WEC Ocala Winter Spectacular #9

World Equestrian Center Ocala

March 2 - 6, 2022


Class: 7 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 PACIFICO, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
3 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 5.00
5 Es Stylin, Candice King 4.00

Class: 8 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00
5 PACIFICO, SAM MEADOWS 4.00

Class: 9 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 5.00
5 PACIFICO, SAM MEADOWS 4.00

Class: 10 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 5.00

Class: 11 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00

Class: 12 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 PACIFICO, SAM MEADOWS 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 8.00
2 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
3 My Everything, Sam Berry 6.00
4 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 CASH FLOW, Penny Brennan 3.00
7 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Mickie Sage 2.00
8 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 1.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Sam Berry 8.00
2 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
5 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 CASH FLOW, Penny Brennan 3.00
7 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Mickie Sage 2.00
8 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 1.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 My Everything, Sam Berry 7.00
3 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 5.00
5 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 CASH FLOW, Penny Brennan 3.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Sam Berry 10.00
2 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
3 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Mickie Sage 4.00
6 CASH FLOW, Penny Brennan 3.00
7 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 1.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Mickie Sage 8.00
2 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
3 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 My Everything, Sam Berry 5.00
5 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 4.00
6 CASH FLOW, Penny Brennan 3.00
7 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM LA VITA, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 6.00
4 CARUSO DES FLAGUES, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
5 Hela, Megan Young 4.00
6 TDF DARK HEART, Megan Young 3.00
7 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 2.00
8 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM LA VITA, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 CONSIDERATION, Kate Conover 7.00
3 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 6.00
4 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 5.00
5 CARUSO DES FLAGUES, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
7 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 2.00
8 Hela, Megan Young 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM LA VITA, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 CONSIDERATION, Kate Conover 7.00
3 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 6.00
4 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 Hela, Megan Young 4.00
6 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 3.00
7 TDF DARK HEART, Megan Young 2.00
8 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM LA VITA, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 CONSIDERATION, Kate Conover 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 6.00
4 Hela, Megan Young 5.00
5 CARUSO DES FLAGUES, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 EXPRESSO, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 10.00
2 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 6.00
4 TDF DARK HEART, Megan Young 5.00
5 EVER SO TRUE, Augusta Iwasaki 4.00
6 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 CARUSO DES FLAGUES, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00
8 SMALL LOVE, Augusta Iwasaki 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL MOMENTS, Augusta Iwasaki 10.00
2 KINDLY, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 JAGUAR, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 5.00
5 UNO MAS 4.00
6 Cartier, WILLIAM RUSSELL 3.00
7 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 2.00
8 Carino, Kali Jerman 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 10.00
2 KINDLY, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 Asante, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 UNO MAS 5.00
5 NICASH, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 4.00
6 Carino, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 2.00
8 Cartier, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL MOMENTS, Augusta Iwasaki 10.00
2 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 7.00
3 Asante, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 KINDLY, Jennifer Jones 5.00
5 JAGUAR, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 NIGHTSTONE, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 REMOULADE, GISELE O'GRADY 2.00
8 Coeur Du Rouet, BRIANNA DAVIS 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 10.00
2 KINDLY, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 JAGUAR, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Asante, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 SMALL MOMENTS, Augusta Iwasaki 4.00
6 REMOULADE, GISELE O'GRADY 3.00
7 NIGHTSTONE, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 NICASH, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL MOMENTS, Augusta Iwasaki 10.00
2 ON POINT, Philip Bourassa 7.00
3 UNO MAS 6.00
4 KINDLY, Jennifer Jones 5.00
5 REMOULADE, GISELE O'GRADY 4.00
6 FAR NIENTE, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 NICASH, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 2.00
8 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 High Renaissance, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Megan Young 6.00
4 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 Anton 825, Tricia J. O'Connell 4.00
6 Jordantinus, David Jennings 3.00
7 CASSIANA 26, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 D DAY TOREL, HEATHER JENKINS 1.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. Gold, Megan Young 8.00
2 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 7.00
3 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 High Renaissance, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Jordantinus, David Jennings 4.00
6 Anton 825, Tricia J. O'Connell 3.00
7 CASSIANA 26, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 D DAY TOREL, HEATHER JENKINS 1.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 CASSIANA 26, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 D DAY TOREL, HEATHER JENKINS 3.00
7 Jordantinus, David Jennings 2.00
8 Independence M, Will Baker 1.00
9 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 Jordantinus, David Jennings 7.00
3 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 Independence M, Will Baker 5.00
5 CASSIANA 26, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 I.M. Gold, Megan Young 3.00
7 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 2.00
8 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIANA 26, Lauren Underhill 8.00
2 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Megan Young 6.00
4 D DAY TOREL, HEATHER JENKINS 5.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinero, Mickie Sage 10.00
2 CORA PEARL, NIKKO RITTER 7.00
3 Capitol Hill, Vanessa Mc Caughley 6.00
4 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 0.00
5 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 3.00
7 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 2.00
8 IC Simply Blue, Avery Franke 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 0.00
2 Santinero, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 6.00
4 CORA PEARL, NIKKO RITTER 5.00
5 ESQUIRE, NIKKO RITTER 4.00
6 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 3.00
7 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 2.00
8 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinero, Mickie Sage 10.00
2 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 7.00
3 CARERO, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 CORA PEARL, NIKKO RITTER 4.00
6 IC Simply Blue, Avery Franke 3.00
7 Quoted, Lauren Gee 2.00
8 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 10.00
2 Santinero, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 CARERO, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 5.00
5 THE FULL MONTY, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 JUSTIFIED, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00
8 WHAT D'YA THINK, Megan Young 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA PEARL, NIKKO RITTER 8.00
2 ESQUIRE, NIKKO RITTER 7.00
3 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 0.00
4 Santinero, Mickie Sage 5.00
5 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 4.00
6 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 3.00
7 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 2.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 8.00
2 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 KANNAN, Kam Mc Donald 6.00
4 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 5.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 7.00
3 KANNAN, Kam Mc Donald 6.00
4 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 5.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KANNAN, Kam Mc Donald 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 7.00
3 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 5.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 8.00
2 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 KANNAN, Kam Mc Donald 6.00
4 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 5.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 6.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 10.00
2 All That, Sam Berry 7.00
3 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 4.00
6 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 3.00
7 Callestino, Candice King 2.00
8 FILOU Z, NIKKO RITTER 1.00
9 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 10.00
2 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 7.00
3 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Deliberate, Matt Martin 5.00
5 All That, Sam Berry 4.00
6 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 3.00
7 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 2.00
8 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 1.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 10.00
2 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 7.00
3 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 JACKSON, Emma Walters 5.00
5 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 Callestino, Candice King 3.00
7 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 2.00
8 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 10.00
2 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 7.00
3 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 6.00
4 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 5.00
5 All That, Sam Berry 4.00
6 JACKSON, Emma Walters 3.00
7 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 2.00
8 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 10.00
2 All That, Sam Berry 7.00
3 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 6.00
4 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 5.00
5 LIGHT MY FIRE MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 4.00
6 FILOU Z, NIKKO RITTER 3.00
7 BANYAN, Joshua Graves 2.00
8 JACKSON, Emma Walters 1.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 8.00
2 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 5.00
5 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 4.00
6 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 3.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 8.00
2 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 5.00
5 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 3.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 8.00
2 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 7.00
3 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 6.00
4 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 3.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 8.00
2 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 7.00
3 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 6.00
4 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 5.00
5 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 4.00
6 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 3.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 7.00
3 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 6.00
4 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 3.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 7.00
3 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 4.00
6 Altuss, Gary Striker 3.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Altuss, Gary Striker 7.00
3 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 5.00
5 Hilton II, Keely McIntosh 4.00
6 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 3.00
7 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 2.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6""(COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 6.00
4 Hilton II, Keely McIntosh 5.00
5 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 Altuss, Gary Striker 3.00
7 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 2.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Hilton II, Keely McIntosh 5.00
5 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 4.00
6 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 3.00
7 Altuss, Gary Striker 2.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6""(COMB) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Hilton II, Keely McIntosh 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 MTM coco, Steven Saumell 5.00
5 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 4.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 10.00
2 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 7.00
3 Socialite, Elena Barrick 6.00
4 Un Espoir Du Mas, RYLEE KOHLI 5.00
5 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 4.00
6 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 3.00
7 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 2.00
8 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 1.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 10.00
2 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 7.00
3 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 6.00
4 CAMPFIRE, PING RYAN 5.00
5 Socialite, Elena Barrick 4.00
6 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 3.00
7 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 2.00
8 Un Espoir Du Mas, RYLEE KOHLI 1.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 10.00
2 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 7.00
3 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 6.00
4 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 5.00
5 Un Espoir Du Mas, RYLEE KOHLI 4.00
6 Socialite, Elena Barrick 3.00
7 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 1.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 10.00
2 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 7.00
3 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 6.00
4 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 5.00
5 Socialite, Elena Barrick 4.00
6 Un Espoir Du Mas, RYLEE KOHLI 3.00
7 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 2.00
8 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 1.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 10.00
2 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 7.00
3 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN 6.00
4 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 5.00
5 Socialite, Elena Barrick 4.00
6 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 3.00
7 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 2.00
8 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 1.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 8.00
2 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 6.00
4 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 5.00
5 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON 4.00
6 LENTINUS, Debbie Smith 3.00
7 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 2.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 8.00
2 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON 5.00
5 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 3.00
7 LENTINUS, Debbie Smith 2.00
8 THE FULL MONTY, Debbie Smith 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 8.00
2 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON 7.00
3 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 5.00
5 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 4.00
6 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 3.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 8.00
2 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON 7.00
3 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 5.00
5 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 4.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 8.00
2 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 5.00
5 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON 4.00
6 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 3.00

Class: 115 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola 7.00
3 LORD PEZI II, ROSEMARY LABARGE 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Nevergreen Farm Llc 5.00
5 Capitol Hill, Vanessa Mc Caughley 4.00

Class: 116 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola 7.00
3 MTM Wheels Up, Nevergreen Farm Llc 6.00
4 Capitol Hill, Vanessa Mc Caughley 5.00
5 LORD PEZI II, ROSEMARY LABARGE 4.00

Class: 117 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitol Hill, Vanessa Mc Caughley 8.00
2 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 Santinos, Lauren Satola 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Nevergreen Farm Llc 5.00
5 LORD PEZI II, ROSEMARY LABARGE 4.00

Class: 118 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 8.00
2 MTM Wheels Up, Nevergreen Farm Llc 7.00
3 Capitol Hill, Vanessa Mc Caughley 6.00
4 LORD PEZI II, ROSEMARY LABARGE 5.00
5 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 4.00

Class: 119 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 8.00
2 MTM Wheels Up, Nevergreen Farm Llc 7.00
3 Capitol Hill, Vanessa Mc Caughley 6.00
4 LORD PEZI II, ROSEMARY LABARGE 5.00
5 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 4.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 8.00
2 KOBERLIN, Skylar Gurtis 7.00
3 Quoted, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 5.00
5 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 7.00
3 KOBERLIN, Skylar Gurtis 6.00
4 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 5.00
5 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 4.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 7.00
3 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 5.00
5 KOBERLIN, Skylar Gurtis 4.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 7.00
3 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 KOBERLIN, Skylar Gurtis 5.00
5 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 4.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 7.00
3 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 6.00
4 KOBERLIN, Skylar Gurtis 5.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 8.00
2 GARIBALDINO, ELLA KANICLIDES 7.00
3 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 6.00
4 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 5.00
5 Viva Henri, Abigail Devlin 4.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 8.00
2 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 7.00
3 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 6.00
4 GARIBALDINO, ELLA KANICLIDES 5.00
5 Viva Henri, Abigail Devlin 4.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 8.00
2 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 7.00
3 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 6.00
4 GARIBALDINO, ELLA KANICLIDES 5.00
5 Viva Henri, Abigail Devlin 4.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 8.00
2 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 7.00
3 GARIBALDINO, ELLA KANICLIDES 6.00
4 Viva Henri, Abigail Devlin 5.00
5 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 4.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 8.00
2 Viva Henri, Abigail Devlin 7.00
3 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 6.00
4 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 5.00

Class: 181 - PONY HUNTER MODEL (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 5.00
5 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Colton Chester 4.00
6 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 3.00

Class: 182 - PONY HUNTER CONF(COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 7.00
3 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 5.00
5 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 4.00
6 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 3.00
7 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 2.00

Class: 183 - PONY HUNTER*(COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 6.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 5.00
5 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 4.00
6 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 3.00
7 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 2.00
8 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Colton Chester 1.00

Class: 184 - PONY HUNTER(COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 5.00
5 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 4.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 3.00
7 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 2.00
8 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Colton Chester 1.00

Class: 185 - PONY HANDY HUNTER(COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 6.00
4 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 5.00
5 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 4.00
6 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 3.00
7 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 2.00
8 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Colton Chester 1.00

Class: 186 - PONY HUNTER U/S(COMB)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 8.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 5.00
5 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 4.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 3.00
7 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 2.00
8 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Colton Chester 1.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 ATTICUS, Tatum Boos 5.00
5 Charleston, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 3.00
7 JUST AN ILLUSION DíHOF-TEN-BOS, HANNAH BUFFINGTON 2.00
8 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 10.00
2 DEVEREAUX NHF, PERLIN MERCIER 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
4 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 4.00
6 Charleston, Emily A. Alinen 3.00
7 JUST AN ILLUSION DíHOF-TEN-BOS, HANNAH BUFFINGTON 2.00
8 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 10.00
2 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 ATTICUS, Tatum Boos 4.00
6 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 3.00
7 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 2.00
8 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 1.00
9 DEVEREAUX NHF, PERLIN MERCIER 0.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 Charleston, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
4 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 4.00
6 ATTICUS, Tatum Boos 3.00
7 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 2.00
8 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker 1.00
9 DEVEREAUX NHF, PERLIN MERCIER 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 10.00
2 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 7.00
3 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 5.00
5 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 ATTICUS, Tatum Boos 2.00
8 DEVEREAUX NHF, PERLIN MERCIER 1.00
9 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 10.00
2 H&M UIT DE MELLE, Morgan Hoke 7.00
3 ESPRIT DE VICTOIRE, HAYLEY WYMAN 6.00
4 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 5.00
5 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 4.00
6 Harvard N Yale, EMILY ODLE 3.00
7 AMELIA EARHART, ELLA KINGSCOTE 2.00
8 BENNY, Maya Corbyn 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 10.00
2 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 7.00
3 Harvard N Yale, EMILY ODLE 6.00
4 ESPRIT DE VICTOIRE, HAYLEY WYMAN 5.00
5 Dasper, Courtney Krass 4.00
6 AMELIA EARHART, ELLA KINGSCOTE 3.00
7 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 PLAYBOY, Emerson Maier 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMONWEALTH, Sydney Hansen 10.00
2 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 BENNY, Maya Corbyn 6.00
4 AMELIA EARHART, ELLA KINGSCOTE 5.00
5 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 4.00
6 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 3.00
7 ROCK STEAZY, Isobel Bruun 2.00
8 CAUGHT RED HANDED, Jordan Dean 1.00
9 ESPRIT DE VICTOIRE, HAYLEY WYMAN 0.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 10.00
2 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 ROCK STEAZY, Isobel Bruun 6.00
4 COMMONWEALTH, Sydney Hansen 5.00
5 PLAYBOY, Emerson Maier 4.00
6 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 H&M UIT DE MELLE, VIRGINIA EDWARDS 2.00
8 BENNY, Maya Corbyn 1.00
9 MARVEL, Kasey Duba 0.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 ROCK STEAZY, Isobel Bruun 7.00
3 ESPRIT DE VICTOIRE, HAYLEY WYMAN 6.00
4 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 5.00
5 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 PLAYBOY, Emerson Maier 3.00
7 Asante, Avery Sheppard 2.00
8 Dasper, Courtney Krass 1.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 6.00
4 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee 5.00
5 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 4.00
6 AS IMAGINED, MADELEINE RANDALL 3.00
7 ROYAL AFFAIR, Chandler Wilks 2.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee 6.00
4 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 5.00
5 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 4.00
6 AS IMAGINED, MADELEINE RANDALL 3.00
7 ROYAL AFFAIR, Chandler Wilks 2.00
8 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 1.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 7.00
3 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 4.00
6 ROYAL AFFAIR, Chandler Wilks 3.00
7 AS IMAGINED, MADELEINE RANDALL 2.00
8 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 1.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 8.00
2 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 ROYAL AFFAIR, Chandler Wilks 5.00
5 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 AS IMAGINED, MADELEINE RANDALL 3.00
7 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 2.00
8 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 1.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne 7.00
3 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 4.00
6 AS IMAGINED, MADELEINE RANDALL 3.00
7 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour 2.00
8 ROYAL AFFAIR, Chandler Wilks 1.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 8.00
2 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 6.00
4 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 5.00
5 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 4.00
6 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 3.00
7 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 2.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 7.00
3 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 6.00
4 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 5.00
5 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 4.00
6 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 3.00
7 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 2.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 8.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 7.00
3 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 6.00
4 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 5.00
5 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 4.00
6 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 3.00
7 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 2.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 8.00
2 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 7.00
3 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 6.00
4 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 5.00
5 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 4.00
6 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 3.00
7 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 2.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY, Molly Cannon 8.00
2 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 7.00
3 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 5.00
5 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 4.00
6 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza 3.00
7 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 2.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 6.00
4 QUINTANO ONE, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 5.00
5 DARKO C, Madeline blake 4.00
6 CURTIS 89, Paige Moose 3.00
7 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 2.00
8 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 10.00
2 MOTAZ, Riley Hogan 7.00
3 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 6.00
4 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 AIR MAX, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 4.00
6 CURTIS 89, Paige Moose 3.00
7 DARKO C, Madeline blake 2.00
8 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
3 CENTER STAGE, CATHERINE SOUZA 6.00
4 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 5.00
5 LANDMARK, Georgia Rivero 4.00
6 KT HITOCCO, Makenna Wechsler 3.00
7 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 2.00
8 DARKO C, Madeline blake 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 10.00
2 CENTER STAGE, CATHERINE SOUZA 7.00
3 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 KT HITOCCO, Makenna Wechsler 5.00
5 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 4.00
6 DARKO C, Madeline blake 3.00
7 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 2.00
8 MOTAZ, Riley Hogan 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANO ONE, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 8.00
2 MOTAZ, Riley Hogan 7.00
3 AIR MAX, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 6.00
4 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 5.00
5 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 4.00
6 LANDMARK, Georgia Rivero 3.00
7 KT HITOCCO, Makenna Wechsler 2.00
8 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 5.00
5 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 4.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 8.00
2 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 7.00
3 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 4.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 4.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 8.00
2 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 5.00
5 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 8.00
2 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 5.00
5 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 4.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 10.00
2 Behold, ROBIN BROWN 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 5.00
5 In The Black, Showcase Limited 4.00
6 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 3.00
7 HARRY BOY, JANET SPARRE 2.00
8 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 10.00
2 Behold, ROBIN BROWN 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 Sampson, Amy Nolan 5.00
5 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 4.00
6 In The Black, Showcase Limited 3.00
7 HARRY BOY, JANET SPARRE 2.00
8 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Behold, ROBIN BROWN 10.00
2 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 7.00
3 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 6.00
4 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 4.00
6 Sampson, Amy Nolan 3.00
7 In The Black, Showcase Limited 2.00
8 SIR DRACO, ELIZABETH HORVATH-PALMER 1.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 10.00
2 Behold, ROBIN BROWN 7.00
3 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 6.00
4 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 In The Black, Showcase Limited 4.00
6 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 3.00
7 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 2.00
8 HARRY BOY, JANET SPARRE 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Behold, ROBIN BROWN 10.00
2 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 Sampson, Amy Nolan 5.00
5 HARRY BOY, JANET SPARRE 4.00
6 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 3.00
7 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 2.00
8 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONSTER, MANDY LYNCH 8.00
2 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 7.00
3 OLD FASHIONED LADY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 5.00
5 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 4.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONSTER, MANDY LYNCH 8.00
2 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 7.00
3 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 6.00
4 OLD FASHIONED LADY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN 5.00
5 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 4.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONSTER, MANDY LYNCH 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 7.00
3 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 6.00
4 OLD FASHIONED LADY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN 5.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONSTER, MANDY LYNCH 8.00
2 OLD FASHIONED LADY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN 7.00
3 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 5.00
5 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 4.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONSTER, MANDY LYNCH 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 7.00
3 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 5.00
5 OLD FASHIONED LADY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN 4.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 10.00
2 INSPECTOR GADGET, NIKKO RITTER 7.00
3 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 6.00
4 In The Black, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 4.00
6 IAN, KRISTIINA A. CLAFFEE 3.00
7 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 2.00
8 ORION, Claire Mcmahon 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinero, Mickie Sage 10.00
2 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 7.00
3 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 6.00
4 In The Black, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 4.00
6 ORION, Claire Mcmahon 3.00
7 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 2.00
8 IAN, KRISTIINA A. CLAFFEE 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 10.00
2 AGAVE, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 6.00
4 BAILANDO, BRIANNA DAVIS 5.00
5 JíADORE VDD, Christine Wiggins 4.00
6 KT ODIEU, BRIANNA DAVIS 3.00
7 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 2.00
8 QUENTINO, BRIANNA DAVIS 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 BAILANDO, BRIANNA DAVIS 7.00
3 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 6.00
4 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 5.00
5 IAN, KRISTIINA A. CLAFFEE 4.00
6 ORION, Claire Mcmahon 3.00
7 JíADORE VDD, Christine Wiggins 2.00
8 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 1.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 FRF LALIQUE, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 THANKS A LOTTA, LINDSEY SMRKOVSKI 5.00
5 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 3.00
7 TWO PEAS IN A POD, REILY GEORGE 2.00
8 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 FRF LALIQUE, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 6.00
4 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 5.00
5 THANKS A LOTTA, LINDSEY SMRKOVSKI 4.00
6 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 IDEAL GEM, Gwenyth Stromdahl 2.00
8 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 1.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 10.00
2 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 7.00
3 SUNMAN, Eva Bernstein 6.00
4 IDEAL GEM, Gwenyth Stromdahl 5.00
5 LOYALTY, AGATHE SZYMEZAK 4.00
6 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 ANNIE OAKLEY, GRACE JOHNSON 2.00
8 FRF LALIQUE, Lynn M. Reed 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 7.00
3 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 FRF LALIQUE, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 4.00
6 LOYALTY, AGATHE SZYMEZAK 3.00
7 ANNIE OAKLEY, GRACE JOHNSON 2.00
8 IDEAL GEM, Gwenyth Stromdahl 1.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 DREAM DATE, Alexandra Panetta 7.00
3 TWO PEAS IN A POD, REILY GEORGE 6.00
4 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 IDEAL GEM, Gwenyth Stromdahl 4.00
6 SURREAL, Silas Jaramillo 3.00
7 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 2.00
8 JUNE BUG, ELLEN DELKER 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICY MENA, MACEY PENNAY 10.00
2 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 7.00
3 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 4.00
6 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 3.00
7 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 CANNONEER, ALEXA LACEVIC 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 10.00
2 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 7.00
3 ICY MENA, MACEY PENNAY 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 4.00
6 Willpower, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 3.00
7 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 JIMINY CRICKET, Kaylee Baily 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIMO, DACIA JOHNSON 10.00
2 CANNONEER, ALEXA LACEVIC 7.00
3 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 6.00
4 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 5.00
5 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 4.00
6 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 3.00
7 BOSTONIAN, LIBBY GIORDANO 2.00
8 ICY MENA, MACEY PENNAY 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICY MENA, MACEY PENNAY 10.00
2 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 7.00
3 PRIMO, DACIA JOHNSON 6.00
4 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 4.00
6 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 3.00
7 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 2.00
8 CANNONEER, ALEXA LACEVIC 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOSTONIAN, LIBBY GIORDANO 10.00
2 Herewego, Jennifer H. Bryant 7.00
3 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 4.00
6 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 3.00
7 Viscount, ZOE COHEN 2.00
8 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 10.00
2 Lennox, Wendy Sams 7.00
3 IMPERIAL SILVER, Casey Oliver 6.00
4 LANCIANO, TANYA WOOD 5.00
5 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis 4.00
6 FSF IN LIKE GOLD, LILLY YAKOVAKIS 3.00
7 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 CASTON, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 10.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 6.00
4 Charlottes Web, Sara Mcdermott 5.00
5 IMPERIAL SILVER, Casey Oliver 4.00
6 LANCIANO, TANYA WOOD 3.00
7 KACHET-H, Kelsey Donahoe 2.00
8 CASTON, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 10.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Jamie M. Stryker 5.00
5 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 4.00
6 LANCIANO, TANYA WOOD 3.00
7 Action Directe, Astra Wallace 2.00
8 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 10.00
2 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Jamie M. Stryker 7.00
3 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 6.00
4 Action Directe, Astra Wallace 5.00
5 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 LANCIANO, TANYA WOOD 3.00
7 Lennox, Wendy Sams 2.00
8 KACHET-H, Kelsey Donahoe 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORM, Rebecca Patterson 10.00
2 Action Directe, Astra Wallace 7.00
3 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, KATERINA MARKETIS 6.00
4 VF MS ZIPS PUNCH, CAYDEN SUGAR 5.00
5 Charlottes Web, Sara Mcdermott 4.00
6 FSF IN LIKE GOLD, LILLY YAKOVAKIS 3.00
7 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Jamie M. Stryker 2.00
8 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 10.00
2 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 7.00
2 PLEASE DON'T TELL, HEATHER O'ROURKE 7.00
3 Quidditch, Addison Reed 6.00
3 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN 6.00
4 BAXTER BLACK, Sara Mcdermott 5.00
4 SIESTA 5.00
5 KARENZO, Kelley Robinson 4.00
6 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 3.00
6 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 3.00
7 Latoulong Z, Christopher Underhill 2.00
7 Lennox, Wendy Sams 2.00
8 Cheers BZ, KEVIN KIRK 1.00
8 Redfield Joepie, SARAH NATALE 1.00
9 WHISKEY TANGO, Lauren Copeland 0.00
10 LENESSY, Jake Parker Wymard 0.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 10.00
1 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 10.00
2 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
2 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Lennox, Wendy Sams 6.00
3 Redfield Joepie, SARAH NATALE 6.00
4 Gorgeous George O, FINWE DUFFIN 5.00
4 Quidditch, Addison Reed 5.00
5 KARENZO, Kelley Robinson 4.00
5 PLEASE DON'T TELL, HEATHER O'ROURKE 4.00
6 BORDEAUX, Taylor A. Adams 3.00
6 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 3.00
7 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 2.00
7 BERLINO BR, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 WHISKEY TANGO, Lauren Copeland 1.00
8 LOOKIN' FOR FAME, JAMIE BOND 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLEASE DON'T TELL, HEATHER O'ROURKE 10.00
1 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 10.00
2 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 7.00
2 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 Sheldon Cooper, Kelley Robinson 6.00
3 Chiru Cash, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 5.00
4 Quidditch, Addison Reed 5.00
5 LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, GISELE O'GRADY 4.00
5 BACARRO, Matt Martin 4.00
6 WHITLOCK, CURREN ENGLISH 3.00
6 BORDEAUX, Taylor A. Adams 3.00
7 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 2.00
7 SHADOWHEART, Sydney Hansen 2.00
8 EXTRA SHARP, Alexandra Panetta 1.00
8 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 10.00
2 PLEASE DON'T TELL, HEATHER O'ROURKE 7.00
2 BACARRO, Matt Martin 7.00
3 WATCH OVER ME, ANNE ROBERTS 6.00
3 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 6.00
4 Gorgeous George O, FINWE DUFFIN 5.00
4 LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, GISELE O'GRADY 5.00
5 Redfield Joepie, SARAH NATALE 4.00
5 BORDEAUX, Taylor A. Adams 4.00
6 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 3.00
6 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 3.00
7 KARENZO, Kelley Robinson 2.00
7 WHITLOCK, CURREN ENGLISH 2.00
8 SHADOWHEART, Sydney Hansen 1.00
8 BERLINO BR, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENDEZVOUS, JENNIFER CUNIO 10.00
1 WATCH OVER ME, ANNE ROBERTS 10.00
2 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 7.00
2 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 LOOKIN' FOR FAME, JAMIE BOND 6.00
3 DAUNTLESS, Diana Cummings 6.00
4 Ghostwriter, Barbara Kolecki 5.00
4 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 4.00
5 PLEASE DON'T TELL, HEATHER O'ROURKE 4.00
6 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 3.00
7 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 2.00
8 Quidditch, Addison Reed 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
2 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, Morgan Ward 6.00
3 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 Charleston, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 KH NOTRE DAME, Matt Martin 4.00
5 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 4.00
6 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 3.00
6 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 3.00
7 RENDEZVOUS, STEPHANIE PLAISTED 2.00
7 HARRY BOY, JANET SPARRE 2.00
8 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 1.00
8 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 10.00
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 HEAVEN SENT, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 KT GIORGIO, LAUREN KEILTY 6.00
3 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 5.00
5 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 4.00
5 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 ISADORA, Catherine E. Tucker 3.00
6 LANDIA 5, Kathleen M. Caya 3.00
7 Charleston, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
7 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 2.00
8 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 1.00
8 CANNAMARO T, ABI RUSSO 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
2 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 7.00
3 DREAM DATE, Alexandra Panetta 6.00
3 Dasper, Courtney Krass 6.00
4 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 4.00
5 QUIRANO, Frank Perla 4.00
6 KT GIORGIO, LAUREN KEILTY 3.00
6 KEYSTONE, CHELSEA DWINELL 3.00
7 FOR REAL GSF, Jennifer Oliver 2.00
7 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 Charleston, Emily A. Alinen 1.00
8 JOYFUL, Hayley Anderson 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 7.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 Momento, Megan Temme 6.00
3 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 5.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 QUIRANO, Frank Perla 4.00
5 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 4.00
6 DREAM DATE, Alexandra Panetta 3.00
6 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 3.00
7 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 2.00
7 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00
8 Sambuca, LESLEY COX 1.00
8 Dasper, Courtney Krass 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 10.00
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 7.00
2 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, Morgan Ward 6.00
3 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
4 COLTRANE, PHOEBE V. DE 5.00
4 HARPER, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 JOYFUL, Hayley Anderson 4.00
5 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 3.00
6 HARRY BOY, JANET SPARRE 3.00
7 RENDEZVOUS, JENNIFER CUNIO 2.00
7 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 2.00
8 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 1.00
8 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 1.00
9 Momento, Megan Temme 0.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
2 VDL Fyndoctro, Cindi Robbins 7.00
2 CABAT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 CENTER STAGE, CATHERINE SOUZA 6.00
4 Sampson, Morgan Ward 5.00
4 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 4.00
5 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 CABO BLONDY, Tiffany Cambria 3.00
6 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 3.00
7 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
7 KH NOTRE DAME, SHELBY M. EDSON 2.00
8 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 1.00
8 V1, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
2 CABAT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
2 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
3 CENTER STAGE, CATHERINE SOUZA 6.00
4 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
4 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
5 CABO BLONDY, Tiffany Cambria 4.00
6 KH NOTRE DAME, SHELBY M. EDSON 3.00
6 V1, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Sampson, Morgan Ward 2.00
7 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00
8 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 1.00
8 VDL Fyndoctro, Cindi Robbins 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
2 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Sampson, Morgan Ward 6.00
3 DARKO C, Madeline blake 6.00
4 LORNET, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
4 Semper Gustavson, BRYCE RICHARDSON 5.00
5 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 4.00
5 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 4.00
6 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 3.00
6 ELDINO, Ashley Sakaguchi 3.00
7 CABO BLONDY, Kym K. Smith 2.00
7 RENDEZVOUS FLF, Kam Mc Donald 2.00
8 HAZ MA TAZ, LESLEY COX 1.00
8 DREAMSCAPE, EMILY LOWENGUTH 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Sampson, Morgan Ward 7.00
2 DARKO C, Madeline blake 7.00
3 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 6.00
4 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 5.00
4 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 5.00
5 VDL Fyndoctro, Cindi Robbins 4.00
5 V1, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
6 ESPRIT DE VICTOIRE, Morgan Hoke 3.00
6 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 H&M UIT DE MELLE, Morgan Hoke 2.00
7 Semper Gustavson, BRYCE RICHARDSON 2.00
8 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 1.00
8 PALOU VD CAATSHOEVE, Haley Gassel 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
2 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 7.00
3 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 6.00
3 Salvo, PEYTON KIRBY 6.00
4 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
4 Sampson, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland 4.00
5 VDL Fyndoctro, Cindi Robbins 4.00
6 DEVEREAUX NHF, PERLIN MERCIER 3.00
6 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
7 Portland, Jackson Lonesky 2.00
7 Formidable Z, Hannah Rowe 2.00
8 CARRY ME HOME, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00
8 AMELIA EARHART, ELLA KINGSCOTE 1.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santorini RW, Jennifer H. Bryant 10.00
2 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 7.00
3 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 ROUGE, Belynda S. Bond 5.00
5 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 LENESSY, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 Bound for Glory GSF, Jennifer Oliver 2.00
8 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 10.00
2 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 6.00
4 Night Watch, Joshua Graves 5.00
5 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 Santorini RW, Jennifer H. Bryant 3.00
7 ROUGE, Belynda S. Bond 2.00
8 BRAZEN MISTRESS SV, BRITTANY YARD 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 10.00
2 Night Watch, Joshua Graves 7.00
3 EXTRA SHARP, Alexandra Panetta 6.00
4 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 5.00
5 Santorini RW, Jennifer H. Bryant 4.00
6 PLAYBOY, Danielle M. Appley 3.00
7 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 Bound for Glory GSF, Jennifer Oliver 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 10.00
2 EXTRA SHARP, Alexandra Panetta 7.00
3 Santorini RW, Jennifer H. Bryant 6.00
4 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 5.00
5 LENESSY, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 Bound for Glory GSF, Jennifer Oliver 2.00
8 PLAYBOY, Danielle M. Appley 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action Directe, Astra Wallace 10.00
2 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 BRAZEN MISTRESS SV, BRITTANY YARD 6.00
4 Santorini RW, Jennifer H. Bryant 5.00
5 Night Watch, Joshua Graves 4.00
6 EXTRA SHARP, Alexandra Panetta 3.00
7 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 2.00
8 LA MEME, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00
2 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00
2 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES DEAN, PEYTON KIRBY 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSHORE, KAILYN DUMAN 10.00
2 EXTRA SHARP, SAMANTHA BOURQUE 7.00
3 Viscount, SOPHIE COHEN 6.00
4 LOCAL BOY, ERIN WILSON 5.00
5 Harvard N Yale, Helena Ogburn 4.00
6 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton 3.00
7 LORD PEZI II, EMILY LOWENGUTH 2.00
8 BEST INTENTIONS, KAITLYN BOATMAN 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINDLE MD, CAROLINE PHILLIPS 10.00
2 Sweet Encore, BROOKE EDDY 7.00
3 Harvard N Yale, Helena Ogburn 6.00
4 Redfield Joepie, Sophia Minichini 5.00
5 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton 4.00
6 CLEAR COVE, SARAH HOWARD 3.00
7 LOCAL BOY, ERIN WILSON 2.00
8 Wingman, Drew Mallahan 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHITLOCK, CURREN ENGLISH 10.00
2 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 7.00
3 CLEAR COVE, SARAH HOWARD 6.00
4 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 5.00
5 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton 4.00
6 KINDLE MD, CAROLINE PHILLIPS 3.00
7 Wingman, Drew Mallahan 2.00
8 IMPULSIVE DETAIL, GRAYSON UPCHURCH 1.00
9 Redfield Joepie, Sophia Minichini 0.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOCAL BOY, ERIN WILSON 10.00
2 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 7.00
3 WHITLOCK, CURREN ENGLISH 6.00
4 CLEAR COVE, SARAH HOWARD 5.00
5 KINDLE MD, CAROLINE PHILLIPS 4.00
6 Redfield Joepie, Sophia Minichini 3.00
7 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton 2.00
8 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 1.00
9 Viscount, SOPHIE COHEN 0.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 8.00
2 WHITLOCK, CURREN ENGLISH 7.00
3 EXTRA SHARP, SAMANTHA BOURQUE 6.00
4 Viscount, SOPHIE COHEN 5.00
5 Wingman, Drew Mallahan 4.00
6 BEST INTENTIONS, KAITLYN BOATMAN 3.00
7 LORD PEZI II, EMILY LOWENGUTH 2.00
8 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 1.00
9 NEW LOOK, DANIELLE EDD PEIGHTON 0.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GULFSTREAM, SUSAN K. KELLY 10.00
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 10.00
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 7.00
2 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 7.00
3 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 6.00
3 LANDIA 5, SUSAN JEAN WINCHESTER SCHMITT 6.00
4 EASTWOOD, JODI BOGDANOFF 5.00
4 BACARRO, SUSAN VILLARE 5.00
5 DONNER LOU, BROOKE RUDD-GAGLIE 4.00
5 Sheldon Cooper, Heather Concklin 4.00
6 MEMPHIS, PAMELA TREANOR 3.00
6 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 3.00
7 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 2.00
7 KT LANCELOT, JANET SPARRE 2.00
8 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 1.00
8 WHATABOUT LIL MAN, Silas Jaramillo 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""*(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 10.00
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 10.00
2 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 7.00
2 BACARRO, SUSAN VILLARE 7.00
3 MEMPHIS, PAMELA TREANOR 6.00
3 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 6.00
4 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
4 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 5.00
5 FENWAY MSF, KIRSTIN KRINSKY 4.00
5 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 4.00
6 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 3.00
6 Vienna, Starr Humphries 3.00
7 CHESTER, Jeff Battershall 2.00
7 SARACEN, KASSANDRA MORRIS 2.00
8 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 1.00
8 WHATABOUT LIL MAN, Silas Jaramillo 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 10.00
1 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 10.00
2 Chiru Cash, Cynthia Smith 7.00
2 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 7.00
3 EASTWOOD, JODI BOGDANOFF 6.00
3 CHESTER, Jeff Battershall 6.00
4 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 5.00
4 BACARRO, SUSAN VILLARE 5.00
5 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 4.00
5 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 3.00
6 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 3.00
7 LANDIA 5, SUSAN JEAN WINCHESTER SCHMITT 2.00
7 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 2.00
8 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 1.00
8 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 10.00
1 LANDIA 5, SUSAN JEAN WINCHESTER SCHMITT 10.00
2 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 7.00
2 SARACEN, KASSANDRA MORRIS 7.00
3 MEMPHIS, PAMELA TREANOR 6.00
3 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 6.00
4 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI 5.00
4 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 5.00
5 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 4.00
5 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 Vadim, Samantha Roper 3.00
6 KT LANCELOT, JANET SPARRE 3.00
7 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 2.00
7 CHESTER, Jeff Battershall 2.00
8 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly 1.00
8 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 10.00
1 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 10.00
2 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
2 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 7.00
3 WATCH OVER ME, ANNE ROBERTS 6.00
3 EASTWOOD, JODI BOGDANOFF 6.00
4 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 5.00
4 RENDEZVOUS, JENNIFER CUNIO 5.00
5 LANDIA 5, SUSAN JEAN WINCHESTER SCHMITT 4.00
5 BESTE DRESSED, CHRISTINE CONYNGHAM 4.00
6 Vienna, Starr Humphries 3.00
6 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 3.00
7 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Maya Wyman 2.00
7 KT LANCELOT, JANET SPARRE 2.00
8 ODYSSEY, RACHEL VAUTER 1.00
8 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 1.00

Class: 403 - WEC 3' JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
2 TIMES SQUARE, BRENDAN WEISS 7.00
3 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley 6.00
4 QUINLAN ACE, Kyra Jones 5.00
5 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 4.00
6 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 3.00
7 GLOBAL CONTENDER, Riley Hogan 2.00
8 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 1.00
9 LET IT BE, CHELSEA DWINELL 0.00
10 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
11 C-STAR, MARY BETH MCGEE 0.00
12 CASANDER, ROBERTA PREVI 0.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM LA VITA, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Eldoret, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Hela, Megan Young 4.00
6 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 JUSTIFIED, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00
8 MTM JULY, Jennifer Ritucci 1.00
9 MTM WORTH IT, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
10 QUENTINO, HEATHER CHENAULT 0.00
11 Suede, Hillary Johnson 0.00
12 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 SMALL KINGDOM, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 ATTENDU DE LANNOIS Z, Augusta Iwasaki 6.00
4 MTM LANCELOT, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 3.00
7 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Ipanema, Josh Dolan 1.00
9 High Renaissance, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
10 CASTLE ROCK, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
11 Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
12 I.M. Gold, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 8.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 Watchusayin, Madison Moore 6.00
4 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 5.00
5 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 4.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY ADULT    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEMPHIS, PAMELA TREANOR 10.00
2 DONNER LOU, BROOKE RUDD-GAGLIE 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
4 BAXTER BLACK, Sara Mcdermott 5.00
5 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 4.00
6 EASTWOOD, JODI BOGDANOFF 3.00
7 Sheldon Cooper, Heather Concklin 2.00
8 He's Her Man, ANGELA CALKINS 1.00
9 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 0.00
10 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 0.00
11 Ben-Jammin, LYDIA DORMER 0.00
12 Vadim, Samantha Roper 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks
2 Cedric
3 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley
4 Charleston, Emily A. Alinen
5 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich
6 ESPRIT DE VICTOIRE, HAYLEY WYMAN
7 COMMONWEALTH, Sydney Hansen
8 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul
9 ATTICUS, Tatum Boos
11 Asante, Donald M. Sheehan
12 Dasper, Courtney Krass

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert
2 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban
3 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura
4 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura
5 Behold, ROBIN BROWN
6 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS
7 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere
8 Sampson, Amy Nolan
9 CURTIS 89, Paige Moose
10 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN
11 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman
12 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola
3 Capitol Hill, Vanessa Mc Caughley
4 LORD PEZI II, ROSEMARY LABARGE

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee
2 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb
3 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET
4 LIBERTY ROAD, Alexandra Smith
5 GARIBALDINO, ELLA KANICLIDES
6 Viva Henri, Abigail Devlin
7 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
8 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore
9 KOBERLIN, Skylar Gurtis

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER
2 JACKSON SQUARE, ANGELA MILLON
3 BON JOVI, HAYDEN WEINSTEIN
4 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH
5 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns
6 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller
7 CAMPFIRE, PING RYAN
8 ALL ON, JANE GASTON
9 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan
10 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles
11 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour
3 Altuss, Gary Striker
4 NOW AND ZEN, Camryn Halley
5 MTM coco, Steven Saumell
6 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar
2 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
4 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly
5 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Nadia Mirza
3 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne
4 Mccool, Payton Kite
5 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks
6 WAIT FOR ME, Milo Mckee
7 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND
8 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON
9 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli
10 ROYAL AFFAIR, Chandler Wilks
11 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore
12 CHERRY POP, Davis Diradour

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINDLE MD, CAROLINE PHILLIPS
2 Wingman, Drew Mallahan
3 LOCAL BOY, ERIN WILSON
4 Redfield Joepie, Sophia Minichini
5 CLEAR COVE, SARAH HOWARD
6 WHITLOCK, CURREN ENGLISH
7 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple
8 Bentley, Lila Kimrey
9 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton
10 Sweet Encore, BROOKE EDDY
11 BEST INTENTIONS, KAITLYN BOATMAN
12 PEMBROOK MR FOX, CLARA UBL

Class: 427 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah
2 Best of Me, Kelly Fleming
3 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg
4 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper
5 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
6 CHESTER, Jeff Battershall
7 Vienna, Starr Humphries
8 SARACEN, KASSANDRA MORRIS
9 CALLA LILY, SAM MEADOWS
10 EVOLUTION OF OZ, SAMANTHA SORDONI
11 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 8.00
2 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 7.00
3 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 6.00
4 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 5.00
5 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 4.00
6 Adele Dewar, LATER GATOR 3.00
7 AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR, Willpower 2.00
8 Brinley Farr, MENAI SAMSATIONAL 1.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 8.00
2 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 7.00
3 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 6.00
4 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 5.00
5 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 4.00
6 Brinley Farr, MENAI SAMSATIONAL 3.00
7 REILY GEORGE, TWO PEAS IN A POD 2.00
8 Adele Dewar, LATER GATOR 1.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 Emily L. Reynolds, Lumiere 7.00
3 Adele Dewar, LATER GATOR 6.00
4 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 5.00
5 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 4.00
6 Brinley Farr, MENAI SAMSATIONAL 3.00
7 REILY GEORGE, TWO PEAS IN A POD 2.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANNAH BUFFINGTON, JUST AN ILLUSION DíHOF-TEN-BOS 10.00
2 Lauren Gee, LYNOSA 7.00
3 SARAH HOWARD, CLEAR COVE 6.00
4 Paige Wolfe 5.00
5 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 4.00
6 PERLIN MERCIER, DEVEREAUX NHF 3.00
7 AUDRI HOOS, READ ALL OVER 2.00
8 Jackson Lonesky, PORTLAND 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, LYNOSA 10.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 7.00
3 HANNAH BUFFINGTON, JUST AN ILLUSION DíHOF-TEN-BOS 6.00
4 SAMANTHA BOURQUE, EXTRA SHARP 5.00
5 SARAH HOWARD, CLEAR COVE 4.00
6 Delaney Wilson, FORLANA BG 3.00
7 AUDRI HOOS, READ ALL OVER 2.00
8 PERLIN MERCIER, DEVEREAUX NHF 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERLIN MERCIER, DEVEREAUX NHF 8.00
2 Lauren Gee, LYNOSA 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 6.00
4 HANNAH BUFFINGTON, JUST AN ILLUSION DíHOF-TEN-BOS 5.00
5 Paige Wolfe 4.00
6 AUDRI HOOS, READ ALL OVER 3.00
7 Delaney Wilson, FORLANA BG 2.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Ehman, CHAMBERTINO 8.00
2 LAYLA GOULET, JALISCO 7.00
3 Maurah Burkholder, JET PUFF 6.00
4 ELLA KANICLIDES, GARIBALDINO 5.00
5 Madison Moore, King Vd Wellington 4.00
6 ROSEMARY LABARGE, LORD PEZI II 3.00
7 Pilar Ojeda, LEFFE BLOND 2.00
8 Lydie Spear, LIMBO N 1.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Devlin, Viva Henri 8.00
2 Madison Moore, King Vd Wellington 7.00
3 Pilar Ojeda, LEFFE BLOND 6.00
4 Isabelle Ehman, CHAMBERTINO 5.00
5 Maurah Burkholder, JET PUFF 4.00
6 ROSEMARY LABARGE, LORD PEZI II 3.00
7 LAYLA GOULET, JALISCO 2.00
8 ELLA KANICLIDES, GARIBALDINO 1.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Ehman, CHAMBERTINO 10.00
2 Abigail Devlin, Viva Henri 7.00
3 Maurah Burkholder, JET PUFF 6.00
4 LAYLA GOULET, JALISCO 5.00
5 ELLA KANICLIDES, GARIBALDINO 4.00
6 Pilar Ojeda, LEFFE BLOND 3.00
7 Madison Moore, King Vd Wellington 2.00
8 ROSEMARY LABARGE, LORD PEZI II 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAM MEADOWS, Benjamin B 10.00
2 Benjamin Hoban, Crisp 7.00
3 ANGELA MILLON, JACKSON SQUARE 6.00
4 Mackensie Bowles, Innosense 5.00
5 Camryn Halley, KOBERLIN 4.00
6 Hannah Rowe, Formidable Z 3.00
7 OLIVIA BLAIN, HAVANA 2.00
8 DAVE WILEY, ENTRE NOUS III Z 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackensie Bowles, Innosense 10.00
2 SAM MEADOWS, Benjamin B 7.00
3 ANGELA MILLON, JACKSON SQUARE 6.00
4 Camryn Halley, KOBERLIN 5.00
5 Makenna Wechsler, KT HITOCCO 4.00
6 Benjamin Hoban, Crisp 3.00
7 OLIVIA BLAIN, HAVANA 2.00
8 Hannah Rowe, Formidable Z 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Hoban, Crisp 8.00
2 Mackensie Bowles, Innosense 7.00
3 Peyton McSherry, ATTICUS 6.00
4 Hannah Rowe, Formidable Z 5.00
5 Makenna Wechsler, KT HITOCCO 4.00
6 DAVE WILEY, ENTRE NOUS III Z 3.00
7 ELIZABETH HORVATH-PALMER, SIR DRACO 2.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Quoted 10.00
2 Maya Corbyn, BENNY 7.00
3 ELLA KINGSCOTE, AMELIA EARHART 6.00
4 Alexandra Smith, LIBERTY ROAD 5.00
5 Emerson Maier, PLAYBOY 4.00
6 Chandler Wilks, SMALLVILLE 3.00
7 Vanessa Mc Caughley, MR MILLER 2.00
8 Evelyn Clark, FRESH SLATE 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Quoted 10.00
2 Emerson Maier, PLAYBOY 7.00
3 EMILY LOWENGUTH, DREAMSCAPE 6.00
4 Chandler Wilks, SMALLVILLE 5.00
5 EMILY ODLE, Harvard N Yale 4.00
6 Alexandra Smith, LIBERTY ROAD 3.00
7 ELLA KINGSCOTE, AMELIA EARHART 2.00
8 Courtney Krass, Dasper 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Quoted 10.00
2 Chandler Wilks, SMALLVILLE 7.00
3 Emerson Maier, PLAYBOY 6.00
4 Alexandra Smith, LIBERTY ROAD 5.00
5 Courtney Krass, Dasper 4.00
6 ELLA KINGSCOTE, AMELIA EARHART 3.00
7 Avery Sheppard, Asante 2.00
8 Jordan Dean, CAUGHT RED HANDED 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN KEILTY, KT GIORGIO 10.00
2 Drew Mallahan, Wingman 7.00
3 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 6.00
4 Mary Lantz, LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS 5.00
5 KAILYN DUMAN, OFFSHORE 4.00
6 ERIN WILSON, LOCAL BOY 3.00
7 KAITLYN BOATMAN, BEST INTENTIONS 2.00
8 CAROLINE PHILLIPS, KINDLE MD 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAITLYN BOATMAN, BEST INTENTIONS 10.00
2 CAROLINE PHILLIPS, KINDLE MD 7.00
3 ERIN WILSON, LOCAL BOY 6.00
4 Serenity Eaton, HAZ MA TAZ 5.00
5 CURREN ENGLISH, WHITLOCK 4.00
6 Mary Lantz, LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS 3.00
7 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 2.00
8 GRAYSON UPCHURCH, IMPULSIVE DETAIL 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY CANALE, BSS LARIMO 10.00
2 Mary Lantz, LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS 7.00
3 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 6.00
4 ERIN WILSON, LOCAL BOY 5.00
5 DANIELLE EDD PEIGHTON, NEW LOOK 4.00
6 GRAYSON UPCHURCH, IMPULSIVE DETAIL 3.00
7 CAROLINE PHILLIPS, KINDLE MD 2.00
8 BROOKE EDDY, Sweet Encore 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 10.00
2 Callie G. Kelly, ISADORA 7.00
3 Suzanne V. Shearin, Grande Nearco 6.00
4 Kelly Ford, VALERIA 5.00
5 SUSAN VILLARE, BACARRO 4.00
6 JANET SPARRE, KT LANCELOT 3.00
7 EMMA LORUSSO, Mr. Big 2.00
8 JODI BOGDANOFF, EASTWOOD 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Roper, Vadim 10.00
2 Kelly Ford, VALERIA 7.00
3 Jeff Battershall, CHESTER 6.00
4 BROOKE RUDD-GAGLIE, DONNER LOU 5.00
5 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 4.00
6 Callie G. Kelly, ISADORA 3.00
7 TIMOTHY FOWLER, BAXTER BLACK 2.00
8 SUSAN VILLARE, BACARRO 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNE ROBERTS, WATCH OVER ME 10.00
2 Callie G. Kelly, ISADORA 7.00
3 TIMOTHY FOWLER, BAXTER BLACK 6.00
4 EMMA LORUSSO, Mr. Big 5.00
5 JODI BOGDANOFF, EASTWOOD 4.00
6 ADELINE KEELEY, ODESSA 3.00
7 BROOKE RUDD-GAGLIE, DONNER LOU 2.00
8 KATHERINE POTTS, CAJUN 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jonna Wilks Murray, ROULETTE SSF 0.00
2 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 0.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 0.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 10.00
2 Payton Kite, Mccool 7.00
3 Chandler Wilks, VEIKKO 6.00
4 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 5.00
5 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 4.00
6 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 3.00
7 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 2.00
8 Brinley Farr, MENAI SAMSATIONAL 1.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 10.00
2 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 7.00
3 Payton Kite, Mccool 6.00
4 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 5.00
5 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 4.00
6 Chandler Wilks, VEIKKO 3.00
7 DREW GORDON, THIRD TIMES A CHARM 2.00
8 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 1.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chandler Wilks, VEIKKO 10.00
2 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 7.00
3 Brinley Farr, MENAI SAMSATIONAL 6.00
4 DREW GORDON, THIRD TIMES A CHARM 5.00
5 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 4.00
6 Autumn Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 3.00
7 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 2.00
8 Payton Kite, Mccool 1.00

Class: 528 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMBERTINO, Isabelle Ehman
2 QUINLAN ACE, Kyra Jones

Class: 532 - NSBA HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINLAN ACE, Kyra Jones
2 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
2 QUINTESSENTIAL, Addison McQuaker
3 ATTICUS, Tatum Boos
4 JUST AN ILLUSION DíHOF-TEN-BOS, HANNAH BUFFINGTON
5 Charleston, Emily A. Alinen

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENNY, Maya Corbyn
2 MR MILLER, Diana G. Conlon
3 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks
4 PLAYBOY, Emerson Maier
5 RIO'S REQUEST, Kristin Palmer
6 Dasper, Courtney Krass

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLINI, ALEXA HRYNYK
2 Hemingway, Astra Wallace
3 LEFFE BLOND, Pilar Ojeda
4 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear
5 DOLCE VITA, Elizabeth Patterson

Class: 539 - WEC HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
2 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb
3 QUINLAN ACE, Kyra Jones
4 CHAMBERTINO, Isabelle Ehman
5 CASH FLOW, AIDEN DUQUETTE
6 Viva Henri, Abigail Devlin
7 ATTICUS, Tatum Boos
8 GARIBALDINO, ELLA KANICLIDES
9 KOBERLIN, Skylar Gurtis

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert
2 QUINTANO ONE, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD
3 CURTIS 89, Paige Moose
4 GLOBAL CONTENDER, Riley Hogan
5 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN
6 ATTICUS, Peyton McSherry
7 ENTRE NOUS III Z, DAVE WILEY
8 SIR DRACO, ELIZABETH HORVATH-PALMER

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER 17 & U 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Augusta Iwasaki, MTM LANCELOT 3.00 N

Class: 600 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL
2 FLYING SOLO, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar
3 JAMESON, JAMIE BOND
4 JACKSON, ANNA BUTLER
5 KELLY ACRES ANASTASIA, NYRA POWELL
6 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS
7 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS
8 IKARUS, NINA CAMPANELLO

Class: 601 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Futuro, Kelly A. Hudyman
2 AS HEAVEN SENT, CARISSA MULLER
3 Beluga RBF, Traci Ribeiro
4 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS
5 JAZZ IN MY GENES, Kiana Berry
6 SUDDEN LUXURY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN
7 GROOVY DUDE, MARLEE GRACE
8 CAJUN, KATHERINE POTTS

Class: 602 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GROOVY DUDE, MARLEE GRACE
2 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS
3 JOE, LORREN SKLAR
4 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, KATERINA MARKETIS
5 SUDDEN LUXURY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN
6 THANKS A LOTTA, LINDSEY SMRKOVSKI
7 JAZZ IN MY GENES, Kiana Berry

Class: 603 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS
2 KELLY ACRES ANASTASIA, NYRA POWELL
3 SPEAK OF THE DEVIL, PHOEBE DAY
4 FSF IN LIKE GOLD, LILLY YAKOVAKIS
5 FLYING SOLO, John Hanselman
6 RODEO DU MILON, HELEN LITT
7 MAIA, ANNE MARIE LYNCH
8 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL

Class: 604 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GROOVY DUDE, MARLEE GRACE
2 Bonita VI, NIKKO RITTER
3 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS
4 SUDDEN LUXURY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN
5 CAJUN, KATHERINE POTTS
6 KELLY ACRES ANASTASIA, NYRA POWELL
7 THANKS A LOTTA, LINDSEY SMRKOVSKI
8 SICARIA, JAYDEN SIMS

Class: 605 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS
2 GROOVY DUDE, MARLEE GRACE
3 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne
4 KELLY ACRES ANASTASIA, NYRA POWELL
5 SUDDEN LUXURY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN
6 JOE, LORREN SKLAR
7 THANKS A LOTTA, LINDSEY SMRKOVSKI

Class: 606 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
3 Harvey, John Farmer
4 JAMESON, JAMIE BOND
5 NEED FOR SPEED, John Farmer
6 Barnaby Van Oterhof, Kathleen Legg
7 IKARUS, NINA CAMPANELLO
8 REVERIE DE DARCO, Harriet L. McCord Chang

Class: 607 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, John Farmer
2 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
3 STEEL LA VILLE, Lisa Bac
4 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
5 Barnaby Van Oterhof, Kathleen Legg
6 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS
7 SICARIA, JAYDEN SIMS
8 MAIA, ANNE MARIE LYNCH

Class: 608 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAZZ IN MY GENES, Kiana Berry
2 IKARUS, NINA CAMPANELLO
3 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne
4 GROOVY DUDE, MARLEE GRACE
5 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS
6 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
7 SICARIA, JAYDEN SIMS
8 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI

Class: 609 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, John Farmer
2 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
3 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI
4 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL
5 IKARUS, NINA CAMPANELLO
6 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, MEGAN GIFFORD
7 NEED FOR SPEED, John Farmer
8 MAIA, ANNE MARIE LYNCH

Class: 610 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI
2 HARDWISH 711, WENDY DIXON
3 MIDAS TOBIAS, VALERIA ZNIDARCIC
4 FLYING SOLO, John Hanselman
5 KELLY ACRES ANASTASIA, NYRA POWELL
6 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL
7 IKARUS, NINA CAMPANELLO
8 SITTIN PRETTY, BRIELLE WEISS

Class: 611 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, John Farmer
2 KELLY ACRES ANASTASIA, NYRA POWELL
3 SICARIA, JAYDEN SIMS
4 Barnaby Van Oterhof, Kathleen Legg
5 GROOVY DUDE, MARLEE GRACE
6 MIDAS TOBIAS, ISLAY ROSE
7 CAF… CON LECHE, Belle Payne
8 IKARUS, NINA CAMPANELLO

Class: 612 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTORINI Z, Michelle Matthews
2 FENNTASTIC, Camille Maddrix
3 JACKSON, ANNA BUTLER
4 FAST LANE, Sara Mcdermott
5 SLIVER OF PUDDEN, CASSIDY BOCK
6 Quite Confident Z, Bradley R. Federico
7 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
8 Fidelis, Camille Maddrix

Class: 613 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLTRANE, Gwenyth Stromdahl
2 SLIVER OF PUDDEN, CASSIDY BOCK
3 PRINCESSA PG, THERESA LANG
4 ROYAL APPERANCE, KAREMA MOHEISEN
5 JOEMAY 12, Morgan Hoke
6 Fidelis, Camille Maddrix
7 LAREZZO, ABI RUSSO
8 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL

Class: 614 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEED FOR SPEED, John Farmer
2 PRINCESSA PG, THERESA LANG
3 COLTRANE, Gwenyth Stromdahl
4 Fidelis, Camille Maddrix
5 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL
6 WITH A TWIST, Jill Wedeles
7 CORNETTINA DU PARADIS, NIKKO RITTER
8 Cobellino F Z, Calil Yunis

Class: 615 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
2 NEED FOR SPEED, John Farmer
3 COLTRANE, Lydie Spear
4 SANTORINI Z, SAMANTHA ROGERS
5 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, MEGAN GIFFORD
6 WITH A TWIST, Jill Wedeles
7 FENNTASTIC, Camille Maddrix

Class: 616 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER SO LIGHTLY, MORGAN QUINTON
2 COLTRANE, Lydie Spear
3 PRINCESSA PG, THERESA LANG
4 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL
5 Max In A Million, Caroline McCusker
6 PIPER, ELLA WALKER
7 SANTORINI Z, SAMANTHA ROGERS
8 S.O. Ritz, Meredith Barber

Class: 617 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH A TWIST, Jill Wedeles
2 PRINCESSA PG, THERESA LANG
3 SANTORINI Z, SAMANTHA ROGERS
4 COLTRANE, Lydie Spear
5 NEED FOR SPEED, John Farmer
6 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL
7 MAIA, ANNE MARIE LYNCH
8 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, MEGAN GIFFORD

Class: 618 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSCAPE, ROSEMARY LABARGE
2 Popstar, Amy Nelson
3 Kilenka GL, Camille Maddrix
4 EWSZ QU' APPELLE, ALEXIS AGAPIOU
5 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver
6 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER
7 DARABI, Katherine E. Bakker
8 Quite Confident Z, Bradley R. Federico

Class: 619 - 0.85M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
2 JACKSON, ANNA BUTLER
3 FENNTASTIC, Camille Maddrix
4 THIRSTY FOR SPEED, Fernando C. Lozinsky
5 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, GUS FACUNDO
6 The Irishman, BRIELLE WEISS
7 Indiana Parsnip, Celeste Karcher
8 LEIDEN, MAGGI SAVO

Class: 620 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
2 CLOVERFIELD QUEEN OF HEARTS, ALICIA MADRETZKE
3 G. PADRE PIO, Danielle Harris
4 WOODBURY BOY, CATHERINE SHAW
5 Cobellino F Z, Alexandra Weber
6 NINO, GINA RANSON
7 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin
8 Fantome, Hillary Johnson

Class: 621 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rising Sun, ALEXA NAPOLITANO
2 GLITTER GLIDER, LAUREN BOLDT
3 Scandal Ls, KARLI GIFFORD
4 DREAMSCAPE, ROSEMARY LABARGE
5 EWSZ QU' APPELLE, ALEXIS AGAPIOU
6 LULU, SARAH STACEY
7 Chessboard, Dean Rowe
8 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie

Class: 622 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chessboard, Dean Rowe
2 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
3 DREAMSCAPE, ROSEMARY LABARGE
4 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore
5 Manhattan, Jordan Rich
6 Cent Ps, Dana Waters
8 SPIRIT SOARING, JEANINE THOMSON

Class: 623 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
2 Attack Zone, MEGAN COOKE
3 LULU, SARAH STACEY
4 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore
5 MIDAS TOBIAS, ISLAY ROSE
6 GLITTER GLIDER, LAUREN BOLDT
7 Futuro, Kelly A. Hudyman
8 G. PADRE PIO, Danielle Harris

Class: 624 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARCO POLO, Elisabeth Yeager
2 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
3 EVER SO LIGHTLY, MORGAN QUINTON
3 Automatic Alibi, OLIVIA SEWELL
5 INIESTA, BRITTANY MCCULLY
6 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin
7 CONNY 424, David Jennings
8 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver

Class: 625 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Automatic Alibi, OLIVIA SEWELL
2 QUINN, JADYN TANNER
3 PIKNE MCQUEEN, Carly Campbell-Cooper
4 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART
5 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin
6 CT L-CALETTO, KYNDAL MANTUANO
7 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
8 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore

Class: 626 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
2 CENTASOL DE CASANVEL, KYRA JASMIN VON OERTZEN
3 QUINN, JADYN TANNER
4 LAREZZO, ABI RUSSO
5 Automatic Alibi, OLIVIA SEWELL
6 VIVAZ, KYNDAL MANTUANO
7 FAST LANE, Sara Mcdermott
8 Corsica 15, KYRA JASMIN VON OERTZEN

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROXIMO, LEE HUGHES
2 TEXAS SECRET, Kyle R. Muckler
3 Ferrari Z, Wendy Peralta
4 CHOCOLATE CHIP 12, NIKKO RITTER
5 MAE BE ROYAL, HAROLD CHOPPING
6 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
7 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann
8 CORNET FIRE, Molly Alvarez

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROXIMO, LEE HUGHES
2 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
3 MAE BE ROYAL, HAROLD CHOPPING
4 Faloma, CAROLYN CATTON
5 Kilenka GL, Camille Maddrix
6 Ferrari Z, Caroline Brufsky
7 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall
8 Hatari, Lee A. Hughes

Class: 629 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 72

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE BE ROYAL, HAROLD CHOPPING
2 CANDIDA 4, JILL DRIES
3 DELICE VD PEINWINNING Z, Janet Liu
4 JUST FOR FUN 3E, REBECCA GRANT
5 GEORGY GIRL, RICHARD SPOONER
6 CAN CAN VL, ISABELLA ROYAL
7 MARCO POLO, Elisabeth Yeager
8 GRANDIOOS DE MUZE, TALULAH COWART
9 NOIRAUD VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER, AVERY GRIFFIN
10 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall
11 DELANO DE DARKO, Ella Alvarez
12 DARABI, Katherine E. Bakker

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, Helen Goddard
2 EVENSTAR, RIVER WYLDE
3 MTM MR. CHACCO, Tracy Fenney
4 Vinio Du Grandchemin, DJ VOLANDRE
5 Faloma, CAROLYN CATTON
6 CELINE 32, Ashlynn Crowley
7 Nina M, Christian Coyle
8 CAROQUADOS T, NIKKI PROKOPCHAK

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, Helen Goddard
2 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, GUS FACUNDO
3 Imna Mosa, Lee A. Hughes
4 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere
5 Number One Z, Bailey Benner
6 CHOCOLATE CHIP 12, NIKKO RITTER
7 PHOTOBOMB, Ellary Belote
8 DELANO DE DARKO, Olivia Iglesias

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
2 MTM MR. CHACCO, Tracy Fenney
3 CANION, Lucy Reich
4 CLASSIC II ADELHEID Z, SCOTT DIFFEY
5 CALIMERO, Cady Klimas
6 VALKEN G, Sam Berry
7 SEA COAST B52 F Z, JENNIFER PADOVANI
8 L'ISTESSO TEMPO, FRAN LATANE

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C2C CANDORRA R, Jordan Petersen
2 Suntendra SN, Samantha Mackenzie
3 JUST FOR FUN, LEAH BERGMAN
4 CASPER 429, Jordan Petersen
5 Cedo, Mac McQuaker
6 SARI GP Z, MCKEOWN KELLEY
7 CABOT FTR, Grace Long
8 Jiggly, Elizabeth T. Phillips

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEL QUALITY ECHO, Christine E. Duke
2 CORDENTO, ROSE KANE
3 Caruso 472, Elizabeth T. Phillips
4 Chanel One, LIBBY GIORDANO
5 WH CHACATTA, JENNIFER KALLAM
6 ENJOY Z, Stephanie Bourassa
7 HARMONY, AVERY GRIFFIN
8 JIVOLLETTE VAN BEEK, Leigh Anne Hartrampf

Class: 635 - 1.15M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number One Z, Bailey Benner
2 JUST FOR FUN, LEAH BERGMAN
3 EVENSTAR, RIVER WYLDE
4 Katapult, Candice King
5 SARI GP Z, MCKEOWN KELLEY
6 CELINE 32, Ashlynn Crowley
7 WH CHACATTA, JENNIFER KALLAM
8 CARA PS, SARAH JOHNSTONE

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Made, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 ROANOKE, ANN DEMICHELE 7.00
3 HAMINKA BLUE TN, DAVID TROMP 6.00
4 GERRY BUTLER, CULLEN DRESC SPECKHART 5.00
5 HAYA, William M. Russell 4.00
6 FIROZA S, HAROLD CHOPPING 3.00
7 Doutzen, Diana G. Conlon 2.00
8 Asdi La Vista, Ivan Espada 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedo, Mac McQuaker 10.00
2 RIPTIDE, Damian B. Guthrie 7.00
3 FIROZA S, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 MTM CARPINTERO 3, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 MTM CAYDEN, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 GINA COLLADA, Judah Singer 3.00
7 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa 2.00
8 FERNHILL KUDOS, Elisabeth Yeager 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAYDEN, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 HILLY VAN DER HORST, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 JASOLGA, Katia Manuel-Adams 6.00
4 FIROZA S, HAROLD CHOPPING 5.00
5 Cedo, Mac McQuaker 4.00
6 Bea Ready, Ina Mcnichols 3.00
7 FF MISTER GOLD, Jill M. Gaffney 2.00
8 CASPER 429, Jordan Petersen 1.00

Class: 639 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 10.00
2 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 7.00
3 Leena M, Paige Cade 6.00
4 OUT OF SIGHT, RICHIE MOLONEY 5.00
5 KANDLE, NIKKO RITTER 4.00
6 IBALIA, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 Jonas, Greer Fogle 2.00
8 INDEPENDENCE, Tiffany Cambria 1.00
9 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 0.00
10 Vittus H.H., Hanna R. Egan 0.00
11 CAVALIER KATE, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
12 Emerald City, Kady Abrahamson 0.00

Class: 640 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 10.00
2 FANTA LIGHT B, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 6.00
4 EHAYLA, JOSEPHINE DECKER 5.00
5 HALLMARK, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 HAYA, William M. Russell 3.00
7 Asdi La Vista, Ivan Espada 2.00
8 ONE DIRECTION, Gemma Paternoster 1.00

Class: 641 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel One, LIBBY GIORDANO 8.00
2 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen 7.00
3 BLUSH, Sulu Rose-Reed 6.00
4 Csf Royal Cruz, JOHN RUSSELL THOMAS 5.00
5 BALOUS BONFIRE, Alicia Wilkinson 4.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 10.00
2 HABITAT BP, QUENTIN JUDGE 7.00
3 MAKO DE LAUBRY, Zoubair Bennani 6.00
4 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Kyle Dewar 5.00
5 ELODIE, HAROLD CHOPPING 4.00
6 GERDERIEKA II VI, HAROLD CHOPPING 3.00
7 Bagheera De Jaldis, SCOTT DIFFEY 2.00
8 C&C WILLOW, Christian Coyle 1.00
9 JERSEY, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
10 IZZY BLUE, Josh Dolan 0.00
11 LOCATO VAN HET KAPELHOF, Christian Coyle 0.00
12 Belladonna, Katherine Pontone 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRAYA, Clark Montgomery 10.00
2 KANDLE, NIKKO RITTER 7.00
3 Cadeautje, Tom Foley 6.00
4 Fairy Tail, Harriet L. McCord Chang 5.00
5 Direct Advance, ZACH BRANDT 4.00
6 HONNEUR T&L Z, CORMAC HANLEY 3.00
7 Leena M, Paige Cade 2.00
8 HH EARLEY, Joanna Wolffer 1.00
9 LADY CHESTER, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
10 QUINTUS G, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 0.00
11 IBALIA, Samantha Mackenzie 0.00
12 Daphne Rc, Chenoa McElvain 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadann du Petit Ru, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 Asdi La Vista, Ivan Espada 7.00
3 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 6.00
4 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 5.00
5 HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH 4.00
6 DUALALENT, BOBBY BOULGER 3.00
7 Inspirado, Anne L. Bingler 2.00
8 Euro Boy, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 10.00
2 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 7.00
3 DINAMIKA, LAUREN CROOKS 6.00
4 ILMEE 54, HAROLD CHOPPING 5.00
5 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 VDL MEWANDO, Chase Boggio 3.00
7 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 2.00
8 CARNLEA PREMIER, RICHIE MOLONEY 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 10.00
2 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 7.00
3 Livius, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 HARMONIE L, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Centadel Blue, Elisabeth Yeager 3.00
7 JERSEY, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 2.00
8 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Kyle Dewar 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERDERIEKA II VI, HAROLD CHOPPING 10.00
2 HALCON, RICHARD SPOONER 7.00
3 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 6.00
4 INDEPENDENCE, Tiffany Cambria 5.00
5 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 4.00
6 ALL IN ONE Z, Gemma Paternoster 3.00
7 ILMEE 54, HAROLD CHOPPING 2.00
8 Qi L., ANN DEMICHELE 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TACHINI Z MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 8.00
2 CHERRY BLUE 2, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 7.00
3 Canmore 2, ANN DEMICHELE 6.00
4 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 5.00
5 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 4.00
6 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jared Petersen 3.00
7 LUNES 9, SARAH JOHNSTONE 2.00
8 DSH LORD MYDAS, Will Baker 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TACHINI Z MD, HAROLD CHOPPING 10.00
2 WH LUCIANO, Beda Wachter 7.00
3 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL, NIKKO RITTER 5.00
5 ELODIE, HAROLD CHOPPING 4.00
6 Hayya, Gemma Paternoster 3.00
7 ILMEE 54, HAROLD CHOPPING 2.00
8 VDL MEWANDO, Chase Boggio 1.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canmore 2, ANN DEMICHELE 8.00
2 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 7.00
3 QUADRANT 3, HAROLD CHOPPING 6.00
4 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 5.00
5 TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z, Kyle Dewar 4.00
6 GERONIMO SCF, HAROLD CHOPPING 3.00
7 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 1.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 8.00
2 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 7.00
3 JIROCCO, GABRIELLE CALVERT 6.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
2 M CORBLINSKIíS MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
3 LEXINGTON R, August Torsilieri
4 FF CALIFORINA, Jill M. Gaffney
5 REINA VAN HELLEHOF, ALEXANDER O'NEAL

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOMBARDINO, Marcea Funk
2 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
2 FF CALIFORINA, Jill M. Gaffney
2 M CORBLINSKIíS MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
2 LEXINGTON R, August Torsilieri

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
1 M CORBLINSKIíS MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 CONNY 424, David Jennings

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 8.00
2 CALL MY NAME, GUIDO KLATTE 7.00
3 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 6.00
4 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 5.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 8.00
2 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 7.00
3 CALL MY NAME, GUIDO KLATTE 6.00
4 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00
5 QUIDAMBAR VAN DE VONDEL, Addison Reed 4.00
6 HH Q'CUMBER, CAROLINE MCLEESE 3.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 8.00
2 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 7.00
3 QUIDAMBAR VAN DE VONDEL, Addison Reed 6.00
4 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00
5 HH Q'CUMBER, CAROLINE MCLEESE 4.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESENCE VD BARTHOEVE, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 8.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Costello, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 HH PRESLEY BOULEVARD, CAROLINE MCLEESE 5.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costello, Kali Jerman 8.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 PRESENCE VD BARTHOEVE, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 6.00
4 HH PRESLEY BOULEVARD, CAROLINE MCLEESE 5.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESENCE VD BARTHOEVE, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 8.00
2 Costello, Kali Jerman 7.00
3 HH PRESLEY BOULEVARD, CAROLINE MCLEESE 6.00
4 PHANCY GIRL, KAYLA PAULSON 5.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTACULAR TAP, LAURA ENGLEHART 8.00
2 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 7.00
3 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 6.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESI, IRENE DE BOOR LAMPTON 8.00
2 SPECTACULAR TAP, LAURA ENGLEHART 7.00
3 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 6.00
4 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 5.00
5 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 4.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTACULAR TAP, LAURA ENGLEHART 8.00
2 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 7.00
3 JACKSON, ANNA BUTLER 6.00
4 PEPPER POTTS, KELSEY SLOWEY 5.00
5 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 4.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie 10.00
2 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 7.00
3 ZIPPER CSH, BAILEY CANALE 6.00
4 SL OLADA, HAYLEY WYMAN 5.00
5 DEVANAGARIE, HAILEY DAVIS 4.00
6 Raisin A Ruckus, Turner Dudley 3.00
7 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00
8 MIDAS TOBIAS, ISLAY ROSE 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie 10.00
2 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 JOEMAY 12, CAROLINE DAVID 6.00
4 SL OLADA, HAYLEY WYMAN 5.00
5 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 4.00
6 Cilke Quality SC, Danica Quadracci 3.00
7 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 2.00
8 MIDAS TOBIAS, ISLAY ROSE 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINT THE WIND, Samantha Wolfram 10.00
2 Scandal Ls, KARLI GIFFORD 7.00
3 MR. ANDERSON, MARIAH KORZENOK 6.00
4 G. PADRE PIO, Danielle Harris 5.00
5 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 4.00
6 RISING SUN, ALEXA NAPOLITANO 3.00
7 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 2.00
8 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 10.00
2 G. PADRE PIO, Danielle Harris 7.00
3 Indiana Parsnip, Emily Lawrence 6.00
4 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 5.00
5 The Irishman, BRIELLE WEISS 4.00
6 MR. ANDERSON, MARIAH KORZENOK 3.00
7 TENOR, KATHERINE GLYNN 2.00
8 EWSZ QU' APPELLE, ALEXIS AGAPIOU 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Automatic Alibi, OLIVIA SEWELL 10.00
2 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 7.00
3 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 6.00
4 MTM LANCELOT, Augusta Iwasaki 5.00
5 JUST FOR FUN 3E, REBECCA GRANT 4.00
6 DELANO DE DARKO, Ella Alvarez 3.00
7 CORNET FIRE, SERENA KOENIG 2.00
8 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM LANCELOT, Augusta Iwasaki 10.00
2 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 C.J., Jordan Rich 6.00
4 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 5.00
5 Nefriet EBZ, JESSICA BADER 4.00
6 CARACAS, MADELINE MOHN 3.00
7 CORNET FIRE, Molly Alvarez 2.00
8 Doutzen, Vanessa Mc Caughley 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cent Ps, Dana Waters 10.00
2 DEISTER, ASTRID MIGNON 7.00
3 Beast Mode, Addison Benio 6.00
4 Gwen Mc 1, Abigail Zemp 5.00
5 DELICE VD PEINWINNING Z, Janet Liu 4.00
6 CALIN DU DOME, Elizabeth Brock 3.00
7 Micki Mikado Van De Nethe, Meggin R. Patterson 2.00
8 Ferrari Z, Caroline Brufsky 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Abigail Zemp 10.00
2 San Andres Convo-yeur, Janet Liu 7.00
3 CANDIDA 4, JILL DRIES 6.00
4 PABLO PICASSO S, Shelley Wynn 5.00
5 Jenuine Legacy MF, KRISTEN ROACH 4.00
6 NABUCCO, SHANNON CASEY 3.00
7 Contino Vdl, Rebecca Jordan 2.00
8 Dostelles, kelly hannagan 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continuity, Ella Quigley 10.00
2 Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey 7.00
3 LEELOW, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 6.00
4 FERRARI, Lauren Satola 5.00
5 COWLEY B, Maurah Burkholder 4.00
6 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger 3.00
7 B. ECHINACHEA Z, MAGGIE MCLEAN 2.00
8 ECLAIRE, MAGGIE MCLEAN 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEELOW, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 8.00
2 Continuity, Ella Quigley 7.00
3 PHOTOBOMB, Ellary Belote 6.00
4 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger 5.00
5 Faloma, VICTORIA SANCLIMENTI 4.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann 7.00
3 Starridor, Dawson A. Amick 6.00
4 CAHIRA, Erica Lacher 5.00
5 BRAZIL Z, ANNA SROCZYNSKI 4.00
6 GANGSTER, SLOAN POWELL 3.00
7 Cyber Girl, Jaime Horner 2.00
8 EASY STREET, Catherine Shearon 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE, ERIN ECCLESTONE 8.00
2 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Maclean 6.00
4 BRAZIL Z, ANNA SROCZYNSKI 5.00
5 LAMBORGHINI Z, Tara Townsend 4.00
6 RELENTESS, KELLY CASCONE 3.00
7 CASCADEURH CHECKER, PATTI LARSON 2.00
8 CAN CAN VL, ISABELLA ROYAL 1.00

Class: 757 - MOD CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLORENDENCE WV, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 7.00
3 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, CHRISTINE LOCKE 6.00
4 CASALLSON, SLOAN POWELL 5.00
5 CAITANO 34, MARGARET MURPHY 4.00
6 KILFARISSEY EVITA, Isabelle Ehman 3.00
7 CON GUIDAM, BRENDAN WEISS 2.00
8 KIANE, Leslie Schillat 1.00

Class: 758 - MOD CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABOT FTR, NITA CROWLEY 10.00
2 SEA COAST B52 F Z, JENNIFER PADOVANI 7.00
3 Voi de Pique, Sara Sprague 6.00
4 ENJOY Z, Stephanie Bourassa 5.00
5 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, CHRISTINE LOCKE 4.00
6 DRUMAGOLAND CHIP, Heather Farmer 3.00
7 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 2.00
8 FLORENDENCE WV, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 7.00
3 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 6.00
4 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Savannah N. Unger 5.00
5 BLOBBY, CYDNEY PAVAN 4.00
6 Gambler 64, Mackensie Bowles 3.00
7 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 2.00
8 MIA, Isabelle Ehman 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.B    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 10.00
2 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 7.00
3 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 6.00
4 DARING QUEEN, AVERY GRIFFIN 5.00
5 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 4.00
6 Gambler 64, Mackensie Bowles 3.00
7 Vavoom, Amanda S. Hood 2.00
8 HORIZON'S WASABI M, SHAN BERNIER 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEMI AUTOMATIC, TORI CORTS 10.00
2 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 7.00
3 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 ANASTASIA DU PARK, LUCREZIA WILDENSTEIN 5.00
5 Roc Maximillius Mon Amour, Lilly French 4.00
6 Belia, Kate Mccaffrey 3.00
7 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 DUBLIN VAN OVERIS, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND, Hudson Warren 10.00
2 Milady Des Bruyeres, MARIE ANN COWDREY 7.00
3 Patent Pending 3E, MIRA SERENE KORBER 6.00
4 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 5.00
5 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 4.00
6 KT CHEIF INSPECTOR, JOSEPHINE DECKER 3.00
7 EHAYLA, JOSEPHINE DECKER 2.00
8 Captain Mz, MADDISON STEPHEN 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY CHESTER, Joanna Wolffer 8.00
2 HABITAT BP, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 7.00
3 Charles 82, Heather Hooker 6.00
4 DETROIT J, Izabelle Quadracci 5.00
5 HH EARLEY, Joanna Wolffer 4.00
6 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 3.00
7 Fascination, Grace Asbury 2.00
8 LA PERLA VD BARBIERBEEK, Keely McIntosh 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goliath, Addison Reed 8.00
2 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 7.00
3 Emerald City, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 LA PERLA VD BARBIERBEEK, Keely McIntosh 5.00
5 ANASTASIA DU PARK, LUCREZIA WILDENSTEIN 4.00
6 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 340.B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPAIN, Rowan Willis 10.00
2 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Livius, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 CHATINUS, RICHARD SPOONER 5.00
5 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 4.00
6 GERONIMO SCF, HAROLD CHOPPING 3.00
7 DEAUVILLE VAN OVERIS Z, Elizabeth T. Phillips 2.00
8 HARMONIE L, Sam Berry 1.00
9 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 0.00
10 GERDERIEKA II VI, HAROLD CHOPPING 0.00
11 Ella Van de Helle, Nicolas Bayzelon 0.00
12 ELODIE, HAROLD CHOPPING 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME PRIX- 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In Horses Cava, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 7.00
3 HH BIG THIEF, QUENTIN JUDGE 6.00
4 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 QINGHAI, GUIDO KLATTE 4.00
6 AU TOP DE LA BYCHE, Joanna Wolffer 3.00
7 Top Gun Z, QUENTIN JUDGE 2.00
8 LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE, LAUREN CROOKS 1.00
9 PAMPERO, Santiago Lambre 0.00
10 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 0.00
11 HH QUALIDO, QUENTIN JUDGE 0.00
12 LOCATO VAN HET KAPELHOF, Christian Coyle 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX 340.A    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington Grey Goose, Rowan Willis 10.00
2 LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE, LAUREN CROOKS 7.00
3 MTM Through the Looking Glass, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, CORMAC HANLEY 5.00
5 CO PILOT, Chase Boggio 4.00
6 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 IDALGO, Tom Foley 2.00
8 LOCATO VAN HET KAPELHOF, Christian Coyle 1.00
9 Any, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
10 QINGHAI, GUIDO KLATTE 0.00
11 All In Horses Cava, Santiago Lambre 0.00
12 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Automatic Alibi, OLIVIA SEWELL 10.00
2 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie 7.00
3 EVER SO LIGHTLY, MORGAN QUINTON 6.00
4 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 5.00
5 LORD PEZI II, ROSEMARY LABARGE 4.00
6 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 3.00
7 QUINN, JADYN TANNER 2.00
8 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 1.00
9 DEVANAGARIE, HAILEY DAVIS 0.00
10 JOEMAY 12, CAROLINE DAVID 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indiana Parsnip, Emily Lawrence 10.00
2 DALLAS DLS, MICHAEL SMART 7.00
3 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 6.00
4 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene 5.00
5 CORNETTINA DU PARADIS, WENDY DIXON 4.00
6 CLASSICO, JESSICA MILLER 3.00
7 The Irishman, BRIELLE WEISS 2.00
8 VIVAZ, KYNDAL MANTUANO 1.00
9 WORKTAB, MEGHAN ABBOTT 0.00
10 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver 0.00
11 PAINT THE WIND, Maya Wyman 0.00
12 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 10.00
2 JUST FOR FUN 3E, REBECCA GRANT 7.00
3 NOIRAUD VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER, AVERY GRIFFIN 6.00
4 MTM LANCELOT, Augusta Iwasaki 5.00
5 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 4.00
6 C.J., Jordan Rich 3.00
7 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 2.00
8 Nefriet EBZ, JESSICA BADER 1.00
9 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 0.00
10 CARACAS, MADELINE MOHN 0.00
11 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 0.00
12 Doutzen, Vanessa Mc Caughley 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDIDA 4, JILL DRIES 10.00
2 DEISTER, ASTRID MIGNON 7.00
3 Side Hustle, Julie Hoskinson 6.00
4 Edison, Alexa Riccio 5.00
5 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall 4.00
6 Melody B, Megan Manubay 3.00
7 Konnichiwa, Kym K. Smith 2.00
8 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 1.00
9 Beast Mode, Addison Benio 0.00
10 Kilenka GL, Alyssa Amberge 0.00
11 PIKNE MCQUEEN, Taylor Ahern 0.00
12 JACKSON, ANNA BUTLER 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COWLEY B, Maurah Burkholder 10.00
2 ECLAIRE, MAGGIE MCLEAN 7.00
3 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger 6.00
4 Continuity, Ella Quigley 5.00
5 Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey 4.00
6 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 3.00
7 B. ECHINACHEA Z, MAGGIE MCLEAN 2.00
8 LEELOW, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 1.00
9 FERRARI, Lauren Satola 0.00
10 PINOT NOIR 3E, REBECCA GRANT 0.00
11 CASHEW Q, LEYTON HILLIARD 0.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN CAN VL, ISABELLA ROYAL 10.00
2 Lolita, Sam Berry 7.00
3 BELIEVE, ERIN ECCLESTONE 6.00
4 CAHIRA, Erica Lacher 5.00
5 BRAZIL Z, ANNA SROCZYNSKI 4.00
6 L-Geneva HS, SHANNON GOSSMAN 3.00
7 Cyber Girl, Jaime Horner 2.00
8 EASY STREET, Catherine Shearon 1.00
9 Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Maclean 0.00
10 JUNIANO, SAVANNAH GROSELLE 0.00
11 Starridor, Dawson A. Amick 0.00
12 CANDESCERE RC, JILL WILLIAMS 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH 10.00
2 HOPE WV, ELLE BERMAN 7.00
3 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 6.00
4 CAITANO 34, MARGARET MURPHY 5.00
5 Voi de Pique, Sara Sprague 4.00
6 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 3.00
7 FEDEX, MADISON QUINTON 2.00
8 JAOLA, BEN TAYLOR 1.00
9 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
10 SEA COAST B52 F Z, JENNIFER PADOVANI 0.00
11 FLORENDENCE WV, Reilly Gogul 0.00
12 EVOLIEN, Leigh Anne Hartrampf 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.B    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARING QUEEN, AVERY GRIFFIN 10.00
2 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 7.00
3 Brando Du Rouet, Jade M. Webby 6.00
4 Quester De Virton, Heather Hooker 5.00
5 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 4.00
6 KLETCHER, Addison Reed 3.00
7 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 2.00
8 Gambler 64, Mackensie Bowles 1.00
9 Lady Vie, Daniel King 0.00
10 Allure, Sabine Neumann 0.00
11 ÕTALO VANíT HEIKE, Haley Milenki 0.00
12 ELECTRIC SOCKS, Hannah Serfass 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEMI AUTOMATIC, TORI CORTS 10.00
2 CLAERCHEN 32, RYLEE KOHLI 7.00
3 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 6.00
4 Ciego, Corri Goldman 5.00
5 Bahia Mouche, MELISSA STRAWSER 4.00
6 ROZSA, ANTHONY SAURIOL 3.00
7 JULIET, ALEXANDRINE LEHOUX 2.00
8 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 1.00
9 PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND, Hudson Warren 0.00
10 DUBLIN VAN OVERIS, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 0.00
11 Patent Pending 3E, MIRA SERENE KORBER 0.00
12 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH EARLEY, Joanna Wolffer 10.00
2 LADY CHESTER, Joanna Wolffer 7.00
3 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 6.00
4 BON JOVI, TORI CORTS 5.00
5 DETROIT J, Izabelle Quadracci 4.00
6 HABITAT BP, EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 3.00
7 Charles 82, Heather Hooker 2.00
8 Goliath, Addison Reed 1.00
9 ANASTASIA DU PARK, LUCREZIA WILDENSTEIN 0.00
10 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00
11 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 10.00
2 MERQUSIO, RICHIE MOLONEY 7.00
3 HH QUALIDO, QUENTIN JUDGE 6.00
4 COLOURFUL S, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jared Petersen 4.00
6 CHERRY BLUE 2, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 3.00
7 DINAMIKA, LAUREN CROOKS 2.00
8 NOBLE DE LA CHAPELLE, Five Henry Stables 1.00
9 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 0.00
10 DSH LORD MYDAS, Will Baker 0.00
11 Cadeautje, Tom Foley 0.00
12 FF DIOR, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 857 - 1.45M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 10.00
2 QUADRANT 3, HAROLD CHOPPING 7.00
3 Inspirado, Anne L. Bingler 6.00
4 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 5.00
5 MERQUSIO, RICHIE MOLONEY 4.00
6 IBALIUS SMH, Gemma Paternoster 3.00
7 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 2.00
8 ActiveX van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 1.00
9 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 0.00
10 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 0.00
11 LYNNFORD AS, Julia Wiggins 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly 10.00
2 Willpower, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 7.00
3 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 6.00
4 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, KATERINA MARKETIS 5.00
5 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 4.00
6 OUTTA THE BLUE, GENEVIEVE LONG 3.00
7 QUESTION, ELLA RIFFLE 2.00
8 COCO CHANEL, Madison Koplin 1.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly 10.00
2 Willpower, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 7.00
3 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 6.00
4 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 5.00
5 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, KATERINA MARKETIS 4.00
6 BEASTIE BOY, VIENNE DUMAN 3.00
7 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 2.00
8 Anything Goes, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 1.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly 10.00
2 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 7.00
3 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, KATERINA MARKETIS 6.00
4 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 5.00
5 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 4.00
6 OUTTA THE BLUE, GENEVIEVE LONG 3.00
7 QUESTION, ELLA RIFFLE 2.00
8 COCO CHANEL, Madison Koplin 1.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly 10.00
2 Anything Goes, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 7.00
3 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 6.00
4 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, KATERINA MARKETIS 5.00
5 Willpower, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 4.00
6 NO STRINGS ATTACHED, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN 3.00
7 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 2.00
8 QUESTION, ELLA RIFFLE 1.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY SAKI, MATEO GOMEZ 10.00
2 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 7.00
3 Anything Goes, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 6.00
4 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS 5.00
5 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN 4.00
6 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, KATERINA MARKETIS 3.00
7 Breakfast At Tiffany's, Braelyn Galloway 2.00
8 OUTTA THE BLUE, GENEVIEVE LONG 1.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 10.00
2 SASHAY, Kolbie Watson 7.00
3 DREAM DATE, Leah Chiaverini 6.00
4 JIMINY CRICKET, Kaylee Baily 5.00
5 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 4.00
6 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 3.00
7 PRIMO, KELLIE HUNT 2.00
8 DESPERADO, ALINA WU 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 10.00
2 FSF IN LIKE GOLD, LILLY YAKOVAKIS 7.00
3 JIMINY CRICKET, Kaylee Baily 6.00
4 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 5.00
5 SASHAY, Kolbie Watson 4.00
6 GREY GOOSE, Kay W. Davis 3.00
7 As You Wish, ALISSA HARADON 2.00
8 ANNIE OAKLEY, GRACE JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASHAY, Kolbie Watson 10.00
2 DREAM DATE, Leah Chiaverini 7.00
3 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 6.00
4 Mer Soliel, OLIVIA WILLIAMS 5.00
5 JIMINY CRICKET, Kaylee Baily 4.00
6 GREY GOOSE, Kay W. Davis 3.00
7 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 2.00
8 ANNIE OAKLEY, GRACE JOHNSON 1.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 10.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 7.00
3 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 6.00
4 Mer Soliel, OLIVIA WILLIAMS 5.00
5 GREY GOOSE, Kay W. Davis 4.00
6 JIMINY CRICKET, Kaylee Baily 3.00
7 SASHAY, Kolbie Watson 2.00
8 LARGO VAN DE REVE, ANDREA CLARK 1.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY 10.00
2 SASHAY, Kolbie Watson 7.00
3 FSF IN LIKE GOLD, LILLY YAKOVAKIS 6.00
4 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 5.00
5 Viscount, ZOE COHEN 4.00
6 JIMINY CRICKET, Kaylee Baily 3.00
7 DREAM DATE, Leah Chiaverini 2.00
8 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KELLIE HUNT, PRIMO 10.00
2 RYLEE BROOKS, PERCEPTION 7.00
3 MATEO GOMEZ, ODYSSEY SAKI 6.00
4 KATERINA MARKETIS, CHAMPION IN COMMAND 5.00
5 Kay W. Davis, GREY GOOSE 4.00
6 Catherine Schumann, DIACUDO 3.00
7 LORREN SKLAR, JOE 2.00
8 Kolbie Watson, SASHAY 1.00

Class: 911 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Schumann, DIACUDO 10.00
2 GENEVIEVE LONG, OUTTA THE BLUE 7.00
3 KATERINA MARKETIS, CHAMPION IN COMMAND 6.00
4 KELLIE HUNT, PRIMO 5.00
5 Kay W. Davis, GREY GOOSE 4.00
6 ANDREA CLARK, LARGO VAN DE REVE 3.00
7 LORREN SKLAR, JOE 2.00
8 Kaylee Baily, JIMINY CRICKET 1.00

Class: 912 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERSEN RIPLEY, NEPTUNE 10.00
2 GENEVIEVE LONG, OUTTA THE BLUE 7.00
3 KELLIE HUNT, PRIMO 6.00
4 Kolbie Watson, SASHAY 5.00
5 MAGGIE VICK, BLUE Z 4.00
6 KATERINA MARKETIS, CHAMPION IN COMMAND 3.00
7 Catherine Schumann, DIACUDO 2.00
8 ALIX WEISS, SPOILED ROTTEN 1.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANN GLUSKO, FINE PRINT 10.00
2 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 7.00
3 RILEY ENGLEHART, BILLY THE KID 6.00
4 EVERLEIGH SINKE-BUTTERFIELD, LOUIE 5.00
5 GIANNA DE WITT, CHECKMATE 4.00
6 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 3.00
7 Ava Koplin, E.O. SWEET MAGNOLIA 2.00
8 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Willpower 1.00

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANN GLUSKO, FINE PRINT 10.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 7.00
3 Ava Koplin, E.O. SWEET MAGNOLIA 6.00
4 Emma Mckee, SHE'S MY RABBIT 5.00
5 RILEY ENGLEHART, BILLY THE KID 4.00
6 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Willpower 3.00
7 GIANNA DE WITT, CHECKMATE 2.00
8 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 1.00

Class: 918 - CROSSRAILS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
2 RILEY ENGLEHART, BILLY THE KID 7.00
3 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 6.00
4 GIANNA DE WITT, CHECKMATE 5.00
5 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Willpower 4.00
6 Ava Koplin, E.O. SWEET MAGNOLIA 3.00
7 EVERLEIGH SINKE-BUTTERFIELD, LOUIE 2.00
7 AVA THOMPSON, TRAVILEA 2.00
8 Emma Mckee, SHE'S MY RABBIT 1.00
8 ANN GLUSKO, FINE PRINT 1.00

Class: 919 - CROSSRAILS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Mckee, SHE'S MY RABBIT 10.00
2 RILEY ENGLEHART, BILLY THE KID 7.00
3 ANN GLUSKO, FINE PRINT 6.00
4 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 5.00
5 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Willpower 4.00
6 GIANNA DE WITT, Checkmate 3.00
7 EVERLEIGH SINKE-BUTTERFIELD, LOUIE 2.00
7 AVA THOMPSON, TRAVILEA 2.00
8 Ava Koplin, E.O. SWEET MAGNOLIA 1.00
8 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 1.00

Class: 920 - CROSSRAILS FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 10.00
2 ANN GLUSKO, FINE PRINT 7.00
3 RILEY ENGLEHART, Billy the Kid 6.00
4 AVERY KRANITZ, Shenandoah Carnation 5.00
5 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Willpower 4.00
6 Ava Koplin, E.O. SWEET MAGNOLIA 3.00
7 Emma Mckee, SHE'S MY RABBIT 2.00
8 GIANNA DE WITT, Checkmate 1.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEOPOLD REITER, Royal Finale 8.00
2 RILEY ENGLEHART, Billy the Kid 7.00
3 GIANNA DE WITT, Checkmate 6.00
4 ADDISON GONZALEZ, FINE PRINT 5.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY ENGLEHART, Billy the Kid 8.00
2 LEOPOLD REITER, Royal Finale 7.00
3 GIANNA DE WITT, Checkmate 6.00
4 ADDISON GONZALEZ, FINE PRINT 5.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY ENGLEHART, Billy the Kid 8.00
2 GIANNA DE WITT, Checkmate 7.00
3 ADDISON GONZALEZ, FINE PRINT 6.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON GONZALEZ, FINE PRINT 8.00
2 RILEY ENGLEHART, Billy the Kid 7.00
3 GIANNA DE WITT, Checkmate 6.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEOPOLD REITER, Royal Finale 8.00
2 GIANNA DE WITT, Checkmate 7.00
3 RILEY ENGLEHART, Billy the Kid 6.00
4 ADDISON GONZALES, FINE PRINT 5.00

Class: 926 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, George Kelly
2 NEPTUNE, EMERSEN RIPLEY
3 PERCEPTION, RYLEE BROOKS
4 JIMINY CRICKET, Kaylee Baily
5 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann
6 Blue Strutter, George Kelly
7 CHAMPION IN COMMAND, KATERINA MARKETIS
8 SASHAY, Kolbie Watson
9 HONEY I'M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN
10 GREY GOOSE, Kay W. Davis
11 Willpower, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR
12 Anything Goes, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR

Class: 2001 - LEADLINE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy the Kid, STORM WOODYARD
1 Sandrimo, ASHER HARRIS
1 PERCEPTION, BRIAR BAILY

Class: 4081 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY CHILD    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
2 LOCAL BOY, ERIN WILSON 7.00
3 WHITLOCK, CURREN ENGLISH 6.00
4 Wingman, Drew Mallahan 5.00
5 KINDLE MD, CAROLINE PHILLIPS 4.00
6 Sydney Ardeo, HEATHER O'ROURKE 3.00
7 CLEAR COVE, SARAH HOWARD 2.00
8 HAZ MA TAZ, Serenity Eaton 1.00
9 KT GIORGIO, LAUREN KEILTY 0.00
10 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 0.00
11 Viscount, SOPHIE COHEN 0.00
12 OFFSHORE, KAILYN DUMAN 0.00

Class: 8051 - FASTEST FIRST ROUND 4 FAULTER WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cetano van Aspergem Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 8052 - RANDOM DRAW BONUS WEC GRAND PRIX    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLAMOUR VAN DE KAKEBEEK, Anne L. Bingler 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top