WEC Ocala Winter Spectacular #12

World Equestrian Center Ocala

March 23 - 27, 2022


Class: 7 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 6.00

Class: 8 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONF (3'6"" 1ST)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 5.00

Class: 9 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 5.00

Class: 10 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00

Class: 11 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONFORMATION HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 7.00

Class: 12 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 6.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 7.00
3 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 6.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 7.00
3 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 6.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 7.00
3 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 6.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 7.00
3 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 6.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 7.00
3 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 6.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 10.00
2 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 OPUS ONE BC, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 JORDAN, Margot Peroni 5.00
5 Epic, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 3.00
7 My Everything, Sam Berry 2.00
8 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 1.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 10.00
2 Epic, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 JORDAN, Margot Peroni 6.00
4 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 OPUS ONE BC, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 3.00
7 My Everything, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 MTM LANCELOT, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 5.00
5 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Epic, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 OPUS ONE BC, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 JORDAN, Margot Peroni 1.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 MTM LANCELOT, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 OPUS ONE BC, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 Epic, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 2.00
8 JORDAN, Margot Peroni 1.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 10.00
2 JORDAN, Margot Peroni 7.00
3 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 5.00
5 OPUS ONE BC, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 3.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Soundcheck, Jennifer Jones 6.00
4 All Inklusive, MARIA SHANNON 5.00
5 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 4.00
6 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 3.00
7 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00
8 PORT CITY RW, Timothy Maddrix 1.00
9 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 0.00
10 TDF DARK HEART, Kristen Cox 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 10.00
2 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 All Inklusive, MARIA SHANNON 6.00
4 MTM CAROUSEL, Nevergreen Farm Llc 5.00
5 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 4.00
6 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 1.00
9 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 0.00
10 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soundcheck, Jennifer Jones 10.00
2 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 6.00
4 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 5.00
5 All Inklusive, MARIA SHANNON 4.00
6 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 3.00
7 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 1.00
9 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Inklusive, MARIA SHANNON 10.00
2 Soundcheck, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 6.00
4 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 5.00
5 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 3.00
7 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 1.00
9 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 10.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 6.00
4 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 5.00
5 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 4.00
6 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 3.00
7 MTM CAROUSEL, Nevergreen Farm Llc 2.00
8 TDF DARK HEART, Kristen Cox 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDIAL, Kate Conover 10.00
2 SMALL MOMENTS, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 Bentley, INCH CATHY 6.00
4 MINTED Z, HOPE GLYNN 5.00
5 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 3.00
7 COPPER CANYON, Jennifer Jones 2.00
8 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 1.00
9 SIGNATURE, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGNATURE, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 COLADA W, Taylor Brooks 7.00
3 ALL I WANT, MARIA SHANNON 6.00
4 COPPER CANYON, Jennifer Jones 5.00
5 CORDIAL, Kate Conover 4.00
6 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 2.00
8 Bentley, INCH CATHY 1.00
9 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 0.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 10.00
2 ALL I WANT, MARIA SHANNON 7.00
3 MINTED Z, HOPE GLYNN 6.00
4 COLADA W, Taylor Brooks 5.00
5 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 SMALL MOMENTS, Augusta Iwasaki 3.00
7 COPPER CANYON, Jennifer Jones 2.00
8 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINTED Z, HOPE GLYNN 10.00
2 COLADA W, Taylor Brooks 7.00
3 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 6.00
4 CORDIAL, Kate Conover 5.00
5 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 COPPER CANYON, Jennifer Jones 3.00
7 Bentley, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 Bentley, INCH CATHY 7.00
3 MINTED Z, HOPE GLYNN 6.00
4 CORDIAL, Kate Conover 5.00
5 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 4.00
6 Gussied Up, Danielle Ford 3.00
7 COLADA W, Taylor Brooks 2.00
8 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 38 - HIGH PERF/PERF HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 10.00
2 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 ALAJOLIE, Augusta Iwasaki 6.00
4 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 5.00
5 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 Golden Opportunity, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 39 - HIGH PERF/PERF HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00
4 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 5.00
5 MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Jordantinus, David Jennings 2.00
8 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 1.00
9 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 0.00

Class: 40 - HIGH PERF/PERF HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 FINANCIER, HOPE GLYNN 6.00
4 Emilio, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 INDEPENDENCE, Will Baker 4.00
6 Prosecco, ILANA HALPERN 3.00
7 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 2.00
8 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 1.00

Class: 41 - HIGH PERF/PERF HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 10.00
2 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 FINANCIER, HOPE GLYNN 6.00
4 Emilio, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 4.00
6 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 INDEPENDENCE, Will Baker 2.00
8 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 1.00

Class: 42 - HIGH PERF/PERF HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINANCIER, HOPE GLYNN 10.00
2 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 Emilio, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 Graf Marron, Grace Dreyer 5.00
5 BERTREM, OLIVIA GROENEWEGEN 4.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 ZIGGY STARDUST, HOPE GLYNN 5.00
5 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Pepita, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 VASSINI, Holly Shepherd 1.00
9 LEVI, Jessica Cross 0.00
10 Cassano, Jennifer Bliss 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
1 RSH Kirana, Eva Bernstein 10.00
2 LEVI, Jessica Cross 7.00
3 Pepita, Jessica Cross 6.00
3 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 5.00
5 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 ZIGGY STARDUST, HOPE GLYNN 3.00
6 VASSINI, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 CABO BLONDY, Tiffany Cambria 2.00
8 Cassano, Jennifer Bliss 1.00
9 SUMMER SONG, HOPE GLYNN 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIGGY STARDUST, HOPE GLYNN 10.00
2 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 6.00
4 Eldoret, Josh Dolan 5.00
5 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury 4.00
6 Sugarman, Jennifer Bliss 3.00
7 HANKO, Kyle Dewar 2.00
8 Pepita, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIGGY STARDUST, HOPE GLYNN 10.00
2 HANKO, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury 6.00
4 Dreamland, Addison Reed 5.00
5 KT ODIEU, BRIANNA DAVIS 4.00
6 FINAL FOUR, CAROLINE BOOKER 3.00
7 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 ZIGGY STARDUST, HOPE GLYNN 5.00
5 Pepita, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 3.00
7 TRULY BLUE, KATIE BAILEY 2.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 8.00
2 SWEETEST THING, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 6.00
4 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 Cora CS, Stephanie Frey 4.00
6 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 3.00
7 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 2.00
8 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEETEST THING, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 7.00
3 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 5.00
5 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 4.00
6 Cora CS, Stephanie Frey 3.00
7 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 2.00
8 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 1.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEETEST THING, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 6.00
4 Cora CS, Stephanie Frey 5.00
5 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 4.00
6 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 3.00
7 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 2.00
8 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 1.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEETEST THING, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 5.00
5 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 4.00
6 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 3.00
7 Cora CS, Stephanie Frey 2.00
8 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 1.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 8.00
2 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 SWEETEST THING, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 5.00
5 SPECIAL T, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 4.00
6 Cora CS, Stephanie Frey 3.00
7 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 2.00
8 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 1.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 6.00
4 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 5.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 7.00
3 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 6.00
4 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 5.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 6.00
4 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 5.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 6.00
4 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 5.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 8.00
2 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 6.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 8.00
2 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 7.00
3 IKONIC GP, WILLIAM RUSSELL 6.00
4 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 5.00
5 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 4.00
6 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 3.00
7 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 2.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 8.00
2 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 7.00
3 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 5.00
5 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 4.00
6 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 3.00
7 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 2.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 8.00
2 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 7.00
3 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 5.00
5 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 4.00
6 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 3.00
7 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 8.00
2 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 7.00
3 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 5.00
5 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 4.00
6 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 3.00
7 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 2.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 8.00
2 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 7.00
3 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 5.00
5 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 4.00
6 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
7 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 2.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 7.00
3 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 PRIDE OF THE LOWLANDS BH, OLIVIA GROENEWEGEN 3.00
7 Condor, Wyette Felton 2.00
8 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 6.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 PRIDE OF THE LOWLANDS BH, OLIVIA GROENEWEGEN 3.00
7 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 2.00
8 Condor, Wyette Felton 1.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 3.00
7 PRIDE OF THE LOWLANDS BH, OLIVIA GROENEWEGEN 2.00
8 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 1.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 7.00
3 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 PRIDE OF THE LOWLANDS BH, OLIVIA GROENEWEGEN 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 1.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 6.00
4 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 PRIDE OF THE LOWLANDS BH, OLIVIA GROENEWEGEN 3.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 6.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 6.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 6.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 8.00
2 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 7.00
3 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 6.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 6.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 10.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 7.00
3 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 6.00
4 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 5.00
5 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 4.00
6 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 3.00
7 Viscount, Sara Sprague 2.00
8 Radioland, Sara Sprague 1.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel, Grace Blum 10.00
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 6.00
4 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 5.00
5 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 4.00
6 ETCHED IN STONE, LAUREN DOMENICO 3.00
7 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 2.00
8 Caitano, Becky Nuth 1.00
9 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 10.00
2 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 7.00
3 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 6.00
4 Tinsel, Grace Blum 5.00
5 Viscount, Sara Sprague 4.00
6 Radioland, Sara Sprague 3.00
7 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 1.00
9 ETCHED IN STONE, LAUREN DOMENICO 0.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 10.00
2 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 7.00
3 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 6.00
4 Caitano, Becky Nuth 5.00
5 Radioland, Sara Sprague 4.00
6 ETCHED IN STONE, LAUREN DOMENICO 3.00
7 Viscount, Sara Sprague 2.00
8 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 1.00
9 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 0.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 10.00
2 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 7.00
3 Radioland, Sara Sprague 6.00
4 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 5.00
5 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 4.00
6 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 3.00
7 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 2.00
8 CAPTAIN CHAOS, CARLY HERRIN 1.00
9 Caitano, Becky Nuth 0.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 8.00
2 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 7.00
3 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 5.00
5 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 4.00
6 LENTINUS, Debbie Smith 3.00
7 PROSECCO, CALLIE HAUSEMAN 2.00
8 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 1.00
9 Camelot, Judy Kerr 0.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 8.00
2 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 7.00
3 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 6.00
4 PROSECCO, CALLIE HAUSEMAN 5.00
5 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 LENTINUS, Debbie Smith 3.00
7 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 2.00
8 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 8.00
2 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 7.00
3 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 6.00
4 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 5.00
5 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 4.00
6 PROSECCO, CALLIE HAUSEMAN 3.00
7 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 2.00
8 Camelot, Judy Kerr 1.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 8.00
2 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 7.00
3 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 6.00
4 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 5.00
5 PROSECCO, CALLIE HAUSEMAN 4.00
6 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 3.00
7 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 2.00
8 Camelot, Judy Kerr 1.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 8.00
2 PROSECCO, CALLIE HAUSEMAN 7.00
3 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 6.00
4 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 5.00
5 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 4.00
6 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Camelot, Judy Kerr 2.00
8 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 1.00

Class: 110 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 7.00
3 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 Numerus, TAYLOR CAWLEY 4.00
6 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 3.00

Class: 111 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 5.00
5 Numerus, TAYLOR CAWLEY 4.00
6 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 3.00

Class: 112 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 8.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 5.00

Class: 113 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 8.00
2 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 7.00
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 5.00

Class: 114 - SM/LG JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 7.00
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 5.00

Class: 115 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 8.00
2 Ghanicius, Riley Parker 7.00
3 FINAL FOUR, CAROLINE BOOKER 6.00
4 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 5.00
5 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 4.00

Class: 116 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, CAROLINE BOOKER 8.00
2 Ghanicius, Riley Parker 7.00
3 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 6.00
4 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 5.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 4.00

Class: 117 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 8.00
2 FINAL FOUR, CAROLINE BOOKER 7.00
3 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 6.00
4 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 5.00
5 Ghanicius, Riley Parker 4.00

Class: 118 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 8.00
2 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 7.00
3 FINAL FOUR, CAROLINE BOOKER 6.00
4 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 5.00

Class: 119 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 8.00
2 FINAL FOUR, CAROLINE BOOKER 7.00
3 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 6.00
4 Ghanicius, Riley Parker 5.00
5 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 4.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 4.00
6 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 3.00
7 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 2.00
8 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 7.00
3 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 5.00
5 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 3.00
7 DARSCHEID, PHOENIX KENNEDY 2.00
8 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 1.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 7.00
3 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 5.00
5 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman 4.00
6 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 3.00
7 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 2.00
8 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 1.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman 10.00
2 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 7.00
3 DARSCHEID, PHOENIX KENNEDY 6.00
4 Emilio, Ellie Dupuis 5.00
5 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 4.00
6 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 2.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 7.00
3 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 5.00
5 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 4.00
6 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 2.00
8 DARSCHEID, PHOENIX KENNEDY 1.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS 8.00
2 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER 7.00
3 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 6.00
4 Bonafide, Libby Smith 5.00
5 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 4.00
6 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 3.00
7 ORLEANS, Paige Jadick 2.00
8 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 1.00
9 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 0.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER 8.00
2 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 7.00
3 Bonafide, Libby Smith 6.00
4 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 5.00
5 ORLEANS, Paige Jadick 4.00
6 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 2.00
8 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 1.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER 10.00
2 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 7.00
3 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 ORLEANS, Paige Jadick 5.00
5 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 4.00
6 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 3.00
7 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS 2.00
8 Bonafide, Libby Smith 1.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 10.00
2 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS 7.00
3 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 6.00
4 ORLEANS, Paige Jadick 5.00
5 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 4.00
6 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER 3.00
7 V. CARTOGRAN, ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT 2.00
8 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 1.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER 8.00
2 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 7.00
3 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 5.00
5 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS 4.00
6 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 3.00
7 Bonafide, Libby Smith 2.00

Class: 149 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Fancy Nancy, Madison Ramsey 6.00

Class: 150 - SM/MED GREEN PONY CONF (MED 1ST)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff 7.00
3 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 151 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 6.00
4 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff 5.00

Class: 152 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 6.00

Class: 153 - SM/MEDL GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 8.00
2 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 5.00

Class: 154 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 6.00
4 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff 5.00

Class: 161 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 8.00
2 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 7.00
3 KOSMIKOS, SOPHIA YOUNG 6.00
4 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 5.00

Class: 162 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 8.00
2 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 7.00
3 KOSMIKOS, SOPHIA YOUNG 6.00
4 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 5.00

Class: 163 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 8.00
2 KOSMIKOS, SOPHIA YOUNG 7.00
3 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 6.00
4 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 5.00

Class: 164 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 8.00
2 KOSMIKOS, SOPHIA YOUNG 7.00
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 6.00
4 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 5.00

Class: 165 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 8.00
2 KOSMIKOS, SOPHIA YOUNG 7.00
3 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 6.00
4 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 5.00

Class: 166 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 8.00
2 KOSMIKOS, SOPHIA YOUNG 7.00
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 6.00
4 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 5.00

Class: 169 - SMALL PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 8.00
2 DUNCAN MCDUFF, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 6.00
4 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON 5.00

Class: 170 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON 5.00

Class: 171 - SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON 6.00
4 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 5.00

Class: 172 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON 6.00
4 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 5.00

Class: 173 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 7.00
3 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON 6.00
4 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 5.00

Class: 174 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON 6.00
4 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 5.00

Class: 175 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 8.00
2 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 6.00
4 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 5.00

Class: 176 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 8.00
2 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 7.00
3 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 5.00

Class: 177 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 8.00
2 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 7.00
3 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 6.00
4 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 5.00

Class: 178 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 8.00
2 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 6.00
4 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 5.00

Class: 179 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 8.00
2 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 6.00
4 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 5.00

Class: 180 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 8.00
2 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 7.00
3 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 5.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 4.00
6 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 3.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 5.00
5 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 4.00
6 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 3.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 8.00
2 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 6.00
4 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 5.00
5 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 4.00
6 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 3.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 6.00
4 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00
6 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 3.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 6.00
4 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 6.00
4 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 5.00
5 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 4.00
6 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 3.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 8.00
2 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 7.00
3 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, CAROLINE PARKINSON 4.00
6 Henry, Ann M. Sherbourne 3.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henry, Ann M. Sherbourne 8.00
2 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 7.00
3 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 6.00
4 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 5.00
5 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, CAROLINE PARKINSON 3.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henry, Ann M. Sherbourne 8.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, CAROLINE PARKINSON 6.00
4 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 5.00
5 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 4.00
6 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 3.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 8.00
2 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 7.00
3 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, CAROLINE PARKINSON 6.00
4 Henry, Ann M. Sherbourne 5.00
5 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 8.00
2 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 7.00
3 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 6.00
4 Henry, Ann M. Sherbourne 5.00
5 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, CAROLINE PARKINSON 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 10.00
2 Custom Made, KESSLER KNOWLING 7.00
3 Harlan, Adrien Mulhern 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 5.00
5 LIANDRO, FRANCESCA NELLA 4.00
6 RSH Kirana, PAIGE JUDICK 3.00
7 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter 2.00
8 CALIENDOR, NOELLE DAUDET 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Made, KESSLER KNOWLING 10.00
2 Harlan, Adrien Mulhern 7.00
3 TRULY BLUE, CLAIRE IVEY 6.00
4 Asante, Avery Sheppard 5.00
5 RSH Kirana, PAIGE JUDICK 4.00
6 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 3.00
7 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 2.00
8 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH Kirana, PAIGE JUDICK 10.00
2 Harlan, Adrien Mulhern 7.00
3 TRULY BLUE, CLAIRE IVEY 6.00
4 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 5.00
5 LIANDRO, FRANCESCA NELLA 4.00
6 HUMOR ME, Chloe Canter 3.00
7 Graf Marron, Ian Mcfarlin 2.00
8 Custom Made, KESSLER KNOWLING 1.00
9 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 0.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Made, KESSLER KNOWLING 10.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 SALVO RSF, PEYTON KIRBY 6.00
4 Graf Marron, Ian Mcfarlin 5.00
5 CASSTHERO ALKA, TATUM GRIFFIN 4.00
6 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter 3.00
7 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 2.00
8 RSH Kirana, PAIGE JUDICK 1.00
9 TRULY BLUE, CLAIRE IVEY 0.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALVO RSF, PEYTON KIRBY 10.00
2 CASSTHERO ALKA, TATUM GRIFFIN 7.00
3 HUMOR ME, Chloe Canter 6.00
4 Harlan, Adrien Mulhern 5.00
5 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 4.00
6 LIANDRO, FRANCESCA NELLA 3.00
7 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 2.00
8 MOZART, LAUREN SIMONEAU 1.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 7.00
3 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 6.00
4 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 4.00
6 GREYMEADOWS ROAD TRIP, AVA ANDERSON 3.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 GREYMEADOWS ROAD TRIP, AVA ANDERSON 6.00
4 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 5.00
5 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 4.00
6 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 3.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 7.00
3 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 6.00
4 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 GREYMEADOWS ROAD TRIP, AVA ANDERSON 4.00
6 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 3.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 8.00
2 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 7.00
3 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 GREYMEADOWS ROAD TRIP, AVA ANDERSON 4.00
6 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 3.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg 7.00
3 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand 6.00
4 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 5.00
5 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 GREYMEADOWS ROAD TRIP, AVA ANDERSON 3.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED CARPET READY, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 7.00
3 Prominence, Valentina Reale 6.00
4 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 5.00
5 DUN PAINTIN, AUDREY BLOCHER 4.00
6 ALEXIS, Kelsey Morano 3.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prominence, Valentina Reale 8.00
2 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 7.00
3 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 6.00
4 ALEXIS, Kelsey Morano 5.00
5 DUN PAINTIN, AUDREY BLOCHER 4.00
6 RED CARPET READY, Susannah Morrell 3.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED CARPET READY, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Prominence, Valentina Reale 7.00
3 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 6.00
4 ALEXIS, Amanda Barr 5.00
5 DUN PAINTIN, AUDREY BLOCHER 4.00
6 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 3.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 8.00
2 Prominence, Valentina Reale 7.00
3 RED CARPET READY, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 ALEXIS, Amanda Barr 5.00
5 DUN PAINTIN, AUDREY BLOCHER 4.00
6 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 3.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED CARPET READY, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 7.00
3 ALEXIS, Amanda Barr 6.00
4 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 5.00
5 DUN PAINTIN, AUDREY BLOCHER 4.00
6 Prominence, Valentina Reale 3.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAZERAC, ELENA HOROWITZ 10.00
2 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 7.00
3 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 6.00
4 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 5.00
5 ENEE D'HELBY, Savannah Kelly 0.00
6 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 3.00
7 TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre 2.00
8 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 10.00
2 SAZERAC, ELENA HOROWITZ 7.00
3 TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre 6.00
4 VASSINI, ANNELISE WILHITE 5.00
5 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 4.00
6 Gladstone, Madison Berger 3.00
7 DANTÈS SF, ALEXANDRA BAUTISTA-GEIGER 2.00
8 INDIGO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAZERAC, ELENA HOROWITZ 10.00
2 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 7.00
3 INDIGO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN 6.00
4 OFFSET, SALLY BASON 5.00
5 TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre 4.00
6 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 3.00
7 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 2.00
8 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 1.00
9 OPUS ONE BC, ANNELISE WILHITE 0.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIGO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN 10.00
2 VASSINI, ANNELISE WILHITE 7.00
3 OFFSET, SALLY BASON 6.00
4 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 5.00
5 DANTÈS SF, ALEXANDRA BAUTISTA-GEIGER 4.00
6 TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre 3.00
7 SAZERAC, ELENA HOROWITZ 2.00
8 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 1.00
9 OPUS ONE BC, ANNELISE WILHITE 0.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAZERAC, ELENA HOROWITZ 10.00
2 INDIGO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN 7.00
3 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 6.00
4 STORM, Rebecca Patterson 5.00
5 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 4.00
6 DANTÈS SF, ALEXANDRA BAUTISTA-GEIGER 3.00
7 It's Elementary, Caitlin Parrucci 2.00
8 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CLASS, Margot Peroni 0.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 CRAYOLA, Karen Forbes 0.00
4 SPECIAL REQUEST, ELIZABETH TARUMIANZ 5.00
5 Asier S, Judianne Slish 4.00
6 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 3.00
7 LAMOR VDL, Ashley Brown 2.00
8 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 1.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Margot Peroni 10.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 L Colantos, Megan Temme 6.00
4 Crayola, Karen Forbes 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 DRAWN CONCLUSION, AMY THOMASON 3.00
7 LUCERO, Gretchen Vida 2.00
8 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 1.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Margot Peroni 10.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Asier S, Judianne Slish 6.00
4 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 L Colantos, Megan Temme 3.00
7 LAMOR VDL, Ashley Brown 2.00
8 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 1.00
9 Crayola, Karen Forbes 0.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Megan Temme 10.00
2 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 First Class, Margot Peroni 4.00
6 SPECIAL REQUEST, ELIZABETH TARUMIANZ 3.00
7 Crayola, Karen Forbes 2.00
8 LUCERO, Gretchen Vida 1.00
9 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 0.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 8.00
2 DRAWN CONCLUSION, AMY THOMASON 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 L Colantos, Megan Temme 4.00
6 First Class, Margot Peroni 3.00
7 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 2.00
8 Crayola, Karen Forbes 1.00
9 LAMOR VDL, Ashley Brown 0.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVI, Karen Kogon 10.00
2 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 7.00
3 Pepita, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 Sunkist, Holly Sims 5.00
5 TANGELINA, CARA GARITO 4.00
6 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 CENTER OF ATTENTION, William Rube 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkist, Holly Sims 10.00
2 Amar, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 6.00
4 ZIGGY STARDUST, VALERIE KALDERON 5.00
5 In The Black, Showcase Limited 4.00
6 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 3.00
7 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 2.00
8 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 In The Black, Showcase Limited 7.00
3 Amar, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 5.00
5 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 4.00
6 TANGELINA, CARA GARITO 3.00
7 Sunkist, Holly Sims 2.00
8 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 1.00
9 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 CENTER OF ATTENTION, William Rube 7.00
3 No Doubt, ABBY WAGNER 6.00
4 TANGELINA, CARA GARITO 5.00
5 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 LEVI, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 Sunkist, Holly Sims 1.00
9 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 10.00
2 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 7.00
3 TANGELINA, CARA GARITO 6.00
4 LEVI, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 3.00
7 Pepita, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER LAKE, LINDSAY WOODALL 8.00
2 ETCHED IN STONE, LAUREN DOMENICO 7.00
3 Irish Sweetheart, Eric Mc Carthy 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Emily Rickert 5.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Sweetheart, Eric Mc Carthy 8.00
2 JASPER LAKE, LINDSAY WOODALL 7.00
3 ETCHED IN STONE, LAUREN DOMENICO 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Emily Rickert 5.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Sweetheart, Eric Mc Carthy 8.00
2 ETCHED IN STONE, LAUREN DOMENICO 7.00
3 Mr. Misunderstood, Emily Rickert 6.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Sweetheart, Eric Mc Carthy 8.00
2 ETCHED IN STONE, LAUREN DOMENICO 7.00
3 Mr. Misunderstood, Emily Rickert 6.00
4 JASPER LAKE, LINDSAY WOODALL 5.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER LAKE, LINDSAY WOODALL 8.00
2 ETCHED IN STONE, LAUREN DOMENICO 7.00
3 Irish Sweetheart, Eric Mc Carthy 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Emily Rickert 5.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 10.00
2 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 7.00
3 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
4 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 4.00
6 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 3.00
7 CABALLERO, Taylor Brooks 2.00
8 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 1.00
9 Sunkist, Holly Sims 0.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkist, Holly Sims 10.00
2 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 In The Black, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 5.00
5 CABALLERO, Taylor Brooks 4.00
6 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 3.00
7 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 2.00
8 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00
9 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 0.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 10.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 6.00
4 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 5.00
5 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 CABALLERO, HELENNA PLANT 3.00
7 ELDINO, Ashley Sakaguchi 2.00
8 JÄGERBOMB, Elizabeth Kneibert 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 10.00
2 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 7.00
3 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 6.00
4 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 5.00
5 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 4.00
6 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 3.00
7 ELDINO, Ashley Sakaguchi 2.00
8 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 8.00
2 CABALLERO, HELENNA PLANT 7.00
3 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
4 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00
5 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 4.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Doulin, TERESA ADAMS 10.00
2 REYNARD CHANTEUSE, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 6.00
4 ZZ-Top VH Schaarbroek Z, SARA RUTHERFORD 5.00
5 CHECK ME OUT, LOGAN (LOLA) MCLEOD 4.00
6 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Brinley Farr 3.00
7 ALOT TO PROTECT, LOLA BACARDI 2.00
8 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Grace Dreyer 1.00
9 CHERRYBROOK ADELE, Victoria Cantrell 0.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Doulin, TERESA ADAMS 10.00
2 REYNARD CHANTEUSE, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 6.00
4 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Grace Dreyer 5.00
5 DARBY’S POINT, ERIC MCARTHY 4.00
6 CHECK ME OUT, LOGAN (LOLA) MCLEOD 3.00
7 VIVA VERRÁ, CHLOE DIAMOND 2.00
8 ALOT TO PROTECT, LOLA BACARDI 1.00
9 ZZ-Top VH Schaarbroek Z, SARA RUTHERFORD 0.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEY I'M GOOD, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 7.00
3 CHECK ME OUT, LOGAN (LOLA) MCLEOD 6.00
4 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Grace Dreyer 5.00
5 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 4.00
6 CHERRYBROOK ADELE, Victoria Cantrell 3.00
7 REYNARD CHANTEUSE, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 10.00
2 HONEY I'M GOOD, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 SASSY BEAN, SUSANNE JODICE 6.00
4 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Brinley Farr 5.00
5 ALOT TO PROTECT, LOLA BACARDI 4.00
6 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Grace Dreyer 3.00
7 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 2.00
8 Southern Doulin, TERESA ADAMS 1.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU STAR DU QUIDAM, RYAN PETRONELLI 10.00
2 REYNARD CHANTEUSE, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 ALOT TO PROTECT, LOLA BACARDI 6.00
4 HONEY I'M GOOD, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Southern Doulin, TERESA ADAMS 4.00
6 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Brinley Farr 3.00
7 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 2.00
8 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Grace Dreyer 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 ALL INCLUSIVE, HAILEY BERTRAND-SLUMAN 6.00
4 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 5.00
5 JOYFUL, Abigail Potash 4.00
6 Stutteri B's Cecilia, Melissa F. Strawser 3.00
7 LEADING MAN, ANNA CALLENDER 2.00
8 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Grace Dreyer 1.00
9 THREE OLIVES, KATIE BAILEY 0.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THREE OLIVES, KATIE BAILEY 10.00
2 Stutteri B's Cecilia, Melissa F. Strawser 7.00
3 LEADING MAN, ANNA CALLENDER 6.00
4 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 5.00
5 WHO ARE YOU WEARING, AMANDA CASSESE 4.00
6 ALL INCLUSIVE, HAILEY BERTRAND-SLUMAN 3.00
7 HAVANNA, KAITLYN INGRAHAM 2.00
8 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 1.00
9 JOYFUL, Abigail Potash 0.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRIEND REQUEST, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 LARGO VAN DE REVE, ANDREA CLARK 6.00
4 JOYFUL, Abigail Potash 5.00
5 MR BIG, Jennifer Bryant 4.00
6 HAVANNA, KAITLYN INGRAHAM 3.00
7 LANGHORNE, GRACE ELLA WADE 2.00
8 ALL INCLUSIVE, HAILEY BERTRAND-SLUMAN 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 10.00
2 LANGHORNE, GRACE ELLA WADE 7.00
3 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 6.00
4 FRIEND REQUEST, Samantha Schaefer 5.00
5 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 4.00
6 MR BIG, Jennifer Bryant 3.00
7 THREE OLIVES, KATIE BAILEY 2.00
8 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL INCLUSIVE, HAILEY BERTRAND-SLUMAN 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 LANGHORNE, GRACE ELLA WADE 6.00
4 Picturesque Indulgence, Leah Petronelli 5.00
5 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 4.00
6 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA ROSE 3.00
7 BALOU STAR DU QUIDAM, RYAN PETRONELLI 2.00
8 Royal Finale, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 10.00
2 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 SEUSS, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 6.00
4 LEADING MAN, Deloise Noble-Strong 5.00
5 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 4.00
6 CASTON, Colleen Smith 3.00
7 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON 2.00
8 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Colleen Smith 10.00
2 LEADING MAN, Deloise Noble-Strong 7.00
3 CANON D, JULIE WILSON 6.00
4 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 Stutteri B's Cecilia, RAVEN WEINLEIN 4.00
6 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 3.00
7 SEUSS, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 2.00
8 LARGO VAN DE REVE, ANDREA CLARK 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stutteri B's Cecilia, RAVEN WEINLEIN 10.00
2 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 7.00
3 FREDASTAIRE, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 ALL INCLUSIVE, CHRISTOPHER SLUMAN 5.00
5 SEUSS, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 4.00
6 Un Espoir Du Mas, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 3.00
7 Mr. Big, X’AVIER WALKER 2.00
8 Mer Soliel, Brittany Pecoraro 1.00
9 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 0.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 10.00
2 ALL INCLUSIVE, CHRISTOPHER SLUMAN 7.00
3 MASQUERADE, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 CANON D, JULIE WILSON 5.00
5 SEUSS, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 4.00
6 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Un Espoir Du Mas, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 2.00
8 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 1.00
9 Mer Soliel, Brittany Pecoraro 0.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 10.00
2 CANON D, JULIE WILSON 7.00
3 GRAYSON, PAMELA HOWE 6.00
4 Stutteri B's Cecilia, RAVEN WEINLEIN 5.00
5 ALL INCLUSIVE, CHRISTOPHER SLUMAN 4.00
6 MASQUERADE, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 SEUSS, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 2.00
8 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
1 WORTH THE WAIT, Sarah T. Barge 10.00
2 THE CHOCOLATIER, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 7.00
2 Aurora, Deloise Noble-Strong 7.00
3 VALENTINO, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
3 NICK OF TIME, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 PORFIDIO, Lilly French 5.00
4 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
5 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 MR BIG, Jennifer Bryant 3.00
6 Slo-Mo Selfie, Helen Goddard 3.00
7 River City, Mimi Hardie 2.00
7 EMERALD CITY, VIRGINIA BUTLER 2.00
8 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 1.00
8 JUST MAGIC, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 NICK OF TIME, Shannon M. Dickinson 10.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, Sarah T. Barge 7.00
2 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 7.00
3 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
3 VALENTINO, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 PORFIDIO, Lilly French 5.00
4 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 VINCENTO RW, Margaret L. Swanson 4.00
5 MR BIG, Jennifer Bryant 4.00
6 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
6 Slo-Mo Selfie, Helen Goddard 3.00
7 JUST MAGIC, Jessica Cross 2.00
7 The New Black, Megan Wexler 2.00
8 FASCINO, Samantha Wolfram 1.00
8 EMERALD CITY, VIRGINIA BUTLER 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 10.00
1 VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 10.00
2 JUST MAGIC, Jessica Cross 7.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 The New Black, Megan Wexler 6.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
4 THE CHOCOLATIER, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 5.00
5 FASCINO, Samantha Wolfram 4.00
5 WORTH THE WAIT, Sarah T. Barge 4.00
6 WEC DAMIRO, Victoria Cantrell 3.00
6 Sheldon Cooper, BRYSTAL RHODES 3.00
7 H.J. LENCI, Natalie Laschewski 2.00
7 Slo-Mo Selfie, Helen Goddard 2.00
8 NICK OF TIME, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00
8 BRAVOUR VDL, EHRIN RITTMUELLER 1.00
9 CROCKETT, ELLA DELGADO 0.00
9 He's Her Man, August Torsilieri 0.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE CHOCOLATIER, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 10.00
1 VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 10.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, Sarah T. Barge 7.00
3 The New Black, Megan Wexler 6.00
3 Easy Nice Du Park, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
4 MR BIG, Jennifer Bryant 5.00
5 JUST MAGIC, Jessica Cross 4.00
5 NICK OF TIME, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 Talledaga, Lacey Westover 3.00
6 PORFIDIO, Lilly French 3.00
7 VIOLA BF, HELEN TAYLOR 2.00
7 MAYSEN VR, REBECCA ST ONGE 2.00
8 FASCINO, Samantha Wolfram 1.00
8 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 JUST MAGIC, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 EWSZ Jurioso, Eric Mc Carthy 7.00
2 VALENTINO, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 Santorini RW, Jennifer Bryant 6.00
3 Slo-Mo Selfie, Helen Goddard 6.00
4 H.J. LENCI, Natalie Laschewski 5.00
4 WEC DAMIRO, Victoria Cantrell 5.00
5 River City, Mimi Hardie 4.00
5 MR BIG, Jennifer Bryant 4.00
6 VINCENTO RW, HADLEY BELL 3.00
6 VOLARE, ASHLEY KILMER 3.00
7 THE CHOCOLATIER, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 2.00
7 PALOMA, KATHERINE DUTTON 2.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Margot Peroni 10.00
2 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 7.00
3 Montana, Hannah Neumann 6.00
4 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Sydney Ardeo, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 4.00
6 C2C CHIRON Z, Will Baker 3.00
7 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 2.00
8 QUIRANO, Frank Perla 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Margot Peroni 10.00
2 PIXEL, RAVEN WEINLEIN 7.00
3 Chapeau, Jamie M. Stryker 6.00
4 Montana, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 ENVY, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 LIFE SAVER, Callan Solem 3.00
7 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 2.00
8 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE K, Callan Solem 10.00
2 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 LET IT BE, Christian Coyle 6.00
4 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 5.00
5 ENVY, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 3.00
7 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 2.00
8 QUIRANO, Frank Perla 1.00
9 Wiser, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 0.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 PORT ROYAL, Callan Solem 7.00
3 ENCORE K, Callan Solem 6.00
4 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 LET IT BE, CHELSEA DWINELL 4.00
6 ENVY, INCH CATHY 3.00
7 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 2.00
8 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 0.00
9 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 PORT ROYAL, Callan Solem 7.00
3 LIFE SAVER, Callan Solem 6.00
4 Chapeau, Jamie M. Stryker 5.00
5 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 4.00
6 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 3.00
7 ENVY, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 Viscount, RUBY HAUCK 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 DELIGHTFUL, Samantha Schaefer 7.00
3 SPECIAL REQUEST, Kate Conover 6.00
4 DRAWN CONCLUSION, HOPE GLYNN 5.00
5 LEGORADO, ABI RUSSO 4.00
6 LYNOSA, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Custom Made, KESSLER KNOWLING 2.00
8 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTFUL, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 INDIGO, RAVEN WEINLEIN 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 DRAWN CONCLUSION, HOPE GLYNN 5.00
5 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 LYNOSA, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 SPECIAL REQUEST, Kate Conover 2.00
8 Amar, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THANKFUL, KATIE BAILEY 10.00
2 LYNOSA, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 6.00
4 Custom Made, KESSLER KNOWLING 5.00
5 Aquataine, SARAH NATALE 4.00
6 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 GRACELAND, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 2.00
8 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 10.00
2 THANKFUL, KATIE BAILEY 7.00
3 Viscount, RUBY HAUCK 6.00
4 GRACELAND, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 5.00
5 LYNOSA, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 PALOU VD CAATSHOEVE, Haley Gassel 3.00
7 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 2.00
8 Aquataine, SARAH NATALE 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Story Teller, Sean Jobin 10.00
2 Custom Made, KESSLER KNOWLING 7.00
3 Aquataine, SARAH NATALE 6.00
4 SALVO RSF, PEYTON KIRBY 5.00
5 LYNOSA, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 7.00
3 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 ENCHANTED, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 5.00
5 Santorini RW, Jennifer Bryant 4.00
6 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 H.J. LENCI, Natalie Laschewski 2.00
8 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 10.00
2 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 7.00
3 MARVICK, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 ALL STAR, David Jennings 5.00
5 Santorini RW, Jennifer Bryant 4.00
6 VALENTINO, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 DESANTIS, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Santorini RW, Jennifer Bryant 7.00
3 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 VALENTINO, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 VALERIA, Kelly Ford 3.00
7 Meiko, Brooke Mckenna 2.00
8 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 1.00
9 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESANTIS, Shannon M. Dickinson 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 ALL STAR, David Jennings 5.00
5 VALENTINO, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 TRADITION OF VALOR, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 1.00
9 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 VALERIA, Kelly Ford 7.00
3 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 6.00
4 VALENTINO, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 ALL STAR, David Jennings 4.00
6 Santorini RW, Jennifer Bryant 3.00
7 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 1.00
9 MARVICK, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF LALIQUE, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 6.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF LALIQUE, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 6.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF LALIQUE, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 6.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF LALIQUE, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 6.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF LALIQUE, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 7.00
3 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 6.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 Con Figaro, Harley Hott 7.00
3 THE CHOCOLATIER, Nia Guinan 6.00
4 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn M. Kruse 5.00
5 NIGHTSTONE, Rachel Losch 4.00
6 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 3.00
7 COUGHAR, MADDIE SANTOS 2.00
8 MAYSEN VR, X’AVIER WALKER 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 JUST MAGIC, Lola Dishman 7.00
3 PRIORY GROVE, LILLIAN BOULOS 6.00
4 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 5.00
5 NIGHTSTONE, Rachel Losch 4.00
6 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn M. Kruse 3.00
7 THE CHOCOLATIER, Nia Guinan 2.00
8 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Figaro, Harley Hott 10.00
2 AURORA, CAROLINE DEL CORSO 7.00
3 CONSIGLIERE, Rachel Hall 6.00
4 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 5.00
5 MANHATTAN, Anneliese Murch 4.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 3.00
7 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 2.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Zanzibar, LEXA NAUMOVICH 7.00
3 CONSIGLIERE, Rachel Hall 6.00
4 THE CHOCOLATIER, Nia Guinan 5.00
5 AURORA, CAROLINE DEL CORSO 4.00
6 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 3.00
7 JUST MAGIC, Lola Dishman 2.00
8 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 10.00
2 Con Figaro, Harley Hott 7.00
3 Gussied Up, Abigail Schreiner 6.00
4 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 5.00
5 PRIORY GROVE, LILLIAN BOULOS 4.00
6 NIGHTSTONE, Rachel Losch 3.00
7 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00
8 JUST MAGIC, Lola Dishman 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 10.00
1 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Elizabeth Vagnoni 10.00
2 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 7.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Hailey Debrunner 7.00
3 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 6.00
3 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 6.00
4 TRULUCK, Felicia Rodgers 5.00
4 TUCK EVERLASTING, ALEXANDRA NASON 5.00
5 COLLINS, James E. York 4.00
5 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 4.00
6 EWSZ Jurioso, ALECKSANDRA PANTOJA 3.00
6 Populaire, Raphaelle Cassens 3.00
7 MILO, Cecilia P. Halsey 2.00
7 HRH VD Elsakker, JULEANNA GLOVER 2.00
8 KAROSSO ES, AVA VON DYCK 1.00
8 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""* (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLINS, James E. York 10.00
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 10.00
2 MILO, Cecilia P. Halsey 7.00
2 BALENCIAGA, OLIVIA PAVCO GIACCIA 7.00
3 DOMANI 25, JULIET VADAS 6.00
3 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 6.00
4 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Elizabeth Vagnoni 5.00
4 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 5.00
5 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 4.00
5 TRULUCK, Felicia Rodgers 4.00
6 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER 3.00
6 VALERIA, Kelly Ford 3.00
7 DONNYBROOK, STEPHANIE GEORGE 2.00
7 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 2.00
8 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 1.00
8 Hidalco, SHANNON SHEFFIELD 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 10.00
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Hailey Debrunner 10.00
2 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 7.00
2 DOMANI 25, JULIET VADAS 7.00
3 COLLINS, James E. York 6.00
3 KAROSSO ES, AVA VON DYCK 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 5.00
4 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 5.00
5 Hidalco, SHANNON SHEFFIELD 4.00
5 HRH VD Elsakker, JULEANNA GLOVER 4.00
6 BALENCIAGA, OLIVIA PAVCO GIACCIA 3.00
7 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Elizabeth Vagnoni 2.00
7 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 2.00
8 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 1.00
8 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 1.00
9 DONNYBROOK, STEPHANIE GEORGE 0.00
9 TRULUCK, Felicia Rodgers 0.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Cecilia P. Halsey 10.00
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Hailey Debrunner 10.00
2 DOMANI 25, JULIET VADAS 7.00
2 C2C CHIRON Z, KATIE BAKER 7.00
3 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 6.00
3 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 5.00
4 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 5.00
5 HRH VD Elsakker, JULEANNA GLOVER 4.00
5 VALERIA, Kelly Ford 4.00
6 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 3.00
6 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 3.00
7 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 2.00
7 CHANCELLOR, KAYLA MCBATH 2.00
8 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER 1.00
8 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 1.00
9 COLLINS, James E. York 0.00
9 EWSZ Jurioso, ALECKSANDRA PANTOJA 0.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNYBROOK, STEPHANIE GEORGE 10.00
1 RADIANCE, AMY IMMERFALL 10.00
2 BALDERDASH, Claire Walls 7.00
2 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 7.00
3 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 6.00
3 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 6.00
4 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 5.00
4 DOMANI 25, JULIET VADAS 5.00
5 VALERIA, Kelly Ford 4.00
5 TRULUCK, Felicia Rodgers 4.00
6 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 3.00
6 DEW POINT, MARIA SHAHI 3.00
7 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 2.00
7 RICOMA, INCORVAIA GABRIELLA 2.00
8 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Elizabeth Vagnoni 1.00
8 M'PIRE K, Shannon Jones 1.00

Class: 403 - WEC 3' JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, AVERY GLYNN 10.00
2 JORDAN, Margot Peroni 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 SMALL LOVE, STELLA WASSERMAN 5.00
5 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 4.00
6 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 SMALL SOCIAL, Augusta Iwasaki 2.00
8 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 1.00
9 Bode Well, ELLA BOSTWICK 0.00
10 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 0.00
11 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 0.00
12 Corvin Cwf, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 QUIDAM'S REVEAL, Nevergreen Farm Llc 6.00
4 Royal Balou, HOPE GLYNN 5.00
5 ZIGGY STARDUST, HOPE GLYNN 4.00
6 Blue Monday, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 1.00
9 Eldoret, Josh Dolan 0.00
10 James, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
11 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
12 CARERO, Amanda P. Steege 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENDU DE LANNOIS Z, Augusta Iwasaki 10.00
2 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 7.00
3 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 Ipanema, Josh Dolan 3.00
7 Delighted, David Jennings 2.00
8 MTM coco, Nevergreen Farm Llc 1.00
9 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
10 High Renaissance, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
11 FINANCIER, HOPE GLYNN 0.00
12 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 10.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 6.00
4 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 5.00
5 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 4.00
6 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 3.00
7 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 2.00
8 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 1.00
9 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 0.00
10 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON 0.00
11 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 0.00
12 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY- ADULT    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEW POINT, MARIA SHAHI 10.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 6.00
4 Vienna, Starr Humphries 5.00
5 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 4.00
6 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 3.00
7 TRULUCK, Felicia Rodgers 2.00
8 DONNYBROOK, STEPHANIE GEORGE 1.00
9 Mind's Eye, PHOEBE WESELEY 0.00
10 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 0.00
11 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 0.00
12 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT
2 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley
3 Henry, Ann M. Sherbourne
4 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard
5 Asante, Avery Sheppard
6 Harlan, Adrien Mulhern
7 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW
8 LIANDRO, FRANCESCA NELLA
9 TRULY BLUE, KATIE BAILEY
10 HUMOR ME, Chloe Canter
11 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varina, Jessica Cross
2 Sunkist, Holly Sims
3 First Class, Margot Peroni
4 In The Black, Showcase Limited
5 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski
6 TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre
7 L Colantos, Megan Temme
8 Gladstone, Madison Berger
9 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian
10 Amar, Karen Kogon
11 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak

Class: 413 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso
2 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer
4 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
5 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
6 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard
7 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman
8 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
9 Numerus, TAYLOR CAWLEY

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER
2 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey
3 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland
4 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI
5 Bonafide, Libby Smith
6 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN
7 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
8 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET
9 DARSCHEID, PHOENIX KENNEDY
10 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul
11 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman
12 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague
3 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann
4 Tinsel, Grace Blum
5 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN
6 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini
7 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes
8 PROSECCO, CALLIE HAUSEMAN
9 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN
10 Caitano, Becky Nuth
11 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira
12 ETCHED IN STONE, LAUREN DOMENICO

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
3 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari
4 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere
5 PRIDE OF THE LOWLANDS BH, OLIVIA GROENEWEGEN
6 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton
7 PARTY FAVOUR, ARDATH HASTEY
8 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes
9 Condor, Wyette Felton
10 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli
2 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso
3 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC
4 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON
5 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler
6 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak
7 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH
8 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch
9 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO
10 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON
11 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci
12 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch
2 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
4 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz
5 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke
6 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds
3 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, Maggie Wiegand
4 GREYMEADOWS ROAD TRIP, AVA ANDERSON
5 Prominence, Valentina Reale
6 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch
7 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley
8 DUN PAINTIN, AUDREY BLOCHER
9 ALEXIS, Amanda Barr
10 RED CARPET READY, Susannah Morrell
11 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar
12 SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE, Blake Brumberg

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn M. Kruse
2 NIGHTSTONE, Rachel Losch
3 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
4 PRIORY GROVE, LILLIAN BOULOS
5 JUST MAGIC, Lola Dishman
6 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar
7 Bentley, Lila Kimrey
8 VALENTINO, Rachel Hall
9 JACKSON, Darian Petillo
10 LATOULONG Z, ISABELLE KAUFMAN
11 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA
12 THE CHOCOLATIER, Nia Guinan

Class: 427 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Cecilia P. Halsey
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
3 COLLINS, James E. York
4 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson
5 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah
6 BALENCIAGA, OLIVIA PAVCO GIACCIA
7 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON
8 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Elizabeth Vagnoni
9 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER
10 VALERIA, Kelly Ford
11 DOMANI 25, JULIET VADAS
12 TRULUCK, Felicia Rodgers

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 0.00
2 Leah Petronelli, Claiborne 0.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 0.00
2 Leah Petronelli, Claiborne 0.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 Leah Petronelli, Claiborne 7.00
3 ABIGAIL HINEMAN, Un Espoir Du Mas 6.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ann M. Sherbourne, Henry 8.00
2 CAROLINE PARKINSON, PARKMORE DELIGHT Z 7.00
3 Madison Ramsey, OCEAN AVENUE 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 5.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Ramsey, OCEAN AVENUE 8.00
2 CAROLINE PARKINSON, PARKMORE DELIGHT Z 7.00
3 Ann M. Sherbourne, Henry 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 5.00
5 Allison Beck, Santiano 4.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Beck, Santiano 8.00
2 Madison Ramsey, OCEAN AVENUE 7.00
3 Ann M. Sherbourne, Henry 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 5.00
5 CAROLINE PARKINSON, PARKMORE DELIGHT Z 4.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Muth, BILLY AWESOME 10.00
2 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 7.00
3 Maurah Burkholder, JOSEY WALES 6.00
4 Reilly Gogul, Girl Crush 5.00
5 Addison Reed, URUGUAY 4.00
6 HELENNA PLANT, CABALLERO 3.00
7 CATHERINE BROOKS, HERMES 2.00
8 Averey-May Pritchard, Nykaenen 1.00
9 Isabelle Ehman, NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS 0.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Ehman, NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS 10.00
2 Caroline Muth, BILLY AWESOME 7.00
3 HELENNA PLANT, CABALLERO 6.00
4 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 5.00
5 Addison Reed, URUGUAY 4.00
6 Averey-May Pritchard, Nykaenen 3.00
7 AVERY GLYNN, DAMAS DE TANNERRE 2.00
8 ASHLEY KILMER, MOZART 1.00
9 Maurah Burkholder, JOSEY WALES 0.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELENNA PLANT, CABALLERO 10.00
2 AVERY GLYNN, DAMAS DE TANNERRE 7.00
3 CALEAN GIPSON, NUMBER ONE 6.00
4 ELLA DELGADO, CROCKETT 5.00
5 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 4.00
6 CATHERINE BROOKS, HERMES 3.00
7 Ian Mcfarlin, Graf Marron 2.00
8 Addison Reed, URUGUAY 1.00
9 Jamie M. Stryker, MR. BIG 0.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 10.00
2 LINDSAY WOODALL, JASPER LAKE 7.00
3 Mary B. Mcgee, NERO VAN DE HELLE 6.00
4 Tori Leitman, JAGUAR 5.00
5 Sara Sprague, Radioland 4.00
6 ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN, INDIGO 3.00
7 MARY MEAD, ELBI 2.00
8 Alexandra N. Burak, Samaani 1.00
9 LAUREN DOMENICO, ETCHED IN STONE 0.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becky Nuth, Mr. Big 10.00
2 Melissa Lee, MTM WALK IT OUT 7.00
3 Sara Sprague, Viscount 6.00
4 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 5.00
5 Emily Demoske, Hip Pop 4.00
6 Courtney Lefebvre, TERROIR 3.00
7 Karen McFarland, Duplicate Copy Sf 2.00
8 Mary B. Mcgee, NERO VAN DE HELLE 1.00
9 Madison Berger, OLIVER 0.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 10.00
2 MARY MEAD, ELBI 7.00
3 Sara Sprague, Viscount 6.00
4 CAROLINE LIGHT, MAESTRO DU HUS 5.00
5 LINDSAY WOODALL, JASPER LAKE 4.00
6 Josephine Buccini, COCO CHANEL 3.00
7 Tori Leitman, JAGUAR 2.00
8 Emily Demoske, Hip Pop 1.00
9 Elizabeth Barnes, FRF Marquis 0.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Mack, PAGETURNER 10.00
2 Audrey Flattich, UNO MAS 7.00
3 PAIGE JUDICK, RSH Kirana 6.00
4 FRANCESCA NELLA, LIANDRO 5.00
5 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 4.00
6 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM NABILLI 3.00
7 JAMIE ROWLAND, PARKMORE DELIGHT Z 2.00
8 Lauren Carpenter, BELLILNI 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM NABILLI 10.00
2 Audrey Flattich, UNO MAS 7.00
3 LAUREN SIMONEAU, MOZART 6.00
4 Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay 5.00
5 FRANCESCA NELLA, LIANDRO 4.00
6 DELANEY READ, PANDA SHAMU 3.00
7 PAIGE JUDICK, RSH Kirana 2.00
8 Charlotte Mack, PAGETURNER 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 8.00
2 LAUREN SIMONEAU, MOZART 7.00
3 RUBY HAUCK, Viscount 6.00
4 Audrey Flattich, UNO MAS 5.00
5 FRANCESCA NELLA, LIANDRO 4.00
6 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM NABILLI 3.00
7 Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay 2.00
8 Lauren Carpenter, BELLILNI 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 10.00
2 Nia Guinan, THE CHOCOLATIER 7.00
3 HELEN TAYLOR, VIOLA BF 6.00
4 Ann M. Sherbourne, Hanover On The Rocks 5.00
5 Carleigh Niles, Saturday 4.00
6 Erin Phillips, Claiborne 3.00
7 Anneliese Murch, MANHATTAN 2.00
8 Lauren Kellar, BRAVOUR VDL 1.00
9 Lucy Massucci, UPCOUNTRY COMANO 0.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELEN TAYLOR, VIOLA BF 10.00
2 Nia Guinan, THE CHOCOLATIER 7.00
3 Ann M. Sherbourne, Hanover On The Rocks 6.00
4 Anneliese Murch, MANHATTAN 5.00
5 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 4.00
6 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 3.00
7 Erin Phillips, Claiborne 2.00
8 Evelyn M. Kruse, WITHOUT A DOUBT 1.00
9 X’AVIER WALKER, MAYSEN VR 0.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELEN TAYLOR, VIOLA BF 10.00
2 Carleigh Niles, Saturday 7.00
3 Nia Guinan, THE CHOCOLATIER 6.00
4 Ann M. Sherbourne, Hanover On The Rocks 5.00
5 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 4.00
6 Lucy Massucci, UPCOUNTRY COMANO 3.00
7 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 2.00
8 Erin Phillips, Claiborne 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Thompson, MONOPOLY 10.00
2 MARIA SHAHI, DEW POINT 7.00
3 AVA VON DYCK, KAROSSO ES 6.00
4 LAUREL SCHULER, QUINN 5.00
5 James E. York, COLLINS 4.00
6 Alicia Donahue, Check Please 3.00
7 Mimi Hardie, River City 2.00
8 OLIVIA PAVCO GIACCIA, BALENCIAGA 1.00
9 ALECKSANDRA PANTOJA, EWSZ Jurioso 0.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Thompson, MONOPOLY 10.00
2 KATIE BAKER, C2C CHIRON Z 7.00
3 TARRIN KIRBY, Rasgo La Silla 6.00
4 Felicia Rodgers, TRULUCK 5.00
5 OLIVIA PAVCO GIACCIA, BALENCIAGA 4.00
6 James E. York, COLLINS 3.00
7 Mimi Hardie, River City 2.00
8 ALECKSANDRA PANTOJA, EWSZ Jurioso 1.00
9 Alicia Donahue, Check Please 0.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 10.00
2 LAUREL SCHULER, QUINN 7.00
3 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 6.00
4 Sarah Thompson, MONOPOLY 5.00
5 MARIA SHAHI, DEW POINT 4.00
6 OLIVIA PAVCO GIACCIA, BALENCIAGA 3.00
7 Stephine Gallihugh, MR. MISUNDERSTOOD 2.00
8 James E. York, COLLINS 1.00
9 ALEXIS CLERK, RAMIRA ROSE 0.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Lumiere 10.00
2 Lucy Massucci, ONLY PRETTIER 7.00
3 NALA CYRIAC, THE GRADUATE 6.00
4 Stella Rembielak, SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY 5.00
5 Taylor Matalon, Somermist Pilot 4.00
6 LEXI DODSON, CALECHE 3.00
7 KEIRA SMITH, JUST IN THYME 2.00
8 BROOKLYN GERVASIO, MANHATTAN 1.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Lumiere 10.00
2 Stella Rembielak, SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY 7.00
3 LEXI DODSON, CALECHE 6.00
4 KEIRA SMITH, JUST IN THYME 5.00
5 NALA CYRIAC, THE GRADUATE 4.00
6 ARIANNA ALTSCHULER, DUNCAN MCDUFF 3.00
7 BROOKLYN GERVASIO, MANHATTAN 2.00
8 Taylor Matalon, Somermist Pilot 1.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rembielak, SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY 10.00
2 KEIRA SMITH, JUST IN THYME 7.00
3 LEXI DODSON, CALECHE 6.00
4 LAWTON PATTERSON, ROM COM 5.00
5 SOPHIE MCDADE, WOODLANDS RAINDROPS ON ROSES 4.00
6 ARIANNA ALTSCHULER, DUNCAN MCDUFF 3.00
7 Katalena Prusso, Somermist Pilot 2.00
8 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 1.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUDREY BLOCHER, DUN PAINTIN 8.00
2 Asia Kohli, CINDERELLA SLIPPERS 7.00
3 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 6.00
4 Kiersten Cawley, S'more Fun 5.00
5 Kelsey Morano, ALEXIS 4.00
6 AVA ANDERSON, GREYMEADOWS ROAD TRIP 3.00
7 Blake Brumberg, SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE 2.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUDREY BLOCHER, DUN PAINTIN 8.00
2 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 7.00
3 Blake Brumberg, SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE 6.00
4 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 5.00
5 AVA ANDERSON, GREYMEADOWS ROAD TRIP 4.00
6 Kiersten Cawley, S'more Fun 3.00
7 Kelsey Morano, ALEXIS 2.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 8.00
2 Kelsey Morano, ALEXIS 7.00
3 Blake Brumberg, SUGARBROOK BELIEVABLUE 6.00
4 AUDREY BLOCHER, DUN PAINTIN 5.00
5 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 4.00
6 AVA ANDERSON, GREYMEADOWS ROAD TRIP 3.00
7 Kiersten Cawley, S'more Fun 2.00
8 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 1.00

Class: 528 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erinus, Judah Singer
2 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
3 FOR ASGARD, ELLA DELGADO
4 URUGUAY, Addison Reed
5 KILFARISSEY EVITA, Sally Ives

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER, Madison Berger
2 TH INVESTIGATOR, MICHELLE CARROLL
3 Hip Pop, Emily Demoske
4 CALWEY, RYNETTE HUBBARD MEGAN
5 INDIGO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
2 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT
3 PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, CAROLINE PARKINSON
4 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW
2 RSH Kirana, PAIGE JUDICK
3 CASSTHERO ALKA, TATUM GRIFFIN
4 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear
5 TRULY BLUE, CLAIRE IVEY
6 LIANDRO, FRANCESCA NELLA
7 Harlan, Adrien Mulhern
8 BELLILNI, Lauren Carpenter

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERMES, CATHERINE BROOKS
2 BALLINI, ALEXA HRYNYK
3 Erinus, Judah Singer
4 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman
5 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer

Class: 539 - WEC HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman
2 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
3 HERMES, CATHERINE BROOKS
4 BILLY AWESOME, Caroline Muth
5 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
6 ORLEANS, Paige Jadick
7 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN
8 FOR ASGARD, ELLA DELGADO
9 V. CARTOGRAN, ANNA MCQUILLEN MERRITT
10 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear

Class: 545 - NSBA PONY MEDAL 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak
2 ROM COM, LAWTON PATTERSON

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak
2 CALWEY, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD
3 TH INVESTIGATOR, MICHELLE CARROLL
4 Hip Pop, Emily Demoske
5 ENTRE NOUS III Z, DAVE WILEY
6 CLAUDIOS, Rebekah LaConsay
7 Gladstone, Madison Berger
8 INDIGO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER 17 & U 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ELLA DELGADO, FOR ASGARD 7.00 N

Class: 600 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER
2 KNICK KNACK PIXIE STIX, Esperanza Duran
3 NOBLE RULER, Damian B. Guthrie
4 D’MAESTRO, CAROLINE HARDY
5 HANABELLE-S, SARA WILT
6 HIBACCI, ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUEZ
7 WICKED TUNA, Paxton Fannon
8 AWESOME COWBOY, Patrick Wilcher

Class: 601 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEAVE 'EM AT THE GATE, ANTONELLA GUTIERREZ ROJAS
2 PLAY 4 KEEPS, DEBORAH BANNON
3 HANABELLE-S, SARA WILT
4 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER
5 Fleuretta EMF, Kelly Norden
6 PRETTIE PERFECT, GIANNA TROTTER
7 KNICK KNACK PIXIE STIX, Esperanza Duran
8 Zamundo, Catherine E. Tucker

Class: 602 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER
2 ROMANOV, Lee A. Hughes
3 HANABELLE-S, SARA WILT
4 KNICK KNACK PIXIE STIX, Esperanza Duran
5 Claiborne, Leah Petronelli
6 DEEBLES POINT, KELLY WALSH
7 D’MAESTRO, CAROLINE HARDY
8 WICKED TUNA, Paxton Fannon

Class: 603 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER
2 CLOUD NINE, Aerin Mulhern
3 HIBACCI, ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUEZ
4 D’MAESTRO, CAROLINE HARDY
5 MAI STAR, Jane Baysore

Class: 604 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY 4 KEEPS, DEBORAH BANNON
2 Fleuretta EMF, Kelly Norden
3 Zamundo, Catherine E. Tucker
4 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER
5 BOBBI, Kika Kipp
6 DEEBLES POINT, KELLY WALSH
7 MAI STAR, Jane Baysore
8 D’MAESTRO, CAROLINE HARDY

Class: 605 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNICK KNACK PIXIE STIX, Esperanza Duran
2 UGANDA, AMANDA SCHUYLER
3 Claiborne, Leah Petronelli
4 Zamundo, Catherine E. Tucker
5 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER
6 DEEBLES POINT, KELLY WALSH
7 WICKED TUNA, Paxton Fannon
8 MAI STAR, Jane Baysore

Class: 606 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagic, Tricia J. O'Connell
2 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
3 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS
4 FENNTASTIC, Camille Maddrix
5 MY INTEREST, GABRIELLE WORTHMANN
6 CUSTOM ORDER, KRISTIN LUDINGTON
7 SHOOT 4 THE MOON’S ILLANE CASH, LAUARA WILLSON
8 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin

Class: 607 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS
2 PS LANCIA FABLE, AMANDA MCLEAN
3 FENNTASTIC, Camille Maddrix
4 PRETTIE PERFECT, GIANNA TROTTER
5 MY INTEREST, GABRIELLE WORTHMANN
6 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
7 CUSTOM ORDER, KRISTIN LUDINGTON
8 LEAVE 'EM AT THE GATE, ANTONELLA GUTIERREZ ROJAS

Class: 608 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
2 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS
3 ROMANOV, Lee A. Hughes
4 FENNTASTIC, Camille Maddrix
5 INDY LOOP, ERIN GORDON
6 MY INTEREST, GABRIELLE WORTHMANN
7 FLEURETTA EMF, Kelly Norden
8 CUSTOM ORDER, KRISTIN LUDINGTON

Class: 609 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
2 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
3 MY INTEREST, GABRIELLE WORTHMANN
4 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin
5 FENNTASTIC, JULIET FENN
6 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS
7 SHOOT 4 THE MOON’S ILLANE CASH, LAUARA WILLSON
8 IO, JOSEPHINE AMATO

Class: 610 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
2 ATOMIC, ALEX CLENNEY
3 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
4 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Virginia Flynn
5 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
6 BELL OF THE BALL, MARY MEAD
7 CLOUD NINE, Aerin Mulhern
8 MY INTEREST, GABRIELLE WORTHMANN

Class: 611 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATOMIC, ALEX CLENNEY
2 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
3 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
4 LEAVE 'EM AT THE GATE, ANTONELLA GUTIERREZ ROJAS
5 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI
6 MY INTEREST, GABRIELLE WORTHMANN
7 FLEURETTA EMF, Kelly Norden
8 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Virginia Flynn

Class: 612 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello
3 O'LEARY 49, PAUL BELANGER
4 O/A SUSHI, Madison Wallraf
5 PRINCESSA PG, THERESA LANG
6 WITH A TWIST, Jill Wedeles
7 HOPE, Addison Riddle
8 Picabalou, Clayton L. Russell

Class: 613 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 PRINCESSA PG, THERESA LANG
3 FITZ RIVER, ELLA CRAFT
4 O'LEARY 49, PAUL BELANGER
5 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN
6 PS LANCIA FABLE, AMANDA MCLEAN
7 KNOW ME VAN EQUINTA, Deloise Noble-Strong
8 BSS SOPHISTICATION, Candice King

Class: 614 - 0.80M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O/A SUSHI, Madison Wallraf
2 QUINNUS, Jessica Yarbrough
3 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
4 O'LEARY 49, PAUL BELANGER
5 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt
6 PRINCESSA PG, THERESA LANG
7 COUGAR TRAIL, JENNIFER JACKSON-KEATING
8 PS LANCIA FABLE, AMANDA MCLEAN

Class: 615 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 PENELOPE, ELIN MOSSBERG
3 PRINCESSA PG, THERESA LANG
4 ATOMIC, ALEX CLENNEY
5 HOPE, Addison Riddle
6 ILLUMINATE, Joy Ludy
7 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
8 WITH A TWIST, Jill Wedeles

Class: 616 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 ATOMIC, ALEX CLENNEY
3 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
4 COUGAR TRAIL, JENNIFER JACKSON-KEATING
5 PRINCESSA PG, THERESA LANG
6 PS LANCIA FABLE, AMANDA MCLEAN
7 O'LEARY 49, LYNE CUERRIER CLAUDIA
8 PRESENTING BROWN, LINDY VICKERS

Class: 617 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
3 PS LANCIA FABLE, AMANDA MCLEAN
4 Grafton, PRINCE AUBREY
5 O'LEARY 49, LYNE CUERRIER CLAUDIA
6 HOPE, Addison Riddle
7 BalasZ, Ella Hillary
8 EWSZ Prince Lux, Lauren Carpenter

Class: 618 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt DSF, Lisa Perri
2 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky
3 DONJUANH, Jeannie M. Savegnago
4 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron
5 Fauber, Megan Judge
6 RETICELLA BG, MEGAN GILVAR
7 Azzaria, Kyle Dewar
8 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt

Class: 619 - 0.85M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONJUANH, Jeannie M. Savegnago
2 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron
3 Saint Tropez 24, KRISTINA MOSER
4 LARCIS DUCASSE CLARION, REBECCA SMITH
5 CHRIST BLUME - CR, Lilly French
6 MULVIN CHARLES, EDWARD SEXTON
7 GOEDELE, Madison Booher

Class: 620 - 0.85M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron
2 KC, KAITLIN HARPER
3 DONJUANH, Jeannie M. Savegnago
4 FAIREST, Ella Hillary
5 GEORGE W, Jennifer Tabisz
6 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN
7 KINGSTON, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR
8 MULVIN CHARLES, EDWARD SEXTON

Class: 621 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SL SANHAÇO, ISABELLE WELCH
2 ATOMIC, ALEX CLENNEY
3 TORNESCHS’ AS, Olivia Tuccillo
4 MISS HOT ROD, MARLIE ZIESMIER
5 SILENT KNIGHT HB, Murat Senelt
6 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer
7 DOWNTOWN'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, ABBY MITCHELL
8 FITZ RIVER, ELLA CRAFT

Class: 622 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron
2 MISS HOT ROD, MARLIE ZIESMIER
3 DOWNTOWN'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, ABBY MITCHELL
4 LULU, SARAH STACEY
5 CASTELLO Z, SARAH WOOD
6 Saint Tropez 24, KRISTINA MOSER
7 KNOW ME VAN EQUINTA, SYDNEY MATALON
8 COUGHAR, MADDIE SANTOS

Class: 623 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATOMIC, ALEX CLENNEY
2 COUGHAR, MADDIE SANTOS
3 DOWNTOWN'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, ABBY MITCHELL
4 LULU, SARAH STACEY
5 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN
6 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN
7 Arizona MSH, EADIE TURNER
8 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin

Class: 624 - 0.95M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SL SANHAÇO, ISABELLE WELCH
2 CASTELLO Z, SARAH WOOD
3 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore
4 VOILA, BELLE SPLITGERBER
5 OZARK DWERSE HAGEN, William M. Russell
6 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky
7 REDTAIL SORENTO, ALEXA CATHRY BREKKEN
8 WINEPORT RIO GRANDE, Angela Gais

Class: 625 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIONEL, Francesca Badalamenti
2 KNOW ME VAN EQUINTA, SYDNEY MATALON
3 CASTELLO Z, SARAH WOOD
4 OZARK DWERSE HAGEN, William M. Russell
5 LASLO, Jim Powers
6 LAMBERT S, Damian B. Guthrie
7 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer
8 GOEDELE, Madison Booher

Class: 626 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINN FINN, NANCY GRUTSCHUS
2 DONJUANH, Jeannie M. Savegnago
3 Picabalou, Clayton L. Russell
4 VIVAZ, KYNDAL MANTUANO
5 TAP BALOU, Clayton L. Russell
6 SUNNYDALE GIRL, Chrissy Hollnagel
7 CLOVERFIELD QUEEN OF HEARTS, ALICIA MADRETZKE
8 GUINEVERE, Natalia Roca

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTHOS, Laken Ziegler
1 Hadann du Petit Ru, Zoubair Bennani
2 CAPTIVATE, Katalena Prusso
2 MAE BE ROYAL, HAROLD CHOPPING
3 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
3 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz
4 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA
4 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
5 Futuro, Kelly A. Hudyman
5 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Timothy Maddrix
6 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF
6 CLASSIK TOUCH, BRANDI SMITH
7 CREFFINO PJ, Eliza Faye Farren-Englert
7 POWER-H, SARAH WOOD
8 CARRIE CARSE
8 ALANTA, Hampton Baker

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER 343.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN, Jordan Rich
2 CHIMNEY ROCK, Penny Brennan
3 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA
4 Bamford CF, Autumn Schweiss
5 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO
6 S Jasmine Power, Patrick Wilcher
7 ACTION BREAKER, ALEXANDRA LOCKARD
8 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor

Class: 629 - 1.00M JUMPER 339.A (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 82

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIDAMI RGS, MEREDITH TILL
1 FIRIEL B, DANIELA MARIN
2 Princess And The Pea, Lauren Jarnagin
2 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA
3 S Jasmine Power, Patrick Wilcher
3 CAN CAN VL, ISABELLA ROYAL
4 Simona De Montfort, Shannon Zik
4 WAFFLES Q, KATHERINE HAUCK
5 CLASSIK TOUCH, BRANDI SMITH
5 KT Haziana, Elise Letson
6 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg
6 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos
7 Flying Perfection, Avery Young
7 WINEPORT RIO GRANDE, Cristyan Serna
8 Horatio Z, Katie Hackett
8 PHELIX II, Perla Boord

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEL QUALITY ECHO, Christine E. Duke
2 EMY, Jessica Cross
3 CIMBALY, Elizabeth Sack
4 Saint Tropez 24, Brooke F. Kemper
5 KANDINSKY DE LIS, Lynsey K. Whitacre
6 Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell
7 G.K.T. HAWAII 35, Joslyn Young
8 HOTSHOT H Z, Eric Mc Carthy

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich
2 CIMBALY, Elizabeth Sack
3 LAMBORGHINI Z, Tara Townsend
4 CALLISTO, Angela Gais
5 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, KRISTINA MOSER
6 DAUPHIN, Gonzalo Guevara
7 IPSIE, Brendan Wise
8 COCOZ, Averie Foss

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEL QUALITY ECHO, Christine E. Duke
2 Bamford CF, Autumn Schweiss
3 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich
4 CANION, Lucy Reich
5 GILLES, EMELIE LARKIN
6 POWER-H, SARAH WOOD
7 EMY, Jessica Cross
8 ILYSE DEAR, Anna Siegfried

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLOTA, NYOMI YZERMAN
2 HAVE A LITTLE FAITH, ALICIA MADRETZKE
3 JOAN JET JKSR, Katalena Prusso
4 CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH
5 EVENSTAR, RIVER WYLDE
6 GANGSTER, BROOKLYN GERVASIO
7 Cascaval Z, Jessica Cross
8 Fernhill First Choice, Samantha McCleerey

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High JINX, India Anderson
2 TRI COLORS CHARLIE BROWN, Penny Brennan
3 SUPERFLY, Hugh Graham
4 PRADA, Hugh Graham
5 LOLITA LORENA, JENNIFER ROBERTSON
6 IPSIE, Brendan Wise
7 COCOZ, Matthias Hollberg
8 CURTIS 89, Mckenzie Clayton

Class: 635 - 1.15M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High JINX, India Anderson
2 EXCEL QUALITY ECHO, Christine E. Duke
3 Action Blue, Shannon Zik
4 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch
5 KAZOO, India Anderson
6 LOLITA LORENA, JENNIFER ROBERTSON
7 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Caroline Blum
8 MARKO ROYALE V/D BROUWERSHOE, Cristyan Serna

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FENN, Darby Pease 10.00
2 MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 LOCADEUR, Peter Leone 6.00
4 ICI PARIS, SCOTT DIFFEY 5.00
5 FIROZA S, HAROLD CHOPPING 4.00
6 KENSINGTON, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 HH PAMCHENKO, Kyle R. Muckler 2.00
8 California PJ, Bree Rosales 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHLOTILLE, Carly Williams 10.00
2 FENN, Darby Pease 7.00
3 JULIUS CAESAR II S, Penny Brennan 6.00
4 DARTAGNAN Z, TRISTAN TOBIN 5.00
5 KARLOTTA CL, Manuel G. Torres 4.00
6 CLARISSIMA 3, VÉRONIQUE PARENT 3.00
7 Wow 5, Katharina Gebauer 2.00
8 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR, Kyle Dewar 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonehenge 5, Kama Godek 10.00
2 HH PAMCHENKO, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 KENSINGTON, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 L'ANIMO, Damian Galeano 5.00
5 GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, Clark Montgomery 4.00
6 LOLITA LORENA, JENNIFER ROBERTSON 3.00
7 FOR KINGDOM, Jared Petersen 2.00
8 IPSIE, Brendan Wise 1.00

Class: 639 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Gaudi, Matthias Hollberg 10.00
2 IRAYA, Clark Montgomery 7.00
3 Onetta VD Fruitkorf Z, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 CINDERELLA, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 QUIZ, Bryanna Baldock 4.00
6 LATIFA, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 3.00
7 Kreta VDL, David Raposa 2.00
8 H J HERCULES, Holly Shepherd 1.00
9 DEAUVILLE VAN OVERIS Z, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00

Class: 640 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onetta VD Fruitkorf Z, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 Freedom GS, JESSICA PHOENIX 7.00
3 MHS Instant Karma, Callan Solem 6.00
4 ELIANA, KAITLYN MCCANN 5.00
5 ISLA GS, JESSICA PHOENIX 4.00
6 CASH AND GO 2, ALEA LASAPONARA 3.00
7 CHS Krooze, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 Kensington, Kayla Benney 1.00

Class: 641 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHS Krooze, Holly Shepherd 10.00
2 California PJ, Bree Rosales 7.00
3 MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 FE COLDPLAY, Clayton Fredericks 5.00
5 PYRO, JACQUELINE STEFFENS 4.00
6 2 A.M., CHARLOTTE BABBITT 3.00
7 Ballingowan Zeal, Shanon Baker 2.00
8 Chill N, Clayton L. Russell 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Jennings 10.00
2 CLARIMA, Nevergreen Farm Llc 7.00
3 DUALALENT, BOBBY BOULGER 6.00
4 Carel Van Donderen, Darby Pease 5.00
5 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 4.00
6 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Linda Bammann 3.00
7 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 2.00
8 YOGHI FLP, Grant Seger 1.00
9 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Gaudi, Matthias Hollberg 10.00
2 For Sunday, David Jennings 7.00
3 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 6.00
4 WH LUCIANO, Beda Wachter 5.00
5 KAYTARO, SENAN HAYES 4.00
6 Beijing LS La Silla, LAURA SLOEY 3.00
7 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 2.00
8 G Force Rc, Chenoa McElvain 1.00
9 ODE, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 10.00
2 Charade, Clayton L. Russell 7.00
3 Cailan WEF, Grant Seger 6.00
4 ISLA GS, JESSICA PHOENIX 5.00
5 Cajus 42, NICOLE WALKER 4.00
6 IVANHOE, Elizabeth Schumann 3.00
7 SPY, JACQUELINE STEFFENS 2.00
8 OMANI M, Cristyan Serna 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infante Sk, David Jennings 10.00
2 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 HALCON, RICHARD SPOONER 6.00
4 ETON, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 QUALITY TIME 4, Peter Leone 4.00
6 Ekita Eindeken Z, Ronny Riemer 3.00
7 HAROLD, Grace Long 2.00
8 DIABOLO DU BARY, Rowan Willis 1.00
9 Seattle, Willie Tynan 0.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D.A. Duras, Matthias Hollberg 10.00
2 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 7.00
3 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 VARIAND VAN DE TOJOPEHOEVE Z, Jordan Coyle 5.00
5 Rocket J Squirrel, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 Centriko Volo, Jordan Coyle 3.00
7 GERDERIEKA II VI, HAROLD CHOPPING 2.00
8 HALLMARK, Justine L. Dutton 1.00
9 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Linda Bammann 0.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLARIMA, Nevergreen Farm Llc 10.00
2 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 7.00
3 QUINTAGO VA, UMA O'NEILL 6.00
4 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 5.00
5 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 4.00
6 WH LUCIANO, Beda Wachter 3.00
7 VARUS, Grant Seger 2.00
8 FE STORMTROOPER, Clayton Fredericks 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 341    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERA CASSINA, KIMBERLEY BIRD 10.00
2 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 7.00
3 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Clark Montgomery 5.00
5 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Bagheera De Jaldis, SCOTT DIFFEY 3.00
7 DSH LORD MYDAS, Will Baker 2.00
8 WARMACHINE, Holly Shepherd 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETON, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 TACHINI Z MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 HAROLD, Grace Long 5.00
5 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 ECLAT DU CERISIER, Rodrigo Pessoa 3.00
7 ELODIE, HAROLD CHOPPING 2.00
8 LONDON'S DE MUZE, UMA O'NEILL 1.00
9 WILD THING, Five Henry Stables 0.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chili, Rodrigo Pessoa 8.00
2 Lomax, Armando Hassey 7.00
3 GERONIMO SCF, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 5.00
5 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 4.00
6 NIPPON VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Callan Solem 3.00
7 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 2.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUADRANT 3, HAROLD CHOPPING 8.00
2 OAKS COME BY CHANCE, David Cameron 7.00
3 Stakkato Gold Rush, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 5.00
5 Ekita Eindeken Z, Ronny Riemer 4.00
6 CHAPEAU, FRANK HENDRIKS 3.00
7 NIPPON VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Callan Solem 2.00
8 WILD THING, Five Henry Stables 1.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
1 MONACO, Kieley McQuaker
1 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 RENDITION, Tiffany Lee
1 MAKANA TANDHOF, Jasmyne Tanguay
2 WH LOSE CONTROL, BRYANNA DREW
2 HIGHLANDER, Brooke F. Kemper
3 Blue Sky, Taylor A. Flury

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
1 WH LOSE CONTROL, BRYANNA DREW
1 CORNET DE REVEL, Stephanie Frey
1 HIGHLANDER, Brooke F. Kemper
2 RENDITION, Tiffany Lee
2 MAKANA TANDHOF, Jasmyne Tanguay

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
1 MONACO, Kieley McQuaker
1 WH LOSE CONTROL, BRYANNA DREW
1 CORNET DE REVEL, Stephanie Frey
1 MAKANA TANDHOF, Jasmyne Tanguay
2 RENDITION, Tiffany Lee

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALL MY NAME, GUIDO KLATTE 8.00
2 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 7.00
3 Tornado Pj, Agustin Rosales 6.00
4 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 5.00
5 VALKEN G, Sam Berry 4.00
6 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 3.00
7 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 2.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornado Pj, Agustin Rosales 8.00
2 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin 7.00
3 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 VALKEN G, Sam Berry 5.00
5 FOR KINGDOM, Jared Petersen 4.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 8.00
2 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 7.00
3 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 VALKEN G, Sam Berry 5.00
5 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 4.00
6 LACONDA, Pippa Spingler 3.00
7 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin 2.00
8 FOR KINGDOM, Jared Petersen 1.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 8.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Hobbs, Clayton L. Russell 6.00
4 KIANE, Leslie Schillat 5.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 8.00
2 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 7.00
3 Hobbs, Clayton L. Russell 6.00
4 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 CORNET'S PRINCESS Z, ADOLPHO FRANCO 4.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 8.00
2 KIANE, Leslie Schillat 7.00
3 Kreta VDL, David Raposa 6.00
4 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 5.00
5 Chill N, Clayton L. Russell 4.00
6 Hobbs, Clayton L. Russell 3.00
7 CORNET'S PRINCESS Z, ADOLPHO FRANCO 2.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRAIGS-ETARIAT, REBECCA SMITH 8.00
2 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 7.00
3 THORCERESS, TESS DIAMOND 6.00
4 SPACE BOUND, Jennifer Tabisz 5.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 8.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPACE BOUND, Jennifer Tabisz 8.00
2 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 7.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky 10.00
2 Downtown's Black Tie Affair, ABBY MITCHELL 7.00
3 FAIREST, Ella Hillary 6.00
4 FITZ RIVER, ELLA CRAFT 5.00
5 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN 4.00
6 Arizona MSH, EADIE TURNER 3.00
7 Flying Perfection, Avery Young 2.00
8 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS HOT ROD, MARLIE ZIESMIER 10.00
2 FAIREST, Ella Hillary 7.00
3 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT 6.00
4 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 5.00
5 DITTOS GOLD EN FURY, Pippa Worden 4.00
6 Flying Perfection, Avery Young 3.00
7 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin 2.00
8 Arizona MSH, EADIE TURNER 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIRVANA, Sarah R. Miller 10.00
2 HELLO CALIFORNIA, Natalie Laschewski 7.00
3 Laslo, Jim Powers 6.00
4 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle 5.00
5 Debonaire Hh, Kristi Brownell 4.00
6 Indigo, Madison Berger 3.00
7 Aldrnari, Amy Hughes 2.00
8 MR. ANDERSON, Marcelo Barros 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samson Road, Linda Murphy 10.00
2 COOL RANCH, Paige Moose 7.00
3 COROVANO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN 6.00
4 Sanctuary WCF, MARIA PIZZINI 5.00
5 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN 4.00
6 HOMBRE BALIOS, Sarah Roberts 3.00
7 Enigma, SUZANNE SHEARIN 2.00
8 Debonaire Hh, Kristi Brownell 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOAN JET JKSR, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 Alanta, Hampton Baker 7.00
3 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO 6.00
4 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg 5.00
5 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 C.J., Jordan Rich 3.00
7 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 2.00
8 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar De Medi, Katherine Leonard 10.00
2 FIRIEL B, DANIELA MARIN 7.00
3 CORNET FIRE, SERENA KOENIG 6.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Tess Lee 5.00
5 Alanta, Hampton Baker 4.00
6 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 3.00
7 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA 2.00
8 ROCK STREET, Ellie Dupuis 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melody B, Megan Manubay 10.00
2 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 7.00
3 CARNABY, SHERRY POUND 6.00
4 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, BRYCE BOWEN 5.00
5 CARA PS, MEGAN EVANS 4.00
6 IZZY BLUE, Josh Dolan 3.00
7 NOBLE, MAYA SCHNEIDER 2.00
8 Ph Black Tie Affair, Cassidy Logan 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melody B, Megan Manubay 10.00
2 CASTELLO Z, SARAH WOOD 0.00
3 CARA PS, MEGAN EVANS 0.00
4 Elocia, Patricia Casey 5.00
5 INSURANCE IL LES HAUTS, Laura R. Murphy 4.00
6 ZIROCCO ROUGE, EMILY IFKO 3.00
7 Side Hustle, Julie Hoskinson 2.00
8 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF 0.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENERAL, Sofiya Idiyatullina 0.00
2 Sir Paul, NAOMI HILL 7.00
3 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich 0.00
4 DOMINICA RC, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 Jaipur Van De Distelhoeve, HUNTLEY NABORS 4.00
6 ALBOROZO LS LA SILLA, Jett Lord 0.00
7 Gorgeous Wb, Carrie Norgart 2.00
8 B. ECHINACHEA Z, MAGGIE MCLEAN 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALBOROZO LS LA SILLA, Jett Lord 0.00
2 MISTER H, NAOMI FAUBERT 7.00
3 ARTS BOLD N BLUE, ANSLEY MYERS MCQUILLEN 6.00
4 DOMINICA RC, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 4.00
6 LUCKY MAN, CAROLINE BOOKER 3.00
7 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich 0.00
8 Scandal Ls, MADELEINE KIDO 1.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 10.00
2 PROXIMO, Sandi Lieb 7.00
3 L-Geneva HS, SHANNON GOSSMAN 6.00
4 LUCKY PUNCH 13, Hannah Beall 5.00
5 HARLEY´S HERO, SAMMY JIMENEZ 4.00
6 Fairlady, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 Cascaval Z, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 Clever And Smart, Hillary Gromus 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN CAN VL, ISABELLA ROYAL 10.00
2 KARLOTTA CL, ALEJANDRA OROZCO ORTIZ 7.00
3 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 6.00
4 K.T Carnet, Amanda Gellis 5.00
5 Golden Gun, MERCY PAINE 4.00
6 Cascaval Z, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 GANGSTER, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 2.00
8 JUST ASK ERIC, KAYA STONE 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CH/AD JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH PAMCHENKO, KARA KAHN 10.00
2 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 MIA, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 Rack City, Sydney K. Long 4.00
6 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 3.00
7 Lise, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 2.00
8 Continuity, Ella Quigley 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CH/AD JUMPER 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 10.00
2 Lise, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 7.00
3 Cyber Girl, Jaime Horner 6.00
4 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 5.00
5 PINOT NOIR 3E, REBECCA GRANT 4.00
6 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 3.00
7 Periwinkle, Molly L. Ryan 2.00
8 INCOGNITO, CULLEN DRESC SPECKHART 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE JACK 10, Elizabeth Sack 10.00
2 Mithras Adb, MADELEINE KIDO 7.00
3 INCOGNITO, CULLEN DRESC SPECKHART 6.00
4 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 Seaview Shutterfly, Sharon S. Maloney 4.00
6 BILLY PENNY, Rachel Penner 3.00
7 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 2.00
8 EHAYLA, JOSEPHINE DECKER 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.B    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAOLA, BEN TAYLOR 10.00
2 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Mandy L. Killam 7.00
3 HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE, FABRIZZIO PAUTA 6.00
4 MY CHIN CHIN, SYDNEY USIPIUK 5.00
5 MAGIC LADY, ROWEN HAHN 4.00
6 Allure, Sabine Neumann 3.00
7 GERRY BUTLER, CULLEN DRESC SPECKHART 2.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Doirin Clover Boy, Addison Reed 7.00
3 First Lady BH, Katie Dalsimer 6.00
4 CATOGI, Hannah Beall 5.00
5 Ciego, Corri Goldman 4.00
6 Hambesi, Haley Gassel 3.00
7 CERANO V-H DINGENSHOF, ISABELLA ESTRADA 2.00
8 LCC COMANCHE, MADDISON STEPHEN 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.B    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIJOUX, ISABELLA ESTRADA 10.00
2 QUALITY TIME 4, Alexandra Murray 7.00
3 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 6.00
4 Carlotta Caramba 4, trinidad soffia 5.00
5 NEVER EVER 2, SYDNEY SHELBY 4.00
6 AC/DC, Elizabeth Harvey 3.00
7 LARKIN, Erin E. Haas 2.00
8 Cavas Toftegard, Jami J. Jensen 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Jordan Petersen 10.00
2 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG 7.00
3 JULIET, ALEXANDRINE LEHOUX 6.00
4 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Savannah N. Unger 5.00
5 Goliath, Addison Reed 4.00
6 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 3.00
7 Heros S, CHARLOTTE MURRAY 2.00
8 JUMPSTAR UNO, TANIMARA MACARI 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 10.00
2 JUMPSTAR UNO, TANIMARA MACARI 7.00
3 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Jordan Petersen 6.00
5 CASCAL E, Brooks Hull 4.00
6 Aksai Chin Vdl, Jami J. Jensen 3.00
7 CUMORKA Z, trinidad soffia 2.00
8 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG 1.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 340.B    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VARIAND VAN DE TOJOPEHOEVE Z, Jordan Coyle 10.00
2 C&C WILLOW, Christian Coyle 7.00
3 YOGHI FLP, Grant Seger 6.00
4 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Linda Bammann 5.00
5 GERDERIEKA II VI, HAROLD CHOPPING 4.00
6 Rustica LS La Silla, Vicente Guillen 3.00
7 ECLAT DU CERISIER, Rodrigo Pessoa 2.00
8 WARMACHINE, Holly Shepherd 1.00
9 Leena M, Paige Cade 0.00
10 HANEA, ADOLPHO FRANCO 0.00
11 PBM CASCADA, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00
12 ELODIE, HAROLD CHOPPING 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME PRIX- 340.B    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centriko Volo, Jordan Coyle 10.00
2 IVORY TCS, DANIEL COYLE 7.00
3 THE DIAMANT ROSE Z, Santiago Lambre 6.00
4 IMAR, DANIEL COYLE 5.00
5 FRASIER, Samantha Schaefer 4.00
6 Berdien, Bryanna Baldock 3.00
7 Nike, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 2.00
8 Cappuccino, Bryanna Baldock 1.00
9 Excellent B, NICOLE WALKER 0.00
10 CHERRY BLUE 2, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
11 SANDILOT PS, SCHUYLER RILEY 0.00
12 HIGHWAY FBH, DIEGO VIVERO 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX 340.A    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conacco, Andre Thieme 10.00
2 Berdien, Bryanna Baldock 7.00
3 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 6.00
4 CAT NINJA, JACQUELINE STEFFENS 5.00
5 Quality F Z, Rodrigo Pessoa 4.00
6 Sovereign, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 3.00
7 Excellent B, NICOLE WALKER 2.00
8 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 1.00
9 WHOOP DE DOO, William H. Simpson 0.00
10 Quilimbo, SCHUYLER RILEY 0.00
11 CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z, UMA O'NEILL 0.00
12 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS HOT ROD, MARLIE ZIESMIER 10.00
2 FAIREST, Ella Hillary 7.00
3 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 Flying Perfection, Avery Young 5.00
5 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT 4.00
6 Know Me van Equinta, SYDNEY MATALON 3.00
7 KC, KAITLIN HARPER 2.00
8 Downtown's Black Tie Affair, ABBY MITCHELL 1.00
9 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN 0.00
10 FLAMINGO D' HOUTVELD Z, Rylee Tessmer 0.00
11 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron 0.00
12 FITZ RIVER, ELLA CRAFT 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo, Madison Berger 10.00
2 Cool Ranch, Paige Moose 7.00
3 Aldrnari, Amy Hughes 6.00
4 Laslo, Jim Powers 5.00
5 VOILA, BELLE SPLITGERBER 4.00
6 HOMBRE BALIOS, Sarah Roberts 3.00
7 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 2.00
8 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle 1.00
9 Good Save, Jenna Tomaselli 0.00
10 COROVANO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN 0.00
11 SILENT KNIGHT HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
12 MR. ANDERSON, MARIAH KORZENOK 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Tess Lee 10.00
2 Callisto, Angela Gais 7.00
3 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO 6.00
4 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 5.00
5 Alanta, Hampton Baker 4.00
6 LIONEL, Francesca Badalamenti 3.00
7 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg 2.00
8 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 1.00
9 KILFARISSEY EVITA, Sally Ives 0.00
10 Freestyle 3, Sydney Mannon 0.00
11 C.J., Jordan Rich 0.00
12 LEGGONN, SUMMER ALLSOPP 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos 10.00
2 CARA PS, MEGAN EVANS 7.00
3 NOBLE, MAYA SCHNEIDER 6.00
4 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF 5.00
5 Elocia, Patricia Casey 4.00
6 Van Gogh, NAOMI BENNETT 3.00
7 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore 2.00
8 Side Hustle, Julie Hoskinson 1.00
9 ISCHGL, Jensen Wedeles 0.00
10 Isarus, Julia Curtis 0.00
11 IDALGO, Katie Fox 0.00
12 Capitol, STEPHANIE RICHARDS 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP CONCASSINA, Birgit Powell 10.00
2 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich 7.00
3 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 6.00
4 Sir Paul, NAOMI HILL 5.00
5 Gorgeous Wb, Carrie Norgart 4.00
6 B. ECHINACHEA Z, MAGGIE MCLEAN 3.00
7 DOMINICA RC, Addison McQuaker 2.00
8 Scandal Ls, MADELEINE KIDO 1.00
9 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00
10 MISTER H, NAOMI FAUBERT 0.00
11 KING K, MADIGAN VOLPE 0.00
12 GENERAL, Sofiya Idiyatullina 0.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-Geneva HS, SHANNON GOSSMAN 10.00
2 LUCKY PUNCH 13, Hannah Beall 7.00
3 Kec City Limits, Hannah Murrin 6.00
4 Airway Semilly, Elizabeth Broaddus 5.00
5 OLIVER C, Sara Setian 4.00
6 JUST ASK ERIC, KAYA STONE 3.00
7 Golden Gun, MERCY PAINE 2.00
8 Florino, LAUREL GRAHAM 1.00
9 K.T Carnet, Amanda Gellis 0.00
10 Akadian, Eric Lamon 0.00
11 PROXIMO, Sandi Lieb 0.00
12 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 10.00
2 Carla, Porter Tobin 7.00
3 Lise, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 6.00
4 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 5.00
5 Continuity, Ella Quigley 4.00
6 Periwinkle, Molly L. Ryan 3.00
7 PINOT NOIR 3E, REBECCA GRANT 2.00
8 HH PAMCHENKO, KARA KAHN 1.00
9 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 0.00
10 CANDELIA 2, BRYCE BOWEN 0.00
11 freya, Hannah Murrin 0.00
12 LEVISTOFF Z, COLBY KELLY 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.B    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC LADY, ROWEN HAHN 10.00
2 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman 7.00
3 LATIFA, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 6.00
4 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 5.00
5 EHAYLA, JOSEPHINE DECKER 4.00
6 LITTLE JACK 10, Elizabeth Sack 3.00
7 IRAYA, SOPHIE DEWALL 2.00
8 Aurora, Ryleigh Threatt 1.00
9 MIA, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
10 Sina, KITT RITTER 0.00
11 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 0.00
12 HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE, FABRIZZIO PAUTA 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Doirin Clover Boy, Addison Reed 7.00
3 Hagelin, Erin E. Haas 6.00
4 LCC COMANCHE, MADDISON STEPHEN 5.00
5 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 4.00
6 BIJOUX, ISABELLA ESTRADA 3.00
7 CANDYMAN Z, Molly A. Kenney 2.00
8 CATOGI, Hannah Beall 1.00
9 LARKIN, Erin E. Haas 0.00
10 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 0.00
11 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 0.00
12 Carlotta Caramba 4, trinidad soffia 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lomax, Armando Hassey 10.00
2 CASCAL E, Brooks Hull 7.00
3 Viktory, Alexandra Murray 6.00
4 YALAMBI’S GRAZI, Rowan Willis 5.00
5 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 4.00
6 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 3.00
7 CUMORKA Z, trinidad soffia 2.00
8 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 1.00
9 Heros S, CHARLOTTE MURRAY 0.00
10 Goliath, Addison Reed 0.00
11 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Jordan Petersen 0.00
12 Quantum Trost 3, Abby Grabowski 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA CARAMBA, Rodrigo Pessoa 10.00
2 Bengtsson VDL, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 7.00
3 STARFLY, TANIMARA MACARI 6.00
4 Beijing LS La Silla, LAURA SLOEY 5.00
5 Chili, Rodrigo Pessoa 4.00
6 CERA CASSINA, KIMBERLEY BIRD 3.00
7 QUIDAMO F, KARA CHAD 2.00
8 Conrad 119, Bryanna Baldock 1.00
9 Infante Sk, David Jennings 0.00
10 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 0.00
11 ERIC DE LA CHENEE, Sean Jobin 0.00
12 FOXXY, Natalie Laschewski 0.00

Class: 857 - 1.45M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERA CASSINA, KIMBERLEY BIRD 10.00
2 DUVERIE, RUPERT WINKELMANN 7.00
3 QUADRANT 3, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 CHAPEAU, FRANK HENDRIKS 5.00
5 Strong Tower, Samuel Parot 4.00
6 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 3.00
7 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 2.00
8 Frieda, Grant Seger 1.00
9 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 0.00
10 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
11 FENISE, Willie Tynan 0.00
12 Stakkato Gold Rush, SENAN HAYES 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 8.00
2 PUCK, Sophia Kendrick 7.00
3 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 6.00
4 SKYWALKER, KATE SIEVEKING 5.00
5 MIDNIGHT MOON, OLIVIA EISNER 4.00
6 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA ROSE 3.00
7 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 2.00
8 QUEEN OF HEARTS, Ella J. Blaisdell 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 8.00
2 MIDNIGHT MOON, OLIVIA EISNER 7.00
3 SKYWALKER, KATE SIEVEKING 6.00
4 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 5.00
5 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 4.00
6 ALWAYS WANTED, STELLA ROSE 3.00
7 PUCK, Sophia Kendrick 2.00
8 QUEEN OF HEARTS, Ella J. Blaisdell 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ava Hillary 8.00