WEC Ocala Winter Spectacular #8

World Equestrian Center Ocala

February 23 - 27, 2022


Class: 7 - GREEN/HIGH CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00

Class: 8 - GREEN/HIGH CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00
5 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 4.00

Class: 9 - GREEN/HIGH CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 5.00
5 Es Stylin, Candice King 4.00

Class: 10 - GREEN/HIGH CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 7.00
3 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 5.00
5 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 4.00

Class: 11 - GREEN/HIGH CONFORMATION HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 7.00
3 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 6.00

Class: 12 - GREEN/HIGH CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 8.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 5.00
5 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 4.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""(3'6"" JUMPS FIRST)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
5 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 4.00
6 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 3.00
7 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 2.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 3.00
7 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 2.00
8 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 1.00
9 CONSIDERATION, Brian Feigus 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 8.00
2 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
3 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 3.00
7 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 2.00
8 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 1.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 8.00
2 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
3 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 Es Stylin, Candice King 4.00
6 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 3.00
7 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 1.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 7.00
3 copa du cache, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 Jaromir, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 3.00
7 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 2.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 Zehn, Kasey Evans 4.00
6 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 3.00
7 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 2.00
8 ET VOILA, Hannah Matts 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 3.00
7 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 EWSZ WILLOW, ANNA TOOTLE 3.00
7 Zehn, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 Donrato X, Kali Jerman 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 BROMANCE, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 ET VOILA, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 CLASSICAL, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 SILVER BOY DU TOULTIA Z, Kali Jerman 2.00
8 EWSZ WILLOW, ANNA TOOTLE 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Billy, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 KINDLY, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 LOMANSKE, Rebecca Wroblewski 6.00
4 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Take Z Charge, Marlee Presgrave 4.00
6 UNO MAS, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 MTM Cool Fun, Eliza Hay 2.00
8 SILVER MOON, Taylor Shearin 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 KINDLY, Jennifer Jones 6.00
4 Just Billy, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 4.00
6 Summer Camp, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 UNO MAS, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 VALENCIO, Amanda P. Steege 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 5.00
5 Just Billy, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Timon Z, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 Take Z Charge, Marlee Presgrave 2.00
8 CASTELLANO, Adam Sklansky 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 VALENCIO, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 SILVER MOON, Taylor Shearin 5.00
5 UNO MAS, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 KINDLY, Jennifer Jones 3.00
7 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNSPOKEN, REGINA BARASCH 10.00
2 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 7.00
3 KINDLY, Jennifer Jones 6.00
4 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 Just Billy, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 UNO MAS, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 10.00
2 TBS ROLLS THE DICE, KIM MULLIGAN 7.00
3 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 5.00
5 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 4.00
6 TESSERAE, Nathalie Petschenig 3.00
7 CARERO, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 1.00
9 LONG GAME, ILANA HALPERN 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 10.00
2 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 7.00
3 Popstar, Bryanna Baldock 6.00
4 Emilio, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 TESSERAE, Nathalie Petschenig 4.00
6 CARERO, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 2.00
8 TBS ROLLS THE DICE, KIM MULLIGAN 1.00
9 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TBS ROLLS THE DICE, KIM MULLIGAN 10.00
2 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 Emilio, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 2.00
8 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 1.00
9 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 TBS ROLLS THE DICE, KIM MULLIGAN 6.00
4 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 5.00
5 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 4.00
6 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 3.00
7 CAMELOT BF, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 Emilio, Hannah Matts 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 6.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 0.00
2 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 5.00
5 JUSTIFIED, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 BUCKINGHAM, SANTANA WRIGHT 3.00
7 Pepita, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Pepita, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 0.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 4.00
6 JUSTIFIED, Kathleen M. Caya 3.00
7 BUCKINGHAM, SANTANA WRIGHT 2.00
8 NEWSWORTHY, Kyle R. Muckler 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 QUENTINO, BRIANNA DAVIS 6.00
4 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 JUSTIFIED, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
6 Hero, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 BAILANDO, BRIANNA DAVIS 2.00
8 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 1.00
9 BUCKINGHAM, SANTANA WRIGHT 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 10.00
2 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 0.00
4 Hero, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 4.00
6 Pepita, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 JUSTIFIED, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00
8 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTIFIED, Kathleen M. Caya 10.00
2 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Pepita, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 BUCKINGHAM, SANTANA WRIGHT 4.00
6 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 3.00
7 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 2.00
8 ROCK STEAZY, SANTANA WRIGHT 1.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 8.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Souvenir, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 4.00
6 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 Good Lookin Mechanic, Tyler Haney 2.00
8 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 1.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Souvenir, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 7.00
3 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 4.00
6 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 3.00
7 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 1.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 8.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 5.00
5 COLTRANE, PHOEBE V. DE 4.00
6 Souvenir, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Good Lookin Mechanic, Tyler Haney 2.00
8 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 1.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLTRANE, PHOEBE V. DE 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 7.00
3 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 6.00
4 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 4.00
6 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 3.00
7 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 Good Lookin Mechanic, Tyler Haney 1.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLTRANE, PHOEBE V. DE 8.00
2 Souvenir, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 6.00
4 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Good Lookin Mechanic, Tyler Haney 4.00
6 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 3.00
7 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 1.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Callestino, Candice King 6.00
4 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 HAKAUNA MATATA, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 Play the Song, CATHERINE BRUNETT 1.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 4.00
6 HAKAUNA MATATA, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
7 Callestino, Candice King 2.00
8 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 1.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 8.00
2 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 HAKAUNA MATATA, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 2.00
8 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 Callestino, Candice King 7.00
3 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 5.00
5 ALONZO, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 3.00
7 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 2.00
8 HAKAUNA MATATA, Robert P. Stucky 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0"" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 7.00
3 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 5.00
5 Callestino, Candice King 4.00
6 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 Play the Song, CATHERINE BRUNETT 2.00
8 Contaro Blue, Kali Jerman 1.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 8.00
2 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 7.00
3 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 6.00
4 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 4.00
6 Valiant Victor, Alexis A. Muuss 3.00
7 UN FORGETTAB LEE, Tyler Haney 2.00
8 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 1.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 8.00
2 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 Valiant Victor, Alexis A. Muuss 5.00
5 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 4.00
6 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 3.00
7 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 UN FORGETTAB LEE, Tyler Haney 1.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 8.00
2 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 7.00
3 SIDEREUS, GABRIELLE CALVERT 6.00
4 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 4.00
6 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 3.00
7 BLACK MOON, Karen McFarland 2.00
8 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 1.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 8.00
2 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 6.00
4 SIDEREUS, GABRIELLE CALVERT 5.00
5 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 4.00
6 BLACK MOON, Karen McFarland 3.00
7 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 2.00
8 UN FORGETTAB LEE, Tyler Haney 1.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 UN FORGETTAB LEE, Tyler Haney 7.00
3 BY APPOINTMENT, Amanda Flint 6.00
4 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 3.00
7 SIDEREUS, GABRIELLE CALVERT 2.00
8 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 1.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 8.00
2 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 5.00
5 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00
7 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 3.00
7 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 2.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 6.00
4 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 4.00
6 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 3.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 4.00
6 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00
7 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 2.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 6.00
4 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 5.00
5 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 4.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Sara Steady 8.00
2 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Altuss, Gary Striker 6.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Sara Steady 8.00
2 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Altuss, Gary Striker 6.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Sara Steady 8.00
2 Altuss, Gary Striker 7.00
3 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altuss, Gary Striker 8.00
2 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Skywalker, Sara Steady 6.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Skywalker, Sara Steady 7.00
3 Altuss, Gary Striker 6.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 7.00
3 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 6.00
4 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI 5.00
5 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 4.00
6 Tinsel, Grace Blum 3.00
7 Augustus, KATE WOOLER 2.00
8 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 1.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 7.00
3 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 6.00
4 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI 5.00
5 AUGUSTUS, KATE WOOLER 4.00
6 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 3.00
7 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 2.00
8 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 1.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel, Grace Blum 8.00
2 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 5.00
5 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 4.00
6 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 3.00
7 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 2.00
8 AUGUSTUS, KATE WOOLER 1.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel, Grace Blum 8.00
2 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI 7.00
3 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 6.00
4 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 5.00
5 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 3.00
7 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 2.00
8 AUGUSTUS, KATE WOOLER 1.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel, Grace Blum 8.00
2 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 7.00
3 AUGUSTUS, KATE WOOLER 6.00
4 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI 4.00
6 MISS MO, CHELSEA KASPER 3.00
7 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 2.00
8 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH 1.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 10.00
2 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 7.00
3 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 6.00
4 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 5.00
5 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 4.00
6 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 3.00
7 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 2.00
8 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 1.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 10.00
2 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 7.00
3 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 6.00
4 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 5.00
5 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 3.00
7 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 2.00
8 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 10.00
2 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 7.00
3 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 6.00
4 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 5.00
5 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 4.00
6 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 3.00
7 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 2.00
8 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 1.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 10.00
2 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 7.00
3 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 6.00
4 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 5.00
5 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 3.00
7 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 2.00
8 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 1.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 10.00
2 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart 7.00
3 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 LOUVRE, SHERRI KAHN 5.00
5 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 2.00
8 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 1.00
9 ALL ON, JANE GASTON 0.00

Class: 110 - SMALL/LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00

Class: 111 - SMALL/LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Salano, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 6.00

Class: 112 - SMALL/LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Salano, Katalena Prusso 7.00

Class: 113 - SMALL/LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Salano, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 6.00

Class: 114 - SMALL/LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Salano, Katalena Prusso 7.00

Class: 115 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
3 SUITS YOU, Madison Beavers 6.00

Class: 116 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
2 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 SUITS YOU, Madison Beavers 6.00

Class: 117 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
3 SUITS YOU, Madison Beavers 6.00
4 DREAMSCAPE, ROSEMARY LABARGE 5.00

Class: 118 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
2 SUITS YOU, Madison Beavers 7.00
3 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 6.00
4 DREAMSCAPE, ROSEMARY LABARGE 5.00

Class: 119 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
2 SUITS YOU, Madison Beavers 7.00
3 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 6.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORADO, AVA HARTMAN 8.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 4.00
6 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 3.00
7 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 2.00
8 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 1.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 4.00
6 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 3.00
7 ORADO, AVA HARTMAN 2.00
8 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 1.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman 8.00
2 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 7.00
3 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 5.00
5 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 4.00
6 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 3.00
7 ORADO, AVA HARTMAN 2.00
8 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 1.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 8.00
2 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman 7.00
3 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 6.00
4 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 4.00
6 ORADO, AVA HARTMAN 3.00
7 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 2.00
8 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 1.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 5.00
5 ORADO, AVA HARTMAN 4.00
6 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman 3.00
7 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 2.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 10.00
2 Caldato, Emma Paley 7.00
3 Valiant Victor, Alexis A. Muuss 6.00
4 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 5.00
5 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 4.00
6 MAMBO B, AMELIA FERRICK 3.00
7 SILENT KNIGHT HB, Averey-May Pritchard 2.00
8 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 1.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 10.00
2 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 7.00
3 Caldato, Emma Paley 6.00
4 Valiant Victor, Alexis A. Muuss 5.00
5 MAMBO B, AMELIA FERRICK 4.00
6 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 3.00
7 ORION, Claire Mcmahon 2.00
8 SILENT KNIGHT HB, Averey-May Pritchard 1.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 10.00
2 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 7.00
3 Valiant Victor, Alexis A. Muuss 6.00
4 Caldato, Emma Paley 5.00
5 MAMBO B, AMELIA FERRICK 4.00
6 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 3.00
7 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 2.00
8 ORION, Claire Mcmahon 1.00
9 LORD PEZI II, ROSEMARY LABARGE 0.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 10.00
2 Valiant Victor, Alexis A. Muuss 7.00
3 ORION, Claire Mcmahon 6.00
4 SILENT KNIGHT HB, Averey-May Pritchard 5.00
5 MAMBO B, AMELIA FERRICK 4.00
6 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 3.00
7 Caldato, Emma Paley 2.00
8 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 1.00
9 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 0.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 10.00
2 MAMBO B, AMELIA FERRICK 7.00
3 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 6.00
4 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 5.00
5 Caldato, Emma Paley 4.00
6 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 3.00
7 ORION, Claire Mcmahon 2.00
8 Valiant Victor, Alexis A. Muuss 1.00

Class: 149 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Angelica, HADLEY RODWELL 7.00
3 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 5.00

Class: 150 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Angelica, HADLEY RODWELL 7.00
3 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 5.00

Class: 151 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Angelica, HADLEY RODWELL 5.00

Class: 152 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Angelica, HADLEY RODWELL 5.00

Class: 153 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Angelica, HADLEY RODWELL 6.00
4 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 5.00

Class: 154 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Angelica, HADLEY RODWELL 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 5.00

Class: 161 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS WANTED, Rachel Schnurr 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 7.00
3 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 6.00

Class: 162 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS WANTED, Rachel Schnurr 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 7.00
3 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 6.00

Class: 163 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS WANTED, Rachel Schnurr 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 7.00
3 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 6.00

Class: 164 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS WANTED, Rachel Schnurr 8.00
2 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 7.00
3 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 6.00

Class: 165 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS WANTED, Rachel Schnurr 8.00
2 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 7.00
3 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 6.00

Class: 166 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 8.00
2 ALWAYS WANTED, Rachel Schnurr 7.00
3 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 6.00

Class: 175 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 8.00
2 Tadpole, francesca peters 7.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 6.00

Class: 176 - SMALL/MED PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, francesca peters 8.00
2 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 7.00
3 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 6.00
4 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff 5.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 4.00

Class: 177 - SMALL/MED PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 8.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 7.00
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 6.00
4 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff 5.00
5 Tadpole, francesca peters 4.00

Class: 178 - SMALL/MED PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 8.00
2 Tadpole, francesca peters 7.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 6.00
4 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 5.00
5 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff 4.00

Class: 179 - SMALL/MED PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, francesca peters 8.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 7.00
3 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 6.00
4 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff 5.00
5 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 4.00

Class: 180 - SMALL/MED PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, francesca peters 8.00
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 7.00
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 6.00
4 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff 5.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 4.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 7.00
3 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 6.00
4 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Score, Sadie Molinari 4.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 3.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 5.00
5 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 4.00
6 Score, Sadie Molinari 3.00
7 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 2.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 8.00
2 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 6.00
4 Score, Sadie Molinari 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 3.00
7 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 2.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 7.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 6.00
4 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00
6 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 3.00
7 Score, Sadie Molinari 2.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 7.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 6.00
4 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 5.00
5 Score, Sadie Molinari 4.00
6 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 3.00
7 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 2.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 8.00
2 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 7.00
3 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 3.00
7 Score, Sadie Molinari 2.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 10.00
2 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 7.00
3 Willy Wonka, Lila Bruun 6.00
4 Serendipity, Kaylee Dorsey 5.00
5 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 4.00
6 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 3.00
7 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 2.00
8 CHINCHINO, BLAKE WATKINS 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 10.00
2 Serendipity, Kaylee Dorsey 7.00
3 CHINCHINO, BLAKE WATKINS 6.00
4 Willy Wonka, Lila Bruun 5.00
5 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 4.00
6 JUST LOOK, AYLA WIDMER 3.00
7 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 2.00
8 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 10.00
2 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 7.00
3 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 JUST LOOK, AYLA WIDMER 2.00
8 Willy Wonka, Lila Bruun 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 10.00
2 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 7.00
3 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 JUST LOOK, AYLA WIDMER 2.00
8 Willy Wonka, Lila Bruun 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 10.00
2 DUBAI, ELISE MARIE STANDING 7.00
3 Willy Wonka, Lila Bruun 6.00
4 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 JUST LOOK, AYLA WIDMER 4.00
6 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 3.00
7 Serendipity, Kaylee Dorsey 2.00
8 CHINCHINO, BLAKE WATKINS 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 10.00
2 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 7.00
3 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN 6.00
4 BENNY, Maya Corbyn 5.00
5 COMMONWEALTH, Sydney Hansen 4.00
6 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 3.00
7 ROCK STEAZY, Isobel Bruun 2.00
8 CASILLIAS, RAINES JERNIGAN 1.00
9 HUMOR ME, Chloe Canter 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dasper, Courtney Krass 10.00
2 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN 7.00
3 MOONTIDE, Ria Ohtsu 6.00
4 IT'S ME, Lindsay Haselden 5.00
5 VANTAGE, KIRINA DUENWALD 4.00
7 BENNY, Maya Corbyn 2.00
8 CASILLIAS, RAINES JERNIGAN 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 10.00
2 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 7.00
3 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN 6.00
4 Maysen Vr, ISABEL KESSELHAUT 5.00
5 IT'S ME, Jane Podrazhansky 4.00
6 CASILLIAS, RAINES JERNIGAN 3.00
7 Rio's Request, Kristin Palmer 2.00
8 COMMONWEALTH, Sydney Hansen 1.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMONWEALTH, Sydney Hansen 10.00
2 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET 7.00
3 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN 6.00
4 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth 5.00
5 MOONTIDE, Ria Ohtsu 4.00
6 Dasper, Courtney Krass 3.00
7 FILIPO 14, MEGAN MAROLDA 2.00
8 Maysen Vr, ISABEL KESSELHAUT 1.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dasper, Courtney Krass 10.00
2 Rio's Request, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 Cake Walk, Quinn Foor 6.00
4 Maysen Vr, ISABEL KESSELHAUT 5.00
5 ROCK STEAZY, Isobel Bruun 4.00
6 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 3.00
7 HUMOR ME, Chloe Canter 2.00
8 COMMONWEALTH, Sydney Hansen 1.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 5.00
5 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell 4.00
6 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 3.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell 4.00
6 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 3.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell 4.00
6 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 3.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 3.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell 6.00
4 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 5.00
5 Mccool, Payton Kite 4.00
6 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 3.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 7.00
3 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 6.00
4 ON A WHIM, Ansley Sparks 5.00
5 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 4.00
6 ALEXIS, Kelsey Morano 3.00
7 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 2.00
8 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 1.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 8.00
2 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 7.00
3 ON A WHIM, Ansley Sparks 6.00
4 ALEXIS, Kelsey Morano 5.00
5 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 4.00
6 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA 3.00
7 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 2.00
8 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 1.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 7.00
3 ON A WHIM, Ansley Sparks 6.00
4 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 5.00
5 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 4.00
6 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 3.00
7 ALEXIS, Amanda Barr 2.00
8 PETER PAN, Kinsley Nolte 1.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 8.00
2 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 7.00
3 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 6.00
4 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON 5.00
5 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA 3.00
7 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 2.00
8 ALEXIS, Amanda Barr 1.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 7.00
3 CADET BLUE, RACHAEL MASSEY 6.00
4 ON A WHIM, Ansley Sparks 5.00
5 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 4.00
6 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND 3.00
7 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA 2.00
8 ALEXIS, Kelsey Morano 1.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 10.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 6.00
4 Cartograph, ERIN ENGEL 5.00
5 DARK DEVIL 24, JACEY CHORLTON 4.00
6 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Talia Baghdoyan 3.00
7 OCEAN AVENUE, Claire Davidson 2.00
8 Sunday Best, HILLARY DEVLEN 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN AVENUE, Claire Davidson 10.00
2 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 7.00
3 Cartograph, ERIN ENGEL 6.00
4 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 5.00
5 Salvo, DAKOTA WARREN 4.00
6 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 3.00
7 DARK DEVIL 24, JACEY CHORLTON 2.00
8 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salvo, DAKOTA WARREN 10.00
2 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 7.00
3 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 5.00
5 MTM Cool Fun, Emily Rhodes 4.00
6 Sunday Best, HILLARY DEVLEN 3.00
7 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 2.00
8 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Talia Baghdoyan 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANO ONE, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 10.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Salvo, DAKOTA WARREN 6.00
4 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 5.00
5 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 4.00
6 Cartograph, ERIN ENGEL 3.00
7 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 2.00
8 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 10.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 DARK DEVIL 24, JACEY CHORLTON 6.00
4 Salvo, DAKOTA WARREN 5.00
5 SUMMER GAMES, ANNIE JONES 4.00
6 OCEAN AVENUE, Claire Davidson 3.00
7 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 2.00
8 VICTOR GZ, CYDNEY PAVAN 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Megan Temme 8.00
2 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD 7.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 6.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 5.00
5 MAKE IT RAIN, KATE CHAN 4.00
6 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 3.00
7 DEANO, Hilary Vollmer 2.00
8 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 1.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Megan Temme 8.00
2 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD 7.00
3 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 6.00
4 MAKE IT RAIN, KATE CHAN 5.00
5 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 4.00
6 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 3.00
7 DEANO, Hilary Vollmer 2.00
8 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 1.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD 8.00
2 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 7.00
3 DEANO, Hilary Vollmer 6.00
4 MAKE IT RAIN, KATE CHAN 5.00
5 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 4.00
6 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 3.00
7 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 2.00
8 L Colantos, Megan Temme 1.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Megan Temme 8.00
2 Cyra Mb Z, Catherine B. Kennedy 7.00
3 MAKE IT RAIN, KATE CHAN 6.00
4 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 5.00
5 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 4.00
6 DEANO, Hilary Vollmer 3.00
7 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 2.00
8 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD 1.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD 8.00
2 L Colantos, Megan Temme 7.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 6.00
4 DEANO, Hilary Vollmer 5.00
5 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 4.00
6 MAKE IT RAIN, KATE CHAN 3.00
7 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 2.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 8.00
2 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 Independence M, William Rube 5.00
5 LEVI, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 3.00
7 THE FULL MONTY, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 1.00
9 After Dark, Linda Viens 0.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 8.00
2 Independence M, William Rube 7.00
3 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 6.00
4 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 5.00
5 Pepita, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 3.00
7 LEVI, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 1.00
9 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 0.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 7.00
3 LEVI, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 5.00
5 Independence M, William Rube 4.00
6 PLAYGROUND, Adella Thompson 3.00
7 Pepita, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 1.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Independence M, William Rube 8.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 7.00
3 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 6.00
4 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 4.00
6 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 3.00
7 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 2.00
8 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 8.00
2 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 6.00
4 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 5.00
5 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 4.00
6 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 3.00
7 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 2.00
8 LEVI, Karen Kogon 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 7.00
3 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 6.00
4 PRINCE OF OCALA, SALLY GREENE 5.00
5 ANCHORS AHEAD, CATHERINE SIS 4.00
6 Dobby's Lost Sock, Angelica Aversa 3.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 ANCHORS AHEAD, CATHERINE SIS 7.00
3 PRINCE OF OCALA, SALLY GREENE 6.00
4 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 5.00
5 Dobby's Lost Sock, Angelica Aversa 4.00
6 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 3.00
7 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 2.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 8.00
2 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 7.00
3 PRINCE OF OCALA, SALLY GREENE 6.00
4 Dobby's Lost Sock, Angelica Aversa 5.00
5 ANCHORS AHEAD, CATHERINE SIS 4.00
6 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 3.00
7 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 2.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 8.00
2 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 7.00
3 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 6.00
4 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 5.00
5 ANCHORS AHEAD, CATHERINE SIS 4.00
6 Dobby's Lost Sock, Angelica Aversa 3.00
7 PRINCE OF OCALA, SALLY GREENE 2.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANCHORS AHEAD, CATHERINE SIS 8.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 7.00
3 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 6.00
4 PRINCE OF OCALA, SALLY GREENE 5.00
5 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 4.00
6 BORDEAUX, KRISTEN ROACH 3.00
7 Dobby's Lost Sock, Angelica Aversa 2.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 7.00
3 JUST STAR, Darcy Workman 6.00
4 Amar, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 4.00
6 Kryptonite, REBECCA ST ONGE 3.00
7 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 2.00
8 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 5.00
5 JUST STAR, Darcy Workman 4.00
6 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 3.00
7 SUITS YOU, Madison Beavers 2.00
8 CASILLIAS, Adam Sklansky 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 10.00
2 CASILLIAS, Adam Sklansky 7.00
3 JUST STAR, Darcy Workman 6.00
4 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 4.00
6 Kryptonite, REBECCA ST ONGE 3.00
7 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 2.00
8 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASILLIAS, Adam Sklansky 10.00
2 JUST STAR, Darcy Workman 7.00
3 Kryptonite, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
4 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 4.00
6 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 3.00
7 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 2.00
8 SUITS YOU, Madison Beavers 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, REBECCA ST ONGE 10.00
2 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 7.00
3 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 6.00
4 LASER Z42136, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 SUITS YOU, Madison Beavers 3.00
7 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 2.00
8 KIJE’S FANCY, MOLLY ROSENZWEIG 1.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 10.00
2 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 TIPPECANOE, SHANNON USKE 5.00
5 FRF SOUND OF SILENCE, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 3.00
7 Q, William M. Russell 2.00
8 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 FRF SOUND OF SILENCE, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 VEIKKO, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 A LIL RED CORVETTE, JAYDEN SIMILIE 5.00
5 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 4.00
6 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 3.00
7 TRADED COATS, CADE PEARSON 2.00
8 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 10.00
2 Q, William M. Russell 7.00
3 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 A LIL RED CORVETTE, JAYDEN SIMILIE 4.00
6 TRADED COATS, CADE PEARSON 3.00
7 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA VERRÁ, Courtney Ballantyne 10.00
2 Q, William M. Russell 7.00
3 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 FRF SOUND OF SILENCE, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 A LIL RED CORVETTE, JAYDEN SIMILIE 4.00
6 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 3.00
7 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 1.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, Gwenyth Stromdahl 10.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 MRF FAIRY TALE, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 3.00
7 OTTERIDGE FROLIC, Kolbie Watson 2.00
8 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 QUID PRO QUO, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 SCOTLAND YARD, BRYSTAL RHODES 6.00
4 MIDNIGHT BLUES, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 Mynach Miss Dior, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 Aviator, Denise W. Short 3.00
7 JOYFUL, GRACE KENNEY 2.00
8 JUST FOR FUN, Sophia Howe 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUID PRO QUO, Lauren Underhill 10.00
2 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis 7.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 JOYFUL, GRACE KENNEY 5.00
5 MIDNIGHT BLUES, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 SCOTLAND YARD, BRYSTAL RHODES 3.00
7 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 2.00
8 GRASSHOPPER, BAILEY WILD 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDNIGHT BLUES, Eliza Hay 10.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 DIAMOND SB, SOY LEE 6.00
4 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis 5.00
5 OVERCAST, ALLIE EDWARDS 4.00
6 ENCANTO, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 ANGELICA, ELIZABETH DEARING 2.00
8 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPECTATIONS, ALLISON BENNETT 10.00
2 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis 7.00
3 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 MIDNIGHT BLUES, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 FURSTEN, GRACE VARNISH 4.00
6 DIAMOND SB, SOY LEE 3.00
7 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 2.00
8 WICKLOW, Katherine Patton 1.00
9 Captivating, KATE JOHNSTON SALAZAR 0.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOYFUL, GRACE KENNEY 10.00
2 MIDNIGHT BLUES, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 OVERCAST, ALLIE EDWARDS 6.00
4 SCOTLAND YARD, BRYSTAL RHODES 5.00
5 FARIELLA FLF, EMILY MORRISSEY 4.00
6 WICKLOW, Katherine Patton 3.00
7 ROCK PAPER SCISSORS, SOPHIE JEAN HARRY 2.00
8 Viscount, SOPHIE COHEN 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOYFUL, GRACE KENNEY 10.00
2 LISSE BLOOMS, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 7.00
3 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 WYNDARA, HENRIETTA HALL 5.00
5 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 ROUGE, Belynda S. Bond 3.00
7 CALLOOH CALLAY, Daniel Cohn 2.00
8 CAMPIRO, FRANK HERNANDEZ 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LISSE BLOOMS, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 10.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 ROUGE, Belynda S. Bond 6.00
4 WICKLOW, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 WYNDARA, HENRIETTA HALL 4.00
6 CAMPIRO, FRANK HERNANDEZ 3.00
7 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 Maysen Vr, LIANNA DENNEY 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARIELLA FLF, Beth Bankemper 10.00
2 JOYFUL, GRACE KENNEY 7.00
3 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 ROUGE, Belynda S. Bond 5.00
5 CAPRIO, HALEY FOX 4.00
6 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 3.00
7 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Porter Tobin 2.00
8 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis 1.00
9 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 0.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WICKLOW, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 6.00
4 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis 5.00
6 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 3.00
7 TIBRI'S DACARTO, JOAN BOGERT 2.00
8 LANCIANO, TANYA WOOD 1.00
9 CAPRIO, HALEY FOX 0.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WICKLOW, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 OVERCAST, ALLIE EDWARDS 7.00
3 IN THE MILLIONS, KATELYN LUDINGTON 6.00
4 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 5.00
5 JOYFUL, GRACE KENNEY 4.00
6 LISSE BLOOMS, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 3.00
7 ROCK PAPER SCISSORS, SOPHIE JEAN HARRY 2.00
8 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 7.00
2 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 7.00
3 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
3 Small Talk, Guy D. Cambria 6.00
4 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 5.00
4 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 Chiru Cash, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
5 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
6 LUCKY LITTLE MAN, CLARA D'AMICO 3.00
7 AVENUE Q, KATELYN MOORE 2.00
7 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 CHESTER, Hillary Johnson 1.00
8 ENCHANTED, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETER PARKER, Catherine E. Tucker 10.00
1 COLOUR GUARD, INCH CATHY 10.00
2 CHESTER, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 7.00
3 PLEASE DON'T TELL, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 6.00
3 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 Chiru Cash, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
4 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 4.00
5 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 4.00
6 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 3.00
6 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 2.00
7 LUCKY LITTLE MAN, CLARA D'AMICO 2.00
8 WATCH OVER ME, OLANA LAFFEY 1.00
8 EWSZ Jurioso, Eric Mc Carthy 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 77

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 HITCHCOCK, Cawthra Burns 10.00
2 ENCORE K, Callan Solem 7.00
2 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 6.00
3 RENOIR, Hannah Neumann 6.00
4 WATCH OVER ME, OLANA LAFFEY 5.00
4 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 figaro, CATE WEIS 4.00
5 Completto, Taylor Johnson 4.00
6 Sheldon Cooper, Kelley Robinson 3.00
6 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 3.00
7 Small Talk, Guy D. Cambria 2.00
7 NIGHTSTONE, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 CATAUMET, Cynthia Boudreau 1.00
8 UPCOUNTRY COMANO, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAUMET, Cynthia Boudreau 10.00
1 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 Small Talk, Guy D. Cambria 7.00
2 Chiru Cash, Kathleen M. Caya 7.00
3 Dreamland, Addison Reed 6.00
3 NIGHTSTONE, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 5.00
4 Ben-Jammin, SARAH NATALE 5.00
5 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 4.00
5 SILVER MOON, PAYTON PETERSON 4.00
6 Sheldon Cooper, Heather Concklin 3.00
6 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 2.00
7 KT LANCELOT, KIM MULLIGAN 2.00
8 OLD FASHIONED LADY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN 1.00
8 Good Vision, JAMES EDWARD SWEARINGEN 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYNDARA, HANNAH PATTERMANN 10.00
1 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 NASDAQ, KRISSY WILSON 7.00
2 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 RENDEZVOUS, JENNIFER CUNIO 6.00
3 EXPECTATIONS, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 5.00
4 EWSZ Jurioso, Eric Mc Carthy 5.00
5 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 4.00
5 Small Talk, Guy D. Cambria 4.00
6 SOUTHERN PHAROAH, ELLISON FALKOWSKI 3.00
6 WATCH OVER ME, OLANA LAFFEY 3.00
7 PLEASE DON'T TELL, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 2.00
7 Amaro, CAROLINE KIDD 2.00
8 COPPER MOUNTAIN, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA 1.00
8 OLD FASHIONED LADY, JOANNA SUMMERLIN 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 10.00
1 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 QUIRANO, BROOKE FARR 7.00
2 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
3 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 5.00
4 LANDIA 5, Kathleen M. Caya 5.00
5 CUSTOM MADE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 4.00
5 ENVY, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 Serendipity, Kaylee Dorsey 3.00
6 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 3.00
7 Iris, RENEE LENKART 2.00
7 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 2.00
8 Callestino, Candice King 1.00
8 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
1 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 QUIRANO, BROOKE FARR 7.00
2 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 WHY WAIT TIL CHRISTMAS, Samantha Mackenzie 6.00
3 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 6.00
4 COLTRANE, PHOEBE V. DE 5.00
4 ELDINO, Ashley Sakaguchi 5.00
5 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 4.00
5 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 4.00
6 Mr. Big, CHLOE ROBERTSON 3.00
6 LANDIA 5, Kathleen M. Caya 3.00
7 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 2.00
7 KINGSTON, KRISTEN CHANCE 2.00
8 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 1.00
8 DETAILS REQUIRED, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 10.00
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 CUSTOM MADE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 7.00
2 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 6.00
3 C-STAR, PILAR FERNANDEZ 6.00
4 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Gabriella Savettiere 5.00
4 DETAILS REQUIRED, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 4.00
5 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 4.00
6 Iris, RENEE LENKART 3.00
6 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 3.00
7 ENVY, INCH CATHY 2.00
7 KINGSTON, Skyler Walker 2.00
8 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 1.00
8 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY WAIT TIL CHRISTMAS, Samantha Mackenzie 10.00
1 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 10.00
2 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Gabriella Savettiere 7.00
2 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 6.00
3 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 6.00
4 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
4 Momento, Megan Temme 5.00
5 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 4.00
5 CORNETS PRINCESS, TRISTON SMITH 4.00
6 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 3.00
6 CUSTOM MADE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 3.00
7 Iris, RENEE LENKART 2.00
7 Sum and Substance, Kelley Robinson 2.00
8 Story Teller, Emily Rickert 1.00
8 DETAILS REQUIRED, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, INCH CATHY 10.00
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 DONNYBROOK, KRISTEN CHANCE 7.00
2 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 6.00
3 Story Teller, Emily Rickert 6.00
4 DETAILS REQUIRED, Carolyn Bell 5.00
4 Momento, Megan Temme 5.00
5 RED HANDED HF, Danica Meyerhoff 4.00
5 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 4.00
6 EWSZ QU' APPELLE, ALEXIS AGAPIOU 3.00
6 HOME TOWN, Kate Conover 3.00
7 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 2.00
7 SKEPTIC, SOPHIE BAUX 2.00
8 QUIRANO, BROOKE FARR 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FULL MONTY, Samantha Mackenzie 10.00
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
2 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
2 For Asgard, Penny Brennan 7.00
3 LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH, Karrington Hall 6.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 JUST LOOK, Adam Sklansky 5.00
4 DINAR, Cristiana Caruso 5.00
5 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
5 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 LORNET, Jensen Wedeles 3.00
6 ETCETERA, Jennifer Oliver 3.00
7 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 2.00
7 COMMONWEALTH, SANTANA WRIGHT 2.00
8 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 1.00
8 O'LEARY 49, PAUL BELANGER 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FULL MONTY, Samantha Mackenzie 10.00
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 7.00
2 DISCLOSURE, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 For Asgard, Penny Brennan 6.00
4 Sampson, Amy Nolan 5.00
4 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 5.00
5 LAVANA, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
5 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 4.00
6 O'LEARY 49, PAUL BELANGER 3.00
6 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 3.00
7 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
7 LORNET, Jensen Wedeles 2.00
8 JUST LOOK, Adam Sklansky 1.00
8 Sunday Best, Clair L. Kellner 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sampson, Amy Nolan 10.00
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Sunday Best, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
2 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 6.00
3 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 6.00
4 JUST LOOK, Adam Sklansky 5.00
4 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 5.00
5 O'LEARY 49, PAUL BELANGER 4.00
5 LORNET, ILANA HALPERN 4.00
6 COMMONWEALTH, SANTANA WRIGHT 3.00
6 Del Piero, Emma Walters 3.00
7 ELDINO, Ashley Sakaguchi 2.00
7 GARIBALDINO, ELLA KANICLIDES 2.00
8 LEVI, Karen Kogon 1.00
8 DINAR, Cristiana Caruso 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVI, Karen Kogon 10.00
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
2 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 7.00
2 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Amar, Jessica Cross 6.00
3 Sampson, Amy Nolan 6.00
4 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 5.00
4 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 5.00
5 Sunday Best, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
5 Del Piero, Emma Walters 4.00
6 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 2.00
7 DINAR, Cristiana Caruso 2.00
8 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00
8 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Sampson, Amy Nolan 7.00
2 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 7.00
3 KALLISTO KING, Lucy Smith 6.00
3 CAVASO Z, Hayley Anderson 6.00
4 Formidable Z, Hannah Rowe 5.00
4 LORNET, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 4.00
5 LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 SENIOR EXECUTIVE, OLIVIA RYAN 3.00
6 JUST AN ILLUSION D’HOF-TEN-BOS, HANNAH BUFFINGTON 3.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 6.00
4 MICHTERS, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 3.00
7 Enchanted, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 Ethos, Eliza Hay 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 KEYNOTE, Alison Turek 7.00
3 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 ULTIMATE DEFENDER, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 DESANTIS, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 MICHTERS, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 6.00
4 TUCK EVERLASTING, ALEXANDRA NASON 5.00
5 DESANTIS, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLEASE DON'T TELL, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 KEYNOTE, Alison Turek 4.00
6 FOR REAL GSF, Jennifer Oliver 3.00
7 NIGHTSTONE, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 DESANTIS, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOLLIPOP, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 6.00
4 Enchanted, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 FAUCI, COURTNEY BRENNAN 4.00
6 Irish Sweetheart, Eric Mc Carthy 3.00
7 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 ITS NON NEGOTIABLE, Tyler Haney 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 FABULOUS MATTERS, Tyler Haney 7.00
3 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Kathleen Nathan 6.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 8.00
2 FABULOUS MATTERS, Tyler Haney 7.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross 8.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 FABULOUS MATTERS, Tyler Haney 6.00
4 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Kathleen Nathan 5.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 8.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 FABULOUS MATTERS, Tyler Haney 6.00
4 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Kathleen Nathan 5.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABULOUS MATTERS, Tyler Haney 8.00
2 THE ITALIAN AMERICAN, Kathleen Nathan 7.00
3 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Lynn M. Reed 6.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER MOON, PAYTON PETERSON 10.00
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
2 GAME ON, LILLY PECK 7.00
2 Completto, Taylor Johnson 7.00
3 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK 6.00
3 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 6.00
4 APPARITION, ALYSSA AINSWORTH 5.00
4 OFFSHORE, KAILYN DUMAN 5.00
5 GOLD DIGGER, Maple Murphy 4.00
5 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 4.00
6 Rockaway, GRACE SCALZI 3.00
6 ALONZO, BYRLEE MORGAN 3.00
7 CASTELLANO, LAYTON BRADFORD 2.00
7 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 2.00
8 CATCHER IN THE RYE, EMMA KEMPE 1.00
8 Conquistador, ABIGAIL RINGUETTE 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""* (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 10.00
1 Completto, Taylor Johnson 10.00
2 GAME ON, LILLY PECK 7.00
2 APPARITION, ALYSSA AINSWORTH 7.00
3 CASTELLANO, LAYTON BRADFORD 6.00
3 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 6.00
4 LUCKY LITTLE MAN, CLARA D'AMICO 5.00
4 Amaro, CAROLINE KIDD 5.00
5 AMELIA EARHART, ELLA KINGSCOTE 4.00
5 ITS NON NEGOTIABLE, LUCY STONE 4.00
6 EWSZ WILLOW, ELIZABETH HOBACK 3.00
6 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 3.00
7 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 2.00
7 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00
8 KINDLE MD, KIM MULLIGAN 1.00
8 KELIGORMA, Jenna Quarfordt 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 10.00
1 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 10.00
2 ALONZO, BYRLEE MORGAN 7.00
2 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 7.00
3 COPPER MOUNTAIN, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA 6.00
3 GOLD DIGGER, Maple Murphy 6.00
4 ITS NON NEGOTIABLE, LUCY STONE 5.00
4 Completto, Taylor Johnson 5.00
5 CASTELLANO, LAYTON BRADFORD 4.00
5 KINDLE MD, KIM MULLIGAN 4.00
6 SILVER MOON, PAYTON PETERSON 3.00
6 OFFSHORE, KAILYN DUMAN 3.00
7 GAME ON, LILLY PECK 2.00
7 Macklemore, Anika Goyal 2.00
8 Amaro, CAROLINE KIDD 1.00
8 AMELIA EARHART, ELLA KINGSCOTE 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 10.00
1 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 10.00
2 ALONZO, BYRLEE MORGAN 7.00
2 Completto, Taylor Johnson 7.00
3 GAME ON, LILLY PECK 6.00
3 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 6.00
4 KINDLE MD, KIM MULLIGAN 5.00
4 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 5.00
5 APPARITION, ALYSSA AINSWORTH 4.00
5 COPPER MOUNTAIN, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA 4.00
6 PETER PARKER, KELLY WASKEY 3.00
6 GOLD DIGGER, Maple Murphy 3.00
7 CASTELLANO, LAYTON BRADFORD 2.00
7 PERRIER, BYRLEE MORGAN 2.00
8 KELIGORMA, Jenna Quarfordt 1.00
8 UPCOUNTRY COMANO, Avery Sketch 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S (CA SPL    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME ON, LILLY PECK 10.00
1 SILVER MOON, PAYTON PETERSON 10.00
2 GOLD DIGGER, Maple Murphy 7.00
2 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 7.00
3 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 6.00
3 CAUGHT RED HANDED, Jordan Dean 6.00
4 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 5.00
4 PETER PARKER, KELLY WASKEY 5.00
5 Irish Clover, Sophie Miller 4.00
5 FRESH SLATE, Evelyn Clark 4.00
6 EWSZ WILLOW, ELIZABETH HOBACK 3.00
6 ITS NON NEGOTIABLE, LUCY STONE 3.00
7 OFFSHORE, KAILYN DUMAN 2.00
7 AMELIA EARHART, ELLA KINGSCOTE 2.00
8 LYRICS CHOICE, SUSANNE THOMSON 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 10.00
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 10.00
2 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 7.00
2 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 7.00
3 IKONIC GP, Mimi Hardie 6.00
3 Toy Soldier, Cole Battershall 6.00
4 AMENDMENT 15, ALEXIS RODGERS 5.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 5.00
5 SKEPTIC, SOPHIE BAUX 4.00
5 Blue Monday, Cole Battershall 4.00
6 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 3.00
6 Good Vision, JAMES EDWARD SWEARINGEN 3.00
7 MICHTERS, EMILY MITZEL 2.00
7 Ben-Jammin, LYDIA DORMER 2.00
8 Sri, Elizabeth Twentyman 1.00
8 WATCH OVER ME, ANNE ROBERTS 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""* (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Soldier, Cole Battershall 10.00
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 10.00
2 ENVY, INCH CATHY 7.00
2 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 7.00
3 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 6.00
3 Dancing-ISF, Allison Heath 6.00
4 Persistence, Denise W. Short 5.00
4 MCLAREN, Kathy Dixon 5.00
5 SUNNY BOY, GABRIELLA SOLAMON 4.00
5 Bergamo, Stephanie Wise 4.00
6 C2C CHIRON Z, KATIE BAKER 3.00
6 SILENT MOVIE, MARGARET SMITH 3.00
7 MICHTERS, EMILY MITZEL 2.00
7 AMENDMENT 15, ALEXIS RODGERS 2.00
8 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 1.00
8 Hula Hoop, Elizabeth L. Corey 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Cole Battershall 10.00
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 10.00
2 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 7.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Hailey Debrunner 7.00
3 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 6.00
3 CHESTER, Jeff Battershall 6.00
4 Good Vision, JAMES EDWARD SWEARINGEN 5.00
4 SUNNY BOY, GABRIELLA SOLAMON 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 4.00
5 EASY BOY N, MACEY KILGORE 4.00
6 Hula Hoop, Elizabeth L. Corey 3.00
6 MICHTERS, EMILY MITZEL 3.00
7 Persistence, Denise W. Short 2.00
7 WHATABOUT LIL MAN, Silas Jaramillo 2.00
8 AVENUE Q, KATELYN MOORE 1.00
8 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Down, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 10.00
1 Blue Monday, Cole Battershall 10.00
2 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 7.00
2 DESANTIS, Caitlin I. Wojciki 7.00
3 ENVY, INCH CATHY 6.00
3 Dancing-ISF, Allison Heath 6.00
4 C2C CHIRON Z, KATIE BAKER 5.00
4 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 5.00
5 HRH VD Elsakker, JULEANNA GLOVER 4.00
5 CHESTER, Jeff Battershall 4.00
6 CORNET'S PILOT, LAURA PACKER 3.00
6 KT LANCELOT, JANET SPARRE 3.00
7 WATCH OVER ME, ANNE ROBERTS 2.00
7 SUNNY BOY, GABRIELLA SOLAMON 2.00
8 Ben-Jammin, LYDIA DORMER 1.00
8 MCLAREN, Kathy Dixon 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 10.00
1 ENVY, INCH CATHY 10.00
2 Persistence, Denise W. Short 7.00
2 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 7.00
3 FURSTEN, GRACE VARNISH 6.00
3 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 6.00
4 Blue Monday, Cole Battershall 5.00
4 SILENT MOVIE, MARGARET SMITH 5.00
5 Hula Hoop, Elizabeth L. Corey 4.00
5 Toy Soldier, Cole Battershall 4.00
6 RENDEZVOUS, JENNIFER CUNIO 3.00
6 WATCH OVER ME, ANNE ROBERTS 3.00
7 Sketched in Charcoal, Susan Coyne 2.00
7 ARCHIE ANDREWS, Ruth Tutak-Carty 2.00
8 ALL THE CANDY, ALEXIS BAILLARGEON 1.00
8 KT LANCELOT, JANET SPARRE 1.00

Class: 403 - WEC 3' JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 10.00
2 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI 7.00
3 SUITS YOU, Madison Beavers 6.00
4 TIMES SQUARE, BRENDAN WEISS 5.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 4.00
6 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 3.00
7 Cotentin Des Roques, Autumn D. Bradbury 2.00
8 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns 1.00
9 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
10 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 0.00
11 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 0.00
12 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 0.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Sampson, Amy Nolan 7.00
3 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 6.00
4 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 Soundcheck, Jennifer Jones 4.00
6 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 3.00
7 JUSTIFIED, Kathleen M. Caya 2.00
8 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 1.00
9 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 0.00
10 QUENTINO, BRIANNA DAVIS 0.00
11 SMALLVILLE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
12 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 TBS ROLLS THE DICE, KIM MULLIGAN 5.00
5 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Es Stylin, Candice King 3.00
7 MTM coco, Brian Feigus 2.00
8 Popstar, Bryanna Baldock 1.00
9 Comissario, Morgan Ward 0.00
10 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 0.00
11 Easy Money, Daniel Geitner 0.00
12 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray 10.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, RACHAEL MASSEY 7.00
3 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 Arnaby Bocelli, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 3.00
7 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks 2.00
8 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 1.00
9 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 0.00
10 Angelica, HADLEY RODWELL 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY ADULT    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Cole Battershall 10.00
2 Reveille, Patricia Hooker 7.00
3 Toy Soldier, Cole Battershall 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 4.00
6 SUNNY BOY, GABRIELLA SOLAMON 3.00
7 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 2.00
8 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 1.00
9 Dancing-ISF, Allison Heath 0.00
10 Check Please, Alicia Donahue 0.00
11 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 0.00
12 Atlantis, Gianna Carducci 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson
2 KALLISTO KING, Lucy Smith
3 FRANKLIN V, Kyle R. Muckler
4 VANTAGE, KIRINA DUENWALD
5 Willy Wonka, Lila Bruun
6 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser
7 CHINCHINO, BLAKE WATKINS
8 CASILLIAS, RAINES JERNIGAN
9 Dasper, Courtney Krass
10 ROCK STEAZY, Isobel Bruun
11 JUST LOOK, AYLA WIDMER
12 IT'S ME, Jane Podrazhansky

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3' 36+    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Megan Temme
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski
3 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert
4 Independence M, William Rube
5 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN
6 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT
7 LEVI, Karen Kogon
8 Pepita, Karen Kogon
9 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD
10 Top Notch, Kristin Molski
11 L`ARGENT M, LAUREN HERRON
12 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
2 Salano, Katalena Prusso
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac
2 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN
3 MAMBO B, AMELIA FERRICK
4 Valiant Victor, Jaden Perry
5 Forget Me Not, Veronica Feeley
6 Caldato, Emma Paley
7 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE
8 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe
9 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman
10 LIBERTY ROAD, Alexandra Smith
11 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso
12 ORION, Claire Mcmahon

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere
2 BUCKINGHAM, Cawthra Burns
3 Tinsel, Grace Blum
4 NEWSWORTHY, PAIGE LYNCH
5 DARKO C, EMMA C. ALBERTINI
6 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart
7 ALL ON, JANE GASTON
8 MAXLIGHT, Gerald A. Camera
9 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera
10 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari
11 GUARDIAN, Maren Stuart
12 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Sara Steady
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour
3 ONBOARD, Jeffrey S. Ayers
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
5 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee
6 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton
7 Altuss, Gary Striker
8 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson
9 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli
10 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
2 ROULETTE SSF, Jonna Wilks Murray
3 Score, Sadie Molinari
4 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch
6 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS
7 Beaverwood's Thumblina, Julia Ostroff
8 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel
9 ANYTHING GOES, Maddyx Jett

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS WANTED, Susannah Morrell
2 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar
4 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch
5 BARBIE’S EMPIRE, Chandler Wilks
6 Angelica, HADLEY RODWELL
7 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler
3 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey
4 Mccool, Payton Kite
5 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds
6 IN CAHOOTS, Chloe Spillers
7 ON A WHIM, Ansley Sparks
8 Sawyer, GABRIELLA RIVERA
9 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell
10 THIRD TIMES A CHARM, DREW GORDON
11 THE STORYTELLER, MIKAYLA GOWLAND
12 ALEXIS, Amanda Barr

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CHILD CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPARITION, ALYSSA AINSWORTH
2 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple
3 ITS NON NEGOTIABLE, LUCY STONE
4 CASTELLANO, LAYTON BRADFORD
5 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer
6 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw
7 Amaro, CAROLINE KIDD
8 AMELIA EARHART, ELLA KINGSCOTE
9 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL
10 EWSZ WILLOW, ELIZABETH HOBACK
11 Bentley, Lila Kimrey
12 Completto, Taylor Johnson

Class: 427 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER ADULT CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg
2 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
4 Best of Me, Kelly Fleming
5 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons
6 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark
7 Good Vision, JAMES EDWARD SWEARINGEN
8 HRH VD Elsakker, JULEANNA GLOVER
9 CORNET'S PILOT, LAURA PACKER
10 CHESTER, Jeff Battershall

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HADLEY RODWELL, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 8.00
2 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 7.00
3 GRACE KENNEY, JOYFUL 6.00
4 Madilyn Gagnon, BLACK JACK 5.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 HADLEY RODWELL, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 7.00
3 GRACE KENNEY, JOYFUL 6.00
4 Madilyn Gagnon, Black Jack 5.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 ALLIE EDWARDS, OVERCAST 7.00
3 HADLEY RODWELL, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 6.00
4 GRACE KENNEY, JOYFUL 5.00
5 Madilyn Gagnon, Black Jack 4.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVA HARTMAN, ORADO 10.00
2 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 7.00
3 Aniston Williams, JAILHOUSE JUMPER OMHG 6.00
4 Malia Radcliffe, Tenacious 5.00
5 Kaylee Dorsey, Serendipity 4.00
6 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 3.00
7 BLAKE WATKINS, CHINCHINO 2.00
8 JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA, COPPER MOUNTAIN 1.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 10.00
2 AVA HARTMAN, ORADO 7.00
3 HANNAH BUFFINGTON, JUST AN ILLUSION D’HOF-TEN-BOS 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 5.00
5 PILAR FERNANDEZ, C-STAR 4.00
6 Aniston Williams, JAILHOUSE JUMPER OMHG 3.00
7 BLAKE WATKINS, CHINCHINO 2.00
8 Malia Radcliffe, Tenacious 1.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 10.00
2 AVA HARTMAN, ORADO 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 6.00
4 HANNAH BUFFINGTON, JUST AN ILLUSION D’HOF-TEN-BOS 5.00
5 Kaylee Dorsey, Serendipity 4.00
6 BLAKE WATKINS, CHINCHINO 3.00
7 JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA, COPPER MOUNTAIN 2.00
8 Aniston Williams, JAILHOUSE JUMPER OMHG 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Jones, QUINLAN ACE 10.00
2 Alexis A. Muuss, Valiant Victor 7.00
3 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 6.00
4 Emma Paley, Caldato 5.00
5 AMELIA FERRICK, MAMBO B 4.00
6 Sadie Molinari, Tjc's Loving Dancer 3.00
7 ELLA KANICLIDES, GARIBALDINO 2.00
8 Abigail Devlin, Viva Henri 1.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Paley, Caldato 10.00
2 Kyra Jones, QUINLAN ACE 7.00
3 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 6.00
4 AMELIA FERRICK, MAMBO B 5.00
5 Claire Mcmahon, ORION 4.00
6 Sadie Molinari, Tjc's Loving Dancer 3.00
7 Alexis A. Muuss, Valiant Victor 2.00
8 ISABEL KESSELHAUT, TIBRI'S GRACELAND 1.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis A. Muuss, Valiant Victor 10.00
2 Abigail Devlin, Viva Henri 7.00
3 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 6.00
4 AMELIA FERRICK, MAMBO B 5.00
5 Claire Mcmahon, ORION 4.00
6 Kyra Jones, QUINLAN ACE 3.00
7 Lydie Spear, Vivaldi's Four Seasons 2.00
8 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN, RISE UP 10.00
2 JACEY CHORLTON, DARK DEVIL 24 7.00
3 SHEA BROWN, DINAR 6.00
4 Emily Rhodes, MTM Cool Fun 5.00
5 Morlynn Farm, DA VINCI RW 4.00
6 KATE CHAN, MAKE IT RAIN 3.00
7 Ava Kurkiewicz, Incognito B 2.00
8 KRISTINE KENNEDY, CONCHALU PS 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 10.00
2 Morlynn Farm, DA VINCI RW 7.00
3 PAIGE LYNCH, NEWSWORTHY 6.00
4 Tori Leitman, JAGUAR 5.00
6 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool 3.00
7 KATE CHAN, MAKE IT RAIN 2.00
8 Rhian Williams, COMMANDER IN CHIEF 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACEY CHORLTON, DARK DEVIL 24 10.00
2 Tori Leitman, JAGUAR 7.00
3 Morlynn Farm, DA VINCI RW 6.00
4 KRISTINE KENNEDY, CONCHALU PS 5.00
5 Hannah Rowe, Formidable Z 4.00
6 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 3.00
7 BRENDAN WEISS, Dancing-ISF 2.00
8 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA KLEE, St. Elmo's Fire 10.00
2 Lindsay Haselden, IT'S ME 7.00
3 VIRGINIA MARTIN, CENTESIMO D'IVE Z 6.00
4 Maya Corbyn, BENNY 5.00
5 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 4.00
6 Grace Bankowski, UNTOUCHABLE 3.00
7 Marlee Presgrave, Take Z Charge 2.00
8 RAINES JERNIGAN, CASILLIAS 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 10.00
2 VIRGINIA MARTIN, CENTESIMO D'IVE Z 7.00
3 ANNA KLEE, St. Elmo's Fire 6.00
4 Grace Bankowski, UNTOUCHABLE 5.00
5 Audrey Flattich, UNO MAS 4.00
6 Marlee Presgrave, Take Z Charge 3.00
7 Courtney Krass, Dasper 2.00
8 Maya Corbyn, BENNY 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA KLEE, St. Elmo's Fire 10.00
2 VIRGINIA MARTIN, CENTESIMO D'IVE Z 7.00
3 Lindsay Haselden, IT'S ME 6.00
4 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 5.00
5 KIRINA DUENWALD, VANTAGE 4.00
6 RAINES JERNIGAN, CASILLIAS 3.00
7 Courtney Krass, Dasper 2.00
8 Grace Bankowski, UNTOUCHABLE 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine E. Tucker, PETER PARKER 10.00
2 Taylor Johnson, Completto 7.00
3 Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z 6.00
4 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 5.00
5 ALYSSA AINSWORTH, APPARITION 4.00
6 CHARLOTTE SMITH, Audacious 3.00
7 CLARA D'AMICO, LUCKY LITTLE MAN 2.00
8 ABIGAIL RINGUETTE, CONQUISTADOR 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIM MULLIGAN, KINDLE MD 10.00
2 ALLYSON MOROZUK, PETER PARKER 7.00
3 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 6.00
4 BYRLEE MORGAN, PERRIER 5.00
5 Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z 4.00
6 CHARLOTTE SMITH, Audacious 3.00
7 CLARA D'AMICO, LUCKY LITTLE MAN 2.00
8 ALYSSA AINSWORTH, APPARITION 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMANTHA DIPRATO, O FIONNAGAN Z 10.00
2 KIM MULLIGAN, KINDLE MD 7.00
3 LAUREN KEILTY, KT GIORGIO 6.00
4 SCARLETTE ROBLES, FORTITUDE 5.00
5 KAILYN DUMAN, OFFSHORE 4.00
6 Kelly Kiser, EMERALD BAY 3.00
7 Anika Goyal, Macklemore 2.00
8 CAROLINE KIDD, Amaro 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cole Battershall, Toy Soldier 10.00
1 BETH A. FORD, KODIAK HARBOR 10.00
2 ALECKSANDRA PANTOJA, EWSZ Jurioso 7.00
2 EMILY MITZEL, MICHTERS 7.00
3 KATELYN MOORE, AVENUE Q 6.00
3 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 6.00
4 LYDIA DORMER, Ben-Jammin 5.00
4 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 5.00
5 SHELBY M. EDSON, KH NOTRE DAME 4.00
5 Elizabeth Twentyman, Sri 4.00
6 EMILY WOLD, DIEGO 3.00
6 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 3.00
7 Patricia Hooker, REVEILLE 2.00
7 JANET SPARRE, KT LANCELOT 2.00
8 JENNIFER CUNIO, RENDEZVOUS 1.00
8 MACEY KILGORE, EASY BOY N 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Twentyman, Sri 10.00
1 LYDIA DORMER, Ben-Jammin 10.00
2 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 7.00
2 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 7.00
3 Jennifer Oliver, Bound for Glory GSF 6.00
3 SHELBY M. EDSON, KH NOTRE DAME 6.00
4 MARGARET SMITH, SILENT MOVIE 5.00
5 Patricia Hooker, REVEILLE 4.00
5 Alicia Donahue, Check Please 4.00
6 Suzanne V. Shearin, Grande Nearco 3.00
6 JANET SPARRE, KT LANCELOT 3.00
7 Cole Battershall, Toy Soldier 2.00
7 ALEXANDRA CANTELMO, CANTARI II WINDSOR Z 2.00
8 Gianna Carducci, Atlantis 1.00
8 GABRIELLA SOLAMON, SUNNY BOY 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT (CA SPL    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cole Battershall, Toy Soldier 10.00
1 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 10.00
2 LYDIA DORMER, Ben-Jammin 7.00
2 JANET SPARRE, KT LANCELOT 7.00
3 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 6.00
3 LAURA PACKER, CORNET'S PILOT 6.00
4 Elizabeth Twentyman, Sri 5.00
4 JOANNA SUMMERLIN, OLD FASHIONED LADY 5.00
5 CHLOE ROBERTSON, Mr. Big 4.00
5 EMILY MITZEL, MICHTERS 4.00
6 KATELYN MOORE, AVENUE Q 3.00
6 MARGARET SMITH, SILENT MOVIE 3.00
7 KATHERINE POTTS, CAJUN 2.00
7 Caitlin I. Wojciki, DESANTIS 2.00
8 Jeff Battershall, CHESTER 1.00
8 ALEXIS RODGERS, AMENDMENT 15 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HADLEY RODWELL, Angelica 8.00
2 RACHAEL MASSEY, WORTH THE WAIT 7.00
3 Maddyx Jett, ANYTHING GOES 6.00
4 Sydnie Suarez, Little Miss Extra 5.00
5 Sadie Molinari, Score 4.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HADLEY RODWELL, Angelica 8.00
2 Sydnie Suarez, Little Miss Extra 7.00
3 Sadie Molinari, Score 6.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddyx Jett, ANYTHING GOES 8.00
2 Sadie Molinari, Score 7.00
3 HADLEY RODWELL, Angelica 6.00
4 Sydnie Suarez, Little Miss Extra 5.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREW GORDON, THIRD TIMES A CHARM 10.00
2 Ansley Sparks, ON A WHIM 7.00
3 RACHAEL MASSEY, CADET BLUE 6.00
4 Kelsey Morano, ALEXIS 5.00
5 Ella J. Blaisdell, POSH CHARM SCHOOL 4.00
6 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 3.00
7 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 2.00
8 GABRIELLA RIVERA, Sawyer 1.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 10.00
2 Chloe Spillers, IN CAHOOTS 7.00
3 Kelsey Morano, ALEXIS 6.00
4 DREW GORDON, THIRD TIMES A CHARM 5.00
5 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 4.00
6 Ansley Sparks, ON A WHIM 3.00
7 RACHAEL MASSEY, CADET BLUE 2.00
8 Ella J. Blaisdell, POSH CHARM SCHOOL 1.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 10.00
2 Chloe Spillers, IN CAHOOTS 7.00
3 Kelsey Morano, ALEXIS 6.00
4 Ella J. Blaisdell, POSH CHARM SCHOOL 5.00
5 Ansley Sparks, ON A WHIM 4.00
6 HADLEY RODWELL, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 3.00
7 GABRIELLA RIVERA, Sawyer 2.00
8 MIKAYLA GOWLAND, THE STORYTELLER 1.00

Class: 528 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photoshop, Isabelle Ehman
2 QUINLAN ACE, Kyra Jones
3 Hamilton, Molly Zygmont
4 UNTOUCHABLE, Grace Bankowski
5 LAX, Judah Singer

Class: 532 - NSBA HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNTOUCHABLE, Grace Bankowski
2 LAX, Judah Singer
3 QUINLAN ACE, Kyra Jones
4 Hamilton, Molly Zygmont

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANO ONE, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD
2 Everest, ELIZABETH HORVATH-PALMER

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAVANA, Elizabeth Rinehart
2 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT
3 JUST LOOK, AYLA WIDMER
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN
2 I'LL SAY JSF, Emily Sudderth
3 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser
4 Maysen Vr, ISABEL KESSELHAUT
5 UNTOUCHABLE, Grace Bankowski
6 IT'S ME, Lindsay Haselden
7 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear
8 JALISCO, LAYLA GOULET

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER
2 EMONTRO, SHEA BROWN
3 TIBRI'S GRACELAND, ISABEL KESSELHAUT
4 ORION, Claire Mcmahon
5 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear
6 LAX, Judah Singer
7 QUINLAN ACE, Kyra Jones
8 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari

Class: 539 - WEC HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORADO, AVA HARTMAN
2 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
3 NORTHERN EXPOSURE WSS, Isabelle Ehman
4 Caldato, Emma Paley
5 Hamilton, Molly Zygmont
6 GRANDE FLICKA, Lotus Chang
7 QUINLAN ACE, Kyra Jones
8 MAMBO B, AMELIA FERRICK

Class: 545 - NSBA PONY MEDAL 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3' 36+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEL MAR, WHITNEY BLANCHARD
2 Everest, ELIZABETH HORVATH-PALMER
3 After Dark, Linda Viens

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER 17 & U 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 600 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI 10.00
2 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 7.00
3 QUEEN OF THE PRIDE, ASHLEY NICOLINA 6.00
4 Sandrimo, GABRIELLA REITMEYER 5.00
4 Balota, MARIA CIAO 5.00
6 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 3.00
7 IKARUS, NINA CAMPANELLO 2.00
8 Storytime, Ryan Haselden 1.00

Class: 601 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storytime, Ryan Haselden 10.00
2 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 7.00
3 PALOMA, ANNA HULSLANDER 6.00
4 Leviosa, Kate Holloway 5.00
5 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI 4.00
6 Balota, MARIA CIAO 3.00
7 FLYING SOLO, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 2.00
8 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL 1.00

Class: 602 - 0.65M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI 10.00
2 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 7.00
3 Balota, MARIA CIAO 6.00
4 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 5.00
5 Storytime, Ryan Haselden 4.00
6 PALOMA, ANNA HULSLANDER 3.00
7 Sandrimo, GABRIELLA REITMEYER 2.00
8 Leviosa, Kate Holloway 1.00

Class: 603 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI 10.00
2 Storytime, Ryan Haselden 7.00
3 QUEEN OF THE PRIDE, ASHLEY NICOLINA 6.00
4 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS 5.00
5 SIR THOMAS, JACOB GRUNEICH 4.00
6 OLIVER TWIST, OLIVIA AGOVINO 3.00
7 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 2.00
8 Kelly Acres Anastasia, BEN GRUNEICH 1.00

Class: 604 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI 10.00
2 OLIVER TWIST, OLIVIA AGOVINO 7.00
3 Balota, MARIA CIAO 6.00
4 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 5.00
5 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 4.00
6 Storytime, Ryan Haselden 3.00
7 DACINO, CYDNEY PAVAN 2.00
8 Sandrimo, GABRIELLA REITMEYER 1.00

Class: 605 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leviosa, Kate Holloway 10.00
2 SAKALAS, VIOLETTA BERGONZOLI 7.00
3 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 6.00
4 Storytime, Ryan Haselden 5.00
5 TRUST N FATE, LAURA MARKS 4.00
6 OLIVER TWIST, OLIVIA AGOVINO 3.00
7 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI 2.00
8 DACINO, CYDNEY PAVAN 1.00

Class: 606 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUC, Richard Rinehart
2 Punchestown Lulu, ISLA GAUCHER
3 TULIP, ROBIN MARLEY
4 Riverdale B4, Carly Campbell-Cooper
5 QUEEN OF THE PRIDE, ANDREA BERNADETTE
6 Chantilly Alice, Charlie Waikem
7 CASSIS 56, Kristin N. Martiniello
8 GEMCOR WPZ, Lisey Morrissey

Class: 607 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN OF THE PRIDE, ASHLEY NICOLINA
2 SAN LUCAS DIONISIO, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA
3 CUSTOM ORDER, KRISTIN LUDINGTON
4 SANTORINI Z, Michelle Matthews
5 LUC, Richard Rinehart
6 BAYSIDE, Penelope Rabidoux
7 IKARUS, NINA CAMPANELLO
8 CAPTAIN, MACKENZIE BOWER

Class: 608 - 0.70M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Sara Ring
2 GEMCOR WPZ, Lisey Morrissey
3 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL
4 LUC, Richard Rinehart
5 SAN LUCAS DIONISIO, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA
6 IKARUS, NINA CAMPANELLO
7 LARAMIE P, AMANDA SMITH
8 CAPTAIN, MACKENZIE BOWER

Class: 609 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Hannah Followill
2 IDEAL D’ HYRENCOURT, Jenni Hebel
3 Punchestown Lulu, ISLA GAUCHER
4 FENNTASTIC, JULIET FENN
5 GEMCOR WPZ, Lisey Morrissey
6 Barnaby Van Oterhof, Kathleen Legg
7 CAPTAIN, MACKENZIE BOWER
8 SAN LUCAS DIONISIO, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA

Class: 610 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Alice, Sara Ring
2 OLIVER TWIST, OLIVIA AGOVINO
3 Balota, Sara Ring
4 High Realm, Esme Mulligan
5 QUEEN OF THE PRIDE, ASHLEY NICOLINA
6 GEMCOR WPZ, Lisey Morrissey
7 LUC, Richard Rinehart
8 CAPTAIN, MACKENZIE BOWER

Class: 611 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER TWIST, OLIVIA AGOVINO
2 LUC, Richard Rinehart
3 AS REMEMBERED, MADELEINE RANDALL
4 BAYSIDE, Penelope Rabidoux
5 LARAMIE P, AMANDA SMITH
6 SAN LUCAS DIONISIO, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA
7 CAPTAIN, MACKENZIE BOWER
8 BYER BALOU, Mercedes Shulman

Class: 612 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Shorty, Elizabeth Rinehart
2 CHRISTOPHER DC, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA
3 HIGH HEELS, Caroline Andersen
4 CLUBMAN II Z, Delaney Williams
5 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
6 BYER BALOU, Mercedes Shulman
7 LULU, SARAH STACEY
8 UF JETALONG JACK, Joy Ludy

Class: 613 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER DC, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA
2 CASSIS 56, Kristin N. Martiniello
3 IENKE DE MUZE, Tiffany Cambria
4 ZZ-Top VH Schaarbroek Z, Rebecca Tegan
5 LA COSTA, CHARDONNAY CRABTREE
6 RENDITION, Tiffany Lee
7 HIGHLANDER, Greg Burrow
8 BYER BALOU, Mercedes Shulman

Class: 614 - 0.80M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONJUANH, Jeannie M. Savegnago
2 LULU, SARAH STACEY
3 Get Shorty, Katie M. Smith
4 FENNTASTIC, Camille Maddrix
5 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
6 UF JETALONG JACK, Joy Ludy
7 NO FRILLS, Hisan Arabians
8 TORNESCHS’ AS, Kris Killam

Class: 615 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Shorty, Elizabeth Rinehart
2 Amazing, Leslie Richman
3 HIGH HEELS, Caroline Andersen
4 Chantilly Alice, Charlie Waikem
5 Caracas Car, David Miller
6 Talinsky, Sandra Deweese
7 CHRISTOPHER DC, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA
8 NO FRILLS, Hisan Arabians

Class: 616 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LULU, SARAH STACEY
2 CHRISTOPHER DC, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA
3 ZZ-Top VH Schaarbroek Z, Rebecca Tegan
4 PENELOPE, ELIN MOSSBERG
5 CATCHER IN THE RYE, EMMA KEMPE
6 LIONEL, JESSICA AMPARO
7 EAMON, Casey Oliver
8 QUEEN OF THE PRIDE, ANDREA BERNADETTE

Class: 617 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSCAPE, ROSEMARY LABARGE
2 Shogun, Rebecca Holcomb
3 FENNTASTIC, JULIET FENN
4 TULIP, ROBIN MARLEY
5 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
6 SOCHI, ZOE SNYDER
7 Highland Rose, Emma Loesel
8 SANTORINI Z, SAMANTHA ROGERS

Class: 618 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Diamond, Richard Rinehart
2 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen
3 Willy Wonka Wb, KELLY CROSS
4 Zulu, Maria E. Kneipp
5 CANELAZA, Patrick Wilcher
6 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky
7 MATCH GAME, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA
8 JUSTIFIED, Eliza Hay
9 CONCHELLO, Hayley Anderson

Class: 619 - 0.85M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HITBOUND, Sophia Grunwald
2 Endro, Shannon Stambaugh
3 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland
4 Fawanda, Jessica Yoder - Dipaula
5 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky
6 Ezra, Beth Bankemper
7 CARLSBAD, CHELSEA WHITING
8 LOLA, Anna Moon

Class: 620 - 0.85M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky
2 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron
3 Punchestown Lulu, ISLA GAUCHER
4 Scandal Ls, Chenoa McElvain
6 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon
7 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer
8 SECRETO, LAUREN PETERSON

Class: 621 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen
2 CANTURINIO, Alexa Riccio
3 CALISINNI, Lily L. Lidsky
4 MATCH GAME, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA
5 SL SANHAÇO, ISABELLE WELCH
6 CMF FLAG OF KINGS, JANN ELLIOTT
7 DAYTONA, OLIVIA HILLMAN
8 Willy Wonka Wb, KELLY CROSS

Class: 622 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SL SANHAÇO, ISABELLE WELCH
2 Chessboard, Dean Rowe
3 Amazing, Leslie Richman
4 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron
5 Punchestown Lulu, ISLA GAUCHER
6 GLITTER GLIDER, LAUREN BOLDT
7 MATCH GAME, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA
8 Fawanda, Jessica Yoder - Dipaula

Class: 623 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CMF FLAG OF KINGS, JANN ELLIOTT
3 Punchestown Lulu, ISLA GAUCHER
4 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer
5 Caitlyn J, CAROLINE LITTLE
6 Jm Jazmin, Maria Fasano
7 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich
8 CANDESCERE RC, DANA STRANG

Class: 624 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA COSTA, CHARDONNAY CRABTREE
2 FENNTASTIC, Camille Maddrix
3 CABALLO, Ella Rainwater
4 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER
5 Cathabanta, Olivia Daniels
6 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro
7 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
8 GLADIATOR MISS, KAITLYN KELLEY

Class: 625 - 0.95M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribean Covergirl, Veronica Feeley
2 Willy Wonka Wb, KELLY CROSS
3 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland
4 Ezra, Beth Bankemper
5 EVERTON, ASHLEY REDMOND KEELIN
6 FOUR BAY''S REMLEY, SARAH ACORD
7 TJC'S Q-MANN, Nicole Molinari
8 Caracas Car, David Miller

Class: 626 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nomination Hastak, MARY WALKER
2 EWSZ CORIANA, ANNA TOOTLE
3 COWLEY B, Maurah Burkholder
4 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor
5 Ezra, Beth Bankemper
6 TORNESCHS’ AS, Kris Killam
7 TJC'S Q-MANN, Nicole Molinari
8 FOUR BAY''S REMLEY, SARAH ACORD

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 80

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lolita, Sam Berry
1 Chimney Rock, Tamara Zaichkowsky
2 Leondor Ii, Addison Reed
2 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn
3 Billy, Kyle Dewar
3 LAX, Marquee Cincotta
4 Porthos, Laken Ziegler
4 ENZO, Will Baker
5 Role Model, Sara March
5 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann
6 Fawanda, Jessica Cross
6 Aldrnari, Amy Hughes
7 Catsina Rc, SHARON MC ELVAIN
7 CORNETTO VH, Hayley Anderson
8 ESCALON Z, Cayla Mackey
8 CASCADEURH CHECKER, Chenoa McElvain

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER 343.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leondor Ii, Addison Reed
1 SHM CAVARO, ANNA TOOTLE
2 Porthos, Laken Ziegler
2 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman
3 JORNO, Laura R. Murphy
3 Action Breaker, ALEXANDRA LOCKARD
4 Cent Ps, Carly Williams
4 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF
5 New Life, Leslie Richman
5 Quicksilver 3E, Kalyssa Meade
6 RMF ICEMAN, Cristiana Caruso
7 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder
7 INSURANCE IL LES HAUTS, Megan Wexler
8 MISS MONEYPENNY, SHARER DALE
8 Bambino, Marquee Cincotta

Class: 629 - 1.00M JUMPER 339.A (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catsina Rc, SHARON MC ELVAIN
1 Willow, Richard Rinehart
2 Porthos, Laken Ziegler
2 CEDRIC, Elizabeth Dorward
3 KO JAY ES, CATHERINE BROCK
3 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn
4 Role Model, Sara March
4 World Cup, Farren Paton
5 CANDIDA 4, JILL DRIES
5 Sir Paul, Olivia Drexler
6 DU BOIS, Matt Martin
6 Endro, Shannon Stambaugh
7 Elocia, Patricia Casey
7 Carlos Santana, Annie Goldstein
8 WHAT A GEM, Alexandra Mitchell
8 HACKAMN, Debbie Smith

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Moon SCF, Liz Hutchinson
2 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, GUS FACUNDO
3 MISSONI 8, Channing Noxon
4 LAFAYETTE, Callan Solem
5 ARGENTINO, Channing Noxon
6 LAMBORGHINI Z, Tara Townsend
7 Supernova, MARIA SOFIA GILIO
8 WH CHACATTA, JENNIFER KALLAM

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 83

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papaver LS, Edward Doyle
1 BLOBBY, CYDNEY PAVAN
2 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann
2 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy
3 CAITANO 34, MARGARET MURPHY
3 LHAVINIA Z, GARRETT WARNER
4 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper
4 Serein, Tiffany Cambria
5 CANDELIA 2, BRYCE BOWEN
5 L-GENEVA HS, SHANNON GOSSMAN
6 DOMINICA RC, Addison McQuaker
6 BRAZIL Z, ANNA SROCZYNSKI
7 DAY DREAM, WILL COLEMAN
7 Calcourt Thunder, Robert Meyerhoff
8 BALONTENDER, HENRIQUE LUI TONON
8 Bastille, Sam Berry

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, Penny Brennan
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt
3 Bambino, Marquee Cincotta
4 Papaver LS, Edward Doyle
5 MISSONI 8, Channing Noxon
6 Casadora 4, Stransky's Mission Farms, Inc.
7 WH CROSBITA, KATE CRANG
8 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 72

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD LUX, Sadie Barnett
1 DUCHESS, Richard Rinehart
2 Blue Catalyst, Callan Solem
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt
3 Antor Z, Taylor A. Flury
3 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis
4 Roanoke, ANN DEMICHELE
4 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Brooke F. Kemper
5 High JINX, India Anderson
5 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann
6 KAZOO, India Anderson
6 Anglonorman Platiere, Cristiana Caruso
7 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa
7 ASDI LA VISTA, Ivan Espada
8 Hertogin Eva, Elizabeth Traband
8 GANGSTER, SLOAN POWELL

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlanta, Christoph Schroeder
2 High JINX, India Anderson
3 ENJOY Z, Stephanie Bourassa
4 KAPPUCINO BLOOM, LAUREN HUNKIN
5 CASALLSON, SLOAN POWELL
6 CRUMBLE BOY, MAGGIE JOHNSON
7 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen
8 TATABRA AMERICAN DREAM, William H. Simpson

Class: 635 - 1.15M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antor Z, Taylor A. Flury
2 CASALLSON, SLOAN POWELL
3 CAPE TOWN II, ELSA GODING
4 AGENT 007, Adam Sklansky
5 KILTUBRID REBEL, WILL COLEMAN
6 MIRDAD'S NOOOR ALRAHMAAAN, Megan Toma
7 KAPPUCINO BLOOM, LAUREN HUNKIN
8 DAY DREAM, WILL COLEMAN

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demilion, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 Periwinkle, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 C2C CANDORRA R, Will Baker 6.00
4 Allure, Sabine Neumann 5.00
5 MAIN DEFENDER, MICAELIN HASENAUER 4.00
6 CINDERELLA, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 HH PAMCHENKO, Kyle R. Muckler 2.00
8 HARMONIE L, Sam Berry 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onetta VD Fruitkorf Z, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 MADAGASCAR, RIVER WYLDE 7.00
3 PROSECCO VAN DEN BOSDAM, Callan Solem 6.00
4 G-CAYA, GUIDO KLATTE 5.00
5 BERLIN, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 FEDEX, MADISON QUINTON 3.00
7 Syriana SH, Tricia J. O'Connell 2.00
8 CINDERELLA BB Z, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00
9 CHAMP, ALLEGRA GONZALEZ 0.00
10 WH CAMPARI, JENNIFER KALLAM 0.00
11 LET IT BE LEE, ELISA WALLACE 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELITE DU VENT, Sharn L. Wordley 10.00
2 ROANOKE, ANN DEMICHELE 7.00
3 MACAO, FABIAN SEJANES 6.00
4 LHAVINIA Z, GARRETT WARNER 5.00
5 DOCILE, Sharn L. Wordley 4.00
6 Cinderella BB Z, Elizabeth Stewart 3.00
7 KAZOO, India Anderson 2.00
8 Hertogin Eva, Elizabeth Traband 1.00

Class: 639 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 QUIZ, Bryanna Baldock 7.00
3 Wow 5, Katharina Gebauer 6.00
4 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 5.00
5 MACAO, FABIAN SEJANES 4.00
6 Qi L., ANN DEMICHELE 3.00
7 MY CHIN CHIN, SYDNEY USIPIUK 2.00
8 Miss Ley van de Vlasput, Kristin E. Stolpe 1.00
9 ERIC DE LA CHENEE, Sean Jobin 0.00
10 Comme Again HS, WILL COLEMAN 0.00
11 Kensington, Kayla Benney 0.00
12 DIRTY DANCE, FABIAN SEJANES 0.00

Class: 640 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Jennings 10.00
2 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 7.00
3 Wow 5, Katharina Gebauer 6.00
4 CASCHMIR, Lee Hatcher 5.00
5 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Mandy L. Killam 4.00
6 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 CAMBORO, MEGAN ODWYER THIEL 2.00
8 TKS COOLEY, WILL COLEMAN 1.00

Class: 641 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Hayley Anderson 10.00
2 PROSECCO VAN DEN BOSDAM, Callan Solem 7.00
3 HANDS FREE, Lee Hatcher 6.00
4 Asdi La Vista, Ivan Espada 5.00
5 CAMBORO, MEGAN ODWYER THIEL 4.00
6 Caspian, Stefanie L. Collier 3.00
7 ELLIOT, SANJAY BAGAI 2.00
8 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biche Du Tiblo, Christi McQuaker 10.00
2 IMAGO Z, JACKSON SCHURTZ 7.00
3 Hat Trick, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 HUGO, William H. Simpson 5.00
5 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 4.00
6 CARIBO Z, Bryanna Baldock 3.00
7 CHAGOLANDO PS, William H. Simpson 2.00
8 GOLDEN QUALITY, Abigail Mc Ardle 1.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAROLD, Grace Long 10.00
2 HUGO, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 ERIC DE LA CHENEE, Sean Jobin 6.00
4 CARIBO Z, Bryanna Baldock 5.00
5 QUIZ, Bryanna Baldock 4.00
6 BRETZELLE D’ARTHENAY, Nora Nauss 3.00
7 DIRTY DANCE, FABIAN SEJANES 2.00
8 Clear Carisma, BARBARA RUZISKA 1.00
9 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Kyle Dewar 0.00
10 KIND OF MAGIC, Santiago Lambre 0.00
11 DSP CON CARTHAGO, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
12 CHERRY BLUE 2, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Jennings 10.00
2 Hat Trick, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 QUENTIN, Rebecca Zimble 5.00
5 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 Cupertino, Agustin Rosales 3.00
7 Gambel, Hannah Matts 2.00
8 MAKO DE LAUBRY, Zoubair Bennani 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 ORCHID B, Taylor A. Flury 7.00
3 A D Reed, David Jennings 6.00
4 DSH LORD MYDAS, Will Baker 5.00
5 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 4.00
6 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 3.00
7 Doki du Loret, Kayla Benney 2.00
8 WHOOP DE DOO, William H. Simpson 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHID B, Taylor A. Flury 10.00
2 COPABELLA VERDI, ISOBEL GUINNESS 7.00
3 FOOLPROOF, Kelley Robinson 6.00
4 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Da Vinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 CAMIRO BLUE PS, William H. Simpson 3.00
7 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 2.00
8 M Lebron, Timothy Maddrix 1.00
9 Stakkato Gold Rush, SENAN HAYES 0.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 6.00
4 BLOSSOM Z, Samantha Schaefer 5.00
5 Karaat Es, SENAN HAYES 4.00
6 CHACCO 34, FLORES ARTUR FLORES 3.00
7 COPAIN, Rowan Willis 2.00
8 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 8.00
2 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 First Finch, William H. Simpson 6.00
4 CADIZ, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 MITRAS LS, REGINA DE LA CABADA 4.00
6 MASORANTA, Abigail Mc Ardle 3.00
7 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 2.00
8 Trevor Z, Karen McFarland 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 8.00
2 Limoncello, RUSSELL LINCOLN 7.00
3 FE STORMTROOPER, Clayton Fredericks 6.00
4 Ghana FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 MASORANTA, Abigail Mc Ardle 4.00
6 ENFEIKA, EMMA BOYCE 3.00
7 ELDORENTO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 2.00
8 COERFULY DE L’ACTASE, JOSÉ ANTONIO FLORES 1.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORION DE LIBERSART, Callan Solem 10.00
2 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 HUDSON VDL, Amanda Flint 6.00
4 IRVINGTON VDL, Amanda Flint 5.00
5 EMIR, FABIAN SEJANES 4.00
6 LEVITO 12, Manuel G. Torres 3.00
7 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 2.00
8 NIPPON VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Callan Solem 1.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADIZ, Vicente Guillen 8.00
2 MUY MUY LS, FLORES ARTUR FLORES 7.00
3 OAKS COME BY CHANCE, David Cameron 6.00
3 LEVITO 12, Manuel G. Torres 6.00
5 GOLDEN QUALITY, Abigail Mc Ardle 4.00
6 ELDORENTO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 3.00
7 ESSENAR CRIXUS, Callan Solem 2.00
8 NIPPON VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Callan Solem 1.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
1 BORN AGAIN 33, Jared Petersen
1 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
1 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
2 DEXTERITY Z, Karen McFarland
3 MOLLY KEANE RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL
4 DIABLO Z, ALEXANDRA BELL

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD BAY LHF, Marcus Gruenthal
1 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
1 FF UNO TINUS, Jill M. Gaffney
1 WH LOSE CONTROL, BRYANNA DREW
1 WH LOVEBUG, LYNNE STEPHENSON
2 DIABLO Z, ALEXANDRA BELL
2 BORN AGAIN 33, Jared Petersen
3 MOLLY KEANE RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL
4 DEXTERITY Z, Karen McFarland
5 CONNY 424, David Jennings
5 CALIMERO Z, DAVID TROMP
6 LEXINGTON R, August Torsilieri
7 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNY 424, David Jennings
2 FF UNO TINUS, Jill M. Gaffney
3 BORN AGAIN 33, Jared Petersen
4 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
5 WH LOSE CONTROL, BRYANNA DREW
6 WH LOVEBUG, LYNNE STEPHENSON
7 CALIMERO Z, DAVID TROMP

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury 10.00
2 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 7.00
3 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin 6.00
4 QUEST, SENAN HAYES 5.00
5 QUARTOON, DAVID TROMP 4.00
6 FOR KINGDOM, Jordan Petersen 3.00
7 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland 2.00
8 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 1.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin 10.00
2 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 7.00
3 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 FOR KINGDOM, Jordan Petersen 4.00
6 Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury 3.00
7 CALL MY NAME, GUIDO KLATTE 2.00
8 QUEST, SENAN HAYES 1.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury 8.00
2 Kandoo Pj, Agustin Rosales 7.00
3 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin 6.00
4 QUARTOON, DAVID TROMP 5.00
5 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 4.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costello, Kali Jerman 8.00
2 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 7.00
3 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 6.00
4 Ziggy Blue Pvf, David Jennings 5.00
5 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 3.00
7 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 2.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costello, Kali Jerman 8.00
2 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 7.00
3 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 5.00
5 Ziggy Blue Pvf, David Jennings 4.00
6 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 3.00
7 CONFIRE PJ, Bree Rosales 2.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 8.00
2 Ziggy Blue Pvf, David Jennings 7.00
3 Costello, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 5.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 GLADIATOR MISS, KAITLYN KELLEY 7.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Chance of Liftoff, Jaclyn Burke 7.00
3 GLADIATOR MISS, KAITLYN KELLEY 6.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLADIATOR MISS, KAITLYN KELLEY 8.00
2 Chance of Liftoff, Jaclyn Burke 7.00
3 Willow, Richard Rinehart 6.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn J, CAROLINE LITTLE 10.00
2 ESH CARTORIE, KATHERINE HORNE 7.00
3 Punchestown Lulu, ISLA GAUCHER 6.00
4 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 5.00
5 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 MATCH GAME, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA 3.00
7 CHRISTOPHER DC, JAY POTTERFIELD-ZARA 2.00
8 MONACO, Kieley McQuaker 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribean Covergirl, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 ESH CARTORIE, KATHERINE HORNE 7.00
3 DAYTONA, OLIVIA HILLMAN 6.00
4 Cilke Quality SC, Danica Quadracci 5.00
5 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 Punchestown Lulu, ISLA GAUCHER 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
8 RONDOLINO, Mia Dolan 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd 10.00
2 Willy Wonka Wb, KELLY CROSS 7.00
3 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 6.00
4 Bastille, Julia Cummings 5.00
5 Cent Ps, Sharon Gordon 4.00
6 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 3.00
7 Cathabanta, Olivia Daniels 2.00
8 Fauber, Megan Judge 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA COSTA, CHARDONNAY CRABTREE 10.00
2 Willy Wonka Wb, KELLY CROSS 7.00
3 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 6.00
4 HANABELLE-S, MEGAN RYNETTE 5.00
5 Cathabanta, Olivia Daniels 4.00
6 Aldrnari, Amy Hughes 3.00
7 SPECTACULAR TAP, LAURA ENGLEHART 2.00
8 BB DELTA, AVERY JACKSON 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartograna, Kris Killam 10.00
2 CRUSTAK, Sophie Owen 7.00
3 CABALLO, Ella Rainwater 6.00
4 Action Breaker, ALEXANDRA LOCKARD 5.00
5 TIBRI'S GRACELAND, ISABEL KESSELHAUT 4.00
6 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 3.00
7 QUEST, ANDREA MARTINEZ 2.00
8 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartograna, Kris Killam 10.00
2 CABALLO, Ella Rainwater 7.00
3 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER 6.00
4 GLADIATOR MISS, KAITLYN KELLEY 5.00
5 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 4.00
6 DUCK DUCK GOOSE, KAY WILLIAMS 3.00
7 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 2.00
8 WHAT A GEM, Alexandra Mitchell 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORNO, Laura R. Murphy 10.00
2 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 7.00
3 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 6.00
4 World Cup, Farren Paton 5.00
5 LIONEL, JESSICA AMPARO 4.00
6 G CLEOPATRA, Amanda Flint 3.00
7 KO JAY ES, CATHERINE BROCK 2.00
8 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA 10.00
2 RMF ICEMAN, Natalie Dyess 7.00
3 LIONEL, JESSICA AMPARO 6.00
4 JUSTIFIED, CHRISTOPHER LENARD 5.00
5 New Life, Leslie Richman 4.00
6 SPIDERMAN K, Kate R. Mulligan 3.00
7 GLENDIVE II, BRYANNA DREW 2.00
8 I'M Du Vinia, Kelly Prather 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continuity, Ella Quigley 10.00
2 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 7.00
3 Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey 6.00
4 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 5.00
5 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 4.00
6 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 3.00
7 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 2.00
8 Gorgeous Wb, Carrie Norgart 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 10.00
2 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 7.00
3 Continuity, Ella Quigley 6.00
4 DOMINICA RC, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 Sapheara, Delaney Williams 4.00
6 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 3.00
7 LAISSEZ FAIRE 3E, SYDNEY CHMEL 2.00
8 LEELOW, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 1.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WH CROSBITA, KATE CRANG 10.00
2 MISSONI 8, Channing Noxon 7.00
3 L-Geneva HS, Shannan Gossman 6.00
4 BRAZIL Z, ANNA SROCZYNSKI 5.00
5 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder 4.00
6 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 3.00
7 CINDERELLA, Leea Bridgeman 2.00
8 COOL RANCH, JACK LUBE 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunny, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 MISSONI 8, Channing Noxon 7.00
3 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 6.00
4 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 COOL RANCH, JACK LUBE 4.00
6 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 3.00
7 CINDERELLA, Leea Bridgeman 2.00
8 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany Proch 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLIE S, MEGAN FELLOWS 10.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 7.00
3 GEORGE, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 PERFORMANCE EP, MEGAN FELLOWS 5.00
5 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 4.00
6 LEVISTOFF Z, Taylor A. Flury 3.00
7 EMONTRO, SHEA BROWN 2.00
8 Antor Z, Taylor A. Flury 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 GEORGE, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 6.00
4 EMONTRO, SHEA BROWN 5.00
5 Anglonorman Platiere, FINCH RYLEIGH 4.00
6 SANTA ROSA XAKIN, ISABELLA BAER 3.00
7 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 2.00
8 BLOBBY, CYDNEY PAVAN 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Savannah N. Unger 10.00
2 Gangstar H, GWEN GOODWIN 7.00
3 PRINCE GARBO, DEBORAH PERKINS 6.00
4 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 5.00
5 Vavoom, Amanda S. Hood 4.00
6 NEXSTAR, ELLA JOHNSON 3.00
7 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa 2.00
8 IRAYA, SOPHIE DEWAAL 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.B    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 10.00
2 LORD LUX, Sadie Barnett 7.00
3 MIKADO VAN DE BACKERSOEVE, RYLEE KOHLI 6.00
4 LOREDANO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Mandy L. Killam 5.00
5 Stacey 17, Amy Lee 4.00
6 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 3.00
7 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney K. Long 2.00
8 Doirin Clover Boy, Addison Reed 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRETZELLE D’ARTHENAY, Nora Nauss 10.00
2 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 7.00
3 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 WELLINGTON GRANDORIE, MILLIE FISHER 5.00
5 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 Dale Car, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
7 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 2.00
8 CLAERCHEN 32, RYLEE KOHLI 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 PUERTAS IRTESANO, FLORES ARTUR FLORES 7.00
3 CLAERCHEN 32, RYLEE KOHLI 6.00
4 DANUCO, REGINA MIRCOLI 5.00
5 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 3.00
7 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 2.00
8 KT CHEIF INSPECTOR, JOSEPHINE DECKER 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENZO 5, Keely McIntosh 10.00
2 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 7.00
3 Aksai Chin Vdl, Jami J. Jensen 6.00
4 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 5.00
5 ICEMAN, CASEY LORUSSO 4.00
6 WAYMAKER, Camryn Halley 3.00
7 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 2.00
8 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 8.00
2 PSS CHANTILLY, MALEAH MCMAHON 7.00
3 Goliath, Addison Reed 6.00
4 MUY MUY LS, FLORES ARTUR FLORES 5.00
5 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 4.00
6 CHACCO 34, FLORES ARTUR FLORES 3.00
7 CERALENA, LAURA CONNAWAY 2.00
8 CONTHENDRIX, MARY FRANCES LOOKE 1.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 340.B    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Ghana FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 COPAIN, Rowan Willis 6.00
4 Vertigo Delorme, Penny Brennan 5.00
5 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 VICTORIO 5, Abigail Mc Ardle 2.00
8 D.A. Duras, Matthias Hollberg 1.00
9 Cuba Libre, Sean Jobin 0.00
10 COLE YOUNGER, Megan Wexler 0.00
11 FOXXY, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
12 Cailan WEF, Adrian Jones 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME PRIX- 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAKINI, Adam Sklansky 10.00
2 Quincey Car, Fernando Cardenas 7.00
3 Berdien, Bryanna Baldock 6.00
4 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS, Brian Feigus 3.00
7 Beijing LS La Silla, LAURA SLOEY 2.00
8 COOPER, Johan Kachelhoffer 1.00
9 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 0.00
10 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 0.00
11 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
12 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX 340.A    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Peter Petschenig 10.00
2 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 FRASIER, Samantha Schaefer 6.00
4 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 4.00
6 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
7 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 2.00
8 HAKINI, Adam Sklansky 1.00
9 Da Vinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
10 EUROSTAR 1, JAMES ARKINS 0.00
11 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
12 Cetano van Aspergem Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribean Covergirl, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 Brendi J, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 Fivry, Lauren Thomas 6.00
4 CICCERO, LILLIE ANTHONY 5.00
5 ESH CARTORIE, KATHERINE HORNE 4.00
6 MATCH GAME, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA 3.00
7 ZINDRO LMF, ELIZA POTTERFIELD-ZARA 2.00
8 DAYTONA, OLIVIA HILLMAN 1.00
9 Shogun, Rebecca Holcomb 0.00
10 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 0.00
11 FINNEGAN, ERIKA FEKETE 0.00
12 RONDOLINO, Mia Dolan 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 10.00
2 Cent Ps, Sharon Gordon 7.00
3 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 6.00
4 SPECTACULAR TAP, LAURA ENGLEHART 5.00
5 Indigo, Madison Berger 4.00
6 Cathabanta, Olivia Daniels 3.00
7 CLARKES LOGIC, Dominique Torsiello 2.00
8 PAINT THE WIND, Maya Wyman 1.00
9 CEN, ALEXA MASSININ 0.00
10 MONACO, Kieley McQuaker 0.00
11 Willy Wonka Wb, KELLY CROSS 0.00
12 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis 10.00
2 DUCK DUCK GOOSE, KAY WILLIAMS 7.00
3 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, MAGGIE JOHNSON 6.00
4 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 5.00
5 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 4.00
6 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 3.00
7 Action Breaker, ALEXANDRA LOCKARD 2.00
8 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 1.00
9 WHAT A GEM, Alexandra Mitchell 0.00
10 TIBRI'S GRACELAND, ISABEL KESSELHAUT 0.00
11 PENELOPE, ELIN MOSSBERG 0.00
12 CEDRIC, Elizabeth Dorward 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillm