WEC Ocala Winter Spectacular #6

World Equestrian Center Ocala

February 9 - 13, 2022


Class: 7 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Altuss, Gary Striker 5.00

Class: 8 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 8.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00
5 Altuss, Gary Striker 4.00

Class: 9 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 8.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00
5 Altuss, Gary Striker 4.00

Class: 10 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00
5 Altuss, Gary Striker 4.00

Class: 11 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 8.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Altuss, Gary Striker 5.00

Class: 12 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 5.00
5 Altuss, Gary Striker 4.00

Class: 13 - HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 SMALL KINGDOM, Augusta Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 14 - HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Prosecco, ILANA HALPERN 6.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 Prosecco, ILANA HALPERN 7.00
3 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 8.00
2 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 4.00
6 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Es Stylin, Candice King 2.00
8 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 8.00
2 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 2.00
8 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 1.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 4.00
6 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 3.00
7 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 1.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 6.00
4 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 4.00
6 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 Es Stylin, Candice King 2.00
8 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 1.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 8.00
2 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 5.00
5 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 4.00
6 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 2.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 7.00
3 POWERPLAY, Matt Martin 6.00
4 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 5.00
5 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Hela, Megan Young 3.00
7 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 2.00
8 PORT CITY RW, Sierra Smallwood 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 10.00
2 Hela, Megan Young 7.00
3 Zehn, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 PORT CITY RW, Sierra Smallwood 3.00
7 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 2.00
8 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 10.00
2 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 6.00
4 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 5.00
5 POWERPLAY, Matt Martin 4.00
6 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 3.00
7 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 FRF Marquis, Mickie Sage 1.00
9 PORT CITY RW, Sierra Smallwood 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 10.00
2 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 7.00
3 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 5.00
5 FRF Marquis, Mickie Sage 4.00
6 PORT CITY RW, Sierra Smallwood 3.00
7 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 2.00
8 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 1.00
9 POWERPLAY, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hela, Megan Young 10.00
2 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 5.00
5 KAHLUA, ILANA HALPERN 4.00
6 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 3.00
7 Zehn, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 POWERPLAY, Matt Martin 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 HM CARLETON, Daughtry Bergloff 6.00
4 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 Timon Z, Kasey Evans 4.00
6 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 3.00
7 KT ORALIE, KRISTEN CHANCE 2.00
8 Play the Song, Kasey Evans 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 FRF Harlequin, Mickie Sage 4.00
6 KT ORALIE, KRISTEN CHANCE 3.00
7 Timon Z, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM OUT OF THE BLUE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 10.00
2 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 7.00
3 HI LIGHT, Sarah Gordon 6.00
4 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 3.00
7 LUIKEN VDL, Kris Killam 2.00
8 QUATERLINE, Hannah Matts 1.00
9 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 0.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, INCH CATHY 10.00
2 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 3.00
7 Timon Z, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 LUIKEN VDL, Kris Killam 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 KINGS ROW, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Bentley, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 DEANO, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune 3.00
7 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 2.00
8 MTM OUT OF THE BLUE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 10.00
2 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 0.00
4 ATTENDU DE LANNOIS Z, Augusta Iwasaki 5.00
5 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 SMALL SOCIAL, Augusta Iwasaki 3.00
7 Cohiba VDL, Augusta Iwasaki 2.00
8 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 1.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 0.00
2 ATTENDU DE LANNOIS Z, Augusta Iwasaki 7.00
3 I.M. Gold, Megan Young 6.00
4 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 5.00
5 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 ROSCOE, Nora Gray 3.00
7 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Augusta Iwasaki 2.00
8 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 1.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 Foreolan, CASEY MCKISSOCK 5.00
5 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 Cypress, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 I.M. Gold, Megan Young 2.00
8 Salvatore, Samantha Schaefer 1.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Salvatore, Samantha Schaefer 6.00
4 I.M. Gold, Megan Young 5.00
5 Cypress, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 3.00
7 HEARTBEAT Z, ABIGAIL GORDON 2.00
8 DIASANDRO, ISABEL RUDAZ 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 0.00
2 I.M. Gold, Megan Young 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 6.00
4 Foreolan, CASEY MCKISSOCK 5.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 10.00
2 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Fantastic Amour, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 haiku, AIDA SANCHEZ 4.00
6 Santiago, Ashley March 3.00
7 Tinsel, Carly Williams 2.00
8 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 10.00
2 Fantastic Amour, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 6.00
4 Coretto, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 5.00
5 CASIMIR ICE, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 3.00
7 Tinsel, Carly Williams 2.00
8 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC BOY, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Quinn, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 5.00
5 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 4.00
6 COMANCHE, Megan Young 3.00
7 ROYAL Z, NICOLE GOLIA 2.00
8 CHAMONIX, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Megan Young 10.00
2 My Everything, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Quinn, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 WHAT D'YA THINK, Megan Young 5.00
5 James, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 HALOUET, CASSIDY REIN 3.00
7 ITTEVILLE, ELLA WITT 2.00
8 CLASSIC BOY, Samantha Schaefer 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Far Niente, Tina Judge-Boyle 10.00
2 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 7.00
3 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 Coretto, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 5.00
5 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 4.00
6 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 3.00
7 Santiago, Ashley March 2.00
8 Fantastic Amour, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Isaac Leffkowitz 8.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 IN THE RED, Thomas Meserole 6.00
4 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 5.00
5 FRF Swan Lake, Mickie Sage 4.00
6 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 3.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Isaac Leffkowitz 8.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 FRF Swan Lake, Mickie Sage 5.00
5 IN THE RED, Thomas Meserole 4.00
6 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 3.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF Swan Lake, Mickie Sage 8.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 FROSTED, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 4.00
6 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 IN THE RED, Thomas Meserole 2.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 FRF Swan Lake, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 5.00
5 FROSTED, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 IN THE RED, Thomas Meserole 2.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 FRF Swan Lake, Mickie Sage 6.00
4 FROSTED, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 4.00
6 IN THE RED, Thomas Meserole 3.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 DIABELLI RW, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 4.00
6 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER 3.00
7 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 1.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER 4.00
6 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 3.00
7 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 1.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 7.00
3 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 6.00
4 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 5.00
5 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 DIABELLI RW, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 6.00
4 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER 5.00
5 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 C2C Mucho Mas, Will Baker 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER 6.00
4 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 VELVETED, Christoph Schroeder 3.00
7 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 2.00
8 DIABELLI RW, Morgan Ward 1.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 6.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 8.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 6.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 8.00
2 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 6.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 8.00
2 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 7.00
3 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 6.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 8.00
2 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 7.00
3 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 6.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 5.00
5 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 3.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 6.00
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 5.00
5 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 4.00
6 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 6.00
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 5.00
5 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 4.00
6 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 3.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 5.00
5 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 3.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 6.00
4 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 5.00
5 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 4.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00
3 Altuss, Gary Striker 6.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Altuss, Gary Striker 6.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 7.00

Class: 90 - A-O HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 (POSTED ORDER)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SOCIAL, AVA PECK 10.00
2 IVANO S, CELIA CRAM 7.00
3 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 5.00
5 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 4.00
6 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 3.00
7 Gladstone, Madison Berger 2.00
8 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE 1.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IVANO S, CELIA CRAM 10.00
2 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 CARUSO, Grace Mcreynolds 6.00
4 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 5.00
5 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 4.00
6 SMALL SOCIAL, AVA PECK 3.00
7 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 2.00
8 Gladstone, Madison Berger 1.00
9 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 10.00
2 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 CARUSO, Grace Mcreynolds 6.00
4 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE 5.00
5 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 4.00
6 Gladstone, Madison Berger 3.00
7 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 2.00
8 Fantastic Amour, KYLE KELLOGG 1.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SOCIAL, AVA PECK 10.00
2 CARUSO, Grace Mcreynolds 7.00
3 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 5.00
5 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 4.00
6 Fantastic Amour, KYLE KELLOGG 3.00
7 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 2.00
8 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE 1.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gladstone, Madison Berger 10.00
2 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 7.00
3 SMALL SOCIAL, AVA PECK 6.00
4 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 5.00
5 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Fantastic Amour, KYLE KELLOGG 3.00
7 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 2.00
8 CARUSO, Grace Mcreynolds 1.00

Class: 95 - A-O HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER (POSTED ORDER)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 7.00
3 KEYSTONE, LINDSAY RYAN 6.00
4 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 5.00
5 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 3.00
7 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 2.00
8 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 1.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 KEYSTONE, LINDSAY RYAN 6.00
4 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 5.00
5 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 4.00
6 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 3.00
7 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 2.00
8 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 10.00
2 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 4.00
6 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 2.00
8 KEYSTONE, LINDSAY RYAN 1.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel 6.00
4 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 5.00
5 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 4.00
6 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 3.00
7 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 2.00
8 Conto Van de Helle, Meghan Kaergel 1.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 7.00
3 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 4.00
6 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 KEYSTONE, LINDSAY RYAN 2.00
8 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 1.00

Class: 105 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salvatore, Baylee Mckeever 8.00
2 G-STAR, Julia Brown 7.00
3 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 6.00
4 Any Given Sunday, Mckenzie Clayton 5.00
5 CLASSIC BOY, OLIVIA SWEETNAM 4.00

Class: 106 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salvatore, Baylee Mckeever 8.00
2 G-STAR, Julia Brown 7.00
3 CLASSIC BOY, OLIVIA SWEETNAM 6.00
4 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 5.00
5 Any Given Sunday, Mckenzie Clayton 4.00

Class: 107 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""(COMB)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 8.00
2 CLASSIC BOY, OLIVIA SWEETNAM 7.00

Class: 108 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 8.00
2 CLASSIC BOY, OLIVIA SWEETNAM 7.00

Class: 109 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC BOY, OLIVIA SWEETNAM 8.00
2 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 7.00

Class: 110 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Express Vdl, Savannah Embly 10.00
2 JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Sally Ives 7.00
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 Iwan, Christian Dominguez 5.00
5 CHAMBERTINO, Isabelle Ehman 4.00
6 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 3.00
7 CASINO ROYAL, Ella Collins 2.00
8 MOJITO Z, Skylar Gurtis 1.00

Class: 111 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 CHAMBERTINO, Isabelle Ehman 7.00
3 JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Sally Ives 6.00
4 Iwan, Christian Dominguez 5.00
5 SWS QUESTIONNAIRE, CAMPBELL BROWN 4.00
6 ERIOS DE CARYAN, CAMPBELL BROWN 3.00
7 Global Express Vdl, Savannah Embly 2.00
8 Photoshop, Isabelle Ehman 1.00

Class: 112 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 10.00
2 SWS QUESTIONNAIRE, CAMPBELL BROWN 7.00
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 Global Express Vdl, Savannah Embly 5.00
5 MOJITO Z, Skylar Gurtis 4.00
6 CASINO ROYAL, Ella Collins 3.00
7 ERIOS DE CARYAN, CAMPBELL BROWN 2.00
8 Photoshop, Isabelle Ehman 1.00

Class: 113 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 10.00
2 Global Express Vdl, Savannah Embly 7.00
3 ERIOS DE CARYAN, CAMPBELL BROWN 6.00
4 CHAMBERTINO, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 Photoshop, Isabelle Ehman 4.00
6 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 3.00
7 MOJITO Z, Skylar Gurtis 2.00
8 CASINO ROYAL, Ella Collins 1.00

Class: 114 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 10.00
2 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 Global Express Vdl, Savannah Embly 6.00

Class: 115 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakiro, Sophia Bruny 10.00
2 QUATHAGENO, EMILY DEHOFF 7.00
3 Gossip SA, Amira Kettaneh 6.00
4 MUNICH, STELLA WASSERMAN 5.00
5 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 4.00
6 Finnick, Zayna Rizvi 3.00
7 MTM BAYMAX, Addison Reed 2.00
8 HAVANCA, Reynolds Cole 1.00

Class: 116 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17*    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIACASIR, Isabella Griffin 10.00
2 CONTHACCO, ELLIE ARONSON 7.00
3 VANTASTICO, Amira Kettaneh 6.00
4 Shakiro, Sophia Bruny 5.00
5 Finnick, Zayna Rizvi 4.00
6 MTM BAYMAX, Addison Reed 3.00
7 L.B. COMPARI, KATE EGAN 2.00
8 IZAR, JAKE ENDICOTT 1.00

Class: 117 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRY VAN DEN HOOGEWEG, ALEXANDER ALSTON 10.00
2 CASINO 71, NICHOLAS LOPES 7.00
3 CLINT, ANSLEY WRIGHT 6.00
4 Alpine's 3.14, Sarah Rabb 5.00
5 BALOUS BONFIRE, Sarah Rabb 4.00
6 CHAMA, ELOISE FOSTER 3.00
7 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi 2.00

Class: 118 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRY VAN DEN HOOGEWEG, ALEXANDER ALSTON 10.00
2 CLINT, ANSLEY WRIGHT 7.00
3 CASINO 71, NICHOLAS LOPES 6.00
4 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi 5.00
5 CHAMA, ELOISE FOSTER 4.00
6 BALOUS BONFIRE, Sarah Rabb 3.00
7 Alpine's 3.14, Sarah Rabb 2.00

Class: 119 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi 10.00
2 CASINO 71, NICHOLAS LOPES 7.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 7.00
3 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 6.00
4 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 5.00
5 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 4.00
6 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 3.00
7 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 2.00
8 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 1.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 7.00
3 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 6.00
4 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 5.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 4.00
6 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 3.00
7 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 2.00
8 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 1.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 8.00
2 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 7.00
3 Quoted, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 5.00
5 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 4.00
6 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 3.00
7 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 2.00
8 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 1.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 7.00
3 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 6.00
4 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 5.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 4.00
6 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 3.00
7 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 2.00
8 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 1.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 5.00
5 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 4.00
6 CROCKETT, Payton Blackwell 3.00
7 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 2.00
8 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 1.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 8.00
2 CANON D, MACKENZIE COOPER 7.00
3 Corvin Cwf, MCANINCH JAYLEE 6.00
4 Q, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 Logic, Charlotte Boer 3.00
7 Far Niente, Victoria Holmes 2.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corvin Cwf, MCANINCH JAYLEE 8.00
2 Far Niente, Victoria Holmes 7.00
3 Q, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 CANON D, MACKENZIE COOPER 5.00
5 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 3.00
7 Logic, Charlotte Boer 2.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 8.00
2 CANON D, MACKENZIE COOPER 7.00
3 Corvin Cwf, MCANINCH JAYLEE 6.00
4 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 5.00
5 Logic, Charlotte Boer 4.00
6 Q, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 Far Niente, Victoria Holmes 2.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 8.00
2 Q, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 Logic, Charlotte Boer 6.00
4 Far Niente, Victoria Holmes 5.00
5 Corvin Cwf, MCANINCH JAYLEE 4.00
6 CANON D, MACKENZIE COOPER 3.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 8.00
2 Far Niente, Victoria Holmes 7.00
3 CANON D, MACKENZIE COOPER 6.00
4 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 5.00
5 Logic, Charlotte Boer 4.00
6 Q, Hannah Matts 3.00

Class: 155 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 7.00
3 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 5.00

Class: 156 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 6.00
4 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 5.00

Class: 157 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 6.00
4 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 5.00

Class: 158 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 6.00
4 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 5.00

Class: 159 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 7.00
3 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 160 - SMALL/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt 6.00
4 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 5.00

Class: 161 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS WANTED, FRANCESCA GUIDI 8.00
2 WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES, VENUS DE MELLO 7.00
3 THE GREAT GATSBY, LUELLA TOLBERT 6.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 5.00
5 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 4.00
6 REMINGTONS ROYAL DESTINY, TIA GAY 3.00

Class: 162 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS WANTED, FRANCESCA GUIDI 8.00
2 WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES, VENUS DE MELLO 7.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 6.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, LUELLA TOLBERT 5.00
5 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 4.00
6 REMINGTONS ROYAL DESTINY, TIA GAY 3.00

Class: 163 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 8.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 7.00
3 WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES, VENUS DE MELLO 6.00
4 ALWAYS WANTED, FRANCESCA GUIDI 5.00
5 REMINGTONS ROYAL DESTINY, TIA GAY 4.00
6 THE GREAT GATSBY, LUELLA TOLBERT 3.00

Class: 164 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 8.00
2 WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES, VENUS DE MELLO 7.00
3 ALWAYS WANTED, FRANCESCA GUIDI 6.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 5.00
5 REMINGTONS ROYAL DESTINY, TIA GAY 4.00
6 THE GREAT GATSBY, LUELLA TOLBERT 3.00

Class: 165 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 8.00
2 WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES, VENUS DE MELLO 7.00
3 ALWAYS WANTED, FRANCESCA GUIDI 6.00
4 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 5.00
5 THE GREAT GATSBY, LUELLA TOLBERT 4.00
6 REMINGTONS ROYAL DESTINY, TIA GAY 3.00

Class: 166 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 8.00
2 ALWAYS WANTED, FRANCESCA GUIDI 7.00
3 WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES, VENUS DE MELLO 6.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, LUELLA TOLBERT 5.00
5 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 4.00
6 REMINGTONS ROYAL DESTINY, TIA GAY 3.00

Class: 169 - SMALL PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 7.00
3 Aladdins Magic, Avynn Collins 6.00

Class: 170 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 7.00

Class: 171 - SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 7.00
3 Aladdins Magic, Amelia Zawlocki 6.00

Class: 172 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 7.00

Class: 173 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 8.00
2 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 7.00

Class: 174 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 8.00
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan 7.00
3 Aladdins Magic, Amelia Zawlocki 6.00

Class: 175 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 0.00

Class: 176 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 0.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 0.00
3 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 177 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 0.00
2 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 0.00

Class: 178 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 0.00
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 0.00

Class: 179 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 0.00
2 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 0.00

Class: 180 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 0.00
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 0.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 6.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 5.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 6.00
4 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 5.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita 10.00
2 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Zakia Kalabani 7.00
3 Fernando VDL, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 5.00
5 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 4.00
6 Serendipity, Kaylee Dorsey 3.00
7 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 2.00
8 Horatio, Adelyn Rogers 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita 7.00
3 Horatio, Adelyn Rogers 6.00
4 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 3.00
7 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 2.00
8 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 10.00
2 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
4 Fernando VDL, Lauren Gee 5.00
5 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita 4.00
6 Horatio, Adelyn Rogers 3.00
7 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 2.00
8 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Horatio, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
2 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 7.00
3 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido 6.00
4 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH 5.00
5 Fernando VDL, Lauren Gee 4.00
6 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 3.00
7 Serendipity, Kaylee Dorsey 2.00
8 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Horatio, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
2 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 6.00
4 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT 5.00
5 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 4.00
6 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 3.00
7 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO 2.00
8 Fernando VDL, Lauren Gee 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dasper, Tess M. Fortune 10.00
2 CICOLE, ISABELLA FORTE 7.00
3 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 6.00
4 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 5.00
5 MTM Dixon, RACHEL SIEGEL 4.00
6 CARSON, Charlotte Boer 3.00
7 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 2.00
8 HUMOR ME, Chloe Canter 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 10.00
2 HUMOR ME, Chloe Canter 7.00
3 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 6.00
4 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 5.00
5 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 4.00
6 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN 3.00
7 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 2.00
8 GENESIS JP, Sophie Hendriksen 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 10.00
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 7.00
3 Dasper, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 5.00
5 MTM Dixon, RACHEL SIEGEL 4.00
6 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 3.00
7 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN 2.00
8 CARSON, Charlotte Boer 1.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dasper, Tess M. Fortune 10.00
2 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 7.00
3 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 6.00
4 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 5.00
5 CICOLE, ISABELLA FORTE 4.00
6 CARSON, Charlotte Boer 3.00
7 MTM Dixon, RACHEL SIEGEL 2.00
8 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN 1.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 10.00
2 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich 7.00
3 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 6.00
4 HUMOR ME, Chloe Canter 5.00
5 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 4.00
6 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 3.00
7 Dasper, Tess M. Fortune 2.00
8 CICOLE, ISABELLA FORTE 1.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 10.00
2 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 7.00
3 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Mccool, Payton Kite 5.00
5 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 4.00
6 BEST OF LUCK, EMILY FUGGER 3.00
7 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 2.00
8 UNFINISHED BUSINESS, Autumn Farr 1.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 10.00
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 7.00
3 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 6.00
4 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 5.00
5 BEST OF LUCK, EMILY FUGGER 4.00
6 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 3.00
7 UNFINISHED BUSINESS, Autumn Farr 2.00
8 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 1.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 10.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 6.00
4 BEST OF LUCK, EMILY FUGGER 5.00
5 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 4.00
6 UNFINISHED BUSINESS, Autumn Farr 3.00
7 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 2.00
8 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 1.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 10.00
2 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 7.00
3 BEST OF LUCK, EMILY FUGGER 6.00
4 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow 4.00
6 Mccool, Payton Kite 3.00
7 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 2.00
8 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 1.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, ELIZABETH DEMERIC 10.00
2 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 6.00
4 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 5.00
5 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 BEST OF LUCK, EMILY FUGGER 3.00
7 Mccool, Payton Kite 2.00
8 UNFINISHED BUSINESS, Autumn Farr 1.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 10.00
2 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 7.00
3 Carnival, Lucy Rabb 6.00
4 MISTER MACGREGOR, RACHAEL MASSEY 5.00
5 STANMORE'S SONNET, BAILEY DANIELS 4.00
6 ON TOUR, Ashley Garrido 3.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S SONNET, BAILEY DANIELS 10.00
2 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 7.00
3 Carnival, Lucy Rabb 6.00
4 ON TOUR, Ashley Garrido 5.00
5 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 4.00
6 MISTER MACGREGOR, RACHAEL MASSEY 3.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 10.00
2 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 7.00
3 Carnival, Lucy Rabb 6.00
4 ON TOUR, Ashley Garrido 5.00
5 MISTER MACGREGOR, RACHAEL MASSEY 4.00
6 STANMORE'S SONNET, BAILEY DANIELS 3.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnival, Lucy Rabb 10.00
2 STANMORE'S SONNET, BAILEY DANIELS 7.00
3 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 6.00
4 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 5.00
5 ON TOUR, Ashley Garrido 4.00
6 MISTER MACGREGOR, RACHAEL MASSEY 3.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnival, Lucy Rabb 10.00
2 ON TOUR, Ashley Garrido 7.00
3 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 6.00
4 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY 5.00
5 STANMORE'S SONNET, BAILEY DANIELS 4.00
6 MISTER MACGREGOR, RACHAEL MASSEY 3.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 10.00
2 HERR CHICO, MARIA HACKNEY 7.00
3 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 6.00
4 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 5.00
5 Phantom Blue, Kayla Jacobs 4.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 3.00
7 FROSTING, Shannon Allen 2.00
8 It's Elementary, Caitlin Parrucci 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUKEBOX, Hailey Murdock 10.00
2 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 7.00
3 DOMINICA V, Gretchen Swanson 6.00
4 Socialite, Elena Barrick 5.00
5 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 4.00
6 LUIKEN VDL, Audrey Muscari 3.00
7 MR. BOJANGLES, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 2.00
8 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 10.00
2 MR. BOJANGLES, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 7.00
3 Socialite, Elena Barrick 6.00
4 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 4.00
6 Phantom Blue, Kayla Jacobs 3.00
7 NICE AS TWICE, HAILEY CULHANE 2.00
8 HERR CHICO, MARIA HACKNEY 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 MR. BOJANGLES, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 7.00
3 CITATION, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 Socialite, Elena Barrick 5.00
5 DOMINICA V, Gretchen Swanson 4.00
6 Phantom Blue, Kayla Jacobs 3.00
7 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 2.00
8 HERR CHICO, MARIA HACKNEY 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 10.00
2 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 7.00
3 MR. BOJANGLES, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 6.00
4 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 5.00
5 CITATION, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 It's Elementary, Caitlin Parrucci 3.00
7 DOMINICA V, Gretchen Swanson 2.00
8 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTERLY, Kelly Ford 10.00
2 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 Crayola, Karen Forbes 5.00
5 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 4.00
6 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 3.00
7 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 2.00
8 ECHO, TARYN GARRETT 1.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTERLY, Kelly Ford 10.00
2 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 7.00
3 Crayola, Karen Forbes 6.00
4 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 5.00
5 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 4.00
6 ECHO, TARYN GARRETT 3.00
7 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 2.00
8 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 1.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 10.00
2 WESTERLY, Kelly Ford 7.00
3 SKY HIGH’S INIGO MONTOYA, KRISTEN HITCHCOCK 6.00
4 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 5.00
5 ECHO, TARYN GARRETT 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00
7 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 2.00
8 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 1.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 10.00
2 WESTERLY, Kelly Ford 7.00
3 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 6.00
4 Crayola, Karen Forbes 5.00
5 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 4.00
6 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 3.00
7 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 2.00
8 SKY HIGH’S INIGO MONTOYA, KRISTEN HITCHCOCK 1.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 10.00
2 WESTERLY, Kelly Ford 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 5.00
5 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00
7 REBEL RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER 2.00
8 SKY HIGH’S INIGO MONTOYA, KRISTEN HITCHCOCK 1.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 10.00
2 Sunkist, Holly Sims 7.00
3 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 6.00
4 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 5.00
5 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 4.00
6 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 2.00
8 Sampson, Amy Nolan 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkist, Holly Sims 10.00
2 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 7.00
3 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 6.00
4 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 5.00
5 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 4.00
6 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 3.00
7 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 2.00
8 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkist, Holly Sims 10.00
2 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 7.00
3 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 6.00
4 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 5.00
5 TANGELINA, MELISSA ZIMMEMAN 4.00
6 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 3.00
7 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 2.00
8 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 1.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 10.00
2 Sunkist, Holly Sims 7.00
3 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 6.00
4 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 5.00
5 TANGELINA, MELISSA ZIMMEMAN 4.00
6 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 3.00
7 LAST CALL, Priscilla O'Donnell 2.00
8 NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara, FRANCES K. MOPPETT 10.00
2 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 7.00
3 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 6.00
4 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 5.00
5 Sampson, Amy Nolan 4.00
6 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 3.00
7 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 2.00
8 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 6.00
4 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 5.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 6.00
4 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 5.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 7.00
3 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 6.00
4 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 5.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 6.00
4 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 5.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 7.00
3 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 ENZO, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 5.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 10.00
2 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 7.00
3 CALEDONIA, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Sunkist, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 Mtm Scrabble, Alec Tolle 4.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 3.00
7 CAM CARD Z, Ashley March 2.00
8 DEVA, Augusta Iwasaki 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 10.00
2 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 CASANDER, PHOEBE V. DE 6.00
4 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 5.00
5 CALEDONIA, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Synchronicity, Samantha Roper 3.00
7 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 2.00
8 Santinero, Mickie Sage 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 10.00
2 Santinero, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 Sunkist, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 QUANTANA 31, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 4.00
6 COMMODORE, TRISTON SMITH 3.00
7 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 2.00
8 Aquataine, SARAH NATALE 1.00
9 Quoted, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTANA 31, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 Sunkist, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
4 Santinero, Mickie Sage 5.00
5 CALEDONIA, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 UN CHARMEUR FH Z, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 2.00
8 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAPHITE, Kate Conover 10.00
2 Santinero, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 6.00
4 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 5.00
5 Aquataine, SARAH NATALE 4.00
6 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds 3.00
7 LASER Z42136, Hannah Neumann 2.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND FOREVER Z, Karen McFarland 10.00
2 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 GREYSTOKE SILVER SPRINGS, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 Aritzia, Veronica Grajewski 4.00
6 DIOR DE NIRO, Shaylie Cooke 3.00
7 FAUCI, COURTNEY BRENNAN 2.00
8 PICCOLINA, Annabelle Brown 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 10.00
2 GREYSTOKE SILVER SPRINGS, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 DIAMOND FOREVER Z, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 PICCOLINA, Annabelle Brown 3.00
7 Critics' Choice, Tess M. Fortune 2.00
8 FAUCI, COURTNEY BRENNAN 1.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTOKE SILVER SPRINGS, Lauren Underhill 10.00
2 FRF MERLOT, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 PICCOLINA, Annabelle Brown 6.00
4 FORTITUDE, SCARLETTE ROBLES 5.00
5 CAFÉ CON LECHE, Belle Payne 4.00
6 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 3.00
7 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 2.00
8 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTOKE SILVER SPRINGS, Lauren Underhill 10.00
2 HAMMY, Mila Cutler 7.00
3 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 FRF MERLOT, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 DIAMOND FOREVER Z, Karen McFarland 2.00
8 CAFÉ CON LECHE, Belle Payne 1.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOMECOMING QUEEN, Zoey Chambers 10.00
2 GREYSTOKE SILVER SPRINGS, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 FAUCI, COURTNEY BRENNAN 6.00
4 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 PICCOLINA, Annabelle Brown 3.00
7 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 Shenandoah Carnation, AVERY KRANITZ 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 10.00
2 DIAMOND SB, MEGHAN QUINLAN 7.00
3 RSH Golden Hour, Ava Engler 6.00
4 WYATT, EVELYN LEWIS 5.00
5 PRIMO, DACIA JOHNSON 4.00
6 Twice About Blue, Blythe Graver 3.00
7 HES HOT AND FANCY, KARRINGTON KIRKBY 2.00
8 RUDY, SARAH JURGENS 1.00
9 Sparkle, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 0.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 10.00
2 EARL GREY, AMELIA ENCK 7.00
3 PRIMO, DACIA JOHNSON 6.00
4 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 RSH Golden Hour, Ava Engler 4.00
6 DIAMOND SB, MEGHAN QUINLAN 3.00
7 Sparkle, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 2.00
8 HES HOT AND FANCY, KARRINGTON KIRKBY 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Lilly French 10.00
2 JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 5.00
5 HONEY I'M GOOD, Casey Oliver 4.00
6 RUDY, SARAH JURGENS 3.00
7 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 2.00
8 THE GREAT GATSBY, LUELLA TOLBERT 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE BOBBIE SOCKS, ABIGAIL HINEMAN 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Lilly French 5.00
5 EARL GREY, AMELIA ENCK 4.00
6 CALGARY, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 RSH Golden Hour, Ava Engler 2.00
8 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido 10.00
2 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 FORTITUDE, SCARLETTE ROBLES 6.00
4 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 4.00
6 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Lilly French 3.00
7 WYATT, EVELYN LEWIS 2.00
8 Glass View's Star Trekker, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 10.00
2 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 7.00
3 DRAGONFLY, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 CASTON, Colleen Smith 5.00
5 VOYTEK, CATHERINE LIGGETT 4.00
6 SANTINGO Z, GWENDOLYN BOZEMAN 3.00
7 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, SARAH MALLIS 2.00
8 CORAZON, Emie Nolte 0.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTON, Colleen Smith 10.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 6.00
4 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 5.00
5 VOYTEK, CATHERINE LIGGETT 4.00
6 Golden Quaterback, Tess M. Fortune 3.00
7 CORAZON, Emie Nolte 2.00
8 Royal and Rare, Gwenyth Stromdahl 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 10.00
2 DRAGONFLY, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 Punchline, Laura Janke 5.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 4.00
6 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 3.00
7 VOYTEK, CATHERINE LIGGETT 2.00
8 ON TOUR, Ashley Garrido 1.00
9 Royal and Rare, Gwenyth Stromdahl 0.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 10.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 6.00
4 ON TOUR, Ashley Garrido 5.00
5 SANTINGO Z, GWENDOLYN BOZEMAN 4.00
6 CORAZON, Emie Nolte 3.00
7 MADE FOR ME, Reid Rickett 2.00
8 WHAT WOULD YOU DO, SARAH MALLIS 1.00
9 VOYTEK, CATHERINE LIGGETT 0.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 10.00
1 ON TOUR, Ashley Garrido 10.00
2 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 7.00
2 DRAGONFLY, Lauren Underhill 7.00
3 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 6.00
3 Braveheart, LILYANA DECOSMO 6.00
4 MONTE, Sarah T. Barge 5.00
5 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 4.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 7.00
2 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Lennox, Wendy Sams 6.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 CANDY CRUSH, Sydney Casady 5.00
4 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 5.00
5 Granata, Lilly French 4.00
5 KARENZO, Kelley Robinson 4.00
6 Casper, Meaghan Glass 3.00
6 CHRIS CRAFT, ELIZABETH CRAM 3.00
7 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 2.00
7 DREAMWORK, Caroline Biggs 2.00
8 County Down, RENEE LENKART 1.00
8 Atlantika T, Alec Tolle 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
2 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 7.00
2 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 PETER PARKER, Catherine E. Tucker 6.00
3 ON BOARD, Gina Vesho-Virga 6.00
4 FROSTY, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 Granata, Lilly French 5.00
5 QUANITA, Callan Solem 4.00
5 PROGRESSIVE, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 ORO BLANCO RW, KRISTEN CHANCE 3.00
6 Lennox, Wendy Sams 3.00
7 CHRIS CRAFT, ELIZABETH CRAM 2.00
7 FILIPO 14, ROBERT MCNEEL 2.00
8 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 1.00
8 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
1 STARRY NIGHT, Beth Melamed 10.00
2 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 7.00
2 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Coming Up Gold, Lauren Underhill 5.00
4 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 5.00
5 FURANO, COURTNEY BRENNAN 4.00
5 Lennox, Wendy Sams 4.00
6 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 3.00
6 PROGRESSIVE, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 KARENZO, Kelley Robinson 2.00
7 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 2.00
8 Coeur Du Rouet, BRIANNA DAVIS 1.00
8 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
2 Lennox, Wendy Sams 7.00
2 STARRY NIGHT, Beth Melamed 7.00
3 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 6.00
3 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 5.00
4 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 QUANITA, Callan Solem 4.00
5 PROGRESSIVE, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 CANDY CRUSH, Sydney Casady 3.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 3.00
7 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 2.00
7 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 2.00
8 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 1.00
8 Gorgeous George O, FINWE DUFFIN 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 7.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 ORO BLANCO RW, KRISTEN CHANCE 6.00
3 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 6.00
4 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 5.00
4 Granata, Lilly French 5.00
5 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 4.00
5 CHRIS CRAFT, ELIZABETH CRAM 4.00
6 QUANITA, Callan Solem 3.00
6 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 3.00
7 TRULUCK, Addison Reed 2.00
7 COASTLINE, Ashley March 2.00
8 CANDY CRUSH, Sydney Casady 1.00
8 FILIPO 14, ROBERT MCNEEL 1.00
9 QUASE, LAURA JONES-KEEN 0.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 GULFSTREAM, PHOEBE V. DE 10.00
2 Shawneetown, CINDI FRANK ROBBINS 7.00
2 INGO, MOLLY KENNEY 7.00
3 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 6.00
3 DOMINICA V, Gretchen Swanson 6.00
4 LES CHENEAUX, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
4 LOKANO, Frank Perla 5.00
5 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 4.00
5 HEAVEN SENT, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 GAME ON, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 3.00
6 QUIRANO, Frank Perla 3.00
7 JOYFUL, Maximus Muhlhauser 2.00
7 September Song, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Vadim, Samantha Roper 1.00
8 Semper Gustavson, BRYCE RICHARDSON 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 September Song, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
1 HEAVEN SENT, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 GULFSTREAM, PHOEBE V. DE 7.00
3 GAME ON, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 6.00
3 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 QUIRANO, Frank Perla 5.00
4 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 DOMINICA V, Gretchen Swanson 4.00
5 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 3.00
6 CRIMSON SKY, CHRISTINE SCHERRER 3.00
7 Serendipity, Kaylee Dorsey 2.00
7 LOKANO, Frank Perla 2.00
8 BOSTON, Kaylee Garrido 1.00
8 Brandywine HM, Thomas Meserole 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 LES CHENEAUX, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
2 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 6.00
3 DSH ANKA, Caroline Biggs 6.00
4 Vadim, Samantha Roper 5.00
4 September Song, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 C2C CHIRON Z, Will Baker 4.00
5 CHIAGO, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 BACARRO, SUSAN VILLARE 3.00
6 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 3.00
7 QUIRANO, Frank Perla 2.00
7 BOSTON, Kaylee Garrido 2.00
8 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 1.00
8 Semper Gustavson, BRYCE RICHARDSON 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 LOKANO, Frank Perla 7.00
2 HEAVEN SENT, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 LES CHENEAUX, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
3 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 5.00
4 September Song, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Kris Killam 4.00
5 QUIRANO, Frank Perla 4.00
6 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
6 BACARRO, SUSAN VILLARE 3.00
7 C2C CHIRON Z, Will Baker 2.00
7 ORION, Ashley March 2.00
8 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 1.00
8 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 September Song, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 SIDEREUS, Jake Skolaut 7.00
2 ENVY, INCH CATHY 7.00
3 LOKANO, Frank Perla 6.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 JOYFUL, Maximus Muhlhauser 5.00
5 ORION, Ashley March 4.00
5 DSH ANKA, Caroline Biggs 4.00
6 It's Elementary, Caitlin Parrucci 3.00
6 DOMINICA V, Gretchen Swanson 3.00
7 GAME ON, LINDA BRILL 2.00
7 QUIRANO, Frank Perla 2.00
8 ETCETERA, Jennifer Oliver 1.00
8 BACARRO, SUSAN VILLARE 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABAT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
1 Sampson, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
2 CALL YOU MINE, Samantha Mackenzie 7.00
3 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 6.00
3 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 6.00
4 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 5.00
4 VIZCAYA, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 JACK SPARROW, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
5 JERSEY BLUE, Ashley March 4.00
6 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 3.00
6 CHAMONIX, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 CHIAGO, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
7 PRINCE L, Carly Williams 2.00
8 WORTH THE WAIT, Sarah T. Barge 1.00
8 Mogli, Sam Pegg 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JERSEY BLUE, Ashley March 10.00
1 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Sampson, Morgan Ward 7.00
2 JACK SPARROW, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 6.00
3 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 6.00
4 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
4 CABAT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 4.00
5 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 3.00
6 Asier S, Sarah T. Barge 3.00
7 CHAMONIX, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
7 AUDACITY, Bruce Christison 2.00
8 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 1.00
8 PRINCE L, Carly Williams 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMBLER B, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 10.00
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Fernando VDL, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
2 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 7.00
3 Sampson, Morgan Ward 6.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Zakia Kalabani 5.00
4 JACK SPARROW, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Denver S, Sam Berry 4.00
5 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 4.00
6 Crayola, Kelley Robinson 3.00
6 Shawneetown, Cindi Robbins 3.00
7 WORTH THE WAIT, Sarah T. Barge 2.00
7 MR. BOJANGLES, ABI RUSSO 2.00
8 LAREZZO, ABI RUSSO 1.00
8 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMBLER B, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 10.00
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Denver S, Sam Berry 7.00
2 Sampson, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 5.00
4 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 5.00
5 LAREZZO, ABI RUSSO 4.00
5 Shawneetown, Cindi Robbins 4.00
6 RIO ISABELLA, Stephanie Warrington 3.00
6 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 3.00
7 V1, Diana G. Conlon 2.00
7 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 1.00
8 WORTH THE WAIT, Sarah T. Barge 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shawneetown, AUDREY L. ALLEN 10.00
1 Jaqueton JVA, Lauren Patterson 10.00
2 JERSEY BLUE, Ashley March 7.00
2 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 7.00
3 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
3 LONE STAR, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER 6.00
4 CALL YOU MINE, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
4 Sampson, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 DANCE MONKEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
5 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 CALINARO, HEATHER SQUIRES 3.00
6 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 2.00
7 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 2.00
8 Horatio, ASHLEY MORRISON 1.00
8 SKY HIGH’S INIGO MONTOYA, KRISTEN HITCHCOCK 1.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COASTLINE, Ashley March 10.00
2 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 4.00
6 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 OCEAN FRONT PROPERTY, MORGAN REARDON 2.00
8 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 1.00
9 QUASE, LAURA JONES-KEEN 0.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COASTLINE, Ashley March 10.00
2 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 PORT ROYAL, Callan Solem 6.00
4 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 FOR REAL GSF, Jennifer Oliver 2.00
8 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 1.00
9 QUASE, LAURA JONES-KEEN 0.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 6.00
4 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 3.00
7 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL, Callan Solem 10.00
2 BRICK CITY, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 ENCHANTED, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 4.00
6 CORTAIRE, Kris Killam 3.00
7 ELUSIVE, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL, Callan Solem 10.00
2 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
4 ARINA, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 KARLOTTA, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 ENCHANTED, INCH CATHY 3.00
7 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 DON PHARRELL, Jennifer Jones 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE OVER ACHEIVER, Blythe Graver 0.00
2 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 310 - INT CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
1 SMITTEN, NINA JOHNSON 10.00
2 JERSEY BLUE, ELA CLARE MILLER 7.00
2 LAVANA, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 PETER PARKER, KELLY WASKEY 6.00
3 LENNOX, ALINE LUDEMANN 6.00
4 Alejandro Jr, emilee pouladdej 5.00
4 JOYFUL, Maximus Muhlhauser 5.00
5 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK 4.00
5 KARENZO, FAITH SAUNDERS 4.00
6 BAILANDO, TIFFANY GRAY 3.00
6 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 3.00
7 KANISSO, RACHAEL WEATHERS 2.00
7 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 2.00
8 Hold Please, Heidi Chase 1.00
8 KELIGORMA, Jenna Quarfordt 1.00

Class: 311 - INT CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILANDO, TIFFANY GRAY 10.00
1 SMITTEN, NINA JOHNSON 10.00
2 KANISSO, RACHAEL WEATHERS 7.00
2 NYMERIA, AVERY CALDER 7.00
3 BAT-MAN, KATIE SONNENSTEIN 6.00
3 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 6.00
4 Alejandro Jr, emilee pouladdej 5.00
4 Egotrip, Lucy Rabb 5.00
5 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 4.00
5 Semper Gustavson, LILLIE ANTHONY 4.00
6 PETER PARKER, KELLY WASKEY 3.00
6 LUSH, EMILY LIEBEL 3.00
7 JERSEY BLUE, ELA CLARE MILLER 2.00
7 JOYFUL, Maximus Muhlhauser 2.00
8 Hold Please, Heidi Chase 1.00
8 Imperial City, Claire Hames 1.00

Class: 312 - INT CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILANDO, TIFFANY GRAY 10.00
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
2 JOYFUL, Maximus Muhlhauser 7.00
2 GRACIOUS, ALESSANDRA ACQUISTA 7.00
3 DENISON, Kaitlyn Deninno 6.00
3 KAMIL, COLLIN HALL 6.00
4 LYJANO, MADISON RONDOT 5.00
4 KANISSO, RACHAEL WEATHERS 5.00
5 FILIPO 14, MEGAN MAROLDA 4.00
5 NYMERIA, AVERY CALDER 4.00
6 Hold Please, Heidi Chase 3.00
6 Es Stylin, Vivienne Noel 3.00
7 SMITTEN, NINA JOHNSON 2.00
7 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK 2.00
8 Imperial City, Claire Hames 1.00
8 Egotrip, Lucy Rabb 1.00

Class: 313 - INT CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETER PARKER, KELLY WASKEY 10.00
1 BAILANDO, TIFFANY GRAY 10.00
2 KARENZO, FAITH SAUNDERS 7.00
2 Egotrip, Lucy Rabb 7.00
3 CHRIS CRAFT, IVY BONDS 6.00
3 GRACIOUS, ALESSANDRA ACQUISTA 6.00
4 Hold Please, Heidi Chase 5.00
4 SMITTEN, NINA JOHNSON 5.00
5 JOYFUL, Maximus Muhlhauser 4.00
5 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 4.00
6 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 3.00
6 Alejandro Jr, emilee pouladdej 3.00
7 LYJANO, MADISON RONDOT 2.00
7 Arlon Killy Pj, SAMANTHA BROOKS 2.00
8 FILIPO 14, MEGAN MAROLDA 1.00
8 KAMIL, COLLIN HALL 1.00

Class: 314 - INT CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
1 JOYFUL, Maximus Muhlhauser 10.00
2 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 7.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 7.00
3 Hold Please, Heidi Chase 6.00
3 Egotrip, Lucy Rabb 6.00
4 CHRIS CRAFT, IVY BONDS 5.00
4 Semper Gustavson, LILLIE ANTHONY 5.00
5 GRACIOUS, ALESSANDRA ACQUISTA 4.00
5 KAMIL, COLLIN HALL 4.00
6 PETER PARKER, KELLY WASKEY 3.00
6 Atlantika T, Sierra Elliott 3.00
7 KANISSO, RACHAEL WEATHERS 2.00
7 DAFFY DUCK, MEGAN MAROLDA 2.00
8 KARENZO, FAITH SAUNDERS 1.00
8 HES HOT AND FANCY, GWEN MEADOWS 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 10.00
2 FROSTY, CARA GARITO 7.00
2 HIGH MAINTENANCE, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 7.00
3 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER 6.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Jacinda I. Purrington 6.00
4 Persistence, Denise W. Short 5.00
4 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 5.00
5 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 4.00
5 CHROMATIC, ELIZABETH MAYER 4.00
6 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 3.00
6 ENVY, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 3.00
7 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 2.00
7 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 2.00
8 Vienna, Starr Humphries 1.00
8 Dancing-ISF, Allison Heath 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""*(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 10.00
2 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 7.00
2 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 7.00
3 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 6.00
3 Dancing-ISF, Allison Heath 6.00
4 Asier S, Judianne Slish 5.00
4 ENVY, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 5.00
5 ENCORE, LEIGHANN TAYLOR 4.00
5 BAGDAD BOB, MIRANDA RAINEY 4.00
6 CHROMATIC, ELIZABETH MAYER 3.00
6 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 3.00
7 FROSTY, CARA GARITO 2.00
7 Jaqueton JVA, Jocelyn Nelson 2.00
8 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER 1.00
8 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 10.00
2 Jaqueton JVA, Jocelyn Nelson 7.00
2 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 7.00
3 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER 6.00
3 HH Gabriel, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 5.00
4 Asier S, Judianne Slish 5.00
5 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 4.00
5 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 4.00
6 Vienna, Starr Humphries 3.00
6 CALL YOU MINE, Ciara Bolger 3.00
7 Kahraman HB, Olivia Kivort 2.00
7 BAGDAD BOB, MIRANDA RAINEY 2.00
8 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 1.00
8 STARRY NIGHT, Beth Melamed 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDPLAY, Jacinda I. Purrington 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 10.00
2 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 7.00
2 Asier S, Judianne Slish 7.00
3 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 6.00
3 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 6.00
4 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 5.00
4 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 5.00
5 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 4.00
5 Lennox, Wendy Sams 4.00
6 ENVY, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 3.00
6 STARRY NIGHT, Beth Melamed 3.00
7 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER 2.00
7 ENCHANTING, Kristin N. Martiniello 2.00
8 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 1.00
8 DREAMWORK, Margery Hartley 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S(CA SPLIT)    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALO, Kelley Robinson 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 10.00
2 Jaqueton JVA, Jocelyn Nelson 7.00
2 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 7.00
3 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 6.00
3 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 6.00
4 ENCHANTING, Kristin N. Martiniello 5.00
4 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 5.00
5 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 4.00
5 September Song, Sally Nichols 4.00
6 DREAMWORK, Margery Hartley 3.00
6 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 3.00
7 FROSTY, CARA GARITO 2.00
7 ENVY, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 2.00
8 Vienna, Starr Humphries 1.00
8 GOLDPLAY, Jacinda I. Purrington 1.00

Class: 403 - WEC 3' JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITATION, Devin A. Seek 10.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 6.00
4 CARUSO, Grace Mcreynolds 5.00
5 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 4.00
6 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 3.00
7 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 2.00
8 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks 1.00
9 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido 0.00
10 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 0.00
11 Knee Deep, Brooke Farfone 0.00
12 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 0.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 KT ODIEU, BRIANNA DAVIS 5.00
5 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 4.00
6 LIANDRO, Kelley Robinson 3.00
7 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 James, Amanda P. Steege 1.00
9 Hela, Megan Young 0.00
10 Comissario, Morgan Ward 0.00
11 INCOGNITO VDL, Ashley March 0.00
12 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 7.00
3 Charisma, Skylar Wireman 6.00
4 SMALL KINGDOM, Augusta Iwasaki 5.00
5 MUNICH, STELLA WASSERMAN 4.00
6 High Renaissance, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Cohiba VDL, Augusta Iwasaki 2.00
8 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 1.00
9 IVANO S, ELIZABETH CRAM 0.00
10 COPPERTONE, OLIVIA SWEETNAM 0.00
11 HEAVEN'S DREAM, Augusta Iwasaki 0.00
12 CARETINHUS, Amira Kettaneh 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 10.00
2 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 7.00
3 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers 6.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido 5.00
5 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 4.00
6 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 3.00
7 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 2.00
8 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS 1.00
9 REMINGTONS ROYAL DESTINY, TIA GAY 0.00
10 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks 0.00
11 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY- ADULT    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asier S, Judianne Slish 10.00
2 L'Argent M, LAUREN HERRON 7.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, SYDNEY SHIPP 6.00
4 Dancing-ISF, Allison Heath 5.00
5 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 4.00
6 STARRY NIGHT, Beth Melamed 3.00
7 Lombard 198, MELISSA DONALDSON 2.00
8 FEMME FATALE, Chelsea S. Blackie 1.00
9 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 0.00
10 NUKU'ALOFA, JAMIE MEHLHOUSE 0.00
11 QUASE, LAURA JONES-KEEN 0.00
12 QUINN, LAUREL SCHULER 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac
2 Fernando VDL, Lauren Gee
3 Mtm Scrabble, Charlotte Yamashita
4 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac
5 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT
6 BOSTON, Ashley Garrido
7 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
8 UNO MAS, Audrey Flattich
9 HUMOR ME, Chloe Canter
10 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack
11 Horatio, Adelyn Rogers
12 CANNONBALL, Ashley Garrido

Class: 410 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3' 36 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkist, Holly Sims 10.00
2 WESTERLY, Kelly Ford 7.00
3 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 6.00
4 Crayola, Karen Forbes 5.00
5 Watch Me, Diane Monroe 4.00
6 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 3.00
7 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 2.00
8 LAST LIGHT, MARLA PARENTE 1.00
9 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 0.00
10 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 0.00

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3' 18-35    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINICA V, Gretchen Swanson
2 JUKEBOX, Hailey Murdock
3 CITATION, Devin A. Seek
4 AMICUS, ALEXANDRA LOPRETE
5 ENZO, EMILY HANNA
6 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura
7 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman
8 IT'S ELEMENTARY, Caitlin Parrucci
9 OLIVER, Madison Berger
10 Val De Loir-imoo, EMMA BRENEISEN
11 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER
12 Nitro, Tess M. Fortune

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC BOY, OLIVIA SWEETNAM
2 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole
3 MTM BAYMAX, Addison Reed

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee
2 SAY SO, Kylie Reynolds
3 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary
4 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE
5 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
6 LIBERTY ROAD, Alexandra Smith
7 CANON D, MACKENZIE COOPER
8 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks
9 Logic, Charlotte Boer
10 Far Niente, Victoria Holmes
11 Corvin Cwf, MCANINCH JAYLEE
12 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere
2 KEYSTONE, LINDSAY RYAN
3 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips
4 Devout, Larissa Hufnagel
5 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM
6 SMALL SOCIAL, Augusta Iwasaki
7 Caitano, Becky Nuth
8 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery
9 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera
10 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE
11 Gladstone, Madison Berger

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane
2 ONBOARD, Gerald A. Camera
3 Cashmero, Morgan Ward
4 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace
5 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour
6 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel
2 JUBILEE, Zoey Chambers
3 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel
4 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch
6 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason
7 ANYTHING GOES, Maddyx Jett
8 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
9 MR. RIGHT, Chandler Wilks

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar
2 LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido
3 ALWAYS WANTED, FRANCESCA GUIDI
4 WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES, VENUS DE MELLO
5 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
6 HAMILTON, Mary Meghann Huitt
7 REMINGTONS ROYAL DESTINY, TIA GAY
8 THE GREAT GATSBY, LUELLA TOLBERT
9 HERON VIEW’S LADY TRUE, HALIMEDA PLAKOS

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY'S SWEETHEART, ELIZABETH DEMERIC
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Ashley Garrido
3 STANMORE'S SONNET, BAILEY DANIELS
4 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch
5 BEHOLD, Avery Withrow
6 Carnival, Lucy Rabb
7 ON TOUR, Ashley Garrido
8 BEST OF LUCK, EMILY FUGGER
9 Mccool, Payton Kite
10 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr
11 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds
12 CLASSY CLOVER, EMILY GOKEY

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE CH HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN, NINA JOHNSON
2 Imperial City, Claire Hames
3 Bentley, Lila Kimrey
4 KANISSO, RACHAEL WEATHERS
5 BAT-MAN, KATIE SONNENSTEIN
6 Egotrip, Lucy Rabb
7 Hold Please, Heidi Chase
8 PETER PARKER, KELLY WASKEY
9 Alejandro Jr, emilee pouladdej
10 GRACIOUS, ALESSANDRA ACQUISTA
11 Semper Gustavson, LILLIE ANTHONY
12 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK

Class: 427 - INTERMEDIATE AD HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L`ARGENT M, LAUREN HERRON
2 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs
3 JAQUETON JVA, Jocelyn Nelson
4 Asier S, Judianne Slish
5 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs
6 BAGDAD BOB, MIRANDA RAINEY
7 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER
8 CANDY CRUSH, SYDNEY SHIPP
9 ETHEREAL BLUE HS, MILA TEWELL
10 ENCHANTING, Kristin N. Martiniello
11 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg
12 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Withrow, BEHOLD 8.00
2 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 7.00
3 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 6.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 8.00
2 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 7.00
3 Avery Withrow, BEHOLD 6.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 7.00
3 Avery Withrow, BEHOLD 6.00
4 JAYME HIGH, CHARLIE SKADADDLES 5.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 10.00
2 Sadie Remington, TOM SAWYER 7.00
3 Abigail Flattich, Calibogue Cay 6.00
4 Lauren Gee, Fernando VDL 5.00
5 Sam Berry, Denver S 4.00
6 CLARE FRIEDLANDER, AMENDMENT 15 3.00
7 CLAIRE BRUNY, MONTERREY 2.00
8 Kaylee Dorsey, Serendipity 1.00
9 Brooke Farfone, Knee Deep 0.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 10.00
2 Brooke Farfone, Knee Deep 7.00
3 CLARE FRIEDLANDER, AMENDMENT 15 6.00
4 Abigail Flattich, Calibogue Cay 5.00
5 Lauren Gee, Fernando VDL 4.00
6 Sadie Remington, TOM SAWYER 3.00
7 Kaylee Dorsey, Serendipity 2.00
8 CLAIRE BRUNY, MONTERREY 1.00
9 Sam Berry, Denver S 0.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 10.00
2 ELLA PALLADINO, EPIFANIE 7.00
3 Abigail Flattich, Calibogue Cay 6.00
4 Sadie Remington, TOM SAWYER 5.00
5 Sam Berry, Denver S 4.00
6 ADRIANNA WHYNOTT, KNOW HOW 3.00
7 CLARE FRIEDLANDER, AMENDMENT 15 2.00
8 CLAIRE BRUNY, MONTERREY 1.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNALISE MANOOG, CAROLLO 8.00
2 Victoria Holmes, WATCH ME 7.00
3 SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS, LAMBRUSCO 6.00
4 Skylar Gurtis, MOJITO Z 5.00
5 Schuyler Dayner, Gambino 4.00
6 Lydie Spear, LIMBO N 3.00
7 Macy Williams, Fernhill Corgeaugh Delux 2.00
8 MCANINCH JAYLEE, Corvin Cwf 1.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Holmes, WATCH ME 8.00
2 ANNALISE MANOOG, CAROLLO 7.00
3 MCANINCH JAYLEE, Corvin Cwf 6.00
4 Skylar Gurtis, MOJITO Z 5.00
5 Schuyler Dayner, Gambino 4.00
6 SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS, LAMBRUSCO 3.00
7 Macy Williams, Fernhill Corgeaugh Delux 2.00
8 Lydie Spear, LIMBO N 1.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNALISE MANOOG, CAROLLO 10.00
2 Skylar Gurtis, MOJITO Z 7.00
3 SAVANNAH MCPHILLIPS, LAMBRUSCO 6.00
4 MCANINCH JAYLEE, Corvin Cwf 5.00
5 Macy Williams, Fernhill Corgeaugh Delux 4.00
6 Schuyler Dayner, Gambino 3.00
7 Victoria Holmes, WATCH ME 2.00
8 Lydie Spear, LIMBO N 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 10.00
2 Gretchen Swanson, DOMINICA V 7.00
3 Larissa Hufnagel, Devout 6.00
4 Madison Berger, OLIVER 5.00
5 Kris Killam, LUIKEN VDL 4.00
6 Rachel Bishop, WITTY COMEBACK 3.00
7 Kayla Jacobs, Phantom Blue 2.00
8 Caitlin Parrucci, IT'S ELEMENTARY 1.00
9 MELISSA DONALDSON, ENGELO 0.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 10.00
2 Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel 7.00
3 Kayla Jacobs, Phantom Blue 6.00
4 Larissa Hufnagel, Devout 5.00
5 Madison Berger, OLIVER 4.00
6 Kris Killam, LUIKEN VDL 3.00
7 MAKANI PEELE, ALBEIT 2.00
8 Gretchen Swanson, DOMINICA V 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 10.00
2 Kayla Jacobs, Phantom Blue 7.00
3 Madison Berger, OLIVER 6.00
4 Gretchen Swanson, DOMINICA V 5.00
5 MELISSA GLASSFORD, VIZCAYA 4.00
6 Shannon Allen, FROSTING 3.00
7 MAKANI PEELE, ALBEIT 2.00
8 Rachel Bishop, WITTY COMEBACK 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA KLEE, St. Elmo's Fire 10.00
2 Zakia Kalabani, SUGAR MAGNOLIA 7.00
3 ISABELLA FORTE, CICOLE 6.00
4 Lauren Gee, Quoted 5.00
5 Vivian Wallace, Voyageur 4.00
6 VIRGINIA MARTIN, CENTESIMO D'IVE Z 3.00
7 HALLEY REBELO, AMADEUS Z 2.00
8 Charlotte Boer, CARSON 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zakia Kalabani, SUGAR MAGNOLIA 10.00
2 Lauren Gee, Quoted 7.00
3 ANNA KLEE, St. Elmo's Fire 6.00
4 GRETA GOBEZIE, NAPOLI DE REVE 5.00
5 Charlotte Boer, CARSON 4.00
6 Charlotte Yamashita, Mtm Scrabble 3.00
7 VIRGINIA MARTIN, CENTESIMO D'IVE Z 2.00
8 Gwenyth Stromdahl, LIMBO N 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA KLEE, St. Elmo's Fire 10.00
2 GRETA GOBEZIE, NAPOLI DE REVE 7.00
3 Lauren Gee, Quoted 6.00
4 Audrey Flattich, UNO MAS 5.00
5 VIRGINIA MARTIN, CENTESIMO D'IVE Z 4.00
6 Karrington Hall, LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH 3.00
7 Zakia Kalabani, SUGAR MAGNOLIA 2.00
8 Courtney Krass, Dasper 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEGAN MAROLDA, FILIPO 14 10.00
2 AVERY CALDER, NYMERIA 7.00
3 RACHAEL WEATHERS, KANISSO 6.00
4 TIFFANY GRAY, BAILANDO 5.00
5 OLIVIA JOFFE, Fine Line 4.00
6 KATIE SONNENSTEIN, BAT-MAN 3.00
7 Jenna Frazer, No Mas Dinero 2.00
8 Meghan Taylor, LES CHENEAUX 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Rabb, Egotrip 10.00
2 IVY BONDS, CHRIS CRAFT 7.00
3 Maximus Muhlhauser, JOYFUL 6.00
4 MEGAN MAROLDA, FILIPO 14 5.00
5 KATIE SONNENSTEIN, BAT-MAN 4.00
6 ELA CLARE MILLER, JERSEY BLUE 3.00
7 Jenna Frazer, No Mas Dinero 2.00
8 TIFFANY GRAY, BAILANDO 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus Muhlhauser, JOYFUL 10.00
2 Lucy Rabb, Egotrip 7.00
3 Sierra Elliott, Atlantika T 6.00
4 MEGAN MAROLDA, FILIPO 14 5.00
5 ELA CLARE MILLER, JERSEY BLUE 4.00
6 OLIVIA JOFFE, Fine Line 3.00
7 EMILY LIEBEL, LUSH 2.00
8 ALINE LUDEMANN, LENNOX 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRANCIS WELLS PLANK, HIGH MAINTENANCE 10.00
2 JAMIE MEHLHOUSE, NUKU'ALOFA 7.00
3 MIRANDA RAINEY, BAGDAD BOB 6.00
4 Margery Hartley, DREAMWORK 5.00
5 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 4.00
6 Kelley Robinson, HALO 3.00
7 LAUREN HERRON, L`ARGENT M 2.00
8 Beth Melamed, STARRY NIGHT 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMIE MEHLHOUSE, NUKU'ALOFA 10.00
2 FRANCIS WELLS PLANK, HIGH MAINTENANCE 7.00
3 BARBARA EGENHOFER, WORTH THE WAIT 6.00
4 Melanie Dixon, Akrobat 5.00
5 LAUREN HERRON, L`ARGENT M 4.00
6 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 3.00
7 TARRIN KIRBY, Rasgo La Silla 2.00
8 Jocelyn Nelson, JAQUETON JVA 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMIE MEHLHOUSE, NUKU'ALOFA 10.00
2 LAUREN HERRON, L`ARGENT M 7.00
3 EMILY WOLD, DIEGO 6.00
4 FRANCIS WELLS PLANK, HIGH MAINTENANCE 5.00
5 Olivia Kivort, Kahraman HB 4.00
6 Chelsea S. Blackie, FEMME FATALE 3.00
7 BARBARA EGENHOFER, WORTH THE WAIT 2.00
8 MIRANDA RAINEY, BAGDAD BOB 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patricia Mason, OVER THE MOON 8.00
2 VENUS DE MELLO, WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES 7.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENUS DE MELLO, WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES 8.00
2 Patricia Mason, OVER THE MOON 7.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY GOKEY, CLASSY CLOVER 10.00
2 Payton Kite, Mccool 7.00
3 Sofia Fayad, Lumiere 6.00
4 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 5.00
5 Lucy Rabb, Carnival 4.00
6 Patricia Mason, FAREWELL 3.00
7 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, GYPSY'S SWEETHEART 2.00
8 Autumn Farr, UNFINISHED BUSINESS 1.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 10.00
2 EMILY GOKEY, CLASSY CLOVER 7.00
3 Sofia Fayad, Lumiere 6.00
4 Payton Kite, Mccool 5.00
5 Lucy Rabb, Carnival 4.00
6 BAILEY DANIELS, STANMORE'S SONNET 3.00
7 Autumn Farr, UNFINISHED BUSINESS 2.00
8 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 1.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACHAEL MASSEY, MISTER MACGREGOR 10.00
2 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 7.00
3 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 6.00
4 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 5.00
5 Payton Kite, Mccool 4.00
6 ELIZABETH DEMERIC, GYPSY'S SWEETHEART 3.00
7 Lucy Rabb, Carnival 2.00
8 EMILY GOKEY, CLASSY CLOVER 1.00

Class: 528 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakiro, Sophia Bruny
2 G-STAR, Julia Brown
3 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper
2 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER
3 HERR CHICO, MARIA HACKNEY
4 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin
5 CASPAR, Wendy Rice
6 ENZO, EMILY HANNA
7 OLIVER, Madison Berger
8 AMICUS, ALEXANDRA LOPRETE

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIFANIE, ELLA PALLADINO
2 Pierre FDK, Mary Katheri Mitz
3 TOM SAWYER, Sadie Remington
4 Concha De Revel, SKYLYR LEIDICH
5 KNOW HOW, ADRIANNA WHYNOTT

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTESIMO D'IVE Z, VIRGINIA MARTIN
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE
3 GENESIS JP, Sophie Hendriksen
4 CARSON, Charlotte Boer
5 Dasper, Courtney Krass
6 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT
7 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHALPINE Z, ALEXANDRA LUEDKE
2 WATCH ME, Victoria Holmes
3 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear
4 CANON D, MACKENZIE COOPER
5 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass

Class: 539 - WEC HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
2 SMALLVILLE, Chandler Wilks
3 TOM SAWYER, Sadie Remington
4 Corvin Cwf, MCANINCH JAYLEE
5 WATCH ME, Victoria Holmes
6 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear

Class: 545 - NSBA PONY MEDAL 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINGTONS ROYAL DESTINY, TIA GAY
2 WOODLANDS DRESSED BLUES, VENUS DE MELLO

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin
2 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER
3 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman
4 CASPAR, Wendy Rice
5 DOMINICA V, Gretchen Swanson
6 HERR CHICO, MARIA HACKNEY
7 Val De Loir-imoo, EMMA BRENEISEN
8 FROSTING, Shannon Allen

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION FINAL 3'6""    Entries: 94

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 JAKE ENDICOTT, IZAR
3 Christian Dominguez, Iwan
4 Augusta Iwasaki, Cohiba VDL
5 ELLIE ARONSON, CONTHACCO
6 Isabella David, CLOVER
7 Zayna Rizvi, Finnick
8 TESSA P. BROWN, DAVIDE
9 TESSA DOWNEY, HH MOONSHINE
10 EMILY DEHOFF, QUATHAGENO
11 Luke Jensen, JAMAICA
12 ELIZABETH CRAM, IVANO S

Class: 549 - WEC PREMIER CUP QUALIFIER 3'6"" 2023    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amira Kettaneh, Gossip SA 8.00 P

Class: 600 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEANDRO, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 Arisen, Megan Faery 7.00
3 Shalamar, Caroline Biggs 6.00
4 Kec City Limits, KEVIN WALKER 5.00
5 PARTAGAS BC, Meaghan Glass 4.00
6 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 3.00
7 KANNAN, Kim Hopkins 2.00
8 Fidelis, Camille Maddrix 1.00

Class: 601 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEANDRO, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 7.00
3 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 6.00
4 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 5.00
5 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Sara Ring 4.00
6 Kec City Limits, KEVIN WALKER 3.00
7 Kelly Acres Anastasia, NYRA POWELL 2.00
8 CUSTOM ORDER, KRISTIN LUDINGTON 1.00

Class: 602 - 0.65M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEANDRO, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 7.00
3 Fidelis, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 Kec City Limits, KEVIN WALKER 5.00
5 Castilla, Ashley March 4.00
6 Z Love Story, Blake Siler 3.00
7 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 2.00
8 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 1.00

Class: 603 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEANDRO, Vivian Heyer 8.00
2 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 7.00
3 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 6.00
4 Castilla, Perfecta Farm 5.00
5 Arisen, Megan Faery 4.00
6 Kec City Limits, KEVIN WALKER 3.00
7 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 2.00
8 CUSTOM ORDER, KRISTIN LUDINGTON 1.00

Class: 604 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 10.00
2 Chic Come A Runnin, Mallory Huber 7.00
3 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 6.00
4 Castilla, Perfecta Farm 5.00
5 Kelly Acres Anastasia, NYRA POWELL 4.00
6 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 3.00
7 IDEAL D’ HYRENCOURT, Jenni Hebel 2.00
8 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Amanda Shaffer 1.00

Class: 605 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Acres Anastasia, NYRA POWELL 10.00
2 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 7.00
3 Z Love Story, Blake Siler 6.00
4 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 5.00
5 IDEAL D’ HYRENCOURT, Jenni Hebel 4.00
6 Castilla, Perfecta Farm 3.00
7 Kec City Limits, KEVIN WALKER 2.00
8 East Bay, Cailtlin McCauley 1.00

Class: 606 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 7 Line Express, Fianna Roberts-Squier
2 Scandal Ls, Chenoa McElvain
3 ROYAL DANCER, Parrisa Anvari
4 C. Karpe Diem, Ashley March
5 HAPPY, Molly Cannon
6 Bss Sophistication, Candice King
7 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, Michelle Matthews
8 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER

Class: 607 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C. Karpe Diem, Lainie Neufeld
2 PARTAGAS BC, Meaghan Glass
3 ROYAL DANCER, Parrisa Anvari
4 Fidelis, Camille Maddrix
5 Bss Sophistication, Candice King
6 DAFFY DUCK, MEGAN MAROLDA
7 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari
8 MASTER MUZE HB, Murat Senelt

Class: 608 - 0.70M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAFFY DUCK, MEGAN MAROLDA
2 C. Karpe Diem, Lainie Neufeld
3 Get Shorty, Richard Rinehart
4 7 Line Express, Fianna Roberts-Squier
5 TULIP, ROBIN MARLEY
6 MASTER MUZE HB, Murat Senelt
8 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Sara Ring

Class: 609 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTAGAS BC, Sienna Halama
2 C. Karpe Diem, Lainie Neufeld
3 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, Michelle Matthews
4 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER
5 Grafton, PRINCE AUBREY
6 ABRACADABRA, JILLIAN SIMS
8 Scandal Ls, Thomas A. Smart

Class: 610 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton, PRINCE AUBREY
2 MASTER MUZE HB, Murat Senelt
3 High Realm, Esme Mulligan
4 TULIP, ROBIN MARLEY
5 CARTIER, Lucy Deskins
6 DAFFY DUCK, MEGAN MAROLDA
7 FLYING FIRST CLASS, LONDON ROBERTS-SHIPWAY
8 RENDEZVOUS FLF, Kam Mc Donald

Class: 611 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAFFY DUCK, MEGAN MAROLDA
2 BEAULIEU'S CONQUEST, Michelle Matthews
3 Grafton, PRINCE AUBREY
4 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Amanda Shaffer
5 FLYING FIRST CLASS, LONDON ROBERTS-SHIPWAY
6 KELLY ACRES ANASTASIA, NYRA POWELL
7 7 Line Express, Fianna Roberts-Squier
8 CARTIER, Lucy Deskins

Class: 612 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAFFY DUCK, ROBERT MCNEEL
2 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS
3 CLASSIK TOUCH, BRANDI SMITH
4 BLACKJACK, HILLARY RHEINHEIMER
5 Enigma, SUZANNE SHEARIN
6 LOVELEY, Katia Manuel-Adams
7 O/A SUSHI, Madison Wallraf
8 Talinsky, Tess M. Fortune

Class: 613 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS
2 O/A SUSHI, Madison Wallraf
3 Komanche HB, Murat Senelt
4 GALICIA, CASHLEE PYLE
5 LOVEY, CHRISTINA STELTER
6 OLYMPUS, Celeste Ulrich
7 JEWEL VDM, Sam Berry
8 KO JAY ES, Chenoa McElvain

Class: 614 - 0.80M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O/A SUSHI, Madison Wallraf
2 ROYAL FLIGHT, Katia Manuel-Adams
3 CORNET DE REVEL, Stephanie Frey
4 CARTIER, Lucy Deskins

Class: 615 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Virginia Connors
2 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL
3 Popstar, Amy Nelson
4 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver
5 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER
6 Canaan, Taylor Bloom
7 LALIQUE, MAKAYLA JOYCE
8 Stitch, Bernard Seger

Class: 616 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX
2 LALIQUE, MAKAYLA JOYCE
3 LOVEY, CHRISTINA STELTER
4 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL
5 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER
6 Scandal Ls, Chenoa McElvain
7 JEWEL VDM, AMELIA BENNETT
8 Highland Rose, Emma Loesel

Class: 617 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popstar, Amy Nelson
2 ALASKA’S NORTHERN LIGHTS, SKYLYNN FLOYD
3 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL
4 Stitch, Bernard Seger
5 Imperial City, Claire Hames
5 FIREFLY, GEORGIA LEWIS
7 Ike Ike Baby, Richard Rinehart
8 High Realm, Esme Mulligan

Class: 618 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ike Ike Baby, Richard Rinehart
2 Zulu, Maria E. Kneipp
3 Austin, Alec Tolle
4 MTM MAYFEST, Alec Tolle
5 Barcalux, Richard Rinehart
6 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
7 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO
8 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene

Class: 619 - 0.85M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCONCEIVABLE!, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER
2 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene
3 ESPRI, Ashley Greene
4 CLASSIK TOUCH, BRANDI SMITH
5 PATRON, ANNA KLEE
6 AMADEUS Z, HALLEY REBELO
7 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lauren Underhill
8 EASY STREET, Michelle Matthews

Class: 620 - 0.85M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe
2 Chimney Rock, Tamara Zaichkowsky
3 INCONCEIVABLE!, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER
4 HELASKO SITTE, ADRIENNE CLARK
5 Saint Tropez 24, KRISTINA MOSER
6 BAILEYS IRISH CREAM, Madison Edwards
7 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene
8 Beluga RBF, Traci Ribeiro

Class: 621 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCCINELLE, ALLISON TUSSEY
2 GRAAF STAKO DE L'ESCAUT, Matilda Van Der Hoeven
3 Austin, Rolling Acres
4 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt
5 ESPRI, Ashley Greene
6 BAILEYS IRISH CREAM, Madison Edwards
7 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO
8 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL

Class: 622 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMADEUS Z, HALLEY REBELO
2 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO
3 Talinsky, Sandra Deweese
4 A Lasting Impression, JENNIFER HARVILL
5 Austin, Rolling Acres
6 EASY STREET, Catherine Shearon
7 KING LEAR, Averey-May Pritchard
8 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt

Class: 623 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCCINELLE, ALLISON TUSSEY
2 Chimney Rock, Tamara Zaichkowsky
3 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe
4 Canaan, Taylor Bloom
5 FIREFLY, GEORGIA LEWIS
6 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene
7 Attack Zone, MEGAN COOKE
8 HELASKO SITTE, ADRIENNE CLARK

Class: 624 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bit O'Blarney, MARALI BURNS
2 Kilenka GL, Camille Maddrix
3 Batieza, Hailey Murdock
4 GRAAF STAKO DE L'ESCAUT, Martien Van Der Hoeven
5 MILES DAVIS, Taylor A. Flury
6 Khloe T, Shane Rubin
7 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS
8 Casual lies, Malia Radcliffe

Class: 625 - 0.95M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX
2 Venganza, ELLA PALLADINO
3 COUGAR TRAIL, JENNIFER JACKSON-KEATING
4 Khloe T, Shane Rubin
5 DEISTER, ASTRID MIGNON
6 Hold On Tight Ii, Ronny Riemer
7 LASLO, Jim Powers
8 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo

Class: 626 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEISTER, ASTRID MIGNON
2 Zulu, Maria E. Kneipp
3 ERES TU, Emma Blumenkrantz
4 Attack Zone, MEGAN COOKE
5 HITBOUND, Sophia Grunwald
6 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman
7 Batieza, Hailey Murdock
8 VAN PEMI, GUIDO KLATTE

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Jordan Rich
1 Crazy Diamond, Richard Rinehart
2 HOPSKOTCH, Samantha Mackenzie
2 Gadget, Izzy Green
3 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann
3 DUCHESS, Richard Rinehart
4 CHARM THE CROWD, Mickie Sage
4 Sunny, Richard Rinehart
5 HILLY VAN DER HORST, Carly Campbell-Cooper
5 Attila D' Elle, Laura Gaither Ulrich
6 Elocia, Patricia Casey
6 Vivants Chalypso PS, Karen McFarland
7 Carli De Sabette, Sulu Rose-Reed
7 BARONESSE MINKA VM, KALEY JONES
8 TRUE NORTH, LAUTURO FRANCHI
8 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green
9 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland
9 CANDESCERE RC, Cassidy Logan

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER 343.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 76

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONE STAR, Jake Skolaut
1 Chimney Rock, Penny Brennan
2 PYE'S PIPER, Santiago Arenas
2 UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, HILLARY RIDLAND
3 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann
3 Billy Boy, Penny Brennan
4 Role Model, Sara March
4 RASCAL, Mackenzie Weller
5 MANHATTAN, Jordan Rich
5 HITBOUND, Sophia Grunwald
6 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird
6 BUILT TO LAST, Katelyn Burke
7 WONDER RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER
7 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle
8 DAGNY, Whitney W. Freeman
8 COUP DE FOUDRE Z, LAUTURO FRANCHI
9 Action Breaker, ALEXANDRA LOCKARD
9 Carlos Santana, Annie Goldstein
10 CAHIRA, Hannah Matts

Class: 629 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSKOTCH, Samantha Mackenzie
2 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green
3 Billy Boy, Penny Brennan
4 GOLDENEYE, KATIE LYNCH
5 Sunny, Katie M. Smith
6 EASY STREET, Michelle Matthews
7 KING LEAR, Averey-May Pritchard
8 Always, Valerie Vogel
9 MILLION REASON, JOHANNAH STAHL
10 Carlos Santana, Annie Goldstein
11 DELANO DE DARKO, Ella Alvarez
12 ELF LOCKS, LAUTURO FRANCHI
13 QUALITY TIME, Kyle Dewar
14 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIUS CAESAR II S, Penny Brennan
2 EXCEL QUALITY ECHO, Christine E. Duke
3 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Vicente Guillen
4 LUCKY STAR VAN T’EIGENLO, CAMPBELL BROWN
5 NOBLE, Sarah T. Barge
7 Indivar, Julia Melnick
8 Nyota Odf, Lois Cooper

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEL QUALITY ECHO, Christine E. Duke
2 Number One Z, Bailey Benner
3 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, Helen Goddard
4 Attila D' Elle, Laura Gaither Ulrich
5 CLASSIC II ADELHEID Z, SCOTT DIFFEY
6 ULTRAVIOLET, KATIE LYNCH
7 Catsina Rc, Chenoa McElvain

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DU ROUET RGS, Helen Goddard
2 BRIGHT SIDE, EMILY CHAMBERLIN
3 DELANO DE DARKO, Olivia Iglesias
4 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman
5 Continuity, Ella Quigley
6 CASALLSON, SLOAN POWELL
7 ROCKIN ROBIN, Audrey Muscari
8 CAPE TOWN II, ELSA GODING
9 CONSTAZE II, BRONWYN COOPER
10 CANDESCERE RC, Cassidy Logan
11 Elvis van Olland, Elizabeth Stewart
12 GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, April Miller
13 Golden Gun, MERCY PAINE
14 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jiggly, Michael Kirby
2 CHLOTILLE, Carly Williams
3 HAYA, William M. Russell
4 MHS Instant Karma, Callan Solem
5 Atlanta, Christoph Schroeder
6 Bagheera De Jaldis, SCOTT DIFFEY
7 GALETTA, ABBYGALE FUNK
8 CLINTADEL CURIERES Z, Veronica Llewellyn

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY STAR VAN T’EIGENLO, CAMPBELL BROWN
2 CHLOTILLE, Carly Williams
3 CHIN-CHIMINEY, Isaac Leffkowitz
4 IXBOY VL, Julia Brown
5 JAMES BOND W, Elizabeth C. Bailey
6 ALA MODE, Rachel Schnurr
7 OAKS COSSACK DANCER, Grace Long
8 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch
9 MILBURN MONTI CASINO, Ann H. Taylor
10 CARAIBE NORMANDY, Candice King
11 LIZA, Sharn L. Wordley

Class: 635 - 1.15M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlanta, Christoph Schroeder
2 DIANE, Sharn L. Wordley
3 JULIUS CAESAR II S, Penny Brennan
4 CHIN-CHIMINEY, Isaac Leffkowitz
5 CHLOTILLE, Carly Williams
6 O/A FAKE NEWS, Madison Wallraf
7 HILLY VAN DER HORST, Carly Campbell-Cooper
8 N Darco's Diamond, Ana Pipovski

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGE, Katie M. Smith 10.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 CON GUIDAM, Jake Skolaut 6.00
4 REALLY ELECTRA XANGO, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 5.00
5 Brendi J, Ashland Farms 4.00
6 CANION, Lucy Reich 3.00
7 FF JAYDEN, Jill M. Gaffney 2.00
8 Ochocinco BC, Elizabeth Traband 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULLERUPS CENTAUR, THOMAS REBUTTON 10.00
2 GEORGE, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 6.00
4 Suntendra SN, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Almeta, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 3.00
7 Heros de Bun, Malia Spencer 2.00
8 HAMINKA BLUE TN, DAVID TROMP 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CON GUIDAM, Jake Skolaut 10.00
2 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Roc Maximillius Mon Amour, Lilly French 6.00
4 Brendi J, Ashland Farms 5.00
5 Attila D' Elle, Laura Gaither Ulrich 4.00
6 VERMICULUS, Lauren Nicholson 3.00
7 HAMINKA BLUE TN, DAVID TROMP 2.00
8 Clintadel Curieres Z, Veronica Llewellyn 1.00

Class: 639 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALCON, RICHARD SPOONER 10.00
2 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Sertainly, Santiago Arenas 6.00
4 BLUSH, Sulu Rose-Reed 5.00
5 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 4.00
6 Ciego, Corri Goldman 3.00
7 FF DIOR, Jill M. Gaffney 2.00
8 Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury 1.00
9 Pacifica, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 CONTHENDRIX, MARY FRANCES LOOKE 0.00
11 MONHEGAN SCF, Elizabeth Traband 0.00
12 Doutzen, Diana G. Conlon 0.00

Class: 640 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 10.00
2 GALETTA, ABBYGALE FUNK 7.00
3 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Grace Long 6.00
4 MR MILLER, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Airway Semilly, Elizabeth Broaddus 4.00
6 Doutzen, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 MTM TURBOJACK, Katherine E. Le Blanc 2.00
8 ERIC DE LA CHENEE, Sean Jobin 1.00

Class: 641 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCAYA L, Kris Killam 10.00
2 HAYA, William M. Russell 7.00
3 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 6.00
4 Dark Dream Z, MOIRA MACLEAN 5.00
5 Bagheera De Jaldis, SCOTT DIFFEY 4.00
6 ROYAUME DE DIEU, LAUREN CROOKS 3.00
7 Hadann du Petit Ru, Zoubair Bennani 2.00
8 MTM TURBOJACK, Katherine E. Le Blanc 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMIRO BLUE PS, William H. Simpson 10.00
2 Contiki, Morgan Ward 0.00
3 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 5.00
5 JYBERLINO H, Clark Montgomery 4.00
6 Clever, Rachel Schnurr 3.00
7 LUIGI, Christoph Schroeder 2.00
8 LEVISTOFF Z, Taylor A. Flury 1.00
9 GERRY BUTLER, Addison Reed 0.00
10 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 0.00
11 GIMOSA, Eric Thompson 0.00
12 Belladonna, Katherine Pontone 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 CHAGOLANDO PS, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, TY SIMPSON 6.00
4 ELDORADO WP Z, Samantha Schaefer 5.00
5 Sertainly, Santiago Arenas 4.00
6 FF DIOR, Jill M. Gaffney 3.00
7 Belladonna, Katherine Pontone 2.00
8 PASO DOBLE SCF, NICOLE SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON 1.00
9 CELSY BISSCHOP Z, JACQUELINE RUYLE 0.00
10 Pacifica, Sam Pegg 0.00
11 CHERTRADA, FERNANDA DEL TORO 0.00
12 Beijing LS La Silla, LAURA SLOEY 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 341    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 10.00
2 CAMIRO BLUE PS, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 BLUSH, Sulu Rose-Reed 6.00
4 CLINLINE Z, ADOLPHO FRANCO 5.00
5 DE L'ISLE APOLLO, David Cameron 4.00
6 VARUS, Grant Seger 3.00
7 CHAGOLANDO PS, William H. Simpson 2.00
8 MAKO DE LAUBRY, Zoubair Bennani 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALPHA ACTIVITY, THOMAS MCDERMOTT 10.00
2 NAVARO VAN'T VERAHOF, Martien Van Der Hoeven 7.00
3 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL, LAUTURO FRANCHI 6.00
4 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 5.00
5 CANDYMAN Z, Molly A. Kenney 4.00
6 PLOT Z, Grant Seger 3.00
7 Candro Van De Zuuthoeve, Tom Foley 2.00
8 Rodeo VDL, Liz Atkins 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITA Z, RICHARD SPOONER 10.00
2 Contiki, Morgan Ward 0.00
3 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Maestro van de Volkaert, VICTORIA KETCHUM 5.00
5 Diamond, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 FENISE, Willie Tynan 3.00
7 DIAMOND B CASANOVA, SAMANTHA DERNEE 2.00
8 FVF NEBRASKA, Laura Gaither Ulrich 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales 10.00
2 DINAMIKA, LAUREN CROOKS 7.00
3 COOPER, Johan Kachelhoffer 6.00
4 COPAIN, Rowan Willis 5.00
5 Seattle, Willie Tynan 4.00
6 PUERTAS LARCELO, Alejo Maddalena 3.00
7 SATELLITE, Seth Vallhonrat 2.00
8 KS RUBELLITE, MICHELLE LAN MCMAHON 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 8.00
2 FF Buttercup, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 6.00
4 COLOURFUL S, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Big Girl Z, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Tiffany Hammack 2.00
8 Eldorado, Tiffany Hammack 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEXIO VDL, RICHARD SPOONER 10.00
2 NIPPON VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Callan Solem 7.00
3 HOTSPOT, ALBERTO MICHAN 6.00
4 LUNES 9, SARAH JOHNSTONE 5.00
5 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 4.00
6 GOLDEN BOY VL, ALBERTO MICHAN 3.00
7 CANDYMAN Z, Molly A. Kenney 2.00
8 Rodeo VDL, Liz Atkins 1.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORION DE LIBERSART, Callan Solem 8.00
2 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 IDALGO, Tom Foley 6.00
4 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 3.00
7 Big Girl Z, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 1.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERA CASSINA, KIMBERLEY BIRD 0.00
2 QINGHAI, GUIDO KLATTE 0.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORONTO, Christoph Schroeder
1 CEREUZA Z, Taylor A. Flury
1 COOL RUNNING VDV Z, Taylor A. Flury

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEREUZA Z, Taylor A. Flury

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 8.00
2 CALL MY NAME, IRMENGARD VON ESSEN 7.00
3 Cornet's Contessa, Agustin Rosales 6.00
4 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 5.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 8.00
2 Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury 7.00
3 Cornet's Contessa, Agustin Rosales 6.00
4 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 5.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIN-CHIMINEY, Isaac Leffkowitz 8.00
2 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 7.00
3 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley 6.00
4 Cornet's Contessa, Agustin Rosales 5.00
5 CALL MY NAME, IRMENGARD VON ESSEN 4.00
6 Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury 3.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAMILY AFFAIRE, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 8.00
2 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 7.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 8.00
2 KIANE, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 7.00
3 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 6.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAMILY AFFAIRE, JULIA STEPHENS 8.00
2 KIANE, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 7.00
3 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 6.00
4 Shelley, Christoph Schroeder 5.00
5 CONFIRE PJ, Bree Rosales 4.00
6 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 3.00
7 TULSA TIME, Christoph Schroeder 2.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Accent, Isabelle Livingston 8.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 10.00
2 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 GALICIA, CASHLEE PYLE 6.00
4 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX 5.00
5 GRAAF STAKO DE L'ESCAUT, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 4.00
6 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 3.00
7 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 2.00
8 Redding, Emma Bresele 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX 10.00
2 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 7.00
3 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 GRAAF STAKO DE L'ESCAUT, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 5.00
5 PADDINGTON, JESSICA LOREN 4.00
6 C.J., Jordan Rich 3.00
7 Elektra, Ann Stalzer 2.00
8 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Virginia Connors 10.00
2 Side Hustle, Julie Hoskinson 7.00
3 HELASKO SITTE, ADRIENNE CLARK 6.00
4 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour 5.00
5 Saint Tropez 24, KRISTINA MOSER 4.00
6 Laslo, Jim Powers 3.00
7 Kilenka GL, Alyssa Amberge 2.00
8 Paris, Maddie Barnes 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELASKO SITTE, ADRIENNE CLARK 10.00
2 Side Hustle, Julie Hoskinson 7.00
3 Paris, Maddie Barnes 6.00
4 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver 5.00
5 CASIA, ABBY RICH 4.00
6 Austin, Rolling Acres 3.00
7 CARRÉ, Cristina Doldan 2.00
8 Jewel VDM, AMELIA BENNETT 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action Breaker, ALEXANDRA LOCKARD 10.00
2 ZIDANTE, Sophia Bruny 7.00
3 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 6.00
4 DELANO DE DARKO, Ella Alvarez 5.00
5 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 4.00
6 OBRIEN JS, RAELYN PALLADINO 3.00
7 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor 2.00
8 UNTOUCHABLE, Grace Bankowski 1.00
9 B. ECHINACHEA Z, MAGGIE MCLEAN 0.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis 10.00
2 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 7.00
3 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 6.00
4 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 5.00
5 HOPSKOTCH, Julia King 4.00
6 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg 3.00
7 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH 2.00
8 OBRIEN JS, RAELYN PALLADINO 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCCINELLE, ALLISON TUSSEY 10.00
2 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann 7.00
3 BUILT TO LAST, Katelyn Burke 6.00
4 EASY STREET, Catherine Shearon 5.00
5 Always, Valerie Vogel 4.00
6 CAHIRA, Erica Lacher 3.00
7 Heer Aldus, Erinn Hewett 2.00
8 DENALI BLUE, KRISTEN JONES 1.00
9 Cyber Girl, Jaime Horner 0.00
10 DELICE VD PEINWINNING Z, Janet Liu 0.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunny, Katie M. Smith 10.00
2 FULL A'S, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER 7.00
3 COUGAR TRAIL, JENNIFER JACKSON-KEATING 6.00
4 Heer Aldus, Erinn Hewett 5.00
5 Vivants Chalypso PS, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 NOBLE, MAYA SCHNEIDER 3.00
7 CLUDY, Meghan Kaergel 2.00
8 Cassalord, Rachel Bishop 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK STREET, Ellie Dupuis 10.00
2 Endro, Anabela Vivero 7.00
3 Continuity, Ella Quigley 6.00
4 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 5.00
5 CELINE 32, Ashlynn Crowley 4.00
6 Gorgeous Wb, Carrie Norgart 3.00
7 PHOTOBOMB, Ellary Belote 2.00
8 FLIM FLAM, Katie Whittaker 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continuity, Ella Quigley 8.00
2 Endro, Anabela Vivero 7.00
3 GENERAL, Eric Thompson 6.00
4 FLIM FLAM, Katie Whittaker 5.00
5 NIPPON, Kylee Mulligan 4.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes 10.00
2 CRESCENDA Z, CAROLINE RAVENEL 7.00
3 GILLES, EMELIE LARKIN 6.00
4 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, KRISTINA MOSER 5.00
5 Grandy de Laubry, CAROLINE RAVENEL 4.00
6 L-Geneva HS, Shannan Gossman 3.00
7 CHAMBRINUS, MERCY PAINE 2.00
8 Golden Gun, MERCY PAINE 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Nicholas 1916, Guy Hodgson 10.00
2 VOTE FOR PEDRO, JOSEF POLK 7.00
3 Uranus 112, Niki Martin 6.00
4 CONSTAZE II, BRONWYN COOPER 5.00
5 DARC MELODI, LINDA LAUPER-POLK 4.00
6 Duchess, Niki Martin 3.00
7 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany Proch 2.00
8 Simona De Montfort, Shannon Zik 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 freya, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 IXBOY VL, Julia Brown 7.00
3 RIPTIDE, Rebecca A. Guthrie 6.00
4 Tdv Castle, Luciano Dome 5.00
5 Fvf Quixote, Laura Gaither Ulrich 4.00
6 JYBERLINO H, Madison Kondracki 3.00
7 FVF TOP GUN, Laura Gaither Ulrich 2.00
8 Mirdad's Nooor Alrahma, Megan Toma 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, CHRISTINE LOCKE 10.00
2 Eton Royal 1916, Guy Hodgson 7.00
3 FVF TOP GUN, Laura Gaither Ulrich 6.00
4 Fvf Quixote, Laura Gaither Ulrich 5.00
5 Carla, Porter Tobin 4.00
6 RIPTIDE, Rebecca A. Guthrie 3.00
7 Tdv Castle, Luciano Dome 2.00
8 KAYC, FLORIN BUCOVATI 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 10.00
2 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 7.00
3 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney K. Long 5.00
5 Captain My Captain 1916, Guy Hodgson 4.00
6 FINCH FARM CARLSBERG, MALEAH MCMAHON 3.00
7 LUCKY STAR VAN T’EIGENLO, CAMPBELL BROWN 2.00
8 Csf Royal Cruz, Kate Neily 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain My Captain 1916, Guy Hodgson 10.00
2 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 7.00
3 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 6.00
4 Starridor, Alexa Leong 5.00
5 Lola Del Sol, Lauren Mounts 4.00
6 EXCEL STAR ATHENRY, BRITTNI POLAND 3.00
7 HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBERG, Sophia Bruny 2.00
8 LB NAPOLEAN DYNAMITE, EMELIE LARKIN 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Sydney K. Long 10.00
2 Auburn des Rosiers, Megan Storey 7.00
3 CELSY BISSCHOP Z, JACQUELINE RUYLE 6.00
4 Blackmagic San Isidro, Amy Godwin 5.00
5 CATOGI, Hannah Beall 4.00
6 CAYLEE PCH, MONICA HANKS 3.00
7 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 2.00
8 COOLRAD DE MAHN, JACQUELINE RUYLE 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 10.00
2 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 7.00
3 DOMINANT D´HOF TEN BOS, VALERIA VEGA 6.00
4 Auburn des Rosiers, Megan Storey 5.00
5 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 CLARISSIMA 3, VÉRONIQUE PARENT 3.00
7 CHERTRADA, FERNANDA DEL TORO 2.00
8 Fascinate, Elizabeth T. Phillips 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beijing LS La Silla, LAURA SLOEY 8.00
2 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 7.00
3 Aksai Chin Vdl, Jami J. Jensen 6.00
4 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 5.00
5 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 4.00
6 ELECTRICO, Seth Vallhonrat 3.00
7 Fascination, Grace Asbury 2.00
8 LYNNFORD AS, Julia Wiggins 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 8.00
2 HAVANNA, BETH GOODWIN FRANCO 7.00
3 Diamond, Jordan Petersen 6.00
4 DIAMOND B CASANOVA, SAMANTHA DERNEE 5.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 340.B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 10.00
2 ISABELLA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE, KELLI CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN 7.00
3 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 INCOGNITO, DAVID TROMP 5.00
5 COPAIN, Rowan Willis 4.00
6 Glasic bruers z, LAUREN CROOKS 3.00
7 LUNES 9, SARAH JOHNSTONE 2.00
8 KS RUBELLITE, MICHELLE LAN MCMAHON 1.00
9 EXTASY, VICTORIA KETCHUM 0.00
10 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 0.00
11 Kec City Limits, Willie Tynan 0.00
12 Ghana FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME PRIX- 340.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALPHA ACTIVITY, THOMAS MCDERMOTT 10.00
2 CYRAMO Z, JACQUELINE RUYLE 7.00
3 LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE, LAUREN CROOKS 6.00
4 HANEA, ADOLPHO FRANCO 5.00
5 Morris Horta, Martien Van Der Hoeven 4.00
6 WONDER KID, HILLARY RIDLAND 3.00
7 Isaac 22, VICTORIA KETCHUM 2.00
8 Dr. J, Grant Seger 1.00
9 Ballinteskin Joe, Willie Tynan 0.00
10 IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS, Brian Feigus 0.00
11 NABAL DE TRIVERA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
12 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX 340.A    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comtess 202, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Wellington Grey Goose, Rowan Willis 7.00
3 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 6.00
4 CYRAMO Z, JACQUELINE RUYLE 5.00
5 HOTSPOT, ALBERTO MICHAN 4.00
6 Quincy Too, Sharn L. Wordley 3.00
7 NABAL DE TRIVERA, ALBERTO MICHAN 2.00
8 QINGHAI, GUIDO KLATTE 1.00
9 Cantucchini, Grant Seger 0.00
10 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, LAUTURO FRANCHI 0.00
11 Morris Horta, Martien Van Der Hoeven 0.00
12 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azure De Pouilly, SHAYDE KNOX 10.00
2 GRAAF STAKO DE L'ESCAUT, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 7.00
3 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 6.00
4 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 5.00
5 C.J., Jordan Rich 4.00
6 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe 3.00
7 Elektra, Ann Stalzer 2.00
8 A Bit O'Blarney, MARALI BURNS 1.00
9 PADDINGTON, JESSICA LOREN 0.00
10 LOVEY, CHRISTINA STELTER 0.00
11 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 0.00
12 Redding, Emma Bresele 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEISTER, ASTRID MIGNON 10.00
2 Churchill, Jenni Hebel 7.00
3 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 6.00
4 CARRÉ, Cristina Doldan 5.00
5 Jewel VDM, AMELIA BENNETT 4.00
6 Laslo, Jim Powers 3.00
7 JAMBALAYA. K, Carol Traver 2.00
8 Austin, Rolling Acres 1.00
9 Side Hustle, Julie Hoskinson 0.00
10 HELASKO SITTE, ADRIENNE CLARK 0.00
11 CASIA, ABBY RICH 0.00
12 Arthos A Ria, JACQUELINE LEWIS 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gadget, Izzy Green 10.00
2 ZIDANTE, Sophia Bruny 7.00
3 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 6.00
4 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis 5.00
5 B. ECHINACHEA Z, MAGGIE MCLEAN 4.00
6 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler 3.00
7 PYE'S PIPER, DESTYN RADER 2.00
8 ESH MATCHMAKER, Savannah Strasberg 1.00
8 LITTLE WICKED DU ROUET, Derek Holt 1.00
10 ELMGRAVIN, Izzy Green 0.00
11 IVRESS DU RI D’ASSE, ISABELLA CARROLL 0.00
12 DELANO DE DARKO, Ella Alvarez 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann 10.00
2 Ferris Bueller, Noel Fratto 7.00
3 DENALI BLUE, KRISTEN JONES 6.00
4 DELICE VD PEINWINNING Z, Janet Liu 5.00
5 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 4.00
6 COUGAR TRAIL, JENNIFER JACKSON-KEATING 3.00
7 Heer Aldus, Erinn Hewett 2.00
8 Cyber Girl, Jaime Horner 1.00
9 San Andres Convo-yeur, Janet Liu 0.00
10 CLUDY, Meghan Kaergel 0.00
11 Cassalord, Rachel Bishop 0.00
12 NOBLE, MAYA SCHNEIDER 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 10.00
2 Continuity, Ella Quigley 7.00
3 CELINE 32, Ashlynn Crowley 6.00
4 Endro, Anabela Vivero 5.00
5 MAGIC LADY, ROWEN HAHN 4.00
6 FLIM FLAM, Katie Whittaker 3.00
7 ROCK STREET, Ellie Dupuis 2.00
8 GENERAL, Sofiya Idiyatullina 1.00
9 Gorgeous Wb, Carrie Norgart 0.00