WEC Ocala Winter Spectacular #3

World Equestrian Center Ocala

January 19 - 23, 2022


Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonjour, Adrianne Gamboa 10.00
2 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 FOLKLORE, RACHEL LINDSEY 5.00
5 Casira, Frank H. Owens 4.00
6 MAXLIGHT, JEFF AYERS 3.00
7 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 1.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonjour, Adrianne Gamboa 10.00
2 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 FOLKLORE, RACHEL LINDSEY 6.00
4 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 4.00
6 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 3.00
7 Es Stylin, Candice King 2.00
8 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 1.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOLKLORE, RACHEL LINDSEY 10.00
2 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Candice King 6.00
4 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 5.00
5 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 4.00
6 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 2.00
8 Casira, Frank H. Owens 1.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Candice King 10.00
2 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 PINOT DEL SOLE, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 FOLKLORE, RACHEL LINDSEY 4.00
6 Casira, Frank H. Owens 3.00
7 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 1.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonjour, Adrianne Gamboa 10.00
2 TALLULAH, Tiffany Cambria 7.00
3 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 FOLKLORE, RACHEL LINDSEY 5.00
5 MAXLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 3.00
7 Es Stylin, Candice King 2.00
8 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 1.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 7.00
3 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 6.00
4 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 UN CHARMEUR FH Z, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 2.00
8 KELIAN V, DEV BRANHAM 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 7.00
3 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 UN CHARMEUR FH Z, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 2.00
8 CR Casani ES, Adrianne Gamboa 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 7.00
3 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 5.00
5 CR Casani ES, Adrianne Gamboa 4.00
6 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 3.00
7 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 UN CHARMEUR FH Z, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Honor Code, Jennifer Bliss 6.00
4 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 5.00
5 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 4.00
6 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 3.00
7 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rvf Petersburg, Rio Vista Farm 10.00
2 QUIVARO, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 CR Casani ES, Adrianne Gamboa 6.00
4 UN CHARMEUR FH Z, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 ESOTERIC, KRISSY WILSON 4.00
6 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 3.00
7 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, INCH CATHY 10.00
2 ELIOT DU BANNEY, Jessica Cross 7.00
3 Famous Last Words, Sam Berry 6.00
4 COCO, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 4.00
6 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 2.00
8 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
2 QUANTANA 31, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 CANDID TRAVELER, Sierra Smallwood 6.00
4 Bentley, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 ELIOT DU BANNEY, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 3.00
7 PERFECT GAME, Kyle Dewar 2.00
8 Hela, Megan Young 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADILLAC W, Colleen Acosta 10.00
2 Sunday Drive, JENNIFER MARSHALL 7.00
3 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Adrianne Gamboa 6.00
4 ELIOT DU BANNEY, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 CASINO ROYAL, Rio Vista Farm 4.00
6 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 3.00
7 COCO, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Samantha Wolfram 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADILLAC W, Colleen Acosta 10.00
2 QUANTANA 31, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Bentley, INCH CATHY 6.00
4 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 CUPIDO, Kyle Dewar 4.00
6 Hela, Megan Young 3.00
7 ELIOT DU BANNEY, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 CASINO ROYAL, Rio Vista Farm 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERFECT GAME, Kyle Dewar 10.00
2 Hela, Megan Young 7.00
3 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Bentley, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 I CANDY FF, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 COCO, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 2.00
8 CR HENRICK ES, Adrianne Gamboa 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 10.00
2 GREETINGS, RACHEL LINDSEY 7.00
3 Bonjour, Adrianne Gamboa 6.00
4 Jordantinus, David Jennings 5.00
5 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 4.00
6 Biarritz, JENNIFER A. TIRRELL 3.00
7 MTM BALI, KELLY LOREK 2.00
8 LENTINUS, Shane Powell 1.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREETINGS, RACHEL LINDSEY 10.00
2 Bonjour, Adrianne Gamboa 7.00
3 Jordantinus, David Jennings 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 5.00
5 MTM BALI, KELLY LOREK 4.00
6 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 3.00
7 Biarritz, JENNIFER A. TIRRELL 2.00
8 My Way, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 MTM BALI, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 WESTBOUND, Trina Green 6.00
4 Bonjour, Adrianne Gamboa 5.00
5 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 4.00
6 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 3.00
7 Carrida, Frank H. Owens 2.00
8 GREETINGS, RACHEL LINDSEY 1.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 MTM BALI, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 WESTBOUND, Trina Green 6.00
4 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 3.00
7 UNCLE SAM, ILANA HALPERN 2.00
8 Foreolan, CASEY MCKISSOCK 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM BALI, KELLY LOREK 10.00
2 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Bonjour, Adrianne Gamboa 6.00
4 GREETINGS, RACHEL LINDSEY 5.00
5 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 4.00
6 TRENDING, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 Foreolan, CASEY MCKISSOCK 2.00
8 GANDALF, JENNIFER A. TIRRELL 1.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 Pepita, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 LEVI, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Berde, INCH CATHY 3.00
7 BESPOKE, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Amar, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 LEVI, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 Berde, INCH CATHY 4.00
6 Sugarman, Jennifer Bliss 3.00
7 Amar, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 Girl Crush, Carly Williams 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Megan Young 10.00
2 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 CARERO, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 Starfighter, MEGAN KATHLE GHERE 2.00
8 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 COMANCHE, Megan Young 6.00
4 Pepita, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 BESPOKE, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 CABERNET, SARAH REDMAN 3.00
7 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 BESPOKE, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Rvf Catalina, Rio Vista Farm 6.00
4 Kryptonite, REBECCA ST ONGE 5.00
5 LEVI, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Girl Crush, Carly Williams 3.00
7 Berde, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 Aquataine, SARAH NATALE 1.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 8.00
2 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
4 KANNAN, Kam Mc Donald 5.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 8.00
2 KANNAN, Kam Mc Donald 7.00
3 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
4 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 5.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WH COSTCO, LYNNE STEPHENSON 8.00
2 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 6.00
4 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 5.00
5 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 4.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WH COSTCO, LYNNE STEPHENSON 8.00
2 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 6.00
4 TW VOLTAGE, LYNNE STEPHENSON 5.00
5 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 4.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERLINO PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 8.00
2 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 7.00
3 LEVANTOS, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 TOMORROWLAND, RACHEL LINDSEY 7.00
3 Sunday Drive, JENNIFER MARSHALL 6.00
4 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 5.00
5 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 4.00
6 CHIAGO, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 Callestino, Candice King 2.00
8 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 1.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 St. Nick, Olivia Wardell 6.00
4 DIABELLI RW, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Callestino, Candice King 4.00
6 QUILEPO VAN DE HELLE, Samantha Wolfram 3.00
7 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Sunday Drive, JENNIFER MARSHALL 1.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 8.00
2 Sunday Drive, JENNIFER MARSHALL 7.00
3 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 5.00
5 TOMORROWLAND, RACHEL LINDSEY 4.00
6 CHIAGO, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 2.00
8 Callestino, Candice King 1.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Drive, JENNIFER MARSHALL 8.00
2 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 CHIAGO, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Callestino, Candice King 3.00
7 St. Nick, Olivia Wardell 2.00
8 TOMORROWLAND, RACHEL LINDSEY 1.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOMORROWLAND, RACHEL LINDSEY 8.00
2 St. Nick, Olivia Wardell 7.00
3 TANGELINA, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Sunday Drive, JENNIFER MARSHALL 5.00
5 CHIAGO, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 3.00
7 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Callestino, Candice King 1.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HINCKUS TT, Paige Cade 8.00
2 LOUAN Z, Anna Christi Gansauer 7.00
3 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 6.00
4 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 5.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 8.00
2 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 7.00
3 HINCKUS TT, Paige Cade 6.00
4 LOUAN Z, Anna Christi Gansauer 5.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 8.00
2 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 7.00
3 HINCKUS TT, Paige Cade 6.00
4 LOUAN Z, Anna Christi Gansauer 5.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 8.00
2 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 7.00
3 HINCKUS TT, Paige Cade 6.00
4 LOUAN Z, Anna Christi Gansauer 5.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUAN Z, Anna Christi Gansauer 8.00
2 HINCKUS TT, Paige Cade 7.00
3 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 6.00
4 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 5.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 6.00
4 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 8.00
2 CASHMERO, Morlynn Farm 0.00
3 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 8.00
2 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 7.00
3 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 5.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm 8.00
2 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 8.00
2 HASTINGS, ASHLEY HIXON 7.00
3 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 6.00
4 Carrida, DS Holdings, LLC 5.00
5 Altuss, Gary Striker 4.00
6 Onboard, GERALD CAMERA 3.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, GERALD CAMERA 8.00
2 Carrida, DS Holdings, LLC 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 Altuss, Gary Striker 5.00
5 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 4.00
6 HASTINGS, ASHLEY HIXON 3.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altuss, Gary Striker 8.00
2 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 7.00
3 Onboard, GERALD CAMERA 6.00
4 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 5.00
5 HASTINGS, ASHLEY HIXON 4.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HASTINGS, ASHLEY HIXON 8.00
2 Altuss, Gary Striker 7.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 Onboard, GERALD CAMERA 5.00
5 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 4.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, GERALD CAMERA 8.00
2 HASTINGS, ASHLEY HIXON 7.00
3 Altuss, Gary Striker 6.00
4 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane 5.00
5 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 4.00
6 Carrida, DS Holdings, LLC 3.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 10.00
2 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 7.00
3 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 6.00
4 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 5.00
5 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 4.00
6 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 FOLKLORE, Speckhart SporthorseLlc 2.00
8 Cassio, Rory Caskey 1.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 10.00
2 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 7.00
3 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 6.00
4 Cassio, Rory Caskey 5.00
5 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 4.00
6 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 3.00
7 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 2.00
8 FOLKLORE, Speckhart SporthorseLlc 1.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 10.00
2 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 7.00
3 Cassio, Rory Caskey 6.00
4 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 5.00
5 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 4.00
6 FOLKLORE, Speckhart SporthorseLlc 3.00
7 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 2.00
8 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 1.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassio, Rory Caskey 10.00
2 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 7.00
3 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 6.00
4 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 5.00
5 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 4.00
6 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 3.00
7 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 2.00
8 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 10.00
2 Cassio, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 CAPTURE THE MEMORIES, LIA COMBS 6.00
4 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee 5.00
5 FOLKLORE, Speckhart SporthorseLlc 4.00
6 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 3.00
7 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 2.00
8 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 1.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, MEREDITH MOUNEY 10.00
2 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 Braemor, GERALD CAMERA 6.00
4 MAXLIGHT, GERALD CAMERA 5.00
5 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 4.00
6 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 3.00
7 Camelot, Judy Kerr 2.00
8 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 1.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXLIGHT, GERALD CAMERA 10.00
2 Wayfarer, MEREDITH MOUNEY 7.00
3 Braemor, GERALD CAMERA 6.00
4 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 5.00
5 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 4.00
6 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 3.00
7 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 2.00
8 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 1.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 10.00
2 Braemor, GERALD CAMERA 7.00
3 MAXLIGHT, GERALD CAMERA 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 5.00
5 Wayfarer, MEREDITH MOUNEY 4.00
6 Camelot, Judy Kerr 3.00
7 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 2.00
8 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 1.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, GERALD CAMERA 10.00
2 MAXLIGHT, GERALD CAMERA 7.00
3 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 6.00
4 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 5.00
5 Argonaut, ELIZABETH HUND 4.00
6 Wayfarer, MEREDITH MOUNEY 3.00
7 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 2.00
8 Camelot, Judy Kerr 1.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 Braemor, GERALD CAMERA 7.00
3 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 Wayfarer, MEREDITH MOUNEY 5.00
5 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 4.00
6 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 3.00
7 MAXLIGHT, GERALD CAMERA 2.00

Class: 115 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salano, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 CINGSLEY, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 7.00
3 MTM BALI, ASHLEY SCHNEIDER 6.00
4 Dreamland, Addison Reed 5.00
5 Viva's Glory, Macy White 4.00
6 Sir Hansel, RILEY TOWNSLEY 3.00

Class: 116 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB)*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINGSLEY, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 8.00
2 Dreamland, Addison Reed 7.00
3 Salano, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 MTM BALI, ASHLEY SCHNEIDER 5.00
5 Sir Hansel, RILEY TOWNSLEY 4.00
6 Viva's Glory, Macy White 3.00

Class: 117 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""(COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM BALI, ASHLEY SCHNEIDER 8.00
2 Salano, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 CINGSLEY, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 6.00
4 Viva's Glory, Macy White 5.00
5 Sir Hansel, RILEY TOWNSLEY 4.00
6 Dreamland, Addison Reed 3.00

Class: 118 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""(COMB)HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Hansel, RILEY TOWNSLEY 8.00
2 Dreamland, Addison Reed 7.00
3 Salano, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Viva's Glory, Macy White 5.00
5 CINGSLEY, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 4.00
6 MTM BALI, ASHLEY SCHNEIDER 3.00

Class: 119 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""(COMB)U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM BALI, ASHLEY SCHNEIDER 8.00
2 Viva's Glory, Macy White 7.00
3 Salano, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Dreamland, Addison Reed 5.00
5 CINGSLEY, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 4.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 8.00
2 WESTBOUND, MACY ROWE 7.00
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 6.00
4 Q, Hannah Serfass 5.00
5 Quoted, Lauren Gee 4.00
6 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 3.00
7 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 2.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 8.00
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 6.00
4 WESTBOUND, MACY ROWE 5.00
5 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Q, Hannah Serfass 3.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTBOUND, MACY ROWE 8.00
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Q, Hannah Serfass 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 5.00
5 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 3.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTBOUND, MACY ROWE 8.00
2 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 7.00
3 Q, Hannah Serfass 6.00
4 Quoted, Lauren Gee 5.00
5 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 3.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 8.00
2 Forget Me Not, Isabelle Kaufman 7.00
3 Rightful, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 WESTBOUND, MACY ROWE 5.00
5 Quoted, Lauren Gee 4.00
6 Q, Hannah Serfass 3.00

Class: 125 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFINDOR II, ARTESA SWORDS 10.00
2 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 7.00
3 McDreamy, Paige Jadick 6.00
4 CENTER OF ATTENTION, Addison Reed 5.00
5 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 4.00
6 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK 3.00
7 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 2.00
8 ZAFFIRE, Kayleigh Wyatt 1.00

Class: 126 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFINDOR II, ARTESA SWORDS 10.00
2 McDreamy, Paige Jadick 7.00
3 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 6.00
4 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 5.00
5 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 4.00
6 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK 3.00
7 ZAFFIRE, Kayleigh Wyatt 2.00
8 CENTER OF ATTENTION, Addison Reed 1.00

Class: 127 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTER OF ATTENTION, Addison Reed 10.00
2 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 7.00
3 McDreamy, Paige Jadick 6.00
4 ZAFFIRE, Kayleigh Wyatt 5.00
5 GRIFFINDOR II, ARTESA SWORDS 4.00
6 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK 3.00
7 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 2.00
8 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 1.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy, Paige Jadick 10.00
2 CENTER OF ATTENTION, Addison Reed 7.00
3 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 6.00
4 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK 5.00
5 ZAFFIRE, Kayleigh Wyatt 4.00
6 GRIFFINDOR II, ARTESA SWORDS 3.00
7 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 2.00
8 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 1.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 10.00
2 GRIFFINDOR II, ARTESA SWORDS 7.00
3 CENTER OF ATTENTION, Addison Reed 6.00
4 ZAFFIRE, Kayleigh Wyatt 5.00
5 McDreamy, Paige Jadick 4.00
6 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN 3.00
7 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 2.00
8 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON 1.00

Class: 161 - GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL(COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADDO GLORY BE!, Randee Beckman 8.00
2 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 7.00
3 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 4.00

Class: 162 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 7.00
3 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 CADDO GLORY BE!, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 4.00

Class: 163 - GREEN PONY HUNTER*(COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 6.00

Class: 164 - GREEN PONY HUNTER(COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 7.00
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 165 - GREEN PONY HUNTER(COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 6.00
4 Glass View's Star Trekker, Finley Scheffel 5.00

Class: 166 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 CADDO GLORY BE!, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 5.00

Class: 170 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mane Top's Outlook, Lydia Nelson 0.00
2 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 0.00
3 CHASING CHANCE, ANSLEY BEMAN 0.00
4 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 0.00

Class: 171 - SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 0.00
2 CHASING CHANCE, ANSLEY BEMAN 0.00
3 Mane Top's Outlook, Lydia Nelson 0.00
4 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 0.00

Class: 172 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHASING CHANCE, ANSLEY BEMAN 0.00
2 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 0.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 0.00
4 Mane Top's Outlook, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 173 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mane Top's Outlook, Lydia Nelson 0.00
2 CHASING CHANCE, ANSLEY BEMAN 0.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 0.00
4 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 0.00

Class: 174 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly 0.00
2 CHASING CHANCE, ANSLEY BEMAN 0.00
3 Mane Top's Outlook, Lydia Nelson 0.00
4 Mynach Miss Dior, Eva Krawcheck 0.00

Class: 181 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 TWITTER WH, Emma Flett 5.00

Class: 182 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 TWITTER WH, Emma Flett 5.00
5 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 4.00
6 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 3.00

Class: 183 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 TWITTER WH, Emma Flett 7.00
3 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 6.00
4 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 5.00
5 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 3.00

Class: 184 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 TWITTER WH, Emma Flett 7.00
3 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 6.00
4 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 5.00
5 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 3.00

Class: 185 - MED/LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 6.00
4 TWITTER WH, Emma Flett 5.00
5 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 3.00

Class: 186 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 WORTH THE WAIT, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 TWITTER WH, Emma Flett 5.00
5 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 4.00
6 At Last, MADELINE PERRY 3.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 CR Casani ES, Carroll Ray 7.00
3 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 6.00
4 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 5.00
5 GREETINGS, PRIYA ALVAREZ 4.00
6 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis 3.00
7 Pierre FDK, Mary Katheri Mitz 2.00
8 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 7.00
3 CASINO ROYAL, LILLIE GRANGER 6.00
4 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 5.00
5 GREETINGS, PRIYA ALVAREZ 4.00
6 DAZZLE, Ria Ohtsu 3.00
7 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis 2.00
8 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 10.00
2 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 6.00
4 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 5.00
5 CASINO ROYAL, LILLIE GRANGER 4.00
6 IDORETTE E, Taylor Matalon 3.00
7 GREETINGS, PRIYA ALVAREZ 2.00
8 DAZZLE, Ria Ohtsu 1.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 10.00
2 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 CASINO ROYAL, LILLIE GRANGER 6.00
4 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 5.00
5 IDORETTE E, Taylor Matalon 4.00
6 DAZZLE, Ria Ohtsu 3.00
7 GREETINGS, PRIYA ALVAREZ 2.00
8 Pierre FDK, Mary Katheri Mitz 1.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynosa, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 DAZZLE, Ria Ohtsu 7.00
3 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 6.00
4 GREETINGS, PRIYA ALVAREZ 5.00
5 Himini, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 4.00
6 Denver S, Leighton Gregg 3.00
7 CASINO ROYAL, LILLIE GRANGER 2.00
8 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sensational, Katherine Addison 8.00
2 Winston, Anabela Lynden 7.00
3 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 6.00
4 Logic, Charlotte Boer 5.00
5 DIAMOND, AMANDA THARP 4.00
6 Eagle, Avery Sketch 3.00
7 MTM GLOBAL, GABRIELLA HAGMAN 2.00
8 CARSON, Charlotte Boer 1.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 8.00
2 MTM GLOBAL, GABRIELLA HAGMAN 7.00
3 Winston, Anabela Lynden 6.00
4 DIAMOND, AMANDA THARP 5.00
5 Sensational, Katherine Addison 4.00
6 Logic, Charlotte Boer 3.00
7 CARSON, Charlotte Boer 2.00
8 Eagle, Avery Sketch 1.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sensational, Katherine Addison 8.00
2 DIAMOND, AMANDA THARP 7.00
3 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 6.00
4 JOHNDALE, Ava Guindi 5.00
5 Eagle, Avery Sketch 4.00
6 MTM GLOBAL, GABRIELLA HAGMAN 3.00
7 BON VOYAGE, Ava Guindi 2.00
8 Winston, Anabela Lynden 1.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND, AMANDA THARP 8.00
2 Winston, Anabela Lynden 7.00
3 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 6.00
4 Sensational, Katherine Addison 5.00
5 MTM GLOBAL, GABRIELLA HAGMAN 4.00
6 JOHNDALE, Ava Guindi 3.00
7 Eagle, Avery Sketch 2.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM GLOBAL, GABRIELLA HAGMAN 8.00
2 DIAMOND, AMANDA THARP 7.00
3 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 6.00
4 Sensational, Katherine Addison 5.00
5 Winston, Anabela Lynden 4.00
6 Eagle, Avery Sketch 3.00
7 JOHNDALE, Ava Guindi 2.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 UNFINISHED BUSINESS, Autumn Farr 4.00
6 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 3.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 5.00
5 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 4.00
6 UNFINISHED BUSINESS, Autumn Farr 3.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 6.00
4 Mccool, Payton Kite 5.00
5 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 4.00
6 UNFINISHED BUSINESS, Autumn Farr 3.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 4.00
6 UNFINISHED BUSINESS, Autumn Farr 3.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 CADDO GLORY BE!, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 UNFINISHED BUSINESS, Autumn Farr 3.00
7 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 2.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 7.00
3 ONE IN A MILLION, LILY BURNSED 6.00
4 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 5.00
5 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 4.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 7.00
3 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 6.00
4 ONE IN A MILLION, LILY BURNSED 5.00
5 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 4.00
6 INCA, MORGAN SPARGO 3.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 8.00
2 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 6.00
4 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 5.00
5 ONE IN A MILLION, LILY BURNSED 4.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 8.00
2 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 6.00
4 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 5.00
5 ONE IN A MILLION, LILY BURNSED 4.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch 7.00
3 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 6.00
4 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 5.00
5 ONE IN A MILLION, LILY BURNSED 4.00
6 INCA, MORGAN SPARGO 3.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 10.00
2 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 7.00
3 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 6.00
4 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, CELESTE FIGUEROA 5.00
5 All I Need, TRACY BEAVERS 4.00
6 ELOQUENT, AUDREY JEZEK 3.00
7 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 2.00
8 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Gabriella Savettiere 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 10.00
2 LE ELAZE, SLOAN POWELL 7.00
3 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, CELESTE FIGUEROA 6.00
4 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 5.00
5 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 4.00
6 QUINTENDER, CAROLINE JOHNSON 3.00
7 Viera, Taylor Ahern 2.00
8 All I Need, TRACY BEAVERS 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 10.00
2 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 7.00
3 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Gabriella Savettiere 6.00
4 All I Need, TRACY BEAVERS 5.00
5 ELOQUENT, AUDREY JEZEK 4.00
6 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 3.00
7 FRF Marquis, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, CELESTE FIGUEROA 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 10.00
2 ELOQUENT, AUDREY JEZEK 7.00
3 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 6.00
4 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 5.00
5 Viera, Taylor Ahern 4.00
6 All I Need, TRACY BEAVERS 3.00
7 LE ELAZE, SLOAN POWELL 2.00
8 CHAKARI, MOLLY HOSKINS 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELOQUENT, AUDREY JEZEK 10.00
2 ESOTERIC, REILLY POITEVENT 7.00
3 Viera, Taylor Ahern 6.00
4 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 5.00
5 Umako De Virginia, Claire Davidson 4.00
6 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, CELESTE FIGUEROA 3.00
7 CHAKARI, MOLLY HOSKINS 2.00
8 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 1.00

Class: 225 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 8.00
2 Devout, LARISSA KERN HUFNAGEL 7.00
3 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 6.00
4 Crayola, Karen Forbes 5.00
5 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 4.00
6 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 3.00
7 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 2.00
8 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 1.00

Class: 226 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 8.00
2 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 7.00
3 Devout, LARISSA KERN HUFNAGEL 6.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 5.00
5 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00
7 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 2.00
8 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 1.00

Class: 227 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crayola, Karen Forbes 8.00
2 Devout, LARISSA KERN HUFNAGEL 7.00
3 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 6.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 5.00
5 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 4.00
6 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 3.00
7 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 2.00
8 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 1.00

Class: 228 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 8.00
2 Crayola, Karen Forbes 7.00
3 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 6.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 5.00
5 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 4.00
6 WITTY COMEBACK, Rachel Bishop 3.00
7 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 2.00
8 Devout, LARISSA KERN HUFNAGEL 1.00

Class: 229 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROW, LAUREN BOLDT 8.00
2 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR 7.00
3 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 6.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Crayola, Karen Forbes 4.00
6 Devout, LARISSA KERN HUFNAGEL 3.00
7 DIAMANTE, KATRIINA RUOTSALO 2.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 8.00
2 PINCH HIT, PATTI SCHINDLER 7.00
3 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 6.00
4 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 5.00
5 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 4.00
6 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 3.00
7 PLAYGROUND, Adella Thompson 2.00
8 ZIGGY STARDUST, VALERIE KALDERON 1.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 8.00
2 PINCH HIT, PATTI SCHINDLER 7.00
3 Amar, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 MTM OPENING BELL, VALERIE KALDERON 5.00
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 4.00
6 LEVI, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 2.00
8 ZIGGY STARDUST, VALERIE KALDERON 1.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 8.00
2 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 7.00
3 Amar, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 After Dark, Linda Viens 5.00
5 Candy Crush, Sally Reichert 4.00
6 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 3.00
7 Pepita, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 MTM OPENING BELL, VALERIE KALDERON 1.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINCH HIT, PATTI SCHINDLER 8.00
2 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 7.00
3 After Dark, Linda Viens 6.00
4 Amar, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 RISE UP, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 4.00
6 ZIGGY STARDUST, VALERIE KALDERON 3.00
7 TESSERAE, Linda Viens 2.00
8 MTM OPENING BELL, VALERIE KALDERON 1.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 8.00
2 LEVI, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 After Dark, Linda Viens 6.00
4 MTM OPENING BELL, VALERIE KALDERON 5.00
5 Pepita, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 CONNOR, JAMIE PLANCK MARTIN 3.00
7 PINCH HIT, PATTI SCHINDLER 2.00
8 JACK SPARROW, Ellen Brandt 1.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 8.00
2 Statesman, Lisa G. Banister 7.00
3 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 6.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 8.00
2 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 7.00
3 Statesman, Lisa G. Banister 6.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Statesman, Lisa G. Banister 8.00
2 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 7.00
3 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 6.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 8.00
2 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 7.00
3 Statesman, Lisa G. Banister 6.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 8.00
2 Statesman, Lisa G. Banister 7.00
3 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVI, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
4 Berde, INCH CATHY 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 3.00
7 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 2.00
8 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyra Mb Z, Matt Martin 10.00
2 MTM GLOBAL, Trina Green 7.00
3 J'Adore Z, Christine Wiggins 6.00
4 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 5.00
5 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK 4.00
6 LANDMARK, SARAH NATALE 3.00
7 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 2.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL WATER, CAMILLE STARK 10.00
2 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK 6.00
4 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 5.00
5 JET PUFF, ABI RUSSO 4.00
6 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 3.00
7 QUIWIAN, Victoria Zahorik 2.00
8 HINCKUS TT, Samantha Wolfram 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK 10.00
2 J'Adore Z, Christine Wiggins 7.00
3 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
4 JET PUFF, ABI RUSSO 5.00
5 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 4.00
6 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 3.00
7 HINCKUS TT, Samantha Wolfram 2.00
8 INDERAS, Laura Bachmann 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUTURE 4CAST, JENNIFER MARSHALL 10.00
2 TALISMAN, REBECCA ST ONGE 7.00
3 HINCKUS TT, Samantha Wolfram 6.00
4 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY 5.00
5 J'Adore Z, Christine Wiggins 4.00
6 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK 3.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasper, GRACE WIEBELHAUS 8.00
2 Meiko, Jessalyn Gardner 7.00
3 RACEY WEEKEND, Courtney Ballantyne 6.00
4 INCA, MORGAN SPARGO 5.00
5 Somermist Count on Me, Carly Williams 4.00
6 LOVESTONE, Gwenyth Stromdahl 3.00
7 HEIDES SLEW, Gwenyth Stromdahl 2.00
8 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 1.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiko, Jessalyn Gardner 8.00
2 Jasper, GRACE WIEBELHAUS 7.00
3 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 6.00
4 RACEY WEEKEND, Courtney Ballantyne 5.00
5 INCA, MORGAN SPARGO 4.00
6 Somermist Count on Me, Carly Williams 3.00
7 LOVESTONE, Gwenyth Stromdahl 2.00
8 HEIDES SLEW, Gwenyth Stromdahl 1.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Meiko, Jessalyn Gardner 7.00
3 IMPERIAL SILVER, Casey Oliver 6.00
4 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 5.00
5 RACEY WEEKEND, Courtney Ballantyne 4.00
6 Somermist Count on Me, Carly Williams 3.00
7 INCA, MORGAN SPARGO 2.00
8 LOVESTONE, Gwenyth Stromdahl 1.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiko, Jessalyn Gardner 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 FRF VIENNA WALTZ, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 RACEY WEEKEND, Courtney Ballantyne 4.00
6 HEIDES SLEW, Gwenyth Stromdahl 3.00
7 Somermist Count on Me, Carly Williams 2.00
8 INCA, MORGAN SPARGO 1.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiko, Jessalyn Gardner 8.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 LOVESTONE, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 Somermist Count on Me, Carly Williams 4.00
6 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar 3.00
7 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 2.00
8 RACEY WEEKEND, Courtney Ballantyne 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasper, Lilly French 10.00
2 Island Girl, BRIANNA BELTER 7.00
3 Pepperwood Enchanted, Eliza Hay 6.00
4 ROCK WITH ME, Ashley Currier 5.00
5 GABRIELLA DANTE, JENNIFER RUSSELL 4.00
6 K Divino, Hannah Gannon 3.00
7 Spot On, Sandra Osterhaus 2.00
8 Caesar P, ANNA GILBERT 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepperwood Enchanted, Eliza Hay 10.00
2 SWS Presley, VALERIE THIBAUT 7.00
3 GABRIELLA DANTE, JENNIFER RUSSELL 6.00
4 Jasper, Lilly French 5.00
5 Meiko, Jessalyn Gardner 4.00
6 MIDNIGHT BLUES, Eliza Hay 3.00
7 Island Girl, BRIANNA BELTER 2.00
8 LOVESTONE, Gwenyth Stromdahl 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 6.00
4 Pepperwood Enchanted, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 JUKEBOX, Hailey Murdock 4.00
6 Resonance, Kimberley Kaminski 3.00
7 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 2.00
8 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Catherine E. Tucker 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSTEAD OF ROSES, JF Gagne 10.00
2 LADY GRACE, William M. Russell 7.00
3 JUKEBOX, Hailey Murdock 6.00
4 IMPERIAL SILVER, Casey Oliver 5.00
5 Pepperwood Enchanted, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 Meiko, Jessalyn Gardner 3.00
7 Count Fleetwood, BRIANNA BELTER 2.00
8 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Devin A. Seek 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiko, Jessalyn Gardner 10.00
2 Count Fleetwood, BRIANNA BELTER 7.00
3 WISEWOOD MR. DEBONAIR, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 SWS Presley, VALERIE THIBAUT 5.00
5 LOVESTONE, Gwenyth Stromdahl 4.00
6 RESONANCE, Kimberley Kaminski 3.00
7 Sergio CTF, Jamie L. Mills 2.00
8 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADISIO, HANNAH PATTERMANN 10.00
2 WHISKEY TANGO, Catherine E. Tucker 7.00
3 Con Figaro, Harley Hott 6.00
4 GREY GOOSE, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 5.00
5 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 ROMULUS, SUSAN PENLAND 3.00
7 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 MAI STAR, Hannah Matts 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY TANGO, Catherine E. Tucker 10.00
2 Con Figaro, Harley Hott 7.00
3 GREY GOOSE, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 6.00
4 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 4.00
6 Royal and Rare, Gwenyth Stromdahl 3.00
7 LAVAZZA, Morgan Potter 2.00
8 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY TANGO, Lauren Copeland 10.00
2 MAI STAR, Jane Baysore 7.00
3 PARADISIO, HANNAH PATTERMANN 6.00
4 GREY GOOSE, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 5.00
5 TARGET VERIFIED, MADISON ANN SKARZENSKI 4.00
6 Con Figaro, Harley Hott 3.00
7 FLEET STREET, TRACY SMITH 2.00
8 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Lauren Underhill 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISKEY TANGO, Lauren Copeland 10.00
2 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 GREY GOOSE, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 6.00
4 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Lauren Underhill 4.00
6 TARGET VERIFIED, MADISON ANN SKARZENSKI 3.00
7 FLEET STREET, TRACY SMITH 2.00
8 ROMULUS, SUSAN PENLAND 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 PARADISIO, HANNAH PATTERMANN 7.00
3 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Lauren Underhill 6.00
4 ROMULUS, SUSAN PENLAND 5.00
5 WHISKEY TANGO, Lauren Copeland 4.00
6 Royal and Rare, Gwenyth Stromdahl 3.00
7 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 CURIOUS GEORGE, Eliza Hay 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Supreme 6, JAMES HENSEN 10.00
1 DREAMWORK, Kelly Mullen
2 River City, William M. Russell
2 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 7.00
3 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 6.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Amazing Stitchuation, Trina Green 5.00
4 RENOIR, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross
5 FROSTED, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 MOONSHINE T, MARY LHOTAN 3.00
6 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins
7 CORTEZ Z, Martien Van Der Hoeven 2.00
7 Vivian, Linda Corvari
8 Gorgeous George O, FINWE DUFFIN 1.00
8 Sydney Ardeo, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 10.00
1 MOONSHINE T, MARY LHOTAN 10.00
2 Supreme 6, JAMES HENSEN 7.00
2 DREAMWORK, Kelly Mullen 7.00
3 CORTEZ Z, Martien Van Der Hoeven 6.00
3 NASDAQ, KRISSY WILSON 6.00
4 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 5.00
4 CAN'T BUY ME LOVE, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 RENOIR, Hannah Neumann 4.00
5 MARVICK, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 3.00
6 VIVIAN, Linda Corvari 3.00
7 River City, William M. Russell 2.00
7 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 2.00
8 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 1.00
8 COLOUR GUARD, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 DREAMWORK, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 7.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Supreme 6, JAMES HENSEN
3 FROSTED, Isaac Leffkowitz
4 MOONSHINE T, MARY LHOTAN
4 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross
5 New Castle, Nourah Caskey
5 CAN'T BUY ME LOVE, Hannah Neumann
6 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell
6 MARVICK, Shannon M. Dickinson
7 Calistro, Baba Zipkin
7 Sirocco, Mickie Sage
8 RENOIR, Hannah Neumann
8 HE'S HER MAN, August Torsilieri

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Supreme 6, JAMES HENSEN
1 CECILIA, Amanda P. Steege
2 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix
2 JADIVO, Kelly Mullen
3 DREAMWORK, Kelly Mullen
3 Santorini RW, Sierra Smallwood
4 MOONSHINE T, MARY LHOTAN
4 HALO, Kelley Robinson
5 County Down, RENEE LENKART
5 FROSTED, Isaac Leffkowitz
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson
6 Brulee, Hannah Neumann
7 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill
7 CAN'T BUY ME LOVE, Hannah Neumann
8 Calistro, Baba Zipkin
8 CORNETS PRINCESS, TRISTON SMITH

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Supreme 6, JAMES HENSEN
1 Vienna, Hillary Johnson
2 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix
2 HALO, Kelley Robinson
3 MOONSHINE T, MARY LHOTAN
3 DREAMWORK, Kelly Mullen
4 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill
4 JADIVO, Kelly Mullen
5 NASDAQ, KRISSY WILSON
5 CORNETS PRINCESS, TRISTON SMITH
6 ENCHANTED, INCH CATHY
6 Sydney Ardeo, Aidan Smith-Fullerton
7 River City, William M. Russell
7 RHAPSODY PEARL, Samantha Wolfram
8 Calistro, Baba Zipkin
8 MARVICK, Shannon M. Dickinson

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornucopia, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 10.00
1 PINCH HIT, JENNIFER MARSHALL 10.00
2 Royal Balou, KELLY LOREK 7.00
2 After Dark, Nathalie Petschenig 7.00
3 High Tide, Marjorie Sidman 6.00
3 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
4 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 LOKANO, Frank Perla 4.00
5 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 4.00
6 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 3.00
6 Drommels, RACHEL LINDSEY 3.00
7 FRF Athena, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
7 TESSERAE, Nathalie Petschenig 2.00
8 CR Alegrio ES, Adrianne Gamboa 1.00
8 JOYFUL, KASI RAY 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 After Dark, Nathalie Petschenig 10.00
2 PINCH HIT, JENNIFER MARSHALL 7.00
2 Wayfarer, GENIE HARPER 7.00
3 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
3 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 6.00
4 KINGSBOY, Matt Martin 5.00
4 LEONARDO DA VINCENT HDH, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 CR Alegrio ES, Adrianne Gamboa 4.00
5 MTM SUNDANCE, REBECCA ST ONGE 4.00
6 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
6 LOKANO, Frank Perla 3.00
7 Cornucopia, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 2.00
7 Ben-Jammin, SARAH NATALE 2.00
8 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 1.00
8 FELLINI, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INO, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 Royal Balou, KELLY LOREK 10.00
2 DISCLOSURE, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 MR. LINCOLN, ELIZABETH HUND 7.00
3 Drommels, RACHEL LINDSEY 6.00
3 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Gabriella Savettiere 6.00
4 MTM SUNDANCE, REBECCA ST ONGE 5.00
4 Cornucopia, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 5.00
5 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
5 COMFORT, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
6 Shawneetown, Cindi Robbins 3.00
7 FRF Athena, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
7 Ben-Jammin, SARAH NATALE 2.00
8 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 1.00
8 PINCH HIT, JENNIFER MARSHALL 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INO, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
2 Royal Balou, KELLY LOREK 7.00
2 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Gabriella Savettiere 7.00
3 CHOCOLATE SUNDAY, Katharina Gebauer 6.00
3 DISCLOSURE, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
4 VINHY MINNY, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 Semper Gustavson, BRYCE RICHARDSON 4.00
5 REVITA BELU, LINCK KAITLYN 4.00
6 Ben-Jammin, SARAH NATALE 3.00
6 After Dark, Linda Viens 3.00
7 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 2.00
7 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD 2.00
8 COFFEE, KIRSTEN MALACARNE 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA Z, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 INO, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 After Dark, Linda Viens 7.00
2 Salsa Night, Faith Conroy 7.00
3 MTM SUNDANCE, REBECCA ST ONGE 6.00
3 Semper Gustavson, BRYCE RICHARDSON 6.00
4 DANIELS JACK, Frank Perla 5.00
4 Trade Winds Enrique, LAURA Ray 5.00
5 LOKANO, Frank Perla 4.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM OPENING BELL, KELLY LOREK 10.00
1 Socialite, Elena Barrick 10.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
2 Winston, BILL MCMORRIS 7.00
3 Varina, Jessica Cross 6.00
3 Denver S, Sam Berry 6.00
4 JACK SPARROW, Kelly Mullen 5.00
4 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Haribo, Sam Berry 4.00
5 ZIGGY STARDUST, KELLY LOREK 4.00
6 JUBILANT, Diana Cummings 3.00
6 KINGSBOY, Matt Martin 3.00
7 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 2.00
7 Maysen Vr, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 LE ELAZE, Jessica Cross 1.00
8 Chapulin, Morgan Potter 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 MTM OPENING BELL, KELLY LOREK 10.00
2 JACK SPARROW, Kelly Mullen 7.00
2 Haribo, Sam Berry 7.00
3 LE ELAZE, Jessica Cross 6.00
3 Denver S, Sam Berry 6.00
4 RENDEZVOUS FLF, Kam Mc Donald 5.00
4 MACGYVER, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Umako De Virginia, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
5 PALOU VD CAATSHOEVE, Haley Gassel 4.00
6 ZIGGY STARDUST, KELLY LOREK 3.00
6 MARENGO, Diana Cummings 3.00
7 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 2.00
7 Camelot, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 KINGSBOY, Matt Martin 1.00
8 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Maysen Vr, Isaac Leffkowitz 10.00
2 MTM OPENING BELL, KELLY LOREK 7.00
2 ZIGGY STARDUST, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
3 Candy Crush, KRISSY WILSON 6.00
4 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 5.00
4 SF Cobolenskey, Matt Martin 5.00
5 JACK SPARROW, Kelly Mullen 4.00
5 Cyra Mb Z, HEATHER SLACK 4.00
6 PALOU VD CAATSHOEVE, Haley Gassel 3.00
6 DISCLOSURE, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 2.00
7 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 1.00
8 Chapulin, Morgan Potter 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 KINGSBOY, Matt Martin 10.00
2 MTM OPENING BELL, KELLY LOREK 7.00
2 Maysen Vr, Isaac Leffkowitz 7.00
3 DISCLOSURE, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 CABAT, Ashlynn Crowley 6.00
4 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
4 GRETZKY, TRISTON SMITH 5.00
5 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 4.00
5 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 ZIGGY STARDUST, KELLY LOREK 3.00
6 PALOU VD CAATSHOEVE, Haley Gassel 3.00
7 Candy Crush, KRISSY WILSON 2.00
7 REVITA BELU, LINCK KAITLYN 2.00
8 JUBILANT, Diana Cummings 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIGGY STARDUST, KELLY LOREK 10.00
1 Best of Me, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Casual FZ, Sam Berry 7.00
2 LUMINARY, Olivia Wardell 7.00
3 Shawneetown, Cindi Robbins 6.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Souvenir, Katalena Prusso 5.00
4 RIO JAVA HOUSE, JENNIFER A. TIRRELL 5.00
5 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
5 Lynosa, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 E QUIDI, BRITTANY PEREZ 3.00
6 JOHNDALE, Ava Guindi 3.00
7 MTM OPENING BELL, KELLY LOREK 2.00
7 Maysen Vr, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Candy Crush, KRISSY WILSON 1.00
8 Caitano, Becky Nuth 1.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Michelle Moen 10.00
2 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross 7.00
3 Santorini RW, Sierra Smallwood 6.00
4 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 5.00
5 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 BUY THE BOOK, Horse Owner 3.00
7 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 2.00
8 ENVY, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Michelle Moen 10.00
2 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 BUY THE BOOK, Horse Owner 5.00
5 FROSTED, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 RHAPSODY PEARL, Samantha Wolfram 3.00
7 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 2.00
8 Banker, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross 10.00
2 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Emerald City, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 BUY THE BOOK, Horse Owner 5.00
5 Iris, RENEE LENKART 4.00
6 DIACUDO, Lauren Underhill 3.00
7 VIVIAN, Linda Corvari 2.00
8 MICHTERS, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Santorini RW, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 Emerald City, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 INSTEAD OF ROSES, HANNAH PATTERMANN 4.00
6 BUY THE BOOK, Horse Owner 3.00
7 Iris, RENEE LENKART 2.00
8 ENVY, INCH CATHY 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beloved, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Santorini RW, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 FOR FREEDOM Z, Elisabeth Yeager 6.00
4 VANCOUVER, Kim Hopkins 5.00
5 Qizmet SF, AVA TAESCHLER 4.00
6 TIMELESS, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 ENVY, INCH CATHY 2.00
8 INSTEAD OF ROSES, HANNAH PATTERMANN 1.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drommels, ELLE REINARZ 10.00
2 Casira, LILA HAMPTON 7.00
3 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 6.00
4 HORSE #1, CALEIGH MURPHY 5.00
5 MOONSHINE T, VICTORIA KRAUSE 4.00
6 FORTUNA II, PILAR FERNANDEZ 3.00
7 EQUINOX, CAYDEN WARD 2.00
8 KILLIAN, ISABELLA WHITE 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drommels, ELLE REINARZ 10.00
2 Amazing Stitchuation, ISABEL HATTON 7.00
3 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 6.00
4 KILLIAN, ISABELLA WHITE 5.00
5 Casira, LILA HAMPTON 4.00
6 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 3.00
7 CR HENRICK ES, KELSI MURPHY 2.00
8 Semper Gustavson, LILLIE ANTHONY 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drommels, ELLE REINARZ 10.00
2 Casira, LILA HAMPTON 7.00
3 Mr. Big, Hope Shankle 6.00
4 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 5.00
5 HORSE #1, CALEIGH MURPHY 4.00
6 EQUINOX, CAYDEN WARD 3.00
7 Croccina Z, Caroline Healy 2.00
8 JACK ORNIQUE, ISABELLA WHYTE 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 10.00
2 Amazing Stitchuation, ISABEL HATTON 7.00
3 Semper Gustavson, LILLIE ANTHONY 6.00
4 Croccina Z, Caroline Healy 5.00
5 Drommels, ELLE REINARZ 4.00
6 CR HENRICK ES, KELSI MURPHY 3.00
7 GRAFTON STREET, ALYSSA SOMERICK 2.00
8 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasper, GRACE WIEBELHAUS 10.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis 7.00
3 Amazing Stitchuation, ISABEL HATTON 6.00
4 Drommels, ELLE REINARZ 5.00
5 MOONSHINE T, VICTORIA KRAUSE 4.00
6 Sporty, HANNAH WYANT 3.00
7 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA 2.00
8 TOMORROWLAND, PRIYA ALVAREZ 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Castle, Nourah Caskey 10.00
1 Independence M, William Rube 10.00
2 Supreme 6, SUSAN S. BRADLEY 7.00
2 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 7.00
3 River City, Mimi Hardie 6.00
3 GRETZKY, AUDREY L. ALLEN 6.00
4 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 5.00
4 Persistence, Denise W. Short 5.00
5 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 4.00
5 HALO, Alyssa Stockla 4.00
6 FRF Tiara, Elizabeth Barnes 3.00
6 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 3.00
7 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 2.00
7 Spirit Impressive, LAURA MARKS 2.00
8 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 1.00
8 CINDERELLA, MADISON KATZ 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""* (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 10.00
1 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 10.00
2 River City, Mimi Hardie 7.00
2 CINDERELLA, MADISON KATZ 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 6.00
3 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 6.00
4 Independence M, William Rube 5.00
4 Persistence, Denise W. Short 5.00
5 Jadivo, SUSAN MYERS 4.00
5 Supreme 6, SUSAN S. BRADLEY 4.00
6 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 3.00
6 Vienna, Starr Humphries 3.00
7 New Castle, Nourah Caskey 2.00
7 Showstar, MADISON HALL 2.00
8 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 1.00
8 HALO, Alyssa Stockla 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 10.00
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 7.00
2 FRONT AND CENTER WF, JAMIE MARSHALL 7.00
3 HALO, Alyssa Stockla 6.00
3 Persistence, Denise W. Short 6.00
4 KODIAK HARBOR, BETH A. FORD 5.00
4 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 5.00
5 River City, Mimi Hardie 4.00
5 KALLUCINI, Eva Bernstein 4.00
6 New Castle, Nourah Caskey 3.00
6 PAINT THE WIND, Maya Wyman 3.00
7 Vienna, Starr Humphries 2.00
7 CINDERELLA, MADISON KATZ 2.00
8 Independence M, William Rube 1.00
8 Jadivo, SUSAN MYERS 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT AND CENTER WF, JAMIE MARSHALL 10.00
1 KALLUCINI, Eva Bernstein 10.00
2 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 7.00
2 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 7.00
3 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 6.00
3 HALO, Alyssa Stockla 6.00
4 Supreme 6, SUSAN S. BRADLEY 5.00
4 MICHTERS, EMILY MITZEL 5.00
5 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick 4.00
5 Showstar, MADISON HALL 4.00
6 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 3.00
6 PAINT THE WIND, Maya Wyman 3.00
7 New Castle, Nourah Caskey 2.00
7 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 2.00
8 LINCOLN VAN DE NEYEN, Maya Wyman 1.00
8 Spirit Impressive, LAURA MARKS 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna, Starr Humphries 10.00
1 HALO, Alyssa Stockla 10.00
2 WHY NOT, GABRIELLE VEGA 7.00
2 Showstar, MADISON HALL 7.00
3 Jadivo, SUSAN MYERS 6.00
3 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 6.00
4 CECILIA, CARA GARITO 5.00
4 MARVICK, Greta Pogue 5.00
5 River City, Mimi Hardie 4.00
5 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 4.00
6 Supreme 6, SUSAN S. BRADLEY 3.00
6 CINDERELLA, MADISON KATZ 3.00
7 New Castle, Nourah Caskey 2.00
7 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 2.00
8 Gorgeous George O, SHARON MCCANN 1.00
8 Spirit Impressive, LAURA MARKS 1.00

Class: 403 - WEC 3' JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
2 Biarritz, LAURA VAN ROOYEN 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 5.00
5 CITATION, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 3.00
7 Camelot, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 1.00
9 NEMESIS 11, Annabelle Brown 0.00
10 Cassio, Rory Caskey 0.00
11 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
12 REVITA BELU, LINCK KAITLYN 0.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Megan Young 10.00
2 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Shutterbug, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Brian Feigus 5.00
5 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 4.00
6 Sugarman, Jennifer Bliss 3.00
7 WHAT D'YA THINK, Megan Young 2.00
8 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 1.00
9 James, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
10 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson 0.00
11 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 0.00
12 CADILLAC W, Colleen Acosta 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Cypress, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Delighted, David Jennings 5.00
5 DIADORA, KRISTEN BUMPUS 4.00
6 Prosecco, ILANA HALPERN 3.00
7 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 2.00
8 Favoriet, Tiffany Lee 1.00
9 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey 0.00
10 Sir Hansel, RILEY TOWNSLEY 0.00
11 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS 0.00
12 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 TWITTER WH, Emma Flett 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel 3.00
7 Mane Top's Outlook, Lydia Nelson 2.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PS COMIC CHROME, Alexa Riccio 10.00
2 HALO, Alyssa Stockla 7.00
3 NYMERIA, CARRIE BENNETT 6.00
4 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 5.00
5 BIG BANG, Erin Schotthoefer 4.00
6 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 3.00
7 ISADORA, Callie G. Kelly 2.00
8 Qizmet SF, AVA TAESCHLER 1.00
9 Easy Living, Katelyn Rezac 0.00
10 Drommels, ELLE REINARZ 0.00
11 Best of Me, Jacquelyn Maggiore 0.00
12 Supreme 6, SUSAN S. BRADLEY 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYNOSA, Lauren Gee
2 CASINO ROYAL, LILLIE GRANGER
3 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb
4 MTM GLOBAL, GABRIELLA HAGMAN
5 Denver S, Leighton Gregg
6 DIAMOND, AMANDA THARP
7 GREETINGS, PRIYA ALVAREZ
8 Winston, Anabela Lynden
9 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
10 Sensational, Katherine Addison

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen
2 Varina, WatersEdge Stables
3 Devout, LARISSA KERN HUFNAGEL
4 Sawyer, ELIZABETH DEVOR
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson
6 LE ELAZE, SLOAN POWELL
7 PINCH HIT, PATTI SCHINDLER
8 Amar, Karen Kogon
9 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, CELESTE FIGUEROA
10 MTM OPENING BELL, VALERIE KALDERON
11 Chapulin, Amy Bieber

Class: 413 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINGSLEY, MADISON SANDERS
2 MTM BALI, ASHLEY SCHNEIDER
3 Dreamland, Addison Reed
4 Salano, Katalena Prusso
5 VIVA'S GLORY, Macy White
6 Sir Hansel, RILEY TOWNSLEY

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer
4 GRIFFINDOR II, ARTESA SWORDS
5 Rightful, Katalena Prusso
6 NUMBER ONE, CALEAN GIPSON
7 TIK TOK Z, KATE STARK
8 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN
9 McDreamy, Paige Jadick
10 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD
11 WESTBOUND, MACY ROWE
12 Q, Hannah Serfass

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST FOR KICKS, Sophia Vella
4 Party Favour, ARDATH HASTEY
5 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery
6 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian
7 Wayfarer, MEREDITH MOUNEY
8 Cassio, Rory Caskey
9 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin
10 Discreet, Georgia Keogh
11 MTM WALK IT OUT, Melissa Lee
12 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cashmero, Morlynn Farm
3 LOST ART, Isabel M. Harbour
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
5 Altuss, Gary Striker
6 DREAM CATCHER, Sally Culhane
7 HASTINGS, ASHLEY HIXON
8 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE, Rory Caskey
9 Carrida, DS Holdings, LLC
10 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH THE WAIT, Katalena Prusso
2 Mane Top's Outlook, Lydia Nelson
3 TWITTER WH, Emma Flett
4 GIRL ON FIRE, Frances Kelly
5 CHASING CHANCE, ANSLEY BEMAN
6 BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel
7 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel
8 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
2 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Susannah Morrell
2 I LOVE YOU A LATTE, Adele Dewar
3 Mccool, Payton Kite
4 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell
5 My Boy Blue, Adele Dewar
6 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill
7 Coming Up Gold, Rachel Losch
8 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drommels, ELLE REINARZ
2 Casira, LILA HAMPTON
3 CR HENRICK ES, KELSI MURPHY
4 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher
5 HORSE #1, CALEIGH MURPHY
6 Select, ELIZABETH SCHROCK
7 Semper Gustavson, LILLIE ANTHONY
8 C'EST SI BON, KINCHELOE SOPHIA
9 KILLIAN, ISABELLA WHITE
10 Jasper, GRACE WIEBELHAUS
11 ROCK WITH ME, Ashley Currier
12 Amazing Stitchuation, ISABEL HATTON

Class: 427 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Kelly Fleming
2 TIMELESS, Madeline Wonsick
3 JADIVO, Kelly Mullen
4 River City, Mimi Hardie
5 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski
6 CINDERELLA, MADISON KATZ
7 Independence M, William Rube
8 Showstar, MADISON HALL
9 POWERPLAY, Kelley Robinson
10 Supreme 6, SUSAN S. BRADLEY
11 New Castle, Nourah Caskey
12 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 0.00
2 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 0.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 0.00
2 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 0.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 0.00
2 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 0.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, Q 8.00
2 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Forget Me Not 7.00
3 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 6.00
4 Lauren Gee, LYNOSA 5.00
5 JOSEPHINE CASSIDY, VICTORY'S DIG THE PLATINUM 4.00
6 Kayley Gardner, INDERAS 3.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, LYNOSA 8.00
2 Hannah Serfass, Q 7.00
3 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Forget Me Not 6.00
4 Taylor Matalon, IDORETTE E 5.00
5 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 4.00
6 JOSEPHINE CASSIDY, VICTORY'S DIG THE PLATINUM 3.00
7 Kayley Gardner, INDERAS 2.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, LYNOSA 8.00
2 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Forget Me Not 7.00
3 Taylor Matalon, IDORETTE E 6.00
4 Hannah Serfass, Q 5.00
5 JOSEPHINE CASSIDY, VICTORY'S DIG THE PLATINUM 4.00
6 Leighton Gregg, Denver S 3.00
7 Kayley Gardner, INDERAS 2.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 8.00
2 Kayleigh Wyatt, GIACOMO DI CANTERO 7.00
3 KARSTON GUNDRY, ROLEXA H 6.00
4 Paige Jadick, McDreamy 5.00
5 CALEAN GIPSON, NUMBER ONE 4.00
6 CAMILLE STARK, COOL WATER 3.00
7 Zoe Williams, Amaroso 2.00
8 Caroline Daskevich, CCF SOLOMON SEA 1.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 8.00
2 Zoe Williams, Amaroso 7.00
3 CALEAN GIPSON, NUMBER ONE 6.00
4 Paige Jadick, McDreamy 5.00
5 KARSTON GUNDRY, ROLEXA H 4.00
6 Kayleigh Wyatt, GIACOMO DI CANTERO 3.00
7 Caroline Daskevich, CCF SOLOMON SEA 2.00
8 CAMILLE STARK, COOL WATER 1.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Williams, Amaroso 8.00
2 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 7.00
3 KARSTON GUNDRY, ROLEXA H 6.00
4 CALEAN GIPSON, NUMBER ONE 5.00
5 Kayleigh Wyatt, GIACOMO DI CANTERO 4.00
6 Caroline Daskevich, CCF SOLOMON SEA 3.00
7 CAMILLE STARK, COOL WATER 2.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAURA VAN ROOYEN, GANDALF 10.00
2 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 7.00
3 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado 6.00
4 Kayla Jacobs, Phantom Blue 5.00
5 HEATHER SLACK, CYRA MB Z 4.00
6 ASHLEY HASKINS, IVY LEAGUE 3.00
7 BRITTANY DRENTH, Mr. Big 2.00
8 Stacey L. Vertullo, My Way 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackensie Bowles, Innosense 10.00
2 Kayla Jacobs, Phantom Blue 7.00
3 LAURA VAN ROOYEN, GANDALF 6.00
4 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 5.00
5 Kathryn Marasco, Cool Diamond 4.00
6 Stacey L. Vertullo, My Way 3.00
7 ASHLEY HASKINS, IVY LEAGUE 2.00
8 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackensie Bowles, Innosense 10.00
2 Kayla Jacobs, Phantom Blue 7.00
3 CAROLINE JOHNSON, QUINTENDER 6.00
4 ASHLEY HASKINS, IVY LEAGUE 5.00
5 CELESTE FIGUEROA, CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES 4.00
6 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 3.00
7 BRITTANY DRENTH, Mr. Big 2.00
8 BRITTANY PEREZ, E QUIDI 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Lamb, COMMANDER IN CHIEF 8.00
2 LILLIE GRANGER, CASINO ROYAL 7.00
3 Charlotte Boer, CARSON 6.00
4 Carroll Ray, CR Casani ES 5.00
5 Katherine Addison, Sensational 4.00
6 GABRIELLA HAGMAN, MTM GLOBAL 3.00
7 Avery Sketch, Eagle 2.00
8 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 1.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Lamb, COMMANDER IN CHIEF 8.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 7.00
3 LILLIE GRANGER, CASINO ROYAL 6.00
4 GABRIELLA HAGMAN, MTM GLOBAL 5.00
5 Carroll Ray, CR Casani ES 4.00
6 Katherine Addison, Sensational 3.00
7 Avery Sketch, Eagle 2.00
8 Charlotte Boer, CARSON 1.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 8.00
2 Mackenzie Lamb, COMMANDER IN CHIEF 7.00
3 Kennedy Ferguson, Peter Fox 6.00
4 Katherine Addison, Sensational 5.00
5 GABRIELLA HAGMAN, MTM GLOBAL 4.00
6 Carroll Ray, CR Casani ES 3.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINCHELOE SOPHIA, C'EST SI BON 10.00
2 HANNAH WYANT, Sporty 7.00
3 KELSI MURPHY, CR HENRICK ES 6.00
4 ISABEL HATTON, Amazing Stitchuation 5.00
5 Isabella Thackeray, LUMINARY 4.00
6 Caroline Healy, Croccina Z 3.00
7 HAILEY HOLLIS, NASDAQ 2.00
8 LILA HAMPTON, Casira 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PILAR FERNANDEZ, FORTUNA II 8.00
2 ISABEL HATTON, Amazing Stitchuation 7.00
3 LILA HAMPTON, Casira 6.00
4 Hope Shankle, Mr. Big 5.00
5 Caroline Healy, Croccina Z 4.00
6 Isabella Thackeray, LUMINARY 3.00
7 GRACE WIEBELHAUS, Jasper 2.00
8 HAILEY HOLLIS, NASDAQ 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINCHELOE SOPHIA, C'EST SI BON 10.00
2 ISABEL HATTON, Amazing Stitchuation 7.00
3 KELSI MURPHY, CR HENRICK ES 6.00
4 Hope Shankle, Mr. Big 5.00
5 GRACE WIEBELHAUS, Jasper 4.00
6 CALEIGH MURPHY, HORSE #1 3.00
7 Isabella Thackeray, LUMINARY 2.00
8 HANNAH WYANT, Sporty 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo 10.00
2 Gina Vesho-Virga, ON BOARD 7.00
3 SUSAN S. BRADLEY, Supreme 6 6.00
4 CARRIE BENNETT, NYMERIA 5.00
5 Kalina King, Chio 4.00
6 JAMIE MARSHALL, FRONT AND CENTER WF 3.00
7 SUSAN MYERS, JADIVO 2.00
8 Callie G. Kelly, ISADORA 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Hardie, River City 10.00
2 Eva Bernstein, KALLUCINI 7.00
3 EMILY MITZEL, MICHTERS 6.00
4 Callie G. Kelly, ISADORA 5.00
5 CARRIE BENNETT, NYMERIA 4.00
6 JAMIE MARSHALL, FRONT AND CENTER WF 3.00
7 BRONWYN COOPER, ENVY 2.00
8 Monica Oliver, Sirocco 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRIE BENNETT, NYMERIA 8.00
2 Kalina King, Chio 7.00
3 MADISON KATZ, CINDERELLA 6.00
4 BRONWYN COOPER, ENVY 5.00
5 Monica Oliver, Sirocco 4.00
6 Carly Mc Daniel, Black Lab 3.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso, WORTH THE WAIT 8.00
2 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 7.00
3 Rachael Lomel, Woodlands Lightning Thief 6.00
4 Victoria Bratton, Hunter's Moon 5.00
5 Lydia Nelson, Mane Top's Outlook 4.00
6 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana 3.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Nelson, Mane Top's Outlook 8.00
2 Katalena Prusso, WORTH THE WAIT 7.00
3 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana 6.00
4 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 5.00
5 Victoria Bratton, Hunter's Moon 4.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso, WORTH THE WAIT 8.00
2 Victoria Bratton, Hunter's Moon 7.00
3 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana 6.00
4 Eva Krawcheck, Mynach Miss Dior 5.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Kite, Mccool 8.00
2 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 7.00
3 Aubrey Gill, Set In Stone 6.00
4 AVA TAESCHLER, LADY VICTORY 5.00
5 Gabrielle Boveda, Hear My Thunder 4.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Gill, Set In Stone 8.00
2 Payton Kite, Mccool 7.00
3 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 6.00
4 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 5.00
5 Gabrielle Boveda, Hear My Thunder 4.00
6 AVA TAESCHLER, LADY VICTORY 3.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Losch, Coming Up Gold 8.00
2 Payton Kite, Mccool 7.00
3 Frances Kelly, GIRL ON FIRE 6.00
4 AVA TAESCHLER, LADY VICTORY 5.00
5 Gabrielle Boveda, Hear My Thunder 4.00
6 Aubrey Gill, Set In Stone 3.00

Class: 528 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIWIAN, Victoria Zahorik
2 Amaroso, Zoe Williams
3 NOTORIOUS, Lauren Thomas
4 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
5 CORNET'S GOLD 2, Clermark EquestrianLLC

Class: 532 - NSBA HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIWIAN, Victoria Zahorik
2 Amaroso, Zoe Williams
3 CORNET'S GOLD 2, Clermark EquestrianLLC
4 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, CELESTE FIGUEROA
2 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort
3 QUINTENDER, CAROLINE JOHNSON

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Rylie Gillis
3 CR Casani ES, Carroll Ray
4 Denver S, Leighton Gregg
5 CASINO ROYAL, LILLIE GRANGER

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM GLOBAL, GABRIELLA HAGMAN
2 Winston, Anabela Lynden
3 WINDSOR KNOT, MADISON KINARD
4 CARSON, Charlotte Boer
5 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb
6 DIAMOND, AMANDA THARP

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL WATER, CAMILLE STARK
2 Amaroso, Zoe Williams
3 CASH FLOW, Penny Brennan
4 CORNET'S GOLD 2, Clermark EquestrianLLC
5 GLENDIVE II, BRYANNA DREW
6 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
7 Royal Hawaiian, KARSTON GUNDRY

Class: 539 - WEC HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBRIDGE, Rylee Tessmer
2 COOL WATER, CAMILLE STARK
3 NICE AS TWICE, MEIRA LIEBMAN
4 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Kayleigh Wyatt
5 CCF SOLOMON SEA, Caroline Daskevich
6 WESTBOUND, MACY ROWE
7 GRIFFINDOR II, ARTESA SWORDS
8 CASH FLOW, Penny Brennan

Class: 545 - NSBA PONY MEDAL 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel
2 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton
4 CHASING CHANCE, ANSLEY BEMAN
5 At Last, MADELINE PERRY

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Big, BRITTANY DRENTH
2 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort
3 QUINTENDER, CAROLINE JOHNSON
4 Devout, LARISSA KERN HUFNAGEL
5 Cool Diamond, Kathryn Marasco
6 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, CELESTE FIGUEROA
7 Crayola, Karen Forbes

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER 17 & U 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Tessmer, CAMBRIDGE 8.00
2 Victoria Zahorik, QUIWIAN 7.00
3 Zoe Williams, Amaroso 6.00
4 Lauren Thomas, NOTORIOUS 5.00

Class: 600 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLEUR DE LUNE SSH, Isabella Summers 10.00
2 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 7.00
3 Sir Lando's Falcon, Sofia Fagin 6.00
4 DIAMANTÉ, FIONA PAINTER 5.00
5 Cuba Libre, JORDAN GILDAY 4.00
6 ICONIC KOWBOY, KIANA BOLOGNESE 3.00
7 Leon, Marcelo Barros 2.00
8 TULLY CROSS GIBBS RULES, MARTIN BARRETT 1.00

Class: 601 - 0.65M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER 10.00
2 OUTGREYGEOUS, ISABELLA WHITE 7.00
3 Cuba Libre, JORDAN GILDAY 6.00
4 FLEUR DE LUNE SSH, Isabella Summers 5.00
5 MASTER MUZE HB, Murat Senelt 4.00
6 Sovereign Roc, Jennifer Green 3.00
7 MO ON THE ROCKS, Courtney Ballantyne 2.00
8 ICONIC KOWBOY, KIANA BOLOGNESE 1.00

Class: 602 - 0.65M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTER MUZE HB, Murat Senelt 10.00
2 Imagine That, Hannah Followill 7.00
3 MO ON THE ROCKS, Courtney Ballantyne 6.00
4 CUBA, JORDAN GILDAY 5.00
5 Sovereign Roc, Jennifer Green 4.00
6 OUTGREYGEOUS, ISABELLA WHITE 3.00
7 ICONIC KOWBOY, KIANA BOLOGNESE 2.00
8 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER 1.00

Class: 603 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. ANDERSON, Marcelo Barros 10.00
2 Leon, Marcelo Barros 7.00
3 Cobellino F Z, Alexandra Weber 6.00
4 FLEUR DE LUNE SSH, Isabella Summers 5.00
5 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 4.00
6 ICONIC KOWBOY, KIANA BOLOGNESE 3.00
7 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER 2.00
8 CUBA, JORDAN GILDAY 1.00

Class: 604 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTER MUZE HB, Murat Senelt 10.00
2 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER 7.00
3 Jappe Loupa WB, AISLING BYRNE 6.00
4 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Mackenzie Lamb 5.00
5 FLEUR DE LUNE SSH, Isabella Summers 4.00
6 TULLY CROSS GIBBS RULES, MARTIN BARRETT 3.00
7 Sovereign Roc, Jennifer Green 2.00
8 Sir Lando's Falcon, Sofia Fagin 1.00

Class: 605 - 0.65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTER MUZE HB, Murat Senelt 10.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Hannah Followill 7.00
3 BRAECREST BRAVELY, SHAN BERNIER 6.00
4 ZORONTO, ISABELLA WHITE 5.00
5 ICONIC KOWBOY, KIANA BOLOGNESE 4.00
6 Sir Lando's Falcon, Sofia Fagin 3.00
7 TULLY CROSS GIBBS RULES, MARTIN BARRETT 2.00
8 CUBA, JORDAN GILDAY 1.00

Class: 606 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, John Farmer
2 GAMA IMPERATOR, SONJA POLLACK
3 DIAMANTÉ, FIONA PAINTER
4 NOBLE RULER, Damian B. Guthrie
5 NEED FOR SPEED, John Farmer
6 Billy Bisou, ISABELLA WHYTE
8 JAPPE LOUPA WB, Marcelo Barros

Class: 607 - 0.70M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEON, LEAH MCCARTER
2 CASELLA, Candice King
3 IENKE DE MUZE, SABRINA HELLMAN
4 Shirley Bassey, LAUTURO FRANCHI
5 OUTGREYGEOUS, ISABELLA WHITE
6 DIAMANTÉ, FIONA PAINTER
7 Harvey, John Farmer
8 HEARTLANDS HERBIE, CARLY BEAZLEY

Class: 608 - 0.70M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IENKE DE MUZE, SABRINA HELLMAN
2 QUINN, MALLORY GIZA
3 OUTGREYGEOUS, ISABELLA WHITE
4 PIPER, Molly Cannon
5 Salsa Moon, Jane Wiley
6 HEARTLANDS HERBIE, CARLY BEAZLEY
7 MO ON THE ROCKS, Courtney Ballantyne
8 TULLY CROSS GIBBS RULES, MARTIN BARRETT

Class: 609 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, John Farmer 8.00
2 Sandrimo, Joy Ludy 7.00
3 NEED FOR SPEED, John Farmer 6.00
4 HEARTLANDS HERBIE, CARLY BEAZLEY 5.00
5 Black Lab, Carly Mc Daniel 4.00

Class: 610 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEED FOR SPEED, John Farmer 8.00
2 Cobellino F Z, Alexandra Weber 7.00
3 HEARTLANDS HERBIE, CARLY BEAZLEY 6.00
4 Harvey, John Farmer 5.00
5 Salsa Moon, Jane Wiley 4.00
6 TULLY CROSS GIBBS RULES, MARTIN BARRETT 3.00

Class: 611 - 0.70M JUMPER CHILDREN'S/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, John Farmer 10.00
2 NEED FOR SPEED, John Farmer 7.00
3 Pacific Ocean, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 ZORONTO, ISABELLA WHITE 5.00
5 HEARTLANDS HERBIE, CARLY BEAZLEY 4.00
6 PIPER, Molly Cannon 3.00
7 Salsa Moon, Jane Wiley 2.00
8 Tell Me Ramoni, Lauren Major 1.00

Class: 612 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacific Ocean, Hannah Neumann
3 Ps Inquisithep, Alexa Riccio
4 HIDDEN CREEK'S FEZZIK, Christine E. Duke
5 JAGGER 22, David L. Dorner
6 PIPER, Molly Cannon
7 COZYMYN'S ACE, David Jennings
8 CONTESSA 19, Camille Maddrix

Class: 613 - 0.80M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAGGER 22, David L. Dorner
2 Ascarina 4, Damian B. Guthrie
3 Hilma, Mary Katheri Mitz
4 Cathabanta, Olivia Daniels
5 NOBLE RULER, Damian B. Guthrie
6 Shirley Bassey, LAUTURO FRANCHI
7 Billy Bisou, ISABELLA WHYTE
8 CONNY 424, David Jennings

Class: 614 - 0.80M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLANI, Taylor Matalon
2 I Hate Math, Rachel Hall
3 QUINN, MALLORY GIZA
4 S JASMINE POWER, CATHERINE BURTON
5 Skips Shady Lady, CAROLYN HANSEN DUNCAN
6 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt
7 CARISMA, Katherine Addison
8 GIACOMMO DK, Marcea Funk

Class: 615 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIPER, Molly Cannon
2 NO FRILLS, Hisan Arabians
3 KINGSTON, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR
4 Sandrimo, Joy Ludy
5 LET IT BE, Alice Crispin
6 BLUE MOON 22, Harley Hott
7 FGF RENEGADE, RYNE MELZER
8 Cooper Indiana I, Sabrina Forsythe

Class: 616 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Hate Math, Rachel Hall
2 LEON, LEAH MCCARTER
3 BLUE MOON 22, Harley Hott
4 Cobellino F Z, Alexandra Weber
5 Sandrimo, Joy Ludy
6 JAPPE LOUPA WB, AISLING BYRNE
7 Karma, Virginia Connors
8 NO FRILLS, Hisan Arabians

Class: 617 - 0.80M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Hate Math, Rachel Hall
2 Batieza, SARAH RYAN
3 FGF RENEGADE, RYNE MELZER
4 S JASMINE POWER, CATHERINE BURTON
5 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt
6 Skips Shady Lady, MADISON DIXON
7 BLUE MOON 22, Harley Hott
8 LEON, LEAH MCCARTER

Class: 618 - 0.85M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEL QUALITY ECHO, Christine E. Duke
2 Boy Genius, Danielle Grice
3 Cadre Romantic, Tara Mered
4 KAZACK R-E, CHRISTINA MORAN
5 Debonaire Hh, Kristi Brownell
6 CANTURINIO, KIRSTEN MALACARNE
7 CONTENDRON, BRANDI KELLEY
8 Rothko Dve, August Torsilieri

Class: 619 - 0.85M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.F. AVEC MOI, EMMA SHIPLEY
2 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
3 Boy Genius, Danielle Grice
4 FGF RENEGADE, RYNE MELZER
5 CANTURINIO, KIRSTEN MALACARNE
6 JUSTIFIED, Eliza Hay
7 DACIL, Dasia Mestad
8 David Car, MORGAN BAUGHER

Class: 620 - 0.85M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Shady Lady, MADISON DIXON
2 Sandrimo, Joy Ludy
3 DACIL, Dasia Mestad
4 GAMA IMPERATOR, SONJA POLLACK
5 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel
6 CHURCHILL, Kam Mc Donald
7 Manhattan, Jordan Rich
8 BOMBAI, ELIN MOSSBERG

Class: 621 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
2 Frensis, Mya Stollery
3 Que Onda, KATHARINE BORAH
4 Quesada D'Elle, Alyssa A Weiss
5 Continuity, Ella Quigley
6 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin
7 HM CARLETON, Daughtry Bergloff
8 Manhattan, Jordan Rich

Class: 622 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frensis, Mya Stollery
2 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
3 P.F. AVEC MOI, EMMA SHIPLEY
4 Batieza, SARAH RYAN
6 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore
7 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin
8 DACIL, Dasia Mestad

Class: 623 - 0.85M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 339.A    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DACIL, Dasia Mestad
2 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie
3 Sandrimo, Joy Ludy
4 I-MAI TAI OHF, MARY LHOTAN
5 P.F. AVEC MOI, EMMA SHIPLEY
6 LA SONARA, Kelly Moore
7 Manhattan, Jordan Rich
8 Frensis, Mya Stollery

Class: 624 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEL QUALITY ECHO, Christine E. Duke
2 CLARKES LOGIC, Kama Godek
3 Debonaire Hh, Kristi Brownell
4 A Bit O'Blarney, MARALI BURNS
5 CAPTAIN KIDD, Penny Brennan
6 QUALIDO, DEV BRANHAM
7 P.F. AVEC MOI, EMMA SHIPLEY
8 Nevis, Hannah Gannon
8 GIRL ALMIGHTY Z, Hannah Gannon

Class: 625 - 0.95M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.F. AVEC MOI, EMMA SHIPLEY
2 HILMA, Mary Katheri Mitz
3 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos
4 Komanche HB, Murat Senelt
5 COOL RUNNINGS, KASI RAY
6 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF
7 CR PERSEUS ES, Adrianne Gamboa
8 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX

Class: 626 - 0.95M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Shady Lady, MADISON DIXON
2 Custom Made, Morgan Potter
3 CLARKES LOGIC, Kama Godek
4 Flashdance, Hampton Baker
5 BOMBAI, ELIN MOSSBERG
6 P.F. AVEC MOI, EMMA SHIPLEY
7 Doutzen, Hampton Baker
8 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER

Class: 627 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
1 VAIL W, ANTHONY SAURIOL
2 ENZO, Will Baker
2 Billy, Kyle Dewar
3 DINKY TOY VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE, Tiffany Hammack
3 JUNIANO, SAVANNAH GROSELLE
4 Fernhill B First, Lia Marshall
4 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
5 L-GENEVA HS, SHANNON GOSSMAN
5 LA VERNE, Jade M. Webby
6 Cassalord, Rachel Bishop
6 HOLLAND DIAMOND, EMILY CLAYTON
7 Good Boy H M, Rebecca L. Mann
7 RYE VAL DE MAI, Kady Abrahamson
8 EVOLIEN, Leigh Anne Hartrampf
8 LEGENDAIRE H, Lisa Goldman-Smolen

Class: 628 - 1.00M JUMPER 343.B (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER
1 Ferris Bueller, Morgan Ward
2 P Darco's Lilly, Damian B. Guthrie
2 Nieaka, Candice King
3 DONJUAN H, Jeannie M. Savegnago
3 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF
4 Cadre Romantic, Tara Mered
4 BASTILLE, Sam Berry
5 Crusoe, Carly Williams
5 TOWER OF GRACE, Gonzalo Guevara
6 IGOR BELDER'S HOEVE, ADDISON SENGBUSCH
6 GLENDIVE II, BRYANNA DREW
7 MISS MATILDA MAE, Breitton Bird
7 CASH FLOW, Penny Brennan
8 DESI, India Anderson
8 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland

Class: 629 - 1.00M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER RABBIT, MORGAN BAUGHER
2 FLORINA 163, Morgan Ward
3 DIABELLI RW, Morgan Ward
4 L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman
5 DONJUAN H, Jeannie M. Savegnago
6 Helsa, Gayle K. Cox
7 Atlanta HH, RACHEL LINDSEY
8 HOLLAND DIAMOND, EMILY CLAYTON

Class: 630 - 1.10M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antor Z, Taylor A. Flury
2 BAILEYS ASK Z, Martien Van Der Hoeven
3 Bada Bing!, Danielle Grice
4 JULIUS CAESAR II S, Penny Brennan
5 Katapult, Candice King
6 Cornelia, Barbara H. Center
7 TRI COLORS CHARLIE BROWN, Penny Brennan
8 CAVAS TOFTEGARD, Jami J. Jensen

Class: 631 - 1.10M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRI COLORS CHARLIE BROWN, Penny Brennan
2 Role Model, Sara March
3 CASCAYA L, Carly Campbell-Cooper
4 MADEMOISELLE JIJI, FRÉDÉRIQUE O'NEILL
5 Calcourt Thunder, Robert Meyerhoff
6 BOMBARDINO, Marcea Funk
7 INDEPENDENCE, Tiffany Cambria
8 LARAMIE P, Kelly Fletchall

Class: 632 - 1.10M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLETI, MALLORY GIZA
2 IVY BLUE HILL, Gonzalo Guevara
3 Bada Bing!, Danielle Grice
4 GHIANTI, Whitney Labrie
5 RHODA, KALLIE NEMMERS
6 Tristan, Eric Lamon
7 HERLINBREAKER-M, Kristina Watkins
8 Serein, Tiffany Cambria

Class: 633 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audacious Crown, Danielle Grice
2 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix
3 MONHEGAN SCF, Elizabeth Traband
4 FOR SUNDAY, David Jennings
5 ROZSA, ANTHONY SAURIOL
6 Jiggly, Michael Kirby
7 GLADIUS EICKENRODE, MORGAN BAUGHER
8 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley
9 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Sean Jobin
10 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey
11 ONETTA VD FRUITKORF Z, Brooke F. Kemper
12 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN
13 OZARK DWERSE HAGEN, Stephanie Frey

Class: 634 - 1.15M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANGO, SHARER DALE
2 PINUP OMR, LAUTURO FRANCHI
3 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Brooke F. Kemper
4 INVY ME, Haley Gassel
5 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Sean Jobin
6 JULIUS CAESAR II S, Penny Brennan
7 TINITO PAULOWNA Z, Trina Green
8 CURACAO CORNET VH DAALEINDE Z, Penny Brennan

Class: 635 - 1.15M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINUP OMR, LAUTURO FRANCHI
2 Antor Z, Taylor A. Flury
3 JULIUS CAESAR II S, Penny Brennan
4 FOR SUNDAY, David Jennings
5 Helmig-k, ISA LIPPMAN
6 INDEPENDENCE, Tiffany Cambria
7 KASHEW B, LAUREN HUNKIN
8 Cayman, Manuel Machillanda

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanov Van Sombeke, Colleen Acosta 10.00
2 Action Breaker, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Saint Tropez 24, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Q7 MUNNY, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
5 CHRISSIKOS, Martien Van Der Hoeven 4.00
6 FUEGO, Shane Powell 3.00
7 WELLINGTON GRANDORIE, MILLIE FISHER 2.00
8 FOXXY, JF Gagne 1.00
9 Fascinate, Michael Kirby 0.00
10 Almeta, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 0.00
11 IBALIA, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ziggy Blue Pvf, David Jennings 10.00
2 FANTA LIGHT B, William H. Simpson 7.00
4 Vanov Van Sombeke, Colleen Acosta 5.00
5 Miss Uno, Camille Maddrix 4.00
6 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 3.00
7 BLUSH, Sulu Rose-Reed 2.00
8 GINA COLLADA, Judah Singer 0.00
9 Almeta, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 0.00
10 Jonas, Greer Fogle 0.00
11 Ambienta S, Frank H. Owens 0.00
12 TIMELESS JADE, CHARLOTTE BABBITT 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanov Van Sombeke, Colleen Acosta 10.00
2 LAUGHTON 3, RACHEL LINDSEY 7.00
3 FANTA LIGHT B, William H. Simpson 6.00
4 VIVENCIA, Gonzalo Guevara 5.00
5 Fashion Prince, Molly A. Kenney 4.00
6 Wow 5, Katharina Gebauer 3.00
7 MTM CONAN G, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 LODGEFIELD LILY, Oliver Mccarthy 1.00

Class: 639 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC'S CEELO, David Jennings 10.00
2 HEATHER, Martien Van Der Hoeven 7.00
3 Gatsby's Green Light, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 KRETA VDL, Jennifer Jones 0.00
5 DILKA, MADISON SANDERS 4.00
6 GLAMOUR VAN DE KAKEBEEK, Anne L. Bingler 3.00
7 DSP CON CARTHAGO, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 FUFU Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
9 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, LAUTURO FRANCHI 0.00
10 CLASS DE LIGHT, RACHEL LINDSEY 0.00
11 FENN, William H. Simpson 0.00
12 SANGSTER, MIA SMITH 0.00

Class: 640 - 1.25M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FENN, William H. Simpson 10.00
2 FOXXY, JF Gagne 7.00
3 FRANKENSTEIN, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
4 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 5.00
5 CR Lionheart ES, Adrianne Gamboa 4.00
6 QUANTUM KS, Natalie Laschewski 3.00
7 IBALIA, Shane Powell 2.00
8 Fernet Vm, Natalie Laschewski 1.00

Class: 641 - 1.25M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FENN, William H. Simpson 10.00
2 MARIUS, Fernando C. Lozinsky 7.00
3 CR Lionheart ES, Adrianne Gamboa 6.00
4 EREVAN HELAU, SHELBY SHERBA 5.00
5 Billy Claret, Lauren Balcomb 4.00
6 Euro Boy, Shane Powell 3.00
7 Stonehenge 5, Kama Godek 2.00
8 CASHEW Q, BRYCE RICHARDSON 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIMI DEL MASET, Martien Van Der Hoeven 10.00
2 EN FUEGO ES, KELLY LOREK 7.00
3 Ideal De La Couturelle, Macie Atwood 6.00
4 Get Go, Taylor M. Land 5.00
5 IDALGO, Tom Foley 4.00
6 HAWAIIAN PUNCH, Josh Dolan 3.00
7 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 2.00
8 Infante Sk, David Jennings 1.00
9 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 0.00
10 Doki du Loret, Kayla Benney 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLAMOUR VAN DE KAKEBEEK, Anne L. Bingler 10.00
2 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 7.00
3 COOPER Z, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Inspirado, Anne L. Bingler 5.00
5 CHERTRADA, FERNANDA DEL TORO 4.00
6 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 3.00
7 CHACCOLINO, Sharn L. Wordley 2.00
8 DIVA DU CACHE POT Z, Kyle Dewar 1.00
9 GAVARNI, TATUM LEVY 0.00
10 GERRY BUTLER, CULLEN DRESC SPECKHART 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 8.00
2 GLAMOUR VAN DE KAKEBEEK, Anne L. Bingler 7.00
3 HEATHER, Martien Van Der Hoeven 6.00
4 TJC'S CEELO, David Jennings 5.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOLLOW ME, David Jennings 10.00
2 IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS, Brian Feigus 7.00
3 NAVARO VAN'T VERAHOF, Martien Van Der Hoeven 6.00
4 M Lebron, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 CASCALIDO, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 4.00
6 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Peter Petschenig 3.00
7 NIKE, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
8 Ivaro N, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infante Sk, David Jennings 10.00
2 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, LAUTURO FRANCHI 7.00
3 EN FUEGO ES, KELLY LOREK 6.00
4 CASCALIDO, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 5.00
5 LANCOME, Colleen Acosta 4.00
6 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 DSP CON CARTHAGO, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 CHADINO, PHOEBE LANG 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 341    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOPER Z, Wiley Johannesmeyer 10.00
2 FOXXY, JF Gagne 7.00
3 LUNES 9, SARAH JOHNSTONE 6.00
4 CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z, LAUTURO FRANCHI 5.00
5 WH LUCIANO, Beda Wachter 4.00
6 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 ETON, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 PSS CHANTILLY, MALEAH MCMAHON 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicco W, Collin Reynolds 10.00
2 Princeton, Elizabeth Schumann 7.00
3 CENTOLINO CLASICO, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 CLIFF AFFAIR, Candice King 5.00
5 Feinschnitt, Dominique Gonzalez 4.00
6 IVANHOE, Elizabeth Schumann 3.00
7 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 Nessaja, Brian Feigus 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERA CASSINA, KIMBERLEY BIRD 10.00
2 HEAVEN QUALITY, Johan Kachelhoffer 7.00
3 Kt Adonis, Tricia J. O'Connell 6.00
4 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 5.00
5 DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG 4.00
6 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Tiffany Hammack 3.00
7 PHOENIX, Nicole McMillion 2.00

Class: 650 - 1.45M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 8.00
2 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 7.00
3 CASCAL E, Brooks Hull 6.00
4 IDALGO, Tom Foley 5.00
5 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00

Class: 651 - 1.45M JUMPER 341    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMINO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 8.00
2 BILOBA DES CHAINES 0.00
3 Get Go, Taylor M. Land 6.00
4 ELDORENTO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 5.00
5 Liroy 30, Taylor M. Land 4.00
6 Fascination, Grace Asbury 3.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 XZPECIAL N, Amanda Flint
1 CEREUZA Z, Taylor A. Flury
1 Dexterity Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
1 XZPECIAL N, Amanda Flint
1 Dexterity Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MUFASA WS, Lisa Toulan
1 F MISS GOUVERNANTE VDL Z, ANTHONY SAURIOL
1 XZPECIAL N, Amanda Flint
1 Dexterity Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KINGDOM, Jordan Petersen 8.00
2 Cornet's Contessa, Agustin Rosales 7.00
3 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 6.00
4 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 5.00
5 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 4.00
6 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland 3.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 8.00
2 Cornet's Contessa, Agustin Rosales 7.00
3 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 6.00
4 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00
5 Kenai, Taylor M. Land 4.00
6 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 3.00
7 Juliette De Spalbec Z, Karen McFarland 2.00
8 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 1.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 10.00
2 JETTIES, SENAN HAYES 7.00
3 TOUCHDOWN, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 Kenai, Taylor M. Land 5.00
5 FOR KINGDOM, Jordan Petersen 4.00
6 LEGEND, SENAN HAYES 3.00
7 Diamantina, Bree Rosales 2.00
8 LEGENDAIRE H, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 1.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachassini's Boy, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 FOOLPROOF, Kelley Robinson 0.00
3 KARAAT ES, SENAN HAYES 0.00
4 SLEIPNIR Z, Karen McFarland 0.00
5 KAYTARO, SENAN HAYES 0.00
6 Passe partout, SENAN HAYES 3.00
7 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heron Lee 2.00
8 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 1.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachassini's Boy, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 DAVOS, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 5.00
5 KARAAT ES, SENAN HAYES 0.00
6 Passe partout, SENAN HAYES 3.00
7 KAYTARO, SENAN HAYES 2.00
8 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heron Lee 1.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachassini's Boy, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 FOOLPROOF, Kelley Robinson 7.00
3 KAYTARO, SENAN HAYES 6.00
4 Karaat Es, SENAN HAYES 5.00
5 DAVOS, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 4.00
6 Caaligula R, Grace Long 3.00
7 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 2.00
8 Passe partout, SENAN HAYES 1.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My High Roller, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Entheos, ERICA FORNWALL 7.00
3 DESI, India Anderson 6.00
4 Bentayga, PAIGE CULP 5.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESI, India Anderson 8.00
2 Bridles Holiday, Addison Reed 7.00
3 Entheos, ERICA FORNWALL 6.00
4 Bentayga, PAIGE CULP 5.00
5 My High Roller, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 HOLLAND DIAMOND, EMILY CLAYTON 3.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My High Roller, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Bentayga, PAIGE CULP 7.00
3 Bridles Holiday, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Entheos, ERICA FORNWALL 5.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Edelwise, LINCK KAITLYN 10.00
2 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 I-MAI TAI OHF, MARY LHOTAN 6.00
4 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie 5.00
5 Samson Road, Aidan Murphy 4.00
6 PENELOPE, ELIN MOSSBERG 3.00
7 Odyssey Life, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00
8 Froukje, LOLA BACARDI 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I-MAI TAI OHF, MARY LHOTAN 10.00
2 Samson Road, Aidan Murphy 7.00
3 Caribean Covergirl, Isabelle Kaufman 6.00
4 COLANI, Taylor Matalon 5.00
5 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 Dash One Bravo, Kendall Toshie 3.00
7 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 2.00
8 Odyssey Life, Sabrina Forsythe 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Hate Math, Rachel Hall 10.00
2 BASTILLE, Julia Cummings 0.00
3 Karma, Virginia Connors 6.00
4 JUSTIFIED, CHRISTOPHER LENARD 5.00
5 COMME CI COMME CA, VALERIE KALDERON 4.00
6 CR PERSEUS ES, ROSE HOCHNER 3.00
7 PICARDO LA CANTERA, MARIA FRANKLIN 2.00
8 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL RUNNINGS, KASI RAY 10.00
2 Pacific Ocean, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos 6.00
4 Jappe Loupa WB, AISLING BYRNE 5.00
5 MR. ANDERSON, MARIAH KORZENOK 4.00
6 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 3.00
7 CLARKES LOGIC, Dominique Torsiello 2.00
8 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 10.00
2 IGOR BELDER'S HOEVE, ADDISON SENGBUSCH 7.00
3 DONJUAN H, Rylie Gillis 6.00
4 Continuity, Ella Quigley 5.00
5 A Bit O'Blarney, MARALI BURNS 4.00
6 JHR TEXAS TEA, EMMA BOWLES 3.00
7 IZENGO, Wrenn Warren 2.00
8 NIPPON, Kylee Mulligan 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 10.00
2 Continuity, Ella Quigley 7.00
3 IGOR BELDER'S HOEVE, ADDISON SENGBUSCH 6.00
4 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler 5.00
5 HOPSKOTCH, Julia King 4.00
6 ROLEXA H, KARSTON GUNDRY 3.00
7 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 2.00
8 Royal Hawaiian, KARSTON GUNDRY 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 10.00
2 Starridor, Dawson A. Amick 7.00
3 Prophan, Anna Horton 6.00
4 FLORINA 163, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 L-Geneva HS, Shannan Gossman 4.00
6 Entheos, ERICA FORNWALL 3.00
7 Crusoe, Debbie Prince 2.00
8 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, KRISTINA MOSER 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess And The Pea, Lauren Jarnagin 10.00
2 CONSTAZE II, BRONWYN COOPER 7.00
3 Prophan, Anna Horton 6.00
4 Atlanta HH, MARIE WOLD 5.00
5 OLIVER C, Sara Setian 4.00
6 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 3.00
7 Role Model, Sara March 2.00
8 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA, Isabelle Ehman 8.00
2 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 7.00
3 RHODA, KALLIE NEMMERS 6.00
4 Czechmate, Isabelle Ehman 5.00
5 Bravo Zulu, Wrenn Warren 4.00
6 CELINE 32, Ashlynn Crowley 3.00
7 VERONE DE BORY, Ashlynn Crowley 2.00
8 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA, Isabelle Ehman 8.00
2 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 7.00
3 Audacious Crown, Clermark EquestrianLLC 6.00
4 RHODA, KALLIE NEMMERS 5.00
5 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 4.00
6 ECLAIRE, MAGGIE MCLEAN 3.00
7 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 2.00
8 LUCKY 104J, Maurah Burkholder 1.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLETI, MALLORY GIZA 10.00
2 Action Blue, Shannon Zik 7.00
3 Nomination Hastak, MARY WALKER 6.00
4 ZZ-Top VH Schaarbroek Z, Ashley H. Pace 5.00
5 EVOLIEN, Leigh Anne Hartrampf 4.00
6 HORIZON'S WASABI M, SHAN BERNIER 3.00
7 Rye Val De Mai, CANDACE POLLAERT 2.00
8 Tristan, Eric Lamon 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDBREAKER, Andrea Matesick 10.00
2 Action Blue, Shannon Zik 7.00
3 EVOLIEN, Leigh Anne Hartrampf 6.00
4 Tristan, Eric Lamon 5.00
5 INTER CARTHAGO, CHRISTINA COSTELLO 4.00
6 CHRISSIKOS, Sarah Meyer 3.00
7 Miss Uno, CAROLINE DUGAS 2.00
8 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellota, NYOMI YZERMAN 10.00
2 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Keara Olson 7.00
3 IRAYA, SOPHIE DEWAAL 6.00
4 KO JAY ES, Kieley McQuaker 5.00
5 GLADIUS EICKENRODE, MORGAN BAUGHER 4.00
6 URSALUNA, Cecelia Cooper 3.00
7 Levin, Nicole McMillion 2.00
8 LAUGHTON 3, MAIA RUSSELL 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Keara Olson 10.00
2 IRAYA, SOPHIE DEWAAL 7.00
3 LAUGHTON 3, MAIA RUSSELL 6.00
4 Cardentos J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 5.00
5 Jonas, Greer Fogle 4.00
6 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 3.00
7 ZAMBIA Z, MAUDE FILIATRAULT 2.00
8 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROZSA, ANTHONY SAURIOL 10.00
2 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 7.00
3 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Carto's Star, Katie Dalsimer 5.00
5 WH CROSBITA, KATE CRANG 4.00
6 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 3.00
7 Lise, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 2.00
8 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.B    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lise, ASHLYNN MCGILLIS 10.00
2 FINCH FARM CARLSBERG, MALEAH MCMAHON 7.00
3 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 6.00
4 WH COCONUT, NYOMI YZERMAN 5.00
5 WH CROSBITA, KATE CRANG 4.00
6 Arcange De L'Arc, LOLA HEAD 3.00
7 Vavoom, Amanda S. Hood 2.00
8 GINA COLLADA, Judah Singer 1.00
9 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
10 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
11 Carto's Star, Katie Dalsimer 0.00
12 Seaview Shutterfly, Molly A. Kenney 0.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby's Green Light, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 7.00
3 CAYLEE PCH, MONICA HANKS 6.00
4 Divaro 4, Kate Downing 5.00
5 KT CHEIF INSPECTOR, JOSEPHINE DECKER 4.00
6 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 2.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.B    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 CAYLEE PCH, MONICA HANKS 7.00
3 DEXTER, JOSEPHINE DECKER 6.00
4 Fascinate, Elizabeth T. Phillips 5.00
5 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 4.00
6 GAVARNI, TATUM LEVY 3.00
7 LYNNFORD AS, Julia Wiggins 2.00
8 Scout's Echo, BETKA ALEXANDER 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHADINO, PHOEBE LANG 8.00
2 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 7.00
3 Adelita, LOLA HEAD 6.00
4 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 5.00
5 CALLMEBACK PONTONS, JACQUELINE RUYLE 4.00
6 COOLRAD DE MAHN, JACQUELINE RUYLE 3.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOLRAD DE MAHN, JACQUELINE RUYLE 8.00
2 Adelita, LOLA HEAD 7.00
3 CALLMEBACK PONTONS, JACQUELINE RUYLE 6.00

Class: 803 - BUCKEYE NUTRITION FUTURES PRIX 340.B    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Agape, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 10.00
2 FOLLOW ME, David Jennings 7.00
3 Beijing LS La Silla, LAURA SLOEY 6.00
4 DIANA MZ, Sadie Leon 5.00
5 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Checkin' Me Out, FRANK HENDRIKS 3.00
7 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 2.00
8 Nessaja, Brian Feigus 1.00
9 WAYMAKER, Jared Petersen 0.00
10 JOEVARO R, JAMES ARKINS 0.00
11 COPABELLA VERDI, ISOBEL GUINNESS 0.00
12 CANDYMAN Z, Molly A. Kenney 0.00

Class: 804 - C. JARVIS INSURANCE WELCOME PRIX- 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 10.00
2 IT’S THE SENATOR 111, Peter Petschenig 7.00
3 Morris Horta, Martien Van Der Hoeven 6.00
4 San Chano, JACQUELINE RUYLE 5.00
5 Blue's Yer Daddy, Kelley Robinson 4.00
6 TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 2.00
8 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 1.00
9 Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin 0.00
10 COMRADO, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 0.00
11 Cetano van Aspergem Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
12 HANEA, ADOLPHO FRANCO 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX 340.A    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Peter Petschenig 7.00
3 IDALGO, Tom Foley 6.00
4 Morris Horta, Martien Van Der Hoeven 5.00
5 TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z, Kyle Dewar 4.00
6 Wellington Grey Goose, Rowan Willis 3.00
7 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 2.00
8 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 1.00
9 Mtm Cedrik, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
10 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
11 COMRADO, SAVANNAH JAD JENKINS 0.00
11 Elusive, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Edelwise, LINCK KAITLYN 10.00
2 Skips Shady Lady, MADISON DIXON 7.00
3 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 6.00
4 Odyssey Life, Sabrina Forsythe 5.00
5 CARISMA, Katherine Addison 4.00
6 FGF RENEGADE, RYNE MELZER 3.00
7 Hilma 2.00
8 Caspian, ELIN MOSSBERG 1.00
9 PENELOPE, ELIN MOSSBERG 0.00
10 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 0.00
11 FOR KAZIMIR VD SCHOORDIJKHOEVE, CLAIRE BAUER 0.00
12 Caribean Covergirl, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DACIL, Dasia Mestad 10.00
2 COOL RUNNINGS, KASI RAY 7.00
3 Karma, Virginia Connors 6.00
4 Jappe Loupa WB, AISLING BYRNE 5.00
5 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 4.00
6 KRAMER, Miranda Lekacos 3.00
7 Cathabanta, Olivia Daniels 2.00
8 CHARM THE CROWD, VICTORIA SALNIKOFF 1.00
9 JUSTIFIED, CHRISTOPHER LENARD 0.00
10 MR. ANDERSON, MARIAH KORZENOK 0.00
11 Side Hustle, Julie Hoskinson 0.00
12 CR PERSEUS ES, ROSE HOCHNER 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 10.00
2 Audacious Crown, Clermark EquestrianLLC 7.00
3 Continuity, Ella Quigley 6.00
4 IZENGO, Wrenn Warren 5.00
5 PSJ MONOPOLY 40, SIERRA KNOX 4.00
6 HOPSKOTCH, Julia King 3.00
7 IGOR BELDER'S HOEVE, ADDISON SENGBUSCH 2.00
8 Royal Hawaiian, KARSTON GUNDRY 1.00
9 Plot Twist, SOPHIA SABERS 0.00
10 JHR TEXAS TEA, EMMA BOWLES 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starridor, Dawson A. Amick 10.00
2 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 7.00
3 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, KRISTINA MOSER 6.00
4 CONSTAZE II, BRONWYN COOPER 5.00
5 Prophan, Anna Horton 4.00
6 CHAMONIX 48, MORGAN BAUGHER 3.00
7 Atlanta HH, MARIE WOLD 2.00
8 Diamante Diaro, Rebecca Gallagher 1.00
9 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, BRYCE BOWEN 0.00
10 Basco H2, EVITA HERMANS 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA, Isabelle Ehman 10.00
2 VERONE DE BORY, Ashlynn Crowley 7.00
3 CELINE 32, Ashlynn Crowley 6.00
4 Tri Colors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 5.00
5 LUCKY 104J, Maurah Burkholder 4.00
6 ECLAIRE, MAGGIE MCLEAN 3.00
7 Bravo Zulu, Wrenn Warren 2.00
8 C2C CANDORRA R, OLIVIA ROELLKE 1.00
9 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVOLIEN, Leigh Anne Hartrampf 10.00
2 Miss Uno, CAROLINE DUGAS 7.00
3 Quiralido, Ashley Beall 6.00
4 CANDELIA 2, BRYCE BOWEN 5.00
5 JOSKE VAN DE KNUFFEL, JENNA HANSON 4.00
6 VAIL W, ANTHONY SAURIOL 3.00
7 N Darco's Diamond, Ana Pipovski 2.00
8 Zeizos, Carly Weilminster 1.00
9 Nomination Hastak, MARY WALKER 0.00
10 BRAVEHEART CH, MOLLY LACEY 0.00
11 Action Blue, Shannon Zik 0.00
12 Lady Vie, Janet Jack 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 URSALUNA, Cecelia Cooper 10.00
2 Levin, Nicole McMillion 7.00
3 IRAYA, SOPHIE DEWAAL 6.00
4 CANION, Lucy Reich 5.00
5 GLADIUS EICKENRODE, MORGAN BAUGHER 4.00
6 Jonas, Greer Fogle 3.00
7 Helmig-k, ISA LIPPMAN 2.00
8 KO JAY ES, Kieley McQuaker 1.00
9 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS, MARY PAHIDES 0.00
10 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 0.00
11 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Keara Olson 0.00
12 LAUGHTON 3, MAIA RUSSELL 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.B    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 10.00
2 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 7.00
3 Roc Maximillius Mon Amour, Lilly French 6.00
4 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 5.00
5 WH CROSBITA, KATE CRANG 4.00
6 Arcange De L'Arc, LOLA HEAD 3.00
7 MY CHIN CHIN, SYDNEY USIPIUK 2.00
8 WELLINGTON GRANDORIE, MILLIE FISHER 1.00
9 EHAYLA, JOSEPHINE DECKER 0.00
10 Gomez van de Withoeve, Mandy L. Killam 0.00
11 Esmee, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00
12 ROZSA, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELSY BISSCHOP Z, JACQUELINE RUYLE 10.00
2 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 7.00
3 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 6.00
4 DARWIN DE MARS, Melissa F. Strawser 5.00
5 CAYLEE PCH, MONICA HANKS 4.00
6 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 3.00
7 Gatsby's Green Light, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso 1.00
9 Scout's Echo, BETKA ALEXANDER 0.00
10 A.K.A. MTM, Ten Sixty Stables &Co 0.00
11 Edison, Haleigh Landrigan 0.00
12 DOMINANT D´HOF TEN BOS, VALERIA VEGA 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 CO PILOT, Chase Boggio 7.00
3 Charles 82, Heather Hooker 6.00
4 CHADINO, PHOEBE LANG 5.00
5 PHOENIX, Nicole McMillion 4.00
6 Adelita, LOLA HEAD 3.00
7 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 WAYMAKER, Camryn Halley 1.00
9 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 CALLMEBACK PONTONS, JACQUELINE RUYLE 0.00
11 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00
12 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 JUST JEREMY ES, Frank H. Owens 7.00
3 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 NAVARO VAN'T VERAHOF, Martien Van Der Hoeven 5.00
5 JAROCCO BLUE, Sam Berry 4.00
6 DUBOLENSKY, Brian Murphy 3.00
7 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Tiffany Hammack 2.00
8 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 1.00
9 DSP CON CARTHAGO, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
10 Alan 111 Z, David Cameron 0.00
11 Charles 82, Heather Hooker 0.00
12 COOPER, Johan Kachelhoffer 0.00

Class: 857 - 1.45M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Cetano van Aspergem Z, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 COOPER, Johan Kachelhoffer 6.00
4 Bull Run's Faustino De Tili, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 5.00
5 DUBOLENSKY, Brian Murphy 4.00
6 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Derek Petersen 3.00
7 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 Nike, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 1.00
9 Ivaro N, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
10 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 0.00

Class: 900 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 8.00
1 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 8.00
2 CHARMER, Kyra Farmer 7.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 6.00

Class: 901 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'* (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 8.00
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 8.00
2 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 7.00
2 CHARMER, Kyra Farmer 7.00
3 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 6.00

Class: 902 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 8.00
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 8.00
2 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 7.00
2 CHARMER, Kyra Farmer 7.00
3 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 6.00
3 I HOPE SO, Lauren Major 6.00
4 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso 5.00

Class: 903 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 8.00
1 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 8.00
2 CHARMER, Kyra Farmer 7.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
3 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 6.00
3 I HOPE SO, Lauren Major 6.00

Class: 904 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 8.00
1 CHARMER, Kyra Farmer 8.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 7.00
2 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso 7.00
3 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 6.00
3 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 6.00

Class: 905 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS Presley, VALERIE THIBAUT 10.00
1 Meiko, Brooke Mckenna 10.00
2 EQUINOX, CAYDEN WARD 7.00
2 PARADISIO, Lily Grace Hunter 7.00
3 FLEET STREET, TRACY SMITH 6.00
3 Spot On, Sandra Osterhaus 6.00
4 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 5.00
4 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 5.00
5 Standing Ovation, Faith Johnson 4.00
5 Atticus, GERALDINE SMITH BRAKEY 4.00
6 HIGH NOTE, Mia Boer 3.00
6 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 3.00
7 Caesar P, ANNA GILBERT 2.00
7 Southern Doulin, TERESA ADAMS 2.00
8 GABRIELLA DANTE, JENNIFER RUSSELL 1.00
8 REGENT'S PARK, CHARLENE HAWES 1.00

Class: 906 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'* (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiko, Brooke Mckenna 10.00
1 PARADISIO, Lily Grace Hunter 10.00
2 SWS Presley, VALERIE THIBAUT 7.00
2 REGENT'S PARK, CHARLENE HAWES 7.00
3 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 6.00
3 HIGH NOTE, Mia Boer 6.00
4 FLEET STREET, TRACY SMITH 5.00
4 Standing Ovation, Faith Johnson 5.00
5 EQUINOX, CAYDEN WARD 4.00
5 Spot On, Sandra Osterhaus 4.00
6 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 3.00
6 GABRIELLA DANTE, JENNIFER RUSSELL 3.00
7 Caesar P, ANNA GILBERT 2.00
7 Southern Doulin, TERESA ADAMS 2.00
8 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 1.00
8 JOHNDALE, DOUG DEPERRY 1.00

Class: 907 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIELLA DANTE, JENNIFER RUSSELL 10.00
1 REGENT'S PARK, CHARLENE HAWES 10.00
2 EQUINOX, CAYDEN WARD 7.00
2 PARADISIO, Lily Grace Hunter 7.00
3 HIGH NOTE, Mia Boer 6.00
3 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 6.00
4 SWS Presley, VALERIE THIBAUT 5.00
4 Southern Doulin, TERESA ADAMS 5.00
5 Meiko, Brooke Mckenna 4.00
5 Atticus, GERALDINE SMITH BRAKEY 4.00
6 Spot On, Sandra Osterhaus 3.00
6 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 3.00
7 FLEET STREET, TRACY SMITH 2.00
7 Standing Ovation, Faith Johnson 2.00
8 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 1.00
8 GUES DU CHEMIN, GABRIELLA PIPER 1.00

Class: 908 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS Presley, VALERIE THIBAUT 10.00
1 REGENT'S PARK, CHARLENE HAWES 10.00
2 Atticus, GERALDINE SMITH BRAKEY 7.00
2 EQUINOX, CAYDEN WARD 7.00
3 HIGH NOTE, Mia Boer 6.00
3 FLEET STREET, TRACY SMITH 6.00
4 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 5.00
4 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 5.00
5 Spot On, Sandra Osterhaus 4.00
5 PARADISIO, Lily Grace Hunter 4.00
6 Meiko, Brooke Mckenna 3.00
6 Southern Doulin, TERESA ADAMS 3.00
7 GABRIELLA DANTE, JENNIFER RUSSELL 2.00
7 Standing Ovation, Faith Johnson 2.00
8 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 1.00
8 GUES DU CHEMIN, GABRIELLA PIPER 1.00

Class: 909 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWS Presley, VALERIE THIBAUT 10.00
1 Meiko, Brooke Mckenna 10.00
2 Atticus, GERALDINE SMITH BRAKEY 7.00
2 EQUINOX, CAYDEN WARD 7.00
3 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 6.00
3 FLEET STREET, TRACY SMITH 6.00
4 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 5.00
4 GABRIELLA DANTE, JENNIFER RUSSELL 5.00
5 Standing Ovation, Faith Johnson 4.00
5 HIGH NOTE, Mia Boer 4.00
6 Spot On, Sandra Osterhaus 3.00
6 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 3.00
7 Southern Doulin, TERESA ADAMS 2.00
7 REGENT'S PARK, CHARLENE HAWES 2.00
8 PARADISIO, Lily Grace Hunter 1.00

Class: 910 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYDEN WARD, EQUINOX 10.00
1 Lily Grace Hunter, PARADISIO 10.00
2 Kyra Farmer, CHARMER 7.00
2 Brooke Mckenna, Meiko 7.00
3 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 6.00
3 Emma foss, PRETTY WOMAN 6.00
4 CHARLENE HAWES, REGENT'S PARK 5.00
4 TERESA ADAMS, Southern Doulin 5.00
5 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 4.00
5 ADDIE HOFFMAN, MIDNIGHT BLUES 4.00
6 ANNA GILBERT, Caesar P 3.00
6 Emma Caruso, Dragonslair Bedazzled 3.00

Class: 911 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 10.00
1 Lily Grace Hunter, PARADISIO 10.00
2 Brooke Mckenna, Meiko 7.00
2 CAYDEN WARD, EQUINOX 7.00
3 CHARLENE HAWES, REGENT'S PARK 6.00
3 ANNA GILBERT, Caesar P 6.00
4 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 5.00
4 Emma foss, PRETTY WOMAN 5.00
5 Kyra Farmer, CHARMER 4.00
5 TERESA ADAMS, Southern Doulin 4.00

Class: 912 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUIT FLAT (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Mckenna, Meiko 10.00
1 Lily Grace Hunter, PARADISIO 10.00
2 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 7.00
2 Emma foss, PRETTY WOMAN 7.00
3 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 6.00
3 Faith Johnson, STANDING OVATION 6.00
4 Emma Caruso, Dragonslair Bedazzled 5.00
4 Mia Boer, HIGH NOTE 5.00
5 Kyra Farmer, CHARMER 4.00
5 CHARLENE HAWES, REGENT'S PARK 4.00
6 TERESA ADAMS, Southern Doulin 3.00
6 CAYDEN WARD, EQUINOX 3.00

Class: 916 - CROSSRAILS (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 10.00
1 Sofia Chaudry, Pepperwood Enchanted 10.00
2 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 7.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 7.00
3 TRACY KALM, Sugar and Spice 6.00
3 SARAH CALLAHAN, MISS WINTER WONDERLAND 6.00
4 LESLIE TORAN, CADILLAC W 5.00
4 ISOLDE BAYLOR, RELENTLESS PURSUIT 5.00
5 MACKENZIE TAS, CARUSO 4.00
5 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 4.00
6 Olivia Kwilecki, OLIVER TWIST 3.00

Class: 917 - CROSSRAILS (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 10.00
1 TRACY KALM, Sugar and Spice 10.00
2 SARAH CALLAHAN, MISS WINTER WONDERLAND 7.00
2 Sofia Chaudry, Pepperwood Enchanted 7.00
3 LESLIE TORAN, CADILLAC W 6.00
3 MACKENZIE TAS, CARUSO 6.00
4 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 5.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 5.00
5 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 4.00
5 ISOLDE BAYLOR, RELENTLESS PURSUIT 4.00

Class: 918 - CROSSRAILS (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 10.00
1 SARAH CALLAHAN, MISS WINTER WONDERLAND 10.00
2 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 7.00
2 TRACY KALM, Sugar and Spice 7.00
3 LESLIE TORAN, CADILLAC W 6.00
3 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 5.00
4 GRACE HARRISON, BELLA 5.00
5 Carmel Larkin, Tinkerbell 4.00
5 AVERY FINE, LADY ZARHA 4.00
6 Sofia Chaudry, Pepperwood Enchanted 3.00
6 FALLON MCLUNG, MELORA 3.00

Class: 919 - CROSSRAILS (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 10.00
1 Sofia Chaudry, Pepperwood Enchanted 10.00
2 SARAH CALLAHAN, MISS WINTER WONDERLAND 7.00
2 LESLIE TORAN, CADILLAC W 7.00
3 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 6.00
3 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 5.00
4 MACKENZIE TAS, CARUSO 5.00
5 TRACY KALM, Sugar and Spice 4.00
5 FALLON MCLUNG, MELORA 4.00
6 Carmel Larkin, Tinkerbell 3.00
6 AVERY FINE, LADY ZARHA 3.00

Class: 920 - CROSSRAILS FLAT (CA SPLIT)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 10.00
1 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 10.00
2 SARAH CALLAHAN, MISS WINT