WEC Ocala Winter Spectacular #7

World Equestrian Center Ocala

February 16 - 20, 2022


Class: 2 - GREEN/HIGH PERF CONF (3'9"" JUMPS FIRST)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 3 - GREEN/HIGH PERFORM CONF HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 4 - GREEN/HIGH PERFORM CONF HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 5 - GREEN/HIGH PERFORM CONF HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 6 - GREEN/HIGH PERFORM CONF HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" (3'6"" JUMPS FIRST)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Epic, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Calvinaero, SAM MEADOWS 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Calvinaero, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
3 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Epic, Morgan Ward 2.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Calvinaero, SAM MEADOWS 6.00
4 Epic, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Epic, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 Calvinaero, SAM MEADOWS 2.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9"""" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 Calvinaero, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Epic, Morgan Ward 2.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quivaro, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Eldoret, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 6.00
4 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 PACIFICO, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
7 Zehn, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 1.00
9 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 0.00
10 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eldoret, Josh Dolan 10.00
2 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 6.00
4 Quivaro, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 ET VOILA, Hannah Matts 2.00
8 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 1.00
9 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 0.00
10 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quivaro, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 MTM MILAGROS, Macey Royal 6.00
4 Eldoret, Josh Dolan 5.00
5 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 PACIFICO, SAM MEADOWS 3.00
7 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 MTM MILAGROS, Macey Royal 6.00
4 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 PACIFICO, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 Eldoret, Josh Dolan 3.00
7 Quivaro, Timothy Maddrix 2.00
8 VULKANO, Rebecca Wroblewski 1.00
9 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 10.00
2 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 6.00
4 PACIFICO, SAM MEADOWS 5.00
5 ET VOILA, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 2.00
8 MTM MILAGROS, Macey Royal 1.00
9 EWSZ WILLOW, ANNA TOOTLE 0.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
2 MIDORI, RENEE LENKART 7.00
3 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 MERCI, Jennifer Jones 5.00
5 GOLDBEAR, Megan Wexler 4.00
6 CASTELLANO, Adam Sklansky 3.00
7 Carino, Kali Jerman 2.00
8 Timon Z, Kasey Evans 1.00
9 ISADORA, Catherine E. Tucker 0.00
10 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 0.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
2 MERCI, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 RISE UP, ROBIN BROWN 6.00
4 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 Asante, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 CORNET'S PILOT, Adam Sklansky 2.00
8 GOLDBEAR, Megan Wexler 1.00
9 Bentley, INCH CATHY 0.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
2 Cartier, William M. Russell 7.00
3 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 GOLDBEAR, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 Asante, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 3.00
7 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 Bentley, INCH CATHY 1.00
9 RISE UP, ROBIN BROWN 0.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
2 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 GOLDBEAR, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 CASTELLANO, Adam Sklansky 4.00
6 Bentley, INCH CATHY 3.00
7 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 Asante, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00
9 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 0.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERCI, Jennifer Jones 10.00
2 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 7.00
3 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Bentley, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 LOMANSKE, Rebecca Wroblewski 2.00
8 Asante, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00
9 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 0.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Music Man, Grace Long 8.00
2 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 6.00
4 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 CONENZO, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 EXPEDITE, Suzanna Treske 3.00
7 TESSERAE, Nathalie Petschenig 2.00
8 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 TESSERAE, Nathalie Petschenig 7.00
3 CONENZO, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 EXPEDITE, Suzanna Treske 5.00
5 Emilio, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 3.00
7 Music Man, Grace Long 2.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 Music Man, Grace Long 5.00
5 EXPEDITE, Suzanna Treske 4.00
6 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 3.00
7 TESSERAE, Nathalie Petschenig 2.00
8 Emilio, Hannah Matts 1.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Music Man, Grace Long 6.00
4 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 5.00
5 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 4.00
6 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 3.00
7 EXPEDITE, Suzanna Treske 2.00
8 Ghanicius, Grace Dreyer 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Hannah Matts 8.00
2 Music Man, Grace Long 7.00
3 EXPEDITE, Suzanna Treske 6.00
4 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 IPSIE, Brendan Wise 4.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 7.00
3 Coretto, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 6.00
4 Pepita, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 After Dark, Nathalie Petschenig 4.00
6 Amar, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 Candy Crush, KRISSY WILSON 2.00
8 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 10.00
2 Coretto, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 7.00
3 LEVI, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 Candy Crush, KRISSY WILSON 4.00
6 After Dark, Nathalie Petschenig 3.00
7 Amar, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 10.00
2 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 Candy Crush, KRISSY WILSON 4.00
6 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 Coretto, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 2.00
8 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Candy Crush, KRISSY WILSON 6.00
4 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 5.00
5 Hero, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 3.00
7 Pepita, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 10.00
2 Coretto, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 7.00
3 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 6.00
4 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 5.00
5 Pepita, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 3.00
7 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 2.00
8 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 1.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 8.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 5.00
5 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 4.00
6 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 2.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 8.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 6.00
4 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 4.00
6 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 2.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 8.00
2 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 7.00
3 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 6.00
4 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 4.00
6 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 3.00
7 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 2.00
8 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 1.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 8.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 5.00
5 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 4.00
6 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 3.00
7 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 2.00
8 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 1.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 8.00
2 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 7.00
3 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 4.00
6 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 2.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 BANYAN, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
4 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 4.00
6 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 3.00
7 JACKSON, Emma Walters 2.00
8 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 1.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 8.00
2 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 LYRIC CMF, Nora Nauss 5.00
5 IN THE RED, Thomas Meserole 4.00
6 JACKSON, Emma Walters 3.00
7 Knockout Nhf, Derek Wolfe 2.00
8 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 1.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Deliberate, Matt Martin 6.00
4 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 5.00
5 LYRIC CMF, Nora Nauss 4.00
6 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 3.00
7 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 2.00
8 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 1.00
9 ATREYU, Mickie Sage 0.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANYAN, Cari F. Gleeson 8.00
2 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 7.00
3 Deliberate, Matt Martin 6.00
4 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 Knockout Nhf, Derek Wolfe 4.00
6 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 2.00
8 IN THE RED, Thomas Meserole 1.00
9 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0"" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 8.00
2 BANYAN, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 JACKSON, Emma Walters 6.00
4 ATREYU, Mickie Sage 5.00
5 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Deliberate, Matt Martin 3.00
7 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 2.00
8 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 1.00
9 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 7.00
3 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 5.00
5 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 3.00
7 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 2.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 8.00
2 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 4.00
6 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 3.00
7 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 2.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 8.00
2 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 7.00
3 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 6.00
4 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Samantha Wolfram 4.00
6 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 3.00
7 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 2.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 8.00
2 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 5.00
5 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 3.00
7 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 2.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 8.00
2 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
3 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 5.00
5 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 4.00
6 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 3.00
7 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Samantha Wolfram 2.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 8.00
2 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 7.00
3 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 6.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 8.00
2 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 7.00
3 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 6.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 8.00
2 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 7.00
3 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 6.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 8.00
2 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 7.00
3 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 6.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 8.00
2 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 7.00
3 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 6.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00
3 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 6.00
4 Altuss, Gary Striker 5.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00
3 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 Altuss, Gary Striker 5.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 Altuss, Gary Striker 5.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 Altuss, Gary Striker 6.00
4 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 5.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 Altuss, Gary Striker 5.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 8.00
2 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 7.00
3 MR. BOJANGLES, RYNETTE HUBBARD MEGAN 6.00
4 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 5.00
5 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 4.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 8.00
2 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 7.00
3 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 6.00
4 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 5.00
5 MR. BOJANGLES, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 4.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 8.00
2 MR. BOJANGLES, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 7.00
3 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 6.00
4 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 5.00
5 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 4.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BOJANGLES, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 8.00
2 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 7.00
3 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 6.00
4 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 5.00
5 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 4.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BOJANGLES, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 8.00
2 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 7.00
3 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 6.00
4 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 5.00
5 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 4.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 10.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00
6 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 3.00
7 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 2.00
8 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 1.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 10.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 6.00
4 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 5.00
5 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 4.00
6 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 2.00
8 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 10.00
2 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 6.00
4 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00
6 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 3.00
7 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 2.00
8 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 1.00
9 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 0.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 10.00
2 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 7.00
3 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 6.00
4 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 5.00
5 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 4.00
6 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 3.00
7 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 2.00
8 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 1.00
9 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 0.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 10.00
2 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 6.00
4 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 4.00
6 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 3.00
7 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 2.00
8 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 1.00

Class: 110 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 8.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 5.00

Class: 111 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 8.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 6.00
4 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00

Class: 112 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 8.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
3 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 6.00

Class: 113 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
2 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 7.00
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 6.00

Class: 114 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 8.00
2 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 7.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 6.00
4 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 8.00
2 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 7.00
3 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 6.00
4 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 5.00
5 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 4.00
6 Hero, Moyer Farm LLC 3.00
7 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 2.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 8.00
2 Hero, Moyer Farm LLC 7.00
3 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 6.00
4 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 5.00
5 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 4.00
6 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 3.00
7 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 2.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Moyer Farm LLC 8.00
2 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 7.00
3 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 5.00
5 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 4.00
6 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 3.00
7 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 2.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Moyer Farm LLC 8.00
2 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 7.00
3 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 6.00
4 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 5.00
5 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 4.00
6 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 3.00
7 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 2.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Moyer Farm LLC 8.00
2 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 6.00
4 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 5.00
5 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 4.00
6 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 3.00
7 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 2.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry 10.00
2 Caldato, Emma Paley 7.00
3 KT ODIEU, AVA FRITZEL 6.00
4 JERICHO V, SAMANTHA TANNER 5.00
5 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 4.00
6 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 3.00
7 Logic, Charlotte Boer 2.00
8 EXPEDITE, ANNA GUSTAFSON 1.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caldato, Emma Paley 10.00
2 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 7.00
3 KT ODIEU, AVA FRITZEL 6.00
4 Logic, Charlotte Boer 5.00
5 Expedite, ANNA GUSTAFSON 4.00
6 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry 3.00
7 JERICHO V, SAMANTHA TANNER 2.00
8 Ghanicius, Riley Parker 1.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 10.00
2 KT ODIEU, AVA FRITZEL 7.00
3 EXPEDITE, ANNA GUSTAFSON 6.00
4 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry 5.00
5 Logic, Charlotte Boer 4.00
6 Caldato, Emma Paley 3.00
7 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 2.00
8 JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder 1.00
9 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 0.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPEDITE, ANNA GUSTAFSON 10.00
2 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry 7.00
3 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 6.00
4 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 5.00
5 JERICHO V, SAMANTHA TANNER 4.00
6 Caldato, Emma Paley 3.00
7 JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder 2.00
8 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 1.00
9 Logic, Charlotte Boer 0.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 10.00
2 JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder 7.00
3 EXPEDITE, ANNA GUSTAFSON 6.00
4 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 5.00
5 Ghanicius, Riley Parker 4.00
6 Logic, Charlotte Boer 3.00
7 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 2.00

Class: 155 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 7.00
3 SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE, Hailey Fox 6.00

Class: 156 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 8.00
2 SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE, Hailey Fox 7.00
3 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 6.00

Class: 157 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 8.00
2 SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE, Hailey Fox 7.00
3 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 6.00

Class: 158 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 8.00
2 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE, Hailey Fox 6.00

Class: 159 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 7.00
3 SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE, Hailey Fox 6.00

Class: 160 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE, Hailey Fox 7.00
3 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 6.00

Class: 161 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 8.00
2 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 7.00
3 PAPILLON, Hannah Haines 6.00
4 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 5.00
5 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lydie Spear 4.00

Class: 162 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 8.00
2 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 7.00
3 PAPILLON, Hannah Haines 6.00
4 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lydie Spear 5.00

Class: 163 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 8.00
2 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 7.00
3 PAPILLON, Hannah Haines 6.00
4 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lydie Spear 5.00

Class: 164 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 8.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 7.00
3 PAPILLON, Hannah Haines 6.00
4 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lydie Spear 5.00

Class: 165 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLON, Hannah Haines 8.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 7.00
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lydie Spear 6.00
4 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 5.00

Class: 166 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Carleigh Niles 8.00
2 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lydie Spear 7.00
3 PAPILLON, Hannah Haines 6.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 5.00

Class: 169 - SMALL /MEDPONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 6.00
4 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 5.00

Class: 170 - SMAL/MED PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 8.00
2 Tadpole, francesca peters 7.00
3 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 5.00
5 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 4.00

Class: 171 - SMALL/MED PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 Tadpole, francesca peters 6.00
4 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 5.00
5 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 4.00

Class: 172 - SMAL/MEDL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 7.00
3 Tadpole, francesca peters 6.00
4 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 5.00
5 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 4.00

Class: 173 - SMALL/MED PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 7.00
3 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 6.00

Class: 174 - SMALL/MED PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 7.00
3 Tadpole, francesca peters 6.00
4 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 5.00
5 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 4.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 EPIPHANY, JULIANNE JACKSON 7.00
3 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 6.00
4 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Score, Sadie Molinari 4.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROULETTE SSF, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 EPIPHANY, JULIANNE JACKSON 5.00
5 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 3.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 ROULETTE SSF, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 EPIPHANY, JULIANNE JACKSON 5.00
5 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 4.00
6 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 3.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 ROULETTE SSF, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 EPIPHANY, JULIANNE JACKSON 5.00
5 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 4.00
6 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 3.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 EPIPHANY, JULIANNE JACKSON 5.00
5 ROULETTE SSF, Chandler Wilks 4.00
6 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 3.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROULETTE SSF, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 EPIPHANY, JULIANNE JACKSON 7.00
3 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 4.00
6 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 3.00
7 Score, Sadie Molinari 2.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 10.00
2 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 7.00
3 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 6.00
4 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 5.00
5 JUST LOOK, AYLA WIDMER 4.00
6 ROCHEFORT, MARY GRANT BAUMBACH 3.00
7 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 2.00
8 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido 10.00
2 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE 7.00
3 Light Dance, CARLI ANN KOOI 6.00
4 FOR ASGARD, emilee pouladdej 5.00
5 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 4.00
6 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 3.00
7 ROCHEFORT, MARY GRANT BAUMBACH 2.00
8 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido 10.00
2 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 7.00
3 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 6.00
4 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE 5.00
5 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 4.00
6 For Asgard, emilee pouladdej 3.00
7 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 2.00
8 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, CARLI ANN KOOI 10.00
2 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 7.00
3 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 6.00
4 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 5.00
5 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido 4.00
6 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 3.00
7 For Asgard, emilee pouladdej 2.00
8 JUST LOOK, AYLA WIDMER 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 10.00
2 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE 7.00
3 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 6.00
4 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 5.00
5 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido 4.00
6 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 3.00
7 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 2.00
8 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OKALANI, MELISSA DONALDSON 10.00
2 CICOLE, ISABELLA FORTE 7.00
3 FILIPO 14, MEGAN MAROLDA 6.00
4 CASILLIAS, RAINES JERNIGAN 5.00
5 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 4.00
6 Cake Walk, Quinn Foor 3.00
7 KAMIL, COLLIN HALL 2.00
8 IN THE RED, ALYSSA DEMINO 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICOLE, ISABELLA FORTE 10.00
2 Cake Walk, Quinn Foor 7.00
3 FILIPO 14, MEGAN MAROLDA 6.00
4 High Hopes, CAROLINE CALLAHAN 5.00
5 PANDA SHAMU, DELANEY READ 4.00
6 IN THE RED, ALYSSA DEMINO 3.00
7 CORNANDO, Ashley Enger 2.00
8 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GO PRO, Eva Froio 10.00
2 CASILLIAS, RAINES JERNIGAN 7.00
3 CICOLE, ISABELLA FORTE 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 5.00
5 FILIPO 14, MEGAN MAROLDA 4.00
6 KAMIL, COLLIN HALL 3.00
7 IPSIE, LEILA OSORIO 2.00
8 PANDA SHAMU, DELANEY READ 1.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GO PRO, Eva Froio 10.00
2 Take Z Charge, Marlee Presgrave 7.00
3 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 6.00
4 CASILLIAS, RAINES JERNIGAN 5.00
5 IPSIE, LEILA OSORIO 4.00
6 IN THE RED, ALYSSA DEMINO 3.00
7 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 2.00
8 VANTAGE, KIRINA DUENWALD 1.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cake Walk, Quinn Foor 10.00
2 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 6.00
4 CASILLIAS, RAINES JERNIGAN 5.00
5 Take Z Charge, Marlee Presgrave 4.00
6 KAMIL, COLLIN HALL 3.00
7 CICOLE, ISABELLA FORTE 2.00
8 IN THE RED, ALYSSA DEMINO 1.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 10.00
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, HADLEY RODWELL 4.00
6 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Cameron Kosko 3.00
7 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD 2.00
8 DRAGONFLY, Lori Johnston 1.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 10.00
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Cameron Kosko 5.00
5 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD 4.00
6 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 3.00
7 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, HADLEY RODWELL 2.00
8 DRAGONFLY, Lori Johnston 1.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 10.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Cameron Kosko 5.00
5 GRACE KELLY, Anna Dickerson 4.00
6 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD 3.00
7 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 2.00
8 BEST OF LUCK, EMILY FUGGER 1.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, EMILY FUGGER 10.00
2 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 5.00
5 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 4.00
6 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Cameron Kosko 3.00
7 LAND'S END CINNAMON, STELLA ANTAR 2.00
8 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 1.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY, Lori Johnston 10.00
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 7.00
3 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 BEST OF LUCK, EMILY FUGGER 5.00
5 GRACE KELLY, Anna Dickerson 4.00
6 Mccool, Payton Kite 3.00
7 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, HADLEY RODWELL 2.00
8 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Cameron Kosko 1.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 10.00
2 Blu Suede Shoes, GABRIELLA RIVERA 7.00
3 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 6.00
4 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 5.00
5 PAPILLON, Cameron Kosko 4.00
6 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 3.00
7 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 2.00
8 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 1.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Suede Shoes, GABRIELLA RIVERA 10.00
2 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 7.00
3 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 6.00
4 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 5.00
5 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 4.00
6 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 3.00
7 PAPILLON, Cameron Kosko 2.00
8 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 1.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 10.00
2 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 7.00
3 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 6.00
4 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA 5.00
5 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 4.00
6 PAPILLON, Cameron Kosko 3.00
7 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 2.00
8 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 1.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 10.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 7.00
3 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 6.00
4 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 5.00
5 PAPILLON, Cameron Kosko 4.00
6 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 3.00
7 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA 2.00
8 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 1.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLON, Cameron Kosko 10.00
2 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 6.00
4 Blu Suede Shoes, GABRIELLA RIVERA 5.00
5 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 4.00
6 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 3.00
7 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 2.00
8 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 1.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 10.00
2 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 7.00
3 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 6.00
4 AMICUS, ALEXANDRA LOPRETE 5.00
5 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 4.00
6 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 3.00
7 WESTERLY, LEA MASCOLA 2.00
8 VDL Fyndoctro, Isabella Power 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTERLY, LEA MASCOLA 10.00
2 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 7.00
3 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 6.00
4 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI 5.00
5 AUGUSTUS, KATE WOOLER 4.00
6 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 3.00
7 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 2.00
8 CURTIS 89, Paige Moose 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 10.00
2 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 7.00
3 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 6.00
4 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI 5.00
5 CURTIS 89, Paige Moose 4.00
6 VDL Fyndoctro, Isabella Power 3.00
7 WESTERLY, LEA MASCOLA 2.00
8 AUGUSTUS, KATE WOOLER 1.00
9 SUMMER GAMES, ANNIE JONES 0.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 10.00
2 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 7.00
3 CURTIS 89, Paige Moose 6.00
4 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 5.00
5 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 4.00
6 AUGUSTUS, KATE WOOLER 3.00
7 WESTERLY, LEA MASCOLA 2.00
8 AMICUS, ALEXANDRA LOPRETE 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTERLY, LEA MASCOLA 10.00
2 SUMMER GAMES, ANNIE JONES 7.00
3 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 6.00
4 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 5.00
5 AMICUS, ALEXANDRA LOPRETE 4.00
6 AUGUSTUS, KATE WOOLER 3.00
7 VDL Fyndoctro, Isabella Power 2.00
8 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, KATIE MCAFFEE 10.00
2 MAKE IT RAIN, KATE CHAN 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 5.00
5 THE DUTCHMAN, SINCLAIR ANDRA 4.00
6 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 3.00
7 DEANO, Hilary Vollmer 2.00
8 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 1.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 10.00
2 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD 7.00
3 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, KATIE MCAFFEE 6.00
4 MAKE IT RAIN, KATE CHAN 5.00
5 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00
7 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 2.00
8 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 1.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 10.00
2 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, KATIE MCAFFEE 5.00
5 Crayola, Karen Forbes 4.00
6 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 3.00
7 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 2.00
8 MAKE IT RAIN, KATE CHAN 1.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 10.00
2 DEANO, Hilary Vollmer 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 5.00
5 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 4.00
6 THE DUTCHMAN, SINCLAIR ANDRA 3.00
7 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 2.00
8 Berde, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 10.00
2 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD 7.00
3 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 6.00
4 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 5.00
5 MAKE IT RAIN, KATE CHAN 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00
7 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 2.00
8 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 1.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 10.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 6.00
4 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 5.00
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 4.00
6 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 3.00
7 PLAYGROUND, Adella Thompson 2.00
8 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkist, Holly Sims 10.00
2 Amar, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 6.00
4 PLAYGROUND, Adella Thompson 5.00
5 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 4.00
6 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 3.00
7 Absalon, JULIANNE COLEMAN 2.00
8 Th Investigator, MICHELLE CARROLL 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 10.00
2 MIDORI, Cindy Schmidt 7.00
3 LEVI, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 5.00
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 4.00
6 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 3.00
7 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 2.00
8 PLAYGROUND, Adella Thompson 1.00
9 Sunkist, Holly Sims 0.00
10 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 0.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVI, Karen Kogon 10.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 6.00
4 MIDORI, Cindy Schmidt 5.00
5 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 4.00
6 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 3.00
7 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 2.00
8 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 10.00
2 After Dark, Linda Viens 7.00
3 Pepita, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 LEVI, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 3.00
7 Th Investigator, MICHELLE CARROLL 2.00
8 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 7.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Dobby's Lost Sock, Samantha Ayala 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 10.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 6.00
4 Amar, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 Berde, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 3.00
7 Caldato, Liz Hutchinson 2.00
8 LEVI, Karen Kogon 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 10.00
2 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 Caldato, Liz Hutchinson 5.00
5 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 4.00
6 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 3.00
7 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 2.00
8 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Samantha Wolfram 1.00
9 ROCHEFORT, Adam Sklansky 0.00
10 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 0.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 10.00
2 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 7.00
3 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
4 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 5.00
5 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 4.00
6 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 3.00
7 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 2.00
8 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 10.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 6.00
4 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 ROCHEFORT, Adam Sklansky 4.00
6 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 3.00
7 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 2.00
8 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 10.00
2 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 Viva Henri, Hayley Anderson 6.00
4 Holy Hill, Tameron Petersen 5.00
5 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 4.00
6 CASANDER, PHOEBE V. DE 3.00
7 JERICHO V, SAMANTHA TANNER 2.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 8.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 7.00
3 FRF MERLOT, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 GRACE KELLY, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 PICCOLINA, Annabelle Brown 3.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 8.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 7.00
3 FRF MERLOT, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 PICCOLINA, Annabelle Brown 5.00
5 GRACE KELLY, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 3.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 8.00
2 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 GRACE KELLY, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 PICCOLINA, Annabelle Brown 4.00
6 FRF MERLOT, Lynn M. Reed 3.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE KELLY, Lauren Underhill 8.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 7.00
3 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 PICCOLINA, Annabelle Brown 5.00
5 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 FRF MERLOT, Lynn M. Reed 3.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 8.00
2 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 CURIOUS GEORGE, Eliza Hay 6.00
4 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 PICCOLINA, Annabelle Brown 4.00
6 GRACE KELLY, Lauren Underhill 3.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 EARL GREY, AMELIA ENCK 6.00
4 WORTH THE WAIT, Sarah T. Barge 5.00
5 RUDY, SARAH JURGENS 4.00
6 Sparkle, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 3.00
7 RSH Golden Hour, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 10.00
2 EARL GREY, AMELIA ENCK 7.00
3 RUDY, SARAH JURGENS 6.00
4 LONE STAR, TRACY LEAHY 5.00
5 RSH Golden Hour, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 DEFINITELY, MAYBE, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 Rollingwoods Over The Top, Eliza Hay 2.00
8 MADISON AVENUE, MALLORY SINGLETON 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOYFUL, GRACE KENNEY 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 In Cahoots, Addisyn Cobleigh 6.00
4 RSH Golden Hour, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 3.00
7 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 2.00
8 DEFINITELY, MAYBE, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTITUDE, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 RSH Golden Hour, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 CADET BLUE, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 NESTLE, AMANDA PEZOLD 2.00
8 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOYFUL, GRACE KENNEY 10.00
2 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 7.00
3 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 6.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 5.00
5 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 Pepperwood Enchanted, Eliza Hay 3.00
7 NESTLE, AMANDA PEZOLD 2.00
8 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA 10.00
2 LISSE BLOOMS, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 7.00
3 CALLOOH CALLAY, Daniel Cohn 6.00
4 NEA FORLANI Z, MACKENZIE LE JABALEY 5.00
5 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 LET'S PLAY, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 CASTON, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 Rubicon HTF, JESSICA MACDONALD 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA 5.00
5 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 4.00
6 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 3.00
7 LET'S PLAY, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 LISSE BLOOMS, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 7.00
3 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 5.00
5 CALGARY, AMANDA PEZOLD 4.00
6 MADE FOR ME, CAROLYN LAYFIELD 3.00
7 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA 2.00
8 NEA FORLANI Z, MACKENZIE LE JABALEY 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON 10.00
2 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA 7.00
3 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON 6.00
4 NEA FORLANI Z, MACKENZIE LE JABALEY 5.00
5 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 4.00
6 LISSE BLOOMS, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 3.00
7 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 2.00
8 CASTON, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARRIAGE MATERIAL, Josh Dolan 10.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 NEA FORLANI Z, MACKENZIE LE JABALEY 5.00
5 LISSE BLOOMS, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 4.00
6 SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE, Hailey Fox 3.00
7 CURIOUS GEORGE, Eliza Hay 2.00
8 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHESTER, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 GULFSTREAM, PHOEBE V. DE 7.00
2 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 Cassiner, RICARDO VILLA 5.00
4 MICHTERS, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 4.00
5 CHINCHINO, Taylor Shearin 4.00
6 NORTHERN LIGHTS, INCH CATHY 3.00
6 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 COLOUR GUARD, INCH CATHY 2.00
7 Completto, Alexander Adkins 2.00
8 Royal Muse, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 1.00
8 Cakewalk, Emma Walters 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GULFSTREAM, PHOEBE V. DE 10.00
1 CHESTER, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 7.00
2 Cassiner, RICARDO VILLA 7.00
3 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 6.00
3 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 5.00
4 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 WICKLOW, Carolyn Bell 4.00
5 Completto, Alexander Adkins 4.00
6 River City, Mimi Hardie 3.00
6 MICHTERS, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 2.00
7 BACARRO, Jennifer Cumming 2.00
8 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 1.00
8 DETAIL OF ELEGANCE, LAUREN MOORE/ANGLIN 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 10.00
1 NORTHERN LIGHTS, INCH CATHY 10.00
2 CHESTER, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 6.00
3 COLOUR GUARD, INCH CATHY 6.00
4 NASDAQ, KRISSY WILSON 5.00
4 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Small Talk, Guy D. Cambria 4.00
5 WICKLOW, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
6 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Lauren Patterson 3.00
7 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 2.00
7 Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 2.00
8 AFTER DE BREVE, Eliza Hay 0.00
8 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 7.00
2 Small Talk, Guy D. Cambria 7.00
3 KEYNOTE, Alison Turek 6.00
3 CHESTER, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 5.00
4 NORTHERN LIGHTS, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 COLOUR GUARD, INCH CATHY 4.00
5 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 WICKLOW, Carolyn Bell 3.00
6 NASDAQ, KRISSY WILSON 3.00
7 Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 2.00
7 QUANITA, Callan Solem 2.00
8 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 1.00
8 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANITA, Callan Solem 10.00
1 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 NORTHERN LIGHTS, INCH CATHY 7.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 6.00
3 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 NASDAQ, KRISSY WILSON 5.00
4 CHESTER, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 MARVICK, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
5 DETAIL OF ELEGANCE, LAUREN MOORE/ANGLIN 4.00
6 QUELLE CARTE, Mickie Sage 3.00
6 WICKLOW, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 PLEASE DON'T TELL, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 2.00
7 Royal Muse, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 2.00
8 River City, Mimi Hardie 1.00
8 Small Talk, Guy D. Cambria 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 10.00
1 MCLAREN, Sean Jobin 10.00
2 DUBAI, Taylor Shearin 7.00
2 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 7.00
3 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 6.00
3 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
4 CARRY ME HOME, Cari F. Gleeson 5.00
5 Story Teller, Emily Rickert 4.00
5 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 4.00
6 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
6 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 3.00
7 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 2.00
7 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 2.00
8 QUERO, Alicia Wilkinson 1.00
8 DETAILS REQUIRED, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 7.00
2 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 7.00
3 DUBAI, Taylor Shearin 6.00
3 MCLAREN, Sean Jobin 6.00
4 QUERO, Alicia Wilkinson 5.00
4 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 4.00
5 LES CHENEAUX, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 DENISON, Kaitlyn Deninno 3.00
6 Story Teller, Emily Rickert 3.00
7 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 2.00
7 MTM La Ti Da, Macey Royal 2.00
8 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 1.00
8 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 10.00
1 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 10.00
2 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 7.00
2 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 DETAILS REQUIRED, Carolyn Bell 6.00
3 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 DINAR, Cristiana Caruso 5.00
4 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido 5.00
5 C2C CHIRON Z, Will Baker 4.00
5 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 MTM La Ti Da, Macey Royal 3.00
6 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 3.00
7 LES CHENEAUX, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00
7 FILIPO 14, MEGAN MAROLDA 2.00
8 ROYAL DANCER, Parrisa Anvari 1.00
8 MTM Cool Fun, Eliza Hay 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM La Ti Da, Macey Royal 10.00
1 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 10.00
2 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
2 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 6.00
3 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Jaqueton JVA, Lauren Patterson 5.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 5.00
5 LES CHENEAUX, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
5 MTM Cool Fun, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
6 FILIPO 14, MEGAN MAROLDA 3.00
7 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 2.00
7 KINGSTON, Skyler Walker 2.00
8 OLLIE OLLIE OXEN FREE, Katharina Gebauer 1.00
8 DETAILS REQUIRED, Carolyn Bell 1.00
9 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 0.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaqueton JVA, Lauren Patterson 10.00
2 WESTERLY, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 7.00
3 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 6.00
4 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 5.00
5 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 4.00
6 CARRY ME HOME, Cari F. Gleeson 3.00
7 MTM La Ti Da, Macey Royal 2.00
8 LOKANO, Frank Perla 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stardust, Emma Walters 10.00
1 KAPITAAL, Suzanna Treske 10.00
2 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 7.00
2 Aviator, ROGER TURNER 7.00
3 CABAT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
3 Cavalli, CATHERINE RINEHART 6.00
4 GOLD DIGGER, Taylor Shearin 5.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 Asier S, Sarah T. Barge 4.00
5 CUSTOM MADE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 4.00
6 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, KATIE MCAFFEE 3.00
6 Varina, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 2.00
7 LAVANA, Elizabeth Rinehart 2.00
8 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00
8 IPSIE, Brendan Wise 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 10.00
1 GOLD DIGGER, Taylor Shearin 10.00
2 Stardust, Emma Walters 7.00
2 Tenacious, MALIA MARGARET RADCLIFFE 7.00
3 CABAT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
3 Aviator, ROGER TURNER 6.00
4 LAVANA, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
4 KAPITAAL, Suzanna Treske 5.00
5 Asier S, Sarah T. Barge 4.00
5 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 THE DUTCHMAN, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
6 CUSTOM MADE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 3.00
7 Cavalli, CATHERINE RINEHART 2.00
7 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, KATIE MCAFFEE 2.00
8 JUST LOOK, Adam Sklansky 1.00
8 CASILLIAS, Adam Sklansky 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAPITAAL, Suzanna Treske 10.00
1 Evanston, Suzanna Treske 10.00
2 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 7.00
2 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 7.00
3 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 6.00
3 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Aviator, ROGER TURNER 5.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 5.00
5 CASILLIAS, Adam Sklansky 4.00
5 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 JUST LOOK, Adam Sklansky 3.00
6 Trek, RENEE LENKART 3.00
7 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 2.00
7 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 2.00
8 ALLURE, Suzanna Treske 1.00
8 Tenacious, MALIA MARGARET RADCLIFFE 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAPITAAL, Suzanna Treske 10.00
1 Aviator, ROGER TURNER 10.00
2 LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH, Karrington Hall 7.00
2 ALLURE, Suzanna Treske 7.00
3 QUELLE CARTE, Mickie Sage 6.00
3 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 6.00
4 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 5.00
4 CASILLIAS, Adam Sklansky 5.00
5 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 4.00
5 Carline, Chandler Hopper 4.00
6 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
6 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 2.00
7 DUMBLEDORE, Sophie Hauptmann 2.00
8 Light Dance, Tina Judge-Boyle 1.00
9 Cavalli, Moyer Farm LLC 0.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 10.00
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 10.00
2 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
2 ALLURE, Suzanna Treske 7.00
3 KAPITAAL, Suzanna Treske 6.00
3 Aviator, ROGER TURNER 6.00
4 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 5.00
4 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 5.00
5 QUELLE CARTE, Mickie Sage 4.00
5 Evanston, Suzanna Treske 4.00
6 VDL Fyndoctro, Cindi Robbins 3.00
6 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 3.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 10.00
2 OSAGE, SARAH REDMAN 7.00
3 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 4.00
6 Ethos, Eliza Hay 3.00
7 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 2.00
8 MICHTERS, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00
9 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 0.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL, Callan Solem 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 HALO, Kelley Robinson 3.00
7 OSAGE, SARAH REDMAN 2.00
8 MICHTERS, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 10.00
2 HALO, Kelley Robinson 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 3.00
7 OSAGE, SARAH REDMAN 2.00
8 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 HALO, Kelley Robinson 6.00
4 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 5.00
5 OSAGE, SARAH REDMAN 4.00
6 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 3.00
7 Ethos, Eliza Hay 2.00
8 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALO, Kelley Robinson 10.00
2 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 FAUCI, COURTNEY BRENNAN 5.00
5 FOR FREEDOM Z, Elisabeth Yeager 4.00
6 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 3.00
7 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00
2 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEYSTONE, AVA RYAN 10.00
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 10.00
2 NYMERIA, AVERY CALDER 7.00
2 GOLD DIGGER, Maple Murphy 7.00
3 ECHO, BRYNN GARRETT 6.00
3 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 6.00
4 LUCKY LITTLE MAN, CLARA D'AMICO 5.00
4 DENISON, Kaitlyn Deninno 5.00
5 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 4.00
5 Completto, Alexander Adkins 4.00
6 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 3.00
6 Somerset, EMMA CHANG 3.00
7 CONQUISTADOR, ABIGAIL RINGUETTE 2.00
7 Alejandro Jr, emilee pouladdej 2.00
8 Calboy, Mya Deavers 1.00
8 SHOWTIMES SUNDAY, MELISE FREDETTE-HUFFMAN 1.00
9 COPPER MOUNTAIN, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA 0.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 10.00
1 GOLD DIGGER, Maple Murphy 10.00
2 REPOSADO, Anneliese Murch 7.00
2 NYMERIA, AVERY CALDER 7.00
3 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
3 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 6.00
4 CONQUISTADOR, ABIGAIL RINGUETTE 5.00
4 C-STAR, PILAR FERNANDEZ 5.00
5 DENISON, Kaitlyn Deninno 4.00
5 KINDLE MD, CAROLINE PHILLIPS 4.00
6 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 3.00
6 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 3.00
7 Somerset, EMMA CHANG 2.00
7 Completto, Alexander Adkins 2.00
8 CHINCHINO, BLAKE WATKINS 1.00
8 KEYSTONE, AVA RYAN 1.00
9 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 0.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REPOSADO, Anneliese Murch 10.00
1 Somerset, EMMA CHANG 10.00
2 Phoetin JS, Maria Gervasio 7.00
2 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 7.00
3 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 6.00
3 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 6.00
4 EWSZ WILLOW, ELIZABETH HOBACK 5.00
4 OFFSHORE, KAILYN DUMAN 5.00
5 KINDLE MD, CAROLINE PHILLIPS 4.00
5 LUCKY LITTLE MAN, CLARA D'AMICO 4.00
6 Completto, Alexander Adkins 3.00
6 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 3.00
7 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 2.00
7 ECHO, TARYN GARRETT 2.00
8 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 1.00
8 ROCKAWAY, GRACE SCALZI 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 10.00
1 ECHO, BRYNN GARRETT 10.00
2 Completto, Alexander Adkins 7.00
2 LUCKY LITTLE MAN, CLARA D'AMICO 7.00
3 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 6.00
3 NYMERIA, AVERY CALDER 6.00
4 GOLD DIGGER, Maple Murphy 5.00
4 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 5.00
5 CONQUISTADOR, ABIGAIL RINGUETTE 4.00
5 ROCKAWAY, GRACE SCALZI 4.00
6 TJC'S YO GOTTI, Hallie Nelson 3.00
6 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
7 For Obvious Reasons, LILA ISAAC 2.00
7 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK 2.00
8 C-STAR, PILAR FERNANDEZ 1.00
8 AIR MAX, SAMANTHA BROUILLETTE 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S (CA SPL    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Carleigh Niles 10.00
1 DENISON, Kaitlyn Deninno 10.00
2 QUANITA, Stella Church 7.00
2 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 7.00
3 GOLD DIGGER, Maple Murphy 6.00
3 CHINCHINO, BLAKE WATKINS 6.00
4 O FIONNAGAN Z, SAMANTHA DIPRATO 5.00
4 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis 5.00
5 AIR MAX, SAMANTHA BROUILLETTE 4.00
5 LADY GRACE, LILLIAN MUNOZ 4.00
6 DETAIL OF ELEGANCE, GRACE MELANCON 3.00
6 REPOSADO, Anneliese Murch 3.00
7 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 2.00
7 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 2.00
8 EWSZ WILLOW, ELIZABETH HOBACK 1.00
8 Somerset, EMMA CHANG 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bergamo, Stephanie Wise 10.00
1 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 10.00
2 Vadim, Samantha Roper 7.00
2 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 7.00
3 Vienna, Starr Humphries 6.00
3 Good Vision, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 5.00
4 Lombard 198, LYNN PEAPER 5.00
5 Asier S, Judianne Slish 4.00
5 GOOD QUESTION, PHOEBE WESELEY 4.00
6 CALLA LILY, Brittany Davis 3.00
6 WAPITI, Kathleen Legg 3.00
7 HRH VD Elsakker, JULEANNA GLOVER 2.00
7 Jaqueton JVA, Jocelyn Nelson 2.00
8 LES CHENEAUX, Kaylee Dawidiuk 1.00
8 GOLDPLAY, Jacinda I. Purrington 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""*(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lombard 198, LYNN PEAPER 10.00
1 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 10.00
2 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 7.00
2 Jaqueton JVA, Jocelyn Nelson 7.00
3 Casanova, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 6.00
3 Good Vision, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 CALLA LILY, Brittany Davis 5.00
4 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 5.00
5 ENCORE, LEIGHANN TAYLOR 4.00
5 Vadim, Samantha Roper 4.00
6 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 3.00
6 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 3.00
7 ENCHANTING, Kristin N. Martiniello 2.00
7 Populaire, Raphaelle Cassens 2.00
8 Vienna, Starr Humphries 1.00
8 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, LEIGHANN TAYLOR 10.00
1 Vadim, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 Vienna, Starr Humphries 7.00
2 Persistence, Denise W. Short 7.00
3 Casanova, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 6.00
3 Balducchy, MELISSA DONALDSON 6.00
4 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 5.00
4 MICHTERS, EMILY MITZEL 5.00
5 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 4.00
5 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 4.00
6 HARRY BOY, JANET SPARRE 3.00
6 Jaqueton JVA, Jocelyn Nelson 3.00
7 C-STAR, CHLOE ROBERTSON 2.00
7 MCLAREN, Kathy Dixon 2.00
8 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 1.00
8 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, LEIGHANN TAYLOR 10.00
1 Balducchy, MELISSA DONALDSON 10.00
2 Vadim, Samantha Roper 7.00
2 Persistence, Denise W. Short 7.00
3 HARRY BOY, JANET SPARRE 6.00
3 Vienna, Starr Humphries 6.00
4 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 5.00
4 Casanova, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 5.00
5 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 4.00
5 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 4.00
6 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 3.00
6 Jaqueton JVA, Jocelyn Nelson 3.00
7 MICHTERS, EMILY MITZEL 2.00
7 SHWAYZE, SUE E. BOPP 2.00
8 CALLA LILY, Brittany Davis 1.00
8 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 10.00
1 ENCHANTING, Kristin N. Martiniello 10.00
2 WICKLOW, Katherine Patton 7.00
2 Jaqueton JVA, Jocelyn Nelson 7.00
3 Vienna, Starr Humphries 6.00
3 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 6.00
4 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 5.00
4 CALLA LILY, Brittany Davis 5.00
5 Persistence, Denise W. Short 4.00
5 LES CHENEAUX, Kaylee Dawidiuk 4.00
6 It's Elementary, Caitlin Parrucci 3.00
6 ENCORE, LEIGHANN TAYLOR 3.00
7 Vadim, Samantha Roper 2.00
7 Casanova, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK 2.00
8 Luke at Me Shining, ALLISON MCCULLEY 1.00
8 CASABLANCA, Kathryn Griswold 1.00

Class: 403 - WEC 3' JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDOLIZE, JAIME AULETTO 10.00
2 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 7.00
3 CITATION, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 OCEAN AVENUE, Madison Ramsey 4.00
6 DARK DEVIL 24, Miranda Lekacos 3.00
7 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 2.00
8 Cavalli, Moyer Farm LLC 1.00
9 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 0.00
10 Tenacious, MALIA MARGARET RADCLIFFE 0.00
11 CASANDER, PHOEBE V. DE 0.00
12 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 0.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 10.00
2 MTM NABILLI, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Quivaro, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 4.00
6 Blue Monday, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 2.00
8 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 1.00
9 Aviator, ROGER TURNER 0.00
10 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 0.00
11 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 0.00
12 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comissario, Morgan Ward 0.00
2 Capriati, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 5.00
5 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 haiku, AIDA SANCHEZ 3.00
7 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 2.00
8 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 1.00
9 Cypress, Morgan Ward 0.00
10 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
11 EMELIA, Lauren Underhill 0.00
12 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 ROULETTE SSF, Chandler Wilks 5.00
5 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 4.00
6 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 3.00
7 EPIPHANY, JULIANNE JACKSON 2.00
8 SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE, Hailey Fox 1.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY- ADULT    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LES CHENEAUX, Kaylee Dawidiuk 10.00
2 Mind's Eye, PHOEBE WESELEY 7.00
3 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 6.00
4 Jaqueton JVA, Jocelyn Nelson 5.00
5 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 4.00
6 Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford 3.00
7 Dancing-ISF, Allison Heath 2.00
8 Balducchy, MELISSA DONALDSON 1.00
9 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 0.00
10 Asier S, Judianne Slish 0.00
11 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 0.00
12 Vadim, Samantha Roper 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3'-14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido
2 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING
3 For Asgard, emilee pouladdej
4 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE
5 LIGHT DANCE, CARLI ANN KOOI
6 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido
7 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley
8 JUST LOOK, AYLA WIDMER
9 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO
10 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3' 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varina, WatersEdge Stables
2 WESTERLY, LEA MASCOLA
3 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI
4 CURTIS 89, Paige Moose
5 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT
6 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort
7 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari
8 DEL PIERO, Stephanie Brennan
9 SUMMER GAMES, ANNIE JONES
10 Balducchy, MELISSA DONALDSON
11 VDL Fyndoctro, Isabella Power
12 Formidable Z, Hannah Rowe

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer
4 I.M. Gold, Bailey Benner

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell
2 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks
3 Caldato, Emma Paley
4 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry
5 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds
6 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary
7 Hero, Moyer Farm LLC
8 KT ODIEU, AVA FRITZEL
9 JERICHO V, SAMANTHA TANNER
10 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari
11 EXPEDITE, ANNA GUSTAFSON
12 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles
2 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel
3 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari
4 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart
5 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera
6 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart
7 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira
8 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONBOARD, Gerald A. Camera
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane
3 Altuss, Gary Striker
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli
5 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace
6 PARTY FAVOUR, ARDATH HASTEY
7 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers
2 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell
3 ROULETTE SSF, Chandler Wilks
4 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel
5 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks
6 EPIPHANY, JULIANNE JACKSON
7 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
8 Believe in a Dream, LEXI DODSON
9 Tadpole, francesca peters

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido
2 R TIME TO DREAM, Carleigh Niles
3 PAPILLON, Hannah Haines
4 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS
5 SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE, Hailey Fox
6 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lydie Spear
7 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler
3 Mccool, Payton Kite
4 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey
5 CALECHE, LEXI DODSON
6 Fun Dip, BROOK MACDONALD
7 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido
8 CADET BLUE, Lauren Underhill
9 MY FLAT IN LONDON, Cameron Kosko
10 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, HADLEY RODWELL
11 Blu Suede Shoes, GABRIELLA RIVERA
12 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE CH HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw
2 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky
3 DENISON, Kaitlyn Deninno
4 SATURDAY, Carleigh Niles
5 GOLD DIGGER, Taylor Shearin
6 NYMERIA, AVERY CALDER
7 Completto, Taylor Johnson
8 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER
9 REPOSADO, Anneliese Murch
10 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer
11 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple
12 KINDLE MD, CAROLINE PHILLIPS

Class: 427 - INTERMEDIATE AD HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK
2 SYNCHRONICITY, Samantha Roper
3 JAQUETON JVA, Jocelyn Nelson
4 LOMBARD 198, LYNN PEAPER
5 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio
6 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
7 CALLA LILY, Brittany Davis
8 Good Vision, Richard Rinehart
9 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon
10 ENCHANTING, Kristin N. Martiniello
11 ENCORE, LEIGHANN TAYLOR
12 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addisyn Cobleigh, IN CAHOOTS 8.00
2 HADLEY RODWELL, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 7.00
3 AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR, Sparkle 6.00
4 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 5.00
5 GRACE KENNEY, JOYFUL 4.00
6 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 3.00
7 Kinsley Nolte, PETER PAN 2.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addisyn Cobleigh, IN CAHOOTS 8.00
2 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 7.00
3 Madison Hegler, MAKE MINE REQUIRED 6.00
4 HADLEY RODWELL, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 5.00
5 AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR, Sparkle 4.00
6 GRACE KENNEY, JOYFUL 3.00
7 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 2.00
8 Kinsley Nolte, PETER PAN 1.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 8.00
2 HADLEY RODWELL, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 7.00
3 GRACE KENNEY, JOYFUL 6.00
4 Madison Hegler, MAKE MINE REQUIRED 5.00
5 Emily L. Reynolds, Prima Ballerina 4.00
6 Addisyn Cobleigh, IN CAHOOTS 3.00
7 AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR, Sparkle 2.00
8 Kinsley Nolte, PETER PAN 1.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLARE FRIEDLANDER, AMENDMENT 15 10.00
2 Madison Ramsey, OCEAN AVENUE 7.00
3 ELLA PALLADINO, EPIFANIE 6.00
4 ADRIANNA WHYNOTT, KNOW HOW 5.00
5 JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA, COPPER MOUNTAIN 4.00
6 HEIDI WHITE, ICONIC 3.00
7 Aniston Williams, JAILHOUSE JUMPER OMHG 2.00
8 SKYLYR LEIDICH, Concha De Revel 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 10.00
2 Madison Ramsey, OCEAN AVENUE 7.00
3 CLARE FRIEDLANDER, AMENDMENT 15 6.00
4 ELLA PALLADINO, EPIFANIE 5.00
5 ADRIANNA WHYNOTT, KNOW HOW 4.00
6 Aniston Williams, JAILHOUSE JUMPER OMHG 3.00
7 Moyer Farm LLC, NEW SUNRISE SR Z 2.00
8 HEIDI WHITE, ICONIC 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Ramsey, OCEAN AVENUE 10.00
2 HEIDI WHITE, ICONIC 7.00
3 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 6.00
4 ELLA PALLADINO, EPIFANIE 5.00
5 CLARE FRIEDLANDER, AMENDMENT 15 4.00
6 Nadia Striewski, EMONTRO 3.00
7 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, KINGSTON 2.00
8 SKYLYR LEIDICH, Concha De Revel 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Perry, Valiant Victor 10.00
2 Jackie Stary, CONENZO 7.00
3 Rose Mary J. Rail, Reagan 85 6.00
4 RILEY WRIGHT, DIOMARO VDL 5.00
5 SAMANTHA TANNER, JERICHO V 4.00
6 Emma Paley, Caldato 3.00
7 Riley Parker, Ghanicius 2.00
8 Sadie Molinari, Tjc's Loving Dancer 1.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Perry, Valiant Victor 10.00
2 Jackie Stary, CONENZO 7.00
3 Rose Mary J. Rail, Reagan 85 6.00
4 CLAIRE BAUER, FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE 5.00
5 RILEY WRIGHT, DIOMARO VDL 4.00
6 Lydie Spear, Vivaldi's Four Seasons 3.00
7 Sadie Molinari, Tjc's Loving Dancer 2.00
8 Riley Parker, Ghanicius 1.00
9 AVA FRITZEL, KT ODIEU 0.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMANTHA TANNER, JERICHO V 10.00
2 Jaden Perry, Valiant Victor 7.00
3 RILEY WRIGHT, DIOMARO VDL 6.00
4 Jackie Stary, CONENZO 5.00
5 Maurah Burkholder, JET PUFF 4.00
6 Lydie Spear, Vivaldi's Four Seasons 3.00
7 Sadie Molinari, Tjc's Loving Dancer 2.00
8 Emma Paley, Caldato 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 10.00
2 Mackensie Bowles, Innosense 7.00
3 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool 6.00
4 Audrey Muscari, LUIKEN VDL 5.00
5 Maren Stuart, Worth The Wait 4.00
6 KATIE MCAFFEE, COMMANDER IN CHIEF 3.00
7 JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN, RISE UP 2.00
8 LEA MASCOLA, WESTERLY 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool 10.00
2 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 7.00
3 Maren Stuart, Worth The Wait 6.00
4 Paige Moose, CURTIS 89 5.00
5 Audrey Muscari, LUIKEN VDL 4.00
6 Emily Demoske, Andricus 3.00
7 Karen Forbes, Crayola 2.00
8 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackensie Bowles, Innosense 10.00
2 LEA MASCOLA, WESTERLY 7.00
3 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 6.00
4 Emily Demoske, Andricus 5.00
5 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 4.00
6 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool 3.00
7 KATIE MCAFFEE, COMMANDER IN CHIEF 2.00
8 Cecilia Molinari, Quaruzo 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRGINIA MARTIN, CENTESIMO D'IVE Z 10.00
2 DELANEY READ, PANDA SHAMU 7.00
3 emilee pouladdej, For Asgard 6.00
4 Eva Froio, GO PRO 5.00
5 Marlee Presgrave, Take Z Charge 4.00
6 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM NABILLI 3.00
7 MARY GRANT BAUMBACH, ROCHEFORT 2.00
8 Charlotte Boer, CARSON 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELANEY READ, PANDA SHAMU 10.00
2 Charlotte Boer, CARSON 7.00
3 VIRGINIA MARTIN, CENTESIMO D'IVE Z 6.00
4 Marlee Presgrave, Take Z Charge 5.00
5 ANNA GUSTAFSON, EXPEDITE 4.00
6 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM NABILLI 3.00
7 RAINES JERNIGAN, CASILLIAS 2.00
8 Eva Froio, GO PRO 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRGINIA MARTIN, CENTESIMO D'IVE Z 10.00
2 DELANEY READ, PANDA SHAMU 7.00
3 MARY GRANT BAUMBACH, ROCHEFORT 6.00
4 RAINES JERNIGAN, CASILLIAS 5.00
5 KIRINA DUENWALD, VANTAGE 4.00
6 CAROLINE CALLAHAN, HIGH HOPES 3.00
7 ERICA PROCKOW, MTM NABILLI 2.00
8 Marlee Presgrave, Take Z Charge 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINE PHILLIPS, KINDLE MD 10.00
2 KARSYN EDMONDSON, COLOR CODED 7.00
3 KAILYN DUMAN, OFFSHORE 6.00
4 ABIGAIL RINGUETTE, CONQUISTADOR 5.00
5 Alexander Adkins, Completto 4.00
6 GRACE SCALZI, ROCKAWAY 3.00
7 Hallie Nelson, TJC'S YO GOTTI 2.00
8 LAYTON BRADFORD, CASTELLANO 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Garrido, OKALANI 10.00
2 AVERY CALDER, NYMERIA 7.00
3 SAMANTHA DIPRATO, O FIONNAGAN Z 6.00
4 Hallie Nelson, TJC'S YO GOTTI 5.00
5 CAROLINE PHILLIPS, KINDLE MD 4.00
6 Alexander Adkins, Completto 3.00
7 CLARA D'AMICO, LUCKY LITTLE MAN 2.00
8 MELISE FREDETTE-HUFFMAN, SHOWTIMES SUNDAY 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallie Nelson, TJC'S YO GOTTI 10.00
2 SAMANTHA DIPRATO, O FIONNAGAN Z 7.00
3 CLARA D'AMICO, LUCKY LITTLE MAN 6.00
4 EMMA CHANG, SOMERSET 5.00
5 KARSYN EDMONDSON, COLOR CODED 4.00
6 ELIZABETH HOBACK, EWSZ WILLOW 3.00
7 ABIGAIL RINGUETTE, CONQUISTADOR 2.00
8 Anneliese Murch, REPOSADO 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felice Hybert, At Ease 10.00
1 Kaylee Dawidiuk, LES CHENEAUX 10.00
2 Mimi Hardie, River City 7.00
2 Skyler Walker, KINGSTON 7.00
3 LAURA Ray, Trade Winds Enrique 6.00
3 Caitlin Parrucci, IT'S ELEMENTARY 6.00
4 SUSAN K. KELLY, GULFSTREAM 5.00
4 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 5.00
5 MARIA SHAHI, DEW POINT 4.00
5 CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK, Casanova 4.00
6 ANGELA CALKINS, HE'S HER MAN 3.00
6 STACIA NAVARRO, ELEGANCE 3.00
7 LAUREN MCDOWELL-JACOBS, Cassiner 2.00
7 JANET SPARRE, HARRY BOY 2.00
8 Stephanie Wise, Bergamo 1.00
8 Katherine Patton, WICKLOW 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Hardie, River City 10.00
1 Melanie Dixon, Akrobat 10.00
2 Felice Hybert, At Ease 7.00
2 EMILY MITZEL, MICHTERS 7.00
3 LAUREN MCDOWELL-JACOBS, Cassiner 6.00
3 Madison Edwards, GALLERY HOP 6.00
4 MARIA SHAHI, DEW POINT 5.00
4 Gianna Carducci, Atlantis 5.00
5 SUSAN K. KELLY, GULFSTREAM 4.00
5 Jocelyn Nelson, JAQUETON JVA 4.00
6 CHRISTINE FITZPATRICK, Casanova 3.00
6 Skyler Walker, KINGSTON 3.00
7 Stephanie Wise, Bergamo 2.00
7 Kathleen Legg, WAPITI 2.00
8 ELIZABETH WARNER, Semper Fortis 1.00
8 Katherine Patton, WICKLOW 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT (CA SPL    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 10.00
1 Skyler Walker, KINGSTON 10.00
2 Felice Hybert, At Ease 7.00
2 Kaylee Dawidiuk, LES CHENEAUX 7.00
3 ALLISON BLACKERBY, MONROE C 6.00
3 JANET SPARRE, HARRY BOY 6.00
4 LAURA Ray, Trade Winds Enrique 5.00
4 KATHERINE BOUMENOT, JAKONDO 5.00
5 MARIA SHAHI, DEW POINT 4.00
5 Deborah Sandford, Royal Muse 4.00
6 JAN HEFNER, MAKER'S MARK 3.00
6 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 3.00
7 Gianna Carducci, Atlantis 2.00
7 CHLOE ROBERTSON, C-STAR 2.00
8 LAUREN MCDOWELL-JACOBS, Cassiner 1.00
8 ALLISON MCCULLEY, LUKE FOR MY ASSETS 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 8.00
2 Kaylee Garrido, LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD 7.00
3 francesca peters, Tadpole 6.00
4 JULIANNE JACKSON, EPIPHANY 5.00
5 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 4.00
6 Chandler Wilks, ROULETTE SSF 3.00
7 Hailey Fox, SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE 2.00
8 Zoey Chambers, JUBILEE 1.00
9 HALIMEDA PLAKOS, HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE 0.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Garrido, LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD 8.00
2 Chandler Wilks, ROULETTE SSF 7.00
3 Zoey Chambers, JUBILEE 6.00
4 JULIANNE JACKSON, EPIPHANY 5.00
5 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 4.00
6 Hailey Fox, SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE 3.00
7 francesca peters, Tadpole 2.00
8 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 1.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Arnaby Bocelli 8.00
2 Kaylee Garrido, LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD 7.00
3 Hailey Fox, SUGARBROOK INDELIBLUE 6.00
4 francesca peters, Tadpole 5.00
5 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Prima Ballerina 3.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameron Kosko, MY FLAT IN LONDON 10.00
2 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 7.00
3 HADLEY RODWELL, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 6.00
4 BROOK MACDONALD, Fun Dip 5.00
5 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 4.00
6 Payton Kite, Mccool 3.00
7 Sofia Fayad, Lumiere 2.00
8 Anna Dickerson, GRACE KELLY 1.00
9 RACHAEL MASSEY, CADET BLUE 0.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Fayad, Lumiere 10.00
2 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 7.00
3 Payton Kite, Mccool 6.00
4 BROOK MACDONALD, Fun Dip 5.00
5 Cameron Kosko, MY FLAT IN LONDON 4.00
6 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 3.00
7 GABRIELLA RIVERA, SAWYER 2.00
8 Kiersten Cawley, S'more Fun 1.00
9 Anna Dickerson, GRACE KELLY 0.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA ANTAR, LAND'S END CINNAMON 10.00
2 DREW GORDON, THIRD TIMES A CHARM 7.00
3 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 6.00
4 HADLEY RODWELL, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 5.00
5 Hannah Haines, PAPILLON 4.00
6 Anna Dickerson, GRACE KELLY 3.00
7 GABRIELLA RIVERA, SAWYER 2.00
8 Sofia Fayad, Lumiere 1.00
9 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 0.00

Class: 528 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONENZO, Jackie Stary
2 LEFFE BLOND, Pilar Ojeda

Class: 532 - NSBA HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEFFE BLOND, Pilar Ojeda

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andricus, Emily Demoske
2 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD
3 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN
4 AMICUS, ALEXANDRA LOPRETE
5 TH INVESTIGATOR, MICHELLE CARROLL
6 VDL Fyndoctro, Isabella Power

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVANA, Elizabeth Rinehart
2 ICONIC, HEIDI WHITE
3 BOSTON, Kaylee Garrido
4 NEW SUNRISE SR Z, Moyer Farm LLC
5 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO
6 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH
7 ROCHEFORT, MARY GRANT BAUMBACH
8 For Asgard, emilee pouladdej

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN
2 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser
3 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER
4 CASILLIAS, RAINES JERNIGAN
5 King Midas, Elsa Eastment
6 IPSIE, LEILA OSORIO
7 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW
8 High Hopes, CAROLINE CALLAHAN

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Molly Zygmont
2 CONENZO, Jackie Stary
3 DUCK DUCK GOOSE, KAY WILLIAMS
4 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER
5 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear
6 CHALPINE Z, ALEXANDRA LUEDKE
7 LEGGONN, SUMMER ALLSOPP
8 GLENDIVE II, BRYANNA DREW

Class: 539 - WEC HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONENZO, Jackie Stary
2 Hamilton, Molly Zygmont
3 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN
4 Caldato, Emma Paley
5 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER
6 KT ODIEU, AVA FRITZEL
7 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear

Class: 545 - NSBA PONY MEDAL 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andricus, Emily Demoske
2 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel
3 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD
4 VDL Fyndoctro, Isabella Power
5 CYRA MB Z, Catherine B. Kennedy
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes
7 AMICUS, ALEXANDRA LOPRETE
8 TH INVESTIGATOR, MICHELLE CARROLL

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER 17 & U 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie Stary, CONENZO 8.00

Class: 600 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR SHORT STOP, Samantha Ayala 10.00
2 VONDA CASSINA, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 KOKONUT RFB, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 Odyssey Life, Luciano Dome 5.00
5 IMAGINE THAT, Hannah Followill 4.00
6 Jackson on Tour, LEAH KOVAL 3.00
7 PLAY 4 KEEPS, DEBORAH BANNON 2.00
8 COLTRANE, Gwenyth Stromdahl 1.00

Class: 601 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Boy, Penny Brennan 10.00
2 MAI STAR, Jane Baysore 7.00
3 IMAGINE THAT, Hannah Followill 6.00
4 COLTRANE, Gwenyth Stromdahl 5.00
5 HANABELLE-S, SARA WILT 4.00
6 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 3.00
7 LUC, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 PACIFIC BLUE, JENNIFER LETT GARRAFFA 1.00

Class: 602 - 0.65M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Boy, Penny Brennan 10.00
2 RR SHORT STOP, Samantha Ayala 7.00
3 STEAL MY GIRL, Brenda Peurifoy 6.00
4 MAI STAR, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 COLTRANE, Gwenyth Stromdahl 4.00
6 PLAY 4 KEEPS, DEBORAH BANNON 3.00
7 KISS KISS, Virginia Flynn 2.00
8 Jackson on Tour, LEAH KOVAL 1.00

Class: 603 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR SHORT STOP, Michelle Chernobelsky 10.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Hannah Followill 7.00
3 Odyssey Life, Luciano Dome 6.00
4 COLTRANE, Lydie Spear 5.00
5 TAKODA, SARAH WISEMAN 4.00
6 LUC, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 IDEAL D’ HYRENCOURT, Jenni Hebel 2.00
8 CANDESCERE RC, MARGO BELEN WULF 1.00

Class: 604 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLTRANE, Lydie Spear 10.00
2 Imagine That, Hannah Followill 7.00
3 Billy Boy, Penny Brennan 6.00
4 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 5.00
5 LADY GREY, KARLIE CENNAMO 4.00
6 PLAY 4 KEEPS, DEBORAH BANNON 3.00
7 CORNANDO, Ashley Enger 2.00
8 MAI STAR, Jane Baysore 1.00

Class: 605 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR SHORT STOP, Michelle Chernobelsky 10.00
2 Imagine That, Hannah Followill 7.00
3 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 6.00
4 Billy Boy, Penny Brennan 5.00
5 COLTRANE, Lydie Spear 4.00
6 Barnaby Van Oterhof, Kathleen Legg 3.00
7 TOWER OF GRACE, ANAMARIA BEATRIZ 2.00
8 VONDA CASSINA, JOY ROLLEFSON 1.00

Class: 606 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Boy, Penny Brennan
2 CHARLIE BROWN, Lisa Goldman-Smolen
3 Balota, Sara Ring
4 KOKONUT RFB, Hannah Matts
5 Get Shorty, Katie M. Smith
6 IKARUS, Jennifer Cumming
7 DAFFY DUCK, MEGAN MAROLDA
8 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith

Class: 607 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR SHORT STOP, Samantha Ayala
2 Get Shorty, Elizabeth Rinehart
3 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Amanda Shaffer
4 HELASKO SITTE, MEGAN MAROLDA
5 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt
6 OLIVER TWIST, Samantha Ayala
7 DAFFY DUCK, MILO(JAMES) STEVENSON
8 A$AP ROCKY, Shannon M. Dickinson

Class: 608 - 0.70M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR SHORT STOP, Samantha Ayala
2 DAFFY DUCK, MILO(JAMES) STEVENSON
3 HELASKO SITTE, MEGAN MAROLDA
4 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt
5 KISS KISS, Virginia Flynn
6 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
7 OLIVER TWIST, Samantha Ayala
8 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Amanda Shaffer

Class: 609 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAFFY DUCK, MEGAN MAROLDA
2 Get Shorty, Katie M. Smith
3 Barcalux, Ellery Rohr
4 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER
5 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt
6 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, MEGAN GIFFORD
8 RR SHORT STOP, Michelle Chernobelsky

Class: 610 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Shorty, Elizabeth Rinehart
2 DAFFY DUCK, MILO(JAMES) STEVENSON
3 KISS KISS, Virginia Flynn
4 HELASKO SITTE, MEGAN MAROLDA
5 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, MEGAN GIFFORD
6 CANDESCERE RC, MARGO BELEN WULF
7 ROLLO V, TREPHINA GALLOWAY
8 CORNANDO, Ashley Enger

Class: 611 - 0.70M CHILDREN'S/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt
2 DAFFY DUCK, MILO(JAMES) STEVENSON
3 Get Shorty, Elizabeth Rinehart
4 HELASKO SITTE, MEGAN MAROLDA
5 KISS KISS, Virginia Flynn
6 IDEAL D’ HYRENCOURT, Jenni Hebel
7 CANDESCERE RC, MARGO BELEN WULF
8 EMONTRO, Nadia Striewski

Class: 612 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EWSZ CORIANA, ANNA TOOTLE
2 O/A SUSHI, Madison Wallraf
3 LET IT BE, Alice Crispin
4 KINGSTON, Lauren Patterson
5 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe
6 O/A DIRECT DEPOSIT, Madison Wallraf
7 WITH A TWIST, Jill Wedeles
8 SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, Hannah Haines

Class: 613 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRON CONTENDER, Savanna Fisher
2 SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, Hannah Haines
3 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER
4 WASHINGTON ODF, AIDA SANCHEZ
5 KINGSTON, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR
6 CHARLIE BROWN, NEELA CHANDRARAJ
7 MEANT TO BE, Haley Bowen
8 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, MEGAN GIFFORD

Class: 614 - 0.80M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, NEELA CHANDRARAJ
2 ZORRO EM, MACEY KILGORE
3 O/A SUSHI, Madison Wallraf
4 ROLLO V, TREPHINA GALLOWAY
5 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene
6 SEBASTIAN THE CRAB, LAUREN ELIZABETH
7 WASHINGTON ODF, AIDA SANCHEZ
8 ESPRI, Ashley Greene

Class: 615 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stitch, Bernard Seger
2 Fauber, Kris Killam
3 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe
4 HAPPY, Molly Cannon
5 MASTER MUZE HB, Murat Senelt
6 HARDLY A DREAM, MAKENSIE TYLER
7 Q, Shaylie Cooke
8 KINGSTON, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR

Class: 616 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARDLY A DREAM, MAKENSIE TYLER
2 IRON CONTENDER, Savanna Fisher
3 Karma, Virginia Connors
4 Stitch, Bernard Seger
5 REVEL ROSE, Melissa J. Blades
6 Grafton, PRINCE AUBREY
7 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt
8 WITH A TWIST, Jill Wedeles

Class: 617 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stitch, Bernard Seger
2 ROLLO V, TREPHINA GALLOWAY
3 REVEL ROSE, CLAIRE WILLIAMS
4 LULU, CYDNEY PAVAN
5 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Amanda Shaffer
6 ESPRI, Ashley Greene
7 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, MEGAN GIFFORD
8 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene

Class: 618 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Lisa Goldman-Smolen
2 HITBOUND, Sophia Grunwald
3 Crazy Diamond, Richard Rinehart
4 WH CORNET, Beda Wachter
5 WILLOW, Richard Rinehart
6 Icarus Blue, Brendan Wise
7 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel
8 ZORRO EM, ANNA TOOTLE

Class: 619 - 0.85M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe
2 Crazy Diamond, Richard Rinehart
3 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson
4 DACIL, Dasia Mestad
5 LOVEY, CHRISTINA STELTER
6 WH CORNET, Beda Wachter
7 Barcalux, Ellery Rohr
8 KT Haziana, Megan Wexler

Class: 620 - 0.85M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER
2 CLARKES LOGIC, Kama Godek
3 WH CORNET, Beda Wachter
4 MATCH GAME, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA
5 CHRISTOPHER DC, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA
6 LIFE SAVER, Callan Solem
7 Carli De Sabette, Sulu Rose-Reed
8 CHALOU DU ROUET, Leslie Rider

Class: 621 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAYDEN, Dorothy Douglas
2 CLARKES LOGIC, Dominique Torsiello
3 BYE BYE BIRDIE, HEIDI POINSETT
4 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich
5 Scandal Ls, Thomas A. Smart
6 ESPRI, Ashley Greene
8 LOVELEY, Elizabeth Stewart

Class: 622 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVEY, CHRISTINA STELTER
2 Barcalux, Ellery Rohr
3 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman
4 KO JAY ES, CATHERINE BROCK
5 KT BUGS BUNNY, MCKENNA GREGORIO
6 Fauber, Megan Judge
8 Scandal Ls, Thomas A. Smart

Class: 623 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 393.A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DACIL, Dasia Mestad
2 IRON CONTENDER, Savanna Fisher
3 WH CORNET, Beda Wachter
4 BORN 2 BE FREE, BRIANNA BAKER
5 Kilenka GL, Alyssa Amberge
6 Enigma, SUZANNE SHEARIN
7 KT BUGS BUNNY, MCKENNA GREGORIO
8 CMF FLAG OF KINGS, JANN ELLIOTT

Class: 624 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kilenka GL, Alyssa Amberge
2 CLASSIK TOUCH, BRANDI SMITH
3 DINOZO, Tom Foley
4 Ultimate, Julia Ziffer
5 Aldrnari, Amy Hughes
6 TOP GUN, Adam Sklansky
7 KIR ROYAL VM, SAVANNAH GROSELLE
8 JAILHOUSE JUMPER OMHG, Aniston Williams

Class: 625 - 0.95M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL RUNNINGS, KASI RAY
2 SO GOOD, Carleigh Niles
3 Ultimate, Chloe Chao
4 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos
5 GLADIATOR MISS, KAITLYN KELLEY
6 EVER SO LIGHTLY, MORGAN QUINTON
7 TJC'S Q-MANN, Nicole Molinari
8 Cartograna, EVA HURLEBAUS

Class: 626 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WH CROSBITA, LYNNE STEPHENSON
2 BABELOU Z, Aaron Vale
3 LIFE SAVER, Callan Solem
4 HAPPY MEAL, Angelica Aversa
5 LAREZZO, ABI RUSSO
6 KIR ROYAL VM, SAVANNAH GROSELLE
7 KINGSTON, Lauren Patterson
8 TIMELESS JADE, CHARLOTTE BABBITT

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, GUS FACUNDO
1 SHM CAVARO, Hannah Haines
2 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn
2 WILLOW, Richard Rinehart
3 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Fiona Sutton
3 NEW MOON SCF, Liz Hutchinson
4 CASHEW Q, HANNAH PATTERMAN
4 ONE TRACK MIND, KARLIE CENNAMO
5 ELANDRO, MICHELLE LASALANDRA
5 DUCHESS, Niki Martin
6 Incandesance, Jessica Cross
6 Leondor Ii, Addison Reed
7 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann
7 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
8 GOLDENEYE, KATIE LYNCH
8 LEGGONN, SUMMER ALLSOPP

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 72

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
2 MTM CAYDEN, KIARA PASS
3 SHM CAVARO, Hannah Haines
4 KOKONUT RFB, Hannah Matts
5 EASY STREET, Michelle Matthews
6 HIMALAYA, Stacy Toulouse
7 MTM MARCOS, KIARA PASS
8 CAROLINA, Katherine Dilworth
9 Action Breaker, ALEXANDRA LOCKARD
10 ZORRO EM, ANNA TOOTLE
11 Cassalord, Rachel Bishop
12 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder

Class: 629 - 1.00M JUMPER 339.A (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 75

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samba Do Brasil, Carolina Burn
1 Hadann du Petit Ru, Zoubair Bennani
2 ONE TRACK MIND, KARLIE CENNAMO
2 Stakko Air Zwei, Fiona Sutton
3 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Fiona Sutton
3 SHM CAVARO, Hannah Haines
4 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF
4 Quicksilver 3E, Alexandra Mitchell
5 FEDEX, MADISON QUINTON
5 GOLDENEYE, KATIE LYNCH
6 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Samantha Mackenzie
6 Anglonorman Platiere, Alexandria Howard
7 Cassalord, Rachel Bishop
7 Kt Feeling, Carolina Burn
8 WHAT A GEM, Alexandra Mitchell
8 COWLEY B, Maurah Burkholder

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMES SQUARE, Jake Skolaut
2 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin
3 NOBLE, Sarah T. Barge
4 Action Breaker, Brooke F. Kemper
5 OLLIE GO LIGHTLY, HEIDI POINSETT
6 HAVE A LITTLE FAITH, ALICIA MADRETZKE
7 Flintstone, Mason Hardy
8 Anglonorman Platiere, Cristiana Caruso

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH
2 DUCHESS, Niki Martin
3 RND MISS CANTURO, Elizabeth Sack
4 L'Ouest, Damian B. Guthrie
5 CANESSO VA, Fleming Troup
6 INKSTER W, Peter Petschenig
7 JAMES BOND W, Elizabeth C. Bailey
8 MIA, Isabelle Ehman

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leondor Ii, Addison Reed
2 NEW MOON SCF, Liz Hutchinson
3 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
4 ELANDRO, MICHELLE LASALANDRA
5 NADAV, JESSE L. SMITH
6 Casadora 4, Stransky's Mission Farms, Inc.
7 Cadre Romantic, Tara Mered
8 FLIM FLAM, Katie Whittaker
9 CELSUS LS, LUCIA CHARLES
10 BRAZIL Z, ANNA SROCZYNSKI

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 83

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chassana, Sophia Ayers
1 Jiggly, Michael Kirby
2 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers
2 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN
3 CHLOTILLE, Carly Williams
3 HANDS FREE, David Jennings
4 PINUP OMR, LAUTAURO FRANCHI
4 Blue Catalyst, Callan Solem
5 Bellota, NYOMI YZERMAN
5 MHS Instant Karma, Callan Solem
6 CANDELIA 2, Samantha Mackenzie
6 CATCH ME COOLEY, Kelly Prather
7 Gwen Mc 1, Hayley Anderson
7 Periwinkle, Shannon M. Dickinson
8 Caruso 472, Michael Kirby
8 CINDERELLA, Lauren Underhill

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kt Feeling, Aaron Vale
2 Samba Do Brasil, Aaron Vale
3 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers
4 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin
5 Bisquet, Aidan Smith-Fullerton
6 AGENT 007, Adam Sklansky
7 BERLIN, Hannah Matts
8 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis

Class: 635 - 1.15M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLETI, MALLORY GIZA
2 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Bree Rosales
3 Periwinkle, Shannon M. Dickinson
4 JASCALLA GRANDIA, Christina Couper
5 CAROLINA, Katherine Dilworth
6 CAPE TOWN II, ELSA GODING
7 CHAMP, ALLEGRA GONZALEZ
8 Hagelin, Erin E. Haas

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wow 5, Katharina Gebauer 10.00
2 Wkd Exotic, Peter Leone 7.00
3 Elvis van Olland, Katia Manuel-Adams 6.00
4 KAZOO, India Anderson 5.00
5 Amore From Second Life Z, THOMAS REBOTTON 4.00
6 LOCADEUR, Peter Leone 3.00
7 Scout's Echo, BETKA ALEXANDER 2.00
8 Caspian, Stefanie L. Collier 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavas Toftegard, Jami J. Jensen 10.00
2 CHLOTILLE, Carly Williams 7.00
3 LORD LUX, Sadie Barnett 6.00
4 MY CHIN CHIN, SYDNEY USIPIUK 5.00
5 Oaks Blue Magic, Hilary Dossett 4.00
6 JONOIRE, Evelyn Graff 3.00
7 Stacey 17, Amy Lee 2.00
8 Periwinkle, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 10.00
2 FENN, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 CHLOTILLE, Carly Williams 6.00
4 For Sunday, David Jennings 5.00
5 Come Back, Chanel Riemer 4.00
6 Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed 3.00
7 Ive Blue Hill, Gonzalo Guevara 2.00
8 PRESENCE VD BARTHOEVE, Samantha Wolfram 1.00

Class: 639 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASHMIR, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 For Sunday, David Jennings 7.00
3 DARTAGNAN Z, REESE TOBIN 6.00
4 WH FOXXY CLEOPATRA RC, Beda Wachter 5.00
5 HAROLD, Grace Long 4.00
6 MISS MONEYPENNY, DAVID TROMP 3.00
7 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 2.00
8 CONLIN S, Peter Leone 1.00
9 POLATITO, LYNNE STEPHENSON 0.00
10 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman 0.00
11 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
12 Livius, Kali Jerman 0.00
13 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
14 Bagheera De Jaldis, SCOTT DIFFEY 0.00
15 Cupertino, Agustin Rosales 0.00
16 YOGHI FLP, Grant Seger 0.00

Class: 640 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airway Semilly, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 INDEPENDENCE, Tiffany Cambria 7.00
3 G-CAYA, GUIDO KLATTE 6.00
4 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 SKYFALL, HILLARY RIDLAND 4.00
6 MTM COOPER, Adeline Rohrbach 3.00
7 Amore From Second Life Z, THOMAS REBOTTON 2.00
8 Ideal De La Couturelle, Macie Atwood 1.00

Class: 641 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 10.00
2 LUIGI, Sydney Swarr 7.00
3 Caspian, Stefanie L. Collier 6.00
4 G-CAYA, GUIDO KLATTE 5.00
5 Kensington, Kayla Benney 4.00
6 Sheveland, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Fernhill First Choice, Samantha McCleerey 2.00
8 Wow 5, Katharina Gebauer 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAKINI, Adam Sklansky 10.00
2 Leena M, Paige Cade 7.00
3 Heros S, Peter Leone 6.00
4 LIBELLA, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 4.00
6 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 3.00
7 CEBOLON T, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 FOOLPROOF, Kelley Robinson 1.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonehenge 5, Kama Godek 10.00
2 For Sunday, David Jennings 7.00
3 KT BOLO, JESSICA CARR 6.00
4 COERFULY DE L’ACTASE, ANTONIO FLORES JOSÉ 5.00
5 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 HUGO, William H. Simpson 3.00
7 FOOLPROOF, Kelley Robinson 2.00
8 WELLINGTON GRANDORIE, MILLIE FISHER 1.00
9 HAROLD, Grace Long 0.00
10 Sangster, MIA SMITH 0.00
11 Livius, Kali Jerman 0.00
12 WH FOXXY CLEOPATRA RC, Beda Wachter 0.00
13 CHACCO 34, ARTURO FLORES LEOBARDO 0.00
14 Colorfly, Kate R. Mulligan 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WH FOXXY CLEOPATRA RC, Beda Wachter 10.00
2 MONHEGAN SCF, Elizabeth Traband 7.00
3 YOGHI FLP, Grant Seger 6.00
4 DANUCO, REGINA MIRCOLI 5.00
5 VARUS, Grant Seger 4.00
6 Leena M, Paige Cade 3.00
7 KASHMIR, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 POLATITO, LYNNE STEPHENSON 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY TIME 4, Peter Leone 10.00
2 LA PERLA VD BARBIERBEEK, Keely McIntosh 7.00
3 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 Baloulej, Fernando C. Lozinsky 5.00
5 PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury 4.00
6 Daphne Rc, Chenoa McElvain 3.00
7 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 2.00
8 FLYBOY, JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Ella Van de Helle, Nicolas Bayzelon 6.00
4 PALANO ABF, Taylor A. Flury 5.00
5 MUY MUY LS, ARTURO FLORES LEOBARDO 4.00
6 Felex, Tom Foley 3.00
7 IMAGO Z, JACKSON SCHURTZ 2.00
8 PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury 1.00
9 CATOGI, Hannah Beall 0.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 341    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 10.00
2 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 7.00
3 Playboy Blue VH Z, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 JACKPOT TD, Cari F. Gleeson 5.00
5 PUERTAS IRTESANO, ARTURO FLORES LEOBARDO 4.00
6 CHACCO 34, ARTURO FLORES LEOBARDO 3.00
7 NAVARO VAN'T VERAHOF, Martien Van Der Hoeven 2.00
8 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 FVF NEBRASKA, Laura Gaither Ulrich 0.00
5 Evening Star, Christopher Underhill 4.00
6 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 Trevor Z, Karen McFarland 2.00
8 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivaro N, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 10.00
2 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 7.00
3 WH LUCIANO, Beda Wachter 6.00
4 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 5.00
5 EMIR, FABIAN SEJANES 4.00
6 COOPER, Johan Kachelhoffer 3.00
7 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, LAUTAURO FRANCHI 2.00
8 LEVITO 12, Manuel G. Torres 1.00
9 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 8.00
2 ActiveX van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 7.00
3 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 6.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER 341    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Adermie R 4, Aaron Vale 8.00
2 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 MUY MUY LS, ARTURO FLORES LEOBARDO 6.00
4 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 5.00
5 CALEXIO VDL, RICHARD SPOONER 4.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEXTERITY Z, Karen McFarland
1 COOL RUNNING VDV Z, Taylor A. Flury
1 CEREUZA Z, Taylor A. Flury
1 FF MISTER GOLD, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Tiktok Z, Brooke F. Kemper

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiktok Z, Brooke F. Kemper
2 FF MISTER GOLD, Jill M. Gaffney
3 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
4 COOL RUNNING VDV Z, Taylor A. Flury
5 WH LOVEBUG, LYNNE STEPHENSON
6 WH LOSE CONTROL, BRYANNA DREW
7 DEXTERITY Z, Karen McFarland
8 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
2 Tiktok Z, Brooke F. Kemper
3 WH LOSE CONTROL, BRYANNA DREW
4 WH LOVEBUG, LYNNE STEPHENSON

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 10.00
2 Kandoo Pj, Agustin Rosales 7.00
3 LAISHA W, Devin Ryan 6.00
4 CASANOVA Z, Martien Van Der Hoeven 5.00
5 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 4.00
6 FLECK, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 Shamroc, Adeline Rohrbach 2.00
8 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 1.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 10.00
2 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 7.00
3 CASANOVA Z, Martien Van Der Hoeven 6.00
4 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00
5 LAISHA W, Devin Ryan 4.00
6 QUARTOON, DAVID TROMP 3.00
7 Aviatrix, Hannah Haines 2.00
8 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal 1.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney 10.00
2 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 7.00
3 QUARTOON, DAVID TROMP 6.00
4 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 5.00
5 LAISHA W, Devin Ryan 4.00
6 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 3.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 8.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 6.00
4 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 4.00
6 Caaligula R, Grace Long 3.00
7 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 2.00
8 Costello, Kali Jerman 1.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costello, Kali Jerman 8.00
2 Starbuck, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 6.00
4 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 5.00
5 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland 3.00
7 Caaligula R, Grace Long 2.00
8 DAVOS, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 1.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costello, Kali Jerman 10.00
2 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 7.00
3 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 6.00
4 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 5.00
5 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 LEVISTOFF Z, Taylor A. Flury 3.00
7 PHAROAH OBF, Taylor A. Flury 2.00
8 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 1.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH 7.00
3 Chance of Liftoff, Jaclyn Burke 6.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORN 2 BE FREE, BRIANNA BAKER 8.00
2 Jackson on Tour, Shannon Stambaugh 7.00
3 DISTINCTLY BREWED, Alyssa Pascucci 6.00
4 Chance of Liftoff, Jaclyn Burke 5.00
5 Willow, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 3.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 BORN 2 BE FREE, BRIANNA BAKER 7.00
3 Chance of Liftoff, Jaclyn Burke 6.00
4 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 5.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, NEELA CHANDRARAJ 10.00
2 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO 7.00
3 Barcalux, Ellery Rohr 6.00
4 Brendi J, Ashland Farms 5.00
5 REVEL ROSE, CLAIRE WILLIAMS 4.00
6 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 3.00
7 KT BUGS BUNNY, MCKENNA GREGORIO 2.00
8 CHRISTOPHER DC, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAFFY DUCK, MILO(JAMES) STEVENSON 10.00
2 IRON CONTENDER, Savanna Fisher 7.00
3 Barcalux, Ellery Rohr 6.00
4 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO 5.00
5 Brendi J, Ashland Farms 4.00
6 CHRISTOPHER DC, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
8 GLADIATOR MISS, KAITLYN KELLEY 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe 10.00
2 Karma, Virginia Connors 7.00
3 Frensis, Mya Stollery 6.00
4 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos 5.00
5 HARDLY A DREAM, MAKENSIE TYLER 4.00
6 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour 3.00
7 Scandal Ls, Thomas A. Smart 2.00
8 CLARKES LOGIC, Dominique Torsiello 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WH CORNET, Beda Wachter 8.00
2 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos 7.00
3 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 6.00
4 TJC'S Q-MANN, Nicole Molinari 5.00
5 BLUE DAYS BLACK NIGHTS, SARAH SOTO 4.00
6 WASHINGTON ODF, CHRISTY SALYARDS 3.00
7 Frensis, Mya Stollery 2.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOY BLUE BRIDGE S, Fiona Sutton 10.00
2 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 7.00
3 Cartograna, EVA HURLEBAUS 6.00
4 GRAAF STAKO DE L'ESCAUT, HOEVEN MATILDA VAN DER 5.00
5 B. ECHINACHEA Z, MAGGIE MCLEAN 4.00
6 ROBERTA STOCKINGS, QUINN CHANDRA 3.00
7 Casual lies, MALIA MARGARET RADCLIFFE 2.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg 10.00
2 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 7.00
3 DUCK DUCK GOOSE, KAY WILLIAMS 6.00
4 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 5.00
5 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler 4.00
6 GRAAF STAKO DE L'ESCAUT, HOEVEN MATILDA VAN DER 3.00
7 SHM CAVARO, Hannah Haines 2.00
8 CASHEW Q, ANNE DIXON VEENSTRA 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melody B, Megan Manubay 10.00
2 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 7.00
3 COUGAR TRAIL, JENNIFER JACKSON-KEATING 6.00
4 EASY STREET, Catherine Shearon 5.00
5 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman 4.00
6 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 3.00
7 HIMALAYA, Stacy Toulouse 2.00
8 LAMBORGHINI Z, Tara Townsend 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA 10.00
2 CIMBALY, Elizabeth Sack 7.00
3 New Moon SCF, Mary Katheri Easterwood 6.00
4 New Life, Leslie Richman 5.00
5 JUSTIFIED, LINDSAY LENARD 4.00
6 I'M Du Vinia, LISA PEREZ 3.00
7 RR KAKTUS, JULIE CANTER 2.00
8 Elocia, Patricia Casey 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Love Story, Moyer Farm LLC 10.00
2 Filippa Dl, Sumiko Fujihara 7.00
3 LEGGONN, SUMMER ALLSOPP 6.00
4 Quicksilver 3E, Alexandra Mitchell 5.00
5 Anglonorman Platiere, Alexandria Howard 4.00
6 CELINE 32, Ashlynn Crowley 3.00
7 Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg 2.00
8 ECLAIRE, MAGGIE MCLEAN 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anglonorman Platiere, Alexandria Howard 10.00
2 FEDEX, MADISON QUINTON 7.00
3 CHALPINE Z, ALEXANDRA LUEDKE 6.00
4 FLIM FLAM, Katie Whittaker 5.00
5 CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH 4.00
6 LUCKY 104J, Maurah Burkholder 3.00
7 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 2.00
8 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 1.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAZIL Z, ANNA SROCZYNSKI 10.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Duchess, Niki Martin 6.00
4 Ferris Bueller, Noel Fratto 5.00
5 Blue Catalyst, Inez Aspinwall 4.00
6 SANTOS, EMMA PELL 3.00
7 BUILT TO LAST, Katelyn Burke 2.00
8 Nomination Hastak, MARY WALKER 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Tequila Dancer, Guy Hodgson 10.00
2 Duchess, Niki Martin 7.00
3 BRAZIL Z, ANNA SROCZYNSKI 6.00
4 Akadian, Eric Lamon 5.00
5 OAKS COSSACK DANCER, NITA CROWLEY 4.00
6 WHITE OAKS JOYRIDE, KRISTIANE PELLEGRINO 3.00
7 JOSKE VAN DE KNUFFEL, JENNA HANSON 2.00
8 OLIVER C, Sara Setian 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 10.00
2 Chassana, Sophia Ayers 7.00
3 Stacey 17, Amy Lee 6.00
4 GEORGE, Katie M. Smith 5.00
5 LOCADEUR, Alexandra Murray 4.00
6 MAGIC LADY, ROWEN HAHN 3.00
7 CABOT FTR, NITA CROWLEY 2.00
8 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 10.00
2 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 7.00
3 Periwinkle, Molly L. Ryan 6.00
4 BLOBBY, CYDNEY PAVAN 5.00
5 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis 4.00
6 Flintstone, Mason Hardy 3.00
7 KING'S FIELD, Mckenzie Clayton 2.00
8 KILFARISSEY EVITA, Isabelle Ehman 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gambler 64, Mackensie Bowles 10.00
2 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 7.00
3 CASH AND GO 2, ALEA LASAPONARA 6.00
4 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 5.00
5 First Lady BH, Katie Dalsimer 4.00
6 Miniottie de W&S, ALEA LASAPONARA 3.00
6 Special Envoy, Jackie Stary 3.00
8 Fvf Quixote, Laura Gaither Ulrich 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.B    Entries: 71

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINCH FARM CARLSBERG, MALEAH LANG MCMAHON 10.00
2 Lola Del Sol, Sara Ring 7.00
3 Cavas Toftegard, Jami J. Jensen 6.00
4 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 5.00
5 LORD LUX, Sadie Barnett 4.00
6 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 3.00
7 MY CHIN CHIN, SYDNEY USIPIUK 2.00
8 JONOIRE, Evelyn Graff 1.00
9 FIRST CLASS CM, SANDY GREGORY 0.00
10 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 0.00
11 Oaks Blue Magic, Hilary Dossett 0.00
12 Doirin Clover Boy, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH 10.00
2 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 7.00
3 Hambesi, Haley Gassel 6.00
4 BRETZELLE D’ARTHENAY, Nora Nauss 5.00
5 CROMWELL 39, Mary Guynn 4.00
6 Ciego, Corri Goldman 3.00
7 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 2.00
8 DON LOMA, LINDSAY BEALE SIMMONS 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 PSS CHANTILLY, MALEAH LANG MCMAHON 7.00
3 WELLINGTON GRANDORIE, MILLIE FISHER 6.00
4 PUERTAS IRTESANO, ARTURO FLORES LEOBARDO 5.00
5 Sangster, MIA SMITH 4.00
6 CHAMBERY 25, JESSE L. SMITH 3.00
7 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 2.00
8 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goliath, Addison Reed 10.00
2 Beijing LS La Silla, LAURA SLOEY 7.00
3 QUITE FUNNY, LAURA CONNAWAY 6.00
4 First Finch, Logan Taylor 5.00
5 CAYLEE PCH, MONICA HANKS 4.00
6 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 3.00
7 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 2.00
8 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 8.00
2 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 7.00
3 Heros S, CHARLOTTE MURRAY 6.00
4 CAYLEE PCH, MONICA HANKS 5.00
5 MUY MUY LS, ARTURO FLORES LEOBARDO 4.00
6 WAYMAKER, Camryn Halley 3.00
7 MITRAS LS, REGINA DE LA CABADA 2.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 340.B    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHATINUS, RICHARD SPOONER 10.00
2 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 7.00
3 INCOGNITO, DAVID TROMP 6.00
4 Cooper, Johan Kachelhoffer 5.00
5 CEBOLON T, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 WH LUCIANO, Beda Wachter 2.00
8 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 1.00
9 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 0.00
10 NIPPON VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Callan Solem 0.00
11 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 0.00
12 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME PRIX- 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 10.00
2 Sovereign, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 7.00
3 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 6.00
4 THE DIAMANT ROSE Z, Santiago Lambre 5.00
5 PLOT Z, Grant Seger 4.00
6 QINGHAI, GUIDO KLATTE 3.00
7 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 2.00
8 NAVARO VAN'T VERAHOF, Martien Van Der Hoeven 1.00
9 HAKINI, Adam Sklansky 0.00
10 OAKS COME BY CHANCE, David Cameron 0.00
11 Blue's Yer Daddy, Kelley Robinson 0.00
12 WONDER KID, HILLARY RIDLAND 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX 340.A    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO BLUE II, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 CARLITO'S WAY, Rodrigo Pessoa 7.00
3 Blue's Yer Daddy, Kelley Robinson 6.00
4 Cantucchini, Grant Seger 5.00
5 Wellington Grey Goose, Rowan Willis 4.00
6 Conacco, Andre Thieme 3.00
7 QINGHAI, GUIDO KLATTE 2.00
8 LADY LOUISE JMEN, LUCIANA LOSSIO 1.00
9 Major Tom, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
10 Carlos Jd Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
11 CHACCO P, William H. Simpson 0.00
12 Any, Kady Abrahamson 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO 10.00
2 Raisin A Ruckus, Turner Dudley 7.00
3 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 Barcalux, Ellery Rohr 5.00
5 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 3.00
7 REVEL ROSE, CLAIRE WILLIAMS 2.00
8 IRON CONTENDER, Savanna Fisher 1.00
9 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich 0.00
10 MEANT TO BE, Haley Bowen 0.00
11 LOVEY, CHRISTINA STELTER 0.00
12 So Good, Carleigh Niles 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frensis, Mya Stollery 10.00
2 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos 7.00
3 Enigma, SUZANNE SHEARIN 6.00
4 JUST ASK ERIC, KAYA STONE 5.00
5 Kilenka GL, Alyssa Amberge 4.00
6 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver 3.00
7 DACIL, Dasia Mestad 2.00
8 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd 1.00
9 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 0.00
10 BOSSANOVA BABY, REILY JOHNSON 0.00
11 HARDLY A DREAM, MAKENSIE TYLER 0.00
12 TJC'S Q-MANN, Nicole Molinari 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indiana Parsnip, Eva Froio 10.00
2 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 7.00
3 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler 6.00
4 SUPERNOVA, SOFIA GILIO MARIA 5.00
5 SARI GP Z, MCKEOWN KELLEY 4.00
6 WHAT A GEM, Alexandra Mitchell 3.00
7 DIOMARO VDL, RILEY WRIGHT 2.00
8 Casual lies, MALIA MARGARET RADCLIFFE 1.00
9 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg 0.00
10 KT Haziana, Elise Letson 0.00
11 CASHEW Q, ANNE DIXON VEENSTRA 0.00
12 Ultimate, Chloe Chao 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAHIRA, Erica Lacher 10.00
2 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann 7.00
3 DEISTER, ASTRID MIGNON 6.00
4 ISCHGL, Jensen Wedeles 5.00
5 San Andres Convo-yeur, Janet Liu 4.00
6 COOL RUNNINGS, KASI RAY 3.00
7 New Life, Leslie Richman 2.00
8 CINDERELLA, Leea Bridgeman 1.00
9 ZZ-Top VH Schaarbroek Z, MICHALA MULHERN 0.00
10 Elocia, Patricia Casey 0.00
11 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, BRYCE BOWEN 0.00
12 Cassalord, Rachel Bishop 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg 10.00
2 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 7.00
3 FLIM FLAM, Katie Whittaker 6.00
4 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 LUCKY 104J, Maurah Burkholder 4.00
6 ECLAIRE, MAGGIE MCLEAN 3.00
7 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 2.00
8 CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH 1.00
9 Filippa Dl, Sumiko Fujihara 0.00
10 FEDEX, MADISON QUINTON 0.00
11 Main Attraction, MARY COLLIER POPE 0.00
12 CELINE 32, Ashlynn Crowley 0.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Tequila Dancer, Guy Hodgson 10.00
2 PATRON, Lori Osterstock 7.00
3 Duchess, Niki Martin 6.00
4 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder 5.00
5 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 4.00
6 GILLES, EMELIE LARKIN 3.00
7 CORTANI FBH, Brianna Leone 2.00
8 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 1.00
9 Nomination Hastak, MARY WALKER 0.00
10 Calaco R, Katie Fox 0.00
11 Highfive, Chloe Murt 0.00
12 BUILT TO LAST, Katelyn Burke 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 10.00
2 Eton Royal 1916, Guy Hodgson 7.00
3 GEORGE, Katie M. Smith 6.00
4 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 5.00
5 Periwinkle, Molly L. Ryan 4.00
6 Captain Mz, MADDISON STEPHEN 3.00
7 MAGIC LADY, ROWEN HAHN 2.00
8 LOCADEUR, Alexandra Murray 1.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.B    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 Gambler 64, Mackensie Bowles 7.00
3 FINCH FARM CARLSBERG, MALEAH LANG MCMAHON 6.00
4 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 5.00
5 NADAV, JESSE L. SMITH 4.00
6 Cavas Toftegard, Jami J. Jensen 3.00
7 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 2.00
8 GOLDBREAKER, Andrea Matesick 1.00
9 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Savannah N. Unger 0.00
10 MY CHIN CHIN, SYDNEY USIPIUK 0.00
11 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
12 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO 34, ARTURO FLORES LEOBARDO 10.00
2 DON LOMA, LINDSAY BEALE SIMMONS 7.00
3 CONTHENDRIX, MARY FRANCES LOOKE 6.00
4 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 5.00
5 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 4.00
6 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 3.00
7 Ciego, Corri Goldman 2.00
8 CHAMBERY 25, JESSE L. SMITH 1.00
9 PUERTAS IRTESANO, ARTURO FLORES LEOBARDO 0.00
10 DARTAGNAN Z, REESE TOBIN 0.00
11 LENZO 5, Keely McIntosh 0.00
12 HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPE