kingston Blue 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eryn Stanton, Exceptional 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 7.00
3 Madison Fankhauser, Sweet Spot CTF 6.00
4 Lindsey Wrigley, Wanderlust 5.00
5 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 4.00
6 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 3.00
7 Kennedi Kunkle, Schimmy 2.00
8 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eryn Stanton, Exceptional 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 7.00
3 Madeline Turton 6.00
4 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 5.00
5 Madison Fankhauser, Sweet Spot CTF 4.00
6 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 3.00
7 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore 2.00
8 Lindsey Wrigley, Wanderlust 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 10.00
2 Madeline Turton 7.00
3 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 6.00
4 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 5.00
5 Madison Fankhauser, Sweet Spot CTF 4.00
6 Kennedi Kunkle, Schimmy 3.00
7 Eryn Stanton, Exceptional 2.00
8 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lincoln 10.00
2 Emma Vantongeren, Von Calato 7.00
3 Katie Crabtree, Kannanball 6.00
4 Kasey Wares, Classic Syrah 5.00
5 Elaina Davis, No Worries 4.00
6 Makenzi Taylor, Little Black Dress 3.00
7 Vivian Wallace, Voyageur 2.00
8 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Vantongeren, Von Calato 10.00
2 Katie Crabtree, Kannanball 7.00
3 Kasey Wares, Classic Syrah 6.00
4 Haylee Moore, Confidence 5.00
5 Vivian Wallace, Voyageur 4.00
6 Elaina Davis, No Worries 3.00
7 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn 2.00
8 Makenzi Taylor, Little Black Dress 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasey Wares, Classic Syrah 10.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lincoln 7.00
3 Emma Vantongeren, Von Calato 6.00
4 Savannah Shultz, Suite Life 5.00
5 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 4.00
6 Pearl Thurston, Dream Code 3.00
7 Haylee Moore, Confidence 2.00
8 Elaina Davis, No Worries 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Adkins, Completto 10.00
1 Paton Schneider, Sirocco De Levante 10.00
2 Sarah Jerdee, Kailua Bay 7.00
2 Nina Denenberg, Mtm Serendipity 7.00
3 Helena Streib, Ottograph Please 6.00
3 Maren Smith, Candelos 6.00
4 Ava Alves, Curveball 5.00
4 Libby Herne, Easter 5.00
5 Annala Fricke, Mr. Willoughby 4.00
5 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 4.00
6 Campbell Cauthen, Qoriolis Effect SCF 3.00
6 Sophia Randall, Fever Pitch 3.00
7 Madyson L. Schuh, Paco L 2.00
7 Emerson Ricketts, Twister Two Socks 2.00
8 Piper Gray 1.00
8 Annie Puhalla, Gold Digger Drf 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Adkins, Completto 10.00
1 Libby Herne, Easter 10.00
2 Helena Streib, Ottograph Please 7.00
2 Sarah Jerdee, Kailua Bay 7.00
3 Piper Gray 6.00
3 Maren Smith, Candelos 6.00
4 Caroline Mally, Trueman 5.00
4 Jacie Collet Lipp, Collatos 5.00
5 Ellie Daboo, A-Patchy 4.00
5 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 4.00
6 Campbell Cauthen, Qoriolis Effect SCF 3.00
6 Ava Alves, Curveball 3.00
7 Annalyse Creps, Talisman 2.00
7 Emerson Ricketts, Twister Two Socks 2.00
8 Delaney Hartgen, Folsom 1.00
8 Jack Painter, Rare Find 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 10.00
1 Alexis Hansberry, Just For Us 10.00
2 Alexander Adkins, Completto 7.00
2 Annala Fricke, Mr. Willoughby 7.00
3 Alexandra Almeida, Ambassador 6.00
3 Addison Alderman, My Clementine 6.00
4 Ava Alves, Curveball 5.00
4 Payton Mitchell, Brenham 5.00
5 Caroline Mally, Trueman 4.00
5 Maren Smith, Candelos 4.00
6 Ellie Daboo, A-Patchy 3.00
6 Madyson L. Schuh, Paco L 3.00
7 Emily L. Reynolds, Ilandia 2.00
7 Emerson Ricketts, Twister Two Socks 2.00
8 Emma Cline, Dynamite D Emma z 1.00
8 Emily McLaughlin, Barenstark 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Hanson, Crown Town 10.00
2 Sara E. Ladley, Merci Balou 7.00
3 Laura Joelsson, Entourage 6.00
4 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 5.00
5 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 4.00
6 Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells, Caitano 21 3.00
7 Allison Desantis, Finnegan 2.00
8 Lori Revis, Coupido M 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ann De Marco, Cremissimo 10.00
2 Kimberly McCann, Out Do 7.00
3 Laura Joelsson, Entourage 6.00
4 Sara E. Ladley, Merci Balou 5.00
5 Jayme Klosterman, One and all 4.00
6 Lori Revis, Coupido M 3.00
7 Carly Hanson, Crown Town 2.00
8 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Hanson, Crown Town 10.00
2 Ashley Ann De Marco, Cremissimo 7.00
3 Tracey A. Van Kempen, Maiden Voyage 6.00
4 Kelly Mcaninch, Top Shelf 5.00
5 Laura Joelsson, Entourage 4.00
6 Amy Bailey, Macauley Rgs 3.00
7 Amanda Lopez, Stagecoach 2.00
8 Allison Desantis, Finnegan 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve Sheil, North Hatley 8.00
2 Clayre Elick, Northwind Sentimental 7.00
3 Emma Lauzon, Beach Boy 6.00
4 Annie Puhalla, Gold Digger Drf 5.00
5 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 4.00
6 Elizabeth Stelljes, Part of Your World 3.00
7 Caroline Parker, Wheelie Ernest 2.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayre Elick, Northwind Sentimental 8.00
2 Annie Puhalla, Gold Digger Drf 7.00
3 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 6.00
4 Caroline Parker, Wheelie Ernest 5.00
5 Emma Lauzon, Beach Boy 4.00
6 Maeve Sheil, North Hatley 3.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Stelljes, Part of Your World 8.00
2 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 7.00
3 Clayre Elick, Northwind Sentimental 6.00
4 Caroline Parker, Wheelie Ernest 5.00
5 Annie Puhalla, Gold Digger Drf 4.00
6 Maeve Sheil, North Hatley 3.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Wrigley, Wanderlust
2 Kennedi Kunkle, Schimmy
3 Sara Murphy, Billy Irish
4 Madison Fankhauser, Sweet Spot CTF
5 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore
6 Katelyn Ziggas, Jeuxbalou
7 Sara E. Ladley, Tea Time! Tilly
8 Emma Jurski, Magnolia

Class: 552 - WEC Medal 2'/2'6"/3'/3'6" (OHJA weeks Only)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily L. Reynolds, Ilandia 10.00
2 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 7.00
3 Helena Streib, Ottograph Please 6.00
4 Clayre Elick, Northwind Sentimental 5.00
5 Delaney Hartgen, Folsom 4.00
6 Morgan Hayes, Persistent Miss 3.00
7 Katelyn Votel, Czechmate 2.00
8 Maeve Sheil, North Hatley 1.00

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury
2 Gangster, Kenna Labeau
3 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul
5 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
6 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley
7 Forgotten Lore, Jillian Puthoff
8 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway

Class: 554 - USEF Dover Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury
2 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul
3 Gangster, Kenna Labeau
5 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley
6 Forgotten Lore, Jillian Puthoff
7 High Five, Katie Gould
8 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3" Ad/Jr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eryn Stanton, Exceptional
2 Jillian Puthoff, Forgotten Lore
3 Pearl Thurston, Dream Code

Class: 556 - USEF Pony Medal 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing
2 Catherine Eberly, His Way
3 Corrigan Janiak, Sugar Rush
4 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana
5 Ava DeFelice, Kissed by the Bay
6 Liliana Latkovic, Mister
7 Brooke Barket, Windhover Ready to Dance

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 & under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lincoln
2 Jackson Lonesky, Charleston
3 Madelyn McCabe, Lil Deuce Coupe
4 Olivia Wiatr, Grenadier Top

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Vantongeren, Von Calato
2 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn
3 Jillian Puthoff, Forgotten Lore
4 Zoya Qadiri, Bliss
5 Grace Pritchard, Dallas
6 Pearl Thurston, Dream Code
7 Keira Niles, Mr Entertainer
8 Savannah Shultz, Suite Life

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation 2'3" 2'6" 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing
2 Corrigan Janiak, Sugar Rush
3 Catherine Eberly, His Way
4 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana
5 Ava DeFelice, Kissed by the Bay
6 Liliana Latkovic, Mister
7 Brooke Barket, Windhover Ready to Dance

Class: 564 - NHS Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Mary J. Rail, Reagan 85
2 Claire Rockacy, Kingston Blue
3 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes
4 Madelyn Trebilcock, Red Jacket

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
2 Eryn Stanton, Exceptional
3 Lindsey Wrigley, Wanderlust
4 Kennedi Kunkle, Schimmy
5 Sara E. Ladley, Tea Time! Tilly
6 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot
7 Madison Fankhauser, Sweet Spot CTF
8 Emma Jurski, Magnolia

Class: 601 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 8.00
2 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 7.00
3 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 6.00
4 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 5.00
5 Savannah Stewart, Wheels On The Bus 4.00
6 Delilah Buerk, Pretty Committee 3.00
7 Ellie Veltkamp, Ordinary Miracle 2.00
8 Dorothy Horst, Twix of Fate 1.00

Class: 602 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 8.00
2 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 7.00
3 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 6.00
4 Savannah Stewart, Wheels On The Bus 5.00
5 Delilah Buerk, Pretty Committee 4.00
6 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 3.00
7 Ellie Veltkamp, Ordinary Miracle 2.00
8 Dorothy Horst, Twix of Fate 1.00

Class: 603 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 8.00
2 Savannah Stewart, Wheels On The Bus 7.00
3 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 6.00
4 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 5.00
5 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 4.00
6 Dorothy Horst, Twix of Fate 3.00
7 Ellie Veltkamp, Ordinary Miracle 2.00
8 Sophia Lebeau, Little Bit of Sass 1.00

Class: 604 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 8.00
2 Savannah Stewart, Wheels On The Bus 7.00
3 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 6.00
4 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 5.00
5 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 4.00
6 Ellie Veltkamp, Ordinary Miracle 3.00
7 Dorothy Horst, Twix of Fate 2.00
8 Sophia Lebeau, Little Bit of Sass 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 8.00
2 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 7.00
3 Savannah Stewart, Wheels On The Bus 6.00
4 Ellie Veltkamp, Ordinary Miracle 5.00
5 Avery Stratman, Hillcrest Leading Lady 4.00
6 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 3.00
7 Dorothy Horst, Twix of Fate 2.00
8 Sophia Lebeau, Little Bit of Sass 1.00

Class: 606 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Yoder, Eagle Creeks Boo 10.00
2 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 7.00
3 Sarah Ferry, TOF I'll be good 6.00
4 Savannah Stewart, Wheels On The Bus 5.00
5 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 4.00
6 Hazel Lee, Miss Bermuda 3.00
7 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 2.00
8 Jetta Schulten, Kentucky Bound 1.00

Class: 607 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 10.00
2 Sarah Ferry, TOF I'll be good 7.00
3 Montana Yoder, Eagle Creeks Boo 6.00
4 Ellie Veltkamp, Ordinary Miracle 5.00
5 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 4.00
6 Savannah Stewart, Wheels On The Bus 3.00
7 Jetta Schulten, Kentucky Bound 2.00
8 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 1.00

Class: 608 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 10.00
2 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 7.00
3 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 6.00
4 Hazel Lee, Miss Bermuda 5.00
5 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 4.00
6 Sarah Ferry, TOF I'll be good 3.00
7 Jetta Schulten, Kentucky Bound 2.00
8 Addison Lutz, Good Times 1.00

Class: 609 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 10.00
2 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 7.00
3 Hazel Lee, Miss Bermuda 6.00
4 Ellie Veltkamp, Ordinary Miracle 5.00
5 Cameron Keating, Wingardium Leviosa 4.00
6 Montana Yoder, Eagle Creeks Boo 3.00
7 Sarah Ferry, TOF I'll be good 2.00
8 Dorothy Horst, Twix of Fate 1.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Cahill, Touched by an Angel 10.00
2 Jetta Schulten, Kentucky Bound 7.00
3 Carly Coughlin, Picturesque Say Cheese 6.00
4 Savannah Stewart, Wheels On The Bus 5.00
5 Montana Yoder, Eagle Creeks Boo 4.00
6 Kali Snyder, Tater Trot 3.00
7 Hazel Lee, Miss Bermuda 2.00
8 Ellie Veltkamp, Ordinary Miracle 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light my fire, Austin Cahill 8.00
2 Czechmate, Katelyn Votel 7.00
3 Anything Goes, Abigail Hoag 6.00
4 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley 5.00
5 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hunter Trowbridge 4.00
6 Small Change, Maxwell Brown 3.00
7 Bet the Grey, Addison Morgan 2.00
8 Jet Stream, Tyler Levesque 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Katelyn Votel 8.00
2 Light my fire, Austin Cahill 7.00
3 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley 6.00
4 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hunter Trowbridge 5.00
5 Small Change, Maxwell Brown 4.00
6 Jet Stream, Tyler Levesque 3.00
7 Anything Goes, Abigail Hoag 2.00
8 Bet the Grey, Addison Morgan 1.00

Class: 613 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Katelyn Votel 8.00
2 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley 7.00
3 Small Change, Maxwell Brown 6.00
4 Light my fire, Austin Cahill 5.00
5 TOF I'll be good, Sarah Ferry 4.00
6 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hunter Trowbridge 3.00
7 Anything Goes, Abigail Hoag 2.00
8 Jet Stream, Tyler Levesque 1.00

Class: 614 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Change, Maxwell Brown 8.00
2 Czechmate, Katelyn Votel 7.00
3 Light my fire, Austin Cahill 6.00
4 Anything Goes, Abigail Hoag 5.00
5 Bet the Grey, Addison Morgan 4.00
6 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hunter Trowbridge 3.00
7 Jet Stream, Tyler Levesque 2.00

Class: 615 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light my fire, Austin Cahill 8.00
2 Czechmate, Katelyn Votel 7.00
3 Bet the Grey, Addison Morgan 6.00
4 Jet Stream, Tyler Levesque 5.00
5 Small Change, Maxwell Brown 4.00
6 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley 3.00
7 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hunter Trowbridge 2.00
8 TOF I'll be good, Sarah Ferry 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Safiyah Kopp 8.00
2 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 7.00
3 Black Magic, Kathryn Kubicek 6.00
4 Vivants Chalypso PS, Sharon Hunt 5.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'(1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casco Junior, Kristin Ellison 8.00
2 Right On Red, Safiyah Kopp 7.00
3 Black Magic, Kathryn Kubicek 6.00
4 Vivants Chalypso PS, Sharon Hunt 5.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Safiyah Kopp 8.00
2 Black Magic, Kathryn Kubicek 7.00
3 Vivants Chalypso PS, Sharon Hunt 6.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Magic, Kathryn Kubicek 8.00
2 Vivants Chalypso PS, Sharon Hunt 7.00
3 Right On Red, Safiyah Kopp 6.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivants Chalypso PS, Sharon Hunt 8.00
2 Black Magic, Kathryn Kubicek 7.00
3 Right On Red, Safiyah Kopp 6.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Ellison, Casco Junior 10.00
2 Austin Cahill, Light my fire 7.00
3 Safiyah Kopp, Right On Red 6.00
4 Maddison Wrigley, Hidden Springs Fennel 5.00
5 Hunter Trowbridge, Bibity Bobity Boo 4.00
6 Abigail Hoag, Anything Goes 3.00
7 Tyler Levesque, Jet Stream 2.00
8 Addison Morgan, Bet the Grey 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Cahill, Light my fire 10.00
2 Kristin Ellison, Casco Junior 7.00
3 Maddison Wrigley, Hidden Springs Fennel 6.00
4 Safiyah Kopp, Right On Red 5.00
5 Maxwell Brown, Small Change 4.00
6 Hunter Trowbridge, Bibity Bobity Boo 3.00
7 Addison Morgan, Bet the Grey 2.00
8 Abigail Hoag, Anything Goes 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Hoag, Anything Goes 10.00
2 Maddison Wrigley, Hidden Springs Fennel 7.00
3 Sarah Ferry, TOF I'll be good 6.00
4 Addison Morgan, Bet the Grey 5.00
5 Hunter Trowbridge, Bibity Bobity Boo 4.00
6 Tyler Levesque, Jet Stream 3.00
7 Austin Cahill, Light my fire 2.00
8 Safiyah Kopp, Right On Red 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Katelyn Votel
2 Light my fire, Austin Cahill
3 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley
4 Bibity Bobity Boo, Hunter Trowbridge
5 Right On Red, Safiyah Kopp
6 Small Change, Maxwell Brown
7 Jet Stream, Tyler Levesque
8 Anything Goes, Abigail Hoag
9 Black Magic, Kathryn Kubicek
10 Vivants Chalypso PS, Sharon Hunt
11 Bet the Grey, Addison Morgan

Class: 701 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy
3 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe
4 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand
7 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla
8 Cooperstown, Stephanie Windall
9 High Five, Katie Gould
10 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes
11 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley
12 Hero, Luke Rinehart

Class: 703 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch
2 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp
3 Maximus L, Owen A. Gajoch
4 Ohana, Madison Pape
5 Layla, Danielle Flavin
6 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson
7 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
8 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy
9 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton
10 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes
11 Apparently, Elliott Hodge
12 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin

Class: 705 - $500 Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Irish, Sara Murphy
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas
3 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley
4 Schimmy, Kennedi Kunkle
5 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser
6 Campanula, Samantha Hill
7 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley
8 Magnolia, Emma Jurski
9 Churchill, Jackie Ryall
10 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake
11 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro
12 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke

Class: 706 - $500 Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina Davis
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart
3 Bliss, Zoya Qadiri
4 Elliance, Erika Marquardt
5 Von Calato, Emma Vantongeren
6 Lil Deuce Coupe, Madelyn McCabe
7 Portland, Jackson Lonesky
8 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky
9 Confidence, Haylee Moore
10 Grenadier Top, Olivia Wiatr
11 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland
12 Voyageur, Vivian Wallace

Class: 707 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel
2 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel
3 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice
4 Mister, Liliana Latkovic
5 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak
6 His Way, Catherine Eberly
7 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore
8 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford
9 Windhover Ready to Dance, Brooke Barket

Class: 709 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Boy, Emma Lauzon
2 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow
3 Wheelie Ernest, Caroline Parker
4 Gold Digger Drf, Annie Puhalla
5 Part of Your World, Elizabeth Stelljes
6 Reni, Caroline Parker

Class: 710 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Clementine, Addison Alderman
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller
4 Macauley Rgs, Amy Bailey
5 Ottograph Please, Helena Streib
6 Good 4 You, Heather Fortune
7 Dynamite D Emma z, Emma Cline
8 Cremissimo, Ashley Ann De Marco
9 Sirocco De Levante, Paton Schneider
10 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry
11 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen
12 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch

Class: 711 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul
2 Earnest, Michaella T. Gerlacher
3 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer
4 Jeuxbalou, Robert Mendoza
5 Badge of Honor, Casey Van Nostrand
6 Banyan, Joshua Graves
7 Portland, Emily A. Alinen

Class: 712 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher

Class: 800 - $10000 USHJA Hunter Derby 3' Open    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Irish, Oakley Clark 10.00
2 Stakkatol 7, Liz Atkins 7.00
3 Chanel Van't Ameldonk Z, Richard L. Rinehart 6.00
4 Cinda, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 1.00
9 Campanula, Samantha Hill 0.00
10 Arkyle, Samantha Douglas 0.00
11 Crescendo, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
12 Cassius 6, Rachael Howard 0.00

Class: 801 - $10000 USHJA Hunter Derby 3' Non Pro    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonne Starlight, Skylar Wireman 10.00
2 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 4.00
6 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 3.00
7 Layla, Danielle Flavin 2.00
8 Confidence, Haylee Moore 1.00
9 Dallas, Grace Pritchard 0.00
10 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 0.00
11 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
12 Ohana, Madison Pape 0.00

Class: 803 - $2500 WEC Pony/Children's Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 In My Pocket, Lilly Manuel 7.00
3 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 6.00
4 His Way, Catherine Eberly 5.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 Northwind Sentimental, Clayre Elick 3.00
7 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 2.00
8 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 1.00
9 Beach Boy, Emma Lauzon 0.00
10 North Hatley, Maeve Sheil 0.00

Class: 804 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prototype, Jaclyn Evans 10.00
2 Easter, Libby Herne 7.00
3 Even So, Mia Bando 6.00
4 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 5.00
5 Curveball, Ava Alves 4.00
6 James Bond, Olivia Lacy 3.00
7 Trueman, Caroline Mally 2.00
8 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 1.00
9 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
10 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 0.00
11 Lovebird, Jaclyn Evans 0.00
12 Coupido M, Lori Revis 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top