WEC Ocala Winter Spectacular #10

World Equestrian Center Ocala

March 9 - 13, 2022


Class: 7 - GREEN/HIGH PERFCONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 Hela, Megan Young 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 5.00

Class: 8 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONF (3'6"" JUMPS 1ST)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
5 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 4.00
6 Es Stylin, Candice King 3.00

Class: 9 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 Hela, Megan Young 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00
5 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 3.00

Class: 10 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONF (3'6"" 1ST)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
5 Es Stylin, Candice King 4.00

Class: 11 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONFORMATION HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00

Class: 12 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 8.00
2 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00
5 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 4.00
6 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 3.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" (3'6"" JUMPS 1ST)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 10.00
2 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 7.00
3 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 5.00
5 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 3.00
7 Famiebur B, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 My Everything, Sam Berry 1.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9""""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 10.00
2 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
5 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 My Everything, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Es Stylin, Candice King 2.00
8 Famiebur B, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" (3'9"" 1ST)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 10.00
2 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 7.00
3 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 My Everything, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Famiebur B, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 3.00
7 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00
8 Es Stylin, Candice King 1.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 10.00
2 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
3 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 6.00
4 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 5.00
5 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 Famiebur B, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 2.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 10.00
2 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
3 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
5 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 4.00
6 My Everything, Sam Berry 3.00
7 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 2.00
8 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 1.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 10.00
2 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 GRANDSLAM ES, Trapp O'Neal 6.00
4 CARUSO DES FLAGUES, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
5 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 3.00
7 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 10.00
2 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 7.00
3 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 6.00
4 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 5.00
5 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 4.00
6 CARUSO DES FLAGUES, Kathleen M. Caya 3.00
7 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 2.00
8 TDF DARK HEART, Megan Young 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 10.00
2 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 6.00
4 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 5.00
5 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 3.00
7 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 GRANDSLAM ES, Trapp O'Neal 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 10.00
2 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 6.00
4 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 5.00
5 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 2.00
8 TDF DARK HEART, Megan Young 1.00
9 CARUSO DES FLAGUES, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 10.00
2 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 7.00
3 TDF DARK HEART, Megan Young 6.00
4 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 5.00
5 CACHE, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 3.00
7 PARBLEU, HANLEY MORRISON 2.00
8 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL MOMENTS, Augusta Iwasaki 10.00
2 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 LOMANSKE, Rebecca Wroblewski 6.00
4 Bentley, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 VALENCIO, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 CORDIAL, Kate Conover 3.00
7 MTM LOLLIPOP, Ashley March 2.00
8 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portland, EMILY ALINEN 10.00
2 SMALL MOMENTS, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Bentley, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 MTM CARAMBA, Ashley March 3.00
7 VALENCIO, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 MARS BRUNO HDH, Jennifer Ritucci 7.00
3 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 6.00
4 VALENCIO, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 PACIFICO, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 Cartier, WILLIAM RUSSELL 2.00
8 Bentley, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 P.S. LIMITED EDITION, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 VALENCIO, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 CORDIAL, Kate Conover 4.00
6 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 3.00
7 MARS BRUNO HDH, Jennifer Ritucci 2.00
8 BESTE IN SHOW, Alexandra Panetta 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL MOMENTS, Augusta Iwasaki 10.00
2 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Bentley, INCH CATHY 6.00
4 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 LOMANSKE, Rebecca Wroblewski 3.00
7 VALENCIO, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 CORDIAL, Kate Conover 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 10.00
2 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 5.00
5 Anton 825, Tricia J. O'Connell 4.00
6 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 3.00
7 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen 2.00
8 DUE NORTH, KRISTIINA A. CLAFFEE 1.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 10.00
2 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 7.00
3 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 5.00
5 DUE NORTH, KRISTIINA A. CLAFFEE 4.00
6 Anton 825, Tricia J. O'Connell 3.00
7 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen 2.00
8 Music Man, Grace Long 1.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TBS ROLLS THE DICE, KIM MULLIGAN 10.00
2 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 7.00
3 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 6.00
4 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 Music Man, Grace Long 3.00
7 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 2.00
8 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 1.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 TBS ROLLS THE DICE, KIM MULLIGAN 7.00
3 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 5.00
5 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 3.00
7 Music Man, Grace Long 2.00
8 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 10.00
2 D DAY TOREL, HEATHER JENKINS 7.00
3 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 6.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 7.00
3 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 6.00
4 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 SANTINERO, Mickie Sage 4.00
6 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 3.00
7 Floyd W, RUSSELL LINCOLN 2.00
8 Gladstone, Madison Berger 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 SANTINERO, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 6.00
4 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 Benchmark, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Gladstone, Madison Berger 3.00
7 Floyd W, RUSSELL LINCOLN 2.00
8 KINGSBOY, Matt Martin 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 10.00
2 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 5.00
5 SANTINERO, Mickie Sage 4.00
6 Forget Me Not, Kathleen Feeley 3.00
7 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 2.00
8 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 10.00
2 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 7.00
3 Forget Me Not, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 The New Black, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 4.00
6 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 3.00
7 Checkmate, Kate Conover 2.00
8 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLS SAMMATARO 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINERO, Mickie Sage 10.00
2 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 Benchmark, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 4.00
6 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 3.00
7 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 2.00
8 Floyd W, RUSSELL LINCOLN 1.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 8.00
2 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 Cora CS, Stephanie Frey 6.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 8.00
2 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 Cora CS, Stephanie Frey 6.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 7.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 8.00
2 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 7.00
3 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 6.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 7.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 8.00
2 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 7.00
3 BANYAN, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 8.00
2 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 BANYAN, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 4.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 8.00
2 MTM LOLLIPOP, Ashley March 7.00
3 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 6.00
4 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 5.00
5 MTM CARAMBA, Ashley March 4.00
6 BANYAN, Emily A. Alinen 3.00
7 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CARAMBA, Ashley March 8.00
2 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 MTM LOLLIPOP, Ashley March 5.00
5 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 4.00
6 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 2.00
8 BANYAN, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CARAMBA, Ashley March 8.00
2 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 7.00
3 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 6.00
4 MTM LOLLIPOP, Ashley March 5.00
5 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 BANYAN, Emily A. Alinen 3.00
7 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 8.00
2 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 7.00
3 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 6.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 8.00
2 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 7.00
3 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 6.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 8.00
2 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 7.00
3 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 6.00
4 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 8.00
2 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 7.00
3 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 5.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QLASSIC ROCK SPS, Danielle Ford 8.00
2 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 7.00
3 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 6.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 Chill, Mya Pinski 7.00
3 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 2.00
8 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 1.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Condor, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 Chill, Mya Pinski 5.00
5 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 4.00
6 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 2.00
8 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 1.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 Chill, Mya Pinski 4.00
6 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 3.00
7 Condor, Wyette Felton 2.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Chill, Mya Pinski 6.00
4 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 3.00
7 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 2.00
8 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER 1.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Chill, Mya Pinski 5.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 Conto Van de Helle, Meghan Kaergel 5.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00
3 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 6.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERR CHICO, MARIA HACKNEY 10.00
2 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 7.00
3 Tinsel, Grace Blum 6.00
4 Gabbana, DANIELLE DAVIS 5.00
5 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 4.00
6 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 3.00
7 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles 1.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles 10.00
2 HERR CHICO, MARIA HACKNEY 7.00
3 Rosalie, Samantha Gunnison 6.00
4 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 5.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 4.00
6 Harbor Walk, Valerie Michael 3.00
7 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 1.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles 10.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 7.00
3 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 6.00
4 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 5.00
5 Rosalie, Samantha Gunnison 4.00
6 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 3.00
7 Harbor Walk, Valerie Michael 2.00
8 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 1.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalie, Samantha Gunnison 10.00
2 HERR CHICO, MARIA HACKNEY 7.00
3 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 6.00
4 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 5.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 4.00
6 Gladstone, Madison Berger 3.00
7 Harbor Walk, Valerie Michael 2.00
8 Gabbana, DANIELLE DAVIS 1.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 10.00
2 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN 7.00
3 Rosalie, Samantha Gunnison 6.00
4 Gladstone, Madison Berger 5.00
5 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 4.00
6 Tinsel, Grace Blum 3.00
7 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 2.00
8 Gabbana, DANIELLE DAVIS 1.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 10.00
2 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 5.00
5 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 4.00
6 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 3.00
7 MTM PATRONUS, CHRISTY VIOLIN 2.00
8 Camelot, Judy Kerr 1.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 10.00
2 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 5.00
5 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 3.00
7 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 2.00
8 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 10.00
2 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 5.00
5 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 4.00
6 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 2.00
8 Camelot, Judy Kerr 1.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON 5.00
5 Camelot, Judy Kerr 4.00
6 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 2.00
8 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 1.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 10.00
2 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 5.00
5 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 4.00
6 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 2.00
8 MTM PATRONUS, CHRISTY VIOLIN 1.00

Class: 115 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 8.00
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 5.00
5 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 3.00

Class: 116 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 6.00
4 Santinos, Lauren Satola 5.00
5 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 4.00
6 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 3.00

Class: 117 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""(COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 6.00
4 Santinos, Lauren Satola 5.00
5 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 4.00

Class: 118 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 6.00
4 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 5.00
5 Santinos, Lauren Satola 4.00

Class: 119 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Santinos, Lauren Satola 6.00
4 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 5.00
5 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN 4.00
6 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 3.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, TATUM FRITCHMAN 8.00
2 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 7.00
3 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 6.00
4 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 5.00
5 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 4.00
6 DONDER, Rebecca Wroblewski 3.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 8.00
2 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 7.00
3 HAMILTON, TATUM FRITCHMAN 6.00
4 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 5.00
5 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 4.00
6 DONDER, Rebecca Wroblewski 3.00
7 VULKANO, Rebecca Wroblewski 2.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 8.00
2 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 7.00
3 HAMILTON, TATUM FRITCHMAN 6.00
4 DONDER, Rebecca Wroblewski 5.00
5 VULKANO, Rebecca Wroblewski 4.00
6 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 3.00
7 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 2.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, TATUM FRITCHMAN 8.00
2 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 7.00
3 DONDER, Rebecca Wroblewski 6.00
4 VULKANO, Rebecca Wroblewski 5.00
5 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 4.00
6 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 3.00
7 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 2.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 8.00
2 HAMILTON, TATUM FRITCHMAN 7.00
3 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 5.00
5 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 4.00
6 VULKANO, Rebecca Wroblewski 3.00
7 DONDER, Rebecca Wroblewski 2.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLS SAMMATARO 10.00
2 Seriously, STELLA WAITS 7.00
3 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 6.00
4 Exceptional, Caroline Hoover 5.00
5 JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder 4.00
6 KT ODIEU, BRIANNA DAVIS 3.00
7 CONTINENTAL, OLIVIA GANNETT 2.00
8 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 1.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exceptional, Caroline Hoover 10.00
2 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLS SAMMATARO 7.00
3 Nic Nac Van de Knuffel, SKYLER DUNN 6.00
4 Seriously, STELLA WAITS 5.00
5 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, ANNA MATHEWS 4.00
6 CONTINENTAL, OLIVIA GANNETT 3.00
7 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG 2.00
8 JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder 1.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exceptional, Caroline Hoover 10.00
2 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLS SAMMATARO 7.00
3 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 6.00
4 Cool Color 3, Addison Reed 5.00
5 Nic Nac Van de Knuffel, SKYLER DUNN 4.00
6 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, ANNA MATHEWS 3.00
7 KT ODIEU, BRIANNA DAVIS 2.00
8 Seriously, STELLA WAITS 1.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Color 3, Addison Reed 10.00
2 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 7.00
3 Seriously, STELLA WAITS 6.00
4 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLS SAMMATARO 5.00
5 KT ODIEU, BRIANNA DAVIS 4.00
6 Nic Nac Van de Knuffel, SKYLER DUNN 3.00
7 Exceptional, Caroline Hoover 2.00
8 JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder 1.00
9 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 0.00
10 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG 0.00
11 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, ANNA MATHEWS 0.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Color 3, Addison Reed 10.00
2 JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder 7.00
3 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG 6.00
4 Exceptional, Caroline Hoover 5.00
5 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 4.00
6 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, ANNA MATHEWS 3.00
7 Nic Nac Van de Knuffel, SKYLER DUNN 2.00
8 CONTINENTAL, OLIVIA GANNETT 1.00

Class: 155 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00

Class: 156 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 0.00
2 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 0.00
3 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00

Class: 157 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
3 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 0.00

Class: 158 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 0.00
2 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 0.00
3 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00

Class: 159 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 0.00
2 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 0.00
3 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00

Class: 160 - MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 0.00
3 SPRUCE HILL BANNER BOY, CALI DAVIS 0.00

Class: 161 - SM/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 0.00
2 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 0.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 162 - SM/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 0.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 0.00
3 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 0.00
4 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 0.00

Class: 163 - SM/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 0.00
2 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 0.00
3 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 0.00
4 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 0.00

Class: 164 - SM/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 0.00
2 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 0.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 165 - SM/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 0.00
2 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 0.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 166 - SM/LG GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 0.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 0.00
3 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 0.00
4 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke 0.00

Class: 169 - SMALL PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 8.00
2 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 6.00
4 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 5.00
5 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Colton Chester 4.00
6 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 3.00
7 JIMMY NEUTRON, Kyle Bolen 2.00
8 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 1.00

Class: 170 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 6.00
4 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 5.00
5 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 4.00
6 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 3.00
7 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 2.00

Class: 171 - SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 8.00
2 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 6.00
4 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 5.00
5 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 4.00
6 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 3.00
7 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 2.00

Class: 172 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 8.00
2 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 7.00
3 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 6.00
4 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 4.00
6 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 3.00
7 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 2.00

Class: 173 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 8.00
2 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 7.00
3 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 6.00
4 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 5.00
5 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 4.00
6 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 3.00
7 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 2.00

Class: 174 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 8.00
2 JIMMY NEUTRON, PAIGE BOLEN 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR 5.00
5 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 4.00
6 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 3.00
7 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 2.00
8 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Colton Chester 1.00

Class: 175 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 0.00
2 NR GOLDEN GRAHAM, Stella Saukulak 0.00

Class: 176 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 0.00
2 LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, Zoie Davis 0.00

Class: 177 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NR GOLDEN GRAHAM, Stella Saukulak 0.00
2 LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, Zoie Davis 0.00
3 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 0.00

Class: 178 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NR GOLDEN GRAHAM, Stella Saukulak 0.00
2 LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, Zoie Davis 0.00
3 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 0.00

Class: 179 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NR GOLDEN GRAHAM, Stella Saukulak 0.00
2 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 0.00
3 LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, Zoie Davis 0.00

Class: 180 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 0.00
2 LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, Zoie Davis 0.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 6.00
4 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 5.00
5 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 4.00
6 FLYING SPURL, MARGARET WHITHAM 3.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 7.00
3 FLYING SPURL, MARGARET WHITHAM 6.00
4 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 5.00
5 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 4.00
6 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 3.00
7 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 2.00
8 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 1.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 7.00
3 FLYING SPURL, MARGARET WHITHAM 6.00
4 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 5.00
5 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 4.00
6 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 3.00
7 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 2.00
8 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 1.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 8.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 7.00
3 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 6.00
4 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 5.00
5 FLYING SPURL, MARGARET WHITHAM 4.00
6 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 3.00
7 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 2.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 6.00
4 FLYING SPURL, MARGARET WHITHAM 5.00
5 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 4.00
6 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 3.00
7 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 2.00
8 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 1.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 6.00
4 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00
6 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 3.00
7 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 2.00
8 FLYING SPURL, MARGARET WHITHAM 1.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 10.00
2 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita 7.00
3 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 6.00
4 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 4.00
6 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 3.00
7 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 2.00
8 Henry, REESE WILLIAMS 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 10.00
2 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 7.00
3 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita 6.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 3.00
7 TOBOLSK, FRANCES ANN TRULUCK 2.00
8 Portland, Jackson Lonesky 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portland, Jackson Lonesky 10.00
2 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 7.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 6.00
4 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 5.00
5 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 2.00
8 TOBOLSK, FRANCES ANN TRULUCK 1.00
9 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 0.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 10.00
2 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 7.00
3 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita 5.00
5 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 2.00
8 Henry, REESE WILLIAMS 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 10.00
2 Portland, Jackson Lonesky 7.00
3 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 6.00
4 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 5.00
5 Henry, REESE WILLIAMS 4.00
6 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 3.00
7 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita 2.00
8 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen 1.00
9 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 10.00
2 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 6.00
4 STAR STUDENT, KATIE NOBLE 5.00
5 Meant To Be, Dana Ventrice 4.00
6 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 3.00
7 Asante, Avery Sheppard 2.00
8 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, ELIZABETH CARREIRO 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 7.00
3 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 6.00
4 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 5.00
5 CR Arkomedes, LEXIE NEWMAN 4.00
6 STAR STUDENT, KATIE NOBLE 3.00
7 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, ELIZABETH CARREIRO 2.00
8 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 10.00
2 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 7.00
3 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 6.00
4 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, ELIZABETH CARREIRO 5.00
5 CR Arkomedes, LEXIE NEWMAN 4.00
6 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 3.00
7 STAR STUDENT, KATIE NOBLE 2.00
8 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 1.00
9 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 0.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, ELIZABETH CARREIRO 10.00
2 Asante, Avery Sheppard 7.00
3 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 6.00
4 H&M UIT DE MELLE, VIRGINIA EDWARDS 5.00
5 Meant To Be, Dana Ventrice 4.00
6 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Sensational, Katherine Addison 2.00
8 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 1.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sensational, Katherine Addison 10.00
2 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 7.00
3 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Meant To Be, Dana Ventrice 5.00
5 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, ELIZABETH CARREIRO 4.00
6 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 3.00
7 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD, JORDAN MARTIN 2.00
8 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 1.00
9 Asante, Avery Sheppard 0.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 10.00
2 Rosmels Neptune, LIBBY GIORDANO 7.00
3 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 6.00
4 CADBURY, TAYLOR SILVIUS 5.00
5 V.H. Paris Fox, ASHLEY MCCASLIN 4.00
6 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 3.00
7 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 2.00
8 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 1.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 10.00
2 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 7.00
3 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 CADBURY, TAYLOR SILVIUS 5.00
5 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 Hidden springs last date, Ella Davis 3.00
7 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 2.00
8 KISSABLE, Zoie Davis 1.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.H. Paris Fox, ASHLEY MCCASLIN 10.00
2 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 7.00
3 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 KISSABLE, Zoie Davis 5.00
5 CADBURY, TAYLOR SILVIUS 4.00
6 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 3.00
7 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 2.00
8 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 1.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 10.00
2 CADBURY, TAYLOR SILVIUS 7.00
3 MICHELANGELO, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 6.00
4 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 5.00
5 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 3.00
7 V.H. Paris Fox, ASHLEY MCCASLIN 2.00
8 Hidden springs last date, Ella Davis 1.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.H. Paris Fox, ASHLEY MCCASLIN 10.00
2 Rosmels Neptune, Libby S. Giordano 7.00
3 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Hidden springs last date, Ella Davis 5.00
5 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH 4.00
6 You're The One, BROOKLYN WEBB 3.00
7 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 2.00
8 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, SLOANE LAFRANCE 1.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 10.00
2 BE MINE, MEERA MUDGIL 7.00
3 BEAVERWOOD’S WRIGGLEY, Avery Franke 6.00
4 Prominence, Libby S. Giordano 5.00
5 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 4.00
6 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 3.00
7 Somermist Pilot, Taylor Matalon 2.00
8 MOJO, DARYA DAVOUDI 1.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 10.00
2 BEAVERWOOD’S WRIGGLEY, Avery Franke 7.00
3 BE MINE, MEERA MUDGIL 6.00
4 Somermist Pilot, Taylor Matalon 5.00
5 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 4.00
6 MOJO, DARYA DAVOUDI 3.00
7 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 2.00
8 Prominence, Libby S. Giordano 1.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJO, DARYA DAVOUDI 10.00
2 BEAVERWOOD’S WRIGGLEY, Avery Franke 7.00
3 Somermist Pilot, Taylor Matalon 6.00
4 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 5.00
5 BE MINE, MEERA MUDGIL 4.00
6 Prominence, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 2.00
8 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 1.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAVERWOOD’S WRIGGLEY, Avery Franke 10.00
2 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 7.00
3 MOJO, DARYA DAVOUDI 6.00
4 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 5.00
5 BE MINE, MEERA MUDGIL 4.00
6 Prominence, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 2.00
8 Somermist Pilot, Taylor Matalon 1.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, MEERA MUDGIL 10.00
2 MOJO, DARYA DAVOUDI 7.00
3 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 6.00
4 BEAVERWOOD’S WRIGGLEY, Avery Franke 5.00
5 Prominence, Libby S. Giordano 4.00
6 Somermist Pilot, Taylor Matalon 3.00
7 MORTON’S CATNAP, KEIRA SMITH 2.00
8 Oliver, TAYLOR SILVIUS 1.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 10.00
2 Stardust, CHRISTINE RUH 7.00
3 HITSVILLE, Dawson A. Amick 6.00
4 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 5.00
5 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 4.00
6 HAVANA, OLIVIA BLAIN 3.00
7 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00
8 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stardust, CHRISTINE RUH 10.00
2 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 7.00
3 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 6.00
4 Crisp, CHRISTINE RUH 5.00
5 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 HITSVILLE, Dawson A. Amick 3.00
7 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 2.00
8 Chabloma Z, Porter Tobin 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, CHRISTINE RUH 10.00
2 JANITA, KYLIE JONES 7.00
3 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 6.00
4 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 HITSVILLE, Dawson A. Amick 4.00
6 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 3.00
7 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 2.00
8 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, CHRISTINE RUH 10.00
2 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 JANITA, KYLIE JONES 6.00
4 Trade Winds Enrique, KASI RAY 5.00
5 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 4.00
6 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 3.00
7 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 2.00
8 Viscount, Sara Sprague 1.00
9 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 0.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calypso, KATHRYN SLACK 10.00
2 Viscount, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 Nu Castle, Afton Chmela 6.00
4 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 5.00
5 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 4.00
6 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 3.00
7 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00
8 HAVANA, OLIVIA BLAIN 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 8.00
2 Berde, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 7.00
3 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 8.00
2 Crayola, Karen Forbes 7.00
3 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 5.00
5 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 4.00
6 Berde, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 3.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 8.00
2 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 7.00
3 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 6.00
4 Berde, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 5.00
5 Crayola, Karen Forbes 4.00
6 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 3.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berde, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 8.00
2 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 7.00
3 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 6.00
4 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 5.00
5 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crayola, Karen Forbes 8.00
2 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 7.00
3 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 5.00
5 Berde, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 4.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 8.00
2 No Doubt, ABBY WAGNER 7.00
3 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 6.00
4 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 5.00
5 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 4.00
6 PLAYGROUND, Adella Thompson 3.00
7 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 2.00
8 BREAKING NEWS, Laura Romzick 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 8.00
2 No Doubt, ABBY WAGNER 7.00
3 BREAKING NEWS, Laura Romzick 6.00
4 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 5.00
5 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 4.00
6 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 3.00
7 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 2.00
8 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 8.00
2 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 7.00
3 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 6.00
4 BREAKING NEWS, Laura Romzick 5.00
5 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 3.00
7 SIR DRACO, ELIZABETH HORVATH-PALMER 2.00
8 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 1.00
9 ETCETERA, Jennifer Oliver 0.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 8.00
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 6.00
4 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 5.00
5 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 4.00
6 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 3.00
7 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 2.00
8 BREAKING NEWS, Laura Romzick 1.00
9 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 0.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 8.00
2 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 5.00
5 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 4.00
6 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 3.00
7 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 2.00
8 ETCETERA, Jennifer Oliver 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 8.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 8.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 8.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 8.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 10.00
2 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 7.00
3 HAMILTON, Jennifer Ritucci 6.00
4 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 Berde, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 CASHEW Q, Mickie Sage 3.00
7 J’ADORE VDD, Christine Wiggins 2.00
8 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Jennifer Ritucci 10.00
2 KINGSBOY, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Kryptonite, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
4 CABO BLONDY, Tiffany Cambria 5.00
5 J’ADORE VDD, Christine Wiggins 4.00
6 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 3.00
7 Berde, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABO BLONDY, Kym K. Smith 10.00
2 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 7.00
3 Capitol Hill, Vanessa Mc Caughley 6.00
4 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 5.00
5 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 CASHEW Q, Mickie Sage 3.00
7 Mtm Scrabble, Alec Tolle 2.00
8 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 1.00
9 J’ADORE VDD, Christine Wiggins 0.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 10.00
2 Mtm Scrabble, Alec Tolle 7.00
3 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 CABO BLONDY, Kym K. Smith 5.00
5 CASHEW Q, Mickie Sage 4.00
6 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 3.00
7 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 2.00
8 J’ADORE VDD, Christine Wiggins 1.00
9 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 0.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, REBECCA ST ONGE 10.00
2 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda 7.00
3 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 6.00
4 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 5.00
5 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 CABO BLONDY, Kym K. Smith 3.00
7 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 2.00
8 Mtm Scrabble, Alec Tolle 1.00
9 J’ADORE VDD, Christine Wiggins 0.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q DA BEAT, WILLIAM RUSSELL 10.00
2 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 7.00
3 MY KIND OF GIRL, CALLIE EDWARDS 6.00
4 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 5.00
5 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 3.00
7 WISH LIST, MURPHY JOHNSON 2.00
8 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 10.00
2 Q DA BEAT, WILLIAM RUSSELL 7.00
3 MY KIND OF GIRL, CALLIE EDWARDS 6.00
4 WISH LIST, MURPHY JOHNSON 5.00
5 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 4.00
6 HERE KITTY KITTY, ALEXANDRA VARVERIS 3.00
7 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 2.00
8 CHURCHILL TURTLE, Gracyn Williams 1.00
9 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 0.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 10.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 7.00
3 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 6.00
4 Q DA BEAT, WILLIAM RUSSELL 5.00
5 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 4.00
6 CHURCHILL TURTLE, Gracyn Williams 3.00
7 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 2.00
8 WISH LIST, MURPHY JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 10.00
2 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 7.00
3 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 6.00
4 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 Q DA BEAT, William M. Russell 4.00
6 ALLURE, LESLEYGAIL FLETCHER 3.00
7 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 2.00
8 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 1.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 10.00
2 CHATEAU MT, Silas Jaramillo 7.00
3 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 6.00
4 LAKE BLOOMBERG, Laura Nosworthy 5.00
5 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 4.00
6 CHURCHILL TURTLE, Gracyn Williams 3.00
7 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 MILA, Dana Ventrice 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheers, DALE WRIGHT 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 6.00
4 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 5.00
5 JIMMY NEUTRON, Kyle Bolen 4.00
6 ICY MENA, MACEY PENNAY 3.00
7 Rosemary Car, CARLI DIXON 2.00
8 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 1.00
9 Sandrimo, SAVANNAH PROUT 0.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheers, DALE WRIGHT 10.00
2 ICY MENA, MACEY PENNAY 7.00
3 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 6.00
4 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 BROOKSIDE NOTEWORTHY, Kolbie Watson 4.00
6 Dario M, Tess Lee 3.00
7 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 2.00
8 Tonights Ablaze, Lauren Underhill 1.00
9 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 0.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Avery Franke 10.00
2 Dario M, Tess Lee 7.00
3 DOMANI 25, JULIET VADAS 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen 4.00
6 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 3.00
7 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Jamie M. Stryker 2.00
8 Q Xoshi Tempest, CELESTE WALTON 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Avery Franke 10.00
2 NEA Love Song, KARSON O'CONNOR 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 TITO, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 4.00
6 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 3.00
7 DOMANI 25, JULIET VADAS 2.00
8 Dario M, Tess Lee 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TITO, Jennifer Miller 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 BROOKSIDE NOTEWORTHY, Kolbie Watson 5.00
5 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 4.00
6 Northwind Marwyn, Marino Hayes 3.00
7 Cheers, KRISTA JONES 2.00
8 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helios, DALE WRIGHT 10.00
2 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 7.00
3 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 5.00
5 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Jamie M. Stryker 4.00
6 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 3.00
7 Cheers, KRISTA JONES 2.00
8 Tonights Ablaze, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 10.00
2 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 6.00
4 EUROPEAN BLEND, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 4.00
6 FAR NIENTE, Lydie Spear 3.00
7 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 2.00
8 Tonights Ablaze, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helios, DALE WRIGHT 10.00
2 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 7.00
3 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 6.00
4 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 5.00
5 Rosemary Car, CARLI DIXON 4.00
6 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 3.00
7 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 2.00
8 Tonights Ablaze, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 10.00
2 GOWRAN CASTLE, Dana Ventrice 7.00
3 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 6.00
4 Tonights Ablaze, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 PARADISIO, HANNAH PATTERMANN 4.00
6 Rosemary Car, CARLI DIXON 3.00
7 FAR NIENTE, Lydie Spear 2.00
8 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 10.00
2 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 PARADISIO, HANNAH PATTERMANN 6.00
4 Helios, DALE WRIGHT 5.00
5 DREAM DATE, MARLEY BUNCE 4.00
6 Royal Finale, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 2.00
8 Tonights Ablaze, Lauren Underhill 1.00
9 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli 0.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
1 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 10.00
2 Redfield Joepie, Sophia Minichini 7.00
2 CHESTER, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Chiru Cash, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
3 COLOUR GUARD, INCH CATHY 6.00
4 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 5.00
4 SPEECHLESS, DANIELLE HADFIELD 5.00
5 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 4.00
5 MEMPHIS, SUZANNE ATCAVAGE 4.00
6 Jackson, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
6 COASTLINE, Ashley March 3.00
7 TUCK EVERLASTING, ALEXANDRA NASON 2.00
7 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 2.00
8 Zanzibar, Libby S. Giordano 1.00
8 Ghostwriter, Kevin T. Kirk 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
1 COLTRANE, PHOEBE V. DE 10.00
2 CHESTER, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 Redfield Joepie, Sophia Minichini 7.00
3 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 6.00
3 Wingman, Drew Mallahan 6.00
4 Chiru Cash, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
4 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 5.00
5 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
5 Campari, ALANA YOURKEVICH 4.00
6 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
6 KARENZO, Kelley Robinson 3.00
7 BAXTER BLACK, Sara Mcdermott 2.00
7 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 2.00
8 Jackson, Libby S. Giordano 1.00
8 SEPHORA, Libby S. Giordano 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talledaga, Alec Tolle 10.00
1 AAGAARDENS EL CAPITAN, GISELE O'GRADY 10.00
2 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
2 MEMPHIS, SUZANNE ATCAVAGE 7.00
3 Casanova, Elizabeth Holmes 6.00
3 SECRET, GISELE O'GRADY 6.00
4 COASTLINE, Ashley March 5.00
4 Origami, Lauren Hancock 5.00
5 FASCINO, Samantha Wolfram 4.00
5 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 CONTENDER, PAMELA TREANOR 3.00
6 Chiru Cash, Cynthia Smith 3.00
7 Rasgo La Silla, Kiera H. Wilson 2.00
7 RAFFERTY, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Callisto, Rebecca Wroblewski 1.00
8 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talledaga, Alec Tolle 10.00
1 Un Espoir Du Mas, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 10.00
2 COLTRANE, PHOEBE V. DE 7.00
2 AAGAARDENS EL CAPITAN, GISELE O'GRADY 7.00
3 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
3 SEPHORA, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
4 TUCK EVERLASTING, ALEXANDRA NASON 5.00
4 LOCAL BOY, GISELE O'GRADY 5.00
5 SECRET, GISELE O'GRADY 4.00
5 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano 4.00
6 MEMPHIS, SUZANNE ATCAVAGE 3.00
6 HIGH MAINTENANCE, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 PETER W, JENNIFER KALLAM 2.00
7 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 2.00
8 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 1.00
8 Redfield Joepie, SARAH NATALE 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 10.00
1 SPEECHLESS, DANIELLE HADFIELD 10.00
2 COASTLINE, Ashley March 7.00
2 FROSTED IN BLUE, DANIELLE HADFIELD 7.00
3 Action Directe, Astra Wallace 6.00
3 TRULUCK, Addison Reed 6.00
4 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 5.00
4 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 5.00
5 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 4.00
5 Nzara, Sara Mcdermott 4.00
6 INSTEAD OF ROSES, HANNAH PATTERMANN 3.00
6 GOWRAN CASTLE, Dana Ventrice 3.00
7 BESTE DRESSED, CHRISTINE CONYNGHAM 2.00
7 CONTENDER, PAMELA TREANOR 2.00
8 RAFFERTY, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00
8 Un Espoir Du Mas, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 10.00
1 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
2 LANDIA 5, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
2 As You Wish, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 6.00
3 WHY WAIT TIL CHRISTMAS, Samantha Mackenzie 6.00
4 Iris, RENEE LENKART 5.00
4 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
5 DOMANI 25, Lisa Perri 4.00
6 LEGORADO, ABI RUSSO 3.00
6 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 3.00
7 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 2.00
7 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, Jennifer Ritucci 2.00
8 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 1.00
8 FOR REAL GSF, Jennifer Oliver 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
1 As You Wish, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 7.00
2 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 FROSTY, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 WHY WAIT TIL CHRISTMAS, Samantha Mackenzie 6.00
4 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
4 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 5.00
5 TITO, Jennifer Miller 4.00
5 MONDAY BLUES, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
6 DATE NIGHT, Ella Petillo 3.00
7 Fly by night, KATELYN HENDERSON 2.00
7 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00
8 MTM SUNDANCE, REBECCA ST ONGE 1.00
8 RED HANDED HF, Robert Meyerhoff 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
1 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
2 As You Wish, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 TOBOLSK, FRANCES ANN TRULUCK 6.00
3 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 5.00
4 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 5.00
5 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
5 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 4.00
6 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 3.00
6 ATLAS, Jamie Reinheimer 3.00
7 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 2.00
7 RED HANDED HF, Robert Meyerhoff 2.00
8 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 1.00
8 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLTRANE, PHOEBE V. DE 10.00
1 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
2 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
2 MARS BRUNO HDH, Jennifer Ritucci 7.00
3 WHY WAIT TIL CHRISTMAS, Samantha Mackenzie 6.00
3 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Montana, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
4 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
5 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
5 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 4.00
6 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
6 As You Wish, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 2.00
7 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 2.00
8 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 1.00
8 FOR REAL GSF, Jennifer Oliver 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 10.00
1 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 10.00
2 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
2 COLTRANE, PHOEBE V. DE 7.00
3 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 6.00
3 TITO, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 5.00
4 MONDAY BLUES, Jamie Reinheimer 5.00
5 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
5 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 4.00
6 Night Watch, Joshua Graves 3.00
6 WHY WAIT TIL CHRISTMAS, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 2.00
7 MTM SUNDANCE, REBECCA ST ONGE 2.00
8 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00
8 As You Wish, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 10.00
1 Sampson, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 7.00
2 Salvo, DAKOTA WARREN 7.00
3 PALOU VD CAATSHOEVE, Haley Gassel 6.00
3 VDL Fyndoctro, Cindi Robbins 6.00
4 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 5.00
4 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 5.00
5 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
5 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 4.00
6 CENTER STAGE, CATHERINE SOUZA 3.00
6 V1, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
7 Denver S, Sam Berry 2.00
8 UNLIMITED, Libby S. Giordano 1.00
8 Rosalie, Samantha Gunnison 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 10.00
1 PALOU VD CAATSHOEVE, Haley Gassel 10.00
2 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 7.00
2 Sampson, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
3 Rosalie, Samantha Gunnison 6.00
4 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 5.00
4 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 5.00
5 SHWAYZE, Sam Berry 4.00
5 H&M UIT DE MELLE, Morgan Hoke 4.00
6 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 3.00
6 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
7 BALOU, Jennifer Smith 2.00
7 Salvo, DAKOTA WARREN 2.00
8 VDL Fyndoctro, Cindi Robbins 1.00
8 Denver S, Sam Berry 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 10.00
1 LAVISH, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 Salvo, DAKOTA WARREN 7.00
2 Sampson, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Rosalie, Samantha Gunnison 6.00
3 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 6.00
4 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 5.00
4 DON COR, Debbie Smith 5.00
5 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 4.00
5 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 4.00
6 FROSTY, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
6 UNLIMITED, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 VDL Fyndoctro, Cindi Robbins 2.00
7 V1, Diana G. Conlon 2.00
8 DIEGO, Hudson Warren 1.00
8 IPSIE, Brendan Wise 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sampson, Morgan Ward 10.00
1 As You Wish, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 Rosalie, Samantha Gunnison 7.00
2 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 7.00
3 IPSIE, Brendan Wise 6.00
3 UNLIMITED, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
4 Salvo, DAKOTA WARREN 5.00
4 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 5.00
5 Henry, REESE WILLIAMS 4.00
5 FROSTY, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 VDL Fyndoctro, Cindi Robbins 3.00
6 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 3.00
7 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 2.00
7 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 2.00
8 HAVANA, OLIVIA BLAIN 1.00
8 BALOU, Jennifer Smith 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salvo, DAKOTA WARREN 10.00
1 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 10.00
2 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 7.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
3 As You Wish, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 Henry, REESE WILLIAMS 5.00
4 Sampson, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 4.00
5 HAVANA, OLIVIA BLAIN 4.00
6 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, Jennifer Ritucci 3.00
6 Rosalie, Samantha Gunnison 3.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 COASTLINE, Ashley March 7.00
3 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 Bound for Glory GSF, Jennifer Oliver 5.00
5 TUCK EVERLASTING, ALEXANDRA NASON 4.00
6 Action Directe, Astra Wallace 3.00
7 TRUE NORTH, LEAH CRUCIANI 2.00
8 LATOULONG Z, Christopher Underhill 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSTEAD OF ROSES, HANNAH PATTERMANN 10.00
2 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
4 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 EXTRA SHARP, Alexandra Panetta 3.00
7 CAUGHT ME, Joshua Graves 2.00
8 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
4 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 PETER W, JENNIFER KALLAM 4.00
6 EXTRA SHARP, Alexandra Panetta 3.00
7 TUCK EVERLASTING, ALEXANDRA NASON 2.00
8 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
4 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 PETER W, JENNIFER KALLAM 4.00
6 EXTRA SHARP, Alexandra Panetta 3.00
7 TUCK EVERLASTING, ALEXANDRA NASON 2.00
8 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COASTLINE, Ashley March 10.00
2 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Action Directe, Astra Wallace 5.00
5 EXTRA SHARP, Alexandra Panetta 4.00
6 INSTEAD OF ROSES, HANNAH PATTERMANN 3.00
7 BRAZEN MISTRESS SV, BRITTANY YARD 2.00
8 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00
2 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00
2 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 10.00
2 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Jackson, Darian Petillo 6.00
4 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 5.00
5 AAGAARDENS EL CAPITAN, Olivia Loheac 4.00
6 OUTER BANKS, TAYLOR BRUSTMAN 3.00
7 BSS LARIMO, BAILEY CANALE 2.00
8 Hanover On The Rocks, REESE WILLIAMS 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 AAGAARDENS EL CAPITAN, Olivia Loheac 7.00
3 Un Espoir Du Mas, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 6.00
4 EXTRA SHARP, SAMANTHA BOURQUE 5.00
5 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh 4.00
6 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 3.00
7 Hanover On The Rocks, REESE WILLIAMS 2.00
8 Aliyar, Jennifer Prill 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOCAL BOY, ERIN WILSON 10.00
2 AAGAARDENS EL CAPITAN, Olivia Loheac 7.00
3 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 REPOSADO, Anneliese Murch 5.00
5 Bellini, Lauren Carpenter 4.00
6 Bel Ami, KATE CRUMBAKER LEXIE 3.00
7 PORFIDIO, AMELIA MARSHALL 2.00
8 Jackson, Darian Petillo 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 7.00
3 KARENZO, FAITH SAUNDERS 6.00
4 Hanover On The Rocks, REESE WILLIAMS 5.00
5 Aliyar, Jennifer Prill 4.00
6 CLEAR COVE, SARAH HOWARD 3.00
7 BSS LARIMO, BAILEY CANALE 2.00
8 Chap L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 10.00
2 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 7.00
3 AAGAARDENS EL CAPITAN, Olivia Loheac 6.00
4 FROSTED IN BLUE, CHLOE ZUCKER 5.00
5 Wingman, Drew Mallahan 4.00
6 Aliyar, Jennifer Prill 3.00
7 REPOSADO, Anneliese Murch 2.00
8 Gussied Up, Abigail Schreiner 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FASCINO, Maya Wyman 10.00
1 LANDIA 5, SUSAN JEAN WINCHESTER SCHMITT 10.00
2 MEMPHIS, SUZANNE ATCAVAGE 7.00
2 DOMANI 25, JULIET VADAS 7.00
3 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 6.00
3 CONSIGLIERE, SHARON COHEN 6.00
4 CATAUMET, Cynthia Boudreau 5.00
4 DONNER LOU, BROOKE RUDD-GAGLIE 5.00
5 LAST RED CENT, JENNIFER WYANDT 4.00
5 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 4.00
6 CHESTER, Jeff Battershall 3.00
6 BESTE DRESSED, CHRISTINE CONYNGHAM 3.00
7 SKIP THE BLUES, PATTI MILISAUSKAS 2.00
7 AMENDMENT 15, Georgia Rivero 2.00
8 Persistence, Denise W. Short 1.00
8 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""* (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Cecilia P. Halsey 10.00
1 GULFSTREAM, SUSAN K. KELLY 10.00
2 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 7.00
2 JOYFUL, Olivia Kivort 7.00
3 Hula Hoop, Elizabeth L. Corey 6.00
3 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 6.00
4 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 5.00
4 Vienna, Starr Humphries 5.00
5 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 4.00
5 Mind's Eye, PHOEBE WESELEY 4.00
6 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 3.00
6 HRH VD Elsakker, JULEANNA GLOVER 3.00
7 MONDAY BLUES, TORI COLEMAN 2.00
7 SKIP THE BLUES, PATTI MILISAUSKAS 2.00
8 HIGH MAINTENANCE, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 1.00
8 AMENDMENT 15, Georgia Rivero 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDIA 5, SUSAN JEAN WINCHESTER SCHMITT 10.00
1 SPEECHLESS, DEANNA SPERANZA 10.00
2 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 7.00
2 Casanova, Elizabeth Holmes 7.00
3 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 6.00
3 CONSIGLIERE, SHARON COHEN 6.00
4 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 5.00
4 DONNER LOU, BROOKE RUDD-GAGLIE 5.00
5 CHESTER, Jeff Battershall 4.00
5 CONTENDER, PAMELA TREANOR 4.00
6 Vienna, Starr Humphries 3.00
6 LAMOR VDL, Ashley Brown 3.00
7 JOYFUL, Olivia Kivort 2.00
7 WHATABOUT LIL MAN, Silas Jaramillo 2.00
8 MEMPHIS, SUZANNE ATCAVAGE 1.00
8 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistence, Denise W. Short 10.00
1 SPEECHLESS, DEANNA SPERANZA 10.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
2 LANDIA 5, SUSAN JEAN WINCHESTER SCHMITT 7.00
3 Casanova, Elizabeth Holmes 6.00
3 JOYFUL, Olivia Kivort 6.00
4 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
4 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 5.00
5 CONSIGLIERE, SHARON COHEN 4.00
5 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON 4.00
6 SAIL ON, DEIRDRE LORD 3.00
6 DEW POINT, MARIA SHAHI 3.00
7 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 2.00
7 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 2.00
8 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 1.00
8 HRH VD Elsakker, JULEANNA GLOVER 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEW POINT, MARIA SHAHI 10.00
1 JOYFUL, Olivia Kivort 10.00
2 SPEECHLESS, DEANNA SPERANZA 7.00
2 GRACELAND, Sarah Roberts 7.00
3 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 6.00
3 Casanova, Elizabeth Holmes 6.00
4 Vienna, Starr Humphries 5.00
4 LANDIA 5, SUSAN JEAN WINCHESTER SCHMITT 5.00
5 BESTE DRESSED, CHRISTINE CONYNGHAM 4.00
5 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 4.00
6 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 3.00
6 MEMPHIS, SUZANNE ATCAVAGE 3.00
7 CATAUMET, Cynthia Boudreau 2.00
7 LAST RED CENT, JENNIFER WYANDT 2.00
8 MONDAY BLUES, TORI COLEMAN 1.00
8 LANDMARK, Georgia Rivero 1.00

Class: 403 - WEC 3' JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 10.00
2 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 7.00
3 Camelot, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Tinsel, Grace Blum 5.00
5 JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Sally Ives 4.00
6 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 3.00
7 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 2.00
8 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 1.00
9 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 0.00
10 Condor, Wyette Felton 0.00
11 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON 0.00
12 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLS SAMMATARO 0.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 10.00
2 Hela, Megan Young 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 6.00
4 MTM JULY, Jennifer Ritucci 5.00
5 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 3.00
7 NVF GUARDIAN, Jennifer Ritucci 2.00
8 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 1.00
9 CARUSO DES FLAGUES, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
10 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 0.00
11 Sampson, Morgan Ward 0.00
12 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 SMALL KINGDOM, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 Easy Money, Daniel Geitner 6.00
4 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 ST TROPEZ, Daniel Geitner 4.00
6 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 3.00
7 Comissario, Morgan Ward 0.00
8 TBS ROLLS THE DICE, KIM MULLIGAN 1.00
9 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
10 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
11 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 0.00
12 CASTLE ROCK, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 FLYING SPURL, MARGARET WHITHAM 5.00
5 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 4.00
6 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 3.00
7 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 2.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY-ADULT    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Cole Battershall 10.00
2 DEW POINT, MARIA SHAHI 7.00
3 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 5.00
5 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 4.00
6 Reveille, Patricia Hooker 3.00
7 AMENDMENT 15, Georgia Rivero 0.00
8 CATAUMET, Cynthia Boudreau 1.00
9 MEMPHIS, SUZANNE ATCAVAGE 0.00
10 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 0.00
11 Toy Soldier, Cole Battershall 0.00
12 LAST RED CENT, JENNIFER WYANDT 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
3 Denver S, Leighton Gregg
4 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker
5 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita
6 HANKO, Lyndsey Keen
7 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO
8 UNBRIDLED LOGIC, Audrey Turner
9 MARVEL, Kasey Duba
10 Paige Wolfe
11 Portland, Jackson Lonesky
12 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner
3 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere
4 STARDUST, Christine A. Ruh
5 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel
6 Crisp, Christine A. Ruh
7 Fly by night, Lori Hagan
8 Nu Castle, Afton Chmela
9 BREAKING NEWS, Laura Romzick
10 HITSVILLE, Dawson A. Amick
11 Viscount, Sara Sprague
12 CASANDER, PHOEBE V. DE

Class: 413 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso
3 Santinos, Lauren Satola
4 CLOUD NINE, LANEY BRENNAN

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis
2 JET STREAM K, LUCY MILLS SAMMATARO
3 HAMILTON, TATUM FRITCHMAN
4 DONDER, Rebecca Wroblewski
5 NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda
6 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY
7 Black Pearl, ZOEY ZHENG
8 NIC NAC VAN DE KNUFFEL, SKYLER DUNN
9 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON
10 EXCEPTIONAL, Caroline Hoover
11 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley
12 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, ANNA MATHEWS

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON
2 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery
3 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera
4 HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles
5 ROSALIE, Samantha Gunnison
6 HERR CHICO, MARIA HACKNEY
7 DAMAS DE TANNERRE, TYLER BUNN
8 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera
9 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart
10 Tinsel, Grace Blum
11 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart
12 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera
2 Condor, Wyette Felton
3 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm
4 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour
5 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour
6 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson
7 PARTY FAVOUR, ARDATH HASTEY
8 Chill, Mya Pinski
9 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton
10 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane
11 AT LAST, KIERSTEN ALEXANDER

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel
2 NEA LOVE SON, KARSON O'CONNOR
3 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON
4 NR GOLDEN GRAHAM, Stella Saukulak
5 FLYING SPURL, MARGARET WHITHAM
6 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli
7 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett
8 JIMMY NEUTRON, Kyle Bolen
9 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON
10 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel
11 JANE RUSSELL, KARSON O'CONNOR
12 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glass View's Star Trekker, Avery Franke
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar
3 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER, Avery Franke
2 BE MINE, MEERA MUDGIL
3 JUST IN THYME, KEIRA SMITH
4 BEAVERWOOD’S WRIGGLEY, Avery Franke
5 CINDERELLA SLIPPERS, Asia Kohli
6 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds
7 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow
8 Somermist Pilot, Taylor Matalon
9 JUST MY STYLE, Alexandra Sawinski
10 YOU'RE THE ONE, BROOKLYN WEBB
11 CADBURY, TAYLOR SILVIUS
12 MOJO, DARYA DAVOUDI

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Susannah Morrell
2 AAGAARDENS EL CAPITAN, Olivia Loheac
3 Hanover On The Rocks, REESE WILLIAMS
4 EXTRA SHARP, SAMANTHA BOURQUE
5 LOCAL BOY, ERIN WILSON
6 PRIORY GROVE, Lisa Perri
7 Gussied Up, Abigail Schreiner
8 CHAP L, DAHMOON ALGHAMDI
9 EQUINOX, CAYDEN WARD
10 Redfield Joepie, Sophia Minichini
11 SECRET, GINEVRA MOR
12 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh

Class: 427 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIBURON, SUSAN HANSON
2 JOYFUL, Olivia Kivort
3 CONSIGLIERE, SHARON COHEN
4 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY
5 ROM 'ADORE, Mia Obrien
6 HRH VD Elsakker, JULEANNA GLOVER
7 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago
8 AMENDMENT 15, Georgia Rivero
9 SAIL ON, DEIRDRE LORD
10 Vienna, Starr Humphries
11 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Saukulak, NR GOLDEN GRAHAM 8.00
2 EMILY PFITZNER, HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 7.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY PFITZNER, HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 0.00
2 Stella Saukulak, NR GOLDEN GRAHAM 0.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Edwards, MY KIND OF GIRL 8.00
2 EMILY PFITZNER, HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 7.00
3 Stella Saukulak, NR GOLDEN GRAHAM 6.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Pogorzelski, DONDER 8.00
2 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 7.00
3 ADRIANNA WHYNOTT, KNOW HOW 6.00
4 Rylie Gillis, Cavalia Windsor Z 5.00
5 Ria Ohtsu, DIABELLI RW 4.00
6 Paige Wolfe 3.00
7 Abigail Flattich, LANDMARK 2.00
8 Katalena Prusso, GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVE 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Pogorzelski, DONDER 8.00
2 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 7.00
3 Ria Ohtsu, DIABELLI RW 6.00
4 ELLA PALLADINO, EPIFANIE 5.00
5 ADRIANNA WHYNOTT, KNOW HOW 4.00
6 Katalena Prusso, GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVE 3.00
7 Abigail Flattich, LANDMARK 2.00
8 Paige Wolfe 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA PALLADINO, EPIFANIE 8.00
2 Abigail Flattich, LANDMARK 7.00
3 Ria Ohtsu, DIABELLI RW 6.00
4 ADRIANNA WHYNOTT, KNOW HOW 5.00
5 Paige Wolfe 4.00
6 SAMANTHA BOURQUE, EXTRA SHARP 3.00
7 Samantha Pogorzelski, DONDER 2.00
8 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 8.00
2 BRIANNA DAVIS, KT ODIEU 7.00
3 Maurah Burkholder, JET PUFF 6.00
4 STELLA WAITS, Seriously 5.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maurah Burkholder, JET PUFF 8.00
2 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 7.00
3 BRIANNA DAVIS, KT ODIEU 6.00
4 STELLA WAITS, Seriously 5.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 8.00
2 STELLA WAITS, Seriously 7.00
3 Mary Lantz, Amaro 6.00
4 BRIANNA DAVIS, KT ODIEU 5.00
5 Maurah Burkholder, JET PUFF 4.00
6 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 3.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Hancock, Origami 10.00
2 Nicole C. Lyvere, All That 7.00
3 Samantha Gunnison, ROSALIE 6.00
4 DANIELLE DAVIS, Gabbana 5.00
5 Larissa Hufnagel, Devout 4.00
6 Kaitlyn Christopherson, All That Jive 3.00
7 Bailey Williams, Solar Flare 2.00
8 OLIVIA BLAIN, HAVANA 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Feeley, DEBONAIR 10.00
2 Madison Berger, OLIVER 7.00
3 Larissa Hufnagel, Devout 6.00
4 Mackenzie Suffy, LAMMTARRA 5.00
5 Kylie Jones, JANITA 4.00
6 Samantha Gunnison, ROSALIE 3.00
7 Erica Levinsky, Cantares 2.00
8 DANIELLE DAVIS, Gabbana 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole C. Lyvere, All That 10.00
2 Madison Berger, OLIVER 7.00
3 Samantha Gunnison, ROSALIE 6.00
4 DANIELLE DAVIS, Gabbana 5.00
5 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado 4.00
6 DAPHNE SEVDE, STYLE 3.00
7 ELIZABETH HORVATH-PALMER, SIR DRACO 2.00
8 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Scharf, MIGHTY SMART 10.00
2 Charlotte Yamashita, Mtm Scrabble 7.00
3 REESE WILLIAMS, Henry 6.00
4 Kaycie Miranda, NOTABLE 5.00
5 MADELINE MOHN, CARACAS 4.00
6 JORDAN MARTIN, CHARLIE ST. CLOUD 3.00
7 Audrey Turner, UNBRIDLED LOGIC 2.00
8 Avery Sheppard, Asante 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Scharf, MIGHTY SMART 10.00
2 REESE WILLIAMS, Henry 7.00
3 Charlotte Yamashita, Mtm Scrabble 6.00
4 Kaycie Miranda, NOTABLE 5.00
5 MADELINE MOHN, CARACAS 4.00
6 Katherine Addison, Sensational 3.00
7 JORDAN MARTIN, CHARLIE ST. CLOUD 2.00
8 Audrey Turner, UNBRIDLED LOGIC 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDAN MARTIN, CHARLIE ST. CLOUD 10.00
2 MADELINE MOHN, CARACAS 7.00
3 Audrey Turner, UNBRIDLED LOGIC 6.00
4 Kaycie Miranda, NOTABLE 5.00
5 Madelyn Scharf, MIGHTY SMART 4.00
6 Charlotte Yamashita, Mtm Scrabble 3.00
7 Avery Sheppard, Asante 2.00
8 REESE WILLIAMS, Henry 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 10.00
2 REESE WILLIAMS, Hanover On The Rocks 7.00
3 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 6.00
4 ERIN WILSON, LOCAL BOY 5.00
5 Abigail Schreiner, Gussied Up 4.00
6 KAITLYN BOATMAN, BEST INTENTIONS 3.00
7 Drew Mallahan, Wingman 2.00
8 Stella Church, QUANITA 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 10.00
2 Drew Mallahan, Wingman 7.00
3 KAITLYN BOATMAN, BEST INTENTIONS 6.00
4 REESE WILLIAMS, Hanover On The Rocks 5.00
5 PEYTON KIRBY, SALVO RSF 4.00
6 ERIN WILSON, LOCAL BOY 3.00
7 Stella Church, QUANITA 2.00
8 GINEVRA MOR, SECRET 1.00
9 HANNAH WYANT, HEAVEN SENT 0.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKRZYPCZAK NONA, Laguna 10.00
2 Susannah Morrell, Superstition 7.00
3 REESE WILLIAMS, Hanover On The Rocks 6.00
4 Addison Reed, Quidditch 5.00
5 LILLIE ANTHONY, Semper Gustavson 4.00
6 Abigail Schreiner, Gussied Up 3.00
7 ERIN WILSON, LOCAL BOY 2.00
8 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 1.00
9 Lauren Carpenter, BELLILNI 0.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patricia Hooker, REVEILLE 10.00
2 SUZANNE ATCAVAGE, MEMPHIS 7.00
3 KATRIINA RUOTSALO, COLOUR GUARD 6.00
4 Olivia Kivort, JOYFUL 5.00
5 Elizabeth Holmes, Casanova 4.00
6 Kristine Holt, Laguna 3.00
7 Alyson Visnov, Invictus 2.00
8 TARRIN KIRBY, Rasgo La Silla 1.00
9 Callie G. Kelly, ISADORA 0.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATRIINA RUOTSALO, COLOUR GUARD 10.00
2 Patricia Hooker, REVEILLE 7.00
3 Olivia Kivort, JOYFUL 6.00
4 SUZANNE ATCAVAGE, MEMPHIS 5.00
5 Elizabeth Holmes, Casanova 4.00
6 MARIA SHAHI, DEW POINT 3.00
7 Callie G. Kelly, ISADORA 2.00
8 Jeff Battershall, CHESTER 1.00
9 MYA BRATHWAITE, SKEPTIC 0.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA KOERNER, Nzara 10.00
2 Maya Wyman, FASCINO 7.00
3 KATRIINA RUOTSALO, COLOUR GUARD 6.00
4 Callie G. Kelly, ISADORA 5.00
5 Alyson Visnov, Invictus 4.00
6 MARIA SHAHI, DEW POINT 3.00
7 Kristine Holt, Laguna 2.00
8 SUZANNE ATCAVAGE, MEMPHIS 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHAEL MASSEY, CADET BLUE 8.00
2 MARGARET WHITHAM, FLYING SPURL 7.00
3 Rachael Lomel, Woodlands Lightning Thief 6.00
4 Colton Chester, FARNLEY HEADLINE 5.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHAEL MASSEY, CADET BLUE 0.00
2 Colton Chester, FARNLEY HEADLINE 0.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHAEL MASSEY, CADET BLUE 0.00
2 Colton Chester, FARNLEY HEADLINE 0.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Fayad, Lumiere 10.00
2 LEXI DODSON, CALECHE 7.00
3 Avery Franke, BEAVERWOOD’S WRIGGLEY 6.00
4 BROOKLYN WEBB, YOU'RE THE ONE 5.00
5 Taylor Matalon, Somermist Pilot 4.00
6 RACHAEL MASSEY, WORTH THE WAIT 3.00
7 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 2.00
8 ASHLEY MCCASLIN, V.H. PARIS FOX 1.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Franke, BEAVERWOOD’S WRIGGLEY 8.00
2 Sofia Fayad, Lumiere 7.00
3 LEXI DODSON, CALECHE 6.00
4 BROOKLYN WEBB, YOU'RE THE ONE 5.00
5 KEIRA SMITH, MORTON’S CATNAP 4.00
6 ARIANNA ALTSCHULER, MICHELANGELO 3.00
7 ASHLEY MCCASLIN, V.H. PARIS FOX 2.00
8 RACHAEL MASSEY, WORTH THE WAIT 1.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY MCCASLIN, V.H. PARIS FOX 8.00
2 KEIRA SMITH, MORTON’S CATNAP 7.00
3 ARIANNA ALTSCHULER, MICHELANGELO 6.00
4 LEXI DODSON, CALECHE 5.00
5 Taylor Matalon, Somermist Pilot 4.00
6 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 3.00
7 BROOKLYN WEBB, YOU'RE THE ONE 2.00
8 RACHAEL MASSEY, WORTH THE WAIT 1.00

Class: 528 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOVELLO, Ashleigh Colantuoni
2 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
3 Chopper 5, PIPER SNYDER

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN
2 OLIVER, Madison Berger
3 Viscount, Sara Sprague
4 HAVANA, OLIVIA BLAIN
5 SIR DRACO, ELIZABETH HORVATH-PALMER
6 Origami, Lauren Hancock
7 STYLE, DAPHNE SEVDE
8 GOLDEN DE CAVERIE, Madison Winebrenner

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER
2 UPTOWN BOY, Julia Wiggins
3 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer

Class: 545 - NSBA PONY MEDAL 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER 17 & U 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Piper E. Snyder, Chopper 5 5.00

Class: 600 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 10.00
2 LAREZZO, ABI RUSSO 7.00
3 Jazz In My Genes, Kiana Berry 6.00
4 L.V. CHARICE, Natalie Laschewski 5.00
5 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 4.00
6 JAMESON, JAMIE BOND 3.00
7 Fidelis, Camille Maddrix 2.00
8 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS 1.00

Class: 601 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 10.00
2 Magic Beans, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 VAN PEMI, GUIDO KLATTE 6.00
4 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART 5.00
5 L.V. CHARICE, Natalie Laschewski 4.00
6 SKIP TO MY LEW, Brendan Wise 3.00
7 LEIDEN, MAGGI SAVO 2.00
8 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 1.00

Class: 602 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 10.00
2 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 7.00
3 Jazz In My Genes, Kiana Berry 6.00
4 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS 5.00
5 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 4.00
6 LEIDEN, MAGGI SAVO 3.00
7 Charlottes Web, AVA CARPENTER 2.00
8 LITTLE BUT FIERCE, ADALAY STUBBS 1.00

Class: 603 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icarus Blue, Elizabeth Rietesel-karlen 10.00
2 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS 7.00
3 PRETTIE PERFECT, GIANNA TROTTER 6.00
4 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART 5.00
5 Colby, ABIGAIL DRAHMAN 4.00
6 Fidelis, Camille Maddrix 3.00
7 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 2.00
8 JAMESON, JAMIE BOND 1.00

Class: 604 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felicitas Wf, Emily Baker 10.00
2 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART 7.00
3 Charlottes Web, AVA CARPENTER 6.00
4 MAI STAR, Jane Baysore 5.00
5 LAREZZO, GRAYSON LEON 4.00
6 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 3.00
7 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS 2.00
8 LITTLE BUT FIERCE, ADALAY STUBBS 1.00

Class: 605 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felicitas Wf, Emily Baker 10.00
2 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 7.00
3 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 6.00
4 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 5.00
5 S.O. Ritz, OLIVIA KOERNER 4.00
6 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 3.00
7 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART 2.00
8 UNCLE SI, Seraphina Molfetta 1.00

Class: 606 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINNUS, Jessica Yarbrough
2 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
3 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour
4 MAX IN A MILLION, Caroline McCusker
5 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI

Class: 607 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
2 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour
3 ILLUMINATE, Joy Ludy
4 Strong Tower, SHANNON ECKEL
5 LEIDEN, MAGGI SAVO
6 WEXFO ROMEO, Candice King
7 FELICITAS WF, Emily Baker
8 MULVIN CHARLES, EDWARD SEXTON

Class: 608 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagic, Morgan Ward
2 ILLUMINATE, Joy Ludy
3 HOLLY G HAVOC, Chenoa McElvain
4 HONEY ROO, Rebecca Holcomb
5 Fidelis, Lauren Carlisle
6 Magic Beans, Mallory Vale
7 WEXFO ROMEO, Candice King
8 CJ, Jordan Rich

Class: 609 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
2 HONEY ROO, Rebecca Holcomb
3 ILLUMINATE, Joy Ludy
4 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
5 Icarus Blue, Elizabeth Rietesel-karlen
6 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour
7 DACINO, CYDNEY PAVAN
8 FLYING SOLO, John Hanselman

Class: 610 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOELLE, JILLIAN HAUS
2 DACINO, CYDNEY PAVAN
3 Fidelis, Lauren Carlisle
4 PRETTIE PERFECT, GIANNA TROTTER
5 ILLUMINATE, Joy Ludy
6 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
7 CONNOR, ZACHARY HEBNER
8 WEXFO ROMEO, Candice King

Class: 611 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
2 DACINO, CYDNEY PAVAN
3 MAX IN A MILLION, Caroline McCusker
4 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
5 Magic Beans, Mallory Vale
6 HONEY ROO, Rebecca Holcomb
7 CJ, Jordan Rich

Class: 612 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 QUINNUS, Jessica Yarbrough
3 HAMLET, KASEY PARKER
4 STYLE, DAPHNE SEVDE
5 PRINCE L, Brooke F. Kemper
6 Khloe T, Shane Rubin
7 FRANKLIN, Gretchen Swanson
8 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale

Class: 613 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Katalena Prusso
2 HAMLET, KASEY PARKER
3 CARISMA, Katherine Addison
4 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE
5 QUINNUS, Jessica Yarbrough
6 TOGO ROUGE, Libby S. Giordano
7 HICKSTEAD’S CURTAIN CALL, Mark W. McKone
8 JAMESON, JAMIE BOND

Class: 614 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMLET, KASEY PARKER
2 PRINCE L, EMILY SHEVELAND
3 EL TORMENTA, Carly Campbell-Cooper
4 L.V. CHARICE, Natalie Laschewski
5 Strong Tower, SHANNON ECKEL
6 AMAZING, Leslie Richman
7 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
8 PERFECT SOCK, Olivia Roberts

Class: 615 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 PRINCE L, EMILY SHEVELAND
3 JAMESON, JAMIE BOND
4 Khloe T, Shane Rubin
5 FRANKLIN, Gretchen Swanson
6 S.O. Ritz, Meredith Barber
7 BONNIE PRINCE STEWART, Holly Kinder

Class: 616 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe
2 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
3 PRINCE L, EMILY SHEVELAND
4 CANDITO, FRANS WETERRINGS
5 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
6 IDEAL D’ HYRENCOURT, Jenni Hebel
7 SPELLCHECK, ANNE POLHILL
8 MAX IN A MILLION, Caroline McCusker

Class: 617 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 127

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINNUS, Jessica Yarbrough
2 PRINCE L, EMILY SHEVELAND
3 AMAZING, Leslie Richman
4 SERENDIPITY, Kaylee Dorsey
5 Doutzen, EMILY THOMAS
6 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
7 WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT
8 COBALT RC, SHARON MC ELVAIN

Class: 618 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE
2 DONJUANH, Jeannie M. Savegnago
3 COLTRANE, Gwenyth Stromdahl
4 Austin, Alec Tolle
5 MONACO, Mac McQuaker
6 SHOOT 4 THE MOON’S ILLANE CASH, Penny Brennan
7 GIACOMMO DK, Marcea Funk
8 MESSI AO, William H. Simpson

Class: 619 - 0.85M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONJUANH, Jeannie M. Savegnago
2 LATINA RDH, Dana Ventrice
3 Austin, Rolling Acres
4 CARDANO L, Ashleigh Colantuoni
5 MONACO, Mac McQuaker
6 HAPPY GO LUCKY Z, Aaron Vale
7 Icarus Blue, Elizabeth Rietesel-karlen
8 AUSPICIOUS, GRAYSON FINNERTY

Class: 620 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMLET, KASEY PARKER
2 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe
3 Fauber, Megan Judge
4 SHOGUN, Rebecca Holcomb
5 HICKSTEAD’S CURTAIN CALL, Mark W. McKone
6 Catriel Z, Darby Pease
7 CASTELLO Z, SARAH WOOD
8 ESPRI, Ashley Greene

Class: 621 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SL SANHAÇO, ISABELLE WELCH
2 TORNESCHS’ AS, Olivia Tuccillo
3 SHOGUN, Rebecca Holcomb
4 AMAZING, Leslie Richman
5 ROYAL FLIGHT, CECELIA WHITMAN
6 EXTRA J, KAYLA WALKER
7 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear
8 SANTORINI Z, SAMANTHA ROGERS

Class: 622 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHOGUN, Rebecca Holcomb
2 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams
3 ROYAL HEART, Katie Hackett
4 ROYAL FLIGHT, CECELIA WHITMAN
5 Azimut HDD, August Torsilieri
6 Elocia, Patricia Casey
7 SL OLADA, HAYLEY WYMAN
8 FONTANAROSSO, Emily Haas

Class: 623 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SL SANHAÇO, ISABELLE WELCH
2 QUINNUS, Jessica Yarbrough
3 GLITTER GLIDER, LAUREN BOLDT
4 SHOGUN, Rebecca Holcomb
5 Fauber, Megan Judge
6 CASTELLO Z, SARAH WOOD
7 CR ARKOMEDES, LEXIE NEWMAN
8 COLBY, ABIGAIL DRAHMAN

Class: 624 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTARES, MARA KRANZ
2 COLBERT Q, SOPHIA THOMSON
3 SPIRIT SOARING, JEANINE THOMSON
4 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE, KATELYN NORTH
5 REVELATION, COURTNEY BOHART
6 BE SPECIAL Z, Kris Di Carlo
7 FAST LANE, Kimberly Fraher
8 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver

Class: 625 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Tess Lee
2 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel
3 QUINNUS, CORRINE MITCHELL
4 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE
5 COLANI, Taylor Matalon
6 Clever And Smart, Darby Pease
7 LAMBERT S, Damian B. Guthrie
8 PAINT THE WIND, Samantha Wolfram

Class: 626 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM MAGUIRE, Kaitlyn Reynolds
2 BE SPECIAL Z, Kris Di Carlo
3 Starridor, ALEX GOINS
4 SHOOT 4 THE MOON’S ILLANE CASH, Penny Brennan
5 Corsica 15, KYRA JASMIN VON OERTZEN
6 DONJUANH, Jeannie M. Savegnago
7 CENTASOL DE CASANVEL, KYRA JASMIN VON OERTZEN
8 KABOEM, ERIN DEYO

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 88

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIMCHIMENY EB Z, Aaron Vale
1 ESPERANZA MIA, Katalena Prusso
2 Samba Do Brasil, Aaron Vale
2 JEWEL VDM, AMELIA BENNETT
3 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann
3 TEXAS SECRET, Kyle R. Muckler
4 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn
4 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann
5 MANDALAY, AMANDA BENEDICT
5 QUIDAMI RGS, MEREDITH TILL
6 SBT CLOVER ROAD, ALYSSA CRAIG
6 VOILA, Chenoa McElvain
7 MTM CHELSEA 98, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
7 KRUG Z, Fiona Sutton
8 freya, KAYLA WALKER
8 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANDALAY, AMANDA BENEDICT
2 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder
3 MTM CARPINTERO 3, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
4 MTM CHELSEA 98, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
5 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz
6 New Life, Leslie Richman
7 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO
8 Serein, Tiffany Cambria

Class: 629 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn
2 BELIEVE, Isaac Leffkowitz
3 FENN, Darby Pease
4 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci
5 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF
6 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler
7 QUIDAMI RGS, MEREDITH TILL
8 Samba Do Brasil, Aaron Vale

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contiki, Morgan Ward
2 CAHIRA, Erica Lacher
3 ERINUS, Shoshana Altschuler
4 Saint Tropez 24, Brooke F. Kemper
5 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Brooke F. Kemper
6 HIMALAYA, Mac McQuaker
7 ARCHIMEDES, PEYTON KLEIN
8 AIDI AC Z, MICHAEL ROBBINS

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Tiffany Hammack
2 CHIMCHIMENY EB Z, Aaron Vale
3 PROXIMO, Sandi Lieb
4 Atlanta, Christoph Schroeder
5 HOTSHOT H Z, Eric Mc Carthy
6 LATIFA, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS
7 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR, Kyle Dewar
8 ERINUS, Shoshana Altschuler

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLORIA VAN HET KAPELHOF, Shoshana Altschuler
2 PATRON, Lori Osterstock
3 KRUG Z, Fiona Sutton
4 I’M THE SPECIAL ONE Z, Mark W. McKone
5 CLUDY, Meghan Kaergel
6 Chacco Ricco Egv, BRITTA ANDERSON
7 DAGANO VDW Z, RUSSELL LINCOLN
8 UPTOWN BOY, Julia Wiggins

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALLEJO, MOLLY STRUVE
2 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers
3 CALIFORNIA MAIL, Pedro Gutierrez
4 High JINX, India Anderson
5 Sucano, Sophia Ayers
6 VALEGRO DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler
7 HAVE A LITTLE FAITH, ALICIA MADRETZKE
8 WALLSTREET RC, Chenoa McElvain

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPERANZA MIA, Katalena Prusso
2 Chassana, Sophia Ayers
3 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers
4 Sucano, Sophia Ayers
5 BELLOTA, NYOMI YZERMAN
6 CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH
7 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre
8 K.M. JONELLE, KURT MARTIN

Class: 635 - 1.15M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPE TOWN II, ELSA GODING
2 JOSKE VAN DE KNUFFEL, JENNA HANSON
3 Seaview Shutterfly, Sharon S. Maloney
4 SERPENT BLANC DU LYS, Isabelle Ehman
5 HAMINKA BLUE TN, DAVID TROMP
6 GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, April Miller
7 IVIAN HX, LYNN SYMANSKY
8 2 A.M., CHARLOTTE BABBITT

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHLOTILLE, Carly Williams 10.00
2 Onetta VD Fruitkorf Z, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Doutzen, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 MISTER VAN DE DURMSTEDE, Katelyn Coveney 4.00
6 Candro Van De Zuuthoeve, Tom Foley 3.00
7 GERRY BUTLER, Addison Reed 2.00
8 KLETCHER, Addison Reed 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER, Ashley March 10.00
2 Cavas Toftegard, Jami J. Jensen 7.00
3 Doirin Clover Boy, Addison Reed 6.00
4 JUMBO VAN DE KAPEL, ADOLPHO FRANCO 5.00
5 JAOLA, BEN TAYLOR 4.00
6 Syriana SH, Tricia J. O'Connell 3.00
7 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Jared Petersen 2.00
8 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER, Ashley March 10.00
2 Clear Carisma, Sadie Barnett 7.00
3 For Sunday, David Jennings 6.00
4 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 5.00
5 Onetta VD Fruitkorf Z, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 Come Back, Chanel Riemer 3.00
7 JASOLGA, Katia Manuel-Adams 2.00
8 Harry, RUSSELL LINCOLN 1.00

Class: 639 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASHMIR, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 FANTA LIGHT B, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, David Jennings 6.00
4 Seattle, Willie Tynan 5.00
5 MY CHIN CHIN, SYDNEY USIPIUK 4.00
6 ONE DIRECTION, Gemma Paternoster 3.00
7 Corinthian, TYLER FREY-MARTIN 2.00
8 JONOIRE, Evelyn Graff 1.00
9 Hagelin, Erin E. Haas 0.00
10 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 0.00
11 Get Gaudi, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
12 For Sunday, David Jennings 0.00

Class: 640 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demilion, Elizabeth Broaddus 10.00
2 NO DOUBT VT, RICHARD MATHEWS 7.00
3 HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH 6.00
4 WH FOXXY CLEOPATRA RC, Beda Wachter 5.00
5 BLOBBY, CYDNEY PAVAN 4.00
6 Amore From Second Life Z, CATALINA PERALTA 3.00
7 KLETCHER, Addison Reed 2.00
8 NUMERO GRANDE, Trapp O'Neal 1.00

Class: 641 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTA LIGHT B, William H. Simpson 10.00
2 NUMERO GRANDE, Trapp O'Neal 7.00
3 WALLSTREET RC, Chenoa McElvain 6.00
4 EVERTON Q, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
5 Chaceto, AMARA HOPPNER 4.00
6 GARAI, Zoubair Bennani 3.00
7 FEELING D'URVILLE, CORMAC HANLEY 2.00
8 Fuerteventura, Natasha Werpy 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAMPEDU, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 HAROLD, Grace Long 7.00
3 G-CAYA, GUIDO KLATTE 6.00
4 Glen, Tom Foley 5.00
5 Colorfly, Kate R. Mulligan 4.00
6 Blackmagic San Isidro, Amy Godwin 3.00
7 HALLMARK, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 BAM BAM DU MUZE, Kieley McQuaker 1.00
9 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAP GROSSO, CORMAC HANLEY 10.00
2 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 7.00
3 FAERDEL, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 5.00
5 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 4.00
6 TIADORA DR, CONOR O'REGAN 3.00
7 HALLMARK, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 1.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUSE, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 Carel Van Donderen, Darby Pease 7.00
3 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 6.00
4 Biche Du Tiblo, Christi McQuaker 5.00
5 ONE DIRECTION, Gemma Paternoster 4.00
6 Limoncello, RUSSELL LINCOLN 3.00
7 Hagelin, Erin E. Haas 2.00
8 Blackmagic San Isidro, Amy Godwin 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D.A. Duras, Matthias Hollberg 10.00
2 CARMEN DE BONNIERES, CONOR O'REGAN 7.00
3 Infante Sk, David Jennings 6.00
4 Berkley III, Clark Montgomery 5.00
5 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 4.00
6 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 BIG BOY Z, CONOR O'REGAN 2.00
8 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOTSPOT, SLOANE COLES 10.00
2 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager 5.00
5 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 4.00
6 ROC DU MAURIER, Adrian Jones 3.00
7 CINNAMON LATTE, William H. Simpson 2.00
8 ELECTRICO, Seth Vallhonrat 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAP GROSSO, CORMAC HANLEY 10.00
2 HUGO, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 TIADORA DR, CONOR O'REGAN 6.00
4 HAROLD, Grace Long 5.00
5 DIABOLO DU BARY, Rowan Willis 4.00
6 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 3.00
7 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 ITILE HORTA, Heather M. Steinman 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLDPLAY, SLOANE COLES 10.00
2 HAYADINA PP, ADOLPHO FRANCO 7.00
3 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Hayya, Gemma Paternoster 5.00
5 LUNES 9, SARAH JOHNSTONE 4.00
6 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 2.00
8 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 6.00
4 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 Limoncello, RUSSELL LINCOLN 4.00
6 POLATITO, LYNNE STEPHENSON 3.00
7 HALCON, RICHARD SPOONER 2.00
8 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 1.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 8.00
2 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 7.00
3 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 Evening Star, Christopher Underhill 5.00
5 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 4.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ActiveX van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 8.00
2 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 7.00
3 JORKA VAN DE EILANDHOEVE, MARTHA REDMAN 6.00
4 Hayya, Gemma Paternoster 5.00
5 Evening Star, Christopher Underhill 4.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORN AGAIN 33, Jared Petersen
1 HAPPY GO LUCKY Z, Aaron Vale
1 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 CEREUZA Z, Taylor A. Flury
1 FF UNO TINUS, Jill M. Gaffney
1 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
1 BOMBARDINO, Marcea Funk
2 WH LOSE CONTROL, BRYANNA DREW
2 WH LOVEBUG, LYNNE STEPHENSON
2 MISS SPOT, Taylor A. Flury
3 REINA VAN HELLEHOF, ALEXANDER O'NEAL
3 BLUE SKY, Taylor A. Flury
4 CORNET DE REVEL, Stephanie Frey

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORN AGAIN 33, Jared Petersen
1 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
1 REINA VAN HELLEHOF, ALEXANDER O'NEAL
1 BLUE SKY, Taylor A. Flury

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORN AGAIN 33, Jared Petersen
2 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
3 WH LOVEBUG, LYNNE STEPHENSON
4 WH LOSE CONTROL, BRYANNA DREW
5 HAPPY GO LUCKY Z, Aaron Vale
6 MISS SPOT, Taylor A. Flury
7 BLUE SKY, Taylor A. Flury
8 CEREUZA Z, Taylor A. Flury

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 QUIDAMBAR VAN DE VONDEL, Addison Reed 7.00
3 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 CALL MY NAME, GUIDO KLATTE 4.00
6 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 3.00
7 QUARTOON, DAVID TROMP 2.00
8 NOTORIO UNO, Trapp O'Neal 1.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 8.00
2 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 7.00
3 NOTORIO UNO, Trapp O'Neal 6.00
4 Tornado Pj, Agustin Rosales 5.00
5 VALKEN G, Sam Berry 4.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 8.00
2 Tornado Pj, Agustin Rosales 7.00
3 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 3.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 8.00
2 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 7.00
3 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 6.00
4 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 5.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 8.00
2 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 7.00
3 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 6.00
4 PROSECCO VAN DEN BOSDAM, MARTHA REDMAN 5.00
5 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 4.00
6 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 3.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 8.00
2 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 7.00
3 PROSECCO VAN DEN BOSDAM, MARTHA REDMAN 6.00
4 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 5.00
5 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 4.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Hannah Matts 8.00
2 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 7.00
3 JACKSON, ANNA BUTLER 6.00
4 DISTINCTLY BREWED, Alyssa Pascucci 5.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 8.00
2 JACKSON, ANNA BUTLER 7.00
3 DISTINCTLY BREWED, Alyssa Pascucci 6.00
4 Run Marvin Run, Hannah Matts 5.00
4 GRAY MOON RISING, IRENE DE BOOR LAMPTON 5.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 8.00
2 Fast Lane, Kimberly Fraher 7.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER SO LIGHTLY, MORGAN QUINTON 10.00
2 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 What's Poppin, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 CANDITO, FRANS WETERRINGS 5.00
5 CARISMA, Katherine Addison 4.00
6 RONDOLINO, Mia Dolan 3.00
7 ZERULEAN BLUE, ELLIE MASTROROCCO 2.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 10.00
2 SHOGUN, Rebecca Holcomb 7.00
3 CARISMA, Katherine Addison 6.00
4 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO 5.00
5 RONDOLINO, Mia Dolan 4.00
6 ZERULEAN BLUE, ELLIE MASTROROCCO 3.00
7 CR Arkomedes, LEXIE NEWMAN 2.00
8 DONJUAN H, Rylie Gillis 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLITTER GLIDER, LAUREN BOLDT 10.00
2 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe 7.00
3 CALVETTO, CARRIE CARSE 6.00
4 EXTRA J, KAYLA WALKER 5.00
5 CHIMCHIMENY EB Z, Alise Carrico 4.00
6 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 3.00
7 ESPRI, Ashley Greene 2.00
8 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOELLE, JILLIAN HAUS 10.00
2 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 7.00
3 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 6.00
4 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver 5.00
5 TENOR, KATHERINE GLYNN 4.00
6 LATINA RDH, LILY SILVA 3.00
7 MONACO, Emily Bylund 2.00
8 Laslo, Jim Powers 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 10.00
2 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER 7.00
3 C.J., Jordan Rich 6.00
4 PHOTOBOMB, Ellary Belote 5.00
5 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich 4.00
6 Collin W, Caroline Hoover 3.00
7 CORNET FIRE, SERENA KOENIG 2.00
8 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gadget, Izzy Green 10.00
2 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green 7.00
3 WILL SCARLETT, Katie Hackett 6.00
4 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER 5.00
5 ZZ-Top VH Schaarbroek Z, Shelby Lucey 4.00
6 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 3.00
7 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 2.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konnichiwa, Kym K. Smith 10.00
2 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos 7.00
3 Heer Aldus, Erinn Hewett 6.00
4 Cantares, Erica Levinsky 5.00
5 CLARKES LOGIC, Dominique Torsiello 4.00
6 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 3.00
7 New Life, Leslie Richman 2.00
8 Canaan, Taylor Bloom 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretive, Clara Moore 10.00
2 CARA PS, MEGAN EVANS 7.00
3 HIMALAYA, Stacy Toulouse 6.00
4 MARYVILLE MAD HATTER ROYALE, Alise Carrico 5.00
5 OSKAR253, BROOKE GOODMAN 4.00
6 CLARKES LOGIC, Dominique Torsiello 3.00
7 Starridor, ALEX GOINS 2.00
8 KEIRA-S, Hays Lanter 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis 7.00
3 Krug Z, Fiona Sutton 6.00
4 NOIRAUD VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER, AVERY GRIFFIN 5.00
5 FERRARI, Lauren Satola 4.00
6 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, MELAINA PATEL 3.00
7 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 2.00
8 DOMINICA RC, Addison McQuaker 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Krug Z, Fiona Sutton 7.00
3 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 6.00
4 MISTER VAN DE DURMSTEDE, Katelyn Coveney 5.00
5 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis 4.00
6 Wow 5, Jaylee Mcaninch 3.00
7 IMPERATRICE V/D DONKHOEVE, Audrey Blase 2.00
8 GRANDIOOS DE MUZE, TALULAH COWART 1.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE, ERIN ECCLESTONE 10.00
2 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 7.00
3 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 6.00
4 LAEMI, KATELYN NORTH 5.00
5 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, KRISTINA MOSER 4.00
6 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann 3.00
7 MTM CARPINTERO 3, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 2.00
8 REVELATION, COURTNEY BOHART 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 freya, KAYLA WALKER 10.00
2 MTM CARPINTERO 3, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 6.00
4 REVELATION, COURTNEY BOHART 5.00
5 Witana, Alexandra Saber 4.00
6 Adonis Z, Gina Laughlin 3.00
7 POWER-H, SARAH WOOD 2.00

Class: 757 - MOD CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lise, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 10.00
2 CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH 7.00
3 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 6.00
4 Secret Alloy, Kelse Bonham-Huitt 5.00
5 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 4.00
6 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 3.00
7 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 2.00
8 Mirdad's Nooor Alrahma, Megan Toma 1.00

Class: 758 - MOD CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 10.00
2 Castello Z, Reese Falkenberg 7.00
3 Cedo, Emma Saunders 6.00
4 LEELOW, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 5.00
5 ZULU, ALYSSA MORAN 4.00
6 FLAMENCO PING, Megan Loughnane 3.00
7 KING'S FIELD, Mckenzie Clayton 2.00
8 JÄGERBOMB, Elizabeth Kneibert 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 10.00
2 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 7.00
3 Doirin Clover Boy, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Just For Fun, LEAH BERGMAN 5.00
5 KASHMIR, Casey Millis 4.00
6 MIA, Isabelle Ehman 3.00
7 KLETCHER, Addison Reed 2.00
8 MAGIC LADY, ROWEN HAHN 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 10.00
2 Stacey 17, Amy Lee 7.00
3 INCOGNITO, CULLEN DRESC SPECKHART 6.00
4 VALLEJO, MOLLY STRUVE 5.00
5 HANCOULAVSCA FORTUNA, Wiley Johannesmeyer 4.00
6 F Gunsmoke Rhf, Lilly French 3.00
7 Bea Ready, Ina Mcnichols 2.00
8 FIRST LADY HDG, Julia Curtis 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciego, Corri Goldman 10.00
2 REBEL FOR KICKS, Madelyn Scharf 7.00
3 NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis 6.00
4 CENZO, Madison Wayda Smith 5.00
5 Roc Maximillius Mon Amour, Lilly French 4.00
6 EHAYLA, JOSEPHINE DECKER 3.00
7 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY CHIN CHIN, SYDNEY USIPIUK 10.00
2 LOUBOUTIN F, Katherine Madruga 7.00
3 REBEL FOR KICKS, Madelyn Scharf 6.00
4 Cavas Toftegard, Jami J. Jensen 5.00
5 CASCHMIR, Lee Hatcher 4.00
6 Gomez van de Withoeve, Mandy L. Killam 3.00
6 Wannabe Cs, Brooke Peterson 3.00
8 HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 10.00
2 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 6.00
4 WAYMAKER, Camryn Halley 5.00
5 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 4.00
6 JULIET, ALEXANDRINE LEHOUX 3.00
7 BAM BAM DU MUZE, Kieley McQuaker 2.00
8 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 8.00
2 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 7.00
3 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 6.00
4 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 5.00
5 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 4.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 340.B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 10.00
2 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 FAERDEL, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 HOTSPOT, SLOANE COLES 5.00
5 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 COLDPLAY, SLOANE COLES 3.00
7 Livius, Kali Jerman 2.00
8 FF DIOR, Jill M. Gaffney 1.00
8 COBALTO, Anne L. Bingler 1.00
10 POLATITO, LYNNE STEPHENSON 0.00
11 KS RUBELLITE, MICHELLE LANG MCMAHON 0.00
12 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME PRIX- 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 FENISE, Willie Tynan 7.00
3 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 6.00
4 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 MTM CAMPEDU, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 FRASIER, Samantha Schaefer 3.00
7 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 2.00
8 CHATINUS, RICHARD SPOONER 1.00
9 MENDINI DR, CONOR O'REGAN 0.00
10 FOLLOW ME, David Jennings 0.00
11 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 0.00
12 NINJA JW VAN DE MOERHOEVE, SLOANE COLES 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX 340.A    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 CHATINUS, RICHARD SPOONER 7.00
3 WHOOP DE DOO, William H. Simpson 6.00
4 CRISTO BEECH, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 4.00
6 MENDINI DR, CONOR O'REGAN 3.00
7 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 2.00
8 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 1.00
9 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
10 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 Quincy Too, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
12 CHERRY BLUE 2, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 10.00
2 SHOGUN, Rebecca Holcomb 7.00
3 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO 6.00
4 ZERULEAN BLUE, ELLIE MASTROROCCO 5.00
5 CARISMA, Katherine Addison 4.00
6 CICCERO, LILLIE ANTHONY 3.00
7 Serendipity, Kaylee Dorsey 2.00
8 EVER SO LIGHTLY, MORGAN QUINTON 1.00
9 CANDITO, FRANS WETERRINGS 0.00
10 DONJUAN H, Rylie Gillis 0.00
11 RONDOLINO, Mia Dolan 0.00
12 ZIPPER CSH, BAILEY CANALE 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIMCHIMENY EB Z, Alise Carrico 10.00
2 ESPRI, Ashley Greene 7.00
3 KOPPA, EVA MAZZOLA 6.00
4 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 5.00
5 G Force Rc, SHARON MC ELVAIN 4.00
6 TENOR, KATHERINE GLYNN 3.00
7 VOILA, Chenoa McElvain 2.00
7 Churchill, Jenni Hebel 2.00
9 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver 0.00
10 Austin, Rolling Acres 0.00
11 FONTANAROSSO, Emily Haas 0.00
12 Laslo, Jim Powers 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Tess Lee 10.00
2 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green 7.00
3 GINA COLLADA, Jordan Rich 6.00
4 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler 5.00
5 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER 4.00
6 JUST FOR FUN 3E, REBECCA GRANT 3.00
7 CARACAS, MADELINE MOHN 2.00
8 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 1.00
9 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 0.00
10 Collin W, Caroline Hoover 0.00
11 CARDANO L, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
12 COSMOPOLITAN CLASSIC, LILY BAILEY 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEIRA-S, Hays Lanter 10.00
2 COOL RUNNINGS, KASI RAY 7.00
3 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos 6.00
4 Elocia, Patricia Casey 5.00
5 Cantares, Erica Levinsky 4.00
6 OSKAR253, BROOKE GOODMAN 3.00
7 Heer Aldus, Erinn Hewett 2.00
8 Charly D'ysenbeeck Z, Laura R. Murphy 1.00
9 JORNO, Laura R. Murphy 0.00
10 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd 0.00
11 G CLEOPATRA, DEVON SAFRAN 0.00
12 NICOLETTE T, CAROLINE CRONIN 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 DARTAGNAN Z, TRISTAN TOBIN 7.00
3 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Caroline Blum 6.00
4 IMPERATRICE V/D DONKHOEVE, Audrey Blase 5.00
5 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 4.00
6 Krug Z, Fiona Sutton 3.00
7 DOMINICA RC, Addison McQuaker 2.00
8 FERRARI, Lauren Satola 1.00
9 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis 0.00
10 Nefriet EBZ, JESSICA BADER 0.00
11 MTM CONAN G, Caroline Blum 0.00
12 NUMERO GRANDE, Trapp O'Neal 0.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn 10.00
2 freya, KAYLA WALKER 7.00
3 LAEMI, KATELYN NORTH 6.00
4 Saint Jeronimo Du Rabutin, ALBERTO SARMIENTO 5.00
5 Kts Dubai, Bethany Burns 4.00
6 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 3.00
7 Samba Do Brasil, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 EASY STREET, Catherine Shearon 1.00
9 Witana, Alexandra Saber 0.00
10 REVELATION, COURTNEY BOHART 0.00
11 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 0.00
12 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE, KATELYN NORTH 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chassana, Sophia Ayers 10.00
2 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman 7.00
3 CAPE TOWN II, ELSA GODING 6.00
4 Lise, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 5.00
5 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 4.00
6 Cedo, Emma Saunders 3.00
7 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, MELAINA PATEL 2.00
8 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, CHRISTINE LOCKE 1.00
9 Secret Alloy, Kelse Bonham-Huitt 0.00
10 BAZIL, Mercedes Shulman 0.00
11 LATIFA, JOSEPH CARRUTHERS 0.00
12 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 10.00
2 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 7.00
3 KLETCHER, Addison Reed 6.00
4 MY CHIN CHIN, SYDNEY USIPIUK 5.00
5 KASHMIR, Casey Millis 4.00
6 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 3.00
7 CINNAMON LATTE, Natasha Werpy 2.00
8 LARKIN, Erin E. Haas 1.00
9 FIRST LADY HDG, Julia Curtis 0.00
10 Kilrainey riddle, Bryn Hurley 0.00
11 Bea Ready, Ina Mcnichols 0.00
12 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 10.00
2 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 7.00
3 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 CENZO, Madison Wayda Smith 5.00
5 AC/DC, Elizabeth Harvey 4.00
6 HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH 3.00
7 DARING QUEEN, AVERY GRIFFIN 2.00
8 JONOIRE, Evelyn Graff 1.00
9 Wannabe Cs, Brooke Peterson 0.00
10 First Lady BH, Katie Dalsimer 0.00
11 NEFERTITTI, Julia Curtis 0.00
12 REBEL FOR KICKS, Madelyn Scharf 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 10.00
2 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 7.00
3 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 6.00
4 CR STAKKATA, HOPE MEINEN 5.00
5 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 4.00
6 Quantum Trost 3, Abby Grabowski 3.00
7 CONDARCO, Mallory Vale 2.00
8 WAYMAKER, Camryn Halley 1.00
9 Gray's Inn, Mallory Vale 0.00
10 Balou's Captain, Mallory Vale 0.00
11 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00
12 Mithras Adb, Madison Wayda Smith 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 10.00
2 CARMEN DE BONNIERES, CONOR O'REGAN 7.00
3 INDEPENDENCE LCH, Tom Foley 6.00
4 BIG BOY Z, CONOR O'REGAN 5.00
5 CR STAKKATA, HOPE MEINEN 4.00
6 COPAIN, Rowan Willis 3.00
7 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 1.00
9 Berkley III, Clark Montgomery 0.00
10 Daphne Rc, Chenoa McElvain 0.00
11 PSALM, TYLER FREY-MARTIN 0.00
12 ELDORADO WP Z, STELLA WASSERMAN 0.00

Class: 857 - 1.45M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FENISE, Willie Tynan 8.00
2 PAMPERO, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 FOLLOW ME, David Jennings 6.00
4 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 5.00
5 CARMEN DE BONNIERES, CONOR O'REGAN 4.00
6 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 3.00
7 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 2.00
8 THE DIAMANT ROSE Z, Santiago Lambre 1.00
9 ActiveX van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly 10.00
2 Northwind Marwyn, Marino Hayes 7.00
3 Q Xoshi Tempest, CELESTE WALTON 6.00
4 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 5.00
5 MISS WINTER WONDERLAND, SARAH CALLAHAN 4.00
6 DUNCAN MCDUFF, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 3.00
7 DRESSED TO IMPRESS, MADISON THOMAS 2.00
8 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly 10.00
2 Northwind Marwyn, Marino Hayes 7.00
3 RICHIE RICH, JISELLE SILINSKI 6.00
4 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 5.00
5 DUNCAN MCDUFF, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 4.00
6 DRESSED TO IMPRESS, MADISON THOMAS 3.00
7 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, EMILY PFITZNER 2.00
8 MY KIND OF GIRL, CALLIE EDWARDS 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Marwyn, Marino Hayes 10.00
2 Q Xoshi Tempest, CELESTE WALTON 7.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, EMILY PFITZNER 6.00
4 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly 5.00
5 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 4.00
6 RICHIE RICH, JISELLE SILINSKI 3.00
7 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen 2.00
8 DISTINCTIVE CHARM, AMAYA JONES 1.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly 10.00
2 Q Xoshi Tempest, CELESTE WALTON 7.00
3 RICHIE RICH, JISELLE SILINSKI 6.00
4 Northwind Marwyn, Marino Hayes 5.00
5 DMF BLUE FERRARI, Kyle Bolen 4.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, EMILY PFITZNER 3.00
7 MISS WINTER WONDERLAND, SARAH CALLAHAN 2.00
8 DISTINCTIVE CHARM, AMAYA JONES 1.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 10.00
2 Northwind Marwyn, Marino Hayes 7.00
3 Q Xoshi Tempest, CELESTE WALTON 6.00
4 MISS WINTER WONDERLAND, SARAH CALLAHAN 5.00
5 DRESSED TO IMPRESS, MADISON THOMAS 4.00
6 DUNCAN MCDUFF, ARIANNA ALTSCHULER 3.00
7 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly 2.00
8 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, EMILY PFITZNER 1.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 10.00
2 PRIMO, KELLIE HUNT 7.00
3 REGENT'S PARK, CHARLENE HAWES 6.00
4 PARADISIO 5.00
5 MAN OF THE HOUSE, ALEXANDRIA LYON 4.00
6 ALLURE, LESLEYGAIL FLETCHER 3.00
7 ICY MENA, MACEY PENNAY 2.00
8 Rosemary Car, CARLI DIXON 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 10.00
2 PARADISIO 7.00
3 KESTFAR SUPER PONY, MILLA NAUMOVICH 6.00
4 Bismark, HOPE MEYER 5.00
5 REGENT'S PARK, CHARLENE HAWES 4.00
6 Rosemary Car, CARLI DIXON 3.00
7 Cheers, KRISTA JONES 2.00
8 Soriano, Drew Zeidwig 1.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICY MENA, MACEY PENNAY 10.00
2 Soriano, Drew Zeidwig 7.00
3 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 6.00
4 PARADISIO 5.00
5 PRIMO, KELLIE HUNT 4.00
6 MAN OF THE HOUSE, ALEXANDRIA LYON 3.00
7 Cheers, KRISTA JONES 2.00
8 ROJO CALIENTE, Tia Senenfelder 1.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOSTONIAN, LEXA NAUMOVICH 10.00
2 PARADISIO 7.00
3 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 6.00
4 KESTFAR SUPER PONY, Libby S. Giordano 5.00
5 WINTERFELL'S CASTLE BLACK, ISABELLE DEGINA 4.00
6 Rosemary Car, CARLI DIXON 3.00
7 Soriano, Drew Zeidwig 2.00
8 MAN OF THE HOUSE, ALEXANDRIA LYON 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JISELLE SILINSKI, RICHIE RICH 8.00
2 Mila Cutler, HAMMY 7.00
3 CELESTE WALTON, Q XOSHI TEMPEST 6.00
4 LILLIAN WHITHAM, CONFETTI 5.00
5 Marino Hayes, Northwind Marwyn 4.00
6 ARIANNA ALTSCHULER, DUNCAN MCDUFF 3.00
7 SARAH CALLAHAN, MISS WINTER WONDERLAND 2.00
8 Kyle Bolen, DMF BLUE FERRARI 1.00

Class: 911 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mila Cutler, HAMMY 8.00
2 CELESTE WALTON, Q XOSHI TEMPEST 7.00
3 Marino Hayes, Northwind Marwyn 6.00
4 SARAH CALLAHAN, MISS WINTER WONDERLAND 5.00
5 ARIANNA ALTSCHULER, DUNCAN MCDUFF 4.00
6 JISELLE SILINSKI, RICHIE RICH 3.00

Class: 912 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIANNA ALTSCHULER, DUNCAN MCDUFF 10.00
2 Kyle Bolen, DMF BLUE FERRARI 7.00
3 Mila Cutler, HAMMY 6.00
4 Marino Hayes, Northwind Marwyn 5.00
5 CELESTE WALTON, Q XOSHI TEMPEST 4.00
6 SARAH CALLAHAN, MISS WINTER WONDERLAND 3.00