WEC Ocala Winter Spectacular #11

World Equestrian Center Ocala

March 16 - 20, 2022


Class: 8 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 0.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00

Class: 9 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 0.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00

Class: 10 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00
2 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 0.00

Class: 11 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00
2 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 0.00

Class: 12 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00
2 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" (3'9"" FIRST)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOYFUL BF, Nevergreen Farm Llc 8.00
2 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 7.00
3 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Es Stylin, Candice King 4.00
6 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 3.00
7 GRANDSLAM ES, Trapp O'Neal 2.00
8 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 1.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 6.00
4 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 4.00
6 JOYFUL BF, Nevergreen Farm Llc 3.00
7 GRANDSLAM ES, Trapp O'Neal 2.00
8 Es Stylin, Candice King 1.00
9 HURRICANE, IDA BYLUND 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" (3'6"" 1ST)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 7.00
3 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 JOYFUL BF, Nevergreen Farm Llc 5.00
5 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Es Stylin, Candice King 3.00
7 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 2.00
8 GRANDSLAM ES, Trapp O'Neal 1.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 5.00
5 JOYFUL BF, Nevergreen Farm Llc 4.00
6 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 3.00
7 GRANDSLAM ES, Trapp O'Neal 2.00
8 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 1.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 5.00
5 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 4.00
6 JOYFUL BF, Nevergreen Farm Llc 3.00
7 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 2.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 10.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 MTM LA VITA, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 JANITA, DALE WRIGHT 4.00
6 CONSIDERATION, Kate Conover 3.00
7 Lord Clooney, CATHERINE ELLIS 2.00
8 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSIDERATION, Kate Conover 10.00
2 MTM LA VITA, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 6.00
4 VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 5.00
5 All Inklusive, MARIA SHANNON 4.00
6 MTM CAROUSEL, Nevergreen Farm Llc 3.00
7 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00
8 Lord Clooney, CATHERINE ELLIS 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 10.00
2 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 MTM CAROUSEL, Nevergreen Farm Llc 6.00
4 PRIDE OF THE LOWLANDS BH, OLIVIA GROENEWEGEN 5.00
5 KT ORALIE, KRISTEN CHANCE 4.00
6 CONSIDERATION, Kate Conover 3.00
7 Lord Clooney, CATHERINE ELLIS 2.00
8 VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 1.00
9 VULKANO, Rebecca Wroblewski 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Inklusive, MARIA SHANNON 10.00
2 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 MTM CAROUSEL, Nevergreen Farm Llc 6.00
4 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 PRIDE OF THE LOWLANDS BH, OLIVIA GROENEWEGEN 3.00
7 CONSIDERATION, Kate Conover 2.00
8 VULKANO, Rebecca Wroblewski 1.00
9 PARBLEU, Hanley T. Morrison 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAROUSEL, Nevergreen Farm Llc 10.00
2 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 CANDID TRAVELER, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 5.00
5 PARBLEU, Hanley T. Morrison 4.00
6 All Inklusive, MARIA SHANNON 3.00
7 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 2.00
8 VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 MTM LOLLIPOP, Ashley March 5.00
5 Jaqueton JVA, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 ALL I WANT, MARIA SHANNON 3.00
7 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 MTM LOLLIPOP, Ashley March 6.00
4 MINTED Z, HOPE GLYNN 5.00
5 Jaqueton JVA, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 2.00
8 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL I WANT, MARIA SHANNON 10.00
2 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 5.00
5 MTM LOLLIPOP, Ashley March 4.00
6 Cartier, WILLIAM RUSSELL 3.00
7 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 2.00
8 Carino, Kali Jerman 1.00
9 FELLINI, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 MTM LOLLIPOP, Ashley March 7.00
3 LOMANSKE, Rebecca Wroblewski 6.00
4 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 3.00
7 MINTED Z, HOPE GLYNN 2.00
8 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 1.00
9 Sydney Ardeo, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 0.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 10.00
2 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 MINTED Z, HOPE GLYNN 6.00
4 Jaqueton JVA, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 CLASSICAL, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 UNSPOKEN, REGINA BARASCH 3.00
7 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 2.00
8 MTM LOLLIPOP, Ashley March 1.00

Class: 38 - PERF HUNTER 3'6""/HIGH PERF (3'6"" FIRST)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 4.00
6 AKIMBO, DAVID TROMP 3.00
7 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 2.00
8 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 1.00

Class: 39 - PERF HUNTER 3'6""/HIGH PERF    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISTFUL, MARIA SHANNON 10.00
2 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Jordantinus, David Jennings 5.00
5 JOYFUL BF, Nevergreen Farm Llc 4.00
6 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 3.00
7 AKIMBO, DAVID TROMP 2.00
8 Anton 825, Tricia J. O'Connell 1.00
9 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 0.00

Class: 40 - PERF HUNTER 3'6""/HIGH PERF (4' 1ST)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 FINANCIER, HOPE GLYNN 7.00
3 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 5.00
5 AKIMBO, DAVID TROMP 4.00
6 Music Man, Grace Long 3.00
7 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 2.00
8 Anton 825, Tricia J. O'Connell 1.00

Class: 41 - PERF HUNTER 3'6""/HIGH PERF HANDY    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 FINANCIER, HOPE GLYNN 7.00
3 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 AKIMBO, DAVID TROMP 5.00
5 Lucero, MARA KRANZ 4.00
6 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 3.00
7 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 2.00
8 Anton 825, Tricia J. O'Connell 1.00

Class: 42 - PERF HUNTER 3'6""/HIGH PERF U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINANCIER, HOPE GLYNN 10.00
2 Emilio, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER SONG, HOPE GLYNN 10.00
2 Amar, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 CAM CARD Z, Ashley March 6.00
4 KRYPTONITE, REBECCA ST ONGE 5.00
5 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 Royal Balou, HOPE GLYNN 3.00
7 TRULY BLUE, KATIE BAILEY 2.00
8 Pepita, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 Pepita, Jessica Cross 7.00
3 SUMMER SONG, HOPE GLYNN 6.00
4 EXPRESSIVE, KAYLEN SCHWARTZ 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Lauren Patterson 3.00
7 FULL DISCLOSURE, Matt Martin 2.00
8 LEVI, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPRESSIVE, KAYLEN SCHWARTZ 10.00
2 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 5.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 4.00
6 MTM Wheels Up, Nevergreen Farm Llc 3.00
7 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 CENTER OF ATTENTION, Will Baker 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 James, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 EXPRESSIVE, KAYLEN SCHWARTZ 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Nevergreen Farm Llc 5.00
5 QUENTINO, BRIANNA DAVIS 4.00
6 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 2.00
8 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 KRYPTONITE, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 Pepita, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 Cool Color 3, Addison Reed 5.00
5 SUMMER SONG, HOPE GLYNN 4.00
6 TRULY BLUE, KATIE BAILEY 3.00
7 S & L Over the Top, Ivy L. Nyberg 2.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 8.00
2 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 MAGNUS TW, Amanda Flint 6.00
4 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 LUMIERE, AMY FOSTER 4.00
6 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 3.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 MAGNUS TW, Amanda Flint 7.00
3 LUMIERE, AMY FOSTER 6.00
4 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 5.00
5 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 3.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COASTLINE, Ashley March 8.00
2 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 7.00
3 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 6.00
4 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 5.00
5 MAGNUS TW, Amanda Flint 4.00
6 LUMIERE, AMY FOSTER 3.00
7 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 2.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COASTLINE, Ashley March 8.00
2 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 7.00
3 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 6.00
4 LUMIERE, AMY FOSTER 5.00
5 MAGNUS TW, Amanda Flint 4.00
6 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 3.00
7 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 2.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 LUMIERE, AMY FOSTER 7.00
3 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 MALIBU DE MUZE, Ki-Juan Minors 5.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 7.00
3 COLSINNI ES, Trapp O'Neal 6.00
4 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 5.00
5 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 4.00
6 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Callestino, Candice King 2.00
8 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 1.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 7.00
3 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 6.00
4 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 5.00
5 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 4.00
6 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Callestino, Candice King 2.00
8 COLSINNI ES, Trapp O'Neal 1.00
9 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 7.00
3 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 6.00
4 COLSINNI ES, Trapp O'Neal 5.00
5 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 2.00
8 Belvedere, Emma Wexler 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 7.00
3 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 6.00
4 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 5.00
5 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 4.00
6 COLSINNI ES, Trapp O'Neal 3.00
7 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 2.00
8 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 7.00
3 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 6.00
4 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 5.00
5 COLSINNI ES, Trapp O'Neal 4.00
6 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 3.00
7 Callestino, Candice King 2.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 8.00
2 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 7.00
3 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 6.00
4 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 5.00
5 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 4.00
6 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 2.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 8.00
2 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 7.00
3 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 5.00
5 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 4.00
6 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 3.00
7 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 2.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 8.00
2 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 7.00
3 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 5.00
5 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 4.00
6 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 3.00
7 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 8.00
2 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 7.00
3 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 6.00
4 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 4.00
6 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 3.00
7 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 2.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 8.00
2 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 7.00
3 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 6.00
4 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 4.00
6 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 3.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 7.00
3 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles 6.00
4 Hilton II, Keely McIntosh 5.00
5 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 2.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 8.00
2 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 7.00
3 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 6.00
4 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Hilton II, Keely McIntosh 4.00
6 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles 2.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 6.00
4 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 4.00
6 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles 3.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 6.00
4 Hilton II, Keely McIntosh 5.00
5 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 4.00
6 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00
7 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles 2.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 7.00
3 Hilton II, Keely McIntosh 6.00
4 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles 5.00
5 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 4.00
6 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00
3 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 6.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00
3 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 6.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00
3 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 6.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 WISTFUL, STACEY MC FADDEN 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 8.00
2 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 7.00
3 Radioland, Sara Sprague 6.00
4 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 5.00
5 EXPRESSIVE, KAYLEN SCHWARTZ 4.00
6 Harbor Walk, Elizabeth Paul 3.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 8.00
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 6.00
4 EXPRESSIVE, KAYLEN SCHWARTZ 5.00
5 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 4.00
6 Duplicate Copy Sf, Karen McFarland 3.00
7 Harbor Walk, Elizabeth Paul 2.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 6.00
4 Duplicate Copy Sf, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 4.00
6 EXPRESSIVE, KAYLEN SCHWARTZ 3.00
7 Harbor Walk, Elizabeth Paul 2.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 7.00
3 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 6.00
4 EXPRESSIVE, KAYLEN SCHWARTZ 5.00
5 Duplicate Copy Sf, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 Radioland, Sara Sprague 3.00
7 Harbor Walk, Elizabeth Paul 2.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duplicate Copy Sf, Karen McFarland 8.00
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 6.00
4 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 5.00
5 Harbor Walk, Elizabeth Paul 4.00
6 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 3.00
7 EXPRESSIVE, KAYLEN SCHWARTZ 2.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 10.00
2 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 7.00
3 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 6.00
4 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 5.00
5 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 3.00
7 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 2.00
8 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 1.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 10.00
2 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 5.00
5 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 4.00
6 Camelot, Judy Kerr 3.00
7 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 2.00
8 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 10.00
2 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 7.00
3 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 6.00
4 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 5.00
5 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 2.00
8 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 1.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 10.00
2 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 7.00
3 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 6.00
4 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 5.00
5 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 3.00
7 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 1.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 10.00
2 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 6.00
4 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 5.00
5 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 4.00
6 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 3.00
7 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 2.00
8 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 110 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 7.00
3 Salano, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 5.00
5 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 4.00

Class: 111 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Salano, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 5.00
5 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 4.00

Class: 112 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 5.00
5 CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00

Class: 113 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 6.00
4 Salano, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00

Class: 114 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 5.00
5 Salano, Katalena Prusso 4.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 5.00
5 DARSCHEID, PHOENIX KENNEDY 4.00
6 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 3.00
7 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 2.00
8 POMPIDOU, KALIE CASTILLOUX 1.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker 6.00
4 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 5.00
5 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 4.00
6 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 2.00
8 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 1.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker 7.00
3 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 6.00
4 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker 3.00
7 DONDER, Samantha Pogorzelski 2.00
8 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 1.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 7.00
3 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 6.00
4 Quoted, Lauren Gee 5.00
5 SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker 4.00
6 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 3.00
7 POMPIDOU, KALIE CASTILLOUX 2.00
8 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 1.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker 10.00
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 6.00
4 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 5.00
5 DONDER, Samantha Pogorzelski 4.00
6 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 POMPIDOU, KALIE CASTILLOUX 2.00
8 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 1.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 10.00
2 KT ORALIE, HALLEY REBELO 7.00
3 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER 6.00
4 Cool Color 3, Addison Reed 5.00
5 Bonafide, Libby Smith 4.00
6 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 3.00
7 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG 2.00
8 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS 1.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17*    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG 10.00
2 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 7.00
3 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS 6.00
4 Cool Color 3, Addison Reed 5.00
5 Bonafide, Libby Smith 4.00
6 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 HERMES, CATHERINE BROWN 2.00
8 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER 1.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Color 3, Addison Reed 10.00
2 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS 7.00
3 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, ANNA MATHEWS 4.00
6 ORLEANS, Paige Jadick 3.00
7 HERMES, CATHERINE BROWN 2.00
8 UNTOUCHABLE, Grace Bankowski 1.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS 10.00
2 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 7.00
3 HERMES, CATHERINE BROWN 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 4.00
6 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 3.00
7 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG 2.00
8 UNTOUCHABLE, Grace Bankowski 1.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG 10.00
2 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER 7.00
3 Cool Color 3, Addison Reed 6.00
4 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS 5.00
5 JET PUFF, Maurah Burkholder 4.00
6 KT ORALIE, HALLEY REBELO 3.00
7 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, ANNA MATHEWS 2.00
8 Bonafide, Libby Smith 1.00

Class: 161 - GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Southern Charm, Kendall Ertsgaard 5.00
5 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 4.00

Class: 162 - S/M/L GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 8.00
2 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 5.00
5 Southern Charm, Kendall Ertsgaard 4.00

Class: 163 - S/M/L GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Charm, Kendall Ertsgaard 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 4.00

Class: 164 - S/M/L GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Southern Charm, Kendall Ertsgaard 4.00

Class: 165 - S/M/L GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Southern Charm, Kendall Ertsgaard 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 4.00

Class: 166 - S/M/L GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Southern Charm, Kendall Ertsgaard 4.00

Class: 169 - SMALL PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 8.00
2 ONLY PRETTIER, Madison Ramsey 7.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 6.00
4 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 5.00
5 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 4.00
6 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 3.00

Class: 170 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 5.00
5 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 4.00
6 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 3.00
7 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 2.00

Class: 171 - SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 5.00
5 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 4.00
6 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 3.00
7 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 2.00

Class: 172 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 7.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 6.00
4 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 5.00
5 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 4.00
6 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 3.00
7 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 2.00

Class: 173 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 7.00
3 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 6.00
4 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 5.00
5 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 4.00
6 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 3.00

Class: 174 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 5.00
5 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 4.00
6 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci 3.00
7 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 2.00

Class: 175 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 8.00
2 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 6.00
4 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 5.00

Class: 176 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 8.00
2 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 5.00

Class: 177 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 8.00
2 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 7.00
3 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 6.00

Class: 178 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 8.00
2 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 7.00
3 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 5.00

Class: 179 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 8.00
2 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 7.00
3 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 6.00

Class: 180 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 8.00
2 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 6.00
4 MANHATTAN, BROOKLYN GERVASIO 5.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 SF SASSAFRAS, HANNA ENDERLIN 5.00
5 SAHARA, TAYLOR SILVIUS 4.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 SAHARA, TAYLOR SILVIUS 6.00
4 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 5.00
5 SF SASSAFRAS, HANNA ENDERLIN 4.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAHARA, TAYLOR SILVIUS 8.00
2 SF SASSAFRAS, HANNA ENDERLIN 7.00
3 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 4.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 8.00
2 SF SASSAFRAS, HANNA ENDERLIN 7.00
3 SAHARA, TAYLOR SILVIUS 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 4.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF SASSAFRAS, HANNA ENDERLIN 8.00
2 SAHARA, TAYLOR SILVIUS 7.00
3 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 6.00
4 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 5.00
5 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 4.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 SAHARA, TAYLOR SILVIUS 7.00
3 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 SF SASSAFRAS, HANNA ENDERLIN 5.00
5 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 4.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 10.00
2 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 6.00
4 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 HAYORA T, RYLEIGH RICHARDSON 4.00
6 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 3.00
7 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 2.00
8 GOOD RIDIN, SAMANTHA FOUTS 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 10.00
2 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 7.00
3 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 6.00
4 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 5.00
5 HAYORA T, RYLEIGH RICHARDSON 4.00
6 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 3.00
7 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 2.00
8 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 10.00
2 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 7.00
3 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 6.00
4 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 5.00
5 HAYORA T, RYLEIGH RICHARDSON 4.00
6 Henry, Ann M. Sherbourne 3.00
7 GOOD RIDIN, SAMANTHA FOUTS 2.00
8 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 10.00
2 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 7.00
3 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 6.00
4 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 5.00
5 Henry, Ann M. Sherbourne 4.00
6 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 3.00
7 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 2.00
8 GOOD RIDIN, SAMANTHA FOUTS 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlan, Adrien Mulhern 10.00
2 Asante, Avery Sheppard 7.00
3 CABALLERO, Taylor Brooks 6.00
4 PANDA SHAMU, DELANEY READ 5.00
5 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 4.00
6 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 3.00
7 Courtly, Libby S. Giordano 2.00
8 CUSTOM MADE, KESSLER KNOWLING 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABALLERO, Taylor Brooks 10.00
2 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 7.00
3 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 6.00
4 MOZART, LAUREN SIMONEAU 5.00
5 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 H&M UIT DE MELLE, VIRGINIA EDWARDS 3.00
7 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 2.00
8 Courtly, Libby S. Giordano 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asante, Avery Sheppard 10.00
2 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 7.00
3 RSH Kirana, Paige Jadick 6.00
4 LIANDRO, FRANCESCA NELLA 5.00
5 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 4.00
6 CABALLERO, Taylor Brooks 3.00
7 CALIENDOR, NOELLE DAUDET 2.00
8 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 1.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asante, Avery Sheppard 10.00
2 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Andricus, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 CABALLERO, Taylor Brooks 5.00
5 PANDA SHAMU, DELANEY READ 4.00
6 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 3.00
7 MOZART, LAUREN SIMONEAU 2.00
8 Meant To Be, Ava Norton 1.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABALLERO, Taylor Brooks 10.00
2 Harlan, Adrien Mulhern 7.00
3 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 6.00
4 Ayo K, Samantha Jurick 5.00
5 LIANDRO, FRANCESCA NELLA 4.00
6 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 3.00
7 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 2.00
8 MOZART, LAUREN SIMONEAU 1.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 8.00
2 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen 7.00
3 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD 6.00
4 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 5.00
5 LOLA BUNNI, Madison Stevens 4.00
6 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 3.00
7 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Brinley Farr 2.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 8.00
2 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 7.00
3 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 6.00
4 LOLA BUNNI, Madison Stevens 5.00
5 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen 4.00
6 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Brinley Farr 3.00
7 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD 2.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 8.00
2 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 7.00
3 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD 6.00
4 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 5.00
5 LOLA BUNNI, Madison Stevens 4.00
6 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Brinley Farr 3.00
7 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen 2.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 8.00
2 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 7.00
3 LOLA BUNNI, Madison Stevens 6.00
4 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 5.00
5 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD 4.00
6 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen 3.00
7 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Brinley Farr 2.00
8 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Autumn Farr 1.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen 8.00
2 LOLA BUNNI, Madison Stevens 7.00
3 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 6.00
4 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 5.00
5 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Brinley Farr 4.00
6 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 3.00
7 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD 2.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 8.00
2 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 7.00
3 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 6.00
4 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 5.00
5 Prominence, Valentina Reale 4.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 3.00
7 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 2.00
8 EDDIE REDMAYNE, BROOKLYN CASTILLO 1.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 8.00
2 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 7.00
3 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 6.00
4 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 5.00
5 Prominence, Valentina Reale 4.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 3.00
7 EDDIE REDMAYNE, BROOKLYN CASTILLO 2.00
8 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 1.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 8.00
2 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 7.00
3 Prominence, Valentina Reale 6.00
4 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 5.00
5 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 4.00
6 EDDIE REDMAYNE, BROOKLYN CASTILLO 3.00
7 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 2.00
8 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 1.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 8.00
2 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 7.00
3 Prominence, Valentina Reale 6.00
4 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 5.00
5 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 4.00
6 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 3.00
7 EDDIE REDMAYNE, BROOKLYN CASTILLO 2.00
8 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 1.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 8.00
2 Prominence, Valentina Reale 7.00
3 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC 6.00
4 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 5.00
5 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 4.00
6 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 3.00
7 EDDIE REDMAYNE, BROOKLYN CASTILLO 2.00
8 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 1.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 LAWRENCE C, Dawson A. Amick 6.00
4 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 4.00
6 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 3.00
7 Coriander, JESSICA TINTWEISS 2.00
8 Enee Dahelby, Savannah Kelly 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 FULL DISCLOSURE, Eva Bernstein 6.00
4 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 CLINTOUR DE TORRES, ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB 4.00
6 LAWRENCE C, Dawson A. Amick 3.00
7 MOST OF ALL, DONNA TOPE 2.00
8 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 10.00
2 LAWRENCE C, Dawson A. Amick 7.00
3 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 6.00
4 It's Elementary, Caitlin Parrucci 5.00
5 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 4.00
6 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 3.00
7 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 2.00
8 AIR MAX, RYNETTE HUBBARD MEGAN 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 LAWRENCE C, Dawson A. Amick 7.00
3 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 6.00
4 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 GRIFFIN, CARLY HERRIN 4.00
6 Calypso, KATHRYN SLACK 3.00
7 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 2.00
8 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 10.00
2 AIR MAX, RYNETTE HUBBARD MEGAN 7.00
3 Calypso, KATHRYN SLACK 6.00
4 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 4.00
6 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 3.00
7 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 2.00
8 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 10.00
2 For The Record, KIMBERLY S MALOOMIAN 7.00
3 Asier S, Judianne Slish 6.00
4 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 5.00
5 Berde, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 YOUNG AMERICAN, JENNIFER ENDERLIN 3.00
7 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 2.00
8 DRAWN CONCLUSION, AMY THOMASON 1.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAWN CONCLUSION, AMY THOMASON 10.00
2 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 6.00
4 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 5.00
5 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 4.00
6 Berde, INCH CATHY 3.00
7 YOUNG AMERICAN, JENNIFER ENDERLIN 2.00
8 For The Record, KIMBERLY S MALOOMIAN 1.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAWN CONCLUSION, AMY THOMASON 10.00
2 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 7.00
3 For The Record, KIMBERLY S MALOOMIAN 6.00
4 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 5.00
5 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 4.00
6 YOUNG AMERICAN, JENNIFER ENDERLIN 3.00
7 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 2.00
8 Asier S, Judianne Slish 1.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 10.00
2 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 6.00
4 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 5.00
5 YOUNG AMERICAN, JENNIFER ENDERLIN 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00
7 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 2.00
8 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 1.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAWN CONCLUSION, AMY THOMASON 10.00
2 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 6.00
4 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00
7 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 2.00
8 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 1.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 10.00
2 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 7.00
3 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 6.00
4 Sampson, Amy Nolan 5.00
5 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 3.00
7 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, William Rube 2.00
8 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIGGY STARDUST, VALERIE KALDERON 10.00
2 TANGELINA, CARA GARITO 7.00
3 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 6.00
4 Sampson, Amy Nolan 5.00
5 Pepita, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Sunkist, Holly Sims 3.00
7 LEVI, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 No Doubt, ABBY WAGNER 7.00
3 Pepita, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 MTM OPENING BELL, VALERIE KALDERON 5.00
5 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 4.00
6 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 3.00
7 Sunkist, Holly Sims 2.00
8 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 1.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, CARA GARITO 10.00
2 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 7.00
3 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 6.00
4 Sunkist, Holly Sims 5.00
5 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 4.00
6 Sampson, Amy Nolan 3.00
7 Th Investigator, MICHELLE CARROLL 2.00
8 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 TANGELINA, CARA GARITO 7.00
3 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 6.00
4 LEVI, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 DONNYBROOK, KRISTEN CHANCE 4.00
6 ZIGGY STARDUST, VALERIE KALDERON 3.00
7 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 2.00
8 Pepita, Karen Kogon 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 8.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 8.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 8.00
2 ZANGRIA MOON, RENEE EDMISTON 7.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 8.00
2 ZANGRIA MOON, RENEE EDMISTON 7.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 8.00
2 Bailey, LAURIE BERGLIE 7.00
3 Freedom Watch, Kacey Cube 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 10.00
2 ZIGGY STARDUST, Daisy Ford 7.00
3 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 RSH Kirana, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 4.00
6 Sunkist, Taylor A. Adams 3.00
7 VILLANUEVA CONRAD, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 2.00
8 Pepita, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkist, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 7.00
3 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 ZIGGY STARDUST, Daisy Ford 5.00
5 RSH Kirana, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 3.00
7 VILLANUEVA CONRAD, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 2.00
8 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 10.00
2 ZIGGY STARDUST, Daisy Ford 7.00
3 Sunkist, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 5.00
5 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 4.00
6 TIBURON, KARLI JANE 3.00
7 VILLANUEVA CONRAD, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 2.00
8 TALLULAH, Amanda S. Hood 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkist, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 ZIGGY STARDUST, Daisy Ford 7.00
3 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 6.00
4 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 TIBURON, KARLI JANE 4.00
6 TALLULAH, Amanda S. Hood 3.00
7 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 2.00
8 VILLANUEVA CONRAD, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 10.00
2 TALLULAH, Amanda S. Hood 7.00
3 TIBURON, KARLI JANE 6.00
4 LASER Z42136, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 ZIGGY STARDUST, Daisy Ford 4.00
6 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 2.00
8 NIRVANA, Sarah R. Miller 1.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 10.00
2 PRINCESS MAGDALENA, JILLIAN DIAMOND 7.00
3 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 6.00
4 CHATEAU MT, Silas Jaramillo 5.00
5 VINCITORE, ARIEL WALKER 4.00
6 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 3.00
7 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 2.00
8 DARBY’S POINT, Eric Mc Carthy 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 10.00
2 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 7.00
3 DARBY’S POINT, Eric Mc Carthy 6.00
4 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 5.00
5 PRINCESS MAGDALENA, JILLIAN DIAMOND 4.00
6 QUEEN OF HEARTS, Ella J. Blaisdell 3.00
7 MILA, Dana Ventrice 2.00
8 CHATEAU MT, Silas Jaramillo 1.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 Picturesque Indulgence, Leah Petronelli 7.00
3 PRINCESS MAGDALENA, JILLIAN DIAMOND 6.00
4 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 5.00
5 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 4.00
6 LAKE BLOOMBERG, Laura Nosworthy 3.00
7 SILVER SPICE, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 2.00
8 CHATEAU MT, Silas Jaramillo 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 CHATEAU MT, Silas Jaramillo 7.00
3 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 6.00
4 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 5.00
5 Picturesque Indulgence, Leah Petronelli 4.00
6 VINCITORE, ARIEL WALKER 3.00
7 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 2.00
8 LAKE BLOOMBERG, Laura Nosworthy 1.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 LAKE BLOOMBERG, Laura Nosworthy 7.00
3 LITTLE DIPPER, Brinley Farr 6.00
4 VERSACE, Taylor Franchi 5.00
5 LAITHEHILL CROWN PRINCE, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 4.00
6 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 3.00
7 HOT FUDGE SUNDAE, ASA GIBSON 2.00
8 SHOWBOAT'S LUCKY STAR, Renee Romeo-VanPoelvoorde 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 10.00
2 Cheers, KRISTA JONES 7.00
3 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 6.00
4 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 5.00
5 INVICTUS, SARA STRUK 4.00
6 LANGHORNE, GRACE ELLA WADE 3.00
7 Aviator, Denise W. Short 2.00
8 Foxmor Lovestruck, KAYLEY KRUSE 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 10.00
2 Aviator, Denise W. Short 7.00
3 Cheers, KRISTA JONES 6.00
4 LANGHORNE, GRACE ELLA WADE 5.00
5 OVERCAST, REBECCA ST ONGE 4.00
6 ICEMAN, AVA PACETTI 3.00
7 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 2.00
8 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aviator, Denise W. Short 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 6.00
4 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 4.00
6 Helios, Lissette Leon 3.00
7 BERLINO BR, Ava Engler 2.00
8 OVERCAST, REBECCA ST ONGE 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 7.00
3 Foxmor Lovestruck, KAYLEY KRUSE 6.00
4 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 5.00
5 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 4.00
6 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 3.00
7 Aviator, Denise W. Short 2.00
8 SEPHORA, Libby S. Giordano 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aviator, Denise W. Short 10.00
2 OVERCAST, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 LANGHORNE, GRACE ELLA WADE 6.00
4 CANON D, Christine Wiggins 5.00
5 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 3.00
7 GOWRAN CASTLE, ELEANOR HEIDBRINK 2.00
8 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Colleen Smith 10.00
2 MAGNETIC BAY, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 BERLINO BR, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 Helios, DALE WRIGHT 5.00
5 Sawyer, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 VEGASTAR DEREK, Taylor Brooks 3.00
7 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano 2.00
8 SEPHORA, ELIZABETH MARANO 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGNETIC BAY, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano 7.00
3 VEGASTAR DEREK, Taylor Brooks 6.00
4 Sawyer, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 Helios, DALE WRIGHT 4.00
6 SEPHORA, ELIZABETH MARANO 3.00
7 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 GRANDESSA W, Dana Ventrice 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helios, DALE WRIGHT 10.00
2 WYNDARA, HENRIETTA HALL 7.00
3 WHISKEY TANGO, Lauren Copeland 6.00
4 Sawyer, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano 4.00
6 BERLINO BR, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 MACARONI, Anna Ensor 2.00
8 MAGNETIC BAY, Kyle R. Muckler 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY TANGO, Lauren Copeland 10.00
2 BERLINO BR, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 SEPHORA, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
4 BRAVOUR VDL, Lauren Kellar 5.00
5 ICY MENA, MACEY PENNAY 4.00
6 Sawyer, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 IN THE MILLIONS, KATELYN LUDINGTON 2.00
8 Adelita, ASHLEY KILMER 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGNETIC BAY, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 WYNDARA, HENRIETTA HALL 7.00
3 Adelita, ASHLEY KILMER 6.00
4 BERLINO BR, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 Helios, DALE WRIGHT 4.00
6 CORIENTES Z, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 EDDIE REDMAYNE, Danielle Ford 2.00
8 FAR NIENTE, Lilli Rask 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brunello, Lauren Underhill 10.00
1 SAIL ON, DEIRDRE LORD 10.00
2 Gotham de Chalusse, Harriet L. McCord Chang 7.00
2 Rowan, Ryleigh Threatt 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 BALENCIAGA, ISABELLE BALDWIN 6.00
4 IKONIC GP, WILLIAM RUSSELL 5.00
4 ALL INCLUSIVE, CHRISTOPHER SLUMAN 5.00
5 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 4.00
5 River City, William M. Russell 4.00
6 Eagle, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
6 UNLIMITED, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 OUTER BANKS, DEBBIE NORRIS 2.00
7 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 2.00
8 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brunello, Lauren Underhill 10.00
1 Rowan, Ryleigh Threatt 10.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 BALENCIAGA, ISABELLE BALDWIN 7.00
3 CHELLUNDE Z, CARLA SMITH 6.00
3 UNLIMITED, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
4 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 5.00
4 PETER PARKER, Catherine E. Tucker 5.00
5 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 4.00
5 BON CHANCE, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
6 FASCINO, Samantha Wolfram 3.00
7 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lauren Underhill 2.00
7 COASTLINE, Ashley March 2.00
8 CONTENDER, PAMELA TREANOR 1.00
8 Callisto, Rebecca Wroblewski 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNLIMITED, Libby S. Giordano 10.00
1 Rowan, Ryleigh Threatt 10.00
2 River City, William M. Russell 7.00
2 Sheldon Cooper, Kelley Robinson 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
3 UPCOUNTRY COMANO, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 Trade Winds Enrique, LAURA Ray 5.00
4 VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 5.00
5 TRUE NORTH, LEAH CRUCIANI 4.00
5 WYNDARA, HENRIETTA HALL 4.00
6 TUCK EVERLASTING, ALEXANDRA NASON 3.00
6 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 2.00
7 FASCINO, Samantha Wolfram 2.00
8 ALL INCLUSIVE, CHRISTOPHER SLUMAN 1.00
8 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 10.00
1 Brunello, Lauren Underhill 10.00
2 Rowan, Ryleigh Threatt 7.00
2 ORO BLANCO RW, KRISTEN CHANCE 7.00
3 River City, William M. Russell 6.00
3 ALL STAR, David Jennings 6.00
4 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 5.00
4 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 5.00
5 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
5 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 4.00
6 Eagle, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 FASCINO, Samantha Wolfram 2.00
7 TRUE NORTH, LEAH CRUCIANI 2.00
8 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lauren Underhill 1.00
8 THREE OLIVES, KATIE BAILEY 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORO BLANCO RW, KRISTEN CHANCE 10.00
1 Rowan, Ryleigh Threatt 10.00
2 Brunello, Lauren Underhill 7.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 6.00
3 Tremme, Madi Gibson 6.00
4 River City, Mimi Hardie 5.00
4 Gotham de Chalusse, Harriet L. McCord Chang 5.00
5 CASABLANCA, Kathryn Griswold 4.00
5 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 4.00
6 THREE OLIVES, KATIE BAILEY 3.00
6 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 3.00
7 TRULUCK, Sulu Rose-Reed 2.00
7 OPHELIA, Clayton L. Russell 2.00
8 UNLIMITED, Libby S. Giordano 1.00
8 Sublime, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 10.00
1 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Wiser, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 7.00
2 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
3 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
3 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 5.00
4 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
5 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 4.00
6 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
6 WONDERLAND, TARA VALADE 3.00
7 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 2.00
7 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 2.00
8 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 1.00
8 LIANDRO, CAROLYN CATTON 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
2 Quan, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 Redfield Joepie, SARAH NATALE 6.00
3 Wiser, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 6.00
4 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 5.00
4 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 4.00
5 It's Elementary, Caitlin Parrucci 4.00
6 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
6 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 3.00
7 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 2.00
7 MARIPOSA V, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 1.00
8 WONDERLAND, TARA VALADE 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 DONNYBROOK, KRISTEN CHANCE 7.00
2 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
3 Carino, Haleigh Landrigan 6.00
4 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 COOPERSTOWN, Morgan Hoke 5.00
5 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 4.00
5 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 4.00
6 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 3.00
6 WONDERLAND, TARA VALADE 3.00
7 ENVY, INCH CATHY 2.00
7 Wiser, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 2.00
8 THE CHOCOLATIER, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 1.00
8 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 SPECIAL REQUEST, Kate Conover 7.00
2 WONDERLAND, TARA VALADE 7.00
3 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
4 DONNYBROOK, KRISTEN CHANCE 5.00
5 Carino, Haleigh Landrigan 4.00
5 Wiser, ASHLEY BLAKE HOLSINGER 4.00
6 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
6 Chiseled, REBECCA ST ONGE 3.00
7 ENVY, INCH CATHY 2.00
7 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 2.00
8 Ayo K, Samantha Jurick 1.00
8 MARIPOSA V, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 10.00
2 Gussied Up, Harrison C. Ford 7.00
2 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 7.00
3 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
3 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 ENVY, INCH CATHY 5.00
4 COOPERSTOWN, Morgan Hoke 5.00
5 LAST RED CENT, JENNIFER WYANDT 4.00
5 LIANDRO, FRANCESCA NELLA 4.00
6 DONNYBROOK, KRISTEN CHANCE 3.00
6 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 VALERIA, SARAH NATALE 2.00
7 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 2.00
8 Ayo K, Samantha Jurick 1.00
8 GRACELAND, Harrison C. Ford 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 DOMANI 25, Lisa Perri 7.00
2 MTM OPENING BELL, HOPE GLYNN 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 HERMES, Taylor Brooks 6.00
4 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 5.00
5 LEGORADO, ABI RUSSO 4.00
5 Caitano, REBECCA ST ONGE 4.00
6 Trademark Darmanville, Andrea Matesick 3.00
6 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00
7 THANKFUL, KATIE BAILEY 2.00
8 EASTWOOD, Libby S. Giordano 1.00
8 DRAWN CONCLUSION, HOPE GLYNN 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 CUSTOM MADE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 10.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 7.00
2 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
3 MTM OPENING BELL, HOPE GLYNN 6.00
4 PRIORY GROVE, LILLIAN BOULOS 5.00
4 DRAWN CONCLUSION, HOPE GLYNN 5.00
5 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
5 EASTWOOD, Libby S. Giordano 4.00
6 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
6 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 3.00
7 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
7 Henry, Harrison C. Ford 2.00
8 Trademark Darmanville, Andrea Matesick 1.00
8 CABALLERO, Taylor Brooks 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 COLADA W, Taylor Brooks 10.00
2 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
2 DRAWN CONCLUSION, HOPE GLYNN 7.00
3 MTM OPENING BELL, HOPE GLYNN 6.00
3 High Tide, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
4 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 THANKFUL, KATIE BAILEY 4.00
5 DON COR, Matt Martin 4.00
6 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
6 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 3.00
7 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
7 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 1.00
8 OLLIE OLLIE OXEN FREE, Katharina Gebauer 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 EASTWOOD, Libby S. Giordano 7.00
2 COLADA W, Taylor Brooks 7.00
3 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 6.00
4 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 LEGORADO, ABI RUSSO 5.00
5 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 4.00
5 High Tide, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 Asante, Avery Sheppard 3.00
6 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 DRAWN CONCLUSION, HOPE GLYNN 2.00
7 THANKFUL, KATIE BAILEY 2.00
8 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 1.00
8 DIEGO, Hudson Warren 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAWN CONCLUSION, HOPE GLYNN 10.00
1 COLADA W, Taylor Brooks 10.00
2 MTM OPENING BELL, HOPE GLYNN 7.00
2 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
3 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 DOMANI 25, Lisa Perri 5.00
5 LEGORADO, ABI RUSSO 4.00
5 Aquataine, SARAH NATALE 4.00
6 EASTWOOD, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
6 THANKFUL, KATIE BAILEY 3.00
7 GRACELAND, REBECCA COLLIER 2.00
7 BSS LARIMO, BAILEY CANALE 2.00
8 Marcello, Taylor Franchi 1.00
8 PRIORY GROVE, LILLIAN BOULOS 1.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 ENCORE K, Callan Solem 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
4 Gotham de Chalusse, Harriet L. McCord Chang 5.00
5 PORT ROYAL, Callan Solem 4.00
6 Brunello, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 DON PHARRELL, Kathryn Griswold 2.00
8 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 ENCORE K, Callan Solem 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
4 Brunello, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 DON PHARRELL, Kathryn Griswold 3.00
7 TRUE NORTH, LEAH CRUCIANI 2.00
8 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 10.00
2 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 7.00
3 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 6.00
4 COASTLINE, Ashley March 5.00
5 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 DON PHARRELL, Kathryn Griswold 3.00
7 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 ENCHANTED, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 ENCORE K, Callan Solem 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
4 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 4.00
6 PORT ROYAL, Callan Solem 3.00
7 BRAAM, ASHLEY MCCARTHY 2.00
8 OSAGE, SARAH REDMAN 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL, Callan Solem 10.00
2 Brunello, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 6.00
4 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 COASTLINE, Ashley March 3.00
7 DON PHARRELL, Kathryn Griswold 2.00
8 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 FRF SOUND OF SILENCE, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 6.00
4 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 5.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 8.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 FRF SOUND OF SILENCE, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 5.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 FRF SOUND OF SILENCE, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 5.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 8.00
2 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 7.00
3 FRF SOUND OF SILENCE, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 5.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIREAEL, ILANA HALPERN 8.00
2 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 7.00
3 FRF SOUND OF SILENCE, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 5.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, CAROLYN SMITH 10.00
2 WITHOUT A DOUBT, EVELYN KRUSE 7.00
3 Brunello, ISABELLA ROSE 6.00
4 Gussied Up, Abigail Schreiner 5.00
5 Party Favour, Lauren Kirton 4.00
6 Wingman, Drew Mallahan 3.00
7 McDreamy, Emily Goodwin 2.00
8 Jackson, Darian Petillo 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 10.00
2 WITHOUT A DOUBT, EVELYN KRUSE 7.00
3 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 6.00
4 Eagle, Avery Sketch 5.00
5 EMERALD CITY, ALAFAIR KIRSNER 4.00
6 Wingman, Drew Mallahan 3.00
7 Hanover On The Rocks, Ann M. Sherbourne 2.00
8 McDreamy, Emily Goodwin 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Lauren Kirton 10.00
2 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn M. Kruse 7.00
3 MTM LOLLIPOP, Perfecta Farm 6.00
4 Jackson, Darian Petillo 5.00
5 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS 4.00
6 Southern Cross, CAROLYN SMITH 3.00
7 Con Figaro, Harley Hott 2.00
8 Q Xoshi Tempest, CELESTE WALTON 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gussied Up, Abigail Schreiner 10.00
2 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn M. Kruse 7.00
3 Party Favour, Lauren Kirton 6.00
4 WINTERFELL'S CASTLE BLACK, ISABELLE DEGINA 5.00
5 EMERALD CITY, ALAFAIR KIRSNER 4.00
6 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 3.00
7 BEST INTENTIONS, KAITLYN BOATMAN 2.00
8 Hanover On The Rocks, Ann M. Sherbourne 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 10.00
2 Brunello, ISABELLA ROSE 7.00
3 Wingman, Drew Mallahan 6.00
4 Gussied Up, Abigail Schreiner 5.00
5 WINTERFELL'S CASTLE BLACK, ISABELLE DEGINA 4.00
6 Southern Cross, CAROLYN SMITH 3.00
7 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA 2.00
8 Con Figaro, Harley Hott 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 10.00
1 MCLAREN, Kathy Dixon 10.00
2 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 7.00
2 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 7.00
3 C2C CHIRON Z, KATIE BAKER 6.00
3 VALERIA, Kelly Ford 6.00
4 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 5.00
4 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 5.00
5 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Elizabeth Vagnoni 4.00
5 Mtm Self Made, Niki Holtzman-hayes 4.00
6 SANTANA SINGH TO ME, LYRA TAYLOR 3.00
6 POWERPLAY, NANCY TREMBLAY 3.00
7 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 2.00
7 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 2.00
8 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 1.00
8 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""*(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shawneetown, AUDREY L. ALLEN 10.00
1 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 10.00
2 MARKUT, JILL HELLWIG 7.00
2 BALENCIAGA, ISABELLE BALDWIN 7.00
3 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 6.00
3 Best of Me, Kelly Fleming 6.00
4 Mtm Self Made, Niki Holtzman-hayes 5.00
4 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 5.00
5 Vienna, Starr Humphries 4.00
5 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 4.00
6 BALDERDASH, Claire Walls 3.00
6 VALERIA, Kelly Ford 3.00
7 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 2.00
7 SANTANA SINGH TO ME, LYRA TAYLOR 2.00
8 FELLINI, ANNABELLE CAMPBELL 1.00
8 WHATABOUT LIL MAN, Silas Jaramillo 1.00
9 HIGH MAINTENANCE, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 0.00
9 WYNDARA, HENRIETTA HALL 0.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYNDARA, HENRIETTA HALL 10.00
1 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 10.00
2 CHELLUNDE Z, CARLA SMITH 7.00
2 Vienna, Starr Humphries 7.00
3 Populaire, Raphaelle Cassens 6.00
3 Mtm Self Made, Niki Holtzman-hayes 6.00
4 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 5.00
4 MARKUT, JILL HELLWIG 5.00
5 DESPERADO, AMY RIMMER 4.00
5 Isole e Olena, HEATHER DENHAM 4.00
6 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 3.00
6 WISHES, Lisa Bianca 3.00
7 Hidalco, SHANNON SHEFFIELD 2.00
7 HIGH MAINTENANCE, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 2.00
8 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 1.00
8 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Elizabeth Vagnoni 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Elizabeth Vagnoni 10.00
1 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 10.00
2 HIGH MAINTENANCE, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 7.00
2 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
3 MARKUT, JILL HELLWIG 6.00
4 CHELLUNDE Z, CARLA SMITH 5.00
4 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 5.00
5 Vienna, Starr Humphries 4.00
5 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 4.00
6 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL 3.00
6 FAR NIENTE, Lilli Rask 3.00
7 COLLINS, James E. York 2.00
7 ALL INCLUSIVE, HAILEY BERTRAND-SLUMAN 2.00
8 Populaire, Raphaelle Cassens 1.00
8 WISHES, Lisa Bianca 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL INCLUSIVE, HAILEY BERTRAND-SLUMAN 10.00
1 VALERIA, Kelly Ford 10.00
2 MARKUT, JILL HELLWIG 7.00
2 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 7.00
3 Vienna, Starr Humphries 6.00
3 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Elizabeth Vagnoni 6.00
4 POWERPLAY, NANCY TREMBLAY 5.00
4 TRULUCK, Felicia Rodgers 5.00
5 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 4.00
5 Art of the Deal, Camille Sarppraicone 4.00
6 Mtm Self Made, Niki Holtzman-hayes 3.00
6 Isole e Olena, HEATHER DENHAM 3.00
7 FELLINI, ANNABELLE CAMPBELL 2.00
7 LAST RED CENT, JENNIFER WYANDT 2.00
8 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 1.00
8 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 1.00

Class: 403 - WEC 3' JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 10.00
2 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Sally Ives 4.00
6 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury 3.00
7 VILLANUEVA CONRAD, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 2.00
8 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 1.00
9 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 0.00
10 DIEGO, Hudson Warren 0.00
11 SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker 0.00
12 Corochino Z, Maggie Bresch 0.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 Eldoret, Josh Dolan 6.00
4 MTM LA VITA, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 MTM OPENING BELL, HOPE GLYNN 4.00
6 Blue Monday, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Suede, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 1.00
9 Epic, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
10 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
11 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 0.00
12 Royal Balou, HOPE GLYNN 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINANCIER, HOPE GLYNN 10.00
2 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Cypress, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 Ipanema, Josh Dolan 5.00
5 Delighted, David Jennings 4.00
6 TYBEE, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 1.00
9 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 0.00
10 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
11 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
12 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 10.00
2 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 7.00
3 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 ONLY PRETTIER, Madison Ramsey 4.00
6 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 3.00
7 SF SASSAFRAS, HANNA ENDERLIN 2.00
8 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 1.00
9 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 0.00
10 MR. FANCY PANTS, ANABELLA FREY 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY - ADULT    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALERIA, Kelly Ford 10.00
2 Reveille, Patricia Hooker 7.00
3 TUCK EVERLASTING, ALEXANDRA NASON 6.00
4 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 5.00
5 CONTENDER, PAMELA TREANOR 4.00
6 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH 3.00
7 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 2.00
8 BALENCIAGA, ISABELLE BALDWIN 1.00
9 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 0.00
10 KING KONG, TIMOTHY ROGERS 0.00
11 Sheldon Cooper, Heather Concklin 0.00
12 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT
2 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor
3 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser
4 Denver S, Leighton Gregg
5 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley
6 CABALLERO, Taylor Brooks
7 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler
8 HAYORA T, RYLEIGH RICHARDSON
9 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich
10 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT
11 H&M UIT DE MELLE, VIRGINIA EDWARDS
12 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, CARA GARITO
2 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura
3 Sampson, Amy Nolan
4 LEVI, Jessica Cross
5 Sunkist, Holly Sims
6 ZIGGY STARDUST, Daisy Ford
7 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere
8 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski
9 BREAKING NEWS, Laura Romzick
10 Pepita, Karen Kogon
11 Watch Me, Diane Monroe
12 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, Katalena Prusso
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
3 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso
4 MTM Wheels Up, Nevergreen Farm Llc

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee
2 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey
3 SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker
4 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac
5 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG
6 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds
7 ASTIL L, MARISSA BALCARRAS
8 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie
9 Cool Color 3, Addison Reed
10 Bonafide, Libby Smith
11 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
12 Rightful, Katalena Prusso

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague
3 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN
4 Camelot, Judy Kerr
5 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes
6 Duplicate Copy Sf, Karen McFarland
7 EXPRESSIVE, KAYLEN SCHWARTZ
8 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera
9 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart
10 ALL ON, JANE GASTON
11 Caitano, Becky Nuth
12 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera
2 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee
3 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour
4 MTM coco, Steven Saumell
5 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson
6 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour
7 Hilton II, Keely McIntosh
8 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane
9 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles
10 WISTFUL, MARIA SHANNON

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR
2 SAHARA, TAYLOR SILVIUS
3 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler
4 SF SASSAFRAS, HANNA ENDERLIN
5 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli
6 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel
7 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH
8 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON
9 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON
10 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN
11 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR
12 ONLY PRETTIER, Lucy Massucci

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch
2 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
4 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS
2 YOU'RE THE ONE, BROOKLYN WEBB
3 THE GRADUATE, NALA CYRIAC
4 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow
5 Prominence, Valentina Reale
6 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND
7 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH
8 MACARONI, Anna Ensor
9 LOLA BUNNI, Madison Stevens
10 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen
11 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Brinley Farr
12 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT A DOUBT, Evelyn M. Kruse
2 Eagle, Avery Sketch
3 Hanover On The Rocks, Ann M. Sherbourne
4 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS
5 Jackson, Darian Petillo
6 Saturday, Carleigh Niles
7 EMERALD CITY, ALAFAIR KIRSNER
8 McDreamy, Emily Goodwin
9 BELLILNI, Lauren Carpenter
10 BON CHANCE, GABRIELLA RIVERA
11 Wingman, Drew Mallahan
12 Southern Cross, CAROLYN SMITH

Class: 427 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALENCIAGA, ISABELLE BALDWIN
2 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons
3 Best of Me, Kelly Fleming
4 MARKUT, JILL HELLWIG
5 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney
6 Mtm Self Made, Niki Holtzman-hayes
7 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI
8 WYNDARA, HENRIETTA HALL
9 VALERIA, Kelly Ford
10 MCLAREN, Kathy Dixon
11 SANTANA SINGH TO ME, LYRA TAYLOR
12 Vienna, Starr Humphries

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 CELESTE WALTON, Q XOSHI TEMPEST 7.00
3 Avery Withrow, BEHOLD 6.00
4 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, SILVER SPICE 5.00
5 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 4.00
6 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 3.00
7 MAJA MOSSBERG, KARISI 2.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 Avery Withrow, BEHOLD 7.00
3 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 6.00
4 CELESTE WALTON, Q XOSHI TEMPEST 5.00
5 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, SILVER SPICE 4.00
6 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 3.00
7 MAJA MOSSBERG, KARISI 2.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 Avery Withrow, BEHOLD 7.00
3 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, SILVER SPICE 6.00
4 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 5.00
5 CELESTE WALTON, Q XOSHI TEMPEST 4.00
6 MAJA MOSSBERG, KARISI 3.00
7 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 2.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 10.00
2 Emma Ensor, LUCKY IN LOVE 7.00
3 Madison Ramsey, OCEAN AVENUE 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 5.00
5 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 4.00
6 Elizabeth Hucke, DIARADO'S 23 3.00
7 Hallie Nelson, TJC'S YO GOTTI 2.00
8 OLIVIA MANZANERO, IDORETTE E 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 10.00
2 OLIVIA MANZANERO, IDORETTE E 7.00
3 Hallie Nelson, TJC'S YO GOTTI 6.00
4 Emma Ensor, LUCKY IN LOVE 5.00
5 HADLEY HOEFT, ILYSE DEAR 4.00
6 Madison Ramsey, OCEAN AVENUE 3.00
7 SAMANTHA FOUTS, GOOD RIDIN 2.00
8 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hucke, DIARADO'S 23 10.00
2 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 7.00
3 Hallie Nelson, TJC'S YO GOTTI 6.00
4 Madison Ramsey, OCEAN AVENUE 5.00
5 Lyndsey Keen, HANKO 4.00
6 HADLEY HOEFT, ILYSE DEAR 3.00
7 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 2.00
8 SAMANTHA FOUTS, GOOD RIDIN 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace O'Connell, FLORUS 10.00
2 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 7.00
3 Isabelle Ehman, Photoshop 6.00
4 AVA FRITZEL, KT ODIEU 5.00
5 Ashleigh Colantuoni, NOVELLO 4.00
6 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 3.00
7 Sydney Mannon, St. Elmo's Fire 2.00
8 Kylie Reynolds, Paperboy 1.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 10.00
2 Autumn D. Bradbury, COTENTIN DES ROQUES 7.00
3 AVA FRITZEL, KT ODIEU 6.00
4 Addison Reed, URUGUAY 5.00
5 Kylie Reynolds, SAY SO 4.00
6 LAYLA GOULET, JALISCO 3.00
7 Isabelle Ehman, Photoshop 2.00
8 Sydney Mannon, St. Elmo's Fire 1.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace O'Connell, FLORUS 10.00
2 Addison Reed, URUGUAY 7.00
3 Grace Bankowski 6.00
4 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 5.00
5 LAYLA GOULET, JALISCO 4.00
6 CALEAN GIPSON, NUMBER ONE 3.00
7 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 2.00
8 Isabelle Ehman, Photoshop 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ann M. Sherbourne, Henry 10.00
2 Allison Wegmann, VERSAILLES 7.00
3 Mary B. Mcgee, C-STAR 6.00
4 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 5.00
5 Tori Leitman, JAGUAR 4.00
6 Sara Sprague, Radioland 3.00
7 EVA MAZZOLA, IAN 2.00
8 JENNIFER ENDERLIN, YOUNG AMERICAN 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary B. Mcgee, C-STAR 10.00
2 Ann M. Sherbourne, Henry 7.00
3 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 6.00
4 Allison Wegmann, VERSAILLES 5.00
5 Tori Leitman, JAGUAR 4.00
6 Amy Nolan, Sampson 3.00
7 Sara Sprague, Radioland 2.00
8 JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN, RISE UP 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ann M. Sherbourne, Henry 10.00
2 LYDIA CHANDLER, ICANN 7.00
3 JENNIFER ENDERLIN, YOUNG AMERICAN 6.00
4 ALEXANDRA ZILBERFARB, CLINTOUR DE TORRES 5.00
5 DAVE WILEY, ENTRE NOUS III Z 4.00
6 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado 3.00
7 Tori Leitman, JAGUAR 2.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALIE CASTILLOUX, POMPIDOU 10.00
2 Eva Alcorn, Andricus 7.00
3 Avery Sheppard, Asante 6.00
4 HELENNA PLANT, CABALLERO 5.00
5 DELANEY READ, PANDA SHAMU 4.00
6 Audrey Turner, Unbridled Logic 3.00
7 Paige Jadick, RSH Kirana 2.00
8 MADELINE MOHN, CARACAS 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Alcorn, Andricus 10.00
2 Avery Sheppard, Asante 7.00
3 Lauren Gee, Quoted 6.00
4 MARLEY MCGLAUGHLIN, MAESTRO DU HUS 5.00
5 LAUREN SIMONEAU, MOZART 4.00
6 DELANEY READ, PANDA SHAMU 3.00
7 MADELINE MOHN, CARACAS 2.00
8 Audrey Turner, Unbridled Logic 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELENNA PLANT, CABALLERO 10.00
2 Eva Alcorn, Andricus 7.00
3 MARLEY MCGLAUGHLIN, MAESTRO DU HUS 6.00
4 LAUREN SIMONEAU, MOZART 5.00
5 DELANEY READ, PANDA SHAMU 4.00
6 MADELINE MOHN, CARACAS 3.00
7 RYLEIGH RICHARDSON, HAYORA T 2.00
8 Ann M. Sherbourne, Henry 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, WITHOUT A DOUBT 10.00
2 CAROLYN SMITH, Southern Cross 7.00
3 Carleigh Niles, Saturday 6.00
4 Libby S. Giordano, UNLIMITED 5.00
5 GABRIELLA RIVERA, BON CHANCE 4.00
6 Madi Gibson, TREMME 3.00
7 BRIENNE FRENCH, ECKO 2.00
8 Lucy Massucci, UPCOUNTRY COMANO 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carleigh Niles, Saturday 10.00
2 Avery Sketch, Eagle 7.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, WITHOUT A DOUBT 6.00
4 Libby S. Giordano, UNLIMITED 5.00
5 CAROLYN SMITH, Southern Cross 4.00
6 Harley Hott, Con Figaro 3.00
7 Lucy Massucci, UPCOUNTRY COMANO 2.00
8 ISABELLA ROSE, Brunello 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLYN SMITH, Southern Cross 10.00
2 Abigail Schreiner, Gussied Up 7.00
3 Libby S. Giordano, UNLIMITED 6.00
4 Lucy Massucci, UPCOUNTRY COMANO 5.00
5 Avery Sketch, Eagle 4.00
6 ANNA SAHLTHUCISVILI, CALLISTO 3.00
7 GABRIELLA RIVERA, BON CHANCE 2.00
8 Erin Phillips, CLAIBORNE 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAMELA TREANOR, MEMPHIS 10.00
2 LAUREL SCHULER, QUINN 7.00
3 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 6.00
4 Sarah Thompson, MONOPOLY 5.00
5 JILL HELLWIG, MARKUT 4.00
6 Patricia Hooker, REVEILLE 3.00
7 James E. York, COLLINS 2.00
8 Catherine Merrill, The New Black 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Thompson, MONOPOLY 10.00
2 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 7.00
3 Lyda W. Denney, LUBECK 6.00
4 PAMELA TREANOR, MEMPHIS 5.00
5 FRANCIS WELLS PLANK, HIGH MAINTENANCE 4.00
6 James E. York, COLLINS 3.00
7 LAUREL SCHULER, QUINN 2.00
8 Elena Graves, Canadian Colonel 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAYA TINTWEISS, MALIBU DE MUZE 10.00
2 LAUREL SCHULER, QUINN 7.00
3 Lyda W. Denney, LUBECK 6.00
4 Lilli Rask, FAR NIENTE 5.00
5 Samantha Wolfram, FASCINO 4.00
6 Elena Graves, Canadian Colonel 3.00
7 James E. York, COLLINS 2.00
8 TIMOTHY ROGERS, KING KONG 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXI DODSON, CALECHE 8.00
2 PAIGE BOLEN, JIMMY NEUTRON 7.00
3 HANNA ENDERLIN, SF SASSAFRAS 6.00
4 Lucy Massucci, ONLY PRETTIER 5.00
5 Asia Kohli, Sunday Morning 4.00
6 Vivienne Noel, BORDEAUX 3.00
7 KARSON O'CONNOR, NEA LOVE SONG 2.00
8 Emma Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 1.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXI DODSON, CALECHE 8.00
2 HANNA ENDERLIN, SF SASSAFRAS 7.00
3 Lucy Massucci, ONLY PRETTIER 6.00
4 Asia Kohli, Sunday Morning 5.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivienne Noel, BORDEAUX 0.00
2 HANNA ENDERLIN, SF SASSAFRAS 0.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEIRA SMITH, MORTON’S CATNAP 10.00
2 Asia Kohli, CINDERELLA SLIPPERS 7.00
3 NALA CYRIAC, THE GRADUATE 6.00
4 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 5.00
5 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 4.00
6 BROOK MACDONALD, Fun Dip 3.00
7 BROOKLYN WEBB, YOU'RE THE ONE 2.00
8 Anna Ensor, MACARONI 1.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asia Kohli, CINDERELLA SLIPPERS 10.00
2 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 7.00
3 NALA CYRIAC, THE GRADUATE 6.00
4 BROOKLYN WEBB, YOU'RE THE ONE 5.00
5 BROOK MACDONALD, Fun Dip 4.00
6 KEIRA SMITH, MORTON’S CATNAP 3.00
7 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 2.00
8 Anna Ensor, MACARONI 1.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEIRA SMITH, MORTON’S CATNAP 8.00
2 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 7.00
3 BROOKLYN CASTILLO, EDDIE REDMAYNE 6.00
4 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 5.00
5 BROOKLYN WEBB, YOU'RE THE ONE 4.00
6 NALA CYRIAC, THE GRADUATE 3.00
7 Anna Ensor, MACARONI 2.00
8 BROOK MACDONALD, Fun Dip 1.00

Class: 528 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
2 NOVELLO, Ashleigh Colantuoni
3 URUGUAY, Addison Reed
5 Erinus, Judah Singer
6 FLORUS, Grace O'Connell

Class: 532 - NSBA HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 URUGUAY, Addison Reed
2 FLORUS, Grace O'Connell

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAWRENCE C, Dawson A. Amick
2 IAN, EVA MAZZOLA
3 Th Investigator, MICHELLE CARROLL
4 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
2 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT
3 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor
4 GOOD RIDIN, SAMANTHA FOUTS
5 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO
6 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson
7 IDORETTE E, OLIVIA MANZANERO

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andricus, Eva Alcorn
2 PANDA SHAMU, DELANEY READ
3 RSH Kirana, Paige Jadick
4 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW
5 Harlan, Adrien Mulhern
6 LIANDRO, FRANCESCA NELLA
7 BSS LARIMO, BAILEY CANALE
8 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLINI, ALEXA HRYNYK
2 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
3 VIPER Z, LOLA SANGERS
4 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER
5 DANCING QUEEN, Ivy Robinson
6 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear

Class: 539 - WEC HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photoshop, Isabelle Ehman
2 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
3 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN
4 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG
5 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
6 ORLEANS, Paige Jadick
7 FLORUS, Ashley March
8 HERMES, CATHERINE BROWN
9 KT ODIEU, AVA FRITZEL

Class: 545 - NSBA PONY MEDAL 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAWRENCE C, Dawson A. Amick
2 C-STAR, Mary B. Mcgee
3 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort
4 FULL DISCLOSURE, Eva Bernstein
5 Th Investigator, MICHELLE CARROLL
6 ENTRE NOUS III Z, DAVE WILEY
7 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN
8 Calypso, KATHRYN SLACK

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER 17 & U 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 600 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Mallory Vale 10.00
2 LATINA RDH, Dana Ventrice 7.00
3 TOGO ROUGE, CAROLINA OMALLEY 6.00
4 SKIP TO MY LEW, Brendan Wise 5.00
5 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART 4.00
6 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER 3.00
7 HANABELLE-S, SARA WILT 2.00
8 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Vicente Guillen 1.00

Class: 601 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOGO ROUGE, Libby S. Giordano 10.00
2 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER 7.00
3 HANABELLE-S, SARA WILT 6.00
4 PS LANCIA FABLE, AMANDA MCLEAN 5.00
5 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 4.00
6 Magic Beans, Mallory Vale 3.00
7 OUR STAR, Russell Waters 2.00
8 SKIP TO MY LEW, Brendan Wise 1.00

Class: 602 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Beans, Mallory Vale 10.00
2 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER 7.00
3 HANABELLE-S, SARA WILT 6.00
4 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 5.00
5 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 4.00
6 TOGO ROUGE, CAROLINA OMALLEY 3.00
7 Claiborne, Leah Petronelli 2.00
8 AWESOME COWBOY, Patrick Wilcher 1.00

Class: 603 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, ANN EASLEY FLECTHER 10.00
2 Kelly Acres Anastasia, NYRA POWELL 7.00
3 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART 6.00
4 LATINA RDH, Ava Norton 5.00
5 TOGO ROUGE, CAROLINA OMALLEY 4.00
6 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER 3.00
7 GIOVANNA, EMMA KIRK 2.00
8 Blue Monty, ANGELY GARCIA 1.00

Class: 604 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Acres Anastasia, NYRA POWELL 10.00
2 TOGO ROUGE, Libby S. Giordano 7.00
3 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, ANN EASLEY FLECTHER 6.00
4 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER 5.00
5 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 4.00
6 CLOUD NINE, Aerin Mulhern 3.00
7 PS LANCIA FABLE, AMANDA MCLEAN 2.00
8 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART 1.00

Class: 605 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 640.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Acres Anastasia, NYRA POWELL 10.00
2 Honey, KATELYN BURTON 7.00
3 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, ANN EASLEY FLECTHER 6.00
4 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 5.00
5 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART 4.00
6 TOGO ROUGE, CAROLINA OMALLEY 3.00
7 JUSTIN CASE, GIANNA TROTTER 2.00
8 TOWER OF GRACE, ANAMARIA UZDAVINIS 1.00

Class: 606 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOMAHAWK, KAYE FULLER-GAINES
2 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale
3 Addison & Clark, Hannah Matts
4 KC, KAITLIN HARPER
5 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS
6 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
7 TAP BALOU, Clayton L. Russell

Class: 607 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOMAHAWK, KAYE FULLER-GAINES
2 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS
3 Addison & Clark, Hannah Matts
4 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale
5 ILLUMINATE, Joy Ludy
6 Zamundo, Catherine E. Tucker
7 VONDA CASSINA, JOY ROLLEFSON
8 GIOVANNA, EMMA KIRK

Class: 608 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagic, Tricia J. O'Connell
2 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS
3 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale
4 LATINA RDH, Dana Ventrice
5 Addison & Clark, Hannah Matts
6 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
7 ILLUMINATE, Joy Ludy
8 Big Wheel, Jesse Maguire

Class: 609 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
2 MISS HOT ROD, MARLIE ZIESMIER
3 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
4 Addison & Clark, Lauren D. Zaremski
5 Bella Van Bruxvoort, VICTORIA VIVALDI
6 Downtown's Black Tie Affair, ABBY MITCHELL
7 ODYSSEY, RACHEL VAUTER
8 ILLUMINATE, Joy Ludy

Class: 610 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILLUMINATE, Joy Ludy
2 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
3 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale
4 Downtown's Black Tie Affair, ABBY MITCHELL
5 KELLY ACRES ANASTASIA, NYRA POWELL
6 ODYSSEY, RACHEL VAUTER
7 Zamundo, Joanna Tucker
8 NAKED IN THE MOONLIGHT, ANN EASLEY FLECTHER

Class: 611 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
2 Honey, KATELYN BURTON
3 KELLY ACRES ANASTASIA, NYRA POWELL
4 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
5 TOMAHAWK, KAYE FULLER-GAINES
6 Big Wheel, Jesse Maguire
7 Bella Van Bruxvoort, VICTORIA VIVALDI
8 Zamundo, Catherine E. Tucker

Class: 612 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIS 56, Kristin N. Martiniello
2 COWLEY B, ABI RUSSO
3 ROYAL T, Shannon M. Dickinson
4 7 Line Express, Fianna Roberts-Squier
5 LEVITATION, JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS
6 WINEPORT RIO GRANDE, Cristyan Serna
7 VAN PEMI, GUIDO KLATTE
8 WITH A TWIST, Jill Wedeles

Class: 613 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINTED JEWEL, SHAYDE KNOX
2 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
3 COWLEY B, Maurah Burkholder
4 Batman, HASSOON ALGHAMDI
5 DON PAPA, LYDIA ANDERSON
6 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS
7 Speak of the Devill, PHOEBE DAY
8 ROYAL T, Mallory Matthews

Class: 614 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 7 Line Express, Fianna Roberts-Squier
3 DON PAPA, LYDIA ANDERSON
4 WITH A TWIST, Jill Wedeles
5 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
6 Avalanche, KYLIE SMITH
7 LARCIS DUCASSE CLARION, REBECCA SMITH
8 CHARLIE'S A CHARMER, ANNA KRISTIN ROTH

Class: 615 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL
3 DACINO, CYDNEY PAVAN
4 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS
5 Grafton, PRINCE AUBREY
6 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
7 ODYSSEY, RACHEL VAUTER
8 PAINTED JEWEL, SHAYDE KNOX

Class: 616 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
2 KC, KAITLIN HARPER
3 MISS HOT ROD, MARLIE ZIESMIER
4 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL
5 7 Line Express, Fianna Roberts-Squier
6 DACINO, CYDNEY PAVAN
7 ROYAL T, Mallory Matthews
8 Downtown's Black Tie Affair, ABBY MITCHELL

Class: 617 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KC, KAITLIN HARPER
2 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
3 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
4 Downtown's Black Tie Affair, ABBY MITCHELL
5 MISS HOT ROD, MARLIE ZIESMIER
6 Starridor, MELANIE DONNELL
7 ROYAL T, Mallory Matthews
8 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS

Class: 618 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enigma, SUZANNE SHEARIN
2 Futuro, Kelly A. Hudyman
3 LARCIS DUCASSE CLARION, REBECCA SMITH
4 Ciro, CLAIRE GESTES
5 O'LARA, Mindy Bowman
6 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN
7 I LOVE LUCY, ROXANA HOVEYDA
8 L.V. CHARICE, Natalie Laschewski

Class: 619 - 0.85M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCONCEIVABLE!, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER
2 FERNHILL BENELI, GRACE CLAYTON
3 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
4 Levin, MORGAN QUINTON
5 Castello Z, SARAH WOOD
6 Goedele, Madison Booher
7 Capitano, ANTHONY QUINN
8 O'LARA, Mindy Bowman

Class: 620 - 0.85M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe
2 RUBY RED, MORGAN GESTES
3 Ciro, CLAIRE GESTES
4 CAFINO II, Kiera H. Wilson
5 AMADEUS Z, HALLEY REBELO
6 PATRON, ANNA KLEE
7 O'LARA, Mindy Bowman
8 SKS ABRACADABRA, MELISSA MAITLAND

Class: 621 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, CLAIRE GESTES
2 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL
3 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX
4 NEFRIS, NATALIA KLIM
5 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN
6 Castello Z, SARAH WOOD
7 I LOVE LUCY, ROXANA HOVEYDA
8 FERNHILL BENELI, GRACE CLAYTON

Class: 622 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe
2 Ciro, CLAIRE GESTES
3 Silhouettes On The Shade, M Peabody Kohler
4 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL
5 Levin, MORGAN QUINTON
6 ROYAL HEART, Katie Hackett
7 Hidden In Plain Sight, M Peabody Kohler
8 FERNHILL BENELI, GRACE CLAYTON

Class: 623 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUBY RED, MORGAN GESTES
2 Ciro, CLAIRE GESTES
3 MISS HOT ROD, MARLIE ZIESMIER
4 KC, KAITLIN HARPER
5 Downtown's Black Tie Affair, ABBY MITCHELL
6 ROYAL T, Mallory Matthews
7 PAINTED JEWEL, SHAYDE KNOX
8 AMADEUS Z, HALLEY REBELO

Class: 624 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARISMA, Katherine Addison
2 CHIMCHIMENY EB Z, Alise Carrico
3 COLANI, Taylor Matalon
4 CALVETTO, Kallie Schafers
5 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore
6 CARDANO L, DALE WRIGHT
7 Aldrnari, Amy Hughes
8 GAP ZANE DU RONDEAU, Emma Gurley

Class: 625 - 0.95M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIMCHIMENY EB Z, Alise Carrico
2 TENOR, KATHERINE GLYNN
3 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN
4 HOPEFUL Z, Aaron Vale
5 CARRICK CRUISEON DIAMOND, Ava Swink
6 VOILA, Chenoa McElvain
7 CLOVERFIELD QUEEN OF HEARTS, ALICIA MADRETZKE

Class: 626 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARCIS DUCASSE CLARION, REBECCA SMITH
2 KINGSTON, Lauren Patterson
3 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE
4 CAFINO II, Kiera H. Wilson
5 LATINA RDH, Dana Ventrice
6 MESSI AO, William H. Simpson
7 CARRICK CRUISEON DIAMOND, Ava Swink
8 Z. MTT MACHO, AVA TANNER

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green
2 QUIDAMI RGS, MEREDITH TILL
3 Emy, Jessica Cross
4 COOL RUNNINGS, KASI RAY
5 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF
6 Incandesance, Jessica Cross
7 WAFFLES Q, BRYCE RICHARDSON
8 MARKO ROYALE V/D BROUWERSHOE, Cristyan Serna

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER 343.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 74

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIDAMI RGS, MEREDITH TILL
1 JORNO, Laura R. Murphy
2 Manhattan, Jordan Rich
2 ZORRO XLI, MARIA SOFIA
3 Horatio Z, Katie Hackett
3 Cantares, MARA KRANZ
4 New Life, Leslie Richman
4 GOLDEN CASSINI, Beda Wachter
5 Cent Ps, Carly Williams
5 KT Haziana, Elise Letson
6 KT FOREST, Morgan Hoke
6 CANDESCERE RC, MEREDITH HOUX REMIGER
7 HIMALAYA, Stacy Toulouse
7 Lucero, MARA KRANZ
8 QUINTANA, KELLY STENSLAND
8 JOLICOEUR DE LASSUS, LORRAINE MONICK

Class: 629 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 80

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Haziana, Elise Letson
1 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green
2 MILLION REASON, JOHANNAH STAHL
2 ZORRO XLI, MARIA SOFIA
3 Action Blue, Shannon Zik
3 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci
4 New Life, Leslie Richman
4 GAP ZANE DU RONDEAU, Emma Gurley
5 Adonis Z, Harrison C. Ford
5 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich
6 Domino Normandy, Candice King
6 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO
7 Horatio Z, Katie Hackett
7 Quasar De Medi, Katherine Leonard
8 Freestyle 3, Sydney Mannon
8 Alanta, Hampton Baker

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Penny Brennan
2 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, Helen Goddard
3 QUIDAMI RGS, MEREDITH TILL
4 NOBLE, Sarah T. Barge
5 Aurora, Ryleigh Threatt
6 CLARISSIMA 3, VÉRONIQUE PARENT
7 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton
8 TATABRA AMERICAN DREAM, Clark Montgomery

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY THE BIG, Aaron Vale
2 L-Geneva HS, SHANNON GOSSMAN
3 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann
4 MISS MONEYPENNY, SHARER DALE
5 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Fiona Sutton
6 CAITANO 34, MARGARET MURPHY
7 Witana, Alexandra Saber
8 Number One Z, Bailey Benner

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Fiona Sutton
2 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton
3 CLARISSIMA 3, VÉRONIQUE PARENT
4 COOL RUNNINGS, KASI RAY
5 CANDESCERE RC, MEREDITH HOUX REMIGER
6 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland
7 G CLEOPATRA, DEVON SAFRAN
8 CUCUTONIC, Ashland Farms

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARTAGNAN Z, TRISTAN TOBIN
2 Atlanta, Christoph Schroeder
3 Hidalco, SHANNON SHEFFIELD
4 KARLOTTA CL, Manuel G. Torres
5 Castello Z, Reese Falkenberg
6 Chassana, Sophia Ayers
7 2 A.M., CHARLOTTE BABBITT
8 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Bree Rosales

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chassana, Sophia Ayers
2 Aurora, Ryleigh Threatt
3 MIA, Isabelle Ehman
4 Sucano, Sophia Ayers
5 HARMONY, AVERY GRIFFIN
6 Riptide, Kristen Franz
7 TATABRA AMERICAN DREAM, Clark Montgomery
8 Tristan, Eric Lamon

Class: 635 - 1.15M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle
2 Callisto, Angela Gais
3 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN
4 PINOT NOIR 3E, REBECCA GRANT
5 KAZOO, India Anderson
6 Katapult, Candice King
7 MARKO ROYALE V/D BROUWERSHOE, Cristyan Serna
8 Voi de Pique, Sara Sprague

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAYA, William M. Russell 10.00
2 OMANI M, Cristyan Serna 7.00
3 HH PAMCHENKO, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 BLUE COL Z, Tom Foley 5.00
5 Dior, Maggie Bresch 4.00
6 GLORIA VAN HET KAPELHOF, Shoshana Altschuler 3.00
7 CASPER 429, ALEXANDRA NASON 2.00
8 CAPE TOWN II, ELSA GODING 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARLOTTA CL, Manuel G. Torres 10.00
2 Castello Z, Reese Falkenberg 7.00
3 CANDYMAN Z, Molly A. Kenney 6.00
4 RANGO, SHARER DALE 5.00
5 CASPER 429, ALEXANDRA NASON 4.00
6 FENN, Darby Pease 3.00
7 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 2.00
8 L'ANIMO, Damian Galeano 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Jennings 10.00
2 FENN, Darby Pease 7.00
3 DIATENDRA SZ, FRASER DUFFY 6.00
4 Cornet's Contessa, Agustin Rosales 5.00
5 Shelley, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 CRUMBLE BOY, MAGGIE JOHNSON 3.00
7 ELITE DU VENT, Stefanie L. Collier 2.00
8 Cailan WEF, Grant Seger 1.00

Class: 639 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER, Ashley March 10.00
2 MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 LIBELLA, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 Costello, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 LOUGHNATOUSA DAMAAN, PRIMA ROSE BONAVENTURA 4.00
6 Downtown's Main Event, Shannon Sullivan 3.00
7 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 2.00
8 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 1.00
9 RIPTIDE, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00
10 QUIDAMO 10, THOMAS REBOTTON 0.00
11 GERRY BUTLER, Addison Reed 0.00
12 Amore From Second Life Z, Wendy Peralta 0.00

Class: 640 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 CINDERELLA, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 JUMBO VAN DE KAPEL, ADOLPHO FRANCO 6.00
4 Syriana SH, Tricia J. O'Connell 5.00
5 KAZOO, India Anderson 4.00
6 FAVIAN, VALERIE PRIDE 3.00
7 CLAAS 26, Kris Killam 2.00
8 CABALLE, ARIEL GRALD 1.00

Class: 641 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 BLOBBY, CYDNEY PAVAN 7.00
3 HANDS FREE, Lee Hatcher 6.00
4 QUARTOON, DAVID TROMP 5.00
5 EREVAN HELAU, SHELBY SHERBA 4.00
6 MAKO DE LAUBRY, Zoubair Bennani 3.00
7 Caspian, Stefanie L. Collier 2.00
8 Kensington, Kayla Benney 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leena M, Paige Cade 10.00
2 IRAYA, Clark Montgomery 7.00
3 Carel Van Donderen, Darby Pease 6.00
4 WH FOXXY CLEOPATRA RC, Beda Wachter 5.00
5 Sina, Grant Seger 4.00
6 HARMONIE L, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Hat Trick, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Doirin Clover Boy, Addison Reed 1.00
9 CEBOLON T, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 343.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASHMIR, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 IBLESSE R.E., Atena Santos Schneider 7.00
3 Downtown's Main Event, Shannon Sullivan 6.00
4 Fashion Prince, Molly A. Kenney 5.00
5 DSP CON CARTHAGO, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 San Pedro 15, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Linda Bammann 2.00
8 CINNAMON LATTE, Natasha Werpy 1.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal De La Couturelle, Macie Atwood 10.00
2 WH FOXXY CLEOPATRA RC, Beda Wachter 7.00
3 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher 6.00
4 GLORIA VAN HET KAPELHOF, Shoshana Altschuler 5.00
5 CAMERON, AMANDA GOMEZ 4.00
6 Hat Trick, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 POLATITO, LYNNE STEPHENSON 2.00
8 Lamiah, Agustin Rosales 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 10.00
2 MTM CAMPEDU, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 5.00
5 CINNAMON LATTE, William H. Simpson 4.00
6 HAROLD, Grace Long 3.00
7 KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK, JUAN CARLOS GARCIA 2.00
8 HALLMARK, Justine L. Dutton 1.00
9 ITILE HORTA, Heather M. Steinman 0.00
10 Gambel, Hannah Matts 0.00
11 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 0.00
11 LA PERLA VD BARBIERBEEK, Keely McIntosh 0.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 10.00
2 Infante Sk, David Jennings 7.00
3 BALLINAGUILKEY QUALITY, KARA CHAD 6.00
4 G-CAYA, GUIDO KLATTE 5.00
5 WH FOXXY CLEOPATRA RC, Beda Wachter 4.00
6 ERIC DE LA CHENEE, Sean Jobin 3.00
7 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG 2.00
8 Karaat Es, SENAN HAYES 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 341    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXXY, Natalie Laschewski 10.00
2 DAPHNE RC, Chenoa McElvain 7.00
3 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 6.00
4 KT BOLO, JESSICA CARR 5.00
5 MTM UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER, Ashley March 4.00
6 Fashion Prince, Molly A. Kenney 3.00
7 Karaat Es, SENAN HAYES 2.00
8 DUALALENT, BOBBY BOULGER 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH LORD MYDAS, Will Baker 8.00
2 ELECTRICO, Seth Vallhonrat 7.00
3 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 6.00
4 Gray's Inn, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Tiffany Hammack 4.00
6 PSALM, TYLER FREY-MARTIN 3.00
7 WAYMAKER, Camryn Halley 2.00
8 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 10.00
2 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 7.00
3 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, THOMAS REBOTTON 6.00
4 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 COPAIN, Rowan Willis 4.00
6 WARMACHINE, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 Stakkato Gold Rush, SENAN HAYES 2.00
8 CAMIRO BLUE PS, Clark Montgomery 1.00
9 OAKS COME BY CHANCE, David Cameron 0.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 8.00
2 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 6.00
4 FF DIOR, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Evening Star, Christopher Underhill 4.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER 341    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 8.00
2 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, THOMAS REBOTTON 7.00
3 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 6.00
4 Stakkato Gold Rush, SENAN HAYES 5.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAD MONEY TW, Amanda Flint
1 SS Pacco, Amanda Flint
1 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 RENDITION, Tiffany Lee
1 CONNY 424, David Jennings
2 GENESIS Z, Teagan DeJong
2 Million Reasons, Juan Andres Larrazabal
2 BORN AGAIN 33, Jared Petersen
2 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
3 CORNET DE REVEL, Stephanie Frey
4 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
1 SS Pacco, Amanda Flint
1 ZORONTO, Christoph Schroeder
1 BORN AGAIN 33, Jared Petersen
1 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
1 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 CONNY 424, David Jennings
1 HOPEFUL Z, Aaron Vale

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
1 REINA VAN HELLEHOF, ALEXANDER O'NEAL
1 CORNET DE REVEL, Stephanie Frey
1 CONNY 424, David Jennings
1 RENDITION, Tiffany Lee
1 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
1 BORN AGAIN 33, Jared Petersen
1 ZORONTO, Christoph Schroeder
2 HOPEFUL Z, Aaron Vale
2 Million Reasons, Juan Andres Larrazabal

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALL MY NAME, GUIDO KLATTE 10.00
2 QUIDAMBAR VAN DE VONDEL, Addison Reed 7.00
3 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal 5.00
5 Kandoo Pj, Agustin Rosales 4.00
6 NOTORIO UNO, Trapp O'Neal 3.00
7 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin 2.00
8 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 1.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIDAMBAR VAN DE VONDEL, Addison Reed 10.00
2 CALL MY NAME, GUIDO KLATTE 7.00
3 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 5.00
5 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 4.00
6 Kandoo Pj, Agustin Rosales 3.00
7 NOTORIO UNO, HOPE MEINEN 2.00
8 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 1.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 10.00
2 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 7.00
3 Kandoo Pj, Agustin Rosales 6.00
4 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal 5.00
5 QUIDAMBAR VAN DE VONDEL, Addison Reed 4.00
6 NOTORIO UNO, HOPE MEINEN 3.00
7 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 2.00
8 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 1.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESENCE VD BARTHOEVE, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 8.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 TIKTOK, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 5.00
5 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 4.00
6 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 3.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMBO VAN DE KAPEL, ADOLPHO FRANCO 8.00
2 TIKTOK, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 6.00
4 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 4.00
6 PRESENCE VD BARTHOEVE, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 3.00
7 KIANE, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 2.00
8 CORNET'S PRINCESS Z, ADOLPHO FRANCO 1.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobbs, Clayton L. Russell 8.00
2 TIKTOK, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 6.00
4 PRESENCE VD BARTHOEVE, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 5.00
5 Costello, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 KIANE, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 3.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 8.00
2 RALLY AT TH’ WIRE, Emily Castrenze 7.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 8.00
2 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN 7.00
3 CRAIGS-ETARIAT, REBECCA SMITH 6.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRAIGS-ETARIAT, REBECCA SMITH 8.00
2 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN 7.00
3 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 6.00
4 ZANGRIA MOON, RENEE EDMISTON 5.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, CLAIRE GESTES 10.00
2 RUBY RED, MORGAN GESTES 7.00
3 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 6.00
4 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN 5.00
5 CARISMA, Katherine Addison 4.00
6 ZIPPER CSH, BAILEY CANALE 3.00
7 Levin, MORGAN QUINTON 2.00
8 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, CLAIRE GESTES 10.00
2 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN 7.00
3 MAESTRO DU HUS, MARLEY MCGLAUGHLIN 6.00
4 RUBY RED, MORGAN GESTES 5.00
5 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 4.00
6 CARISMA, Katherine Addison 3.00
7 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00
7 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 2.00
7 ZIPPER CSH, BAILEY CANALE 2.00
7 FLYING PERFECTION, Avery Young 0.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIMCHIMENY EB Z, Alise Carrico 10.00
2 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe 7.00
3 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore 6.00
4 PRAVDA, KATHLEEN YOUDEN 5.00
5 Azimut HDD, Cheryl Buxton 4.00
6 COMME CI COMME CA, VALERIE KALDERON 3.00
7 PATRON, ANNA KLEE 2.00
8 Scandal Ls, Chenoa McElvain 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY, RACHEL VAUTER 10.00
2 Romanov, Holly Whitworth 7.00
3 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore 6.00
4 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene 5.00
5 ABSTRACT CAPE, CHERYL STRATOS 4.00
6 HOMBRE BALIOS, Sarah Roberts 3.00
7 Good Save, Jenna Tomaselli 2.00
8 FIZZ, Alina Kibert 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCING QUEEN, Ivy Robinson 10.00
2 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 Horatio Z, Katie Hackett 6.00
4 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 5.00
5 C.J., Jordan Rich 4.00
6 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 3.00
7 GAP ZANE DU RONDEAU, Emma Gurley 2.00
8 CARDANO L, Ashleigh Colantuoni 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 10.00
2 Alanta, Hampton Baker 7.00
3 JUST FOR FUN 3E, REBECCA GRANT 6.00
4 Horatio Z, Katie Hackett 5.00
5 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg 3.00
7 Fiesch W, Emma Rieber 2.00
8 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORNO, Laura R. Murphy 10.00
2 Catsina Rc, SHARON MC ELVAIN 7.00
3 Melody B, Megan Manubay 6.00
4 Cent Ps, Dana Waters 5.00
5 BILLY THE BIG, Alise Carrico 4.00
6 Secretive, Clara Moore 3.00
7 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd 2.00
8 CALVETTO, Kallie Schafers 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melody B, Megan Manubay 10.00
2 Cent Ps, Dana Waters 7.00
3 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA 6.00
4 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, Eileen O'Leary 5.00
5 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 4.00
6 PAMINA, Kieley McQuaker 3.00
7 CLARKES LOGIC, Dominique Torsiello 2.00
8 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOIRAUD VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER, AVERY GRIFFIN 8.00
2 SUPERNOVA, SOFIA GILIO MARIA 7.00
3 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 6.00
4 San Andres Convo-yeur, Anna Hirschkowitz 5.00
5 B. ECHINACHEA Z, MAGGIE MCLEAN 4.00
6 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich 3.00
7 GENERAL, Sofiya Idiyatullina 2.00
8 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENERAL, Sofiya Idiyatullina 8.00
2 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 7.00
3 COWLEY B, Maurah Burkholder 6.00
4 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Fiona Sutton 5.00
5 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton 4.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS MONEYPENNY, SHARER DALE 10.00
2 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 freya, KAYLA WALKER 6.00
4 BRAZIL Z, ANNA SROCZYNSKI 5.00
5 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 4.00
6 Periwinkle, Molly L. Ryan 3.00
7 EASY STREET, Catherine Shearon 2.00
8 CINDERELLA, Leea Bridgeman 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 10.00
2 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 OSKAR253, BROOKE GOODMAN 6.00
4 KARLOTTA CL, ALEJANDRA OROZCO ORTIZ 5.00
5 HERLINBREAKER-M, Kristina Watkins 4.00
6 JOLICOEUR DE LASSUS, LORRAINE MONICK 3.00
7 PARIS, Emma Engel 2.00
8 POWER-H, SARAH WOOD 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CH/AD JUMPER 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARTAGNAN Z, TRISTAN TOBIN 10.00
2 Tristan, Eric Lamon 7.00
3 KING'S FIELD, Mckenzie Clayton 6.00
4 ENJOY Z, Stephanie Bourassa 5.00
5 CLARISSIMA 3, VÉRONIQUE PARENT 4.00
6 NUMERO GRANDE, Katherine Zanovich 3.00
7 Emerald Rc, Rancho Corazon, Llc 2.00
8 HEAVEN QUALITY, JADE FOWLER 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CH/AD JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 10.00
2 ZULU, ALYSSA MORAN 7.00
3 Callisto, Angela Gais 6.00
4 EXCEL STAR ATHENRY, BRITTNI POLAND 5.00
5 Imperial 82, Katie Fox 4.00
6 ENJOY Z, Stephanie Bourassa 3.00
7 San Andres Griego, Judah Singer 2.00
8 NIPPON, Kylee Mulligan 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA, Isabelle Ehman 10.00
2 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 7.00
3 Clear Carisma, Leigh Nanda 6.00
4 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 5.00
5 C2C CANDORRA R, Will Baker 4.00
6 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 3.00
7 Vavoom, Amanda S. Hood 2.00
8 FEDEX, MADISON QUINTON 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 343.A    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisto 26, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 7.00
3 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 5.00
5 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 4.00
6 KASHMIR, Casey Millis 3.00
7 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 2.00
8 FEDEX, MADISON QUINTON 1.00
9 IRAYA, SOPHIE DEWALL 0.00
10 CANDYMAN Z, Molly A. Kenney 0.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENZO, Madison Wayda Smith 10.00
2 Hambesi, Haley Gassel 7.00
3 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 6.00
4 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis 4.00
6 Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers 3.00
7 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 2.00
8 DARING QUEEN, AVERY GRIFFIN 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.B    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 LOUGHNATOUSA DAMAAN, PRIMA ROSE BONAVENTURA 7.00
3 Doirin Clover Boy, Addison Reed 6.00
4 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 5.00
5 Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers 4.00
6 BIJOUX, ISABELLA ESTRADA 3.00
7 Vittus H.H., Hanna R. Egan 2.00
8 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goliath, Addison Reed 10.00
2 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 6.00
4 CHADINO, PHOEBE LANG 5.00
5 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 4.00
6 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 3.00
7 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 2.00
8 Scout's Echo, BETKA ALEXANDER 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 8.00
2 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG 7.00
3 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 6.00
4 Gap van de Kai, Katherine Zanovich 5.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 340.B    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPAIN, Rowan Willis 10.00
2 STARFLY, TANIMARA MACARI 7.00
3 Rustica LS La Silla, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 Downtown's Main Event, Shannon Sullivan 5.00
5 Carel Van Donderen, Darby Pease 4.00
6 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 HANEA, ADOLPHO FRANCO 1.00
9 Cesar De B'neville, Willie Tynan 0.00
10 MTM UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER, Ashley March 0.00
11 Ekita Eindeken Z, Ronny Riemer 0.00
12 Sina, Grant Seger 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME PRIX- 340.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 Blue's Yer Daddy, Kelley Robinson 6.00
4 HAROON, JUAN CARLOS GARCIA 5.00
5 HIGHWAY FBH, DIEGO VIVERO 4.00
6 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 2.00
8 Cancun, Keely McIntosh 1.00
9 PLOT Z, Grant Seger 0.00
10 QINGHAI, GUIDO KLATTE 0.00
11 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 0.00
12 Strong Tower, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX 340.A    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO BLUE II, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Quincy Too, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 Cetano van Aspergem Z, Santiago Lambre 6.00
4 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 HIGHWAY FBH, DIEGO VIVERO 4.00
6 Blue's Yer Daddy, Kelley Robinson 3.00
7 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Lauren Balcomb 1.00
9 Strong Tower, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00
10 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
11 MTM Through the Looking Glass, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
12 SINGULON, Samuel Parot 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, CLAIRE GESTES 10.00
2 Levin, MORGAN QUINTON 7.00
3 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 6.00
4 CARRICK CRUISEON DIAMOND, Ava Swink 5.00
5 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN 4.00
6 VOILA, Chenoa McElvain 3.00
7 ILYSE DEAR, HADLEY HOEFT 2.00
8 REHY INVESTOR, Avery Tallman 1.00
9 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT 0.00
10 ZIPPER CSH, BAILEY CANALE 0.00
11 RUBY RED, MORGAN GESTES 0.00
12 MAESTRO DU HUS, MARLEY MCGLAUGHLIN 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore 10.00
2 NIRVANA, Sarah R. Miller 7.00
3 ODYSSEY, RACHEL VAUTER 6.00
4 Karma, Virginia Connors 5.00
5 COMME CI COMME CA, VALERIE KALDERON 4.00
6 Enigma, SUZANNE SHEARIN 3.00
7 CHIMCHIMENY EB Z, Alise Carrico 2.00
8 Sea King Gold, ZOEY ANDREWS 1.00
9 Good Save, Jenna Tomaselli 0.00
10 VIVAZ, CLAUDIA DOYLE 0.00
11 HOMBRE BALIOS, Sarah Roberts 0.00
12 Ph Black Tie Affair, Cassidy Logan 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 10.00
2 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 7.00
3 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER 6.00
4 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 5.00
5 C.J., Jordan Rich 4.00
6 Freestyle 3, Sydney Mannon 3.00
7 Quasar De Medi, Katherine Leonard 2.00
8 IDORETTE E, OLIVIA MANZANERO 1.00
9 CARDANO L, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
10 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg 0.00
11 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 0.00
12 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORNO, Laura R. Murphy 10.00
2 Cent Ps, Dana Waters 7.00
3 Micki Mikado Van De Nethe, Meggin R. Patterson 6.00
4 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 5.00
5 DELICE VD PEINWINNING Z, Janet Liu 4.00
6 Elocia, Patricia Casey 3.00
7 K.t. Alida, Mckinley Egenhofer 2.00
8 PIKNE MCQUEEN, LAUREN HUNKIN 1.00
9 IZZY BLUE, Josh Dolan 0.00
10 Charly D'ysenbeeck Z, Laura R. Murphy 0.00
11 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF 0.00
12 ISCHGL, Jensen Wedeles 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOIRAUD VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER, AVERY GRIFFIN 10.00
2 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Fiona Sutton 7.00
3 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich 6.00
4 DOMINICA RC, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton 4.00
6 PINOT NOIR 3E, REBECCA GRANT 3.00
7 B. ECHINACHEA Z, MAGGIE MCLEAN 2.00
8 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 1.00
9 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00
10 San Andres Convo-yeur, Anna Hirschkowitz 0.00
11 SUPERNOVA, SOFIA GILIO MARIA 0.00
12 GENERAL, Sofiya Idiyatullina 0.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Highfive, Chloe Murt 7.00
3 MISS MONEYPENNY, SHARER DALE 6.00
4 L-Geneva HS, SHANNON GOSSMAN 5.00
5 KILFARISSEY EVITA, Dawson A. Amick 4.00
6 Periwinkle, Molly L. Ryan 3.00
7 LAEMI, KATELYN NORTH 2.00
8 KARLOTTA CL, ALEJANDRA OROZCO ORTIZ 1.00
9 PARIS, Emma Engel 0.00
10 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 0.00
11 Always, Valerie Vogel 0.00
12 JUST ASK ERIC, KAYA STONE 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto, Angela Gais 10.00
2 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman 7.00
3 EXCEL STAR ATHENRY, BRITTNI POLAND 6.00
4 HH PAMCHENKO, KARA KAHN 5.00
5 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 4.00
6 DARTAGNAN Z, TRISTAN TOBIN 3.00
7 Rack City, Sydney K. Long 2.00
8 KING'S FIELD, Mckenzie Clayton 1.00
9 LAFAYETTE F, Ryleigh Threatt 0.00
10 Tristan, Eric Lamon 0.00
11 Blue Catalyst, Inez Aspinwall 0.00
12 CAITANO 34, MARGARET MURPHY 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.B    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 10.00
2 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Mandy L. Killam 7.00
3 CANDYMAN Z, Molly A. Kenney 6.00
4 PENINSULA SILFIDES, Bruna K. Silva 5.00
5 RANGO, SHARER DALE 4.00
6 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 3.00
7 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 2.00
8 CORDENTO, ROSE KANE 1.00
9 Loose N Capable, Kate Johnson 0.00
10 Billy Claret, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00
11 LATIFA, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 0.00
12 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.B    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIJOUX, ISABELLA ESTRADA 10.00
2 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Vittus H.H., Hanna R. Egan 6.00
4 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 5.00
5 KIR ROYALE SCF, Ella Mauritzson 4.00
6 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 3.00
7 Hambesi, Haley Gassel 2.00
8 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 1.00
9 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 0.00
10 JONOIRE, Evelyn Graff 0.00
11 NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis 0.00
12 MIKADO VAN DE BACKERSOEVE, Rylee Poole- Kholi 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA PERLA VD BARBIERBEEK, Keely McIntosh 10.00
2 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND, Hudson Warren 6.00
4 CR STAKKATA, HOPE MEINEN 5.00
5 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 4.00
6 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 3.00
7 CASCAL E, Brooks Hull 2.00
8 Goliath, Addison Reed 1.00
9 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 ICEMAN, CASEY LORUSSO 0.00
11 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG 0.00
12 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ghana FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 10.00
2 Infante Sk, David Jennings 7.00
3 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 BALLINAGUILKEY QUALITY, KARA CHAD 5.00
5 Ivaro N, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 4.00
6 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 2.00
8 Bengtsson VDL, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 1.00
9 San Pedro 15, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
10 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 0.00
11 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely McIntosh 0.00
12 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales 0.00

Class: 857 - 1.45M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivaro N, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 10.00
2 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 ESSENAR CRIXUS, Callan Solem 6.00
4 OAKS COME BY CHANCE, David Cameron 5.00
5 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 4.00
6 Vertigo Delorme, Penny Brennan 3.00
7 QUIDAMO F, KARA CHAD 2.00
8 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 1.00
9 HARMONIE L, Sam Berry 0.00
10 Frieda, Grant Seger 0.00
11 WARMACHINE, Holly Shepherd 0.00
12 LENZO 5, Keely McIntosh 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 10.00
2 Northwind Marwyn, Marino Hayes 7.00
3 SKYWALKER, KATE SIEVEKING 6.00
4 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 5.00
5 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 4.00
6 MISS WINTER WONDERLAND, SARAH CALLAHAN 3.00
7 BERLINO BR, Ava Engler 2.00
8 SOLOMON, FAITH CLARK 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLOMON, FAITH CLARK 10.00
2 MISS WINTER WONDERLAND, SARAH CALLAHAN 7.00
3 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 6.00
4 Northwind Marwyn, Marino Hayes 5.00
5 BERLINO BR, Ava Engler 4.00
6 SKYWALKER, KATE SIEVEKING 3.00
7 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 2.00
8 ROCKIN ME BABY, GISELLE FENOFF WIGHT 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYWALKER, KATE SIEVEKING 10.00
2 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 7.00
3 Blueridge Moonbeam, EMERSON SWISHER 6.00
4 SOLOMON, FAITH CLARK 5.00
5 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 4.00
6 DUNCAN MCDUFF, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 3.00
7