World Equestrian Ocala Winter Spectacular #9

World Equestrian Center Ocala

March 3 - 7, 2021


Class: 13 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Larrico, Morgan Goodman 7.00
3 Independence M 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 14 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Larrico, Morgan Goodman 6.00
4 Independence M 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 15 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Larrico, Morgan Goodman 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 16 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Larrico, Morgan Goodman 5.00

Class: 17 - $200 High Performance/Green 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Larrico, Morgan Goodman 6.00

Class: 23 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 8.00
2 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 6.00

Class: 24 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 8.00
2 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00

Class: 25 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 7.00
3 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00

Class: 26 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 7.00
3 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 8.00
2 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 6.00

Class: 28 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Truman, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 4.00
6 Victorious, Douglas E. Boyd 3.00
7 Bayview, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00
8 Carline, Chandler Hopper 1.00

Class: 29 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 6.00
4 Victorious, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 Truman, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 Bayview, Mary Meghann Huitt 3.00
7 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Carline, Chandler Hopper 1.00

Class: 30 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 8.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Denmark, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Truman, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Bayview, Mary Meghann Huitt 4.00
6 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 Victorious, Douglas E. Boyd 2.00

Class: 31 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truman, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 7.00
3 Denmark, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Victorious, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Bayview, Mary Meghann Huitt 3.00
7 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00

Class: 32 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 8.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 Victorious, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 4.00
6 Denmark, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Bayview, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00

Class: 33 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 7.00
3 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 5.00
5 Playing The Star, Marquee Cincotta 4.00
6 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
7 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 34 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 7.00
3 MTM Dixon, Jenny Miller 6.00
4 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 5.00
5 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 2.00
8 Kaboom 18, Lauren Mcguire 1.00

Class: 35 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 MTM Dixon, Jenny Miller 7.00
3 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 4.00
6 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 3.00
7 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Harbour Lights, Susan Kovalik 1.00

Class: 36 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 5.00
5 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 4.00
6 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
7 Ps Casey Jones, Jennifer S. Jones 2.00
8 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 1.00

Class: 37 - $150 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Cellisto, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 6.00
4 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
7 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 1.00

Class: 38 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Clouseau, Christi Israel 4.00
6 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 3.00

Class: 39 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Clouseau, Christi Israel 5.00
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 3.00

Class: 40 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Clouseau, Christi Israel 0.00

Class: 41 - $400 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clouseau, Christi Israel 0.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 42 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clouseau, Christi Israel 0.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 43 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 10.00
2 My Way, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 Marco, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00
5 Citizen Kane, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Copper Sun MKZ, megan winborne 3.00
7 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00
8 Spartan, Ethan Maye 1.00

Class: 44 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Shannon M. Dickinson 10.00
2 Copper Sun MKZ, megan winborne 7.00
3 Biloxi, Josh Dolan 6.00
4 Spartan, Ethan Maye 5.00
5 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 4.00
6 Marco, Addison Reed 3.00
7 Citizen Kane, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 1.00

Class: 45 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Justified, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 6.00
4 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Ps Copy That, Jennifer S. Jones 3.00
7 Encore, Naomi Gillen 2.00
8 A Royal Obsession, Naomi Gillen 1.00
9 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00
10 Rochambeau, Claudia Billups 0.00

Class: 46 - $350 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Balou, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Justified, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 Spartan, Ethan Maye 4.00
6 Ps Copy That, Jennifer S. Jones 3.00
7 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 2.00
8 A Royal Obsession, Naomi Gillen 1.00
9 Sunkist, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
10 Amar, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 47 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spartan, Ethan Maye 8.00
2 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 7.00
3 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 6.00
4 Marco, Addison Reed 5.00

Class: 48 - Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 8.00
2 Lucy's Cornet, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Catamount, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 4.00
6 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 3.00

Class: 49 - Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 7.00
3 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 5.00
5 Lucy's Cornet, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 3.00

Class: 50 - Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 7.00
3 Catamount, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Lucy's Cornet, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 4.00
6 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 3.00

Class: 51 - Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 7.00
3 Catamount, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Lucy's Cornet, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 4.00
6 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 3.00

Class: 52 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Catamount, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Lucy's Cornet, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 5.00
5 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 4.00
6 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 3.00

Class: 80 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Radioland, Sara Sprague 6.00
4 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 5.00
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 3.00

Class: 81 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st round Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 4.00
6 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 3.00
7 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 2.00

Class: 82 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radioland, Sara Sprague 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 3.00
7 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 2.00

Class: 83 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 8.00
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Radioland, Sara Sprague 3.00
7 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00

Class: 84 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radioland, Sara Sprague 8.00
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 3.00

Class: 90 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 8.00
2 Becoming, Sophie Lenihan 7.00
3 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 6.00
4 Tinsel, Grace Blum 5.00
5 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 4.00
6 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Madison, Elise George 2.00
8 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st round    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Sophie Lenihan 8.00
2 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 7.00
3 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 6.00
4 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 5.00
5 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Tinsel, Grace Blum 3.00
7 Madison, Elise George 2.00
8 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 1.00

Class: 92 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 8.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 7.00
3 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 6.00
4 Madison, Elise George 5.00
5 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00

Class: 93 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 7.00
3 Madison, Elise George 6.00
4 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 5.00

Class: 94 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 8.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 7.00
3 Madison, Elise George 6.00
4 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 5.00

Class: 95 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 10.00
2 Stallone, Christine Campbell 7.00
3 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 6.00
4 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 4.00
6 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 3.00
7 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 2.00
8 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 1.00
9 Amar, Karen Kogon 0.00

Class: 96 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ (1st round Cl    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 10.00
2 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 7.00
3 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 6.00
4 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 5.00
5 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 4.00
6 Amar, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 2.00
8 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 1.00
9 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 0.00

Class: 97 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 10.00
2 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 7.00
3 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 6.00
4 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 5.00
5 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 4.00
6 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 3.00
7 Amar, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 Stallone, Christine Campbell 1.00
9 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 0.00
10 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 0.00

Class: 98 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 10.00
2 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 7.00
3 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 6.00
4 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 5.00
5 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 4.00
6 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 3.00
7 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 2.00
8 Amar, Karen Kogon 1.00
9 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 0.00
10 Stallone, Christine Campbell 0.00

Class: 99 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amar, Karen Kogon 10.00
2 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 7.00
3 Stallone, Christine Campbell 6.00
4 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 5.00
5 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 4.00
6 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 3.00
7 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 2.00
8 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 1.00

Class: 100 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 Condor, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 6.00
4 Chakira, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 4.00
6 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 3.00
7 Indian Summer, Ava Swords 2.00
8 Alpine's Revolution, Joe Craver 1.00

Class: 101 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Chakira, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 Indian Summer, Ava Swords 5.00
5 Alpine's Revolution, Joe Craver 4.00
6 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 3.00
7 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 2.00
8 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 1.00

Class: 102 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 8.00
2 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 7.00
3 Indian Summer, Ava Swords 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 Chakira, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Alpine's Revolution, Joe Craver 3.00

Class: 103 - $400 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 8.00
2 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 Chakira, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 Indian Summer, Ava Swords 3.00
7 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 2.00

Class: 104 - $150 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Chakira, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 4.00
6 Alpine's Revolution, Joe Craver 3.00
7 Indian Summer, Ava Swords 2.00
8 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 1.00

Class: 120 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 5.00
5 Winterfell, Emily Jane Chmela 4.00
6 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 3.00
7 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 2.00

Class: 121 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 7.00
3 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 6.00
4 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 4.00
6 Winterfell, Emily Jane Chmela 3.00
7 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 2.00

Class: 122 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Winterfell, Emily Jane Chmela 7.00
3 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 6.00
4 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 4.00
6 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 3.00
7 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 2.00

Class: 123 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 8.00
2 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 6.00
4 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 5.00
5 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 4.00
6 Winterfell, Emily Jane Chmela 3.00
7 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 2.00

Class: 124 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Emily Jane Chmela 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 6.00
4 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 4.00
6 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 3.00
7 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 2.00

Class: 125 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Sorano, Campbell Swanner 7.00
3 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 6.00
4 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 5.00
5 Copper Sun MKZ, megan winborne 4.00
6 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp 3.00

Class: 126 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 (1st round Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 7.00
3 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp 6.00
4 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 5.00
5 Copper Sun MKZ, megan winborne 4.00
6 Sorano, Campbell Swanner 3.00

Class: 127 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp 7.00
3 Sorano, Campbell Swanner 6.00
4 Copper Sun MKZ, megan winborne 5.00
5 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 4.00
6 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 3.00

Class: 128 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 8.00
2 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 Sorano, Campbell Swanner 6.00
4 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp 5.00
5 Copper Sun MKZ, megan winborne 4.00
6 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 3.00

Class: 129 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper Sun MKZ, megan winborne 8.00
2 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp 7.00
3 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 6.00
4 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 5.00
5 Sorano, Campbell Swanner 4.00
6 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 3.00

Class: 149 - Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Way Too Foxy, megan winborne 8.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 6.00

Class: 150 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Way Too Foxy, megan winborne 8.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 6.00

Class: 151 - $200 Green Pony Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Way Too Foxy, megan winborne 6.00

Class: 152 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Way Too Foxy, megan winborne 0.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 153 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 0.00
2 Way Too Foxy, megan winborne 0.00

Class: 154 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Way Too Foxy, megan winborne 7.00
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 6.00

Class: 175 - Medium/Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 8.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 5.00
5 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 4.00

Class: 176 - $300 Medium/Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 6.00
4 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 5.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00

Class: 177 - $300 Medium/Large Pony Hunter (1st round Classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00

Class: 178 - $300 Medium/Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 5.00

Class: 179 - $300 Medium Handy Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 4.00

Class: 180 - $100 Medium/Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 8.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 4.00

Class: 200 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 6.00
4 Della Daze, Madison Ramsey 5.00
5 Atze, Leah Munoz 4.00
6 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 3.00
7 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 2.00
8 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 1.00

Class: 201 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st round Cla    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 8.00
2 Della Daze, Madison Ramsey 7.00
3 Quoted, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 5.00
5 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 4.00
6 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Atze, Leah Munoz 2.00
8 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 1.00

Class: 202 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 7.00
3 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 4.00
6 Della Daze, Madison Ramsey 3.00
7 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 2.00

Class: 203 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Della Daze, Madison Ramsey 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 5.00
5 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 4.00
6 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 3.00
7 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 2.00

Class: 204 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Quoted, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 6.00
4 Atze, Leah Munoz 5.00
5 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 4.00
6 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 3.00
7 Della Daze, Madison Ramsey 2.00

Class: 205 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJ, Emma Sartor 10.00
2 Umako De Virginia, Claire Davidson 7.00
3 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 6.00
4 Caius, Emma Najdzionek 5.00
5 Simply Blue, Avery Franke 4.00
6 Vulcan, Sara Hafeman 3.00
7 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 1.00

Class: 206 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJ, Emma Sartor 10.00
2 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 7.00
3 Umako De Virginia, Claire Davidson 6.00
4 Crisp, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried 4.00
6 Vulcan, Sara Hafeman 3.00
7 Simply Blue, Avery Franke 2.00
8 Caius, Emma Najdzionek 1.00

Class: 207 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 10.00
2 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 7.00
3 AJ, Emma Sartor 6.00
4 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea Stopford 5.00
5 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 4.00
6 Crisp, Alexandra Smith 3.00
7 Simply Blue, Avery Franke 2.00
8 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 1.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Alexandra Smith 10.00
2 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea Stopford 7.00
3 Umako De Virginia, Claire Davidson 6.00
4 Vulcan, Sara Hafeman 5.00
5 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 4.00
6 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 3.00
7 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 2.00
8 Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried 1.00

Class: 209 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 10.00
2 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 7.00
3 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 6.00
4 Simply Blue, Avery Franke 5.00
5 AJ, Emma Sartor 4.00
6 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea Stopford 3.00
7 Vulcan, Sara Hafeman 2.00
8 Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried 1.00

Class: 210 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Knick Knack Came Rolling Home, Sadie Sapp 7.00
3 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 6.00
4 No Small Talk, Grace Humber 5.00
5 That's the scoop, Reese Sides 4.00

Class: 211 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 No Small Talk, Grace Humber 7.00
3 Knick Knack Came Rolling Home, Sadie Sapp 6.00
4 That's the scoop, Reese Sides 5.00
5 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 4.00

Class: 212 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 No Small Talk, Grace Humber 7.00
3 That's the scoop, Reese Sides 6.00

Class: 213 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 That's the scoop, Reese Sides 7.00
3 No Small Talk, Grace Humber 6.00

Class: 214 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 That's the scoop, Reese Sides 7.00
3 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 6.00
4 No Small Talk, Grace Humber 5.00
5 Knick Knack Came Rolling Home, Sadie Sapp 4.00

Class: 220 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 10.00
2 Finnick, Holly French 7.00
3 Huh, Molly Drass 6.00
4 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 4.00
6 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 3.00
7 Diolita, Samantha Kramig 2.00
8 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 1.00

Class: 221 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st round Class    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 7.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00
4 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 5.00
5 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 4.00
6 Diolita, Samantha Kramig 3.00
7 Huh, Molly Drass 2.00
8 Jasmin De Bornival 2, Rachel Griffin 1.00

Class: 222 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diolita, Samantha Kramig 10.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 6.00
4 Freya RGS, Madeline blake 5.00
5 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 4.00
6 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 3.00
7 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 2.00
8 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 1.00

Class: 223 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 10.00
2 Diolita, Samantha Kramig 7.00
3 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 6.00
4 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 5.00
5 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 4.00
6 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 3.00
7 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 2.00
8 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 1.00

Class: 224 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 5.00
5 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 4.00
6 Huh, Molly Drass 3.00
7 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 2.00
8 Finnick, Holly French 1.00

Class: 225 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 8.00
2 Aladdin, Callie G. Kelly 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 6.00
4 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 Sir Draco, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 4.00

Class: 226 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (1st round Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 8.00
2 Aladdin, Callie G. Kelly 7.00
3 Sir Draco, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 6.00
4 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00

Class: 227 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Callie G. Kelly 8.00
2 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 6.00
4 Sir Draco, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00

Class: 228 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Callie G. Kelly 8.00
2 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 7.00
3 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 6.00
4 Sir Draco, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00

Class: 229 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey 8.00
2 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 5.00
5 Aladdin, Callie G. Kelly 4.00

Class: 230 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tomcat, Page Tredennick 10.00
2 Biloxi, Jana J. Rodes 7.00
3 Sunkist, Holly Sims 6.00
4 Justified, Susan Schmitt 5.00
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 4.00
6 Pepita, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 Zara, Frances Moppett 2.00
8 In The Black, Lori Christman 1.00

Class: 231 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ (1st round Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman 10.00
2 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 7.00
3 Sunkist, Holly Sims 6.00
4 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 5.00
5 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 4.00
6 Zara, Frances Moppett 3.00
7 Pepita, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 Landia 5, Susan Schmitt 1.00

Class: 232 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 7.00
3 Camelot, Judy Kerr 6.00
4 Zara, Frances Moppett 5.00
5 Landia 5, Susan Schmitt 4.00
6 Sunkist, Holly Sims 3.00
7 Pepita, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 Biloxi, Jana J. Rodes 1.00

Class: 233 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 Biloxi, Jana J. Rodes 6.00
4 Sunkist, Holly Sims 5.00
5 Landia 5, Susan Schmitt 4.00
6 Justified, Susan Schmitt 3.00
7 Tomcat, Page Tredennick 2.00
8 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 1.00

Class: 234 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara, Frances Moppett 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 7.00
3 Augustino, Ann Scotton 6.00
4 Biloxi, Jana J. Rodes 5.00
5 Justified, Susan Schmitt 4.00
6 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 3.00
7 Landia 5, Susan Schmitt 2.00
8 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 1.00

Class: 235 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 8.00
2 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 7.00
3 Avail Ekati, Emily Castrenze 6.00

Class: 236 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 8.00
2 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 7.00
3 Avail Ekati, Emily Castrenze 6.00
4 Here's For Hoping, Cassandra McCowan 5.00

Class: 237 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 8.00
2 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 7.00
3 Avail Ekati, Emily Castrenze 6.00
4 Here's For Hoping, Cassandra McCowan 5.00

Class: 238 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 8.00
2 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 7.00
3 Avail Ekati, Emily Castrenze 6.00
4 Here's For Hoping, Cassandra McCowan 5.00

Class: 239 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 8.00
2 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 7.00
3 Avail Ekati, Emily Castrenze 6.00
4 Here's For Hoping, Cassandra McCowan 5.00

Class: 245 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biloxi, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 7.00
3 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 6.00
4 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 5.00
5 Return To Me, Carlo Graziani 4.00
6 Holy Hill, Tameron Petersen 3.00
7 Mtm Good To Know, Madeline Reich 2.00
8 Cryptonite Z, Hunter Kay 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biloxi, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 7.00
3 Return To Me, Carlo Graziani 6.00
4 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00
5 Cryptonite Z, Hunter Kay 4.00
6 Mtm Good To Know, Madeline Reich 3.00
7 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 2.00
8 Holy Hill, Tameron Petersen 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biloxi, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 7.00
3 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 6.00
4 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 5.00
5 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 4.00

Class: 248 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 8.00
2 Biloxi, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 6.00
4 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00

Class: 249 - WEC Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 8.00
2 Biloxi, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00

Class: 250 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 10.00
2 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 Power of Dreams 6.00
4 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 Qizmet SF, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 MacKays Wine N' Dine, Sydney Baxter 3.00
7 Kahooa, Heidi Kurpaska 2.00
8 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright 1.00

Class: 251 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MacKays Wine N' Dine, Sydney Baxter 8.00
2 Power of Dreams 7.00
3 Qizmet SF, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Rising Sun, Candice King 5.00
5 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright 4.00
6 Kahooa, Heidi Kurpaska 3.00
7 BR Maestro, Ashley C. Norris 2.00
8 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 1.00

Class: 252 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 10.00
2 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 Power of Dreams 6.00
4 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 5.00
5 MacKays Wine N' Dine, Sydney Baxter 4.00
6 BR Maestro, Ashley C. Norris 3.00
7 Rising Sun, Candice King 2.00
8 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 1.00

Class: 253 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power of Dreams 10.00
2 FRF Trillion, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 MacKays Wine N' Dine, Sydney Baxter 6.00
4 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 3.00
7 Kahooa, Heidi Kurpaska 2.00
8 Rising Sun, Candice King 1.00

Class: 254 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power of Dreams 10.00
2 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 7.00
3 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 6.00
4 Rising Sun, Candice King 5.00
5 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 4.00
6 Kahooa, Heidi Kurpaska 3.00

Class: 255 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 Eagle Creeks Boo, Rebecca Gibson 7.00
3 Emerald City, Amelia Gallagher 6.00
4 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 5.00
5 Lilla, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 New York State of Mind, Michelle Moen 3.00
7 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 2.00
8 Automatic Alibi, Tatum Boos 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 10.00
2 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Douceurr, Ashley C. Norris 6.00
4 Lilla, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 Eagle Creeks Boo, Rebecca Gibson 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 Automatic Alibi, Tatum Boos 2.00
8 Boo Berry, Brooke Mckenna 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambel, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Graceland, Sarah Roberts 7.00
3 Douceurr, Ashley C. Norris 6.00
4 Eagle Creeks Boo, Rebecca Gibson 5.00
5 Lilla, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 Qizmet SF, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Rising Sun, Candice King 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qizmet SF, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 7.00
3 Douceurr, Ashley C. Norris 6.00
4 Fun Dip, Brianna Y. Leone 5.00
5 Eagle Creeks Boo, Rebecca Gibson 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 2.00
8 Graceland, Sarah Roberts 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knottical, Madison Toro 10.00
2 Douceurr, Ashley C. Norris 7.00
3 Graceland, Harrison C. Ford 6.00
4 Daisimai, Darian Petillo 5.00
5 Qizmet SF, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
8 Eagle Creeks Boo, Rebecca Gibson 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Brunello, Rebecca Gibson 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 Somerset, Brenna Doherty 4.00
6 Benjamin, Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
7 Cool Mint, Virginia Milam 2.00
8 Cocoa pebbles, Hannah E. Stevens 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Somerset, Brenna Doherty 7.00
3 Landslide, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Brunello, Rebecca Gibson 5.00
5 Qizmet SF, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Way Too Foxy, megan winborne 3.00
7 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 2.00
8 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brunello, Rebecca Gibson 10.00
2 Benjamin, Kevin T. Kirk 7.00
3 Emerald City, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 Life's Destiny, Madison Parks 5.00
5 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano 4.00
6 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 3.00
7 Landslide, Lauren Gee 2.00
8 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brunello, Rebecca Gibson 10.00
2 Benjamin, Kevin T. Kirk 7.00
3 My Way, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
4 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano 5.00
5 Landslide, Lauren Gee 4.00
6 Emerald City, Michelle Moen 3.00
7 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 2.00
8 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 7.00
3 Benjamin, Kevin T. Kirk 6.00
4 Brunello, Rebecca Gibson 5.00
5 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson 4.00
6 Cool Mint, Virginia Milam 3.00
7 Qizmet SF, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santiano, Shannon M. Dickinson 10.00
2 Metropolis, Libby S. Giordano 7.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Billy the Kid, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 3.00
7 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 Suede, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanover On The Rocks, Harrison C. Ford 10.00
2 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Metropolis, Libby S. Giordano 5.00
5 Indian Summer 1803, Paige Cade 4.00
6 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 Weatherly, Hunter Kay 2.00
8 Billy the Kid, Hanna E. Toering 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 6.00
4 Eagle, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 Hanover On The Rocks, Harrison C. Ford 4.00
6 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Metropolis, Libby S. Giordano 2.00
8 Pifficus, Madelyn Lowe 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 Metropolis, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
4 Mon Ami, Lauren Pierce 5.00
5 Impeccable, Anna Siegfried 4.00
6 Eagle, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 Hanover On The Rocks, Harrison C. Ford 2.00
8 Brunello, Rebecca Gibson 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Silvian, Anita M. Coons 7.00
3 Sirreal, megan winborne 6.00
4 Pa San Antonio ++/, Ashley C. Norris 5.00
5 Brunello, Rebecca Gibson 4.00
6 Santiano, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 Pifficus, Madelyn Lowe 2.00
8 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 10.00
2 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Carlotta, Hunter Kay 6.00
4 scouts honor, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 4.00
6 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
7 Truly Graceful, Matt Martin 2.00
8 Carlow PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlotta, Hunter Kay 10.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 Falegro, Matt Martin 6.00
4 scouts honor, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Truly Graceful, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Elder, Sarah R. Meier 3.00
7 Carlow PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 2.00
8 Hearthstone, Lydie Spear 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 7.00
3 scouts honor, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Atze, Leah Munoz 5.00
5 Rosalie, Harrison C. Ford 4.00
6 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 3.00
7 Carlow PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 2.00
8 Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Saturday, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 Carlow PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 6.00
4 Truly Graceful, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 4.00
6 Hearthstone, Lydie Spear 3.00
7 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Gussied Up, Harrison C. Ford 7.00
3 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 6.00
4 Carlow PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 5.00
5 Truly Graceful, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 3.00
7 Rosalie, Harrison C. Ford 2.00
8 Evermore, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Landia 5, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 The Gambler, Carly Ramsey 6.00
4 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 5.00
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 4.00
6 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
7 Konzerto, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 Umako De Virginia, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Landia 5, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 6.00
4 The Gambler, Carly Ramsey 5.00
5 Laarsant-d, Hunter Kay 4.00
6 Umako De Virginia, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 Dressed Up, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Naomi Gillen 10.00
2 Landia 5, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Dahlia FF, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Umako De Virginia, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 3.00
7 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 2.00
8 Auckland, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landia 5, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Dahlia FF, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 Umako De Virginia, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 Viva De Reve, Hayley Anderson 5.00
5 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 4.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 3.00
7 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Auckland, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Auckland, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 7.00
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 6.00
4 Viva De Reve, Hayley Anderson 5.00
5 Amaro, Staisha Bejarano 4.00
6 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 3.00
7 Space Cowboy, Kathleen Cohn 2.00
8 The Devil Wears Prada, Tiffany Gerst 1.00

Class: 280 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kolumbia, Country Fox Farm Inc. 10.00
2 Loss For Words, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Fog Bank, Kate Libby 6.00
4 Starboy, Valentina Timpone 5.00
5 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Silvian, Anita M. Coons 3.00
7 Impeccable, Madeline Reich 2.00
8 Graceland, Harrison C. Ford 1.00

Class: 281 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kolumbia, Country Fox Farm Inc. 10.00
2 Fog Bank, Kate Libby 7.00
3 Impeccable, Madeline Reich 6.00
4 Loss For Words, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 Graceland, Harrison C. Ford 4.00
6 Starboy, Valentina Timpone 3.00
7 Distilled, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 Quillan, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 282 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loss For Words, Hanna E. Toering 10.00
2 Fog Bank, Kate Libby 7.00
3 Silvian, Anita M. Coons 6.00
4 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Impeccable, Anna Siegfried 4.00
6 Sirreal, megan winborne 3.00
7 Pablo's Storm, Kelley Davis 2.00
8 Rothko Dve, August Torsilieri 1.00

Class: 283 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loss For Words, Hanna E. Toering 10.00
2 Distilled, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Impeccable, Anna Siegfried 6.00
4 Quillan, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Silvian, Anita M. Coons 4.00
6 Undeniable, Anna Siegfried 3.00
7 Balou Du Foi, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 284 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Distilled, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Silvian, Anita M. Coons 6.00
4 Graceland, Harrison C. Ford 5.00
5 Sirreal, megan winborne 4.00
6 Fog Bank, Kate Libby 3.00
7 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Kolumbia, Country Fox Farm Inc. 1.00

Class: 310 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Hope Shankle 10.00
2 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 7.00
3 Hanover On The Rocks, Reece Williams 6.00
4 Sicaria, Hannah Herbst 5.00
5 Eagle, Avery Sketch 4.00
6 Elder, Natalie Hurst 3.00
7 Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo 2.00
8 Sensational, Katherine Addison 1.00

Class: 311 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter (first round    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanover On The Rocks, Reece Williams 10.00
2 My Way, Hope Shankle 7.00
3 Eagle, Avery Sketch 6.00
4 Santiano, Allison Beck 5.00
5 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 4.00
6 Elder, Natalie Hurst 3.00
7 Sensational, Katherine Addison 2.00
8 Sambalina, Sally Sullivan 1.00

Class: 312 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanover On The Rocks, Reece Williams 10.00
2 My Way, Hope Shankle 7.00
3 Eagle, Avery Sketch 6.00
4 Bluegrass Demon, Evelyn Clark 5.00
5 Santiano, Allison Beck 4.00
6 Sicaria, Hannah Herbst 3.00
7 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 2.00
8 The Devil Wears Prada, Marissa Hauser 1.00

Class: 313 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanover On The Rocks, Reece Williams 10.00
2 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 7.00
3 Eagle, Avery Sketch 6.00
4 Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo 5.00
5 Elder, Natalie Hurst 4.00
6 Santiano, Allison Beck 3.00
7 Bluegrass Demon, Evelyn Clark 2.00
8 Sambalina, Sally Sullivan 1.00

Class: 314 - $50 Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey 10.00
2 Santiano, Allison Beck 7.00
3 Sensational, Katherine Addison 6.00
4 Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo 5.00
5 Hanover On The Rocks, Reece Williams 4.00
6 My Way, Hope Shankle 3.00
7 Bluegrass Demon, Evelyn Clark 2.00
8 The Devil Wears Prada, Danielle M. Appley 1.00

Class: 315 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 10.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 6.00
4 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 5.00
5 Answered Prayer, Grace Shankle 4.00
6 Suede, Kendall L. Meijer 3.00
7 Truly Graceful, Amy P. Hassinger 2.00
8 Diablo, Wendy Rice 1.00

Class: 316 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter (first round Clas    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 7.00
3 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 6.00
4 Fitilis, Amy P. Hassinger 5.00
5 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 4.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Answered Prayer, Grace Shankle 2.00
8 Raziel De Cor, Alexa Riccio 1.00

Class: 317 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 7.00
3 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 6.00
4 He's Her Man, Angie Calkins 5.00
5 Suede, Kendall L. Meijer 4.00
6 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 3.00
7 Truly Graceful, Amy P. Hassinger 2.00
8 Billy the Kid, Margaret M. Miller 1.00

Class: 318 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 7.00
3 Truly Graceful, Amy P. Hassinger 6.00
4 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 5.00
5 Fitilis, Amy P. Hassinger 4.00
6 Populaire, Jennifer Harrington 3.00
7 Answered Prayer, Grace Shankle 2.00
8 Diablo, Wendy Rice 1.00

Class: 319 - $50 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 7.00
3 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 6.00
4 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 5.00
5 Fog Bank, Julie Sherwood 4.00
6 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 3.00
7 Showstar, Madison Berger 2.00
8 Cassio B, Sarah Roberts 1.00

Class: 404 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 10.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Dreamland, Addison Reed 5.00
5 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 4.00
6 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 3.00
7 Freedom G, Addison Reed 2.00
8 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 1.00
9 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler 0.00
10 scirocco, Kathleen Caya 0.00
11 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
12 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 405 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 7.00
3 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 Reason to Smile, Will Baker 2.00
8 Truman, Amanda P. Steege 1.00
9 The Dutchman, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
10 Justified, Kathleen Caya 0.00
11 New Life, David Q. Beisel 0.00
12 Ps Copy That, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00

Class: 406 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Cypress, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 4.00
6 Like Always, Josh Dolan 3.00
7 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Viva Henri, Hayley Anderson 1.00
9 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 0.00
10 Larrico, Morgan Goodman 0.00
11 More Optimistic, Claudia Billups 0.00

Class: 407 - $2500 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 4.00
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 3.00
7 Atlas, Kate Neily 2.00

Class: 408 - $2500 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bound for Glory GSF, Jennifer Oliver 10.00
2 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 7.00
3 Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor 6.00
4 Eagle, Avery Sketch 5.00
5 Elder, Natalie Hurst 4.00
6 Knottical, Mandi M. Gerigk 3.00
7 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour 2.00
8 Take Me To The Moon, Audrey Anna 1.00
9 Populaire, Jennifer Harrington 0.00
10 Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo 0.00
11 Answered Prayer, Grace Shankle 0.00

Class: 409 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Lauren Gee
2 Umako De Virginia, Claire Davidson
3 Crisp, Alexandra Smith
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King
5 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes
6 Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried
8 Simply Blue, Avery Franke
9 Della Daze, Madison Ramsey
10 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher
11 AJ, Emma Sartor

Class: 411 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs
3 Diolita, Samantha Kramig
4 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker
5 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
6 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz
8 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
9 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich

Class: 412 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 36+    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski
3 Road to Joy, Leah Embrey
4 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson
5 Sunkist, Holly Sims
6 Zara, Frances Moppett
7 Aladdin, Callie G. Kelly
8 Pepita, Karen Kogon
9 Justified, Susan Schmitt
10 Landia 5, Susan Schmitt
11 Tomcat, Page Tredennick
12 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini

Class: 414 - $2000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold
3 Maguro, Madison Ramsey
4 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso
6 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
7 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp
8 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin
10 Copper Sun MKZ, megan winborne
11 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney

Class: 416 - $3000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton
2 Indian Summer, Ava Swords
3 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner
4 Keebler, Abigail Arnold
5 Chakira, Katalena Prusso
6 Alpine's Revolution, Joe Craver
7 OXFORD, Lauren Reid

Class: 418 - $1500 Green and Regular Pony Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak
2 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer
5 Way Too Foxy, megan winborne
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke
7 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor

Class: 424 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley
2 No Small Talk, Grace Humber
3 That's the scoop, Reese Sides

Class: 426 - $1200 Intermediate Hunter Classic    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Kendall L. Meijer
2 Hanover On The Rocks, Reece Williams
3 My Way, Hope Shankle
5 Eagle, Avery Sketch
6 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour
7 Answered Prayer, Grace Shankle
9 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL)
10 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons

Class: 428 - $2000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles
2 Amar, Karen Kogon
3 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke
4 Madison, Elise George
5 Tinsel, Bobbie Jo Adsit
6 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff
7 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor
9 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey
10 El Tindo, Ellen Addison
12 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak

Class: 429 - $3000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
6 scirocco, McKenna Nagy

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 8.00
2 Darian Petillo, Daisimai 7.00
3 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 6.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 8.00
2 Darian Petillo, Daisimai 7.00
3 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 6.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 8.00
2 Asia Kohli, Sunday Morning 7.00
3 Darian Petillo, Daisimai 6.00
4 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 5.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Quoted 8.00
2 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 7.00
3 Leah Munoz, Fanfare CBF 6.00
4 Marissa Hauser, The Devil Wears Prada 5.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Quoted 8.00
2 Leah Munoz, Fanfare CBF 7.00
3 Marissa Hauser, The Devil Wears Prada 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 5.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marissa Hauser, The Devil Wears Prada 8.00
2 Leah Munoz, Fanfare CBF 7.00
3 Lauren Gee, Quoted 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 5.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri 8.00
2 Kelsey Sullivan, Sambalina 7.00
3 Joe Craver, Alpine's Revolution 6.00
4 Grace Rabb, Citizen Kane 5.00
5 Abigail Arnold, Keebler 4.00
6 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 3.00
7 Kate Neily, Caruso 2.00
8 Campbell Swanner, Sorano 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri 8.00
2 Joe Craver, Alpine's Revolution 7.00
3 Grace Rabb, Citizen Kane 6.00
4 Kelsey Sullivan, Sambalina 5.00
5 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 4.00
6 Kate Neily, Caruso 3.00
7 Abigail Arnold, Keebler 2.00
8 Campbell Swanner, Sorano 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 8.00
2 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri 7.00
3 Grace Rabb, Citizen Kane 6.00
4 Kate Neily, Caruso 5.00
5 Abigail Arnold, Keebler 4.00
6 Kelsey Sullivan, Sambalina 3.00
7 Joe Craver, Alpine's Revolution 2.00
8 megan winborne, Copper Sun MKZ 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly French, Finnick 10.00
2 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 7.00
3 Chaney Adair, Hors serie Z 6.00
4 Alexandra N. Burak, Ramey 5.00
5 Lauren Herweyer, Clayton 4.00
6 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest 3.00
7 Ellen Addison, El Tindo 2.00
8 Leah Embrey, Road to Joy 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 10.00
2 Holly French, Finnick 7.00
3 Sara Sprague, Radioland 6.00
4 Chaney Adair, Hors serie Z 5.00
5 Karen Kogon, Amar 4.00
6 Peyton McSherry, Inconspicuous 3.00
7 Alexandra N. Burak, Ramey 2.00
8 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaney Adair, Hors serie Z 10.00
2 Holly French, Finnick 7.00
3 Leah Embrey, Road to Joy 6.00
4 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 5.00
5 Tiffany Gerst, The Devil Wears Prada 4.00
6 Alexandra N. Burak, Ramey 3.00
7 Lauren Herweyer, Clayton 2.00
8 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scottie Arnold, Quinito 10.00
2 Claire Davidson, Umako De Virginia 7.00
3 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 5.00
5 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 4.00
6 Reagan Habeeb, Encore 3.00
7 Kirsten Monmaney, Rochambeau 2.00
8 Emma Najdzionek, Cakewalk 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Monmaney, Rochambeau 10.00
2 Scottie Arnold, Quinito 7.00
3 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 6.00
4 Alicia Wilkinson, Banderas Leap 5.00
5 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 4.00
6 Anna Siegfried, Deister I Z 3.00
7 Reagan Habeeb, Encore 2.00
8 Claire Davidson, Umako De Virginia 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Habeeb, Encore 10.00
2 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 7.00
3 Scottie Arnold, Quinito 6.00
4 Kirsten Monmaney, Rochambeau 5.00
5 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 4.00
6 Alicia Wilkinson, Banderas Leap 3.00
7 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 2.00
8 Claire Davidson, Umako De Virginia 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Herbst, Sicaria 10.00
2 Audrey Anna, Take Me To The Moon 7.00
3 Katherine Addison, Sensational 6.00
4 Reece Williams, Hanover On The Rocks 5.00
5 Avery Sketch, Eagle 4.00
6 Ella Petillo, Capri 3.00
7 Kate Dolfis, Indian Summer 1803 2.00
8 Aurora Bertoldo, Pa San Antonio ++/ 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Beck, Santiano 0.00
2 Avery Sketch, Eagle 7.00
3 Hannah Herbst, Sicaria 6.00
4 Ashley Greene, Budapest 5.00
5 Kate Dolfis, Indian Summer 1803 4.00
6 Aurora Bertoldo, Pa San Antonio ++/ 3.00
7 Kayley Gardner, Luke At Me Naturally 2.00
8 Katherine Addison, Sensational 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora Bertoldo, Pa San Antonio ++/ 10.00
2 Lydie Spear, Hearthstone 7.00
3 Reece Williams, Hanover On The Rocks 6.00
4 Ella Petillo, Capri 5.00
5 Avery Sketch, Eagle 4.00
6 Kate Dolfis, Indian Summer 1803 3.00
7 Allison Beck, Santiano 0.00
8 Katherine Addison, Sensational 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie G. Kelly, High Street 10.00
2 Angie Calkins, Darletti 7.00
3 Jennifer Harrington, Populaire 6.00
4 Ashley Wallace (FL), Best of Me 5.00
5 Wendy Rice, Diablo 4.00
6 Nicole Ferrera, Bellisima 3.00
7 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 2.00
8 Jane Mactaggart, My Happy Place 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 10.00
2 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 7.00
3 Jennifer Oliver, Bound for Glory GSF 6.00
4 Ashley Wallace (FL), Best of Me 5.00
5 Sarah Roberts, Cassio B 4.00
6 Wendy Rice, Diablo 3.00
7 Jane Mactaggart, My Happy Place 2.00
8 Nicole Ferrera, Bellisima 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie G. Kelly, High Street 10.00
2 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo 7.00
3 Jennifer Harrington, Populaire 6.00
4 Sarah Roberts, Cassio B 5.00
5 Jane Mactaggart, My Happy Place 4.00
6 Jennifer Oliver, Bound for Glory GSF 3.00
7 Ashley Wallace (FL), Best of Me 2.00
8 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 1.00

Class: 521 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Tina Turner 8.00
2 Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song 7.00
3 Veronica Feeley, Annings Catwalk 6.00
4 Kristin Palmer, Cookies 'n Cream 5.00
5 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 4.00

Class: 522 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Tina Turner 8.00
2 Sophia Welniak, Stonewall Texas 7.00
3 Veronica Feeley, Annings Catwalk 6.00
4 Kristin Palmer, Cookies 'n Cream 5.00
5 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 4.00

Class: 523 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Tina Turner 8.00
2 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 7.00
3 Kristin Palmer, Cookies 'n Cream 6.00

Class: 524 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 8.00
2 Sadie Sapp, Knick Knack Came Rolling Home 7.00
3 Reese Sides, That's the scoop 6.00
4 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 5.00
5 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 4.00
6 Veronica Feeley, Gabbana 3.00

Class: 525 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 8.00
2 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 7.00
3 Veronica Feeley, Gabbana 6.00
4 Sadie Sapp, Knick Knack Came Rolling Home 5.00
5 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 4.00
6 Reese Sides, That's the scoop 3.00

Class: 526 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 8.00
2 Reese Sides, That's the scoop 7.00
3 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 6.00
4 Veronica Feeley, Gabbana 5.00
5 Sydney Baxter, MacKays Wine N' Dine 4.00
6 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 3.00
7 Sadie Sapp, Knick Knack Came Rolling Home 2.00

Class: 528 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citizen Kane, Grace Rabb
2 Jeffery RW, Lauren Reid
3 Alpine's Revolution, Joe Craver

Class: 532 - NSBA Horsemanship Medal 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Rabb, Citizen Kane
2 Lauren Reid, Jeffery RW
3 Joe Craver, Alpine's Revolution

Class: 534 - WEC Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Embrey, Road to Joy
2 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest
3 Mac McQuaker, Enjoy the Magic
4 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
5 Cassidy Edmondson, Automatic Alibi
6 Elise George, Madison

Class: 535 - NSBA Children's Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Neily, Caruso
2 Alexandra Smith, Fidele De La Cour
3 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper
4 Alicia Wilkinson, Banderas Leap
5 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey
6 Anna Siegfried, Deister I Z

Class: 538 - NSBA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joe Craver, Alpine's Revolution
2 Campbell Swanner, Sorano

Class: 539 - WEC Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Rabb, Citizen Kane
2 Kristin Palmer, Country Road
3 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve
4 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri
5 Addison McQuaker, Golden Ticket
6 Joe Craver, Alpine's Revolution
7 Campbell Swanner, Sorano
8 Emerson Maier, Inconspicuous

Class: 545 - NSBA Pony Medal (Open Card)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Palmer, Cookies 'n Cream

Class: 547 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly French, Finnick
2 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman
3 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer
4 Anne Connolly, Unspoken
5 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest
6 Molly Drass, Huh
7 Callie G. Kelly, Aladdin
8 Mac McQuaker, Enjoy the Magic

Class: 548 - WEC Premier Cup Equitation Qualifier 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Rabb, Citizen Kane 8.00
2 Madison Ramsey, Maguro 7.00
3 Joe Craver, Alpine's Revolution 6.00
4 Kelsey Sullivan, Diamant's Cupido Z 5.00

Class: 600 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 Adonis, Amber Moss 7.00
3 Lanconia, Chrissy Greene 6.00
4 Kelly Acres Anastasia, Jordan Rich 5.00
5 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Nacint Z, Ronny Riemer 2.00
8 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 1.00

Class: 601 - $100 .65m Jumper 343.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 Lanconia, Chrissy Greene 7.00
3 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Hancocks Watch Paulo, Bryanna Baldock 5.00
5 Nacint Z, Ronny Riemer 4.00
6 True North, Staisha Bejarano 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
8 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 1.00

Class: 602 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Lanconia, Chrissy Greene 6.00
4 Hancocks Watch Paulo, Bryanna Baldock 5.00
5 Dollar, Kyle Winters 4.00
6 RickyonTheRun, Samantha Sellers 3.00
7 Tango, Evah Latzke 2.00
8 Diablo, Wendy Rice 1.00

Class: 603 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 Hancocks Watch Paulo, Bryanna Baldock 7.00
3 Belle, Jane Baysore 6.00
4 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 5.00
5 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 3.00
7 Adonis, Amber Moss 2.00
8 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 1.00

Class: 604 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 343.b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Automatic Alibi, Tatum Boos 6.00
4 RickyonTheRun, Samantha Sellers 5.00
5 Knottical, Mandi M. Gerigk 4.00
6 Confidant, Mary Crawfor Jenkins 3.00
7 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 2.00
8 Numero Uno 7, Nan Mancuso 1.00

Class: 605 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 Belle, Jane Baysore 7.00
3 Knottical, Mandi M. Gerigk 6.00
4 Caribean Covergirl, Katherine Addison 5.00
5 Automatic Alibi, Tatum Boos 4.00
6 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Lanconia, Chrissy Greene 2.00
8 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt 1.00

Class: 636 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Caribi, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 6.00
4 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Mark W. Mc Kone 5.00
5 Helios Prime, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Canmore 2, Ann de Michele 3.00
7 Cornets Fire, Molly Alvarez 2.00
8 San Andres Convo-yeur, Patricio Rodriguez 1.00

Class: 637 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - 339.a    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Idem Dito, Zoubair Bennani 7.00
3 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Mark W. Mc Kone 6.00
4 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 5.00
5 Argentino, Hugh Graham 4.00
6 Agnetha, Joshua Tabor 3.00
7 Captain Mz, Luciano Dome 2.00
8 Impala OA, Amanda M. Seale 1.00

Class: 638 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riptide, Damian B. Guthrie 10.00
2 Tristan, Joshua Tabor 7.00
3 Caribi, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 Cornets Fire, Molly Alvarez 5.00
5 Wexfo Romeo, Candice King 4.00
6 Phantom Blue, Danielle Amico 3.00
7 Captain Mz, Luciano Dome 2.00
8 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00

Class: 639 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adare Ya To, August Torsilieri 10.00
2 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Halifax KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Csf Royal Cruz, Staisha Bejarano 5.00
5 Cuata, August Torsilieri 4.00
6 QUINTUS G, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 3.00
7 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 2.00
8 Livius, Mac McQuaker 1.00
9 Colin, Carly Ramsey 0.00
10 Diva De Baudry, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 0.00

Class: 640 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houraya 2, Manuel G. Torres 8.00
2 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Impossible 11, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Gwen Mc 1, Hayley Anderson 5.00
5 Vynka d' Eole, Zoubair Bennani 4.00
6 Valentino, Luciano Dome 3.00
7 Neffertitti, Julia Curtis 2.00

Class: 641 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livius, Mac McQuaker 8.00
2 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Diva De Baudry, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 6.00
4 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 5.00
5 Ivano, Joshua Tabor 4.00
6 Ballon Bleu, John Brown 3.00
7 Belladonna, Katherine Pontone 2.00
8 Vynka d' Eole, Zoubair Bennani 1.00

Class: 642 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Florino, Hugh Graham 5.00
5 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 CASANOVA DVE, Allen Nabors 3.00
7 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 2.00
8 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 1.00

Class: 643 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Halifax KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Clärchen 32 5.00
5 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 4.00
6 Erato M, Carlo Graziani 3.00
7 Doirin Clover Boy, Sulu Rose-Reed 2.00
8 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 1.00

Class: 644 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kilrainey riddle, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 7.00
3 Argentino, Hugh Graham 6.00
4 Fernet Vm, Eric Thompson 5.00
5 Chaceto, Amara D. Hoppner 4.00
6 Elano G, Leigh Nanda 3.00
7 Calido V Bareelhof Z, Amara D. Hoppner 2.00
8 Diablo VII, David Cameron 1.00

Class: 645 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Elano G, Leigh Nanda 6.00
4 Sibon Clover, Gerard Leonard 5.00
5 Chanel One, Libby S. Giordano 4.00
6 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 3.00
7 Uqualin Du Saulcy, Peter Petschenig 2.00
8 Charon, Derek Reed 1.00

Class: 646 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levin, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Any, Kady Abrahamson 7.00
3 Charon, Derek Reed 6.00
4 Chanel One, Libby S. Giordano 5.00
5 Fvf Quixote, Laura Gaither Ulrich 4.00
6 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 3.00
7 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 2.00
8 Orado, Jennifer S. Jones 1.00

Class: 647 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Chacco Loveless Z, Joshua Tabor 6.00
4 Orado, Jennifer S. Jones 5.00
5 Easy Boy 23, Andres Soto 4.00
6 Halifax KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 2.00
8 Erato M, Carlo Graziani 1.00

Class: 648 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candorra R, Will Baker 8.00
2 Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed 7.00
3 Felex, Tom Foley 6.00
4 Bandessaro, Candice King 5.00
5 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00
6 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 3.00

Class: 649 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 8.00
2 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 7.00
3 Caillou VL, Manuel G. Torres 6.00
4 Ghana FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 DaVinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 Vancouver, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 1.00

Class: 686 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney
2 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley

Class: 687 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley

Class: 688 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quartz Blue BC, Tom Foley

Class: 689 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 7.00
3 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 6.00
4 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 5.00
5 Scs Kenzo T, Haley C. Robinson 4.00
6 Jabulani 18, Lauren Mcguire 3.00
7 Reykjavik 18, Lauren Mcguire 2.00

Class: 690 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 7.00
3 Jabulani 18, Lauren Mcguire 6.00
4 Scs Kenzo T, Haley C. Robinson 5.00
5 Reykjavik 18, Lauren Mcguire 4.00
6 Cumano CL, Eric Thompson 3.00
7 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 2.00

Class: 691 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 8.00
2 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 7.00
3 Quidams Kashmir, Jordan Petersen 6.00
4 Scs Kenzo T, Haley C. Robinson 5.00
5 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 4.00
6 Reykjavik 18, Lauren Mcguire 3.00
7 RS Contero, Malachi Hinton 2.00
8 Cumano CL, Eric Thompson 1.00

Class: 692 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijah, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen 7.00
3 Ivanhoe, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Juliette B, Tom Foley 5.00

Class: 693 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 343.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijah, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 Ivanhoe, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Dubolenski, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen 4.00
6 Qi L., Ann de Michele 3.00

Class: 694 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijah, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 Ivanhoe, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Qi L., Ann de Michele 6.00
4 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 Dubolenski, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 Juliette B, Tom Foley 3.00

Class: 695 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 8.00
2 Deputy hawk, Lauren Poley 7.00
3 Chance of Hiddenheights, Jaclyn Burke 6.00

Class: 696 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 8.00
2 Deputy hawk, Lauren Poley 7.00
3 Street Law, Micah Spence 6.00

Class: 697 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deputy hawk, Lauren Poley 8.00
2 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 7.00
3 Samson Road, Damian B. Guthrie 6.00

Class: 731 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raisin A Ruckus, Abigail Zemp 10.00
2 Atlantico, Shelby Lucey 7.00
3 Cascadira, Caroline Pugh 6.00
4 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 5.00
5 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 4.00
6 Caribean Covergirl, Katherine Addison 3.00
7 Euporie, Miriam Thomas-maloney 2.00
8 Duke Of Earl, Alexis Cruz 1.00

Class: 732 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raisin A Ruckus, Abigail Zemp 8.00
2 Cascadira, Caroline Pugh 7.00
3 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 6.00
4 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 5.00
5 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 4.00
6 Duke Of Earl, Alexis Cruz 3.00

Class: 734 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 10.00
2 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 7.00
3 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Larissa 689, Birgit Powell 5.00
5 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 4.00
6 Derawley Lady, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 3.00
7 Wings, Addyson McGowan 2.00
8 Mai Star, Caren Crane 1.00

Class: 735 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 10.00
2 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Contador 8, Katelyn Burke 6.00
4 Derawley Lady, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 5.00
5 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 4.00
6 Mai Star, Caren Crane 3.00
7 Larissa 689, Birgit Powell 2.00
8 Wings, Addyson McGowan 1.00

Class: 737 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Express, Gabrielle Adams 8.00
2 Stitch, Eva Duignan 7.00
3 Domanie, Juliet Matinho 6.00
4 Mullaghdrin Rado, Katie Whittaker 5.00
5 Valentino, Annie Vorhies 4.00
6 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard 3.00
7 Gadget, Izzy Green 2.00
8 Quick Class, Zoe Kotronis 1.00
9 Cilandra Z, Kate Mills 0.00

Class: 738 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stitch, Eva Duignan 8.00
2 Valentino, Annie Vorhies 7.00
3 Gadget, Izzy Green 6.00
4 Cilandra Z, Kate Mills 5.00

Class: 740 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Futuro, Kelly A. Hudyman 10.00
2 Nomination Hastak, Skyler Walker 7.00
3 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 6.00
4 King S VD Kantweg, Joy L. Slater 5.00
5 Kabochon, Julia Wiley 4.00
6 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 3.00
7 Cent Ps, Sharon Gordon 2.00
8 Perfect Game, Abby Brand 1.00
9 Uma Car, Tara Mered 0.00
10 Cruisin' for Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00

Class: 741 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 10.00
2 CVO Breakout, Morgan Parker 7.00
3 Street Law, Micah Spence 6.00
4 King S VD Kantweg, Joy L. Slater 5.00
5 Balkan De Luce, Heather Lee 4.00
6 Perfect Game, Abby Brand 3.00
7 Deputy hawk, Lauren Poley 2.00

Class: 749 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 10.00
2 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Ibiza, Claire Peters 6.00
4 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 4.00
6 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 2.00
8 Leon, Chelsea Stopford 1.00

Class: 750 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 Ibiza, Claire Peters 7.00
3 Chanel, Holland Barnett 6.00
4 Periwinkle, Molly L. Ryan 5.00
5 Vika Du Soleil, Zoe Savage 4.00
6 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 3.00
7 Perfect Storm, Mia Valdez 2.00
8 Hold On Tight Ii, Anissa Jessee 1.00

Class: 755 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 10.00
2 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 7.00
3 Cayman, Adair Roper 6.00
4 Hey Jesse, Allison Amel Stabley 5.00
5 Odette, Kimberly Lacroix 4.00
6 Copacabana, Robyn Hannigan 3.00
7 Radeuse Du Pommeray, Alina Kibert 2.00
8 Clayton, Lauren Herweyer 1.00
9 Luca Toni 18, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00

Class: 756 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 8.00
2 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Cayman, Adair Roper 6.00

Class: 757 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.a    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Kathleen Feeley 10.00
2 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 7.00
3 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 Chosen, Gabrielle Adams 5.00
5 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 4.00
6 Sir Paul, Erica Lacher 3.00
7 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 Bikkel, Sabine Neumann 1.00

Class: 758 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Kathleen Feeley 8.00
2 Chosen, Gabrielle Adams 7.00
3 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 6.00
4 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 5.00
5 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 4.00
6 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 3.00
7 Aarhus, Sadie Barnett 2.00

Class: 765 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Quesada D'Elle, Chase S. Boggio 7.00
3 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Chapiletto, Lawson Whitaker 5.00
5 Allure, Sabine Neumann 4.00
6 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 3.00
7 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 2.00
8 Grace, Kara Constantakos 1.00

Class: 766 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO 1.20m 339.a    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Grace, Kara Constantakos 7.00
3 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 6.00
4 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 5.00
5 Agnetha, Joshua Tabor 4.00
6 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 3.00
7 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 2.00
8 Rack City, Sydney K. Long 1.00

Class: 772 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/AO 1.30m/1.35m 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Miss Ley van de Vlasput, Kristin E. Stolpe 7.00
3 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 6.00
4 Corinthian, Emily Jane Chmela 5.00
5 Attila D' Elle, Anne Berg 4.00
6 Iworka, Addison Reed 3.00
7 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 2.00
8 Neffertitti, Julia Curtis 1.00

Class: 773 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/AO 1.30m/1.35m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Elano G, Leigh Nanda 7.00
3 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 6.00
4 Riptide, Kristen Franz 5.00
5 Darino 7, Breana Zielonka 4.00
6 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 3.00
7 Ivo W, Julia Wiggins 2.00
8 Attila D' Elle, Anne Berg 1.00

Class: 778 - $1500 High Jr/Am/AO 1.40m/1.45m 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cold Black Heart Sf, Morgan Ashby 8.00
2 Goliath, Addison Reed 7.00
3 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 6.00
4 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 5.00

Class: 779 - $1500 High Jr/Am/AO 1.40m/1.45m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goliath, Addison Reed 8.00
2 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 7.00
3 Gomarus, Anne Berg 6.00

Class: 803 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.35-1.40m 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Levin, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Wellington Grey Goose, David Cameron 6.00
4 Ghana FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 4.00
6 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 3.00
7 Caillou VL, Manuel G. Torres 2.00
8 CASANOVA DVE, Allen Nabors 1.00
9 Leena M, Paige Cade 0.00
10 Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
11 Fvf Quixote, Laura Gaither Ulrich 0.00
12 Chanel One, Libby S. Giordano 0.00

Class: 804 - $20,000 Welcome Prix 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 Easy Girl, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 CoPilot, Chase S. Boggio 6.00
4 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Rocket J Squirrel, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Brooke F. Kemper 1.00
9 Felex, Tom Foley 0.00
10 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
11 Florino, Hugh Graham 0.00
12 Garda, Laura Gaither Ulrich 0.00

Class: 805 - $75,000 Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 comtess, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Easy Girl, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 Ashton Dakota, Rowan Willis 5.00
5 Cartouch III, Rowan Willis 4.00
6 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
7 CoPilot, Chase S. Boggio 2.00
8 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 1.00
9 Any, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
10 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 cetano van aspergem z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
12 Don Gabo, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 Novice Children's Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascadira, Caroline Pugh 8.00
2 Euporie, Miriam Thomas-maloney 7.00
3 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 6.00
4 Raisin A Ruckus, Abigail Zemp 5.00
5 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 4.00

Class: 810 - $500 Novice Adult Jumper Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mai Star, Caren Crane 10.00
2 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 7.00
3 Wings, Addyson McGowan 6.00
4 Plot Twist, Emily Haas 5.00
5 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 4.00
6 Larissa 689, Birgit Powell 3.00
7 Killian, Julie Sherwood 2.00
8 Dunder Mifflin, Taylor Pou 1.00
9 Derawley Lady, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 0.00
10 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 0.00
11 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
12 Automatic Alibi, Cassidy Edmondson 0.00

Class: 811 - $750 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stitch, Eva Duignan 8.00
2 Cilandra Z, Kate Mills 7.00
3 Domanie, Juliet Matinho 6.00
4 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard 5.00
5 Gadget, Izzy Green 4.00

Class: 812 - $750 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kabochon, Julia Wiley 10.00
2 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 7.00
3 Nomination Hastak, Skyler Walker 6.00
4 Cent Ps, Sharon Gordon 5.00
5 Indivar, Julia Melnick 4.00
6 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 3.00
7 CVO Breakout, Morgan Parker 2.00
8 Dsp Collind, Tamara Zaichkowsky 1.00
9 Cruisin' for Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
10 Street Law, Micah Spence 0.00
11 Futuro, Kelly A. Hudyman 0.00
12 Perfect Game, Abby Brand 0.00

Class: 813 - $2500 Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 10.00
2 Leon, Chelsea Stopford 7.00
3 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Vika Du Soleil, Zoe Savage 5.00
5 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 4.00
6 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00
8 Periwinkle, Molly L. Ryan 1.00
9 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
10 Ibiza, Claire Peters 0.00
11 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 0.00
12 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 0.00

Class: 815 - $2500 Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copacabana, Robyn Hannigan 8.00
2 Hey Jesse, Allison Amel Stabley 7.00
3 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 6.00
4 Luca Toni 18, Brianna Y. Leone 5.00
5 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 4.00
6 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 Odette, Kimberly Lacroix 2.00
8 Cayman, Adair Roper 1.00

Class: 816 - $3000 Modified Child/Adult Classic 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Carisma, Grace Klein 10.00
2 Aarhus, Sadie Barnett 7.00
3 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 6.00
4 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 5.00
5 Bikkel, Sabine Neumann 4.00
6 Sir Paul, Erica Lacher 3.00
7 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Kathleen Feeley 2.00
8 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 1.00
9 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 0.00
10 Chosen, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
11 Bellagia HH, Audrey L'Esperance 0.00
12 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 0.00

Class: 850 - $5000 Low Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Bahia Mouche, Melissa F. Rudershausen 7.00
3 Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen 6.00
4 Quesada D'Elle, Chase S. Boggio 5.00
5 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 4.00
6 Clärchen 32 3.00
7 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 2.00
8 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 1.00
9 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
10 Grace, Kara Constantakos 0.00
11 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
12 Quester De Virton, Heather Hooker 0.00

Class: 852 - $5000 Medium Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.30m 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 7.00
3 Miss Ley van de Vlasput, Kristin E. Stolpe 6.00
4 Corinthian, Emily Jane Chmela 5.00
5 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 4.00
6 Attila D' Elle, Anne Berg 3.00
7 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 2.00
8 Gomarus, Anne Berg 1.00
9 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 0.00
10 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 0.00
11 Riptide, Kristen Franz 0.00
12 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 0.00

Class: 854 - $10000 High Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 10.00
2 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 7.00
3 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 6.00
4 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 5.00
5 Charles 82, Heather Hooker 4.00
6 Elano G, Leigh Nanda 3.00
7 Cold Black Heart Sf, Morgan Ashby 2.00
8 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 1.00
9 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
11 Goliath, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 856 - $10000 1.40 Meter Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 7.00
3 E-gitalica Z, Chloe Garrett 6.00
4 Optimus Blue, Andres Soto 5.00
5 Wellington Grey Goose, David Cameron 4.00
6 Helios Prime, Tom Foley 3.00
7 Candorra R, Will Baker 2.00
8 ibabco, Santiago Lambre 1.00
9 Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed 0.00
10 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 0.00
11 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
12 Quantum Trost 3, Abby S. Grabowski 0.00

Class: 857 - $12500 1.45m Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 10.00
2 Helios Prime, Tom Foley 7.00
3 Cool Down 5, Mary Meghann Huitt 6.00
4 Wellington Grey Goose, David Cameron 5.00
5 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 4.00
6 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 3.00
7 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Optimus Blue, Andres Soto 1.00
9 ibabco, Santiago Lambre 0.00
10 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
11 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
12 Clarion SN, Andres Soto 0.00

Class: 900 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 10.00
2 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 7.00
3 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 6.00
4 Lime Light, Davis Diradour 5.00
5 Bandolier, Emma Almes 4.00
6 Hi Fidelity, Sophia Kendrick 3.00
7 Northstar's Starlight, Kinsley Allen 2.00
8 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 1.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter (first round Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 10.00
2 Northstar's Starlight, Kinsley Allen 7.00
3 Hi Fidelity, Sophia Kendrick 6.00
4 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 5.00
5 Lime Light, Davis Diradour 4.00
6 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 3.00
7 Bandolier, Emma Almes 2.00
8 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 1.00

Class: 902 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 10.00
2 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 7.00
3 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 6.00
4 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 5.00
5 Bandolier, Emma Almes 4.00
6 Lime Light, Davis Diradour 3.00
7 Hi Fidelity, Sophia Kendrick 2.00
8 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 1.00

Class: 903 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 10.00
2 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 6.00
4 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 5.00
5 Hi Fidelity, Sophia Kendrick 4.00
6 Lime Light, Davis Diradour 3.00
7 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 2.00
8 Bandolier, Emma Almes 1.00

Class: 904 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Nancy, Charleston Rohr 10.00
2 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 7.00
3 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 6.00
4 Northstar's Starlight, Kinsley Allen 5.00
5 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 4.00
6 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 3.00
7 Hi Fidelity, Sophia Kendrick 2.00
8 Lime Light, Davis Diradour 1.00

Class: 905 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio 10.00
2 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 7.00
3 Landos, Brooke Taylor 6.00
4 Cocoa pebbles, Hannah E. Stevens 5.00
5 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 4.00
6 Automatic Alibi, Tatum Boos 3.00
7 Life's Destiny, Madison Parks 2.00
8 Matchpoint, Kathleen Caya 1.00

Class: 906 - Long Stirrup Hunter (first round Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmels Neptune, Valentina Reale 10.00
2 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 7.00
3 Boo Berry, Brooke Mckenna 6.00
4 Graceland, Abigail Schreiner 5.00
5 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio 4.00
6 Life's Destiny, Madison Parks 3.00
7 Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 Automatic Alibi, Tatum Boos 1.00

Class: 907 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graceland, Abigail Schreiner 8.00
2 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio 7.00
3 Matchpoint, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Life's Destiny, Madison Parks 5.00
5 Landos, Brooke Taylor 4.00
6 ZARS Nip Tuck, Camille Verdicchio 3.00
7 Knottical, Madison Toro 2.00
8 Rosmels Neptune, Valentina Reale 1.00

Class: 908 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio 8.00
2 Life's Destiny, Madison Parks 7.00
3 Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut 6.00
4 Matchpoint, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Landos, Brooke Taylor 4.00
6 Graceland, Abigail Schreiner 3.00
7 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson 2.00
8 Knottical, Madison Toro 1.00

Class: 909 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson 10.00
2 Rosmels Neptune, Valentina Reale 7.00
3 Landos, Brooke Taylor 6.00
4 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio 5.00
5 Boo Berry, Brooke Mckenna 4.00
6 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 3.00
7 Knottical, Madison Toro 2.00
8 Automatic Alibi, Tatum Boos 1.00

Class: 910 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Riddle, Rosemary Car 10.00
2 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 7.00
3 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 6.00
4 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 5.00
5 Ansley Green, Lime Light 4.00
6 Kinsley Allen, Northstar's Starlight 3.00
7 Emma Almes, Upgrade 2.00
8 Charleston Rohr, Fancy Nancy 1.00

Class: 911 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 10.00
2 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 7.00
3 Addison Riddle, Rosemary Car 6.00
4 Emma Almes, Upgrade 5.00
5 Sophia Kendrick, Hi Fidelity 4.00
6 Charleston Rohr, Fancy Nancy 3.00
7 Kinsley Allen, Northstar's Starlight 2.00
8 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 1.00

Class: 912 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Riddle, Rosemary Car 10.00
2 Kinsley Allen, Northstar's Starlight 7.00
3 Sophia Kendrick, Hi Fidelity 6.00
4 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 5.00
5 Alice Embrey, Road to Joy 4.00
6 Emma Almes, Upgrade 3.00
7 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 2.00
8 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 1.00

Class: 913 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Mckenna, Boo Berry 8.00
2 Brittany Desiderio, Douceurr 7.00
3 Valentina Reale, Rosmels Neptune 6.00
4 Tatum Boos, Automatic Alibi 5.00
5 Sophie Franks, Cardozo 4.00
6 Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex 3.00
7 Evie Buhring, Distinctive Charm 2.00
8 Camille Verdicchio, ZARS Nip Tuck 1.00

Class: 914 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Desiderio, Douceurr 8.00
2 Valentina Reale, Rosmels Neptune 7.00
3 Tatum Boos, Automatic Alibi 6.00
4 Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex 5.00
5 Brooke Mckenna, Boo Berry 4.00
6 Sophie Franks, Cardozo 3.00
7 Evie Buhring, Distinctive Charm 2.00
8 Camille Verdicchio, ZARS Nip Tuck 1.00

Class: 915 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Desiderio, Douceurr 8.00
2 Sophie Franks, Cardozo 7.00
3 Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex 6.00
4 Tatum Boos, Automatic Alibi 5.00
5 Evie Buhring, Distinctive Charm 4.00
6 Madison Toro, Knottical 3.00
7 Brooke Mckenna, Boo Berry 2.00
8 Valentina Reale, Rosmels Neptune 1.00

Class: 916 - Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaney Wilson, American Luxury 8.00
2 Jazmine Parker, Capella 7.00
3 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 6.00
4 Mercedes Shulman, Bryer Balou 5.00

Class: 917 - Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jazmine Parker, Capella 8.00
2 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 7.00
3 Mercedes Shulman, Bryer Balou 6.00
4 Delaney Wilson, American Luxury 5.00

Class: 918 - Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaney Wilson, American Luxury 8.00
2 Jazmine Parker, Capella 7.00
3 Mercedes Shulman, Bryer Balou 6.00

Class: 919 - Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaney Wilson, American Luxury 8.00
2 Jazmine Parker, Capella 7.00
3 Mercedes Shulman, Bryer Balou 6.00

Class: 920 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 8.00
2 Jazmine Parker, Capella 7.00
3 Delaney Wilson, American Luxury 6.00
4 Mercedes Shulman, Bryer Balou 5.00

Class: 921 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 0.00

Class: 922 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabina Adams, Boo Berry 0.00

Class: 926 - $500 Short Stirrup/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle
2 Blue Strutter, George Kelly
3 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly
4 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio
5 Hi Fidelity, Sophia Kendrick
6 Rosmels Neptune, Valentina Reale
7 Lime Light, Davis Diradour
8 Northstar's Starlight, Kinsley Allen
9 Life's Destiny, Madison Parks
10 Graceland, Abigail Schreiner
11 Boo Berry, Brooke Mckenna

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Catherine E. Tucker
1 Spongebob squarepony, Sutton Arnow
1 Road to Joy, Calvin Embrey
1 Tinkerbell, Carmel Larkin
1 Power of Dreams, Gonzalo Soccaras
1 Cardozo, Sophie Franks

Provided by OrgPro


Top