WEC Ocala Winter Spectacular #5

World Equestrian Center Ocala

February 2 - 6, 2022


Class: 7 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00

Class: 8 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00
3 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 9 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00

Class: 10 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 11 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
2 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00
3 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 12 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 0.00
2 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 0.00
2 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 0.00
2 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
2 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 0.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
2 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HUNTER 3'9"" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLIOS, ABI RUSSO 0.00
2 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 10.00
2 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer 5.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 3.00
7 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 2.00
8 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 10.00
2 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 7.00
3 Epic, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Mickie Sage 4.00
6 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 3.00
7 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 2.00
8 CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer 1.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 10.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 5.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 1.00
9 Epic, Morgan Ward 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 10.00
2 Epic, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 4.00
6 Es Stylin, Candice King 3.00
7 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 1.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Mickie Sage 10.00
2 CLOVIO DI LACHRIFRESO Z, ABI RUSSO 7.00
3 CHEERS!, ILANA HALPERN 6.00
4 Es Stylin, Candice King 5.00
5 LENTINUS, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 3.00
7 St. Elmo's Fire, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00
8 CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer 1.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 8.00
2 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 POWERPLAY, Eva Bernstein 6.00
4 PORT CITY RW, Sierra Smallwood 5.00
5 QUERO, Alicia Wilkinson 4.00
6 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 3.00
7 FRF Harlequin, Mickie Sage 2.00
8 Zehn, Kasey Evans 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 FRF Harlequin, Mickie Sage 6.00
4 POWERPLAY, Eva Bernstein 5.00
5 PORT CITY RW, Sierra Smallwood 4.00
6 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 3.00
7 Zehn, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 QUERO, Alicia Wilkinson 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 POWERPLAY, Eva Bernstein 7.00
3 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 6.00
4 Zehn, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 QUERO, Alicia Wilkinson 2.00
8 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 FRF Harlequin, Mickie Sage 6.00
4 Zehn, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 QUERO, Alicia Wilkinson 4.00
6 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 3.00
7 PORT CITY RW, Sierra Smallwood 2.00
8 POWERPLAY, Eva Bernstein 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 FRF Harlequin, Mickie Sage 6.00
4 Zehn, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 POWERPLAY, Eva Bernstein 4.00
6 QUERO, Alicia Wilkinson 3.00
7 Benjamin B, SAM MEADOWS 2.00
8 PORT CITY RW, Sierra Smallwood 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPIDO, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Samaani, RAVEN WEINLEIN 6.00
4 HIGH MAINTENANCE, Bruce Christison 5.00
5 Play the Song, Kasey Evans 4.00
6 BENTLEY, INCH CATHY 0.00
7 MTM OUT OF THE BLUE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 2.00
8 CARTIER, William M. Russell 0.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPIDO, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 Bentley, INCH CATHY 7.00
3 KT ORALIE, KRISTEN CHANCE 6.00
4 MIDORI, RENEE LENKART 5.00
5 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 HIGH MAINTENANCE, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 ACA LOUIS, CLAIRE AFFLECK 2.00
8 MTM OUT OF THE BLUE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM OUT OF THE BLUE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 10.00
2 Samaani, RAVEN WEINLEIN 7.00
3 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Bentley, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 MIDORI, RENEE LENKART 4.00
6 KT ORALIE, KRISTEN CHANCE 3.00
7 Cartier, William M. Russell 2.00
8 HIGH MAINTENANCE, Bruce Christison 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Coeur Du Rouet, BRIANNA DAVIS 7.00
3 MIDORI, RENEE LENKART 6.00
4 CUPIDO, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 All I Need, Jamie L. Mills 4.00
6 HIGH MAINTENANCE, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 KT ORALIE, KRISTEN CHANCE 2.00
8 Bentley, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, INCH CATHY 10.00
2 Samaani, RAVEN WEINLEIN 7.00
3 Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 TRULUCK, Addison Reed 5.00
5 GENTLEMAN, Thomas Meserole 4.00
6 KT ORALIE, KRISTEN CHANCE 3.00
7 Play the Song, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 Cartier, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 8.00
2 KT LANSINI, Samantha Mackenzie 7.00
3 Jordantinus, David Jennings 6.00
4 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 5.00
5 CONENZO, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 BALOUS BONFIRE, Alicia Wilkinson 3.00
7 D DAY TOREL, HEATHER JENKINS 2.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordantinus, David Jennings 8.00
2 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 7.00
3 CONENZO, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Santiago, Ashley March 5.00
5 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 4.00
6 BALOUS BONFIRE, Alicia Wilkinson 3.00
7 KT LANSINI, Samantha Mackenzie 2.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 7.00
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 BALOUS BONFIRE, Alicia Wilkinson 4.00
6 KT LANSINI, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 D DAY TOREL, HEATHER JENKINS 2.00
8 CONENZO, Tina Judge-Boyle 1.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 8.00
2 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 BALOUS BONFIRE, Alicia Wilkinson 6.00
4 KT LANSINI, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 Santiago, Ashley March 3.00
7 Foreolan, CASEY MCKISSOCK 2.00
8 D DAY TOREL, HEATHER JENKINS 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer 8.00
2 Santiago, Ashley March 7.00
3 Foreolan, CASEY MCKISSOCK 6.00
4 CONENZO, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 D DAY TOREL, HEATHER JENKINS 4.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 0.00
2 Santinero, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 6.00
4 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 THE FULL MONTY, Samantha Mackenzie 4.00
6 HOLLYWOOD, Erika Moore 3.00
7 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 2.00
8 BACK IN THE GAME, Matthew Piccolo 1.00
9 BAILANDO, BRIANNA DAVIS 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinero, Mickie Sage 10.00
2 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 0.00
3 THE FULL MONTY, Samantha Mackenzie 6.00
4 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, KRISTEN CHANCE 4.00
6 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 3.00
7 A LA CARTE, Kyle R. Muckler 2.00
8 CABERNET, SARAH REDMAN 1.00
9 BESPOKE, Carly Williams 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 Santinero, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 BACK IN THE GAME, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Quoted, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 CALEDONIA, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 ROCHEFORT Z, Matthew Piccolo 2.00
8 Coretto, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 Coretto, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 7.00
3 Santinero, Mickie Sage 6.00
4 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 5.00
5 CALEDONIA, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 WATCH ME, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 AF STRATEGY, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 2.00
8 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 10.00
2 Santinero, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 CABERNET, SARAH REDMAN 6.00
4 BACK IN THE GAME, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 BESPOKE, Carly Williams 3.00
7 CATAUMET, Lauren Schweppe 2.00
8 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 1.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 8.00
2 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 7.00
3 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 FRF Athena, Mickie Sage 3.00
7 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 2.00
8 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 1.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 GRAYSON, Kim Hopkins 5.00
5 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 4.00
6 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 3.00
7 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 2.00
8 FRF Athena, Mickie Sage 1.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 8.00
2 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 5.00
5 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 GRAYSON, Kim Hopkins 3.00
7 LYRIC CMF, Nora Nauss 2.00
8 FRF Athena, Mickie Sage 1.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 7.00
3 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 LYRIC CMF, Nora Nauss 4.00
6 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 3.00
7 FRF Athena, Mickie Sage 2.00
8 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 1.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILANT Z, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 7.00
3 FRF Athena, Mickie Sage 6.00
4 UNBELIEVABLE Z, MARIANNE CENTORINO 5.00
5 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 GRAYSON, Kim Hopkins 2.00
8 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 1.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 8.00
2 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 6.00
4 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 All That, Sam Berry 4.00
6 DIABELLI RW, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 REDDINGTON RW, Sierra Smallwood 2.00
8 Callestino, Candice King 1.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIABELLI RW, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 7.00
3 All That, Sam Berry 6.00
4 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 4.00
6 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 REDDINGTON RW, Sierra Smallwood 2.00
8 Callestino, Candice King 1.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIABELLI RW, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 REDDINGTON RW, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 Callestino, Candice King 6.00
4 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 4.00
6 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 3.00
7 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 8.00
2 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 7.00
3 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 DIABELLI RW, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 Callestino, Candice King 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORALITA BC, Patricia Stovel 8.00
2 LEAN ON ME, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 ELATED, SAM MEADOWS 6.00
4 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 REDDINGTON RW, Sierra Smallwood 3.00
7 Callestino, Candice King 2.00
8 ADEMARO VAN ENCANTA, Molly McAdow 1.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 8.00
2 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 6.00
4 BLACK MOON, Karen McFarland 5.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 8.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 BLACK MOON, Karen McFarland 5.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 8.00
2 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 6.00
4 BLACK MOON, Karen McFarland 5.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 8.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 BLACK MOON, Karen McFarland 5.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 8.00
2 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 BLACK MOON, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 EMERALD BAY, Kasey Evans 5.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 5.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 5.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 7.00
3 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 5.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 6.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 8.00
2 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 7.00
3 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE 5.00
5 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 4.00
6 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn L. Kuhn 3.00
7 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 2.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn L. Kuhn 8.00
2 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 7.00
3 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 6.00
4 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE 5.00
5 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 4.00
6 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 3.00
7 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 8.00
2 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn L. Kuhn 6.00
4 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 5.00
5 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 4.00
6 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE 3.00
7 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 2.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn L. Kuhn 8.00
2 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 6.00
4 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 5.00
5 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 4.00
6 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE 3.00
7 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM 8.00
2 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE 7.00
3 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 6.00
4 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn L. Kuhn 5.00
5 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 3.00
7 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 8.00
2 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 Camelot, Judy Kerr 5.00
5 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 3.00
7 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 2.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 8.00
2 Camelot, Judy Kerr 7.00
3 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 6.00
4 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 5.00
5 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 3.00
7 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 2.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 8.00
2 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 7.00
3 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00
6 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 3.00
7 Camelot, Judy Kerr 2.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 8.00
2 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 7.00
3 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 6.00
4 Camelot, Judy Kerr 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00
6 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 3.00
7 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 2.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 7.00
3 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 5.00
5 CASIRO INCIPIT, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 BRIGADIER, MARY BARBEN 3.00
7 Camelot, Judy Kerr 2.00

Class: 110 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 Dreamland, Sulu Rose-Reed 6.00
4 JAGERBOMB, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 BALOUS BONFIRE, Sarah Rabb 4.00

Class: 111 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 JAGERBOMB, Isabelle Ehman 7.00
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 BALOUS BONFIRE, Sarah Rabb 5.00
5 Dreamland, Sulu Rose-Reed 4.00

Class: 112 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 BALOUS BONFIRE, Sarah Rabb 6.00
4 JAGERBOMB, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 Dreamland, Sulu Rose-Reed 4.00

Class: 113 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamland, Sulu Rose-Reed 8.00
2 BALOUS BONFIRE, Sarah Rabb 7.00
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 Salano, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 JAGERBOMB, Isabelle Ehman 4.00

Class: 114 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAGERBOMB, Isabelle Ehman 8.00
2 Salano, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 BALOUS BONFIRE, Sarah Rabb 5.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 10.00
2 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 Quoted, Lauren Gee 5.00
5 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 BART XEQUOIA, GONDRON BAND SKY 3.00
7 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 2.00
8 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 1.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 10.00
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 BART XEQUOIA, GONDRON BAND SKY 6.00
4 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 2.00
8 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 1.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 7.00
3 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 6.00
4 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 4.00
6 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 3.00
7 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 2.00
8 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 1.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 10.00
2 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 7.00
3 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 6.00
4 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 5.00
5 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 3.00
7 POMPIDOU, KALIE CASTILLOUX 2.00
8 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 1.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 7.00
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 6.00
4 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass 4.00
6 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 3.00
7 POMPIDOU, KALIE CASTILLOUX 2.00
8 Quoted, Lauren Gee 1.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 10.00
2 Ruby Tuesday, Madeline Jordan 7.00
3 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 6.00
4 Schimmel Ice, Paige Jadick 5.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 4.00
6 ZAFFIRE, Kayleigh Wyatt 3.00
7 QUERO, Sarah Rabb 2.00
8 ROCHEFORT Z, Maci Anderson 1.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 10.00
2 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 7.00
3 Ruby Tuesday, Madeline Jordan 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 5.00
5 Schimmel Ice, Paige Jadick 4.00
6 QUERO, Sarah Rabb 3.00
7 ROCHEFORT Z, Maci Anderson 2.00
8 Far Niente, Victoria Holmes 1.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 10.00
2 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 7.00
3 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 6.00
4 ROCHEFORT Z, Maci Anderson 5.00
5 ZAFFIRE, Kayleigh Wyatt 4.00
6 Ruby Tuesday, Madeline Jordan 3.00
7 QUERO, Sarah Rabb 2.00
8 Schimmel Ice, Paige Jadick 1.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 10.00
2 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 7.00
3 Ruby Tuesday, Madeline Jordan 6.00
4 ROCHEFORT Z, Maci Anderson 5.00
5 ZAFFIRE, Kayleigh Wyatt 4.00
6 Schimmel Ice, Paige Jadick 3.00
7 Far Niente, Victoria Holmes 2.00
8 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 1.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Far Niente, Victoria Holmes 10.00
2 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 7.00
3 ROCHEFORT Z, Maci Anderson 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon 5.00
5 Ruby Tuesday, Madeline Jordan 4.00
6 Schimmel Ice, Paige Jadick 3.00
7 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore 2.00
8 ZAFFIRE, Kayleigh Wyatt 1.00
9 QUERO, Sarah Rabb 0.00

Class: 161 - GREEN PONY HUNTER(COMB) MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIESTO, Devon Schwartz 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 4.00

Class: 162 - GREEN PONY HUNTER(COMB)CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 7.00
3 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 TIESTO, Devon Schwartz 4.00

Class: 163 - GREEN PONY HUNTER(COMB)*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIESTO, Devon Schwartz 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 5.00
5 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 4.00

Class: 164 - GREEN PONY HUNTER(COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 6.00
4 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 TIESTO, Devon Schwartz 4.00

Class: 165 - GREEN PONY HUNTER(COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIESTO, Devon Schwartz 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 5.00
5 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 4.00

Class: 166 - GREEN PONY HUNTER(COMB) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIESTO, Devon Schwartz 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt 5.00
5 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 4.00

Class: 175 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 8.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 7.00
3 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 6.00
4 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 5.00

Class: 176 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 8.00
2 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 7.00
3 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 6.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 5.00

Class: 177 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 8.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 7.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 6.00
4 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 5.00

Class: 178 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 8.00
2 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 7.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 6.00
4 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 5.00

Class: 179 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 8.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 7.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 6.00

Class: 180 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain 8.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 7.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 6.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS 5.00

Class: 181 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 6.00
4 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 4.00
6 Tangled Up In Blue, Delanie Borders 3.00

Class: 182 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, Delanie Borders 7.00
3 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 6.00
4 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 4.00
6 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 3.00

Class: 183 - LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, Delanie Borders 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 6.00
4 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 5.00
5 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 4.00
6 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 3.00

Class: 184 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 6.00
4 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 5.00
5 Tangled Up In Blue, Delanie Borders 4.00
6 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 3.00

Class: 185 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 8.00
2 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 7.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Delanie Borders 6.00
4 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 4.00
6 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 3.00

Class: 186 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Pilot, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Delanie Borders 6.00
4 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 5.00
5 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 4.00
6 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 3.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 8.00
2 Sportivo, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
4 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 5.00
5 BUDAPEST, Ainsley Russell 4.00
6 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 3.00
7 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 2.00
8 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 8.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 6.00
4 BUDAPEST, Ainsley Russell 5.00
5 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis 4.00
6 Sportivo, Lauren Gee 3.00
7 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 2.00
8 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 8.00
2 Sportivo, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 6.00
4 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 5.00
5 BUDAPEST, Ainsley Russell 4.00
6 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 3.00
7 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 2.00
8 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUDAPEST, Ainsley Russell 8.00
2 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 Sportivo, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 5.00
5 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 4.00
6 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 3.00
7 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis 2.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 8.00
2 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 DIARADO'S 23, Elizabeth Hucke 6.00
4 Sportivo, Lauren Gee 5.00
5 HEAVEN SENT, Ria Ohtsu 4.00
6 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis 3.00
7 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE 2.00
8 BUDAPEST, Ainsley Russell 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 10.00
2 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 7.00
3 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 6.00
4 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 5.00
5 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 4.00
6 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE 3.00
7 ZIEZO, SHELBY GRAY 2.00
8 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO, Ellie Niven 10.00
2 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 7.00
3 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 5.00
5 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 4.00
6 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE 3.00
7 ZIEZO, SHELBY GRAY 2.00
8 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 10.00
2 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 6.00
4 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 5.00
5 HERO, Ellie Niven 4.00
6 Voyageur, Vivian Wallace 3.00
7 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 2.00
8 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 1.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 10.00
2 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 7.00
3 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 6.00
4 HERO, Ellie Niven 5.00
5 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 4.00
6 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 3.00
7 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 2.00
8 Voyageur, Vivian Wallace 1.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac 10.00
2 HERO, Ellie Niven 7.00
3 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser 6.00
4 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 5.00
5 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, ABBY BAUKNIGHT 4.00
6 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW 3.00
7 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 2.00
8 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE 1.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUES TRAVELER, Addison Ragsdale 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 6.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 BLUES TRAVELER, Addison Ragsdale 7.00
3 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 6.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUES TRAVELER, Addison Ragsdale 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 6.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUES TRAVELER, Addison Ragsdale 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 6.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason 8.00
2 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 BLUES TRAVELER, Addison Ragsdale 6.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 8.00
2 Slo-Mo Selfie, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Carnival, ALINE LUDEMANN 6.00
4 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 5.00
5 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 PLAY IT LOUD, Blakely Westemeier 3.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY IT LOUD, Blakely Westemeier 8.00
2 Carnival, ALINE LUDEMANN 7.00
3 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Slo-Mo Selfie, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 4.00
6 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 3.00
7 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 2.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 7.00
3 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 6.00
4 Carnival, ALINE LUDEMANN 5.00
5 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 4.00
6 Slo-Mo Selfie, Finley Scheffel 3.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnival, ALINE LUDEMANN 8.00
2 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 7.00
3 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 5.00
5 PLAY IT LOUD, Blakely Westemeier 4.00
6 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 3.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 7.00
3 Slo-Mo Selfie, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 5.00
5 Carnival, ALINE LUDEMANN 4.00
6 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 3.00
7 PLAY IT LOUD, Blakely Westemeier 2.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 10.00
2 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Wayfarer, Sophie Lenihan 5.00
5 KARUSO, Holly French 4.00
6 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 3.00
7 JUST STAR, Kalyssa Meade 2.00
8 All I Need, TRACY BEAVERS 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 QUINTANO ONE, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 5.00
5 KARUSO, Holly French 4.00
6 Wayfarer, Sophie Lenihan 3.00
7 All I Need, TRACY BEAVERS 2.00
8 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, Sophie Lenihan 10.00
2 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 CENTER STAGE, CATHERINE SOUZA 6.00
4 KARUSO, Holly French 5.00
5 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 4.00
6 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 3.00
7 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 2.00
8 Alias Des Etang, CHELSEA BUNCE 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 7.00
3 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 6.00
4 Wayfarer, Sophie Lenihan 5.00
5 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER 4.00
6 QUINTANO ONE, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 3.00
7 CENTER STAGE, CATHERINE SOUZA 2.00
8 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 10.00
2 QUINTANO ONE, MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD 7.00
3 Sidereus, BRENDAN WEISS 6.00
4 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 It's Elementary, Caitlin Parrucci 4.00
6 INDIGO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN 3.00
7 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 2.00
8 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Megan Temme 8.00
2 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 5.00
5 Berde, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 4.00
6 REBEL RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER 3.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Megan Temme 8.00
2 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 7.00
3 Berde, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 6.00
4 REBEL RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 3.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Megan Temme 8.00
2 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 7.00
3 Berde, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 6.00
4 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 REBEL RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER 3.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L Colantos, Megan Temme 8.00
2 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 7.00
3 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 6.00
4 REBEL RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER 5.00
5 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 4.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 8.00
2 L Colantos, Megan Temme 7.00
3 VIZCAYA, MELISSA GLASSFORD 6.00
4 Berde, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily A. Miller 4.00
6 REBEL RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER 3.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 8.00
2 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 7.00
3 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 6.00
4 After Dark, Linda Viens 5.00
5 MIDORI, Cindy Schmidt 4.00
6 MISS ELLIE Z, Tamara Linde 3.00
7 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 2.00
8 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 8.00
2 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 7.00
3 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 6.00
4 Sampson, Amy Nolan 5.00
5 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 4.00
6 TESSERAE, Linda Viens 3.00
7 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 2.00
8 After Dark, Linda Viens 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 8.00
2 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 7.00
3 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 6.00
4 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 5.00
5 MISS ELLIE Z, Tamara Linde 4.00
6 Sampson, Amy Nolan 3.00
7 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 2.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 8.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 7.00
3 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 6.00
4 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 5.00
5 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 4.00
6 MISS ELLIE Z, Tamara Linde 3.00
7 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 2.00
8 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Leblanc 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Dark, Linda Viens 8.00
2 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 6.00
4 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 5.00
5 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 4.00
6 Behold, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 3.00
7 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 2.00
8 Sampson, Amy Nolan 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 8.00
2 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 7.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 7.00
3 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 6.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 8.00
2 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 7.00
3 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 6.00
4 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 5.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 7.00
3 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE 8.00
2 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 7.00
3 CHAMPAGNE BLUES, ALLYSON KRIEBEL 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 10.00
2 Santinero, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 Constellation, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 QUENTINO, BRIANNA DAVIS 4.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 3.00
7 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 2.00
8 My Everything, Sam Berry 1.00
9 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 0.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 10.00
2 Constellation, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 5.00
5 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 4.00
6 My Everything, Sam Berry 3.00
7 INCOGNITO VDL, Ashley March 2.00
8 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 10.00
2 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 Constellation, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Santiago, Ashley March 5.00
5 Berde, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 INCOGNITO VDL, Ashley March 2.00
8 JET PUFF, ABI RUSSO 1.00
9 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 0.00
10 JOSEY WALES, ABI RUSSO 0.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Constellation, Sam Berry 10.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Penny Brennan 7.00
3 Santiago, Ashley March 6.00
4 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 4.00
6 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 3.00
7 JET PUFF, ABI RUSSO 2.00
8 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00
9 JOSEY WALES, ABI RUSSO 0.00
10 INCOGNITO VDL, Ashley March 0.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTERLY, SARAH NATALE 10.00
2 Santiago, Ashley March 7.00
3 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 6.00
4 Constellation, Sam Berry 5.00
5 LASER Z42136, Taylor A. Adams 4.00
6 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 2.00
8 DARK DEVIL 24, JACEY CHORLTON 1.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aritzia, Veronica Grajewski 10.00
2 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 Sriracha, KATHARINE COOPER-ARNOLD 5.00
5 RIDDLE ME SSF, CAROLYN JOY SANDERS 4.00
6 DIAMOND FOREVER Z, Karen McFarland 3.00
7 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Miranda Lekacos 2.00
8 QUESSEL IF, SARAH MAHONEY 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sriracha, KATHARINE COOPER-ARNOLD 10.00
2 QUESSEL IF, SARAH MAHONEY 7.00
3 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Aritzia, Veronica Grajewski 5.00
5 DIAMOND FOREVER Z, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Miranda Lekacos 2.00
8 RIDDLE ME SSF, CAROLYN JOY SANDERS 1.00
9 Victorious Vixen, Lauren Underhill 0.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starboy, Madilyn Gagnon 10.00
2 PARADISE, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 MTM DITTO, CHERYL WHITE 6.00
4 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 5.00
5 WRIGLEY, LILLY WELDER 4.00
6 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 3.00
7 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 2.00
8 Sriracha, KATHARINE COOPER-ARNOLD 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 10.00
2 QUESSEL IF, SARAH MAHONEY 7.00
3 WRIGLEY, LILLY WELDER 6.00
4 FRF HERE COMES THE SUN, Winn Alden 5.00
5 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 PARADISE, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 1.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 10.00
2 MTM DITTO, CHERYL WHITE 7.00
3 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 6.00
4 QUESSEL IF, SARAH MAHONEY 5.00
5 Sriracha, KATHARINE COOPER-ARNOLD 4.00
6 ZONNEKONING C, Vivian Heyer 3.00
7 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 10.00
2 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 7.00
3 CASTON, Colleen Smith 6.00
4 Sparkle, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 5.00
5 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Caroline Anderson 4.00
6 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 1.00
9 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Sara Ring 0.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 10.00
2 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 7.00
3 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 6.00
4 BLUE MONDAY, Rhonda Frick 5.00
5 Sparkle, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 4.00
6 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 2.00
8 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Caroline Anderson 1.00
9 DIAMOND FOREVER Z, Karen McFarland 0.00
10 MENAI SAMSATIONAL, Miranda Lekacos 0.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socks Appeal, Molly McAdow 10.00
2 CASTON, Colleen Smith 7.00
3 BLUE MONDAY 6.00
4 BLUE MONDAY 5.00
5 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 4.00
6 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 3.00
7 PRINCE, JAGGER DAVIES 2.00
8 Sparkle, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 10.00
2 BLUE MONDAY, Rhonda Frick 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER 5.00
5 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Caroline Anderson 4.00
6 Balvenie, Colleen Smith 3.00
7 BLUE MONDAY 2.00
8 CASTON, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 10.00
2 BLUE MONDAY 7.00
3 Braveheart, Christie Saunders 6.00
4 Aritzia, Veronica Grajewski 5.00
5 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 4.00
6 Sparkle, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 3.00
7 COMING UP ROYAL, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 Sergio CTF, KATHERINE CAMPBELL 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADISIO, HANNAH PATTERMANN 10.00
2 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 7.00
3 CASTON, Mackenzie Weller 6.00
4 Rio Tesoro, Jamie L. Mills 5.00
5 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 BUDAPEST, Ainsley Russell 3.00
7 Royal Finale, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 WHISKEY TANGO, Lauren Copeland 1.00
9 CALLOOH CALLAY, Kathleen Cohn 0.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 10.00
2 Anastasia, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 CASTON, Mackenzie Weller 6.00
4 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 5.00
5 Balvenie, Mackenzie Weller 4.00
6 MTM DITTO, RACHEL GRAY 3.00
7 CALLOOH CALLAY, Kathleen Cohn 2.00
8 Golden Quaterback, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LET'S PLAY, Jake Parker Wymard 10.00
2 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 7.00
3 WYATT, Ashley March 6.00
4 Sum and Substance, Kelley Robinson 5.00
5 Balvenie, Mackenzie Weller 4.00
6 MTM DITTO, RACHEL GRAY 3.00
7 DON COR, Matt Martin 2.00
8 Slo-Mo Selfie, Finley Scheffel 1.00
9 CALLOOH CALLAY, Kathleen Cohn 0.00
10 VOYTEK, CATHERINE LIGGETT 0.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON COR, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 7.00
3 LET'S PLAY, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER 5.00
5 Slo-Mo Selfie, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Balvenie, Mackenzie Weller 3.00
7 Sum and Substance, Kelley Robinson 2.00
8 Art of the Deal, Shea Slawson 1.00
9 Simplicity, GRACE COWHEY 0.00
10 Anything Goes, COURTNEY KRESS 0.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYATT, Ashley March 10.00
2 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 7.00
3 KACHET-H, Kelsey Donahoe 6.00
4 TOBLERONE, Lauren Kamber 5.00
5 Royal Finale, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 WRIGLEY, LILLY WELDER 3.00
7 Rio Tesoro, Kathryn Bertram 2.00
8 Art of the Deal, Shea Slawson 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, LAINIE DE BOER 10.00
2 Jasper, Lilly French 7.00
2 DREAMWORK, Kelly Mullen 7.00
3 Loss For Words, Taylor A. Adams 6.00
3 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 6.00
4 WT Limited Edition, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
4 CATERPILLAR, ALIE CLINE 5.00
5 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 4.00
5 RHAPSODY PEARL, Samantha Wolfram 4.00
6 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 3.00
6 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 3.00
7 Vadim, Melissa Collins 2.00
7 BAGDAD BOB, MIRANDA RAINEY 2.00
8 CANTARES, KELCI CRENSHAW 1.00
8 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, LAINIE DE BOER 10.00
2 Loss For Words, Taylor A. Adams 7.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Jasper, Lilly French 6.00
3 QUASE, PAIGE BARNETT 6.00
4 COASTLINE, Ashley March 5.00
4 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 5.00
5 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 4.00
5 NORTHERN LIGHTS, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 WT Limited Edition, Matthew Piccolo 3.00
6 PROGRESSIVE, Kelly Mullen 3.00
7 OCASA, LINDSEY MYUNG 2.00
7 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 2.00
8 RHAPSODY PEARL, Samantha Wolfram 1.00
8 O'LEARY 49, PAUL BELANGER 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 10.00
2 DREAMWORK, Kelly Mullen 7.00
2 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 7.00
3 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Loss For Words, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
4 RENOIR, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, LAINIE DE BOER 4.00
5 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 4.00
6 COLOUR GUARD, INCH CATHY 3.00
6 Granata, Lilly French 3.00
7 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 2.00
7 Fiorello FF, Lauren Thomas 2.00
8 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 1.00
8 Jasper, Kyle Dewar 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 10.00
1 COASTLINE, Ashley March 10.00
2 NEXT FLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
2 SIESTA, VICTORIA ANGUS 7.00
3 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, LAINIE DE BOER 6.00
3 Granata, Lilly French 6.00
4 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 5.00
4 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 RENOIR, Hannah Neumann 4.00
5 Stutteri B's Cecilia, Melissa F. Strawser 4.00
6 Vadim, Samantha Roper 3.00
6 RHAPSODY PEARL, Samantha Wolfram 3.00
7 Loss For Words, Taylor A. Adams 2.00
7 ORION, Emily Potosnak 2.00
8 PROGRESSIVE, Kelly Mullen 1.00
8 Jasper, Kyle Dewar 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORO BLANCO RW, MORGAN BUDOVSKY 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, LAINIE DE BOER 10.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 NORTHERN LIGHTS, INCH CATHY 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
3 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 6.00
4 Jasper, Lilly French 5.00
4 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 WT Limited Edition, Matthew Piccolo 4.00
5 Stutteri B's Cecilia, Melissa F. Strawser 4.00
6 NEXT FLIGHT, PATIENCE MIC MOROSKY 3.00
6 EXCLAIM, HEATHER SQUIRES 3.00
7 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 2.00
7 Santorini RW, Sierra Smallwood 2.00
8 Aritzia, Veronica Grajewski 1.00
8 CROWN OF HUMOR, JOSEPHINE ANDERSON 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Remedy, LAINIE DE BOER 7.00
2 DONNYBROOK, KRISTEN CHANCE 7.00
3 I CANDY FF, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
3 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 LIBERTY BLUE, KELCI CRENSHAW 5.00
4 Sparticus, Alexandra Vernon 5.00
5 Dasper, Melissa Collins 4.00
5 ZIEZO, SHELBY GRAY 4.00
6 KOOL BLU, KRISTINE KENNEDY 3.00
6 Sidereus, Jake Skolaut 3.00
7 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 2.00
7 TESSERAE, Linda Viens 2.00
8 Casper, Meaghan Glass 1.00
8 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Sparticus, Alexandra Vernon 7.00
2 DONNYBROOK, KRISTEN CHANCE 7.00
3 ORION, Ashley March 6.00
3 Remedy, LAINIE DE BOER 6.00
4 Sidereus, Jake Skolaut 5.00
4 Dasper, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
5 I CANDY FF, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 LES CHENEAUX, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
6 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 3.00
7 Nitro, Melissa Collins 2.00
7 Deliberate, Sweet Oak Farm 2.00
8 DSH ANKA, Kelly Mullen 1.00
8 S & L Over the Top, Ivy L. Nyberg 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 DIARADO'S 23, Jamie Reinheimer 10.00
2 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
2 ORION, Ashley March 7.00
3 DSH ANKA, Kelly Mullen 6.00
3 Remedy, LAINIE DE BOER 6.00
4 Dasper, Melissa Collins 5.00
4 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 5.00
5 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
5 LES CHENEAUX, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 3.00
6 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 3.00
7 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 2.00
7 Deliberate, Matt Martin 2.00
8 Rocket Science, Kim Hopkins 1.00
8 ETCETERA, Jennifer Oliver 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 DIARADO'S 23, Jamie Reinheimer 10.00
2 ORION, Ashley March 7.00
2 Deliberate, Matt Martin 7.00
3 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
3 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 5.00
4 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman 5.00
5 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 4.00
5 Rocket Science, Kim Hopkins 4.00
6 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 3.00
6 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 3.00
7 Finn's Pride, Nelle Dressler 2.00
7 I CANDY FF, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 1.00
8 S & L Over the Top, Ivy L. Nyberg 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Story Teller, Emily Rickert 7.00
2 Sparticus, Alexandra Vernon 7.00
3 DONNYBROOK, NELLEE FINE 6.00
3 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 ENVY, INCH CATHY 5.00
4 Remedy, LAINIE DE BOER 5.00
5 Nitro, Melissa Collins 4.00
5 DIARADO'S 23, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 ORION, Ashley March 3.00
6 LYRIC CMF, Nora Nauss 3.00
7 ACA LOCOMOTION, CLAIRE AFFLECK 2.00
7 Semper Fortis, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 Rocket Science, Kim Hopkins 1.00
8 ETCETERA, Jennifer Oliver 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 VIZCAYA, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 Sampson, Morgan Ward 7.00
2 CHAMONIX, Kelly Mullen 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
3 Denver S, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
4 Emilio, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 Sea Glass, Matthew Piccolo 4.00
5 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 3.00
6 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 3.00
7 JERSEY BLUE, Ashley March 2.00
7 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 I CANDY FF, Jake Parker Wymard 1.00
8 FROSTING, Lauren Kamber 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sampson, Morgan Ward 10.00
1 CHAMONIX, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 JERSEY BLUE, Ashley March 7.00
2 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
3 Deliberate, Sweet Oak Farm 6.00
4 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
4 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 4.00
5 Sea Glass, Matthew Piccolo 4.00
6 VIZCAYA, Kelly Mullen 3.00
6 Denver S, Sam Berry 3.00
7 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 2.00
7 Coretto, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 2.00
8 INDIGO, RAVEN WEINLEIN 1.00
8 ECHO, TARYN GARRETT 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Glass, Matthew Piccolo 10.00
1 Sampson, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
2 INDIGO, RAVEN WEINLEIN 7.00
3 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 6.00
3 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 6.00
4 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 5.00
4 QUINTESSENTIAL, KELCI CRENSHAW 5.00
5 AUDACITY, Bruce Christison 4.00
5 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 ECHO, TARYN GARRETT 3.00
6 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
7 CENTER STAGE, CATHERINE SOUZA 2.00
7 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 2.00
8 Emilio, Hannah Matts 1.00
8 HI LIGHT, Sarah Gordon 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Glass, Matthew Piccolo 10.00
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 POMPIDOU, KALIE CASTILLOUX 7.00
2 Sampson, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 6.00
3 DANIELI, JOY JANOUSKOVEC 6.00
4 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 5.00
4 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 4.00
5 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 4.00
6 AUDACITY, Bruce Christison 3.00
6 INDIGO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN 3.00
7 CENTER STAGE, CATHERINE SOUZA 2.00
7 KODIAK HARBOR, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 2.00
8 I CANDY FF, Jake Parker Wymard 1.00
8 QUINTESSENTIAL, KELCI CRENSHAW 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED HANDED HF, Robert Meyerhoff 10.00
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Emilio, Hannah Matts 7.00
2 Sea Glass, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 POMPIDOU, KALIE CASTILLOUX 6.00
3 AUDACITY, Bruce Christison 6.00
4 JERSEY BLUE, Ashley March 5.00
4 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 5.00
5 Rocket Science, Kim Hopkins 4.00
5 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 4.00
6 EMBLEME D'HELBY, Ashley March 3.00
6 Sampson, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 CALINARO, HEATHER SQUIRES 2.00
7 Caitano, Becky Nuth 2.00
8 ZIEZO, SHELBY GRAY 1.00
8 QUINTESSENTIAL, KELCI CRENSHAW 1.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COASTLINE, Ashley March 10.00
2 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 7.00
3 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 6.00
4 QUASE, PAIGE BARNETT 5.00
5 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 Iris, RENEE LENKART 3.00
7 ENCHANTED, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COASTLINE, Ashley March 10.00
2 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 7.00
3 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 6.00
4 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 5.00
5 Melody, Clayton L. Russell 4.00
6 ATLAS, Jamie Reinheimer 3.00
7 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 Iris, RENEE LENKART 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 10.00
2 COASTLINE, Ashley March 7.00
3 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 6.00
4 PARTAGAS, Claire Walls 5.00
5 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 RHAPSODY PEARL, Samantha Wolfram 3.00
7 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 2.00
8 FOR REAL GSF, Jennifer Oliver 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHAPSODY PEARL, Samantha Wolfram 10.00
2 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 6.00
4 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 FINEST HOUR, Caroline Anderson 4.00
6 Serenity, Clayton L. Russell 3.00
7 LYJANO, MADISON RONDOT 2.00
8 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NICELY DONE, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Iggy Pop, Kim Hopkins 7.00
3 COASTLINE, Ashley March 6.00
4 TAKE NOTICE, SARAH JOHNSTONE 5.00
5 ATLAS, Jamie Reinheimer 4.00
6 PARTAGAS, Claire Walls 3.00
7 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 FOR REAL GSF, Jennifer Oliver 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF SOLEIL, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
2 RACEY WEEKEND, Courtney Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RACEY WEEKEND, Courtney Ballantyne 0.00
2 FF SOLEIL, Belynda S. Bond 0.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF SOLEIL, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
2 RACEY WEEKEND, Courtney Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF SOLEIL, Belynda S. Bond 0.00
2 RACEY WEEKEND, Courtney Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACIOUS, ALESSANDRA ACQUISTA 10.00
2 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 7.00
3 KAMIL, COLLIN HALL 6.00
4 LENNOX, ALINE LUDEMANN 5.00
5 No Mas Dinero, JENNAROSE FRAZER 4.00
6 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK 3.00
7 Dasper, Courtney Krass 2.00
8 ZIEZO, Dominique Gonzalez 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMIL, COLLIN HALL 10.00
2 LENNOX, ALINE LUDEMANN 7.00
3 WRIGLEY, LILLY WELDER 6.00
4 No Mas Dinero, JENNAROSE FRAZER 5.00
5 JERSEY BLUE, ELA CLARE MILLER 4.00
6 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 3.00
7 ZIEZO, Dominique Gonzalez 2.00
8 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK 1.00
9 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh 0.00
10 FINEST HOUR, CHARLOTTE FLAME 0.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 10.00
2 ORION, Emily Potosnak 7.00
3 LENNOX, ALINE LUDEMANN 6.00
4 KING KONGRATS, AVERY GRAFF 5.00
5 LYJANO, MADISON RONDOT 4.00
6 No Mas Dinero, JENNAROSE FRAZER 3.00
7 Jasper, NICOLE GARNER 2.00
8 JERSEY BLUE, ELA CLARE MILLER 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORION, Emily Potosnak 10.00
2 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 7.00
3 Dasper, Courtney Krass 6.00
4 JERSEY BLUE, ELA CLARE MILLER 5.00
5 Jasper, NICOLE GARNER 4.00
6 LYJANO, MADISON RONDOT 3.00
7 Hashtag, BROOKE TEMBECK 2.00
8 No Mas Dinero, JENNAROSE FRAZER 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh 10.00
2 Dasper, Courtney Krass 7.00
3 ORION, Emily Potosnak 6.00
4 No Mas Dinero, JENNAROSE FRAZER 5.00
5 RHAPSODY PEARL, Kelsey Sullivan 4.00
6 AIR MAX, SAMANTHA BROUILLETTE 3.00
7 GRACIOUS, ALESSANDRA ACQUISTA 2.00
8 Hold Please, ALICIA OBANDO 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 10.00
1 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 10.00
2 KALLUCINI, Eva Bernstein 7.00
2 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 7.00
3 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis 6.00
3 Sea Glass, CARITA PALMER 6.00
4 FRONT AND CENTER WF, JAMIE MARSHALL 5.00
4 BLUE MONDAY, Rhonda Frick 5.00
5 HIGH MAINTENANCE, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 4.00
5 OCASA, LINDSEY MYUNG 4.00
6 Vadim, Alison Vandercar 3.00
6 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 3.00
7 QUASE, LAURA JONES-KEEN 2.00
7 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 2.00
8 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 1.00
8 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""* (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 10.00
2 CALINARO, Brooke Pennell 7.00
2 BAGDAD BOB, MIRANDA RAINEY 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
3 KALLUCINI, Eva Bernstein 6.00
4 Casper, Sandra Waters 5.00
4 Sea Glass, CARITA PALMER 5.00
5 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 4.00
5 Vienna, Starr Humphries 4.00
6 VOYTEK, CATHERINE LIGGETT 3.00
6 Loss For Words, Lauren Ender 3.00
7 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 2.00
7 CASPIEN, HEATHER CONDER 2.00
8 EVOQUE, PAIGE LECLERC 1.00
8 OCASA, LINDSEY MYUNG 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 10.00
1 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 10.00
2 Sea Glass, CARITA PALMER 7.00
2 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 7.00
3 CALINARO, Brooke Pennell 6.00
3 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 6.00
4 Vadim, Alison Vandercar 5.00
4 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 5.00
5 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 4.00
5 CRIMSON SKY, CHRISTINE SCHERRER 4.00
6 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 3.00
6 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 3.00
7 Vienna, Starr Humphries 2.00
7 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 2.00
8 BAGDAD BOB, MIRANDA RAINEY 1.00
8 EVOQUE, PAIGE LECLERC 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 10.00
1 HIGH MAINTENANCE, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 10.00
2 BAGDAD BOB, MIRANDA RAINEY 7.00
2 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio 7.00
3 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 6.00
3 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 6.00
4 Vienna, Starr Humphries 5.00
4 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 5.00
5 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 4.00
5 CRIMSON SKY, CHRISTINE SCHERRER 4.00
6 DREAMWORK, Margery Hartley 3.00
6 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 3.00
7 CALINARO, Brooke Pennell 2.00
7 Sea Glass, CARITA PALMER 2.00
8 EVOQUE, PAIGE LECLERC 1.00
8 FRONT AND CENTER WF, JAMIE MARSHALL 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna, Starr Humphries 10.00
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 10.00
2 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 7.00
2 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs 7.00
3 Iris, ALISON GOLDEN 6.00
3 BAGDAD BOB, MIRANDA RAINEY 6.00
4 Play the Song, KATHERINE HALLBERG 5.00
4 Sea Glass, CARITA PALMER 5.00
5 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 4.00
5 CRIMSON SKY, CHRISTINE SCHERRER 4.00
6 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 3.00
6 OCASA, LINDSEY MYUNG 3.00
7 Loss For Words, Lauren Ender 2.00
7 DREAMWORK, Margery Hartley 2.00
8 TOBOLSK, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 1.00
8 Punchline, SARAH MARQUADT 1.00

Class: 403 - WEC 3' JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
2 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 7.00
3 JALISCO, Molly Braswell 6.00
4 NEMESIS 11, Annabelle Brown 5.00
5 JAGERBOMB, Isabelle Ehman 4.00
6 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 3.00
7 INDIRA, Mary B. Mcgee 2.00
8 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Kayleigh Wyatt 1.00
9 LB CARWYN, LAINE FOSHEE 0.00
10 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
11 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary 0.00
12 DARK DEVIL 24, JACEY CHORLTON 0.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 CARERO, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 Forget Me Not, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 QUANTANA 31, Timothy Maddrix 1.00
9 Emerald Coast, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 0.00
10 BACK IN THE GAME, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
11 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
12 Last Hurrah, Lauren Schweppe 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comissario, Morgan Ward 0.00
2 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Delighted, David Jennings 6.00
4 LANCELOT DU FAURIEU Z, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 3.00
7 EMELIA, Lauren Underhill 2.00
8 GIBSON, Sarah T. Barge 1.00
9 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 0.00
10 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
11 MTM coco, Brian Feigus 0.00
12 Serendipity, FRANCESCA GUIDI 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Watchusayin, Madison Moore 7.00
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 5.00
5 Tangled Up In Blue, Delanie Borders 4.00
6 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 3.00
7 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 2.00
8 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown 1.00
9 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 10.00
2 NUKU'ALOFA, JAMIE MEHLHOUSE 7.00
3 He's Her Man, ANGELA CALKINS 6.00
4 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs 5.00
5 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK 4.00
6 HIGH MAINTENANCE, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 3.00
7 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 2.00
8 BLUE MONDAY, Rhonda Frick 1.00
9 Sheldon Cooper, Heather Concklin 0.00
10 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 0.00
11 Easy Living, Katelyn Rezac 0.00
12 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Katelyn Rezac
2 HERO, Ellie Niven
3 LAFAYETTE, Maximus Muhlhauser
4 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack
5 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE
6 Sportivo, Lauren Gee
7 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW
8 ESTEFAN, ABBY BAUKNIGHT
9 BUDAPEST, Ainsley Russell
10 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE
11 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura
2 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere
3 GIBSON, CHRISTA CARSON
4 Wayfarer, Sophie Lenihan
5 KARUSO, Holly French
6 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman
7 Sampson, Amy Nolan
8 Best of Me, Kelly Fleming
9 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman
10 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert
11 All I Need, TRACY BEAVERS
12 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR

Class: 413 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, Katalena Prusso
2 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
3 JAGERBOMB, Isabelle Ehman
4 BALOUS BONFIRE, Sarah Rabb
5 Dreamland, Sulu Rose-Reed

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BART XEQUOIA, GONDRON BAND SKY
2 Ruby Tuesday, Madeline Jordan
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
4 Rightful, Katalena Prusso
5 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore
6 Quoted, Lauren Gee
7 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer
8 VISCOLANO, Katalena Prusso
9 St. Elmo's Fire, Sydney Mannon
10 CALEDONIA, Sarah Stary
12 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn L. Kuhn
2 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins
3 CHAMONIX, ALLEY MILAM
4 ALBEIT, MAKANI PEELE
5 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND
6 Caitano, Becky Nuth
7 DEBONAIR, Kathleen Feeley
8 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira
9 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere
10 Camelot, Judy Kerr

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
2 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace
4 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, Delanie Borders
2 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel
3 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof
4 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason
6 At Last, MADELINE PERRY
7 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, AVA RICKERT
8 FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Khloe Mcswain
9 Bear With Me, Mallory Brown

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIESTO, Devon Schwartz
2 OTTERIDGE SHAMELESS, Sydney Munch
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM, Olivia Wendt
5 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Emily L. Reynolds
2 Carnival, ALINE LUDEMANN
3 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell
4 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore
5 PLAY IT LOUD, Blakely Westemeier
6 FAREWELL, Patricia Mason
7 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE CH HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNOX, ALINE LUDEMANN
2 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER
3 No Mas Dinero, JENNAROSE FRAZER
4 JERSEY BLUE, ELA CLARE MILLER
5 ATLAS, Sadie Koresh
6 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK
7 KAMIL, COLLIN HALL
8 Dasper, Courtney Krass
9 GRACIOUS, ALESSANDRA ACQUISTA
10 ORION, Emily Potosnak
11 Dunkirks spirit, Danica Porter
12 JASPER, NICOLE GARNER

Class: 427 - INTERMEDIATE AD HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dgs Dont Tell Tales, Pam Stubbs
2 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD
3 BAGDAD BOB, MIRANDA RAINEY
4 CALINARO, Brooke Pennell
5 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio
6 Ps Casey Jones, Alexa Riccio
7 VOYTEK, CATHERINE LIGGETT
8 ETHEREAL BLUE HS, MILA TEWELL
9 A CLASSIC IRON, Pam Stubbs
10 HIGH MAINTENANCE, Bruce Christison
12 ZWOLLE, Kathy Davis

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blakely Westemeier, PLAY IT LOUD 8.00
2 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 7.00
3 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 6.00
4 AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR, Sparkle 5.00
5 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 4.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blakely Westemeier, PLAY IT LOUD 8.00
2 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 7.00
3 AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR, Sparkle 6.00
4 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 5.00
5 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 4.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, ZONNEKONING C 8.00
2 AMELIA ENCK, EARL GREY 7.00
3 Blakely Westemeier, PLAY IT LOUD 6.00
4 Madilyn Gagnon, Starboy 5.00
5 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 4.00
6 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Sparkle 3.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Sportivo 8.00
2 Elizabeth Hucke, DIARADO'S 23 7.00
3 CLARE FRIEDLANDER, AMENDMENT 15 6.00
4 Ainsley Russell, BUDAPEST 5.00
5 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 4.00
6 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, Pialotta 3.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Sportivo 8.00
2 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, Pialotta 7.00
3 CLARE FRIEDLANDER, AMENDMENT 15 6.00
4 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 5.00
5 Elizabeth Hucke, DIARADO'S 23 4.00
6 Ainsley Russell, BUDAPEST 3.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Sportivo 8.00
2 Hannah Serfass, APANAGE 7.00
3 Elizabeth Hucke, DIARADO'S 23 6.00
4 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, Pialotta 5.00
5 CLARE FRIEDLANDER, AMENDMENT 15 4.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayleigh Wyatt, GIACOMO DI CANTERO 10.00
2 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 7.00
3 Victoria Holmes, WATCH ME 6.00
4 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 5.00
5 Caroline Muth, Chap L 4.00
6 Jackie Stary, CONENZO 3.00
7 RILEY WRIGHT, DIOMARO VDL 2.00
8 Nora Nauss, Ringwood Ticket 1.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 10.00
2 Reilly Gogul, What's Poppin 7.00
3 Kayleigh Wyatt, GIACOMO DI CANTERO 6.00
4 RILEY WRIGHT, DIOMARO VDL 5.00
5 Madison Moore, King Vd Wellington 4.00
6 Nora Nauss, Ringwood Ticket 3.00
7 Caroline Muth, Chap L 2.00
8 Sydney Mannon, St. Elmo's Fire 1.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn D. Bradbury, Cotentin Des Roques 8.00
2 Madison Moore, King Vd Wellington 7.00
3 Jackie Stary, CONENZO 6.00
4 Victoria Holmes, WATCH ME 5.00
5 Caroline Muth, Chap L 4.00
6 RILEY WRIGHT, DIOMARO VDL 3.00
7 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 2.00
8 Reilly Gogul, What's Poppin 1.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 10.00
2 BRENDAN WEISS, Dancing-ISF 7.00
3 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool 6.00
4 MELISSA GLASSFORD, VIZCAYA 5.00
5 Cindy Schmidt, MIDORI 4.00
6 MEGAN RYNETT HUBBARD, QUINTANO ONE 3.00
7 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado 2.00
8 Holly French, KARUSO 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 10.00
2 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado 7.00
3 Madelyn L. Kuhn, NO SALT ALL SUGAR 6.00
4 BRENDAN WEISS, Dancing-ISF 5.00
5 MELISSA GLASSFORD, VIZCAYA 4.00
6 Holly French, KARUSO 3.00
7 MAKANI PEELE, ALBEIT 2.00
8 Samantha Roper, Synchronicity 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 10.00
2 BRENDAN WEISS, Dancing-ISF 7.00
3 Holly French, KARUSO 6.00
4 Madelyn L. Kuhn, NO SALT ALL SUGAR 5.00
5 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado 4.00
6 Karen McFarland, Vivants Chalypso PS 3.00
7 MAKANI PEELE, ALBEIT 2.00
8 MACENZIE INGENITO, FASCINO 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Quoted 10.00
2 Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy 7.00
3 FIONA FRESE, TREAT YO SELF 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 5.00
5 Sarah Stary, CALEDONIA 4.00
6 HALLEY REBELO, AMADEUS Z 3.00
7 KALIE CASTILLOUX, POMPIDOU 2.00
8 Ellie Niven, HERO 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Quoted 10.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 7.00
3 Sarah Stary, CALEDONIA 6.00
4 Maximus Muhlhauser, LAFAYETTE 5.00
5 ANNA KLEE, St. Elmo's Fire 4.00
6 Ellie Niven, HERO 3.00
7 HALLEY REBELO, AMADEUS Z 2.00
8 KALIE CASTILLOUX, POMPIDOU 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Quoted 8.00
2 Sarah Stary, CALEDONIA 7.00
3 Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy 6.00
4 KALIE CASTILLOUX, POMPIDOU 5.00
5 FIONA FRESE, TREAT YO SELF 4.00
6 ABBY BAUKNIGHT, LYONS CREEK CONTADOR 3.00
7 Ellie Niven, HERO 2.00
8 Finley Scheffel, COLTRANE 1.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALINE LUDEMANN, LENNOX 10.00
2 ELIZABETH SCHROCK, KALLUCINI 7.00
3 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 6.00
4 Kelly Kiser, JUBILANT Z 5.00
5 ELA CLARE MILLER, JERSEY BLUE 4.00
6 Courtney Krass, Dasper 3.00
7 LILLY WELDER, WRIGLEY 2.00
8 AVA SWEENEY, ACA LOUIS 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALINE LUDEMANN, LENNOX 10.00
2 ELA CLARE MILLER, JERSEY BLUE 7.00
3 Courtney Krass, Dasper 6.00
4 AVERY GRAFF, KING KONGRATS 5.00
5 AVA SWEENEY, ACA LOUIS 4.00
6 LILLY WELDER, WRIGLEY 3.00
7 Emily Potosnak, ORION 2.00
8 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Krass, Dasper 10.00
2 Kelly Kiser, JUBILANT Z 7.00
3 ALINE LUDEMANN, LENNOX 6.00
4 ELIZABETH SCHROCK, KALLUCINI 5.00
5 LILLY WELDER, WRIGLEY 4.00
6 ELA CLARE MILLER, JERSEY BLUE 3.00
7 AVA SWEENEY, ACA LOUIS 2.00
8 Sadie Koresh, ATLAS 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Bernstein, KALLUCINI 10.00
2 JAMIE MEHLHOUSE, NUKU'ALOFA 7.00
3 Tulip Pond Farm, LLC, Winninton 6.00
4 ERIN GORDON, ELOCUTION 5.00
5 Alison Vandercar, Vadim 4.00
6 MILA TEWELL, ETHEREAL BLUE HS 3.00
7 Coryn Calabrese, Happy Place 2.00
8 JAMIE MARSHALL, FRONT AND CENTER WF 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMIE MEHLHOUSE, NUKU'ALOFA 10.00
2 FRANCIS WELLS PLANK, HIGH MAINTENANCE 7.00
3 KAILEY FUCHS, CENTURIAN 6.00
4 Coryn Calabrese, Happy Place 5.00
5 MILA TEWELL, ETHEREAL BLUE HS 4.00
6 ERIN GORDON, ELOCUTION 3.00
7 Eva Bernstein, KALLUCINI 2.00
8 Tulip Pond Farm, LLC, Winninton 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMIE MEHLHOUSE, NUKU'ALOFA 10.00
2 ERIN GORDON, ELOCUTION 7.00
3 Tulip Pond Farm, LLC, Winninton 6.00
4 PAIGE LECLERC, ENCHANTED 5.00
5 Kathy Davis, ZWOLLE 4.00
6 LAURA JONES-KEEN, QUASE 3.00
7 FRANCIS WELLS PLANK, TOBOLSK 2.00
8 Sandra Waters, Casper 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso, WORTH THE WAIT 10.00
2 Olivia Wendt, HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM 7.00
3 Patricia Mason, OVER THE MOON 6.00
4 Delanie Borders, Tangled Up In Blue 5.00
5 Vivienne Noel, BORDEAUX 4.00
6 Khloe Mcswain, FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE 3.00
7 Mallory Brown, Bear With Me 2.00
8 MADELINE PERRY, At Last 1.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso, WORTH THE WAIT 10.00
2 Mallory Brown, Bear With Me 7.00
3 Vivienne Noel, BORDEAUX 6.00
4 Khloe Mcswain, FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE 5.00
5 Patricia Mason, OVER THE MOON 4.00
6 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun 3.00
7 Delanie Borders, Tangled Up In Blue 2.00
8 TEDDY BYARS, ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT 1.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivienne Noel, BORDEAUX 8.00
2 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun 7.00
3 Olivia Wendt, HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY CHARM 6.00
4 Mallory Brown, Bear With Me 5.00
5 Katalena Prusso, WORTH THE WAIT 4.00
6 Delanie Borders, Tangled Up In Blue 3.00
7 Patricia Mason, OVER THE MOON 2.00
8 Khloe Mcswain, FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE 1.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Ragsdale, BLUES TRAVELER 8.00
2 ALINE LUDEMANN, Carnival 7.00
3 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 6.00
4 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 5.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Ragsdale, BLUES TRAVELER 8.00
2 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 7.00
3 ALINE LUDEMANN, Carnival 6.00
4 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 5.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Ragsdale, BLUES TRAVELER 8.00
2 Blakely Westemeier, PLAY IT LOUD 7.00
3 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 6.00
4 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 5.00
5 ALINE LUDEMANN, Carnival 4.00

Class: 528 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONENZO, Jackie Stary
2 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan
3 CHAPILETTO, Lilly Mack
4 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
5 FOR ASGARD, Judah Singer
6 JAGERBOMB, Mckenzie Clayton
7 JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Sally Ives
8 INGO, Addison Reed

Class: 532 - NSBA HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photoshop, Isabelle Ehman
2 FOR ASGARD, Judah Singer
3 JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Sally Ives
4 DIASANDRO, ISABEL RUDAZ
5 INGO, Addison Reed
6 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Kayleigh Wyatt
7 NOTORIOUS, Lauren Thomas
8 BRIO, Kate Mills

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn L. Kuhn
2 MISS ELLIE Z, Tamara Linde
3 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN
4 FASCINO, MACENZIE INGENITO
5 INDIGO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN
6 VERBATIM HM, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER
7 Alias Des Etang, CHELSEA BUNCE
8 Vivants Chalypso PS, Karen McFarland

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Elmo's Fire, ANNA KLEE
2 COLTRANE, Finley Scheffel
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis
4 BUDAPEST, Ainsley Russell
5 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, ERICA PROCKOW
2 HERO, Ellie Niven
3 AMADEUS Z, HALLEY REBELO
4 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear
5 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold
6 TREAT YO SELF, FIONA FRESE
7 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR ASGARD, Judah Singer
2 WATCH ME, Victoria Holmes
3 INDEPENDENCE, Kate Neily
4 BALLINI, CAROLYN CATTON
5 Vivaldi's Four Seasons, Lydie Spear
6 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass

Class: 539 - WEC HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan
2 APANAGE, Hannah Serfass
3 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
4 Chap L, Caroline Muth
5 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
6 KINGDOM Z, Sarah Rabb
7 JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Sally Ives
8 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Kayleigh Wyatt
9 WATCH ME, Victoria Holmes
10 BRIO, Kate Mills

Class: 545 - NSBA PONY MEDAL 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tangled Up In Blue, Delanie Borders
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel
4 At Last, MADELINE PERRY
5 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof
6 ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, TEDDY BYARS

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, Sophie Lenihan
2 MISS ELLIE Z, Tamara Linde
3 FASCINO, MACENZIE INGENITO
4 Dancing-ISF, BRENDAN WEISS
5 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn L. Kuhn
6 Vivants Chalypso PS, Karen McFarland
7 KARUSO, Holly French
8 JAGUAR, Tori Leitman

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER(2022)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jackie Stary, CONENZO 5.00
12 Mckenzie Clayton, JAGERBOMB 0.00 P

Class: 600 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 Sawyer WF, KRISTINE STEPHENSON 7.00
3 LEANDRO, Vivian Heyer 6.00
4 Talinsky, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 4.00
6 CLOVER, SUSAN CARTER-O'SHEA 3.00
7 QUENTIN ROLD, Sarah T. Barge 2.00
8 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller 1.00

Class: 601 - 0.65M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 10.00
2 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 7.00
3 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin 6.00
4 Shalamar, Kelly Mullen 5.00
5 Odyssey Life, Luciano Dome 4.00
6 LIVENGOOD'S REMINGTON, HOLLEY RUSSELL 3.00
7 Reticella BG, Meaghan Glass 2.00
8 VOYTEK, CATHERINE LIGGETT 1.00

Class: 602 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEANDRO, Vivian Heyer 8.00
2 CLOVER, SUSAN CARTER-O'SHEA 7.00
3 Odyssey Life, Luciano Dome 6.00
4 JUST WAITIN ON WILLA, Sara Ring 5.00
5 Castilla, Ashley March 4.00
6 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 3.00
7 QUIET ACCELERATION, SUSANA DE LA VARA 2.00
8 NOTORIOUS, ASHLEY BAILEY 1.00

Class: 603 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller 8.00
2 MANHATTAN SCF, JACKIE LILLY 7.00
3 Sawyer WF, TRISHA ECKARD 6.00
4 LEANDRO, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 4.00
6 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 3.00

Class: 604 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEANDRO, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 7.00
3 AMENDMENT 15, CLARE FRIEDLANDER 6.00
4 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 5.00
5 MANHATTAN SCF, JACKIE LILLY 4.00
6 HONEY ROO, Rebecca Holcomb 3.00
7 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin 2.00
8 LIVENGOOD'S REMINGTON, HOLLEY RUSSELL 1.00

Class: 605 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEANDRO, Vivian Heyer 10.00
2 Castilla, AMELIA VANDEVENDER 7.00
3 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 6.00
4 Odyssey Life, LOLA BACARDI 5.00
5 MANHATTAN SCF, JACKIE LILLY 4.00
6 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin 3.00
7 HONEY ROO, Rebecca Holcomb 2.00
8 NOTORIOUS, Lauren Thomas 1.00

Class: 606 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLASH BUGATTI, Christine E. Duke
2 CLOVER, SUSAN CARTER-O'SHEA
3 C. KARPE DIEM, Ashley March
4 CAPTAIN, Celeste Ulrich

Class: 607 - 0.70M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
2 KILENKA GL, Madeline Reich
3 QUANTURO, Kama Godek
4 PSS LAWLESS, Mckenzie Gramiak
5 Castilla, Ashley March
6 CARTIER, Lucy Deskins
7 CLOVER, SUSAN CARTER-O'SHEA

Class: 608 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARAKTER, Candice King
2 VALOR, Guy D. Cambria
3 THUNDERSTRUCK Z, Michelle Matthews
4 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
5 QUIET ACCELERATION, SUSANA DE LA VARA
6 Kec City Limits, KEVIN WALKER
7 Reticella BG, Meaghan Glass
8 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin

Class: 609 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C. Karpe Diem, Lainie Neufeld
2 THUNDERSTRUCK Z, LAURA DALTON

Class: 610 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C. Karpe Diem, Lainie Neufeld
2 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
3 PSS LAWLESS, Mckenzie Gramiak
4 HONEY ROO, Rebecca Holcomb
5 CLOVER, SUSAN CARTER-O'SHEA

Class: 611 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aces Wild, Christine M. Miller
2 HONEY ROO, Rebecca Holcomb
3 QUIET ACCELERATION, SUSANA DE LA VARA
4 Acacie Du Semenaire, Carolina Marin
5 THUNDERSTRUCK Z, LAURA DALTON
6 PIPER, ELLA WALKER
7 Salsa Moon, Julia Wiley

Class: 612 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Indiana I, Luciano Dome
2 WANDERER, KYLIE THOMPSON
3 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene
4 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL
5 CAHLUA, DAN KEEN
6 Talinsky, Melissa Collins
7 MON REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST, Nicole Pedroza
8 BILLY BISOU, ISABELLA WHYTE

Class: 613 - 0.80M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Indiana I, Luciano Dome
2 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene
3 CARTIER, Lucy Deskins
4 Ps Inquisithep, Alexa Riccio
5 QUENTIN ROLD, Sarah T. Barge
6 CAPTAIN, Celeste Ulrich
7 CARRÉ, Veronica Coll
8 Miracles Happen, Diana E. Detwiler Shirk

Class: 614 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe
2 Sawyer WF, KRISTINE STEPHENSON
3 CARTIER, Lucy Deskins
4 PSS LAWLESS, Mckenzie Gramiak
5 QUENTIN ROLD, Sarah T. Barge
6 COROVANO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN
7 LANCONIA, Chrissy Greene
8 UF JETALONG JACK, Joy Ludy

Class: 615 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe

Class: 616 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canaan, Taylor Bloom
2 WANDERER, KYLIE THOMPSON
3 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN
4 Casual lies, Malia Radcliffe
5 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt
6 UF JETALONG JACK, Joy Ludy
7 Highland Rose, Emma Loesel
8 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH

Class: 617 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS KISS, Virginia Flynn
2 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe
3 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt
4 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore
5 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN
6 Miracles Happen, Diana E. Detwiler Shirk
7 ESPRI, Ashley Greene
8 QUINN, JADYN TANNER

Class: 618 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNIE DARCO SPARK Z, DANIELA LEANO
2 JAGGER 22, David L. Dorner
3 MON REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST, Nicole Pedroza
4 KARAKTER, Candice King
5 JAX, GABRIELLA SGANGA
6 Soundtrack, ALIE CLINE
7 Aristocracy RBF, MIRO FREY
8 Futuro, Kelly A. Hudyman

Class: 619 - 0.85M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAHLUA, DAN KEEN
2 DONNIE DARCO SPARK Z, DANIELA LEANO
3 Pls Cruising Suzy, HEATHER AUSTIN
4 Quentin, Maria E. Kneipp
5 Vdl Luna, M. Susann Bedford
6 MON REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST, Nicole Pedroza
7 BULLITT, CATHERINE BROCK
8 TEXAS SECRET, TERRI COMBS

Class: 620 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNIE DARCO SPARK Z, DANIELA LEANO
2 COCCINELLE, ALLISON TUSSEY
3 JAGGER 22, David L. Dorner
4 LOUISIANA PURCHASE, TIFFANY HORTON
5 Pialotta, Mary Katheri Ragsdale
6 FF CASTLELAWN DIAMANT, Jill M. Gaffney
7 PATRON, ANNA KLEE
8 Hilma, Mary Katheri Mitz

Class: 621 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNIE DARCO SPARK Z, DANIELA LEANO
2 Amazing, Leslie Richman
3 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore
4 WHAT A GEM, Searlait Sanvik
5 MON REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST, Nicole Pedroza
6 Plot Twist, SOPHIA SABERS
7 LOUISIANA PURCHASE, TIFFANY HORTON
8 Saint Olaf, JAIME NYHEIM

Class: 622 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNIE DARCO SPARK Z, DANIELA LEANO
2 Batieza, SARAH RYAN
3 WHAT A GEM, Searlait Sanvik
4 Piano 50, Maryann Dugan
5 HYPE, OLIVIA HILLMAN
6 SILHOUETTES ON THE SHADE, M Peabody Kohler
7 LOUISIANA PURCHASE, TIFFANY HORTON
8 ALIMIT, Bethany Frick

Class: 623 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT A GEM, Searlait Sanvik
2 COLTRANE, Finley Scheffel
3 Komanche HB, Murat Senelt
4 Hilma, Mary Katheri Mitz
5 PATRON, ANNA KLEE
6 King Vd Wellington, Madison Moore
7 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH
8 DJANGO DU MONT DE PO, MARIA BRAZIL

Class: 624 - 0.95M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA MIA DOLCE METÀ, LUCIA MAZZA-SOFTCHECK
2 WANDERER, KYLIE THOMPSON
4 COLOSO DE RODAS, Grace Black
5 ANÓNIMO, Liat Abramove
6 ECLAIR D'ELLE, Hugo Huesca
7 PIKNE MCQUEEN, Taylor Ahern
8 RIVERRUN, Ann Stalzer

Class: 625 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, KYNDAL MANTUANO
2 CASH FLOW, ISABELLA BAER
3 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, COLINE MC KENNA
4 FLASH BUGATTI, Christine E. Duke
5 GAMA AIRBUS, Veronica Coll
6 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH
7 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL
8 COROVANO, ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN

Class: 626 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONJUAN H, Jeannie M. Savegnago
2 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
3 ZULU, Maria E. Kneipp
4 BARONESSE MINKA VM, KALEY JONES
5 CARA PS, MEGAN EVANS
6 VIVAZ, KYNDAL MANTUANO
7 LEVITICUS, Matthew Piccolo
8 Reverence, Veronica Grajewski

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 80

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAKUNA MATATA, Paige Hamilton
2 Bastille, Sam Berry
3 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, KRISTINA MOSER
4 HOPSKOTCH, Kelly Mullen
5 Cadre Romantic, Tara Mered
6 TEXAS SECRET, TERRI COMBS
7 FE COCO CASSANA, Clayton Fredericks
8 DONJUAN H, Jeannie M. Savegnago

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER 343.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 76

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chimney Rock, Tamara Zaichkowsky
2 Bastille, Sam Berry
3 Billy Boy, Penny Brennan
4 HOPSKOTCH, Kelly Mullen
5 ASTON MARTIN, Theodore Linhares
6 DONNIE DARCO SPARK Z, DANIELA LEANO
7 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke F. Kemper
8 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder

Class: 629 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 75

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU PRINT, Clayton L. Russell
2 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn
3 Leondor Ii, Addison Reed
4 CYBER GIRL, Jaime Horner
5 Aristocracy RBF, MIRO FREY
6 Zakenman Zaffier, SARAH BUCHHOLZ
7 Macallan, Nadine Beck
8 BUNNY, Kelly Prather

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HACKAMN, Samantha Mackenzie
2 KAYC, FLORIN BUCOVATI
3 REDTAIL PENUMBRA, ALEXANDER O'NEAL
4 JAMES BOND W, Elizabeth C. Bailey
5 ELLIOT, Callan Solem
6 Tristan, Eric Lamon
7 FERNHILL KUDOS, Elisabeth Yeager
8 MADAGASCAR, RIVER WYLDE

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 85

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE
2 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
2 Quiralido, Ashley Beall
3 K.T CARNET, RAVEN WEINLEIN
3 Beluga RBF, Shelby Sapienza
4 KAYC, FLORIN BUCOVATI
4 FLIM FLAM, Katie Whittaker
5 GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, April Miller
5 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper
6 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney K. Long
6 CORDIAMO, VACLAV STANEK
7 QUENTIN, Rebecca Zimble
7 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese
8 PENINSULA SILFIDES, JOHN SILVA
8 ENJOY Z, Stephanie Bourassa
9 David Car, MORGAN BAUGHER
9 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BOND W, Elizabeth C. Bailey
2 MIA, Isabelle Ehman
3 IVY BLUE HILL, Gonzalo Guevara
4 CANDELIA 2, BRYCE BOWEN
5 ANOS VEROS, Sydney Swarr
6 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch
7 EXCEL QUALITY ECHO, Christine E. Duke
8 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER
2 Levin, Morgan Ward
3 High JINX, India Anderson
4 Callisto, Angela Gais
5 COLLINS, Matthew Piccolo
6 CINDERELLA, Lauren Underhill
7 Blue Catalyst, Callan Solem
8 PRESENCE VD BARTHOEVE, Samantha Wolfram

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High JINX, India Anderson
2 Callisto, Angela Gais
3 FERNHILL KUDOS, Elisabeth Yeager
4 KAZOO, India Anderson
5 ELLIOT, Callan Solem
6 MILBURN MONTI CASINO, Ann H. Taylor
7 LUIGI, Sydney Swarr
8 CARA PS, SARAH JOHNSTONE

Class: 635 - 1.15M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER
2 SPECIAL ENVOY, Jackie Stary
3 Azimut HDD, Mark W. McKone
4 TOWER LUX, Zoe Kotronis
5 MADAGASCAR, RIVER WYLDE
6 JUST FOR FUN, LEAH BERGMAN
7 LORD’S WILL, Jordan Petersen
8 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candro Van De Zuuthoeve, Tom Foley 10.00
2 Doutzen, Diana G. Conlon 7.00
3 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 6.00
4 KT BOLO, JESSICA CARR 5.00
5 Come Back, Chanel Riemer 4.00
6 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor 3.00
7 IRAYA, Clark Montgomery 2.00
8 KING VENDI, Melanie McJannet 1.00
9 TATABRA AMERICAN DREAM, William H. Simpson 0.00
10 Clintadel Curieres Z, Sara Ring 0.00
11 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL, LAUTAURO FRANCHI 0.00
12 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 10.00
2 HAYA, William M. Russell 7.00
3 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 6.00
4 FUEGO, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 LITTLE JACK 10, Elizabeth Sack 4.00
6 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 3.00
7 TATABRA AMERICAN DREAM, William H. Simpson 2.00
8 PRESENCE VD BARTHOEVE, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 1.00
9 Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh 0.00
10 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 0.00
11 Fuerteventura, Natasha Werpy 0.00
12 Cayr Della Caccia, EMILY BESHEAR 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 WELLINGTON GRANDORIE, MILLIE FISHER 7.00
3 KT BOLO, JESSICA CARR 6.00
4 LYDOVICO BF, Martien Van Der Hoeven 5.00
5 COLLINS, Matthew Piccolo 4.00
6 KING VENDI, Melanie McJannet 3.00
7 HALCON, RICHARD SPOONER 2.00
8 FE COLDPLAY, Clayton Fredericks 1.00
9 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 0.00
10 Doirin Clover Boy, Addison Reed 0.00
11 CALI HOPE Z, Michelle Matthews 0.00

Class: 639 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contiki, Morgan Ward 0.00
2 Ella Van de Helle, Nicolas Bayzelon 7.00
3 BAM BAM DU MUZE, Kieley McQuaker 6.00
4 Auburn des Rosiers, Megan Storey 5.00
5 CANTO LS, Roberto Daza 4.00
6 IBALIA, Samantha Mackenzie 3.00
7 MUSICA VAN 'T EIGENLO, SHELBY SHERBA 2.00
8 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 1.00
9 Cool Down 5, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
10 HAROLD, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 640 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 HAROLD, Grace Long 7.00
3 MAKO DE LAUBRY, Zoubair Bennani 6.00
4 Kensington, Kayla Benney 5.00
5 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heron Lee 4.00
6 VARIAND VAN DE TOJOPEHOEVE Z, Jordan Coyle 3.00
7 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 2.00
8 POLATITO, LYNNE STEPHENSON 1.00

Class: 641 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 Tailormade Cash is King, Kama Godek 7.00
3 Hat Trick, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 Sangster, MIA SMITH 5.00
5 JIROCCO, GABRIELLE CALVERT 4.00
6 Doutzen, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 MIKADO VAN DE BACKERSOEVE, RYLEE KOHLI 2.00
8 OMANI M, Cristyan Serna 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 10.00
2 All In Horses Cava, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 6.00
4 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 HEATHER, DANIEL BEDOYA 4.00
6 Flashdance, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 Cailan WEF, Adrian Jones 2.00
8 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 1.00
9 Pacifica, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 Inspirado, Anne L. Bingler 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 10.00
2 Ella Van de Helle, Nicolas Bayzelon 7.00
3 Contiki, Morgan Ward 0.00
4 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 5.00
5 Belladonna, Katherine Pontone 4.00
6 Leena M, Paige Cade 3.00
7 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 2.00
8 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL, LAUTAURO FRANCHI 1.00
9 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 0.00
10 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 0.00
11 IBALIA, Samantha Mackenzie 0.00
12 WH FOXXY CLEOPATRA RC, Beda Wachter 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 10.00
2 GARAI, Zoubair Bennani 7.00
3 Seattle, Willie Tynan 6.00
4 Cool Down 5, Mary Meghann Huitt 5.00
5 CHAGOLANDO PS, William H. Simpson 4.00
6 Kreta VDL, Jennifer Jones 3.00
7 Cailan WEF, Adrian Jones 2.00
8 CANTO LS, Roberto Daza 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENRICO BLUE, Manuel G. Torres 10.00
2 Berkley III, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 6.00
4 FOXXY, Natalie Laschewski 5.00
5 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 ELDORENTO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 3.00
7 CLIFF AFFAIR, Candice King 2.00
8 CROWNIES H Z, Tiffany Cambria 1.00
9 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Marcus Gruenthal 0.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIMI DEL MASET, Martien Van Der Hoeven 10.00
2 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 7.00
3 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 Diamond, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 Harley Quinn, Todd Minikus 3.00
7 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 1.00
9 CHAPEAU, FRANK HENDRIKS 0.00
10 CALLAS, Andre Thieme 0.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEATHER, DANIEL BEDOYA 10.00
2 UNO, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 6.00
4 Contiki, Morgan Ward 0.00
5 Baloulej, Fernando C. Lozinsky 4.00
6 Candro Van De Zuuthoeve, Tom Foley 3.00
7 COPABELLA VERDI, ISOBEL GUINNESS 2.00
8 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 1.00
8 Londonderry De La Ramee, Keely McIntosh 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVITO 12, Manuel G. Torres 10.00
2 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 7.00
3 Eldorado, Tiffany Hammack 6.00
4 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Biche Du Tiblo, Christi McQuaker 3.00
7 ARTHEMIS DES SOURCES, Todd Minikus 2.00
8 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIRADO RC, RICHARD SPOONER 10.00
2 Evening Star, Christopher Underhill 7.00
3 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 CHATINUS, RICHARD SPOONER 5.00
5 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 4.00
6 Kt Adonis, Tricia J. O'Connell 3.00
7 Ashton Dakota, Rowan Willis 2.00
8 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 1.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLE YOUNGER, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 Bull Run's Agape, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 PUERTAS LARCELO, Alejo Maddalena 6.00
4 Fascination, Grace Asbury 5.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centriko Volo, Jordan Coyle 8.00
1 Crazy Girl, Andre Thieme 8.00
3 Conacco, Andre Thieme 6.00
4 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 High Touch, Morgan Ward 4.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
1 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger
1 Dexterity Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
1 ZORONTO, Christoph Schroeder
1 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
1 Dexterity Z, Karen McFarland
3 M CORBLINSKI’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin 8.00
2 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 CALL MY NAME, IRMENGARD VON ESSEN 6.00
4 Tornado Pj, Agustin Rosales 5.00
5 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 4.00
6 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland 3.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal 8.00
2 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin 7.00
3 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 6.00
4 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Tornado Pj, Agustin Rosales 4.00
6 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland 3.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornado Pj, Agustin Rosales 8.00
2 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal 7.00
3 LUCY, ANTHONY SAURIOL 6.00
4 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin 5.00
5 CORDIAMO, VACLAV STANEK 4.00
6 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 3.00
7 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland 2.00
8 CALL MY NAME, IRMENGARD VON ESSEN 1.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 8.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 6.00
4 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 Caaligula R, Grace Long 4.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 8.00
2 KALOU, Sadie Leon 7.00
3 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 Free Vole De Laume, Sara Ring 5.00
5 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 DAVOS, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 3.00
7 Caaligula R, Grace Long 2.00
8 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 1.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIDANOS Z, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 10.00
2 DAVOS, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 HOSANNA, Jared Petersen 4.00
6 TULSA TIME, Christoph Schroeder 3.00
7 KALOU, Sadie Leon 2.00
8 Caaligula R, Grace Long 1.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storm is Due, JEFFREY BESHEAR 8.00
2 Rum Runner, TIFFANY HORTON 7.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chance of Liftoff, Jaclyn Burke 8.00
2 Rum Runner, TIFFANY HORTON 7.00
3 Chance of Hiddenheights, Jaclyn Burke 6.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chance of Liftoff, Jaclyn Burke 8.00
2 Rum Runner, TIFFANY HORTON 7.00
3 CREATIVE GENIUS, CLAIRE ANDERSON 6.00
4 Chance of Hiddenheights, Jaclyn Burke 5.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA 10.00
2 Quicksilver 3E, Searlait Sanvik 7.00
3 Caribean Covergirl, Isabelle Kaufman 6.00
4 RIVERRUN, Ann Stalzer 5.00
5 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 4.00
6 Hilma, Mary Katheri Mitz 3.00
7 Z. MTT MACHO, AVA TANNER 2.00
8 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribean Covergirl, Isabelle Kaufman 10.00
2 QUINN, JADYN TANNER 7.00
3 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 6.00
4 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 5.00
5 Z. MTT MACHO, AVA TANNER 4.00
6 PATRON, ANNA KLEE 3.00
7 Hilma, Mary Katheri Mitz 2.00
8 PADDINGTON, JESSICA LOREN 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batieza, SARAH RYAN 10.00
2 Amazing, Leslie Richman 7.00
3 DJANGO DU MONT DE PO, MARIA BRAZIL 6.00
4 CARA PS, MEGAN EVANS 5.00
5 Vdl Luna, M. Susann Bedford 4.00
6 Arthos A Ria, JACQUELINE LEWIS 3.00
7 CARRÉ, Cristina Doldan 2.00
8 PRAVDA, KATHLEEN YOUDEN 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Side Hustle, Julie Hoskinson 10.00
2 COUGAR TRAIL, JENNIFER JACKSON-KEATING 7.00
3 Saint Tropez 24, KRISTINA MOSER 6.00
4 CASIA, ABBY RICH 5.00
5 Batieza, SARAH RYAN 4.00
6 RAYO Z, Jocelyn D. Pedler-vanik 3.00
7 CASH FLOW, ISABELLA BAER 2.00
8 POWER PLAY, HAYDN HUBBARD 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Tess Lee 10.00
2 Callisto, Angela Gais 7.00
3 HOPSKOTCH, Julia King 6.00
4 LA MIA DOLCE METÀ, LUCIA MAZZA-SOFTCHECK 5.00
5 Casadora 4, Kama Godek 4.00
6 JETSETTER, Audrey Blase 3.00
7 Plot Twist, SOPHIA SABERS 2.00
8 WHAT A GEM, Searlait Sanvik 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto, Angela Gais 10.00
2 BE QUITE EASY, AMELIA SEDROWICZ 7.00
3 LA MIA DOLCE METÀ, LUCIA MAZZA-SOFTCHECK 6.00
4 Atlanta, Paige Dugan 5.00
5 DIOMARO VDL, RILEY WRIGHT 4.00
6 CAPTIVATE, Tess Lee 3.00
7 WHAT A GEM, Searlait Sanvik 2.00
8 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCCINELLE, ALLISON TUSSEY 10.00
2 JORNO, Laura R. Murphy 7.00
3 Melody B, Megan Manubay 6.00
4 Alimit, Bethany Frick 5.00
5 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 4.00
6 L-Geneva HS, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
7 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, KRISTINA MOSER 2.00
8 Zakenman Zaffier, SARAH BUCHHOLZ 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melody B, Megan Manubay 10.00
2 CINDERELLA, Leea Bridgeman 7.00
3 MONACO, Kieley McQuaker 6.00
4 Cyber Girl, Jaime Horner 5.00
5 ANÓNIMO, Liat Abramove 4.00
6 Vivants Chalypso PS, Karen McFarland 3.00
7 Calcourt Thunder, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 2.00
8 COLOSO DE RODAS, Grace Black 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 10.00
2 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman 7.00
3 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 6.00
4 CELINE 32, Ashlynn Crowley 5.00
5 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger 4.00
6 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis 3.00
7 IMPERATRICE V/D DONKHOEVE, Audrey Blase 2.00
8 Somerset, Lotus Chang 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 10.00
2 GENERAL, Sofiya Idiyatullina 7.00
3 FLIM FLAM, Katie Whittaker 6.00
4 DOMINICA RC, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 4.00
6 DIOVANNI, Zoe Kotronis 3.00
7 Ekita Eindeken Z, Rowan Willis 2.00
8 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman 1.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIZABETH II, Christina Schueneman 10.00
2 Quiralido, Ashley Beall 7.00
3 HERLINBREAKER-M, Kristina Watkins 6.00
4 CAPE TOWN II, ELSA GODING 5.00
5 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Chris Locke 4.00
6 Bikkel, Sabine Neumann 3.00
7 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 2.00
8 GILLES, EMELIE LARKIN 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTAZE II, BRONWYN COOPER 10.00
2 KAYC, FLORIN BUCOVATI 7.00
3 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 6.00
4 Akadian, Eric Lamon 5.00
5 Lord Nicholas 1916, Guy Hodgson 4.00
6 VOTE FOR PEDRO, LINDA LAUPER-POLK 3.00
7 TITUS 2:11, Parrisa Anvari 2.00
8 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Envoy, Jackie Stary 10.00
2 D’EXTRA HEDONISTE, ZOE LERDA 7.00
3 Eton Royal 1916, Guy Hodgson 6.00
4 EXCEL STAR ATHENRY, BRITTNI POLAND 5.00
5 TOWER LUX, Zoe Kotronis 4.00
6 ELECTRIC SOCKS, Hannah Serfass 3.00
7 ENJOY Z, Stephanie Bourassa 2.00
8 CABOT FTR, NITA CROWLEY 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisto 26, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 D’EXTRA HEDONISTE, ZOE LERDA 7.00
3 ENJOY Z, Stephanie Bourassa 6.00
4 FLAMENCO PING, Megan Loughnane 5.00
5 Tristan, Eric Lamon 4.00
6 Special Envoy, Jackie Stary 3.00
7 VOLETI, MALLORY GIZA 2.00
8 Allure, Sabine Neumann 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 10.00
2 DUTCHESS, FRANCESCA GUIDI 7.00
3 GINA COLLADA, Judah Singer 6.00
4 Cavas Toftegard, Jami J. Jensen 5.00
5 Catull, Stephanie Bourassa 4.00
6 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 3.00
7 IRAYA, SOPHIE DEWAAL 2.00
8 GLADIUS EICKENRODE, MORGAN BAUGHER 1.00
9 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa 0.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 7.00
3 Captain My Captain 1916, Guy Hodgson 6.00
4 LITTLE JACK 10, Elizabeth Sack 5.00
5 Vavoom, Amanda S. Hood 4.00
6 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa 3.00
7 CHARLIE XVIII, Perla Boord 2.00
8 CALLIHALL, Lilly Wilson 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jared Petersen 7.00
3 CAYLEE PCH, MONICA HANKS 6.00
4 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 5.00
5 Aksai Chin Vdl, Jami J. Jensen 4.00
6 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 3.00
7 HAZEL RAH, JAIME AULETTO 2.00
8 NEVER EVER 2, SYDNEY SHELBY 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 7.00
3 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 6.00
4 BAM BAM DU MUZE, Kieley McQuaker 5.00
5 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 4.00
6 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Gatsby's Green Light, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 HOUSE, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLMEBACK PONTONS, JACQUELINE RUYLE 10.00
2 COOLRAD DE MAHN, JACQUELINE RUYLE 7.00
3 DOMINANT D´HOF TEN BOS, VALERIA VEGA 6.00
4 First Finch, Logan Taylor 5.00
5 Goliath, Addison Reed 4.00
6 Quantum Trost 3, Abby Grabowski 3.00
7 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 2.00
8 CLARION SN, LUCY HUBER 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond, Christoph Schroeder 8.00
2 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 7.00
3 Goliath, Addison Reed 6.00
4 COPABELLA VERDI, ISOBEL GUINNESS 5.00
5 CLARION SN, LUCY HUBER 4.00
6 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 3.00
7 WAYMAKER, Camryn Halley 2.00
8 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 1.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 340.B    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENRICO BLUE, Manuel G. Torres 10.00
2 Cuba Libre, Sean Jobin 7.00
3 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Jared Petersen 5.00
5 Kec City Limits, Willie Tynan 4.00
6 QUIMI DEL MASET, Martien Van Der Hoeven 3.00
7 DIANA MZ, Sadie Leon 2.00
8 COPAIN, Rowan Willis 1.00
9 Biche Du Tiblo, Christi McQuaker 0.00
10 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 0.00
11 CHAPEAU, FRANK HENDRIKS 0.00
12 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME PRIX- 340.B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLYOSKILL BIG BUCKS, Jordan Coyle 10.00
2 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Lauren Balcomb 5.00
5 AMEX Z, Todd Minikus 4.00
6 VAJRA DU BLAY, JAMES BRENNAN 3.00
7 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 2.00
8 QINGHAI, GUIDO KLATTE 1.00
9 Blue's Yer Daddy, Kelley Robinson 0.00
10 VAN HALEN Z, GUIDO KLATTE 0.00
11 Tasmanie Vh Lindehof Z, Riley Delbecq 0.00
12 WHOOP DE DOO, William H. Simpson 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX 340.A    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 10.00
2 EUROSTAR 1, JAMES ARKINS 7.00
3 AMEX Z, Todd Minikus 6.00
4 NABAL DE TRIVERA, ALBERTO MICHAN 5.00
5 Cetano van Aspergem Z, Santiago Lambre 4.00
6 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Blue's Yer Daddy, Kelley Robinson 2.00
8 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 1.00
9 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 0.00
10 Valentine Car, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
11 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 0.00
12 Any, Kady Abrahamson 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILD JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRIEL B, DANIELA MARIN 10.00
2 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 LONE STAR, CLAIRE MCDONNELL 6.00
4 Hilma, Mary Katheri Mitz 5.00
5 Caribean Covergirl, Isabelle Kaufman 4.00
6 QUENTIN ROLD, MORGAN MOYNIHAN 3.00
7 PADDINGTON, JESSICA LOREN 2.00
8 RIVERRUN, Ann Stalzer 1.00
9 Quintino, EMMA KIRK 0.00
10 PORTHOS, JORDAN FABIAN 0.00
11 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA 0.00
12 CAJUN BAYOU, SKYLYR LEIDICH 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVAZ, KYNDAL MANTUANO 10.00
2 Batieza, SARAH RYAN 7.00
3 Hidden In Plain Sight, M Peabody Kohler 6.00
4 COUGAR TRAIL, JENNIFER JACKSON-KEATING 5.00
5 COLOSO DE RODAS, Grace Black 4.00
6 CASIA, ABBY RICH 3.00
7 G Force Rc, SHARON MC ELVAIN 2.00
8 Arthos A Ria, Molly A. Kenney 1.00
9 CANDESCERE RC, CAROL LEIGH BRUMMER 0.00
10 DJANGO DU MONT DE PO, MARIA BRAZIL 0.00
11 CASH FLOW, ISABELLA BAER 0.00
12 Ulysse SL, Tara J. Masterson 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILD JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Tess Lee 10.00
2 LA MIA DOLCE METÀ, LUCIA MAZZA-SOFTCHECK 7.00
3 Casadora 4, Kama Godek 6.00
4 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 5.00
5 WHAT A GEM, Searlait Sanvik 4.00
6 Plot Twist, SOPHIA SABERS 3.00
7 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 2.00
8 HOPSKOTCH, Julia King 1.00
9 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melody B, Megan Manubay 10.00
2 KATUSKA, Linda Bammann 7.00
3 L-Geneva HS, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 CINDERELLA, Leea Bridgeman 5.00
5 LAMBORGHINI Z, Tara Townsend 4.00
6 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, KRISTINA MOSER 3.00
7 Zindiloma, Sean Jobin 2.00
8 FULL A'S, WHITNEY BROO BRUNNER 1.00
9 Zakenman Zaffier, SARAH BUCHHOLZ 0.00
10 OLIVER C, Sara Setian 0.00
11 PIKNE MCQUEEN, Taylor Ahern 0.00
12 NICOLETTE T, CAROLINE CRONIN 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 10.00
2 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman 7.00
3 FLIM FLAM, Katie Whittaker 6.00
4 CELINE 32, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 VERONE DE BORY, Ashlynn Crowley 4.00
6 PHOTOBOMB, Ellary Belote 3.00
7 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 2.00
8 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 1.00
9 DIAMANT DC Z, NAOMI CLARK 0.00
10 INKSTER W, Gracie Dreger 0.00
11 Somerset, Lotus Chang 0.00
12 WEMBLEY, GONDRON BAND SKY 0.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Nicholas 1916, Guy Hodgson 10.00
2 LODGEFIELD LILY, Jennifer Platt 7.00
3 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 6.00
4 Nomination Hastak, MARY WALKER 5.00
5 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 4.00
6 CANDELIA 2, BRYCE BOWEN 3.00
7 ELLIOT, Tattie Singer 2.00
8 Rye Val De Mai, Kady Abrahamson 1.00
9 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Chris Locke 0.00
10 Quiralido, Ashley Beall 0.00
11 JOSKE VAN DE KNUFFEL, JENNA HANSON 0.00
12 Kilrainey riddle, Bryn Hurley 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 freya, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 VOLETI, MALLORY GIZA 7.00
3 Eton Royal 1916, Guy Hodgson 6.00
4 Lola Del Sol, Lauren Mounts 5.00
5 Allure, Sabine Neumann 4.00
6 GLADIUS EICKENRODE, MORGAN BAUGHER 3.00
7 Special Envoy, Jackie Stary 2.00
8 MIA, Isabelle Ehman 1.00
9 KING'S FIELD, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
10 FLAMENCO PING, Megan Loughnane 0.00
11 D’EXTRA HEDONISTE, ZOE LERDA 0.00
12 RIPTIDE, Rebecca A. Guthrie 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CL 1.25M 340.B    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 10.00
2 Cavas Toftegard, Jami J. Jensen 7.00
3 Captain My Captain 1916, Guy Hodgson 6.00
4 Bahia Mouche, MELISSA STRAWSER 5.00
5 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Sangster, MIA SMITH 3.00
7 WELLINGTON GRANDORIE, MILLIE FISHER 2.00
8 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 1.00
9 MIKADO VAN DE BACKERSOEVE, RYLEE KOHLI 0.00
10 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa 0.00
11 CINNAMON LATTE, Natasha Werpy 0.00
12 Just For Fun, LEAH BERGMAN 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CL 1.35M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby's Green Light, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Aksai Chin Vdl, Jami J. Jensen 7.00
3 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 DARWIN DE MARS, MELISSA STRAWSER 5.00
5 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 4.00
6 REBEL FOR KICKS, Madelyn Scharf 3.00
7 CALLIHALL, Seth Vallhonrat 2.00
8 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely McIntosh 1.00
9 Auburn des Rosiers, Megan Storey 0.00
10 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 0.00
11 NEVER EVER 2, SYDNEY SHELBY 0.00
12 CENZO, Madison Wayda Smith 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CL 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLMEBACK PONTONS, JACQUELINE RUYLE 10.00
2 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 Brymm De Kergane, Roberto Daza 5.00
5 Goliath, Addison Reed 4.00
6 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 3.00
7 Quantum Trost 3, Abby Grabowski 2.00
8 Mithras Adb, Madison Wayda Smith 1.00
9 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 0.00
10 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
11 First Finch, William H. Simpson 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYRAMO Z, JACQUELINE RUYLE 10.00
2 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 7.00
3 All In Horses Cava, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 6.00
4 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 Eldorado, Tiffany Hammack 4.00
6 COOLIO 23, GUIDO KLATTE 3.00
7 Julesraimus De Barisy, Riley Delbecq 2.00
8 NABAL DE TRIVERA, ALBERTO MICHAN 1.00
9 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 0.00
10 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 0.00
11 Rustica LS La Silla, Vicente Guillen 0.00
12 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00

Class: 857 - 1.45M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 10.00
2 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Bull Run's Agape, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 6.00
4 CHATINUS, RICHARD SPOONER 5.00
5 GLAMOUR VAN DE KAKEBEEK, Anne L. Bingler 4.00
6 All In Horses Cava, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 3.00
7 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 1.00
9 PUERTAS LARCELO, Alejo Maddalena 0.00
10 FENISE, Willie Tynan 0.00
11 JOEVARO R, JAMES ARKINS 0.00
12 COLE YOUNGER, Megan Wexler 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 Sparkle, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 7.00
3 Shalamar, LANDON VOUVALIDES 6.00
4 PRINCE, JAGGER DAVIES 5.00
5 COCO CHANEL, Madison Koplin 4.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 Shalamar, LANDON VOUVALIDES 7.00
3 Sparkle, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 6.00
4 PRINCE, JAGGER DAVIES 5.00
5 COCO CHANEL, Madison Koplin 4.00
6 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, ALEKSANDRA KEELE 3.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 8.00
2 EARL GREY, AMELIA ENCK 7.00
3 PRINCE, JAGGER DAVIES 6.00
4 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, ALEKSANDRA KEELE 5.00
5 Sparkle, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 4.00
6 PETER PAN, Kinsley Nolte 3.00
7 COCO CHANEL, Madison Koplin 2.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EARL GREY, AMELIA ENCK 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 7.00
3 COCO CHANEL, Madison Koplin 6.00
4 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, ALEKSANDRA KEELE 5.00
5 PRINCE, JAGGER DAVIES 4.00
6 Sparkle, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 3.00
7 PETER PAN, Kinsley Nolte 2.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR 8.00
2 Shalamar, LANDON VOUVALIDES 7.00
3 COCO CHANEL, Madison Koplin 6.00
4 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, ALEKSANDRA KEELE 5.00
5 PRINCE, JAGGER DAVIES 4.00
6 Weebiscuit, Annabelle Wexler 3.00
7 Starboy, Madilyn Gagnon 2.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 10.00
2 PARADISIO 7.00
3 TOBLERONE, DEBRA RATTARY 6.00
4 CORAZON, Emie Nolte 5.00
5 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 4.00
6 WRIGLEY, LILLY WELDER 3.00
7 LONE STAR, TRACY LEAHY 2.00
8 Smitten, BECKETT KRAYNAK 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIEZO, Dominique Gonzalez 10.00
2 WHISKEY TANGO, Lauren Copeland 7.00
3 WYATT, EVELYN LEWIS 6.00
4 TOBLERONE, DEBRA RATTARY 5.00
5 Smitten, BECKETT KRAYNAK 4.00
6 LONE STAR, TRACY LEAHY 3.00
7 WRIGLEY, LILLY WELDER 2.00
8 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 1.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 10.00
2 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 7.00
3 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 6.00
4 LONE STAR, TRACY LEAHY 5.00
5 WRIGLEY, LILLY WELDER 4.00
6 PARADISIO 3.00
7 Spot On, Sandra Osterhaus 2.00
8 MTM DITTO, CHERYL WHITE 1.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOBLERONE, DEBRA RATTARY 10.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, BARBARA EGENHOFER 7.00
3 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 6.00
4 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 5.00
5 DANIELS JACK, MACENZIE INGENITO 4.00
6 WYATT, EVELYN LEWIS 3.00
7 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 2.00
8 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 1.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONE STAR, TRACY LEAHY 10.00
2 PARADISIO 7.00
3 Entrepreneur, ELLEN DEAN 6.00
4 WRIGLEY, LILLY WELDER 5.00
5 MTM DITTO, CHERYL WHITE 4.00
6 TOBLERONE, DEBRA RATTARY 3.00
7 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 2.00
8 Spot On, Sandra Osterhaus 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVELYN LEWIS, WYATT 10.00
2 DEBRA RATTARY, TOBLERONE 7.00
3 LILLY WELDER, WRIGLEY 6.00
4 ELLEN DEAN, Entrepreneur 5.00
5 JAGGER DAVIES, PRINCE 4.00
6 AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR, Sparkle 3.00
7 Lily Grace Hunter, PARADISIO 2.00
8 CHERYL WHITE, MTM DITTO 1.00

Class: 911 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBRA RATTARY, TOBLERONE 10.00
2 Lily Grace Hunter, PARADISIO 7.00
3 LILLY WELDER, WRIGLEY 6.00
4 BECKETT KRAYNAK, Smitten 5.00
5 AVERY ROPER VANDERCAR, Sparkle 4.00
6 EVELYN LEWIS, WYATT 3.00
7 JAGGER DAVIES, PRINCE 2.00
8 LANDON VOUVALIDES, Shalamar 1.00

Class: 912 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLEN DEAN, Entrepreneur 8.00
2 CHERYL WHITE, MTM DITTO 7.00
3 Lily Grace Hunter, PARADISIO 6.00
4 LILLY WELDER, WRIGLEY 5.00
5 JAGGER DAVIES, PRINCE 4.00
6 Emma foss, PRETTY WOMAN 3.00
7 MACENZIE INGENITO, DANIELS JACK 2.00
8 EVELYN LEWIS, WYATT 1.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy Lang, PEBBLE BEACH 8.00
2 AVERY FINE, LADY ZARHA 7.00
3 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 6.00
4 Ava Koplin, E.O. SWEET MAGNOLIA 5.00
5 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 4.00
6 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 3.00
7 TRACY KALM, Sugar and Spice 2.00
8 Rhonda Frick, BLUE MONDAY 1.00
8 Lucy Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 1.00

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 8.00
2 Lucy Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 7.00
3 AVERY FINE, LADY ZARHA 6.00
4 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 5.00
5 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 4.00
6 Ava Koplin, E.O. SWEET MAGNOLIA 3.00
7 TRACY KALM, Sugar and Spice 2.00 </