World Equestrian Ohio Winter Classic USEF #9

World Equestrian Center Ohio

February 9 - 13, 2022


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Troy Hendricks 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 News For You, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 2 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 News For You, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Bocelli, Troy Hendricks 5.00

Class: 3 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Troy Hendricks 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 News For You, Christopher Coberley 5.00

Class: 4 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Troy Hendricks 8.00
2 News For You, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 5 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Troy Hendricks 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 News For You, Christopher Coberley 5.00

Class: 6 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Bocelli, Troy Hendricks 6.00
4 News For You, Christopher Coberley 5.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 News For You, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 5.00
5 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 4.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
4 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 5.00
5 Ohana, Madison Pape 4.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Madison Pape 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 News For You, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 5.00
5 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Ohana, Madison Pape 6.00
4 News For You, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Ohana, Madison Pape 7.00
3 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 6.00
4 News For You, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 4.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Subtil, Emily Corkhill 10.00
2 Outlook, Jason Berry 7.00
3 Casso, Mariano Posada 6.00
4 A Colorful Affair, Anna Schierholz 5.00
5 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Real Time, Jason Berry 3.00
7 Calisandro, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portrait, Jason Berry 10.00
2 Legato, Emily Corkhill 7.00
3 Outlook, Jason Berry 6.00
4 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Real Time, Jason Berry 4.00
6 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 A Colorful Affair, Anna Schierholz 2.00
8 Tibri's Alibi, Troy Hendricks 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlook, Jason Berry 10.00
2 Real Time, Jason Berry 7.00
3 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 A Colorful Affair, Anna Schierholz 5.00
5 Castlebridge Cassius, Kaitlyn R. Skog 4.00
6 Opulence, Ava Matas 3.00
7 Niemerald, Jason Berry 2.00
8 Bonfire, Robert Nathan 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Real Time, Jason Berry 10.00
2 Niemerald, Jason Berry 7.00
3 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 6.00
4 Outlook, Jason Berry 5.00
5 Calisandro, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 A Colorful Affair, Anna Schierholz 3.00
7 Lucero, Mara P. Kranz 2.00
8 Sir Poldi, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'esparges, Holly A. Kalso 10.00
2 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Outlook, Jason Berry 6.00
4 Real Time, Jason Berry 5.00
5 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 4.00
6 Bonfire, Robert Nathan 3.00
7 Portrait, Jason Berry 2.00
8 Delphi, Liz Kline 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitude, Jason Berry 8.00
2 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Appointed, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 FF Nora, Megan Bash 4.00
6 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 3.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitude, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 6.00
4 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Appointed, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 FF Nora, Megan Bash 3.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Passport, Cristian Hacker 8.00
2 Cassano, Jason Berry 7.00
3 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
4 At Last, Jason Berry 5.00
5 Benchmark, Madeline Rubin 4.00
6 Appointed, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
7 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 2.00
8 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 1.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 7.00
3 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
4 Solitude, Jason Berry 5.00
5 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 MTM Passport, Cristian Hacker 3.00
7 FF Nora, Megan Bash 2.00
8 Appointed, Jessica J. Borton 1.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 7.00
3 Solitude, Jason Berry 6.00
4 Appointed, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 FF Nora, Megan Bash 4.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Cooper, Emily Corkhill 7.00
3 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
4 Jeuxbalou, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Kostar, Lindsay Galloway 3.00
7 Nightcap, Robert Nathan 2.00
8 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper, Emily Corkhill 10.00
2 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 5.00
5 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Jeuxbalou, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Kostar, Lindsay Galloway 2.00
8 Kensington, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeuxbalou, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Kostar, Lindsay Galloway 5.00
5 Rockabilly, Christina Ellison 4.00
6 Kensington, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Raketa Zengo, Amber Sorg 2.00
8 Nightcap, Robert Nathan 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Cooper, Emily Corkhill 6.00
4 Jeuxbalou, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Nightcap, Robert Nathan 4.00
6 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Kostar, Lindsay Galloway 2.00
8 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Jeuxbalou, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Nightcap, Robert Nathan 6.00
4 Rockabilly, Christina Ellison 5.00
5 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 4.00
6 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Night Watch, Joshua Graves 2.00
8 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casso, Mariano Posada 8.00
2 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Rio*, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casso, Mariano Posada 8.00
2 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Rio*, Megan Bash 5.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casso, Mariano Posada 8.00
2 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Rio*, Megan Bash 5.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Rio*, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Casso, Mariano Posada 6.00
4 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 5.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Casso, Mariano Posada 7.00
3 Juan Colorado, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Rio*, Megan Bash 5.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 5.00
5 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 5.00
5 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 8.00
2 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 5.00
5 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 5.00
5 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 8.00
2 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer 8.00
2 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 7.00
3 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 6.00
4 Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Monaco, Rita Krejci 4.00
6 Ohana, Madison Pape 3.00
7 Farao, Isabel Cassar 2.00
8 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer 8.00
2 Farao, Isabel Cassar 7.00
3 Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 5.00
5 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 4.00
6 Ohana, Madison Pape 3.00
7 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 2.00
8 Monaco, Rita Krejci 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Madison Pape 8.00
2 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer 7.00
3 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 6.00
4 Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Farao, Isabel Cassar 4.00
6 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 3.00
7 Monaco, Rita Krejci 2.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden 8.00
2 Farao, Isabel Cassar 7.00
3 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 6.00
4 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 5.00
5 Monaco, Rita Krejci 4.00
6 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer 3.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Madison Pape 8.00
2 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 7.00
3 Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer 5.00
5 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 4.00
6 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 3.00
7 Farao, Isabel Cassar 2.00
8 Monaco, Rita Krejci 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
3 High Five, Katie Gould 6.00
4 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 5.00
5 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 4.00
6 MTM Passport, Cristian Hacker 3.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 High Five, Katie Gould 7.00
3 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 6.00
4 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 5.00
5 MTM Passport, Cristian Hacker 4.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 High Five, Katie Gould 7.00
3 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 6.00
4 MTM Passport, Cristian Hacker 5.00
5 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 4.00
6 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 3.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
3 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 6.00
4 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 5.00
5 MTM Passport, Cristian Hacker 4.00
6 High Five, Katie Gould 3.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Katie Gould 8.00
2 MTM Passport, Cristian Hacker 7.00
3 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso 6.00
4 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 5.00
5 Daily News, Taylor Orlowski 4.00
6 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 3.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15 and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Actender Ps, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Gold, Kathyrn Gooden 5.00
5 Bonfire, Natalie Coffin 4.00
6 Hashtag, Linen Owens 3.00
7 Desantos, Emma Lackey 2.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15 and under (1st rnd Cl    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Hashtag, Linen Owens 5.00
5 Gold, Kathyrn Gooden 4.00
6 Desantos, Emma Lackey 3.00
7 Bonfire, Natalie Coffin 2.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 8.00
2 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Bonfire, Natalie Coffin 6.00
4 Hashtag, Linen Owens 5.00
5 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 4.00
6 Actender Ps, Lydia R. Howard 3.00
7 Desantos, Emma Lackey 2.00
8 Gold, Kathyrn Gooden 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 7.00
3 Bonfire, Natalie Coffin 6.00
4 Actender Ps, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 Desantos, Emma Lackey 4.00
6 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 3.00
7 Gold, Kathyrn Gooden 2.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15 and under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hashtag, Linen Owens 8.00
2 Gold, Kathyrn Gooden 7.00
3 Bonfire, Natalie Coffin 6.00
4 Desantos, Emma Lackey 5.00
5 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 4.00
6 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 3.00

Class: 93 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul 10.00
2 Real Time, Sasha Deringer 7.00
3 Tibri's Alibi, Emily Batty 6.00
4 Subtil, Alexa Bing 5.00
5 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 4.00
6 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 3.00
7 Nexton, Sarah Newman 2.00
8 Outlook, Sasha Deringer 1.00

Class: 94 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 10.00
2 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 7.00
3 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 6.00
4 Outlook, Sasha Deringer 5.00
5 Subtil, Alexa Bing 4.00
6 Tibri's Alibi, Emily Batty 3.00
7 Real Time, Sasha Deringer 2.00
8 Opulence, Ava Matas 1.00

Class: 95 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Subtil, Alexa Bing 10.00
2 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 7.00
3 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 6.00
4 Tibri's Alibi, Emily Batty 5.00
5 Real Time, Sasha Deringer 4.00
6 Outlook, Sasha Deringer 3.00
7 Full Count, Emma Paul 2.00
8 Nexton, Sarah Newman 1.00

Class: 96 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Subtil, Alexa Bing 10.00
2 Real Time, Sasha Deringer 7.00
3 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 6.00
4 Tibri's Alibi, Emily Batty 5.00
5 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 4.00
6 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 3.00
7 Full Count, Emma Paul 2.00
8 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 1.00

Class: 97 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 10.00
2 Nexton, Sarah Newman 7.00
3 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 6.00
4 Outlook, Sasha Deringer 5.00
5 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 4.00
6 Tibri's Alibi, Emily Batty 3.00
7 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 2.00
8 Full Count, Emma Paul 1.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 10.00
2 Small Wonder, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 6.00
4 Rockaway, Madeline Rubin 5.00
5 Marvel Comic, Stella Cross 4.00
6 Kingsman, Linen Owens 3.00
7 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 2.00
8 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Madeline Rubin 10.00
2 Small Wonder, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Marvel Comic, Stella Cross 6.00
4 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 5.00
5 Tell Me, Julia Capozzi 4.00
6 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 3.00
7 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 2.00
8 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsman, Linen Owens 10.00
2 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 7.00
3 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 6.00
4 Small Wonder, Finley Clement 5.00
5 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00
6 Rockaway, Madeline Rubin 3.00
7 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer 2.00
8 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Madeline Rubin 10.00
2 Kingsman, Linen Owens 7.00
3 Marvel Comic, Stella Cross 6.00
4 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 5.00
5 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer 4.00
6 Small Wonder, Finley Clement 3.00
7 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 2.00
8 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Madeline Rubin 10.00
2 Small Wonder, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 6.00
4 Kingsman, Linen Owens 5.00
5 Marvel Comic, Stella Cross 4.00
6 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00
7 Tell Me, Julia Capozzi 2.00
8 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Liana Epstein 8.00
2 Royal Street, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
3 Bel Air, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 5.00
5 Teachers Pet, Mary Kate George 4.00
6 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 3.00
7 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 2.00
8 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Bel Air, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 Hopscotch, Liana Epstein 5.00
5 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 4.00
6 Royal Street, Sophia Tabasso 3.00
7 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 2.00
8 Teachers Pet, Mary Kate George 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Hopscotch, Liana Epstein 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Bel Air, Campbell Clement 5.00
5 Royal Street, Sophia Tabasso 4.00
6 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 3.00
7 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 2.00
8 Teachers Pet, Mary Kate George 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 7.00
3 Bel Air, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 Teachers Pet, Mary Kate George 5.00
5 Royal Street, Sophia Tabasso 4.00
6 Hopscotch, Liana Epstein 3.00
7 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 2.00
8 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bel Air, Campbell Clement 8.00
2 Hopscotch, Liana Epstein 7.00
3 Royal Street, Sophia Tabasso 6.00
4 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 4.00
6 Teachers Pet, Mary Kate George 3.00
7 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 2.00
8 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 7.00
3 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Finley Clement 5.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 8.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 6.00
4 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 5.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 8.00
2 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 7.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Finley Clement 6.00
4 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Royale, Julia Capozzi 8.00
2 Face Time, Zoe Grutkowski 7.00
3 Balendin, Jamison Lile 6.00
4 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 5.00
5 Fierrot, Liana Epstein 4.00
6 Electra, Olivia Johnson 3.00
7 Zorro, Ella Smutzer 2.00
8 The Politician, Meredith Smith 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'(1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Meredith Smith 8.00
2 Balendin, Jamison Lile 7.00
3 Fierrot, Liana Epstein 6.00
4 Cassino Royale, Julia Capozzi 5.00
5 Electra, Olivia Johnson 4.00
6 Sir Poldi, Emma Williams 3.00
7 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 2.00
8 Zorro, Ella Smutzer 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Meredith Smith 8.00
2 Face Time, Zoe Grutkowski 7.00
3 Zorro, Ella Smutzer 6.00
4 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 5.00
5 Sir Poldi, Emma Williams 4.00
6 Balendin, Jamison Lile 3.00
7 Electra, Olivia Johnson 2.00
8 Fierrot, Liana Epstein 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Meredith Smith 8.00
2 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 7.00
3 Cassino Royale, Julia Capozzi 6.00
4 Fierrot, Liana Epstein 5.00
5 Balendin, Jamison Lile 4.00
6 Electra, Olivia Johnson 3.00
7 Sir Poldi, Emma Williams 2.00
8 Face Time, Zoe Grutkowski 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
2 Zorro, Ella Smutzer 7.00
3 Sir Poldi, Emma Williams 6.00
4 Electra, Olivia Johnson 5.00
5 The Politician, Meredith Smith 4.00
6 Balendin, Jamison Lile 3.00
7 Cassino Royale, Julia Capozzi 2.00
8 Face Time, Zoe Grutkowski 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Addison Mae King 10.00
2 Catching Fire, Katherine Murdoch 7.00
3 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 6.00
4 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 5.00
5 Express De B'Neville, Anona Svenkesen 4.00
6 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 3.00
7 Charleston, Mia Bando 2.00
8 Connection, Lexi Simich 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Katherine Murdoch 10.00
2 Donatello, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 6.00
4 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 5.00
5 A Colorful Affair, Kate Petersen 4.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 3.00
7 Emenem, Laina Grenyer 2.00
8 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Katherine Murdoch 10.00
2 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 7.00
3 High Five, Libby Sliwa 6.00
4 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 5.00
5 Luftgott, Lily Kosal 4.00
6 Lyonidas SH, Reese Rebholz 3.00
7 Quality Street, Cassandra Smith 2.00
8 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Katherine Murdoch 10.00
2 Donatello, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 West lake, Isabella Olejniczak 6.00
4 Testimony, Tessa Carlino 5.00
5 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 4.00
6 Luftgott, Lily Kosal 3.00
7 High Five, Libby Sliwa 2.00
8 Bilbao, Lydia Victor 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 10.00
2 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 7.00
3 Quality Street, Cassandra Smith 6.00
4 A Colorful Affair, Kate Petersen 5.00
5 Catching Fire, Katherine Murdoch 4.00
6 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 3.00
7 Bilbao, Lydia Victor 2.00
8 Testimony, Tessa Carlino 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campanula, Samantha Hill 10.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 DIAMANTE, Jacqueline Lampert 6.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 5.00
5 Vincenzo, Grace Grove 4.00
7 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 2.00
8 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincenzo, Grace Grove 10.00
2 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 7.00
3 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 6.00
4 Campanula, Samantha Hill 5.00
5 DIAMANTE, Jacqueline Lampert 4.00
6 Rio*, Amber Furdal 3.00
7 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 2.00
8 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 10.00
2 Campanula, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 6.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 4.00
7 Rio*, Amber Furdal 2.00
8 DIAMANTE, Jacqueline Lampert 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivating, Emma Levine 10.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Campanula, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Vincenzo, Grace Grove 5.00
5 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 4.00
6 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 3.00
7 Rio*, Amber Furdal 2.00
8 DIAMANTE, Jacqueline Lampert 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campanula, Samantha Hill 10.00
2 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 7.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 5.00
5 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 4.00
6 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 3.00
7 Captivating, Emma Levine 2.00
8 DIAMANTE, Jacqueline Lampert 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confidant, Deirdre A. Agnew 10.00
2 Steel Me Away, Courtney Pisani 7.00
3 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 6.00
4 Cinestar, Laurie Barna 5.00
5 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 4.00
6 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 3.00
7 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 2.00
8 Luigi Peak, Stacey L. Long 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinestar, Laurie Barna 10.00
2 Confidant, Deirdre A. Agnew 7.00
3 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 6.00
4 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 5.00
5 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 4.00
6 Luigi Peak, Stacey L. Long 3.00
7 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 2.00
8 Steel Me Away, Courtney Pisani 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinestar, Laurie Barna 10.00
2 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 7.00
3 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 6.00
4 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 5.00
5 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 4.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 3.00
7 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 2.00
8 London, Monique Musarra 1.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confidant, Deirdre A. Agnew 10.00
2 Cinestar, Laurie Barna 7.00
3 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 6.00
4 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 5.00
5 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 4.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 3.00
7 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 2.00
8 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 1.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 10.00
2 Confidant, Deirdre A. Agnew 7.00
3 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 6.00
4 Steel Me Away, Courtney Pisani 5.00
5 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 4.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 3.00
7 London, Monique Musarra 2.00
8 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Madison Licata 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 7.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 6.00
4 Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz 5.00
5 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 4.00
6 Dreamsicle, Madison Licata 3.00
7 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 2.00
8 The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6" (1st rnd cla    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Abbeygale Hamilton 10.00
2 Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz 7.00
3 Encore, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 Number the Stars, Paige Lopresti 5.00
5 Diesel Does It, Emma Burke 4.00
6 The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein 3.00
7 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 2.00
8 Spot On, Madison Licata 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamsicle, Madison Licata 10.00
2 The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein 7.00
3 Should've Been a Cowboy, Beatrice Pinner 6.00
4 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 5.00
5 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 4.00
6 Solve the Puzzle, Paige Lopresti 3.00
7 Honeycrisp, Maddie Miquelon 2.00
8 Diesel Does It, Emma Burke 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamsicle, Madison Licata 10.00
2 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 7.00
3 Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz 6.00
4 Number the Stars, Paige Lopresti 5.00
5 Spot On, Madison Licata 4.00
6 Should've Been a Cowboy, Beatrice Pinner 3.00
7 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 2.00
8 Encore, Campbell Clement 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Madison Licata 10.00
2 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 7.00
3 Dreamsicle, Madison Licata 6.00
4 The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein 5.00
5 Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz 4.00
6 Encore, Campbell Clement 3.00
7 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 2.00
8 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 1.00

Class: 148 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Taylor Avann 8.00
2 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway 7.00
3 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 6.00
4 Global Obsession, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00

Class: 149 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Mount Everett, Taylor Avann 7.00
3 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway 6.00
4 Global Obsession, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00

Class: 150 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway 8.00
2 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 Mount Everett, Taylor Avann 6.00

Class: 151 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Taylor Avann 8.00
2 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway 6.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalina Cove, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway 7.00
3 Mount Everett, Taylor Avann 6.00

Class: 153 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Banyan, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00

Class: 154 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Banyan, Emily A. Alinen 6.00

Class: 155 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Banyan, Emily A. Alinen 6.00

Class: 156 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Banyan, Emily A. Alinen 6.00

Class: 157 - Young Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Banyan, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Recalibrate Scf, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog 7.00
3 RMF Hurrikane, Charlotte Clark 6.00
4 Corsario, Taylor Avann 5.00
5 Nova, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 3.00
7 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 2.00
8 Sagadahoc, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Recalibrate Scf, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog 7.00
3 Farao Van De Gaffeldam Z, Laney Dare Hampton 6.00
4 Play On, Kelly Matthews 5.00
5 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 A Dream Come True, Melissa Souders 3.00
7 Nova, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Sagadahoc, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RMF Hurrikane, Charlotte Clark 10.00
2 HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog 7.00
3 Play On, Kelly Matthews 6.00
4 Recalibrate Scf, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Corsario, Taylor Avann 4.00
6 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 3.00
7 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 2.00
8 A Dream Come True, Melissa Souders 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RMF Hurrikane, Charlotte Clark 10.00
2 Play On, Kelly Matthews 7.00
3 HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog 6.00
4 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 5.00
5 Corsario, Taylor Avann 4.00
6 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 3.00
7 A Dream Come True, Melissa Souders 2.00
8 Bayside, Kimberly Cousins 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play On, Kelly Matthews 10.00
2 Recalibrate Scf, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Obsidian, Amber Sorg 6.00
4 Pronto Vd Middelstede, Lexi Simich 5.00
5 HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog 4.00
6 RMF Hurrikane, Charlotte Clark 3.00
7 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 2.00
8 Farao Van De Gaffeldam Z, Laney Dare Hampton 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fischer, Megan Lawniczak 10.00
2 Snap Chat, Charlotte Graham 7.00
3 Cinza, Isabel Roberts 6.00
4 Casual Date, Paton Schneider 5.00
5 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham 4.00
6 Blissful RIde, Derrick O'Connor 3.00
7 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 2.00
8 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 10.00
2 Fischer, Megan Lawniczak 7.00
3 Cinza, Isabel Roberts 6.00
4 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 5.00
5 Snap Chat, Charlotte Graham 4.00
6 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham 3.00
7 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 2.00
8 Swoon, Piper Kennedy 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 10.00
2 Snap Chat, Charlotte Graham 7.00
3 Fischer, Megan Lawniczak 6.00
4 Cinza, Isabel Roberts 5.00
5 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham 4.00
6 Blissful RIde, Derrick O'Connor 3.00
7 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 2.00
8 Swoon, Piper Kennedy 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 10.00
2 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham 7.00
3 Snap Chat, Charlotte Graham 6.00
4 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 5.00
5 Blissful RIde, Derrick O'Connor 4.00
6 Fischer, Megan Lawniczak 3.00
7 Casual Date, Paton Schneider 2.00
8 Cinza, Isabel Roberts 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swoon, Piper Kennedy 10.00
2 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 7.00
3 Fischer, Megan Lawniczak 6.00
4 Casual Date, Paton Schneider 5.00
5 Blue Suede Shoes, Jordan Byle 4.00
6 Cinza, Isabel Roberts 3.00
7 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham 2.00
8 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 1.00

Class: 173 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soul Sister, Addison Kane 10.00
2 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham 7.00
3 Albert V, Anna Paul 6.00
4 Fischer, Megan Lawniczak 5.00
5 Mozart, Emma Laswell 4.00
6 D'esparges, Grace Weber 3.00
7 Casual Date, Paton Schneider 2.00
8 Snap Chat, Charlotte Graham 1.00

Class: 174 - Low Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham 10.00
2 Cinza, Isabel Roberts 7.00
3 Skyfall, Jada Jones 6.00
4 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 5.00
5 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser 3.00
7 Albert V, Anna Paul 2.00
8 Calvin, Grace Erlenbach 1.00

Class: 175 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soul Sister, Addison Kane 10.00
2 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham 7.00
3 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser 6.00
4 Fischer, Megan Lawniczak 5.00
5 Albert V, Anna Paul 4.00
6 Skyfall, Jada Jones 3.00
7 Calvin, Grace Erlenbach 2.00
8 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 1.00

Class: 176 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada Jones 10.00
2 Calvin, Grace Erlenbach 7.00
3 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser 6.00
4 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 5.00
5 Harlem Shake, Mia Arroyave 4.00
6 Fischer, Megan Lawniczak 3.00
7 Casual Date, Paton Schneider 2.00
8 Cinza, Isabel Roberts 1.00

Class: 177 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen 10.00
2 Appariscente, Alexis Johnson 7.00
3 D'esparges, Grace Weber 6.00
4 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 5.00
5 Skyfall, Jada Jones 4.00
6 Ryan, Vivian Walters 3.00
7 Pendleton, Kate Bartoli 2.00
8 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser 1.00

Class: 178 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 10.00
2 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 7.00
3 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 6.00
4 Blissful RIde, Derrick O'Connor 5.00
5 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 4.00
6 Captivate, Colleen Demczuk 3.00
7 Freedom, Laura Hindle 2.00
8 Play On, Kelly Matthews 1.00

Class: 179 - Low Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmire, Sarah Gleason 10.00
2 Captivate, Colleen Demczuk 7.00
3 Blissful RIde, Derrick O'Connor 6.00
5 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 4.00
6 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 3.00
7 Lumineer, Denise Tankle 2.00
8 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara 1.00

Class: 180 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gratitude P, Jessica Grutkowski 10.00
3 Cashmire, Sarah Gleason 6.00
4 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 5.00
5 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 4.00
6 Halston, Samara Tuchband 3.00
7 Inked Up, Maggie Wollman 2.00
8 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 1.00

Class: 181 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Colleen Demczuk 10.00
2 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 7.00
3 Gratitude P, Jessica Grutkowski 6.00
4 Cashmire, Sarah Gleason 5.00
5 Entourage, Laura Joelsson 4.00
6 Kensington, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00
7 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 2.00
8 Halston, Samara Tuchband 1.00

Class: 182 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Lauren Wills 10.00
3 Freedom, Laura Hindle 6.00
4 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 5.00
5 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 4.00
6 Play It Cool, Katie Diaz 3.00
7 Halston, Samara Tuchband 2.00
8 Cashmire, Sarah Gleason 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mai Tai, Marissa Cohen 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 7.00
3 Mo Bandit, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 5.00
5 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 4.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 8.00
2 Mo Bandit, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Mai Tai, Marissa Cohen 6.00
4 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 5.00
5 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 4.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 8.00
2 Mo Bandit, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Mai Tai, Marissa Cohen 6.00
4 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 5.00
5 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 4.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 8.00
2 Mo Bandit, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Mai Tai, Marissa Cohen 6.00
4 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 5.00
5 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 4.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly Fenn 8.00
2 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 7.00
3 Mai Tai, Marissa Cohen 6.00
4 Mo Bandit, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Purely Grateful, Natassia Stallings 4.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halston, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 D'esparges, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 6.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'esparges, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 7.00
3 Halston, Mara P. Kranz 6.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 8.00
2 Halston, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 D'esparges, Holly A. Kalso 6.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'esparges, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 7.00
3 Halston, Mara P. Kranz 6.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'esparges, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Halston, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Dallas, Milagros De Jong 6.00
4 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 5.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creeks Legacy, Sophia Cocores 8.00
2 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 7.00
3 On Tap, Krista Baker 6.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 8.00
2 Pine Creeks Legacy, Sophia Cocores 7.00
3 On Tap, Krista Baker 6.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 8.00
2 Pine Creeks Legacy, Sophia Cocores 7.00
3 On Tap, Krista Baker 6.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 8.00
2 Soleil Levant, Emma Baker 7.00
3 Pine Creeks Legacy, Sophia Cocores 6.00
4 On Tap, Krista Baker 5.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bayside, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 8.00
2 Pendleton, Georgia Ehrhardt Fish 7.00
3 Pine Creeks Legacy, Sophia Cocores 6.00
4 Beaverwood's Primrose, Leslie C. Janiak 5.00
5 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 4.00
6 Soleil Levant, Emma Baker 3.00
7 On Tap, Krista Baker 2.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
2 Soul Sister, Sydney Kane 7.00
3 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte Clark 6.00
4 Serrano, Lisa T. Tomaselli 5.00
5 Enchanting, Lindsay Galloway 4.00
6 Nova, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Encore, Campbell Clement 2.00
8 Sweet Cheeks, Laura A. Reist 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
2 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte Clark 7.00
3 Nova, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Sweet Cheeks, Laura A. Reist 5.00
5 Soul Sister, Sydney Kane 4.00
6 Pine Creeks Legacy, Sophia Cocores 3.00
7 Encore, Campbell Clement 2.00
8 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 10.00
2 Enchanting, Lindsay Galloway 7.00
3 Read All Over, Mariano Posada 6.00
4 Linus B, Caroline Anner 5.00
5 Emmett, Emily Morlock 4.00
6 Pendleton, Kate Bartoli 3.00
7 Skyfall, Jada Jones 2.00
8 Serrano, Lisa T. Tomaselli 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada Jones 10.00
2 Czechmate, Miranda Kelly 7.00
3 Linus B, Caroline Anner 6.00
4 Lego, Aydan Pringle 5.00
5 In Disquise, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Ruby Rose, Isabela Juleff 3.00
7 Read All Over, Mariano Posada 2.00
8 Quintus, Elizabeth Morey 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Caroline Anner 10.00
2 Bayside, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 7.00
3 Soul Sister, Sydney Kane 6.00
4 Pine Creeks Legacy, Sophia Cocores 5.00
5 Nova, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 3.00
7 Serrano, Lisa T. Tomaselli 2.00
8 Enchanting, Lindsay Galloway 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser 8.00
2 Dipped In Chocolate, Gwenna Probasco 7.00
3 Farao Van De Gaffeldam Z, Laney Dare Hampton 6.00
4 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00
5 Tell the Truth, Mary Motion 4.00
6 Bayside, Kimberly Cousins 3.00
7 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 2.00
8 Blissfully Unaware, Caroline Ives 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 8.00
2 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser 7.00
3 Farao Van De Gaffeldam Z, Laney Dare Hampton 6.00
4 Bayside, Kimberly Cousins 5.00
5 Tell the Truth, Mary Motion 4.00
6 Blissfully Unaware, Caroline Ives 3.00
7 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis 2.00
8 Dipped In Chocolate, Gwenna Probasco 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Gwenna Probasco 8.00
2 Snap Chat, Charlotte Graham 7.00
3 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 6.00
4 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser 5.00
5 Cinza, Isabel Roberts 4.00
6 Lovely, Georgia Hood 3.00
7 Bayside, Kimberly Cousins 2.00
8 Sagadahoc, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap Chat, Charlotte Graham 8.00
2 Arabella, Olivia Kelly 7.00
3 Dipped In Chocolate, Gwenna Probasco 6.00
4 Cinza, Isabel Roberts 5.00
5 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00
6 Lovely, Georgia Hood 3.00
7 Monaghan Boy, Christina Ellison 2.00
8 Bayside, Kimberly Cousins 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel 8.00
2 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 7.00
3 Dipped In Chocolate, Gwenna Probasco 6.00
4 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00
5 Bayside, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 4.00
6 Farao Van De Gaffeldam Z, Laney Dare Hampton 3.00
7 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser 2.00
8 Tell the Truth, Mary Motion 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballendro, Tess Lakatos 10.00
1 Irresistibly Slick, Troy Hendricks 10.00
2 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Beau Solei, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
3 Kalisto, Sarah Robertson 6.00
4 Fischer, Katie Kunk 5.00
5 Arabella, Katie Kunk 4.00
5 HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog 4.00
6 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 3.00
6 Recalibrate Scf, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Czechmate, Katie Kunk 2.00
7 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Illustrious, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
8 Lazarus, Katie Kunk 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levito, Jesse Newman 10.00
1 Soul Sister, Robert Nathan 10.00
2 Ballendro, Tess Lakatos 7.00
2 Irresistibly Slick, Troy Hendricks 7.00
3 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton 6.00
3 Fischer, Katie Kunk 6.00
4 Play On, Kelly Matthews 5.00
4 Beau Solei, Anna Schierholz 5.00
5 Illustrious, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
5 Kalisto, Sarah Robertson 4.00
6 Arabella, Katie Kunk 3.00
6 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Cashmire, Lisa T. Tomaselli 2.00
7 Cinza, Katie Kunk 2.00
8 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonaducci, Olivia Garrett 10.00
2 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 7.00
3 Cambel, Sarah Robertson 6.00
3 Soul Sister, Robert Nathan 6.00
4 Beau Solei, Anna Schierholz 5.00
4 Snap Chat, Katie Kunk 5.00
5 Levito, Jesse Newman 4.00
5 HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog 4.00
6 Fuerst Frizz, Colleen Holton 3.00
6 Fischer, Katie Kunk 3.00
7 Cinza, Katie Kunk 2.00
7 Czechmate, Katie Kunk 2.00
8 Ballendro, Tess Lakatos 1.00
8 Play On, Kelly Matthews 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irresistibly Slick, Troy Hendricks 10.00
2 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Soul Sister, Robert Nathan 7.00
3 Kalisto, Sarah Robertson 6.00
3 Cashmire, Lisa T. Tomaselli 6.00
4 Cambel, Sarah Robertson 5.00
4 Levito, Jesse Newman 5.00
5 Beau Solei, Anna Schierholz 4.00
5 Fuerst Frizz, Colleen Holton 4.00
6 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00
6 Czechmate, Katie Kunk 3.00
7 Cinza, Katie Kunk 2.00
7 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison 1.00
8 Arabella, Katie Kunk 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalisto, Sarah Robertson 10.00
1 Play On, Kelly Matthews 10.00
2 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
2 Cashmire, Lisa T. Tomaselli 7.00
3 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 6.00
3 Obsidian, Amber Sorg 6.00
4 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 5.00
4 Arabella, Katie Kunk 5.00
5 Lazarus, Katie Kunk 4.00
5 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Levito, Jesse Newman 3.00
6 Cinza, Katie Kunk 3.00
7 Fuerst Frizz, Colleen Holton 2.00
7 Fischer, Katie Kunk 2.00
8 Snap Chat, Katie Kunk 1.00
8 Soul Sister, Robert Nathan 1.00

Class: 213 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lambada, Laina Grenyer 10.00
2 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Caitano 21, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Cambel, Sarah Robertson 5.00
5 Snap Chat, Katie Kunk 4.00
6 Cyrus, Lisa T. Tomaselli 3.00
7 Ballendro, Tess Lakatos 2.00
8 Mount Everett, Taylor Avann 1.00

Class: 214 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milky Way, Emily Corkhill 10.00
2 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 7.00
3 Cyrus, Lisa T. Tomaselli 6.00
4 Gratitude P, Lisa T. Tomaselli 5.00
5 Chromatic Z, Emily Corkhill 4.00
6 Bon Vivant, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Aviatrix, Taylor Avann 2.00
8 Kensington, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 215 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Bon Vivant, Mandy Vergerio 7.00
3 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 6.00
4 Gratitude P, Lisa T. Tomaselli 5.00
5 Inked Up, Alicia Lynam 4.00
6 Lumineer, Marissa Cohen 3.00
7 Aviatrix, Taylor Avann 2.00
8 Lambada, Laina Grenyer 1.00

Class: 216 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milky Way, Emily Corkhill 10.00
2 Chromatic Z, Emily Corkhill 7.00
3 Bon Vivant, Mandy Vergerio 6.00
4 Ballendro, Tess Lakatos 5.00
5 Aviatrix, Taylor Avann 4.00
6 Lambada, Laina Grenyer 3.00
7 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 2.00
8 Inked Up, Alicia Lynam 1.00

Class: 217 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lambada, Laina Grenyer 10.00
2 Chromatic Z, Emily Corkhill 7.00
3 Inked Up, Alicia Lynam 6.00
4 Gratitude P, Lisa T. Tomaselli 5.00
5 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 4.00
6 Cambel, Sarah Robertson 3.00
7 Kensington, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Milky Way, Emily Corkhill 1.00

Class: 218 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Cabaret LS, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Steel Me Away, Megan Bash 5.00
5 Lamborghini, Jason Berry 4.00
6 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 3.00
7 Central Park, Jason Berry 2.00
8 Jeuxbalou, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 219 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer 10.00
2 Central Park, Jason Berry 7.00
3 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Steel Me Away, Megan Bash 5.00
5 Cabaret LS, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 3.00
7 Kostar, Lindsay Galloway 2.00
8 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 1.00

Class: 220 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monaco, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Cabaret LS, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Central Park, Jason Berry 5.00
5 All Inklusive, Jason Berry 4.00
6 Hundred Acre, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 3.00
7 Connection, Taylor Avann 2.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Inklusive, Jason Berry 10.00
2 High Five, Libby Sliwa 7.00
3 West lake, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Central Park, Jason Berry 4.00
6 Shannaghmore, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Lyonidas SH, Laura A. Reist 2.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Jason Berry 10.00
2 Douglas De Riverland, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Captivating, Kaitlyn R. Skog 6.00

Class: 233 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Troy Hendricks 8.00
2 Balendin, Emily Corkhill 7.00
3 Electra, Troy Hendricks 6.00

Class: 234 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balendin, Emily Corkhill 8.00
2 The Politician, Troy Hendricks 7.00
3 Electra, Olivia Johnson 6.00

Class: 235 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Mota Lava SCF, Taylor Avann 7.00
3 Electra, Troy Hendricks 6.00
4 Farao, Isabel Cassar 5.00
5 Elora, Taylor Avann 4.00

Class: 236 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Mota Lava SCF, Taylor Avann 7.00
3 Electra, Olivia Johnson 6.00
4 Elora, Taylor Avann 5.00
5 Farao, Isabel Cassar 4.00

Class: 237 - WEC Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balendin, Emily Corkhill 8.00
2 The Politician, Troy Hendricks 7.00
3 Electra, Troy Hendricks 6.00

Class: 251 - $100 Green Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Way Too Dreamy, Finley Clement 6.00
4 Ribbon and Blues, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 4.00
6 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 3.00

Class: 252 - $100 Green Pony Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Way Too Dreamy, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Ribbon and Blues, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 5.00
5 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 4.00
6 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 3.00

Class: 253 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Way Too Dreamy, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 Ribbon and Blues, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 4.00
6 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 3.00

Class: 254 - $100 Green Pony Hunter/2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Way Too Dreamy, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 Ribbon and Blues, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 4.00
6 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 3.00

Class: 255 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Way Too Dreamy, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 6.00
4 Ribbon and Blues, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 4.00
6 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 3.00

Class: 400 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twisted Karma, Allie Estes 10.00
2 Charlott 29, Allie Estes 7.00
3 The Phantom, Elisabeth Gibbs 6.00
4 Count Mystery, Amanda Robinson 5.00
5 Calboy, Isabella Boes 4.00
6 Blue Suede Shoes, Jordan Byle 3.00
7 Ikhan MRF, Kennedy Schaffner 2.00
8 It's Tradition, Chloe Casenave 1.00

Class: 401 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlott 29, Allie Estes 10.00
2 Twisted Karma, Allie Estes 7.00
3 Callisto Z, Abigail Young 6.00
4 It's Tradition, Chloe Casenave 5.00
5 Calboy, Isabella Boes 4.00
6 Tebow, Taylor Solman 3.00
7 Dempsey, Ava Heishman 2.00
8 Bow-dacious, Aurea Dove 1.00

Class: 402 - $500 Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper Classic .80    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twisted Karma, Allie Estes 10.00
2 Charlott 29, Allie Estes 7.00
3 Calboy, Isabella Boes 6.00
4 Count Mystery, Amanda Robinson 5.00
5 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Jenna M. Parry 4.00
6 It's Tradition, Chloe Casenave 3.00
7 Callisto Z, Abigail Young 2.00
8 The Phantom, Elisabeth Gibbs 1.00
9 Dempsey, Ava Heishman 0.00
10 Blue Suede Shoes, Jordan Byle 0.00

Class: 403 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintello, Miller Elwood 10.00
2 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Reign Of Terror, Brionna Mae Chevrette 6.00
4 Ragazzo Carino, Courtney Pisani 5.00
5 Waterfall des Negres, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Harlington, Shaela Healy 3.00
7 Gemini, Alana Quirindongo 2.00
8 Elroy GS, Hope Hermans 1.00

Class: 404 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson 10.00
2 Ragazzo Carino, Courtney Pisani 7.00
3 Gemini, Alana Quirindongo 6.00
4 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Reign Of Terror, Brionna Mae Chevrette 4.00
6 Luigi Peak, Stacey L. Long 3.00
7 Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara 2.00
8 Quintello, Miller Elwood 1.00

Class: 405 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson 10.00
2 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Forever and Ever, Julia Capozzi 6.00
4 Reign Of Terror, Brionna Mae Chevrette 5.00
5 Dream Code, Pearl Thurston 4.00
6 Quintello, Miller Elwood 3.00
7 Gemini, Alana Quirindongo 2.00
8 Ragazzo Carino, Courtney Pisani 1.00
9 Valcaro De Preuilly, Camryn Mulzer 0.00
10 Harlington, Shaela Healy 0.00

Class: 406 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Harmonie De La Cense, Katelyn Lantzer 7.00
3 Pistachio, Hannah Reed 6.00
4 Prometheus XVI, Emma Paul 5.00
5 Roscommon, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Dream Code, Pearl Thurston 3.00
8 Valcaro De Preuilly, Camryn Mulzer 1.00

Class: 407 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Katelyn Lantzer 10.00
2 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
4 Prometheus XVI, Emma Paul 5.00
5 Roscommon, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Dream Code, Pearl Thurston 3.00
7 Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara 2.00
8 Benchmark, Madeline Rubin 1.00

Class: 408 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara 8.00
2 Pistachio, Hannah Reed 7.00
3 Atlantic, Reagan Ross 6.00
4 Harmonie De La Cense, Katelyn Lantzer 5.00
6 Prometheus XVI, Emma Paul 3.00
7 Roscommon, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 409 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantares, Erica Levinsky 8.00
2 Pavane, Nancy Wanty 7.00
3 Visto's Bespoke, Sophie Carlin 6.00
4 Valentina, Lindsay Stone 5.00
5 Read Between the Lines, Casey Slabe 4.00
6 Cilandro, Kelly Marchi 3.00
7 Karandash, Alexis Wysong 2.00

Class: 410 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pavane, Nancy Wanty 8.00
2 Visto's Bespoke, Sophie Carlin 7.00
3 Valentina, Lindsay Stone 6.00
4 Dansler, Camryn Lubner 5.00
5 Karandash, Alexis Wysong 4.00
6 Cantares, Erica Levinsky 3.00
7 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 2.00
8 Encore, Emily N. Kowalchik 1.00

Class: 411 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pavane, Nancy Wanty 8.00
2 Valentina, Lindsay Stone 7.00
3 Visto's Bespoke, Sophie Carlin 6.00
4 Cantares, Erica Levinsky 5.00
5 Karandash, Alexis Wysong 4.00
6 Read Between the Lines, Casey Slabe 3.00
7 Dansler, Camryn Lubner 2.00

Class: 412 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 8.00
2 FF Swift Action, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Geronimo 132, Ameera Fullen 6.00
4 Showtime, Sophia Tabasso 5.00
5 Capone, Claudia Courtney 4.00
6 Frugo, Anna M. Hemza 3.00
7 Hector Van De Warande, Hannah Reed 2.00
8 Quarterletto, Abbie N. Storandt 1.00

Class: 413 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarterletto, Abbie N. Storandt 8.00
2 Frugo, Anna M. Hemza 7.00
3 Showtime, Sophia Tabasso 6.00
4 Hector Van De Warande, Hannah Reed 5.00
5 FF Swift Action, Aiden Udelson 4.00
6 Capone, Claudia Courtney 3.00
7 Huinen, Kathyrn Gooden 2.00

Class: 414 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarterletto, Abbie N. Storandt 8.00
2 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 FF Swift Action, Aiden Udelson 6.00
4 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 5.00
5 Frugo, Anna M. Hemza 4.00
6 Huinen, Kathyrn Gooden 3.00
7 Showtime, Sophia Tabasso 2.00
8 Capone, Claudia Courtney 1.00

Class: 415 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estoril, Scott Morrison 8.00
2 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 7.00
3 Conquistadora, Samantha Erwin 6.00
4 Cornet2, Courtney Tabaka 5.00
5 HC Eli, Celine Afshari 4.00

Class: 416 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantia D, Katherine Harkwell 8.00
2 Vesta, Shanon Churikov 7.00
3 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 6.00
4 Conquistadora, Samantha Erwin 5.00
5 HC Eli, Celine Afshari 4.00
6 Cornet2, Courtney Tabaka 3.00
7 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 2.00
8 Read Between the Lines, Casey Slabe 1.00

Class: 417 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HC Eli, Celine Afshari 8.00
2 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 7.00
3 Cantia D, Katherine Harkwell 6.00
4 Conquistadora, Samantha Erwin 5.00
5 Read Between the Lines, Casey Slabe 4.00
6 Estoril, Scott Morrison 3.00

Class: 419 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vesta, Shanon Churikov 8.00
2 Geronimo 132, Ameera Fullen 7.00
3 Cymo, Sara Chown 6.00
4 Vence De Beau Presage, Cristian Hacker 5.00

Class: 420 - $1500 Modified Children's/Adult Classic 1.15m 2.    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geronimo 132, Ameera Fullen 0.00
2 Le Carela, Jessica Hunter 0.00

Class: 421 - $400 Low Junior Amateur Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 8.00
2 Costa Quanta 5, Emily Bobo 7.00
3 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno 5.00
5 Antalya, Steve S. LaPorta 4.00

Class: 422 - $400 Low Junior Amateur Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno 8.00
2 Antalya, Steve S. LaPorta 7.00
3 Costa Quanta 5, Emily Bobo 6.00

Class: 423 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m 2.2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalan, Jessica Hunter 8.00
2 Costa Quanta 5, Emily Bobo 7.00
3 Antalya, Steve S. LaPorta 6.00
4 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno 5.00

Class: 442 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casimir, Emily A. Alinen 8.00
2 Entourage, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Dykes 5.00
5 Formidable Diamant, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Roscommon, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Dykes 2.00
8 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 443 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Formidable Diamant, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Roscommon, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Cantia D, Mariano Posada 5.00
5 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Dykes 4.00
6 Cymo, Sara Chown 3.00
7 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 2.00
8 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 1.00

Class: 444 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 7.00
3 Casimir, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Cymo, Sara Chown 5.00
5 Formidable Diamant, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Roscommon, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Dykes 2.00
8 Le Carela, Jessica Hunter 1.00

Class: 445 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Dykes 8.00
2 Kalan, Jessica Hunter 7.00
3 Matinee BSH, Shawn Butler 6.00

Class: 446 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Dykes 8.00
2 Casimir, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Another Never, Lanie Thomas 6.00
4 Oz Royale, Lanie Thomas 5.00

Class: 448 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Oliver, Whitney Taylor 7.00
3 Carel Van Donderen, Darby Pease 6.00

Class: 449 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carel Van Donderen, Darby Pease 0.00
2 Antalya, Mara P. Kranz 0.00

Class: 450 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 8.00
2 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 Kalan, Jessica Hunter 6.00
4 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Dykes 5.00

Class: 451 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 0.00
2 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 454 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sagadahoc, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Beam Me Up, Max Beehler
1 Tebow, Taylor Solman
1 Danger Zone, Jaycee Poole
1 Morning Fire, Rylee Speacht
1 It's Tradition, Chloe Casenave

Class: 455 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beam Me Up, Max Beehler

Class: 456 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Marissa Cohen
1 Sagadahoc, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Ikhan MRF, Kennedy Schaffner

Class: 457 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Mystery, Amanda Robinson
1 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi
1 Tebow, Taylor Solman
1 Danger Zone, Jaycee Poole
1 Costa Rica, Ariadne Van Der Burgh
1 It's Tradition, Amber Sorg
1 Gallod Gethin, Jameson Hampton

Class: 458 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ikhan MRF, Kennedy Schaffner
1 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman
1 Costa Rica, Ariadne Van Der Burgh

Class: 459 - .70-.75m Jumper II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlington, Shaela Healy
1 Tebow, Taylor Solman
1 Danger Zone, Jaycee Poole
1 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman
1 Costa Rica, Ariadne Van Der Burgh
1 Beaulieu's Connoisseur
1 It's Tradition, Chloe Casenave
1 Callisto Z, Abigail Young

Class: 460 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lego, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Count Mystery, Amanda Robinson
1 Promise Me Freedom, Roman Mezger

Class: 461 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaulieu's Connoisseur

Class: 462 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adora Red, Addyson Ohlson
1 Stroke Of Midnight, Addison Weeman
1 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Costa Rica, Ariadne Van Der Burgh
1 Calboy, Isabella Boes
1 Callisto Z, Abigail Young

Class: 463 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pavane, Nancy Wanty

Class: 464 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Croc, Megan Bash
1 Tara Vizzaccaro
1 Pistachio, Hannah Reed

Class: 465 - .90-.95m Jumper II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luigi Peak, Jennifer Wolski
1 Stroke Of Midnight, Addison Weeman
1 Dream Code, Pearl Thurston
1 Frugo, Anna M. Hemza

Class: 467 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pavane, Nancy Wanty
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Katelyn Lantzer
1 Estoril, Scott Morrison
1 Rusticus, Briana L. Moreno
1 Charlott 29, Heidi Kurpaska

Class: 468 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney

Class: 469 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costa Quanta 5, Emily Bobo
1 Cornet2, Robert Nathan
1 Zendaya, Whitney Taylor
1 Cymo, Sara Chown
1 Showtime, Jason Berry
1 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann
1 Kosmonaut Van De Vrendt, Jason Berry
1 FF Swift Action, Megan Bash
1 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo
1 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Charlotte Clark
1 Nicole Loochtan

Class: 470 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geronimo 132, Heidi Kurpaska
1 Quarterletto, Abbie N. Storandt
1 Showtime, Jason Berry

Class: 471 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Swift Action, Megan Bash
1 Conquistadora, Samantha Erwin
1 Saturn, Roman Mezger

Class: 472 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan
1 Le Carela, Jessica Hunter
1 Casimir, Emily A. Alinen

Class: 473 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann
1 Vesta, Shanon Churikov
1 Kallisko H, Mara P. Kranz

Class: 474 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cymo, Sara Chown
2 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Charlotte Clark
3 Kallisko H, Mara P. Kranz

Class: 475 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alonso D'eres Z, Charlotte Clark
1 Visto's Bespoke, Sophie Carlin
1 FF Nora, Megan Bash
1 BSS Isa, David Q. Beisel
1 HC Eli, Celine Afshari

Class: 481 - $10000 Futures Prix 1.30m 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diaz Barbotiere, David Arcand 8.00
2 Carel Van Donderen, Darby Pease 7.00
3 Oz Royale, Lanie Thomas 6.00
4 Oliver, Whitney Taylor 5.00
5 Another Never, Lanie Thomas 4.00
6 Matinee BSH, Shawn Butler 3.00
7 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 2.00
8 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 482 - $10000 Welcome Stake 1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 10.00
2 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Dollar Del Colle, David Arcand 6.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 5.00
6 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 3.00
7 Diaz Barbotiere, David Arcand 2.00
8 Catch A Star HSS 1.00
9 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 0.00
10 Matinee BSH, Shawn Butler 0.00
11 Kinsella, Charlotte Clark 0.00
12 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00

Class: 483 - $30000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg. S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 10.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Kinsella, Charlotte Clark 5.00
5 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 4.00
6 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Catch A Star HSS 2.00
8 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 1.00
9 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 0.00
10 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
11 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00

Class: 488 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read Between the Lines, Casey Slabe 8.00

Class: 489 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read Between the Lines, Casey Slabe 8.00

Class: 490 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose De Emerald, David Arcand

Class: 491 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaillant FZ, Nicole Loochtan

Class: 492 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaillant FZ, Nicole Loochtan

Class: 493 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zendaya, Whitney Taylor 0.00

Class: 494 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zendaya, Whitney Taylor 0.00

Class: 495 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zendaya, Whitney Taylor 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 8.00
2 Kathyrn Gooden, Gold 7.00
3 Isabelle Grutkowski, Cyrus 6.00
4 Sophia Tabasso, Niemerald 5.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 8.00
2 Sophia Tabasso, Niemerald 7.00
3 Kathyrn Gooden, Gold 6.00
4 Isabelle Grutkowski, Cyrus 5.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 8.00
2 Kathyrn Gooden, Gold 7.00
3 Sophia Tabasso, Niemerald 6.00
4 Isabelle Grutkowski, Cyrus 5.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Lackey, Lucero 8.00
2 Riley Slowik, Castlebridge Cassius 7.00
3 Emma Paul, Prometheus XVI 6.00
4 Taylor Orlowski, Daily News 5.00
5 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 4.00
6 Sarah Newman, Nexton 3.00
7 Madeline Rubin, Benchmark 2.00
8 Ava Matas, Opulence 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Slowik, Castlebridge Cassius 8.00
2 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 7.00
3 Sarah Newman, Nexton 6.00
4 Taylor Orlowski, Daily News 5.00
5 Emma Paul, Prometheus XVI 4.00
6 Emma Lackey, Lucero 3.00
7 Ava Matas, Opulence 2.00
8 Isabella Novelli, All Inklusive 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Newman, Nexton 8.00
2 Isabella Novelli, All Inklusive 7.00
3 Taylor Orlowski, Daily News 6.00
4 Emma Paul, Prometheus XVI 5.00
5 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 4.00
6 Emma Lackey, Lucero 3.00
7 Ava Matas, Opulence 2.00
8 Riley Slowik, Castlebridge Cassius 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Lyden, Sail Away 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Grace Grove, Vincenzo 6.00
4 Rita Krejci, Monaco 5.00
5 Samantha Hill, Campanula 4.00
6 Isabel Cassar, Farao 3.00
7 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 2.00
8 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Lindsay Lyden, Sail Away 7.00
3 Isabel Cassar, Farao 6.00
4 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 5.00
5 Samantha Hill, Campanula 4.00
6 Rita Krejci, Monaco 3.00
7 Shaunnah Anderson, Blush 2.00
8 Ella E. Ballard, Ne-yo 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Samantha Hill, Campanula 7.00
3 Rita Krejci, Monaco 6.00
4 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot 5.00
5 Grace Grove, Vincenzo 4.00
6 Camryn Lubner, Dansler 3.00
7 Lindsey Wrigley, Wanderlust 2.00
8 Kate Hoch-Howard, Savvy 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Rebholz, Lyonidas SH 10.00
2 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 7.00
3 Addison Mae King, Donatello 6.00
4 Emma Lackey, Lucero 5.00
5 Eleanor Hutkai, Jefferson Quote 4.00
6 Anona Svenkesen, Express De B'Neville 3.00
7 Kate Petersen, A Colorful Affair 2.00
8 Mia Bando, Charleston 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 10.00
2 Addison Mae King, Donatello 7.00
3 Auriol Azzara, Life of Riley 6.00
4 Emma Paul, Prometheus XVI 5.00
5 Emma Lackey, Lucero 4.00
6 Eleanor Hutkai, Jefferson Quote 3.00
7 Lily Kosal, Luftgott 2.00
8 Linen Owens, Hashtag 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Hutkai, Jefferson Quote 10.00
2 Emma Lackey, Lucero 7.00
3 Emma Williams, Sir Poldi 6.00
4 Reese Rebholz, Lyonidas SH 5.00
5 Emma Paul, Prometheus XVI 4.00
6 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 3.00
7 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 10.00
2 Jada Jones, Skyfall 7.00
3 Megan Lawniczak, Fischer 6.00
4 Isabel Roberts, Cinza 5.00
5 Charlotte Graham, Snap Chat 4.00
6 Olivia Kelly, Arabella 3.00
7 Mia Arroyave, Harlem Shake 2.00
8 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Reign Of Terror 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Laswell, Mozart 10.00
2 Jada Jones, Skyfall 7.00
3 Charlotte Graham, Snap Chat 6.00
4 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 5.00
5 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Reign Of Terror 4.00
6 Anna Paul, Albert V 3.00
7 Grace Weber, D'esparges 2.00
8 Grace Hannah, Fallone 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 10.00
2 Megan Lawniczak, Fischer 7.00
3 Jada Jones, Skyfall 6.00
4 Olivia Kelly, Arabella 5.00
5 Isabel Roberts, Cinza 4.00
6 Emma Laswell, Mozart 3.00
7 Charlotte Graham, Snap Chat 2.00
8 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Reign Of Terror 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Hindle, Freedom 10.00
2 Colleen Demczuk, Captivate 7.00
3 Ruth Libbey, Mount Everett 6.00
4 Samara Tuchband, Halston 5.00
5 Karine Giguere 4.00
6 Jordan Byle, Blue Suede Shoes 3.00
7 Derrick O'Connor, Blissful RIde 2.00
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Kensington 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wollman, Inked Up 10.00
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Kensington 7.00
3 Samara Tuchband, Halston 6.00
4 Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells, Caitano 21 5.00
5 Jordan Byle, Blue Suede Shoes 4.00
6 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 3.00
7 Karine Giguere 2.00
8 Laura Hindle, Freedom 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samara Tuchband, Halston 10.00
2 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 7.00
3 Laura Hindle, Freedom 6.00
4 Colleen Demczuk, Captivate 5.00
5 Katie Diaz, Play It Cool 4.00
6 Ruth Libbey, Mount Everett 3.00
7 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Kensington 2.00
8 Stefanie Miquelon, Diamond Star 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilia Reichstein, The Best Day 8.00
2 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 7.00
3 Lillian Szasz, Royal Lady 6.00
4 Abbeygale Hamilton, Oliver Twist 5.00
5 Vivien Kosal, Miss Behavin' 4.00
6 Campbell Clement, Encore 3.00
7 Valentine Mehas, Stargazer 2.00
8 Ruby Darmanin, Picturesque 1.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Szasz, Royal Lady 8.00
2 Vivien Kosal, Miss Behavin' 7.00
3 Lilia Reichstein, The Best Day 6.00
4 Maddie Miquelon, Honeycrisp 5.00
5 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 4.00
6 Emma Burke, Diesel Does It 3.00
7 Ruby Darmanin, Picturesque 2.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Darmanin, Picturesque 8.00
2 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 7.00
3 Lilia Reichstein, The Best Day 6.00
4 Lillian Szasz, Royal Lady 5.00
5 Abbeygale Hamilton, Oliver Twist 4.00
6 Vivien Kosal, Miss Behavin' 3.00
7 Valentine Mehas, Stargazer 2.00
8 Campbell Clement, Encore 1.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deirdre A. Agnew, Confidant
2 Madison Pape, Ohana
3 Kate Hoch-Howard, Savvy
4 Camryn Lubner, Dansler
5 Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse
6 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore
7 Stacey L. Long, Luigi Peak
8 Kristin Wozniak, Lady Illusion

Class: 552 - WEC Medal 2'/2'6"/3'/3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 8.00
2 Gwenna Probasco, Dipped In Chocolate 7.00
3 Georgia Hood, Lovely 6.00
4 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 5.00
5 Rowan Bickel, Amen Corner 4.00

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney
2 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley
3 Just Kevin, Elizabeth Lile
6 Castlebridge Cassius, Riley Slowik

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley
4 High Five, Katie Gould
5 Just Kevin, Elizabeth Lile
6 Capone, Claudia Courtney
7 Castlebridge Cassius, Riley Slowik

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castlebridge Cassius, Riley Slowik
3 Niemerald, Sophia Tabasso
4 Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara
5 Just Kevin, Elizabeth Lile
7 Benchmark, Madeline Rubin

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, Bel Air
2 Tessa Carlino, Madagascar
3 Linen Owens, Kingsman
4 Kate M. Zoidis, Dun Up Right
5 Julia Capozzi, Tell Me
6 Ava Lindsay, Charlie
7 Brooke Barket, Training Wheels
8 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5
2 Emma Williams, Sir Poldi
3 Isabelle Grutkowski, Cyrus
4 Meredith Smith, The Politician
5 Olivia Johnson, Electra
6 Madison Ashbridge, Clooney
7 Sophia Tabasso, Niemerald
8 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Reign Of Terror

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Novelli, All Inklusive
2 Addison Mae King, Donatello
3 Anona Svenkesen, Express De B'Neville
5 Tessa Carlino, Testimony
6 Lily Kosal, Luftgott
7 Cassandra Smith, Quality Street
8 Lexi Simich, Connection

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Just Kevin, Elizabeth Lile
3 Castlebridge Cassius, Riley Slowik
4 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley
2 Just Kevin, Elizabeth Lile
4 Castlebridge Cassius, Riley Slowik

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corrigan Janiak, Sugar Rush
2 Julia Capozzi, Tell Me
3 Finley Clement, Way Too Dreamy
4 Tessa Carlino, Madagascar
5 Kate M. Zoidis, Dun Up Right
6 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron
7 Lydia R. Howard, Ribbon and Blues
8 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust

Class: 563 - USHJA 3'3" Adult Jumping Seat Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Hill, Campanula
2 Erica Levinsky, Cantares
3 Camryn Lubner, Dansler
4 Rita Krejci, Monaco
5 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore
6 Stacey L. Long, Luigi Peak
7 Celine Afshari, HC Eli
8 Hope Hermans, Elroy GS

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aila McKeown, Carlina 24
2 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5
3 Madeline Rubin, Benchmark
4 Sarah Newman, Nexton
7 Kathyrn Gooden, Gold
8 Sophia Tabasso, Niemerald

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen A. Gajoch, WESTEROS
2 Samantha Hill, Campanula
3 Jennifer Kemp, Hyperion Du Stiquot
4 Lindsey Wrigley, Wanderlust
5 Camryn Lubner, Dansler
6 Rita Krejci, Monaco
7 Kate Hoch-Howard, Savvy
8 Grace Grove, Vincenzo

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Niemerald, Sophia Tabasso
2 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard
4 Benchmark, Madeline Rubin
6 Gold, Kathyrn Gooden
7 All Inklusive, Isabella Novelli
8 Express De B'Neville, Anona Svenkesen

Class: 568 - HJAM Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
2 Isabel Cassar, Farao
3 Dayna Pochron
4 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora
5 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore
6 Bliss Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo
7 Kimberly Fenn, Dancing Rubi
8 Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse

Class: 569 - HJAM Low Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Hindle, Freedom
2 Jordan Byle, Blue Suede Shoes
3 Colleen Demczuk, Captivate
4 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Kensington
5 Sofia Diez, Kalisto

Class: 570 - HJAM Open Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Newman, Nexton
2 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5
3 Katie Gould, High Five

Class: 571 - HJAM Children's Pony Medal 2'/2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilia Reichstein, The Best Day
2 Lillian Szasz, Royal Lady
3 Emma Burke, Diesel Does It
4 Vivien Kosal, Miss Behavin'
5 Ruby Darmanin, Picturesque
6 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy

Class: 572 - HJAM Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Olejniczak, West lake
2 Lexi Simich, Connection
3 Anona Svenkesen, Express De B'Neville
4 Emma Williams, Sir Poldi
5 Addison Mae King, Donatello

Class: 573 - HJAM Low Children's Medal 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Kelly, Arabella
2 Isabel Roberts, Cinza
3 Jada Jones, Skyfall
4 Emma Laswell, Mozart
5 Anna Paul, Albert V
6 Megan Lawniczak, Fischer
7 Charlotte Graham, Snap Chat
8 Paton Schneider, Casual Date

Class: 574 - HJAM Pony Medal 2'/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines
2 Kate M. Zoidis, Dun Up Right
3 Corrigan Janiak, Sugar Rush
4 Tessa Carlino, Madagascar

Class: 601 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charly Dobosh, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 8.00
2 Ada Falahee, Playing for Change 7.00
3 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 6.00
4 Alex Garrett, Heartrock 5.00
5 Marilyn Fielder, Diamant Noir 4.00

Class: 602 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charly Dobosh, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 8.00
2 Alex Garrett, Heartrock 7.00
3 Marilyn Fielder, Diamant Noir 6.00
4 Ada Falahee, Playing for Change 5.00
5 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 4.00
6 Cate Evernham, Alphabet Soup 3.00

Class: 603 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charly Dobosh, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 8.00
2 Ada Falahee, Playing for Change 7.00
3 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 6.00
4 Alex Garrett, Heartrock 5.00
5 Marilyn Fielder, Diamant Noir 4.00

Class: 604 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charly Dobosh, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 8.00
2 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 7.00
3 Marilyn Fielder, Diamant Noir 6.00
4 Alex Garrett, Heartrock 5.00
5 Ada Falahee, Playing for Change 4.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charly Dobosh, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 8.00
2 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 7.00
3 Ada Falahee, Playing for Change 6.00
4 Alex Garrett, Heartrock 5.00
5 Marilyn Fielder, Diamant Noir 4.00

Class: 606 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 8.00
2 Charly Dobosh, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 7.00
3 Lilliana Malkawi, Isaid 6.00
4 Olivia Edwards, Rikki Tikki Tavi 5.00
5 Emma Baker, Soleil Levant 4.00
6 Alex Garrett, Heartrock 3.00
7 Cate Evernham, Alphabet Soup 2.00

Class: 607 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Edwards, Rikki Tikki Tavi 8.00
2 Lilliana Malkawi, Isaid 7.00
3 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 6.00
4 Charly Dobosh, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 5.00
5 Emma Baker, Soleil Levant 4.00
6 Cate Evernham, Alphabet Soup 3.00

Class: 608 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charly Dobosh, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 8.00
2 Olivia Edwards, Rikki Tikki Tavi 7.00
3 Alex Garrett, Heartrock 6.00
4 Ada Falahee, Playing for Change 5.00
5 Lilliana Malkawi, Isaid 4.00
6 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 3.00
7 Emma Baker, Soleil Levant 2.00

Class: 609 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charly Dobosh, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 8.00
2 Olivia Edwards, Rikki Tikki Tavi 7.00
3 Lilliana Malkawi, Isaid 6.00
4 Emma Baker, Soleil Levant 5.00
5 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 4.00
6 Ada Falahee, Playing for Change 3.00
7 Alex Garrett, Heartrock 2.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 8.00
2 Lilliana Malkawi, Isaid 7.00
3 Olivia Edwards, Rikki Tikki Tavi 6.00
4 Emma Baker, Soleil Levant 5.00
5 Alex Garrett, Heartrock 4.00
6 Ada Falahee, Playing for Change 3.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read All Over, Sloane Silberman 8.00
2 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley 7.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Cesalie Kincaid 6.00
4 Lil Red Wagon, Jenna Ridi 5.00
5 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 4.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read All Over, Sloane Silberman 8.00
2 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley 7.00
3 Lil Red Wagon, Jenna Ridi 6.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Cesalie Kincaid 5.00
5 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 4.00

Class: 613 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley 8.00
2 Read All Over, Sloane Silberman 7.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Cesalie Kincaid 6.00
4 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 5.00

Class: 614 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read All Over, Sloane Silberman 8.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Cesalie Kincaid 7.00
3 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley 6.00
4 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 5.00
5 Lil Red Wagon, Jenna Ridi 4.00

Class: 615 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley 8.00
2 Small Talk, Braelyn Albright 7.00
3 Read All Over, Sloane Silberman 6.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Cesalie Kincaid 5.00
5 Lil Red Wagon, Jenna Ridi 4.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salham's Biddle Bug, Scarlett Von Zelowitz 10.00
2 Lego, Aydan Pringle 7.00
3 Beau Solei, Ella Fox 6.00
4 Linus B, Caroline Anner 5.00
5 Fuerst Frizz, Beau Havens 4.00
6 No Drama, Isabela Juleff 3.00
7 Czechmate, Miranda Kelly 2.00
8 Sweet Cheeks, Mackenzie Messina 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'(1st round Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salham's Biddle Bug, Scarlett Von Zelowitz 10.00
2 Beau Solei, Ella Fox 7.00
3 Sweet Cheeks, Mackenzie Messina 6.00
4 Lego, Aydan Pringle 5.00
5 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 4.00
6 Czechmate, Miranda Kelly 3.00
7 Vamos Rafa, Bailey Bearss 2.00
8 No Drama, Isabela Juleff 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Ella Fox 10.00
2 Sweet Cheeks, Mackenzie Messina 7.00
3 Linus B, Caroline Anner 6.00
4 Ginja Ninja, Kate Magoun 5.00
5 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jodie Hopkins 4.00
6 Czechmate, Miranda Kelly 3.00
7 Tophat and Tails, Paige Miller 2.00
8 Diamant Noir, Megan Fielder 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jodie Hopkins 10.00
2 Lego, Aydan Pringle 7.00
3 Czechmate, Miranda Kelly 6.00
4 Fuerst Frizz, Beau Havens 5.00
5 Salham's Biddle Bug, Scarlett Von Zelowitz 4.00
6 Schroeder, Lori Morlock 3.00
7 Beau Solei, Ella Fox 2.00
8 Nightcap, Lauren Wills 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Lauren Wills 10.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jodie Hopkins 7.00
3 Linus B, Caroline Anner 6.00
4 Ginja Ninja, Kate Magoun 5.00
5 Diamant Noir, Megan Fielder 4.00
6 Czechmate, Miranda Kelly 3.00
7 Beau Solei, Ella Fox 2.00
8 Fuerst Frizz, Beau Havens 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jodie Hopkins, Oskar's Crown Jewel
2 Caroline Anner, Linus B
3 Scarlett Von Zelowitz, Salham's Biddle Bug
4 Miranda Kelly, Czechmate
5 Isabela Juleff, No Drama
6 Sloane Silberman, Read All Over 3.00
7 Jeannette Adcock, Mrs. Wilkinson
8 Aydan Pringle, Lego

Class: 622 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Messina, Sweet Cheeks
2 Isabela Juleff, No Drama
3 Jenna Ridi, Lil Red Wagon 6.00
4 Aydan Pringle, Lego
5 Paige Miller, Tophat and Tails
6 Miranda Kelly, Czechmate
7 Kate Magoun, Ginja Ninja
8 Jodie Hopkins, Oskar's Crown Jewel

Class: 623 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aydan Pringle, Lego
2 Scarlett Von Zelowitz, Salham's Biddle Bug
3 Mackenzie Messina, Sweet Cheeks
4 Sloane Silberman, Read All Over 5.00
5 Kate Magoun, Ginja Ninja
6 Jenna Ridi, Lil Red Wagon 3.00
7 Maddison Wrigley, Hidden Springs Fennel 2.00
8 Ella Fox, Beau Solei

Class: 652 - $200 Opp Short Stirrup/Limit Classic 2' (Top 12)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lego, Aydan Pringle
2 Beau Solei, Ella Fox
3 Read All Over, Sloane Silberman
4 Salham's Biddle Bug, Scarlett Von Zelowitz
5 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison Wrigley
6 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Cesalie Kincaid
7 Czechmate, Miranda Kelly
8 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock
9 Sweet Cheeks, Mackenzie Messina
10 No Drama, Isabela Juleff
11 Vamos Rafa, Bailey Bearss
12 Lil Red Wagon, Jenna Ridi

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Lile, Just Kevin
3 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot
4 Riley Slowik, Castlebridge Cassius

Class: 701 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" (Top 12)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
2 Subtil, Alexa Bing
3 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
4 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard
5 Hashtag, Linen Owens
6 Outlook, Sasha Deringer
7 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin
8 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
9 Opulence, Ava Matas
10 Legato, Sara Ortenzio
11 Gold, Kathyrn Gooden
12 Tibri's Alibi, Emily Batty

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6" (Top 12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
4 High Five, Katie Gould
5 MTM Passport, Cristian Hacker

Class: 703 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
2 At Last, Alisa C. Berry
3 Farao, Isabel Cassar
4 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp
5 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch
6 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
7 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin
8 Monaco, Rita Krejci
9 Ohana, Madison Pape
10 Bocelli, Blair Balmer
11 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
12 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinestar, Laurie Barna
2 Vincenzo, Grace Grove
3 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake
4 Campanula, Samantha Hill
5 Confidant, Deirdre A. Agnew
6 Levianto, Barbara Brungess
7 DIAMANTE, Jacqueline Lampert
8 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard
9 Rio*, Amber Furdal
10 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna
11 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson
12 Wanderlust, Lindsey Wrigley

Class: 706 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's 3' 14/U Classic (Top 12    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Meredith Smith
2 Electra, Olivia Johnson
3 Fierrot, Liana Epstein
4 Balendin, Jamison Lile
5 Cassino Royale, Julia Capozzi
6 Sir Poldi, Emma Williams
7 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge
8 Zorro, Ella Smutzer
9 Face Time, Zoe Grutkowski

Class: 706 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's 3' 15-17 Classic (Top 1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Addison Mae King
2 Catching Fire, Katherine Murdoch
3 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett
4 A Colorful Affair, Kate Petersen
5 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele
6 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson
7 Charleston, Mia Bando
8 Carricon, Ava E. Mason
9 Emenem, Laina Grenyer
10 Express De B'Neville, Anona Svenkesen
11 Bilbao, Lydia Victor
12 Connection, Lexi Simich

Class: 707 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Madeline Rubin
2 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard
3 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak
4 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket
5 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
6 Royal Street, Sophia Tabasso
7 Marvel Comic, Stella Cross
8 Charlie, Ava Lindsay
9 Small Wonder, Finley Clement
10 Bel Air, Campbell Clement
11 Tell Me, Julia Capozzi
12 Hopscotch, Liana Epstein

Class: 708 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Way Too Dreamy, Finley Clement
2 Ribbon and Blues, Lydia R. Howard
3 Greymeadows Cowabunga, Kate M. Zoidis
4 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo
5 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer

Class: 709 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Abbeygale Hamilton
2 Number the Stars, Paige Lopresti
3 Diesel Does It, Emma Burke
4 Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz
5 Spot On, Madison Licata
6 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores
7 Should've Been a Cowboy, Beatrice Pinner
8 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal
9 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich
10 Encore, Campbell Clement
11 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin
12 Stargazer, Valentine Mehas

Class: 710 - $500 Low Children's Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada Jones
2 Snap Chat, Charlotte Graham
3 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman
4 Cinza, Isabel Roberts
5 Calvin, Grace Erlenbach
6 Arabella, Olivia Kelly
7 Albert V, Anna Paul
8 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser
9 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Campbell Cauthen
10 Monaghan Boy, Kennedy Krieger
11 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham
12 Illustrious, Maya Pringle

Class: 710 - $500 Low Adult Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Colleen Demczuk
2 Gratitude P, Jessica Grutkowski
3 Cashmire, Sarah Gleason
4 Leisurely, Sabina Chambers-Hutchison
5 Blissful RIde, Derrick O'Connor
6 Karine Giguere
7 Caitano 21, Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells
8 Halston, Samara Tuchband
9 Kensington, Stephanie Georgopoulos
10 Lovebird, Jaclyn Evans
11 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie
12 Bon Vivant, Kate O'Meara

Class: 711 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'/3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper, Emily Corkhill
2 Jeuxbalou, David Q. Beisel
3 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer
4 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
5 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley
6 Night Watch, Joshua Graves

Class: 712 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6"/3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher
2 News For You, Christopher Coberley

Class: 800 - $10000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' Open    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitude, Jason Berry 10.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Calisandro, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Cinda, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Sail Away, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 2.00
8 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 1.00
9 Cooper, Emily Corkhill 0.00
10 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
11 Jeuxbalou, David Q. Beisel 0.00
12 News For You, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 801 - $10000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' Non Pro    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 10.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer 6.00
4 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 5.00
5 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 4.00
6 Subtil, Alexa Bing 3.00
7 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 2.00
8 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 1.00
9 Vincenzo, Grace Grove 0.00
10 Bonfire, Natalie Coffin 0.00
11 Capone, Claudia Courtney 0.00
12 Lyonidas SH, Reese Rebholz 0.00

Class: 803 - $2500 WEC Pony/Children's Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 10.00
2 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Cherrybrook Blue Jersey, Piper Kennedy 6.00
4 Number the Stars, Paige Lopresti 5.00
5 Marvel Comic, Stella Cross 4.00
6 Miss Behavin', Vivien Kosal 3.00
7 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 2.00
8 Bel Air, Campbell Clement 1.00
9 Diesel Does It, Emma Burke 0.00
10 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 0.00
11 Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz 0.00
12 The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein 0.00

Class: 804 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap Chat, Charlotte Graham 10.00
2 Davidson, Samantha Mummert 7.00
3 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 6.00
4 Lazarus, Charlotte Graham 5.00
5 Cashmire, Sarah Gleason 4.00
7 Fischer, Megan Lawniczak 2.00
8 Made Of Metal, Maeve Prosser 1.00
9 Captivate, Colleen Demczuk 0.00
10 Lumineer, Denise Tankle 0.00
11 Halston, Samara Tuchband 0.00
12 Inked Up, Maggie Wollman 0.00

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Neutron, Mckenzie Bakies
1 Love Bug, Isabel Reist

Class: 2002 - Low Hunter Open Card all day    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway
2 Mo Bandit, David Q. Beisel
3 Mount Everett, Taylor Avann
4 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born
5 Qoriolis Effect SCF, Andrea A. Simpson
6 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte Clark
7 Soul Sister, Sydney Kane
8 Amen Corner, Colleen Holton

Provided by OrgPro


Top