World Equestrian Ocala Winter Spectacular #8

World Equestrian Center Ocala

February 24 - 28, 2021


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 2 - $400 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00

Class: 3 - $400 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 4 - $400 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 5 - $400 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 6 - $150 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 13 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani 6.00

Class: 14 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani 6.00

Class: 15 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani 4.00
6 Larrico, Morgan Goodman 3.00

Class: 16 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Larrico, Morgan Goodman 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani 3.00

Class: 17 - $200 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00

Class: 23 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Music Man, Grace Long 8.00
2 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 6.00
4 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Like Always, Josh Dolan 2.00
8 Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe 1.00
9 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 0.00

Class: 24 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 6.00
4 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Music Man, Grace Long 1.00
9 Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe 0.00

Class: 25 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 8.00
2 Like Always, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 6.00
4 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 Music Man, Grace Long 4.00
6 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00
9 Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe 0.00

Class: 26 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Music Man, Grace Long 5.00
5 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 3.00
7 Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe 2.00
8 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 1.00
9 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 0.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Music Man, Grace Long 7.00
3 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 3.00
7 Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe 2.00

Class: 28 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Denmark, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio 5.00
5 Litigator, Stephanie Frei 4.00
6 Narnia, Lily Caslin 3.00
7 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 2.00
8 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 1.00

Class: 29 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 James, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Extravagant, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 4.00
6 Narnia, Lily Caslin 3.00
7 Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio 2.00
8 Watch Me, Grace Long 1.00

Class: 30 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 6.00
4 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 5.00
5 Extravagant, Tommi A. Clark 4.00
6 Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio 3.00
7 Narnia, Lily Caslin 2.00
8 James, Amanda P. Steege 1.00

Class: 31 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Extravagant, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Denmark, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Narnia, Lily Caslin 5.00
5 Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio 4.00
6 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 3.00
7 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 1.00

Class: 32 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 10.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Watch Me, Grace Long 6.00
4 James, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Litigator, Stephanie Frei 4.00
6 Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio 3.00
7 Denmark, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 1.00

Class: 33 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 6.00
4 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00
5 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 3.00
7 copa du cache, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 Southern Ground, Amanda P. Steege 1.00

Class: 34 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 5.00
5 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 copa du cache, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 1.00

Class: 35 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 6.00
4 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Granted, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 2.00
8 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 1.00

Class: 36 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 10.00
2 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 5.00
5 Southern Ground, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 copa du cache, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 Hands Up, Josh Dolan 1.00

Class: 37 - $150 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 10.00
2 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 5.00
5 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 4.00
6 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 3.00
7 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Granted, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 38 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Fromas, Matt Martin 6.00
4 Embrace, Vick Russell 5.00
5 Quintilus, Paige Moose 4.00
6 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Conella I, Suzanna Treske 2.00
8 Kabrio, Caroline Berg 1.00
9 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 0.00
10 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 0.00

Class: 39 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Conella I, Suzanna Treske 6.00
4 Quintilus, Paige Moose 5.00
5 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 Fromas, Matt Martin 3.00
7 Embrace, Vick Russell 2.00
8 Kabrio, Caroline Berg 1.00
9 Macallan, Suzanna Treske 0.00
10 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00

Class: 40 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Steller, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 Quintilus, Paige Moose 3.00
7 Conella I, Suzanna Treske 2.00
8 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 1.00
9 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 0.00
10 Kabrio, Caroline Berg 0.00

Class: 41 - $400 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Levland, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 5.00
5 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 Quintilus, Paige Moose 3.00
7 Conella I, Suzanna Treske 2.00
8 Kabrio, Caroline Berg 1.00
9 Embrace, Vick Russell 0.00

Class: 42 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Conella I, Suzanna Treske 6.00

Class: 43 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 Sugar Magnolia, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Amar, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 5.00
5 Biloxi, Patrick Rodes 4.00
6 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Chiseled, Deirdre Catani 2.00
8 Indian Summer, Claudia Billups 1.00

Class: 44 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiseled, Deirdre Catani 10.00
2 Sugar Magnolia, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Fate, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Biloxi, Patrick Rodes 5.00
5 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 Viego, Lauren Kamber 1.00

Class: 45 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Fate, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Justified, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Biloxi, Patrick Rodes 4.00
6 Rochambeau, Claudia Billups 3.00
7 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 2.00
8 Cascani, Gisele Beardsley O'grady 1.00
9 Amar, Naomi Gillen 0.00
10 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 46 - $350 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 Justified, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Biloxi, Patrick Rodes 6.00
4 Ps Copy That, Jennifer S. Jones 5.00
5 Chiseled, Deirdre Catani 4.00
6 Amar, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Mateo, Logan Taylor 2.00
8 scirocco, Kathleen Caya 1.00
9 Cascani, Gisele Beardsley O'grady 0.00
10 Sunkist, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 47 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiseled, Deirdre Catani 10.00
2 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Amar, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 3.00
7 Gambur, Rebecca Gibson 2.00
8 Viego, Lauren Kamber 1.00

Class: 48 - Young Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 8.00
2 Abracadabra van Overis Z, Stefano Baruzzo 7.00
3 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 4.00
6 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 2.00
8 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 1.00

Class: 49 - Young Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Abracadabra van Overis Z, Stefano Baruzzo 7.00
3 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 5.00
5 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 4.00
6 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00

Class: 50 - Young Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 10.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 5.00
5 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 3.00
7 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 1.00

Class: 51 - Young Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 8.00
2 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 5.00
5 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 3.00
7 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 2.00
8 Kaboom 18, Lauren Mcguire 1.00

Class: 52 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 10.00
2 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 7.00
3 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 6.00
4 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 5.00
5 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 4.00
6 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 2.00

Class: 80 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 10.00
2 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 7.00
3 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 5.00
5 Cristal, Sydney Wright 4.00
6 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 3.00
7 San Paolo, Claire Walls 2.00
8 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 1.00
9 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 0.00
10 Embassy, Abigail Best 0.00

Class: 81 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 (1st round     Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 10.00
2 San Paolo, Claire Walls 7.00
3 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00
4 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Cristal, Sydney Wright 3.00
7 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 2.00
8 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 1.00
9 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
10 Embassy, Abigail Best 0.00

Class: 82 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristal, Sydney Wright 10.00
2 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 7.00
3 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
6 San Paolo, Claire Walls 3.00
7 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 2.00
8 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 1.00
9 Embassy, Abigail Best 0.00
10 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 0.00

Class: 83 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 10.00
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00
4 Cristal, Sydney Wright 5.00
5 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 4.00
6 San Paolo, Claire Walls 3.00
7 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 2.00

Class: 84 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 10.00
2 Cristal, Sydney Wright 7.00
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 6.00
4 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 5.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 4.00
6 San Paolo, Claire Walls 3.00
7 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 2.00
8 Cosentino, Rachel Hart 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 8.00
2 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 7.00
3 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 5.00
5 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 4.00
6 That girl, Claire Jungman 3.00
7 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 2.00
8 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st round    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 That girl, Claire Jungman 7.00
3 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 5.00
5 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 4.00
6 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 3.00
7 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 2.00
8 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 1.00

Class: 92 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 8.00
2 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 7.00
3 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 6.00
4 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 5.00
5 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 That girl, Claire Jungman 3.00
7 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 2.00
8 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 1.00

Class: 93 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 8.00
2 That girl, Claire Jungman 7.00
3 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 6.00
4 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 5.00
5 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 4.00
6 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 3.00
7 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 2.00

Class: 94 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 7.00
3 That girl, Claire Jungman 6.00
4 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 5.00
5 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 4.00
6 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 3.00
7 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin 2.00

Class: 95 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amar, Karen Kogon 8.00
2 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 7.00
3 Skywalker, Sara Steady 6.00
4 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 4.00
6 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 3.00

Class: 96 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ (1st round Cl    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Sara Steady 8.00
2 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 7.00
3 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 6.00
4 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 3.00

Class: 97 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 Skywalker, Sara Steady 6.00
4 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 4.00
6 Amar, Karen Kogon 3.00

Class: 98 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 8.00
2 Amar, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 6.00
4 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 5.00
5 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 4.00
6 Skywalker, Sara Steady 3.00

Class: 99 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 8.00
2 Skywalker, Sara Steady 7.00
3 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 6.00
4 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 3.00

Class: 100 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Robin Felton 8.00
2 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 6.00
4 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 5.00
5 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 4.00
6 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 3.00
7 Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli 2.00

Class: 101 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 7.00
3 Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli 6.00
4 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 5.00
5 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 3.00
7 Condor, Robin Felton 2.00

Class: 102 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Condor, Robin Felton 7.00
3 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli 4.00
6 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 3.00

Class: 103 - $400 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Condor, Robin Felton 7.00
3 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 5.00
5 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 4.00
6 Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli 3.00

Class: 104 - $150 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 7.00
3 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Condor, Robin Felton 5.00
5 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 4.00
6 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 3.00
7 Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli 2.00

Class: 120 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 7.00
3 Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky 6.00
4 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 4.00
6 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 3.00

Class: 121 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky 6.00
4 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 4.00
6 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 3.00
7 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00

Class: 122 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 8.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 6.00
4 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky 3.00
7 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00

Class: 123 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 8.00
2 Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 5.00
5 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 4.00
6 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00

Class: 124 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky 5.00
5 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 4.00
6 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 3.00
7 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 2.00

Class: 125 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 10.00
2 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 7.00
3 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 6.00
4 Encore B, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero 4.00
6 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 3.00
7 Fate, Calder Trotz 2.00
8 Hercules, Madeline Murch 1.00
9 Continental, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00
10 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00

Class: 126 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 (1st round Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming 7.00
3 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 6.00
4 Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero 5.00
5 Continental, Kelly M. Fleming 4.00
6 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 3.00
7 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 2.00
8 Encore B, Chloe Shea 1.00
9 Hercules, Madeline Murch 0.00
10 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 0.00

Class: 127 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 Hercules, Madeline Murch 7.00
3 Continental, Kelly M. Fleming 6.00
4 McDreamy, Kelly Fleming 5.00
5 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 4.00
6 Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero 3.00
7 Encore B, Chloe Shea 2.00
8 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 1.00
9 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 0.00

Class: 128 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 McDreamy, Kelly Fleming 7.00
3 Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero 6.00
4 Continental, Kelly M. Fleming 5.00
5 Encore B, Chloe Shea 4.00
6 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 3.00
7 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 2.00
8 Hercules, Madeline Murch 1.00
9 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 0.00

Class: 129 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 Encore B, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Hercules, Madeline Murch 6.00
4 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 5.00
5 Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero 4.00
6 Continental, Kelly M. Fleming 3.00
7 Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried 2.00
8 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming 1.00

Class: 149 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Paddington, Chandler Wilks 5.00

Class: 150 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paddington, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 151 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter (1st round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paddington, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 152 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paddington, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 153 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paddington, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 5.00

Class: 154 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Paddington, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00

Class: 161 - Large Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks 6.00

Class: 162 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks 6.00

Class: 163 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Cla    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 6.00

Class: 164 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks 6.00

Class: 165 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks 6.00

Class: 166 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks 6.00

Class: 169 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Bieber, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 4.00
6 Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes 3.00
7 Let It Snow, Sophia Deel 2.00
8 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 1.00

Class: 170 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Bieber, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 5.00
5 Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes 4.00
6 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 3.00
7 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 2.00
8 Let It Snow, Sophia Deel 1.00

Class: 171 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st round Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Bieber, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Let It Snow, Sophia Deel 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes 3.00
7 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 2.00
8 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 1.00

Class: 172 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Bieber, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 6.00
4 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 5.00
5 Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes 4.00
6 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 3.00
7 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 2.00
8 Let It Snow, Sophia Deel 1.00

Class: 173 - $300 Small/Medium Handy Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Bieber, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 4.00
6 Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes 3.00
7 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 2.00
8 Let It Snow, Sophia Deel 1.00

Class: 174 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Let It Snow, Sophia Deel 5.00
5 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 Bieber, Adele Dewar 3.00
7 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 2.00
8 Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes 1.00

Class: 181 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Caroline Mirts 10.00
2 Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Atlas, Staisha Bejarano 5.00
5 Well Deserved, Cecilia Whitman 4.00
6 Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis 3.00
7 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 2.00
8 Neverland, Chloe Shea 1.00

Class: 182 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks 10.00
2 Envy, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 5.00
5 Neverland, Chloe Shea 4.00
6 Well Deserved, Cecilia Whitman 3.00
7 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 2.00
8 Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis 1.00

Class: 183 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks 10.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Envy, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Neverland, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Atlas, Staisha Bejarano 4.00
6 Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis 3.00
7 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 2.00
8 Well Deserved, Cecilia Whitman 1.00

Class: 184 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 10.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 Neverland, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Envy, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis 3.00
7 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 2.00
8 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 1.00

Class: 185 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks 10.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Atlas, Staisha Bejarano 5.00
5 Neverland, Chloe Shea 4.00
6 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 3.00
7 Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis 2.00
8 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 1.00

Class: 186 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Caroline Mirts 10.00
2 Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Neverland, Chloe Shea 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 Atlas, Staisha Bejarano 4.00
6 Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis 3.00
7 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 2.00
8 Well Deserved, Cecilia Whitman 1.00

Class: 200 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 10.00
2 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 7.00
3 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe 4.00
6 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 2.00
8 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 1.00

Class: 201 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st round Cla    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 10.00
2 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 6.00
4 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe 5.00
5 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 4.00
6 Artano G, Karrington Hall 3.00
7 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 2.00
8 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 1.00

Class: 202 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artano G, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 6.00
4 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 4.00
6 Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser 3.00
7 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 2.00
8 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe 1.00

Class: 203 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 10.00
2 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
4 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 5.00
5 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe 4.00
6 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 3.00
7 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 1.00

Class: 204 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 10.00
2 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 6.00
4 Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser 5.00
5 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 4.00
6 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 3.00
7 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 2.00
8 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 1.00

Class: 205 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp 10.00
2 Starsky, Reagan Leary 7.00
3 Simply Blue, Avery Franke 6.00
4 Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter 5.00
5 Quintino River Z, Kaitlynn Noone 4.00
6 Narnia, Lily Caslin 3.00
7 Exceptional, Caroline Hoover 2.00
8 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 1.00

Class: 206 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Narnia, Lily Caslin 10.00
2 Starsky, Reagan Leary 7.00
3 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp 6.00
4 Cartograph, Kelsey Fishbein 5.00
5 Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold 4.00
6 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 3.00
7 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 2.00
8 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 1.00

Class: 207 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp 10.00
2 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 7.00
3 Cartograph, Kelsey Fishbein 6.00
4 Crisp, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Narnia, Lily Caslin 4.00
6 Exceptional, Caroline Hoover 3.00
7 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 2.00
8 Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold 1.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 10.00
2 Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold 7.00
3 Crisp, Alexandra Smith 6.00
4 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp 5.00
5 Starsky, Reagan Leary 4.00
6 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 3.00
7 Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter 2.00
8 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 1.00

Class: 209 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 10.00
2 Exceptional, Caroline Hoover 7.00
3 Simply Blue, Avery Franke 6.00
4 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 5.00
5 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 4.00
6 Starsky, Reagan Leary 3.00
7 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 Groovy, Derek Holt 1.00

Class: 210 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 8.00
2 Pifficus, Emma foss 7.00
3 Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles 6.00
4 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 4.00

Class: 211 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' (1st round    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 7.00
3 Pifficus, Emma foss 6.00
4 Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles 5.00
5 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 4.00
6 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 3.00

Class: 212 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 7.00
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 6.00
4 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 5.00
5 Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles 4.00
6 Pifficus, Emma foss 3.00

Class: 213 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles 8.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 6.00
4 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 4.00
6 Pifficus, Emma foss 3.00

Class: 214 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 6.00
4 Pifficus, Emma foss 5.00
5 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 4.00
6 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 3.00

Class: 215 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac 7.00
3 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 5.00
5 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 4.00
6 Living Large, Rachel Losch 3.00
7 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter 2.00
8 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 1.00

Class: 216 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6" (1st roun    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Living Large, Rachel Losch 6.00
4 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter 5.00
5 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 4.00
6 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 3.00
7 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 2.00
8 Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac 1.00

Class: 217 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac 7.00
3 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter 5.00
5 Living Large, Rachel Losch 4.00
6 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 3.00
7 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 2.00
8 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 1.00

Class: 218 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac 8.00
2 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter 6.00
4 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 5.00
5 Living Large, Rachel Losch 4.00
6 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 3.00
7 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 2.00
8 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 1.00

Class: 219 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac 7.00
3 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 5.00
5 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 4.00
6 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 3.00
7 Living Large, Rachel Losch 2.00
8 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 1.00
9 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter 0.00

Class: 220 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valencio, Lauren Davis 10.00
2 Santino, Kayla Piper 7.00
3 A Propos, Kathryn E. Dozier 6.00
4 Huh, Molly Drass 5.00
5 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 4.00
6 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 3.00
7 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 2.00
8 Granted 1.00

Class: 221 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st round Class    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Santino, Kayla Piper 7.00
3 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 6.00
4 Sheldon Cooper, Kelsey Concklin 5.00
5 Synchronicity, samantha roper 4.00
6 Valencio, Lauren Davis 3.00
7 Granted 2.00
8 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 1.00

Class: 222 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 7.00
3 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 5.00
5 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 4.00
6 Synchronicity, samantha roper 3.00
7 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 2.00
8 Valencio, Lauren Davis 1.00

Class: 223 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 7.00
3 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 6.00
4 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Synchronicity, samantha roper 4.00
6 Santino, Kayla Piper 3.00
7 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 2.00
8 Dorito B, Courtney Lee 1.00

Class: 224 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valencio, Lauren Davis 10.00
2 Granted 7.00
3 Santino, Kayla Piper 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 5.00
5 Gambur, Madalen Paul 4.00
6 Huh, Molly Drass 3.00
7 Sheldon Cooper, Kelsey Concklin 2.00
8 Hera, Olivianne Mardis 1.00

Class: 225 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 8.00
2 Chapeau, Allison Coletti 7.00
3 Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea 6.00
4 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 5.00
5 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 4.00

Class: 226 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (1st round Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapeau, Allison Coletti 8.00
2 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 7.00
3 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 6.00
4 Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea 5.00
5 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 4.00

Class: 227 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 8.00
2 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 7.00
3 Chapeau, Allison Coletti 6.00
4 Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea 5.00
5 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 4.00

Class: 228 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 8.00
2 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 7.00
3 Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea 6.00
4 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 5.00
5 Chapeau, Allison Coletti 4.00

Class: 229 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 8.00
2 Chapeau, Allison Coletti 7.00
3 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 6.00
4 Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea 5.00
5 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 4.00

Class: 230 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 10.00
2 In The Black, Lori Christman 7.00
3 Street Smart, Diane Monroe 6.00
4 Sunkist, Holly Sims 5.00
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 4.00
6 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 3.00
7 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 2.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 231 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ (1st round Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 10.00
2 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 7.00
3 Zara, Frances Moppett 6.00
4 In The Black, Lori Christman 5.00
5 Sunkist, Holly Sims 4.00
6 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 3.00
7 Pepita, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill 1.00

Class: 232 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman 10.00
2 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 7.00
3 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 6.00
4 Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill 5.00
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 4.00
6 Pepita, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 Sunkist, Holly Sims 2.00
8 Adoration, Donna Lynch 1.00

Class: 233 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 8.00
2 In The Black, Lori Christman 7.00
3 Zara, Frances Moppett 6.00
4 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 5.00
5 Sunkist, Holly Sims 4.00
6 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 3.00
7 Pepita, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 Adoration, Donna Lynch 1.00

Class: 234 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara, Frances Moppett 10.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 6.00
4 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 5.00
5 Street Smart, Diane Monroe 4.00
6 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 3.00
7 Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill 2.00
8 Sunkist, Holly Sims 1.00

Class: 235 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 6.00
4 Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry 5.00

Class: 236 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn 7.00
3 Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry 6.00
4 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 5.00

Class: 237 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 7.00
3 Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry 6.00

Class: 238 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn 7.00
3 Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry 6.00
4 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 5.00

Class: 239 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 8.00
2 Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry 7.00
3 Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn 6.00
4 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 245 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 10.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 Holy Hill, Tameron Petersen 5.00
5 Waterlily, Kirsten Tillotson 4.00
6 Abracadabra van Overis Z, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
7 Fortunate Rebel, Derek Wolfe 2.00
8 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 10.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Mtm Good To Know, Madeline Reich 6.00
4 Abracadabra van Overis Z, Stefano Baruzzo 5.00
5 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 3.00
7 Embassy, Abigail Best 2.00
8 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Porcini, Lily Gallagher 7.00
3 Embassy, Abigail Best 6.00
4 Scholar, Susan E. Fried 5.00
5 Vulcan, Kostadin Kalanov 4.00
6 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Waterlily, Kirsten Tillotson 2.00
8 Reverence, Veronica Grajewski 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 6.00
4 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 4.00
6 Waterlily, Kirsten Tillotson 3.00
7 Holy Hill, Tameron Petersen 2.00
8 Porcini, Lily Gallagher 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 Embassy, Abigail Best 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 Porcini, Lily Gallagher 5.00
5 Holy Hill, Tameron Petersen 4.00
6 Scholar, Susan E. Fried 3.00
7 Five Star, Cristiana Caruso 2.00

Class: 250 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright 10.00
2 Isleford, Kelly Chesser 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 Windhover Miss America, Olivia Murray 5.00
5 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 American Luxury, Brittany Tice 3.00
7 Touch Of Grey, Rachel Jackson 2.00
8 Honeycrisp, Amber Panichi 1.00

Class: 251 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 10.00
2 Isleford, Kelly Chesser 7.00
3 Windhover Miss America, Olivia Murray 6.00
4 Mirage, Michelle Shea 5.00
5 Honeycrisp, Amber Panichi 4.00
6 American Luxury, Brittany Tice 3.00
7 Touch Of Grey, Rachel Jackson 2.00
8 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright 1.00

Class: 252 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primo 10.00
2 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 7.00
3 FRF Athena, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 5.00
5 Mirage, Michelle Shea 4.00
6 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Windhover Miss America, Olivia Murray 2.00
8 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 1.00

Class: 253 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright 10.00
2 Primo 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 4.00
6 Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender 3.00
7 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 2.00
8 Windhover Miss America, Olivia Murray 1.00

Class: 254 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Grand J'ete, Emilia West 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 5.00
5 Mirage, Michelle Shea 4.00
6 American Luxury, Brittany Tice 3.00
7 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 BR Maestro, Ashley C. Norris 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel 7.00
3 Nu Diamond Rex, Ashley C. Norris 6.00
4 Goldmark, Grace Debney 5.00
5 Bodena, Sophia Minichini 4.00
6 Sunday Morning, Rylee Poole- Kohli 3.00
7 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 2.00
8 Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldmark, Grace Debney 10.00
2 Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel 7.00
3 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 6.00
4 Malbec, Jonathan A. Fischetti 5.00
5 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 4.00
6 Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy 3.00
7 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 2.00
8 ZARS Nip Tuck, Ashley C. Norris 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldmark, Grace Debney 10.00
2 Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 6.00
4 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 5.00
5 Blue Monday, Casey Oliver 4.00
6 Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel 3.00
7 Salvados, Paris Rozak 2.00
8 Stepaside, Madison Carson 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldmark, Grace Debney 10.00
2 Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel 7.00
3 Malbec, Jonathan A. Fischetti 6.00
4 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 5.00
5 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 4.00
6 Carlow PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 3.00
7 Salvados, Paris Rozak 2.00
8 Primo 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbec, Jonathan A. Fischetti 10.00
2 Carlow PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 7.00
3 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 6.00
4 Bodena, Sophia Minichini 5.00
5 Sunday Morning, Rylee Poole- Kohli 4.00
6 Nu Diamond Rex, Ashley C. Norris 3.00
7 Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel 2.00
8 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 My Way, Libby S. Giordano 7.00
3 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher 4.00
6 Simply Priceless, Jennifer Cumming 3.00
7 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Priceless, Jennifer Cumming 10.00
2 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Koo Koo Kachoo Wb, Brenna Doherty 6.00
4 Stepaside, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher 4.00
6 Pifficus, Madelyn Lowe 3.00
7 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Libby S. Giordano 10.00
2 Santino, Kayla Piper 7.00
3 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher 5.00
5 Bentley, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 4.00
6 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 7.00
3 My Way, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
4 Bentley, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 Simply Priceless, Jennifer Cumming 4.00
6 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Believe in a Dream, Nicole McFadyen 2.00
8 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Reflection, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Bentley, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00
4 Commodore, Joseph Fischetti 5.00
5 All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher 4.00
6 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00
8 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (Possible Cali Split)    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 10.00
1 Dreamacres blue moon edition, Gisele Beardsley O'grady 10.00
2 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 Abudabi, Kostadin Kalanov 6.00
4 Quillan, Hillary Johnson 5.00
4 Redfield Joepie, Fifi Schmidt 5.00
5 Revero, Sadie Leon 4.00
5 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Cornello, Brooke Yeany 3.00
6 Press Play, Paige Cade 3.00
7 Paddington, Susan McGarry 2.00
7 Vadim, samantha roper 2.00
8 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 1.00
8 Five Star, Cristiana Caruso 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Kostadin Kalanov 10.00
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano 5.00
4 Unspoken, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Five Star, Cristiana Caruso 4.00
5 Redfield Joepie, Fifi Schmidt 4.00
6 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 3.00
6 Quaisar, Matt Martin 3.00
7 Press Play, Paige Cade 2.00
7 Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold 2.00
8 Aladdin, Catherine E. Tucker 1.00
8 Revero, Sadie Leon 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Magic, Beth Hardee 10.00
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 7.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
3 CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall 6.00
4 Third Day, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
4 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 4.00
5 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 3.00
6 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 3.00
7 McGraw, Jennifer Cumming 2.00
7 Redfield Joepie, Fifi Schmidt 2.00
8 Revero, Sadie Leon 1.00
8 Mister T, Carly Campbell-Cooper 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 7.00
2 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 6.00
3 Just Magic, Beth Hardee 6.00
4 Third Day, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
4 CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall 5.00
5 Aladdin, Catherine E. Tucker 4.00
5 Redfield Joepie, Fifi Schmidt 4.00
6 Revero, Sadie Leon 3.00
6 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 3.00
7 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 2.00
7 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 Vadim, samantha roper 1.00
8 Mister T, Carly Campbell-Cooper 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Despacito, Megan Wexler 10.00
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Mooreland's Gold, Cameron Clark 7.00
2 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Smoke Rings in the dark, Amanda Shafer 6.00
3 Paddington, Susan McGarry 6.00
4 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 5.00
4 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 Amstel, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
5 Reflection, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00
6 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 3.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Five Star, Cristiana Caruso 2.00
7 Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks 2.00
8 Abudabi, Kostadin Kalanov 1.00
8 Cornello, Brooke Yeany 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivated, Christina Kelly 10.00
1 Diolita, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Louan Z, Kate Conover 7.00
2 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Step Up, Josh Dolan 6.00
3 Cohiba, Helen Goddard 6.00
4 Fanfare CBF, Hayley Anderson 5.00
4 scouts honor, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 4.00
5 Kingpin, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 3.00
6 Unspoken, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
7 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 2.00
8 Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00
8 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diolita, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Cohiba, Helen Goddard 10.00
2 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 Captivated, Christina Kelly 7.00
3 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 6.00
3 Olympic Picture, A. B. Farr 6.00
4 One Love, Matt Martin 5.00
4 Dasper, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
5 Synchronicity, samantha roper 4.00
6 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 3.00
6 Capri, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 Evanston, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
7 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 2.00
8 Fairfax, Elizabeth Hudspeth 1.00
8 Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 scouts honor, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Behold, Robin A. Rost Brown 7.00
2 Foreign Affair, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 6.00
3 Louan Z, Kate Conover 6.00
4 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 5.00
4 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 5.00
5 Kingpin, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
5 Cambel, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Capri, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
6 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 3.00
7 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 2.00
7 Step Up, Josh Dolan 2.00
8 Fanfare CBF, Hayley Anderson 1.00
8 Sabrina, Donna M. Struve 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 10.00
1 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 10.00
2 Step Up, Josh Dolan 7.00
2 Diarsina, Mary Meghann Huitt 7.00
3 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 6.00
3 scouts honor, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Behold, Robin A. Rost Brown 5.00
4 Sabrina, Donna M. Struve 5.00
5 Cambel, David Q. Beisel 4.00
5 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 3.00
6 Louan Z, Kate Conover 3.00
7 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 2.00
7 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 2.00
8 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 1.00
8 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 10.00
1 Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Santino, Kayla Piper 7.00
2 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 7.00
3 Fairfax, Elizabeth Hudspeth 6.00
3 Reflection, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
4 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Louan Z, Kate Conover 4.00
5 Daisimai, Libby S. Giordano 4.00
6 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 3.00
6 Evanston, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Dorito B, Courtney Lee 2.00
7 Olympic Picture, A. B. Farr 2.00
8 Cohiba, Helen Goddard 1.00
8 Step Up, Josh Dolan 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
1 Stardust, Emma Walters 10.00
2 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Scholar, Susan E. Fried 5.00
4 Insignia, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 Elitere, Samantha Siler 4.00
6 Landia 5, Kathleen Caya 3.00
6 Courtly, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 2.00
7 The Gambler, Carly Ramsey 2.00
8 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 1.00
8 Fable Mtf, Benjamin G. Rosichan 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Naomi Gillen 10.00
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Stardust, Emma Walters 7.00
2 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
3 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
4 Synchronicity, samantha roper 5.00
5 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 4.00
5 Hercules, Madeline Murch 4.00
6 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
6 Landia 5, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 The Gambler, Carly Ramsey 2.00
7 Insignia, Caroline Searcy 2.00
8 Elitere, Samantha Siler 1.00
8 Idalgo, Elizabeth T. Phillips 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Naomi Gillen 10.00
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Mogli, Sam Pegg 7.00
2 Insignia, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 6.00
3 Courtly, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
4 Del Piero, Emma Walters 5.00
4 Idalgo, Elizabeth T. Phillips 5.00
5 Continental, Kelly M. Fleming 4.00
5 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 4.00
6 Hercules, Madeline Murch 3.00
6 Elitere, Samantha Siler 3.00
7 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 2.00
7 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 2.00
8 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continental, Kelly M. Fleming 10.00
1 Landia 5, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 Insignia, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
3 Idalgo, Elizabeth T. Phillips 6.00
4 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 The Gambler, Carly Ramsey 4.00
5 Synchronicity, samantha roper 4.00
6 Chapeau 3.00
6 Bayview, Mary Meghann Huitt 3.00
7 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 2.00
7 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 Narnia, Lily Caslin 1.00
8 Classic Derby, Judah Singer 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S (California Split)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elitere, Samantha Siler 10.00
1 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Chapeau 7.00
2 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
3 Stardust, Emma Walters 6.00
4 Courtly, Libby S. Giordano 5.00
4 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Catamount, Naomi Gillen 4.00
5 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 4.00
6 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
6 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 3.00
7 Hercules, Madeline Murch 2.00
7 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 2.00
8 Viva De Reve, Hayley Anderson 1.00
8 Dasper, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 280 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Quillan, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 Vadim, samantha roper 4.00
6 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 Carbon Copy, David Warner 2.00
8 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 1.00

Class: 281 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Vadim, samantha roper 5.00
5 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Carbon Copy, David Warner 3.00
7 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 1.00

Class: 282 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Unico x, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Vadim, samantha roper 1.00

Class: 283 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney, Shane Powell 10.00
2 Quillan, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Unico x, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 Vadim, samantha roper 2.00
8 Budapest, Ashley Greene 1.00

Class: 284 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Carbon Copy, David Warner 7.00
3 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Quillan, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 2.00
8 King, Jensen Wedeles 1.00

Class: 310 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elitere, Samantha Siler 10.00
2 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 7.00
3 Cornello, Brooke Yeany 6.00
4 Third Day, Ella E. Ballard 5.00
5 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 4.00
6 Mister T, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 Rio's Request, Kristin Palmer 2.00
8 One Love, Sydney Mannon 1.00

Class: 311 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter (first round    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 10.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 6.00
4 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 5.00
5 Dreamacres blue moon edition, Mia Vogel 4.00
6 Enee Dahelby, Maddox Rhodes 3.00
7 One Love, Sydney Mannon 2.00
8 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 1.00

Class: 312 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elitere, Samantha Siler 10.00
2 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 7.00
3 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 5.00
5 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 4.00
6 Mister T, Taylor Ahern 3.00
7 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 2.00
8 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 1.00

Class: 313 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 7.00
3 Elitere, Samantha Siler 6.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 5.00
5 Let It Go, Brooke Farfone 4.00
6 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 3.00
7 Catamount, Gracely Barnett 2.00
8 Hey Sailor, Lulu Semple 1.00

Class: 314 - $50 Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elitere, Samantha Siler 10.00
2 Sambalina, Sally Sullivan 7.00
3 Catamount, Gracely Barnett 6.00
4 Moon River, Rachel Losch 5.00
5 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 4.00
6 Dreamacres blue moon edition, Mia Vogel 3.00
7 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 2.00
8 Hey Sailor, Lulu Semple 1.00

Class: 315 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 10.00
2 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 7.00
3 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 6.00
4 Persistence, Denise W. Short 5.00
5 Vienna, Starr Humphries 4.00
6 Press Play, Sydney Moriarty 3.00
7 Good Vision, Emily Miller 2.00
8 Trade Winds Enrique, Olivia Kivort 1.00

Class: 316 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter (first round Clas    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 10.00
2 Controversy, Emily Miller 7.00
3 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 6.00
4 Vienna, Starr Humphries 5.00
5 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 4.00
6 Troubadour, Julie Sherwood 3.00
7 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 2.00
8 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 1.00

Class: 317 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 10.00
2 Mclaren, Kathy Dixon 7.00
3 Good Vision, Emily Miller 6.00
4 Five Star, Jeannie Hubbell 5.00
5 Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June 4.00
6 Trade Winds Enrique, Olivia Kivort 3.00
7 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 2.00
8 Revelation, Kinsey Page 1.00

Class: 318 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diolita, Samantha Kramig 10.00
2 Five Star, Jeannie Hubbell 7.00
3 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 6.00
4 Good Vision, Emily Miller 5.00
5 Revelation, Kinsey Page 4.00
6 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 3.00
7 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 2.00
8 Mclaren, Kathy Dixon 1.00

Class: 319 - $50 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 10.00
2 Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June 7.00
3 Vienna, Starr Humphries 6.00
4 Persistence, Denise W. Short 5.00
5 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 4.00
6 Revelation, Kinsey Page 3.00
7 Grande Nearco, Suzanne V. Shearin 2.00
8 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 1.00

Class: 404 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 4.00
6 Idalgo, Elizabeth T. Phillips 3.00
7 Attila, Charlotte R. Black 2.00
8 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 1.00
9 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
10 Condor, Robin Felton 0.00
11 Synchronicity, samantha roper 0.00
12 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming 0.00

Class: 405 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Point Blank, Kate Conover 6.00
4 Justified, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00
8 Ps Copy That, Jennifer S. Jones 1.00
9 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 0.00
10 Slate, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00
11 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
12 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 406 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 7.00
3 Ruby Tuesday, Hunter Holloway 6.00
4 Levland, Christina Fisher 5.00
5 More Optimistic, Claudia Billups 4.00
6 Ava, Kathryn Jarriel 3.00
7 Larrico, Morgan Goodman 2.00
8 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 1.00
9 Quinito, Abigail Arnold 0.00
10 Like Always, Josh Dolan 0.00
11 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
12 Quintilus, Paige Moose 0.00

Class: 407 - $2500 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 4.00
6 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 3.00
7 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 2.00
8 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 1.00
9 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00
10 Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks 0.00
11 Bieber, Adele Dewar 0.00
12 Paddington, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 408 - $2500 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elitere, Samantha Siler 10.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Diolita, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Good Vision, Emily Miller 5.00
5 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 4.00
6 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 3.00
7 One Love, Sydney Mannon 2.00
8 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 1.00
9 Mooreland's Gold, Cameron Clark 0.00
10 Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor 0.00
11 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 0.00
12 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00

Class: 409 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds
2 Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp
3 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack
4 Artano G, Karrington Hall
5 Narnia, Lily Caslin
6 Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold
7 Quinito, Scottie Arnold
8 Cartograph, Kelsey Fishbein
10 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe
11 Evanston, Audrey Flattich

Class: 411 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 18-35    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer
2 Synchronicity, samantha roper
3 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman
5 A Southern Gentleman, Chloe Adams
6 Valencio, Lauren Davis
7 Granted
8 Gambur, Madalen Paul
9 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen
10 Hera, Olivianne Mardis
12 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs

Class: 412 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 36+    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico
2 Chapeau, Allison Coletti
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie
4 In The Black, Lori Christman
5 Zara, Frances Moppett
6 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith
7 Sunkist, Holly Sims
8 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin
9 Pepita, Karen Kogon
10 Mckieran, Keri Viehe
12 Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill

Class: 414 - $2000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
2 McDreamy, Kelly Fleming
3 Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero
4 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso
5 Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky
6 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar
7 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
8 Splendid, Riley Gerardo
9 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman
10 Continental, Kelly M. Fleming
11 Fate, Calder Trotz
12 Kingsbury, Ava Berman

Class: 416 - $3000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher
2 Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli
3 Gelato, Caroline Mirts
4 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto
5 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner
6 Condor, Robin Felton

Class: 418 - $1500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel
5 Envy, Caroline Mirts
6 Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis
8 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker
9 Bieber, Adele Dewar
10 Let It Snow, Sophia Deel
11 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor
12 Atlas, Izzy Green

Class: 421 - $1000 Green Pony Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell
2 Paddington, Chandler Wilks
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch
4 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley
5 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso
6 Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks
7 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch

Class: 424 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak
2 Pifficus, Emma foss
3 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea
5 Living Large, Rachel Losch
6 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish
7 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett
8 Kokomo, Willa Lyons
9 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter
10 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer
11 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk
12 Gabbana, Veronica Feeley

Class: 426 - $1200 Intermediate Hunter Classic    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Controversy, Emily Miller
2 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons
3 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg
4 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart
5 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar
6 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar
7 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay
8 Trade Winds Enrique, Olivia Kivort
9 Just Magic, Beth Hardee
10 Fog Bank, Julie Sherwood
12 Enjoy the Magic, Emily Bylund

Class: 428 - $2000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher
2 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey
3 Skywalker, Sara Steady
4 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff
5 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson
6 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway
7 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser
8 Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin
9 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross
10 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer
11 Amar, Karen Kogon
12 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler

Class: 429 - $3000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
2 San Paolo, Claire Walls
4 Cosentino, Rachel Hart
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
6 Cristal, Sydney Wright
7 Embassy, Abigail Best
8 scirocco, McKenna Nagy
10 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 8.00
2 Willa Lyons, Kokomo 7.00
3 Kaitlyn Linck, Rosmels Neptune 6.00
4 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 5.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Linck, Rosmels Neptune 8.00
2 Willa Lyons, Kokomo 7.00
3 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 6.00
4 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 5.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Linck, Rosmels Neptune 8.00
2 Willa Lyons, Kokomo 7.00
3 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 6.00
4 Asia Kohli, Sunday Morning 5.00
5 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 4.00
6 Adriana Trujillo, Fiesta Abrazo 3.00
7 Elizabeth D. Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 2.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eddyn Molden, Fortunate Rebel 10.00
2 Averey-May Pritchard, Nykaenen 7.00
3 Jane Podrazhansky, Casai 3 6.00
4 Dakota Banks, Cayr Della Caccia 5.00
5 Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen 4.00
6 Ava Fisher, Pacific Ocean 3.00
7 Kate Neily, Caruso 2.00
8 Chloe Shea, Encore B 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen 10.00
2 Jessica Umberger, Romeo Dell Issandro 7.00
3 Jane Podrazhansky, Casai 3 6.00
4 Averey-May Pritchard, Nykaenen 5.00
5 Kate Neily, Caruso 4.00
6 Dakota Banks, Cayr Della Caccia 3.00
7 Eddyn Molden, Fortunate Rebel 2.00
8 Mary Lantz, Cascani 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Podrazhansky, Casai 3 8.00
2 Dakota Banks, Cayr Della Caccia 7.00
3 Ava Fisher, Pacific Ocean 6.00
4 Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen 5.00
5 Mary Lantz, Cascani 4.00
6 Jessica Umberger, Romeo Dell Issandro 3.00
7 Sophia Grunwald 2.00
8 Kate Neily, Caruso 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool 10.00
3 Jillian Spencer, LoveStruck HU 6.00
4 Lindsey N. Ward, Cashmero 5.00
5 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D' Emma Z 4.00
6 Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel 3.00
7 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 2.00
8 Kelsey Almer-Monast, Hidden Creek's Valiant 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D' Emma Z 10.00
2 Jillian Spencer, LoveStruck HU 7.00
3 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool 6.00
4 Jamie Sokoloff, Bespoke 5.00
5 Kaitlyn Christopherson, Touche' 4.00
6 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted 3.00
7 Allison Coletti, Chapeau 2.00
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Spencer, LoveStruck HU 10.00
2 Kelly Ross, L'Argent M 7.00
3 Jamie Sokoloff, Bespoke 6.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted 5.00
5 Chloe R. Adams, A Southern Gentleman 4.00
6 Dominique Gonzalez, Farao Jh 3.00
7 Pamela Otis, Paparazzi 2.00
8 Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Judah Singer, Classic Derby 10.00
2 Calder Trotz, Fate 7.00
3 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri 6.00
4 Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay 5.00
5 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 4.00
6 Reagan Habeeb, Encore 3.00
7 Kaitlynn Noone, Quintino River Z 2.00
8 Scottie Arnold, Quinito 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri 10.00
2 Kelly M. Fleming, Continental 7.00
3 Reagan Habeeb, Encore 6.00
4 Judah Singer, Classic Derby 5.00
5 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 4.00
6 Calder Trotz, Fate 3.00
7 Eva Froio, Enzo Ferrari 2.00
8 Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri 10.00
2 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 7.00
3 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 6.00
4 Avery Franke, Simply Blue 5.00
5 Reagan Habeeb, Encore 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 3.00
7 Emma Najdzionek, Motion Picture 2.00
8 Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anneliese Murch, Upcountry Cleverboy 10.00
2 Ashlyn Saldivar, Capable 7.00
3 Anjolie Brun, Bentayga 6.00
4 Brooke Farfone, Let It Go 5.00
5 Olivia Loheac, Honor Roll 4.00
6 Chloe Macaulay, McGraw 3.00
7 Kate Dolfis, Indian Summer 1803 2.00
8 Ella E. Ballard, Third Day 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Saldivar, Capable 10.00
2 Sydney Mannon, One Love 7.00
3 Brooke Yeany, Cornello 6.00
4 Ashley Greene, Budapest 5.00
5 Chloe Macaulay, McGraw 4.00
6 Anneliese Murch, Upcountry Cleverboy 3.00
7 Ella E. Ballard, Third Day 2.00
8 Kate Dolfis, Indian Summer 1803 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Dolfis, Indian Summer 1803 10.00
2 Mia Vogel, Dreamacres blue moon edition 7.00
3 Anjolie Brun, Bentayga 6.00
4 Brooke Yeany, Cornello 5.00
5 Chloe Macaulay, McGraw 4.00
6 Delaney Sullivan, Jamal Z 3.00
7 Lauren Cruz, The Gambler 2.00
8 Kirsten O. Saldivar, Capable 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify 10.00
2 Catherine Merrill, Rio Mio 7.00
3 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 6.00
4 Jeannie Hubbell, Five Star 5.00
5 Donna Leetz, Quidi 4.00
6 Kinsey Page, Revelation 3.00
7 Cami Pease, Vibrant 2.00
8 Danielle Ziegfeld, Whiskey Business 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify 10.00
2 JoJo Howland, Star Jewel 7.00
3 Catherine Merrill, Rio Mio 6.00
4 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 5.00
5 Amanda Shafer, Smoke Rings in the dark 4.00
6 Alison Vandercar, Al betcha wanna look 3.00
7 Cameron Clark, Mooreland's Gold 2.00
8 Jeannie Hubbell, Five Star 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cami Pease, Vibrant 10.00
2 Cameron Clark, Mooreland's Gold 7.00
3 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 6.00
4 Amanda Shafer, Smoke Rings in the dark 5.00
5 Danielle Ziegfeld, Whiskey Business 4.00
6 Miranda P. Lekacos, Kramer 3.00
7 Donna Leetz, Quidi 2.00
8 Kinsey Page, Revelation 1.00

Class: 521 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 10.00
2 Veronica Feeley, Annings Catwalk 7.00
3 Chandler Wilks, Orchard Hills Bougie 6.00
4 Kaitlyn Linck, Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy 5.00
5 Olivia Murray, Limited Edition 4.00
6 Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song 3.00
7 Lexie Kate Crumbaker, My Way 2.00
8 Gerogia Lewis, Miss Delilah 1.00

Class: 522 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 10.00
2 Olivia Murray, Limited Edition 7.00
3 Kaitlyn Linck, Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy 6.00
4 Chandler Wilks, Royal and Rare 5.00
5 Gerogia Lewis, Miss Delilah 4.00
6 Veronica Feeley, Annings Catwalk 3.00
7 Chloe Shea, Neverland 2.00
8 Brinkleigh Rhodes, Gayfield's Easy Button 1.00

Class: 523 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chandler Wilks, Royal and Rare 10.00
2 Caroline Mirts, Envy 7.00
3 Kaitlyn Linck, Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy 6.00
4 Gerogia Lewis, Miss Delilah 5.00
5 Olivia Murray, Limited Edition 4.00
6 Lexie Kate Crumbaker, My Way 3.00
7 Cecilia Whitman, Well Deserved 2.00
8 Brinkleigh Rhodes, Gayfield's Easy Button 1.00

Class: 524 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Welniak, Stonewall Texas 8.00
2 Maddyx Jett, Anything Goes 7.00
3 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 6.00
4 Veronica Feeley, Gabbana 5.00
5 Addison Kramer, Chance of a Lifetime 4.00
6 Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley 3.00
7 Olivia Loheac, Honor Roll 2.00

Class: 525 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 8.00
2 Maddyx Jett, Anything Goes 7.00
3 Veronica Feeley, Gabbana 6.00
4 Sophia Welniak, Stonewall Texas 5.00
5 Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley 4.00
6 Addison Kramer, Chance of a Lifetime 3.00

Class: 526 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 8.00
2 Sophia Welniak, Stonewall Texas 7.00
3 Addison Kramer, Chance of a Lifetime 6.00
4 Veronica Feeley, Gabbana 5.00
5 Maddyx Jett, Anything Goes 4.00
6 Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley 3.00

Class: 527 - NSBA High Performance Medal 3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Faucher, Kennedy
2 Jasmyne Tanguay, Argentino

Class: 528 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayr Della Caccia, Dakota Banks
2 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto
3 Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kholi
4 Midsummer Van Het Beetjen, Bridey Jones
5 Reverence, Eddyn Molden

Class: 532 - NSBA Horsemanship Medal 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veronica Grajewski, Keepsake
2 Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen
3 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11
4 Veronica Grajewski, Reverence

Class: 534 - WEC Adult Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
2 Granted
3 A Southern Gentleman, Chloe R. Adams
4 Kayla Piper, Santino
5 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest
6 Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel
7 Madalen Paul, Gambur
8 Alyson Bowen, Luca Toni

Class: 535 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karrington Hall, Artano G
2 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper
3 Lotus Chang, Grand Flicka

Class: 536 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Ringgold, Sir Lancelot
2 Kate Neily, Caruso
3 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve
4 Judah Singer, Classic Derby
5 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri
6 Mary Lantz, Cascani
7 Madison Hill, Constitution GK
8 Alexandra Smith, Fidele De La Cour

Class: 538 - NSBA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Lantz, Cascani
2 Veronica Grajewski, Reverence
3 Mercedes Shulman, WKM X-Plora

Class: 539 - WEC Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison McQuaker, Golden Ticket
2 Judah Singer, Classic Derby
3 Mary Lantz, Cascani
4 Caroline Searcy, Jimmy Buffett
5 Veronica Grajewski, Keepsake
6 Jane Podrazhansky, Casai 3
7 Veronica Grajewski, Reverence

Class: 545 - NSBA Pony Medal (Open Card)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Palmer, Cookies 'n Cream
2 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle
3 Hunter Beasley, Celtic Creeks First Light
4 Chandler Wilks, Royal and Rare

Class: 547 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
2 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman
3 Madalen Paul, Gambur
4 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
5 Jamie Planck Martin, Mc Cassini
6 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest
7 samantha roper, Synchronicity
8 Kayla Piper, Santino

Class: 548 - WEC Premier Cup Equitation Qualifier 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenzie Clayton, Farcolle 8.00
2 Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen 7.00
3 Rylee Poole- Kholi, Un Espoir Du Mas 6.00
4 Kelsey Sullivan, Diamant's Cupido Z 5.00
5 Kieley McQuaker, Reverence 4.00
6 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 3.00

Class: 600 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin 10.00
2 Flying Perfection, Shannon Sullivan 7.00
3 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 6.00
4 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 5.00
5 Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine 4.00
6 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt 3.00
7 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Jensen Wedeles 1.00

Class: 601 - $100 .65m Jumper 343.b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin 10.00
2 Oh Miss Believer, Myah Vasquez 7.00
3 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt 6.00
4 Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine 5.00
5 Downtown's Chicago, Shannon Sullivan 4.00
6 Marco polo, Olivia Krapf 3.00
7 Picabalou, Clayton L. Russell 2.00
8 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt 1.00

Class: 602 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin 10.00
2 Luc, Tracy D. Swearingen 7.00
3 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt 6.00
4 Downtown's Chicago, Shannon Sullivan 5.00
5 Sandro Star, Kristen Dillon 4.00
6 Caribean Covergirl, Katherine Addison 3.00
7 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 2.00
8 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 1.00

Class: 603 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin 10.00
2 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 7.00
3 Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine 6.00
4 Javall SH, Raina Singh 5.00
5 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Jensen Wedeles 4.00
6 S'envoler, Colleen Smith 3.00
7 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 Luc, Tracy Swearingen 1.00

Class: 604 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 343.b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javall SH, Raina Singh 10.00
2 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 7.00
3 Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine 6.00
4 Oh Miss Believer, Myah Vasquez 5.00
5 Glory of Power, Maya Hannin 4.00
6 S'envoler, Colleen Smith 3.00
7 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 2.00
8 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 1.00

Class: 605 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin 10.00
2 Luc, Tracy D. Swearingen 7.00
3 S'envoler, Colleen Smith 6.00
4 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 5.00
5 Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine 4.00
6 LA Bella Notte, Dr. Anthony Mancuso 3.00
7 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 2.00
8 Bialda, Diane Market Gaston 1.00

Class: 636 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Gandor De Walput, Benjamin G. Rosichan 5.00
5 Shining de Reve, Tommy John Russell 4.00
6 David Car, Gonzalo Guevara 3.00
7 Cassia Du Murier, Jordan Petersen 2.00
8 Quantum Ks, Samantha Schaefer 1.00
9 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
10 Argentino, Hugh Graham 0.00

Class: 637 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - 339.a    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Only You De La Pierra Z, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 Domino Normandy, Candice King 5.00
5 Vynka d' Eole, Zoubair Bennani 4.00
6 Easy Boy 23, Andres Soto 3.00
7 Alacalpulco, Candice King 2.00
8 ESH Stranger Things, Patrick Miller 1.00
9 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
10 Almeta, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 0.00
11 As Di La Vista, Ivan Espada 0.00
12 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
13 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00

Class: 638 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Gandor De Walput, Benjamin G. Rosichan 6.00
4 Alacalpulco, Candice King 5.00
5 Only You De La Pierra Z, Megan Wexler 4.00
6 Easy Boy 23, Andres Soto 3.00
7 Kingcarra Cooley Diamond, Dasha Ivandaeva 2.00
8 Redfield Dexter, Caroline G. Martin 1.00
9 Colin, Carly Ramsey 0.00
10 King's Especiale, Caroline G. Martin 0.00

Class: 639 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 10.00
2 Darino 7, Breana Zielonka 7.00
3 Gomarus, Anne Berg 6.00
4 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Sibon Clover, Gerard Leonard 3.00
7 Riesling de Milvrault, Joshua Tabor 2.00
9 Cailan WEF, Adrian Jones 0.00
10 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 0.00
11 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
12 Normandy, Michel Feitosa 0.00
13 Thunderbird, Kelly Prather 0.00
14 Deniro Z, Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp 0.00

Class: 640 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bristoll, Juan Andres Larrazabal 10.00
2 Livius, Mac McQuaker 7.00
3 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 6.00
4 Fake News, Carly Ramsey 5.00
5 Singularity, Edward Doyle 4.00
6 Cooley Stormwater, Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp 3.00
7 Fernhill By Night, Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp 2.00
8 Argentino, Hugh Graham 1.00

Class: 641 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 7.00
3 Livius, Mac McQuaker 6.00
4 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 Tikita Z, Ashley March 4.00
6 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 3.00
7 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 Vdl Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise B. Graves 1.00

Class: 642 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Van de Helle, Nicolas Bayzelon 10.00
2 Leena M, Paige Cade 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Flashdance, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea 4.00
6 Florino, Hugh Graham 3.00
7 Glasic bruers z, Candice King 2.00
8 Maestro van de Volkaert, Rodrigo Pessoa 1.00
9 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 0.00
10 Chanel One, Libby S. Giordano 0.00
11 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 0.00
12 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 0.00
13 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 643 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 10.00
2 Biarado De Riverland, David Cameron 7.00
3 Normandy, Michel Feitosa 6.00
4 FF Swift Action, Megan Bash 5.00
5 Tucada Della Caccia, Rachel Penner 4.00
6 Madame Butterfly, Alexa Pessoa 3.00
7 Joplin Ter Doorn, Natalie E. Hansen 2.00
8 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 1.00
9 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 0.00
10 Limoncello, Lincoln Russell 0.00
11 Lotus, Kristen Cox 0.00
12 Impossible 11, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00

Class: 644 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Normandy, Michel Feitosa 10.00
2 Slackjaw, Benjamin G. Rosichan 7.00
4 Pls Cruising Suzy, Hadden Frost 5.00
5 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Pelham Bay, Lee A. Hughes 3.00
7 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 1.00

Class: 645 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez 10.00
2 Quasar De Medi, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 Eldorado, Tiffany Hammack 6.00
4 Chronicle, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 ABC Quantum Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 4.00
6 Isaac 22, Cindy Salden 3.00
7 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 1.00
8 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales 1.00

Class: 646 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 Wellington Grey Goose, David Cameron 7.00
3 Florino, Hugh Graham 6.00
4 Flashdance, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 E-gitalica Z, Chloe Garrett 4.00
6 Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins 3.00
7 Ravello, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 Garda, Laura Gaither Ulrich 1.00

Class: 647 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed 10.00
2 Dolce M, Peter Leone 7.00
3 Sibon Clover, Gerard Leonard 6.00
4 Killer Queen, Rodrigo Pessoa 5.00
5 Corlencia Bc, Christine McCrea 4.00
6 D.A. Duras, Matthias Hollberg 3.00
7 Madame Butterfly, Alexa Pessoa 2.00
8 Glasic bruers z, Candice King 1.00

Class: 648 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honfleur, Clark Montgomery 10.00
2 Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan McCrea 7.00
3 Fantasy Bb, Jonathan McCrea 6.00
4 Meadow Vale Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 5.00
5 Catch the Dollar, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 Lord Lucio, Rodrigo Pessoa 3.00
7 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 1.00

Class: 649 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alter Ego, Diego Perez Bilbao 10.00
2 Get Go, Taylor M. Land 7.00
3 F Gunsmoke Rhf, Kyle Dewar 6.00
5 Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea 4.00
6 Major Tom, Rodrigo Pessoa 3.00
7 Cappuccino, Molly Ashe Cawley 2.00
8 Don Gabo, Manuel G. Torres 1.00

Class: 650 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conacco, Andre Thieme 8.00
2 Nessaja, Seth Vallhonrat 7.00
3 Chapeau M, Kyle Dewar 6.00

Class: 651 - 1.45m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alanta, Hadden Frost 0.00
2 ABC Quantum Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 0.00

Class: 686 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Milagros, Jordan Petersen
4 Fleur Z, Karen McFarland
5 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 687 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney
1 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Milagros, Jordan Petersen
3 Castle Row/Charlie, Adrian Jones

Class: 688 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney
1 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Fleur Z, Karen McFarland
4 Castle Row/Charlie, Adrian Jones

Class: 689 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 10.00
2 Funny girl dks, Greg Burrow 7.00
3 Costello, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 5.00
5 MTM coco, Brian Feigus 4.00
6 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 Titanium 818 Z, Anna Christi Gansauer 2.00
8 Karaat Es, Jonathan McCrea 1.00

Class: 690 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidams Kashmir, Jordan Petersen 10.00
2 Funny girl dks, Greg Burrow 7.00
4 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 5.00
5 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Costello, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 2.00
8 MTM coco, Brian Feigus 1.00

Class: 691 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ventura Z, Candice King 10.00
2 Funny girl dks, Greg Burrow 7.00
3 Costello, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 5.00
5 Beaukado Z, Candice King 4.00
6 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 2.00
8 Con De Luxe, Diego Perez Bilbao 1.00

Class: 692 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 8.00
2 Jaguar, Ashley Di Bartolomeo 7.00
3 Elijah, Derek Petersen 6.00
4 Domingos JT Z, Sabrina Lefebvre 5.00
5 Nabucco Z, Diego Perez Bilbao 4.00
6 Lady Vie, Daniel King 3.00
7 HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston 2.00
8 Jensen es, Christine McCrea 1.00

Class: 693 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 343.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston 8.00
2 Elijah, Derek Petersen 7.00
3 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Jaguar, Ashley Di Bartolomeo 5.00
5 Jensen es, Christine McCrea 4.00
6 Nabucco Z, Diego Perez Bilbao 3.00
7 Ideal De La Couturelle, Macie Atwood 2.00
8 Domingos JT Z, Jonathan McCrea 1.00

Class: 694 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 10.00
2 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Domingos JT Z, Jonathan McCrea 6.00
4 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Nabucco Z, Diego Perez Bilbao 4.00
6 Elijah, Derek Petersen 3.00
7 HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston 2.00
8 I Am Du Bosquetiau, Nicole Loochtan 1.00

Class: 695 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 8.00
2 Bowknot Billy, Liz Lund 7.00
3 US Warrior, Connor Giesselman 6.00
4 Cobalt, Kahrina Gonzalez 5.00

Class: 696 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cobalt, Kahrina Gonzalez 8.00
2 Mavis, Cleanth Toledano 7.00
3 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 6.00
4 TN Anonymous, Zachary Ketelboeter 5.00

Class: 697 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mavis, Cleanth Toledano 8.00
2 Chance of Liftoff, Jaclyn Burke 7.00
3 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 6.00
4 Jackson on Tour, Shannon Stambaugh 5.00
5 Chance of Hiddenheights, Jaclyn Burke 4.00

Class: 731 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 10.00
2 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Ferrari RV, Sophie Owen 6.00
4 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 5.00
5 Raisin A Ruckus, Abigail Zemp 4.00
6 Jackson on Tour, Sophia Grunwald 3.00
7 Pacific Ocean, Ava Fisher 2.00
8 Rossfinch Boy, Pierce Wilson 1.00

Class: 732 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyonidas SH, Sophie Smith 10.00
2 Ferrari RV, Sophie Owen 7.00
3 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 6.00
4 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 5.00
5 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 4.00
6 Raisin A Ruckus, Abigail Zemp 3.00
7 Mini Cooper, Samantha Siler 2.00
8 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 734 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 7.00
3 Lady Clearway, Olivia Krapf 6.00
4 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 5.00
5 Niko, Donna Leetz 4.00
6 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 3.00
7 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 2.00

Class: 735 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 10.00
2 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Niko, Donna Leetz 6.00
4 Yahtzee, Candice King 5.00
5 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 4.00
6 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 3.00
7 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 2.00
8 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 1.00

Class: 737 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revel Rose, Elle Klueppelberg 10.00
2 Whistler, Ryleigh Finch 7.00
3 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 6.00
4 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 4.00
6 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 2.00
8 Atlantico, Shelby Lucey 1.00
9 Kilkenny Ecco, Judah Singer 0.00
10 Exclusive, Faith Zinger 0.00
11 Sweet Caramel Cookie, Vivian Powell 0.00
12 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson 0.00

Class: 738 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Je Suis, Natalie Watkins 10.00
2 Whistler, Ryleigh Finch 7.00
3 Atlantico, Shelby Lucey 6.00
4 Konquer BC 5.00
5 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard 4.00
6 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 3.00
7 Revel Rose, Elle Klueppelberg 2.00
8 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 1.00
9 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 0.00
10 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson 0.00
11 WKM X-Plora, Mercedes Shulman 0.00

Class: 740 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero Van De Heffinck, Ken Harbour 10.00
2 Hey Jesse, Allison Amel Stabley 7.00
3 Big Gran Star KZ, Sumter Archer 6.00
4 Mai Star, Olivia Saldivar 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Lizabeth L. Fisher 4.00
6 Jorno, Laura Murphy 3.00
7 Secret Alloy, Kelse Bonham-Huitt 2.00
8 Uma Car, Tara Mered 1.00
9 Alice, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
10 Nashville 65, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
11 Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill 0.00
12 Aloys St, Anna Mead 0.00

Class: 741 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Urrem, Kaylin Dines 10.00
2 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 Volcan de Caverie, Kaylin Dines 6.00
4 New Life, Leslie Richman (SS) 5.00
5 Nashville 65, Dominique Gonzalez 4.00
6 Quido, Charlie Ellison 3.00
7 Jordento, Emily Miller 2.00
8 Mai Star, Olivia Saldivar 1.00
9 Elocia, Patricia Casey 0.00
10 Mavis, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
11 Hero Van De Heffinck, Ken Harbour 0.00
12 Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill 0.00

Class: 749 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert 10.00
2 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 6.00
4 Captain Carlo, Bryn Hurley 5.00
5 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 4.00
6 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 3.00
7 Sedona, Catherine Mageau 2.00
8 Cadeau, Emily Creighton 1.00
9 Agnetha, Hays Lanter 0.00
10 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
11 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt 0.00
12 Chosen, Gabrielle Adams 0.00

Class: 750 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt 7.00
3 Chosen, Gabrielle Adams 6.00
4 Captain Carlo, Bryn Hurley 5.00
5 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 4.00
6 Cadeau, Emily Creighton 3.00
7 Ibiza, Claire Peters 2.00
8 Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey 1.00
9 Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert 0.00
10 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00

Class: 755 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 10.00
2 Brisbane, Tori Bilas 7.00
3 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham 5.00
5 Caballo, Brittany Humphrey 4.00
6 Rye Val De Mai, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy 2.00
8 Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes 1.00

Class: 756 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caballo, Brittany Humphrey 10.00
2 Fly Away, Heidi H. Schuessler 7.00
3 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 6.00
4 The Gladiator, Matthew Drobny 5.00
5 Duchess, Niki Martin 4.00
6 Cayman, Adair Roper 3.00
7 Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham 2.00
8 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 1.00

Class: 757 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.a    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Carisma, Grace Klein 10.00
2 Elevage Shangai, Abigail L. Papka 7.00
3 Csf Royal Cruz, Kate Neily 6.00
4 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 5.00
5 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 4.00
6 Black Magic, Amy Godwin 3.00
7 Jonas, Greer Fogle 2.00
8 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 1.00

Class: 758 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Carisma, Grace Klein 10.00
2 Esperanza Mia, Hannah Steele 7.00
3 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 6.00
4 Havana II, Carly Miller 5.00
5 Kennedy, Charlotte Faucher 4.00
6 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang 2.00
8 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 1.00

Class: 765 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 10.00
2 Quesada D'Elle, Chase Boggio 7.00
3 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan 5.00
5 Roc Maximillius Mon Amour, Casey Oliver 4.00
6 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 3.00
7 Quester De Virton, Heather Hooker 2.00
8 Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 766 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO 1.20m 339.a    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Riptide, Kristen Franz 7.00
3 Superstar, Elizabeth Suddath 6.00
4 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 5.00
5 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 4.00
6 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 3.00
7 Cassia Du Murier, Jordan Petersen 2.00
8 Gambler 64, Mackensie Bowles 1.00

Class: 772 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/AO 1.30m/1.35m 339.a    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 7.00
3 Thursday, Isabel Sanchez 6.00
4 Equifit Captain Z, Haleigh Landrigan 5.00
5 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 4.00
6 Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh 3.00
7 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 2.00
8 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 1.00

Class: 773 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/AO 1.30m/1.35m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equifit Captain Z, Haleigh Landrigan 10.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 7.00
3 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 6.00
4 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 5.00
5 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 3.00
7 Fascination, Grace Asbury 2.00

Class: 778 - $1500 High Jr/Am/AO 1.40m/1.45m 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goliath, Addison Reed 10.00
2 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 7.00
3 Quentin, Valentina Maury 6.00
4 CoPilot, Chase Boggio 5.00
5 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 4.00
6 Happy Melody De La Defliere, Sabrina Lefebvre 3.00
7 Feinschnitt, Dominique Gonzalez 2.00
8 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00

Class: 779 - $1500 High Jr/Am/AO 1.40m/1.45m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maestro van de Volkaert, Cindy Salden 8.00
2 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 7.00
3 Feinschnitt, Dominique Gonzalez 6.00
4 Clarion SN, Jennifer Santana 5.00
5 Goliath, Addison Reed 4.00
6 Coranos T, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 Fascinate, Elizabeth T. Phillips 2.00
8 RAHMANNSHOF CALINA, vida vasic 1.00

Class: 803 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.35-1.40m 340.c    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California PJ, Bree Rosales 10.00
2 Ghana FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Alter Ego, Diego Perez Bilbao 6.00
4 Get Go, Taylor M. Land 5.00
5 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin 3.00
7 Florino, Hugh Graham 2.00
8 Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins 1.00
9 Glen, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
10 Chapeau M, Kyle Dewar 0.00
11 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 0.00
12 Honfleur, Clark Montgomery 0.00

Class: 804 - $20,000 Welcome Prix 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berdien, Molly Ashe Cawley 10.00
2 Zarina De Vidau, Grace Debney 7.00
3 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 Don Gabo, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 Julieta, Christine McCrea 4.00
6 Jasmijn, Jonathan McCrea 3.00
7 Meadow Vale Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 2.00
8 Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan McCrea 1.00
9 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 Lord Lucio, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
11 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 0.00
12 Downtown's Main Event, Shannon Sullivan 0.00

Class: 805 - $75,000 WEC Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Berdien, Molly Ashe Cawley 7.00
3 Zarina De Vidau, Grace Debney 6.00
4 Vdl Bravo S, Hunter Holloway 5.00
5 Don Gabo, Tiffany Hammack 4.00
6 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 Meadow Vale Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 1.00
9 Donner, Peter Leone 0.00
10 Downtown's Main Event, Shannon Sullivan 0.00
11 Cappuccino, Molly Ashe Cawley 0.00
12 Cartouch III, Rowan Willis 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 Novice Children's Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 10.00
2 Raisin A Ruckus, Abigail Zemp 7.00
3 Lyonidas SH, Sophie Smith 6.00
4 Mini Cooper, Samantha Siler 5.00
5 Rossfinch Boy, Pierce Wilson 4.00
6 Sandro Star, Kristen Dillon 3.00
7 Flying Perfection, Avery Young 2.00
8 FF Nora, Grace Namy 1.00
9 Freestyle 3, Sydney Mannon 0.00
10 Ferrari RV, Sophie Owen 0.00
11 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 0.00
12 Jackson on Tour, Sophia Grunwald 0.00

Class: 810 - $500 Novice Adult Jumper Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kabochon, Julia Wiley 10.00
2 Niko, Donna Leetz 7.00
3 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 6.00
4 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 5.00
5 Lady Clearway, Olivia Krapf 4.00
6 Red Bandit, Colleen Nagy 3.00
7 Perfect Game, Abby Brand 2.00
8 Romanov, Holly Whitworth 1.00
9 Micki Mikado Van De Nethe, Rebecca Patterson 0.00
10 Armani, Meghan Kaergel 0.00
11 Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell 0.00
12 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 0.00

Class: 811 - $750 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 10.00
2 Whistler, Ryleigh Finch 7.00
3 Atlantico, Shelby Lucey 6.00
4 Je Suis, Natalie Watkins 5.00
5 Revel Rose, Elle Klueppelberg 4.00
6 Kilkenny Ecco, Marquee Cincotta 3.00
7 Catch, Aiden Udelson 2.00
8 Konquer BC 1.00
9 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson 0.00
10 Bravo Zulu, Wrenn Warren 0.00
11 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard 0.00
12 Ciflox Du Plant, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00

Class: 812 - $750 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quido, Charlie Ellison 10.00
3 Mai Star, Olivia Saldivar 6.00
4 Style, Morgan A. Clarke 5.00
5 San Andres Convo-yeur, Janet Liu 4.00
6 Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill 3.00
7 Hero Van De Heffinck, Ken Harbour 2.00
8 Emir, Bailey Petty 1.00
9 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann 0.00
10 Aloys St, Anna Mead 0.00
11 Elocia, Patricia Casey 0.00
11 Cyber Girl, Jaime L. Horner 0.00

Class: 813 - $2500 Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 10.00
2 Z Love Story, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 6.00
4 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 2.00
8 Agnetha, Hays Lanter 1.00
9 Chosen, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
10 Cadeau, Emily Creighton 0.00
11 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 0.00
12 Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey 0.00

Class: 815 - $2500 Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes 10.00
2 Duchess, Niki Martin 7.00
3 Heart Of Gold, Sarah Steadman 6.00
4 Brisbane, Tori Bilas 5.00
5 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Hidden In Plain Sight, M Peabody Kohler 3.00
7 Luca Toni 18, Brianna Y. Leone 2.00
8 Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham 1.00
9 Odette, Kimberly Lacroix 0.00
10 Sir Paul, Erica Lacher 0.00
11 Nefriet EBZ, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
12 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela 0.00

Class: 816 - $3000 Modified Child/Adult Classic 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 10.00
2 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 7.00
3 Quite Breit, Camryn Holcomb 6.00
4 Esperanza Mia, Hannah Steele 5.00
5 Bellagia HH, Audrey L'Esperance 4.00
6 Clear Carisma, Grace Klein 3.00
7 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang 2.00
8 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 1.00
9 Black Magic, Amy Godwin 0.00
10 Fuerteventura, Natasha Werpy 0.00
11 Casallord, Izabelle W. Quadracci 0.00
12 Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts 0.00

Class: 850 - $5000 Low Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen 10.00
2 Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles 7.00
3 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 6.00
4 Quester De Virton, Heather Hooker 5.00
5 Laissez Faire 3E, Jasmyne Tanguay 4.00
6 Attila D' Elle, Anne Berg 3.00
7 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 2.00
8 Quesada D'Elle, Chase Boggio 1.00
9 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
11 Superstar, Elizabeth Suddath 0.00
12 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 0.00

Class: 852 - $5000 Medium Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.30m 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tucada Della Caccia, Rachel Penner 10.00
3 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 6.00
4 Happy Melody De La Defliere, Sabrina Lefebvre 5.00
5 Gomarus, Anne Berg 4.00
6 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 3.00
7 Jaipur Van De Distelhoeve, Rachel Penner 2.00
8 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 1.00
9 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 0.00
10 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
11 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00
12 Fiona Van't Paradijs, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 0.00

Class: 854 - $10000 High Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 10.00
2 Clarion SN, Jennifer Santana 7.00
3 CoPilot, Chase Boggio 6.00
4 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 5.00
5 Charles 82, Heather Hooker 4.00
6 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 2.00
8 Goliath, Addison Reed 1.00
9 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00

Class: 856 - $10000 1.40 Meter Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Down 5, Mary Meghann Huitt 10.00
2 Samurai 501, Rodrigo Pessoa 7.00
3 Happiness Vd Hazel Hof, Grace Long 6.00
4 Donner, Peter Leone 5.00
5 Quantum Trost 3, Abby S. Grabowski 4.00
6 Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea 3.00
7 Isaac 22, Cindy Salden 2.00
8 Major Tom, Rodrigo Pessoa 1.00
9 Quality F Z, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
10 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
11 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 0.00
12 Don Gabo, Manuel G. Torres 0.00

Class: 857 - $12500 1.45m Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 10.00
2 Can Fly 12, Clark Montgomery 7.00
3 Isaac 22, Cindy Salden 6.00
4 Bandessaro, Candice King 5.00
5 Jasmijn, Jonathan McCrea 4.00
6 Samurai 501, Rodrigo Pessoa 3.00
7 Wellington Grey Goose, David Cameron 2.00
8 Don Gabo, Manuel G. Torres 1.00
9 ABC Quantum Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 0.00
10 Optimus Blue, Andres Soto 0.00
11 Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan McCrea 0.00
12 Happiness Vd Hazel Hof, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 900 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe 8.00
2 Confetti, Peyton Scott 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 Charlottes Web, Elizabeth de Meric 5.00
5 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 4.00
6 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler 3.00
7 Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright 2.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 8.00
2 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 7.00
3 Confetti, Peyton Scott 6.00
4 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza 5.00
5 Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe 4.00
6 Charlottes Web, Elizabeth de Meric 3.00
7 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler 2.00
8 Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright 1.00

Class: 902 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler 8.00
2 Confetti, Peyton Scott 7.00
3 Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe 6.00
4 Ironwood's Prestige, Sophia Pessoa 5.00
5 Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright 4.00
6 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 3.00
7 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso 2.00
8 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 1.00

Class: 903 - Short Stirrup Hunter (first round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler 8.00
2 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 7.00
3 Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe 6.00
4 Ironwood's Prestige, Sophia Pessoa 5.00
5 Confetti, Peyton Scott 4.00
6 Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright 3.00
7 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 2.00
8 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso 1.00

Class: 904 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 8.00
2 Confetti, Peyton Scott 7.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso 5.00
5 Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright 4.00
6 Charlottes Web, Elizabeth de Meric 3.00
7 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler 2.00

Class: 905 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo 10.00
2 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 7.00
3 Life's Destiny, Madison Parks 6.00
4 Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes 5.00
5 Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut 4.00
6 Landos, Brooke Taylor 3.00
7 ZARS Nip Tuck, Camille Verdicchio 2.00
8 Salvados, Paris Rozak 1.00

Class: 906 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's Destiny, Madison Parks 10.00
2 Landos, Brooke Taylor 7.00
3 Stepaside, Madison Carson 6.00
4 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 5.00
5 Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes 4.00
6 Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut 3.00
7 What I Know Now, Nadine Turner 2.00
8 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson 1.00

Class: 907 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
2 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 7.00
3 Salvados, Paris Rozak 6.00
4 ZARS Nip Tuck, Camille Verdicchio 5.00
5 Landos, Brooke Taylor 4.00
6 Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut 3.00
7 Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo 2.00
8 Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes 1.00

Class: 908 - Long Stirrup Hunter (first round Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes 10.00
2 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 7.00
3 Landos, Brooke Taylor 6.00
4 Salvados, Paris Rozak 5.00
5 ZARS Nip Tuck, Camille Verdicchio 4.00
6 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 3.00
7 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson 2.00
8 Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo 1.00

Class: 909 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 What I Know Now, Melissa Collins 10.00
2 Count Fleetwood, Heidi Kenny-Berman 7.00
3 Landos, Brooke Taylor 6.00
4 Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo 5.00
5 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson 4.00
6 Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes 3.00
7 Life's Destiny, Madison Parks 2.00
8 Salvados, Paris Rozak 1.00

Class: 910 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Scott, Confetti 8.00
2 Ava Engler, Mr. Snuffleupagus 7.00
3 Elizabeth de Meric, Charlottes Web 6.00
4 Sophia Pessoa, Ironwood's Prestige 5.00
5 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00

Class: 911 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Scott, Confetti 8.00
2 Ava Engler, Mr. Snuffleupagus 7.00
3 Elizabeth de Meric, Charlottes Web 6.00
4 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 5.00
5 Sophia Pessoa, Ironwood's Prestige 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00

Class: 912 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 8.00
2 Ava Engler, Mr. Snuffleupagus 7.00
3 Sophia Pessoa, Ironwood's Prestige 6.00
4 Peyton Scott, Confetti 5.00
5 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 4.00
6 Emma Caruso, Dragonslair Bedazzled 3.00

Class: 913 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora Bertoldo, Pa San Antonio ++/ 10.00
2 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 7.00
3 Kristen Burg, News Flash 6.00
4 Claire Mccready, Simply Priceless 5.00
5 Paris Rozak, Salvados 4.00
6 Madison Carson, Stepaside 3.00
7 Camille Verdicchio, ZARS Nip Tuck 2.00
8 Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex 1.00

Class: 914 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora Bertoldo, Pa San Antonio ++/ 10.00
2 Kristen Burg, News Flash 7.00
3 Camille Verdicchio, ZARS Nip Tuck 6.00
4 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 5.00
5 Paris Rozak, Salvados 4.00
6 Katelyn Ford, Billy the Kid 3.00
7 Claire Mccready, Simply Priceless 2.00
8 Madison Carson, Stepaside 1.00

Class: 915 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex 10.00
2 Camille Verdicchio, ZARS Nip Tuck 7.00
3 Claire Mccready, Simply Priceless 6.00
4 Melissa Collins, What I Know Now 5.00
5 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 4.00
6 Kristen Burg, News Flash 3.00
7 Paris Rozak, Salvados 2.00
8 Aurora Bertoldo, Pa San Antonio ++/ 1.00

Class: 916 - Crossrails    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 10.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Madison Koplin, Magesty 6.00
4 Amelia Saling, Primo 5.00
5 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 4.00
6 Lilliana O'Shea, Roma 3.00
7 Kristen Burg, News Flash 2.00
8 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 1.00

Class: 917 - Crossrails    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth D. Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 10.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Amelia Saling, Primo 6.00
4 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 5.00
5 Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00
7 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 2.00
8 Tao Chang, Told You So! 1.00

Class: 918 - Crossrails    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 10.00
2 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 7.00
3 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 6.00
4 Madison Koplin, Magesty 5.00
5 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 4.00
6 Kristen Burg, News Flash 3.00
7 Amelia Saling, Primo 2.00
8 Katherine Godfrey, Callisto Z 1.00

Class: 919 - Crossrails    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Saling, Primo 10.00
2 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 7.00
3 Addison Yeany, Simon Says 6.00
4 Tao Chang, Told You So! 5.00
5 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00
7 Elizabeth D. Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 2.00
8 Kristen Burg, News Flash 1.00

Class: 920 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Saling, Primo 10.00
2 Elizabeth D. Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 7.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00
4 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 5.00
5 Delaney Wilson, American Luxury 4.00
6 Addison Yeany, Simon Says 3.00
7 Kristen Burg, News Flash 2.00
8 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 1.00

Class: 921 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Vines, Redfield Cadario 10.00
2 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 7.00
3 Tao Chang, Told You So! 6.00
4 Lilliana O'Shea, Roma 5.00
5 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 4.00
6 Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae 3.00
7 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 2.00
8 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 1.00

Class: 922 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 10.00
2 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 7.00
3 Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae 6.00
4 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 5.00
5 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 4.00
6 Tao Chang, Told You So! 3.00
7 Lilliana O'Shea, Roma 2.00
8 Ava Koplin, E.O. Plush Toy 1.00

Class: 923 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 10.00
2 Lilliana O'Shea, Roma 7.00
3 Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's 6.00
4 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 5.00
5 Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae 4.00
6 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 3.00
7 Chloe Vines, Redfield Cadario 2.00
8 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 1.00

Class: 924 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 10.00
2 Chloe Vines, Redfield Cadario 7.00
3 Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's 6.00
4 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 5.00
5 Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae 4.00
6 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 3.00
7 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 2.00
8 Ava Koplin, E.O. Plush Toy 1.00

Class: 925 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 10.00
2 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 7.00
3 Chloe Vines, Redfield Cadario 6.00
4 Ava Koplin, E.O. Plush Toy 5.00
5 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 4.00
6 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 3.00
7 Lilliana O'Shea, Roma 2.00
8 Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae 1.00

Class: 926 - $500 Short Stirrup/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bentley, Lila Kimrey
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar
4 Salvados, Paris Rozak
5 Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe
6 Ironwood's Prestige, Sophia Pessoa
8 Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo
9 ZARS Nip Tuck, Camille Verdicchio
10 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson
12 Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright
13 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli
14 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso
15 Stepaside, Madison Carson

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Sawyer Fischetti
1 Suspicious minds, Pippa Cook
1 Rosmel's Let it Shine, Glenn Clayton
1 Roseridge Sherwood, Keenan Fischetti
1 Clejae Lyrianwen, Ava Fischetti
1 Simon Says, Ayla Everly Makris-June
1 Ironwood's Prestige, Luciana Pessoa
1 Gray Area, Skylyn Crisante

Provided by OrgPro


Top