Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt | 8.00 | |
2 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 7.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt | 8.00 | |
2 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 7.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt | 8.00 | |
2 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 7.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt | 8.00 | |
2 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 7.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt | 8.00 | |
2 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 7.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquataine, Fifi Schmidt | 8.00 | |
2 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 7.00 | |
3 | Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour | 8.00 | |
2 | Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard | 7.00 | |
3 | Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour | 8.00 | |
2 | Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard | 7.00 | |
3 | Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour | 8.00 | |
2 | The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard | 6.00 | |
4 | G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour | 5.00 | |
5 | Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani | 4.00 | |
6 | Larrico, Morgan Goodman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour | 8.00 | |
2 | Larrico, Morgan Goodman | 7.00 | |
3 | The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel | 6.00 | |
4 | Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard | 5.00 | |
5 | G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour | 4.00 | |
6 | Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani | 8.00 | |
2 | Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour | 7.00 | |
3 | Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Music Man, Grace Long | 8.00 | |
2 | Touche', Erin M. Clayton | 7.00 | |
3 | Rightful, Tiffany Hammack | 6.00 | |
4 | La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper | 5.00 | |
5 | Hamilton, Kathleen Caya | 4.00 | |
6 | Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan | 3.00 | |
7 | Like Always, Josh Dolan | 2.00 | |
8 | Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe | 1.00 | |
9 | Excel, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Like Always, Josh Dolan | 8.00 | |
2 | Excel, Tommi A. Clark | 7.00 | |
3 | Rightful, Tiffany Hammack | 6.00 | |
4 | La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper | 5.00 | |
5 | Touche', Erin M. Clayton | 4.00 | |
6 | Hamilton, Kathleen Caya | 3.00 | |
7 | Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan | 2.00 | |
8 | Music Man, Grace Long | 1.00 | |
9 | Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper | 8.00 | |
2 | Like Always, Josh Dolan | 7.00 | |
3 | Rightful, Tiffany Hammack | 6.00 | |
4 | Excel, Tommi A. Clark | 5.00 | |
5 | Music Man, Grace Long | 4.00 | |
6 | Hamilton, Kathleen Caya | 3.00 | |
7 | Touche', Erin M. Clayton | 2.00 | |
8 | Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan | 1.00 | |
9 | Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Like Always, Josh Dolan | 8.00 | |
2 | La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper | 7.00 | |
3 | Excel, Tommi A. Clark | 6.00 | |
4 | Music Man, Grace Long | 5.00 | |
5 | Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan | 4.00 | |
6 | Rightful, Tiffany Hammack | 3.00 | |
7 | Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe | 2.00 | |
8 | Touche', Erin M. Clayton | 1.00 | |
9 | Hamilton, Kathleen Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Like Always, Josh Dolan | 8.00 | |
2 | Music Man, Grace Long | 7.00 | |
3 | Excel, Tommi A. Clark | 6.00 | |
4 | La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper | 5.00 | |
5 | Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan | 4.00 | |
6 | Rightful, Tiffany Hammack | 3.00 | |
7 | Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Denmark, Morgan Ward | 7.00 | |
3 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 6.00 | |
4 | Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio | 5.00 | |
5 | Litigator, Stephanie Frei | 4.00 | |
6 | Narnia, Lily Caslin | 3.00 | |
7 | Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson | 2.00 | |
8 | FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark, Morgan Ward | 10.00 | |
2 | James, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
3 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 6.00 | |
4 | Extravagant, Tommi A. Clark | 5.00 | |
5 | Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson | 4.00 | |
6 | Narnia, Lily Caslin | 3.00 | |
7 | Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio | 2.00 | |
8 | Watch Me, Grace Long | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark, Morgan Ward | 8.00 | |
2 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 7.00 | |
3 | FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam | 6.00 | |
4 | Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson | 5.00 | |
5 | Extravagant, Tommi A. Clark | 4.00 | |
6 | Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio | 3.00 | |
7 | Narnia, Lily Caslin | 2.00 | |
8 | James, Amanda P. Steege | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Amanda P. Steege | 8.00 | |
2 | Extravagant, Tommi A. Clark | 7.00 | |
3 | Denmark, Morgan Ward | 6.00 | |
4 | Narnia, Lily Caslin | 5.00 | |
5 | Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio | 4.00 | |
6 | FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam | 3.00 | |
7 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 2.00 | |
8 | Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam | 10.00 | |
2 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 7.00 | |
3 | Watch Me, Grace Long | 6.00 | |
4 | James, Amanda P. Steege | 5.00 | |
5 | Litigator, Stephanie Frei | 4.00 | |
6 | Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio | 3.00 | |
7 | Denmark, Morgan Ward | 2.00 | |
8 | Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix | 10.00 | |
2 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Trust, Jane W. Gaston | 6.00 | |
4 | Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell | 5.00 | |
5 | Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt | 3.00 | |
7 | copa du cache, Kathleen Caya | 2.00 | |
8 | Southern Ground, Amanda P. Steege | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix | 10.00 | |
2 | Trust, Jane W. Gaston | 7.00 | |
3 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 6.00 | |
4 | Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt | 5.00 | |
5 | Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | copa du cache, Kathleen Caya | 3.00 | |
7 | Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege | 2.00 | |
8 | Fiona, Katalena Prusso | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt | 10.00 | |
2 | Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella | 6.00 | |
4 | Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard | 5.00 | |
5 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Fiona, Katalena Prusso | 3.00 | |
7 | McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix | 2.00 | |
8 | Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trust, Jane W. Gaston | 10.00 | |
2 | Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
3 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 6.00 | |
4 | Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt | 5.00 | |
5 | Southern Ground, Amanda P. Steege | 4.00 | |
6 | Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel | 3.00 | |
7 | copa du cache, Kathleen Caya | 2.00 | |
8 | Hands Up, Josh Dolan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trust, Jane W. Gaston | 10.00 | |
2 | Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
3 | FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed | 6.00 | |
4 | Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella | 5.00 | |
5 | Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell | 4.00 | |
6 | Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt | 3.00 | |
7 | Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel | 2.00 | |
8 | Granted, David Q. Beisel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd | 10.00 | |
2 | Zara, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
3 | Fromas, Matt Martin | 6.00 | |
4 | Embrace, Vick Russell | 5.00 | |
5 | Quintilus, Paige Moose | 4.00 | |
6 | More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen | 3.00 | |
7 | Conella I, Suzanna Treske | 2.00 | |
8 | Kabrio, Caroline Berg | 1.00 | |
9 | Caspari, Jennifer Tate | 0.00 | |
10 | Carsten S, Jennifer Tate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zara, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Carsten S, Jennifer Tate | 7.00 | |
3 | Conella I, Suzanna Treske | 6.00 | |
4 | Quintilus, Paige Moose | 5.00 | |
5 | Caspari, Jennifer Tate | 4.00 | |
6 | Fromas, Matt Martin | 3.00 | |
7 | Embrace, Vick Russell | 2.00 | |
8 | Kabrio, Caroline Berg | 1.00 | |
9 | Macallan, Suzanna Treske | 0.00 | |
10 | Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd | 10.00 | |
2 | Actender Ps, Havens Schatt | 7.00 | |
3 | Zara, Amanda P. Steege | 6.00 | |
4 | Steller, David Q. Beisel | 5.00 | |
5 | Caspari, Jennifer Tate | 4.00 | |
6 | Quintilus, Paige Moose | 3.00 | |
7 | Conella I, Suzanna Treske | 2.00 | |
8 | Carsten S, Jennifer Tate | 1.00 | |
9 | Undercover, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
10 | Kabrio, Caroline Berg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd | 10.00 | |
2 | Zara, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
3 | Levland, Christina Fisher | 6.00 | |
4 | Carsten S, Jennifer Tate | 5.00 | |
5 | Caspari, Jennifer Tate | 4.00 | |
6 | Quintilus, Paige Moose | 3.00 | |
7 | Conella I, Suzanna Treske | 2.00 | |
8 | Kabrio, Caroline Berg | 1.00 | |
9 | Embrace, Vick Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zara, Amanda P. Steege | 8.00 | |
2 | Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd | 7.00 | |
3 | Conella I, Suzanna Treske | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner | 10.00 | |
2 | Sugar Magnolia, Clair L. Kellner | 7.00 | |
3 | Amar, Naomi Gillen | 6.00 | |
4 | Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer | 5.00 | |
5 | Biloxi, Patrick Rodes | 4.00 | |
6 | 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner | 3.00 | |
7 | Chiseled, Deirdre Catani | 2.00 | |
8 | Indian Summer, Claudia Billups | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiseled, Deirdre Catani | 10.00 | |
2 | Sugar Magnolia, Clair L. Kellner | 7.00 | |
3 | Fate, Naomi Gillen | 6.00 | |
4 | Biloxi, Patrick Rodes | 5.00 | |
5 | Legolas, Jessica J. Borton | 4.00 | |
6 | 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner | 3.00 | |
7 | Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner | 2.00 | |
8 | Viego, Lauren Kamber | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner | 7.00 | |
3 | Fate, Naomi Gillen | 6.00 | |
4 | Justified, Kathleen Caya | 5.00 | |
5 | Biloxi, Patrick Rodes | 4.00 | |
6 | Rochambeau, Claudia Billups | 3.00 | |
7 | More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen | 2.00 | |
8 | Cascani, Gisele Beardsley O'grady | 1.00 | |
9 | Amar, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
10 | In The Black, Hanna E. Toering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner | 10.00 | |
2 | Justified, Kathleen Caya | 7.00 | |
3 | Biloxi, Patrick Rodes | 6.00 | |
4 | Ps Copy That, Jennifer S. Jones | 5.00 | |
5 | Chiseled, Deirdre Catani | 4.00 | |
6 | Amar, Naomi Gillen | 3.00 | |
7 | Mateo, Logan Taylor | 2.00 | |
8 | scirocco, Kathleen Caya | 1.00 | |
9 | Cascani, Gisele Beardsley O'grady | 0.00 | |
10 | Sunkist, Hanna E. Toering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiseled, Deirdre Catani | 10.00 | |
2 | Emilio, Allison L. McBreen | 7.00 | |
3 | Amar, Naomi Gillen | 6.00 | |
4 | Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan | 5.00 | |
5 | Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner | 4.00 | |
6 | Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer | 3.00 | |
7 | Gambur, Rebecca Gibson | 2.00 | |
8 | Viego, Lauren Kamber | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 8.00 | |
2 | Abracadabra van Overis Z, Stefano Baruzzo | 7.00 | |
3 | Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes | 6.00 | |
4 | Pepita, Naomi Gillen | 5.00 | |
5 | Grayson, Marquee Cincotta | 4.00 | |
6 | Chocolate, Katalena Prusso | 3.00 | |
7 | Oasis, Joseph Fischetti | 2.00 | |
8 | Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepita, Naomi Gillen | 8.00 | |
2 | Abracadabra van Overis Z, Stefano Baruzzo | 7.00 | |
3 | Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes | 6.00 | |
4 | Grayson, Marquee Cincotta | 5.00 | |
5 | Oasis, Joseph Fischetti | 4.00 | |
6 | Chocolate, Katalena Prusso | 3.00 | |
7 | Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner | 2.00 | |
8 | Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson | 10.00 | |
2 | Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 7.00 | |
3 | Pepita, Naomi Gillen | 6.00 | |
4 | Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes | 5.00 | |
5 | Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner | 4.00 | |
6 | Grayson, Marquee Cincotta | 3.00 | |
7 | Chocolate, Katalena Prusso | 2.00 | |
8 | Oasis, Joseph Fischetti | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 8.00 | |
2 | Pepita, Naomi Gillen | 7.00 | |
3 | Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes | 6.00 | |
4 | Grayson, Marquee Cincotta | 5.00 | |
5 | Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner | 4.00 | |
6 | Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson | 3.00 | |
7 | Oasis, Joseph Fischetti | 2.00 | |
8 | Kaboom 18, Lauren Mcguire | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 10.00 | |
2 | Grayson, Marquee Cincotta | 7.00 | |
3 | Oasis, Joseph Fischetti | 6.00 | |
4 | Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson | 5.00 | |
5 | Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes | 4.00 | |
6 | Chocolate, Katalena Prusso | 3.00 | |
7 | Pepita, Naomi Gillen | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 10.00 | |
2 | Everest, Aidyn Gallaher | 7.00 | |
3 | scirocco, McKenna Nagy | 6.00 | |
4 | Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 5.00 | |
5 | Cristal, Sydney Wright | 4.00 | |
6 | Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward | 3.00 | |
7 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 2.00 | |
8 | The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel | 1.00 | |
9 | Cosentino, Rachel Hart | 0.00 | |
10 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward | 10.00 | |
2 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 7.00 | |
3 | Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 6.00 | |
4 | Everest, Aidyn Gallaher | 5.00 | |
5 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 4.00 | |
6 | Cristal, Sydney Wright | 3.00 | |
7 | scirocco, McKenna Nagy | 2.00 | |
8 | Cosentino, Rachel Hart | 1.00 | |
9 | The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
10 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristal, Sydney Wright | 10.00 | |
2 | Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 7.00 | |
3 | scirocco, McKenna Nagy | 6.00 | |
4 | Everest, Aidyn Gallaher | 5.00 | |
5 | The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 3.00 | |
7 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 2.00 | |
8 | Cosentino, Rachel Hart | 1.00 | |
9 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 0.00 | |
10 | Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 10.00 | |
2 | Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward | 7.00 | |
3 | Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 6.00 | |
4 | Cristal, Sydney Wright | 5.00 | |
5 | Cosentino, Rachel Hart | 4.00 | |
6 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 3.00 | |
7 | Everest, Aidyn Gallaher | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Cristal, Sydney Wright | 7.00 | |
3 | Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward | 6.00 | |
4 | Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 5.00 | |
5 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 4.00 | |
6 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 3.00 | |
7 | scirocco, McKenna Nagy | 2.00 | |
8 | Cosentino, Rachel Hart | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway | 8.00 | |
2 | Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher | 7.00 | |
3 | Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson | 6.00 | |
4 | Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff | 5.00 | |
5 | Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin | 4.00 | |
6 | That girl, Claire Jungman | 3.00 | |
7 | LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer | 2.00 | |
8 | Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher | 8.00 | |
2 | That girl, Claire Jungman | 7.00 | |
3 | Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson | 6.00 | |
4 | La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway | 5.00 | |
5 | LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer | 4.00 | |
6 | Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff | 3.00 | |
7 | Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin | 2.00 | |
8 | Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff | 8.00 | |
2 | La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway | 7.00 | |
3 | Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler | 6.00 | |
4 | LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer | 5.00 | |
5 | Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson | 4.00 | |
6 | That girl, Claire Jungman | 3.00 | |
7 | Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin | 2.00 | |
8 | Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway | 8.00 | |
2 | That girl, Claire Jungman | 7.00 | |
3 | Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin | 6.00 | |
4 | Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher | 5.00 | |
5 | LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer | 4.00 | |
6 | Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler | 3.00 | |
7 | Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher | 8.00 | |
2 | La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway | 7.00 | |
3 | That girl, Claire Jungman | 6.00 | |
4 | Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler | 5.00 | |
5 | LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer | 4.00 | |
6 | Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff | 3.00 | |
7 | Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amar, Karen Kogon | 8.00 | |
2 | L'Argent M, Kelly Ross | 7.00 | |
3 | Skywalker, Sara Steady | 6.00 | |
4 | Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly | 5.00 | |
5 | Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser | 4.00 | |
6 | Party Favour, Adarth Hastey | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker, Sara Steady | 8.00 | |
2 | Party Favour, Adarth Hastey | 7.00 | |
3 | L'Argent M, Kelly Ross | 6.00 | |
4 | Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser | 5.00 | |
5 | Amar, Karen Kogon | 4.00 | |
6 | Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Party Favour, Adarth Hastey | 8.00 | |
2 | Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly | 7.00 | |
3 | Skywalker, Sara Steady | 6.00 | |
4 | L'Argent M, Kelly Ross | 5.00 | |
5 | Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser | 4.00 | |
6 | Amar, Karen Kogon | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly | 8.00 | |
2 | Amar, Karen Kogon | 7.00 | |
3 | Party Favour, Adarth Hastey | 6.00 | |
4 | Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser | 5.00 | |
5 | L'Argent M, Kelly Ross | 4.00 | |
6 | Skywalker, Sara Steady | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly | 8.00 | |
2 | Skywalker, Sara Steady | 7.00 | |
3 | L'Argent M, Kelly Ross | 6.00 | |
4 | Party Favour, Adarth Hastey | 5.00 | |
5 | Amar, Karen Kogon | 4.00 | |
6 | Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Condor, Robin Felton | 8.00 | |
2 | I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner | 7.00 | |
3 | Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto | 6.00 | |
4 | Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein | 5.00 | |
5 | Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher | 4.00 | |
6 | Gelato, Caroline Mirts | 3.00 | |
7 | Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner | 8.00 | |
2 | Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher | 7.00 | |
3 | Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli | 6.00 | |
4 | Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto | 5.00 | |
5 | Gelato, Caroline Mirts | 4.00 | |
6 | Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein | 3.00 | |
7 | Condor, Robin Felton | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher | 8.00 | |
2 | Condor, Robin Felton | 7.00 | |
3 | Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein | 6.00 | |
4 | I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner | 5.00 | |
5 | Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli | 4.00 | |
6 | Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher | 8.00 | |
2 | Condor, Robin Felton | 7.00 | |
3 | Gelato, Caroline Mirts | 6.00 | |
4 | Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto | 5.00 | |
5 | I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner | 4.00 | |
6 | Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner | 8.00 | |
2 | Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher | 7.00 | |
3 | Gelato, Caroline Mirts | 6.00 | |
4 | Condor, Robin Felton | 5.00 | |
5 | Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto | 4.00 | |
6 | Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein | 3.00 | |
7 | Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker | 8.00 | |
2 | Kingsbury, Ava Berman | 7.00 | |
3 | Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky | 6.00 | |
4 | Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu | 5.00 | |
5 | Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack | 4.00 | |
6 | Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker | 8.00 | |
2 | Chocolate, Katalena Prusso | 7.00 | |
3 | Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky | 6.00 | |
4 | Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu | 5.00 | |
5 | Kingsbury, Ava Berman | 4.00 | |
6 | Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack | 3.00 | |
7 | Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu | 8.00 | |
2 | Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack | 7.00 | |
3 | Kingsbury, Ava Berman | 6.00 | |
4 | Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker | 5.00 | |
5 | Chocolate, Katalena Prusso | 4.00 | |
6 | Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky | 3.00 | |
7 | Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu | 8.00 | |
2 | Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky | 7.00 | |
3 | Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker | 6.00 | |
4 | Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack | 5.00 | |
5 | Kingsbury, Ava Berman | 4.00 | |
6 | Chocolate, Katalena Prusso | 3.00 | |
7 | Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack | 8.00 | |
2 | Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt | 7.00 | |
3 | Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker | 6.00 | |
4 | Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky | 5.00 | |
5 | Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu | 4.00 | |
6 | Kingsbury, Ava Berman | 3.00 | |
7 | Chocolate, Katalena Prusso | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splendid, Riley Gerardo | 10.00 | |
2 | Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard | 7.00 | |
3 | Chagall, Jackie Hoffman | 6.00 | |
4 | Encore B, Chloe Shea | 5.00 | |
5 | Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero | 4.00 | |
6 | Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar | 3.00 | |
7 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 2.00 | |
8 | Hercules, Madeline Murch | 1.00 | |
9 | Continental, Kelly M. Fleming | 0.00 | |
10 | McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 10.00 | |
2 | McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming | 7.00 | |
3 | Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar | 6.00 | |
4 | Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero | 5.00 | |
5 | Continental, Kelly M. Fleming | 4.00 | |
6 | Chagall, Jackie Hoffman | 3.00 | |
7 | Splendid, Riley Gerardo | 2.00 | |
8 | Encore B, Chloe Shea | 1.00 | |
9 | Hercules, Madeline Murch | 0.00 | |
10 | Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 10.00 | |
2 | Hercules, Madeline Murch | 7.00 | |
3 | Continental, Kelly M. Fleming | 6.00 | |
4 | McDreamy, Kelly Fleming | 5.00 | |
5 | Splendid, Riley Gerardo | 4.00 | |
6 | Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero | 3.00 | |
7 | Encore B, Chloe Shea | 2.00 | |
8 | Chagall, Jackie Hoffman | 1.00 | |
9 | Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 10.00 | |
2 | McDreamy, Kelly Fleming | 7.00 | |
3 | Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero | 6.00 | |
4 | Continental, Kelly M. Fleming | 5.00 | |
5 | Encore B, Chloe Shea | 4.00 | |
6 | Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar | 3.00 | |
7 | Splendid, Riley Gerardo | 2.00 | |
8 | Hercules, Madeline Murch | 1.00 | |
9 | Chagall, Jackie Hoffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 10.00 | |
2 | Encore B, Chloe Shea | 7.00 | |
3 | Hercules, Madeline Murch | 6.00 | |
4 | Splendid, Riley Gerardo | 5.00 | |
5 | Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero | 4.00 | |
6 | Continental, Kelly M. Fleming | 3.00 | |
7 | Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried | 2.00 | |
8 | McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley | 8.00 | |
2 | Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch | 7.00 | |
3 | Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch | 6.00 | |
4 | Paddington, Chandler Wilks | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddington, Chandler Wilks | 8.00 | |
2 | Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch | 7.00 | |
3 | Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley | 6.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddington, Chandler Wilks | 8.00 | |
2 | Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch | 7.00 | |
3 | Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley | 6.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddington, Chandler Wilks | 8.00 | |
2 | Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch | 7.00 | |
3 | Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley | 6.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddington, Chandler Wilks | 8.00 | |
2 | Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch | 7.00 | |
3 | Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch | 6.00 | |
4 | Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley | 8.00 | |
2 | Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch | 7.00 | |
3 | Paddington, Chandler Wilks | 6.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso | 8.00 | |
2 | Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell | 8.00 | |
2 | Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso | 7.00 | |
3 | Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell | 8.00 | |
2 | Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks | 7.00 | |
3 | Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso | 8.00 | |
2 | Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso | 8.00 | |
2 | Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso | 8.00 | |
2 | Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Monday, Adele Dewar | 8.00 | |
2 | Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor | 7.00 | |
3 | Lumiere, Susannah Morrell | 6.00 | |
4 | Bieber, Adele Dewar | 5.00 | |
5 | Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak | 4.00 | |
6 | Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 3.00 | |
7 | Let It Snow, Sophia Deel | 2.00 | |
8 | Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumiere, Susannah Morrell | 8.00 | |
2 | Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak | 7.00 | |
3 | Bieber, Adele Dewar | 6.00 | |
4 | Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci | 5.00 | |
5 | Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 4.00 | |
6 | Blue Monday, Adele Dewar | 3.00 | |
7 | Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor | 2.00 | |
8 | Let It Snow, Sophia Deel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak | 8.00 | |
2 | Lumiere, Susannah Morrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Bieber, Adele Dewar | 6.00 | |
4 | Let It Snow, Sophia Deel | 5.00 | |
5 | Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor | 4.00 | |
6 | Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 3.00 | |
7 | Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci | 2.00 | |
8 | Blue Monday, Adele Dewar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Monday, Adele Dewar | 8.00 | |
2 | Bieber, Adele Dewar | 7.00 | |
3 | Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci | 6.00 | |
4 | Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak | 5.00 | |
5 | Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 4.00 | |
6 | Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor | 3.00 | |
7 | Lumiere, Susannah Morrell | 2.00 | |
8 | Let It Snow, Sophia Deel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumiere, Susannah Morrell | 8.00 | |
2 | Bieber, Adele Dewar | 7.00 | |
3 | Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak | 6.00 | |
4 | Blue Monday, Adele Dewar | 5.00 | |
5 | Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci | 4.00 | |
6 | Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 3.00 | |
7 | Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor | 2.00 | |
8 | Let It Snow, Sophia Deel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor | 8.00 | |
2 | Blue Monday, Adele Dewar | 7.00 | |
3 | Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak | 6.00 | |
4 | Let It Snow, Sophia Deel | 5.00 | |
5 | Lumiere, Susannah Morrell | 4.00 | |
6 | Bieber, Adele Dewar | 3.00 | |
7 | Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci | 2.00 | |
8 | Gayfield's Easy Button, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Envy, Caroline Mirts | 10.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks | 7.00 | |
3 | Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke | 6.00 | |
4 | Atlas, Staisha Bejarano | 5.00 | |
5 | Well Deserved, Cecilia Whitman | 4.00 | |
6 | Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis | 3.00 | |
7 | My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker | 2.00 | |
8 | Neverland, Chloe Shea | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks | 10.00 | |
2 | Envy, Caroline Mirts | 7.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel | 6.00 | |
4 | My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker | 5.00 | |
5 | Neverland, Chloe Shea | 4.00 | |
6 | Well Deserved, Cecilia Whitman | 3.00 | |
7 | Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer | 2.00 | |
8 | Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks | 10.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel | 7.00 | |
3 | Envy, Caroline Mirts | 6.00 | |
4 | Neverland, Chloe Shea | 5.00 | |
5 | Atlas, Staisha Bejarano | 4.00 | |
6 | Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis | 3.00 | |
7 | My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker | 2.00 | |
8 | Well Deserved, Cecilia Whitman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel | 10.00 | |
2 | Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke | 7.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks | 6.00 | |
4 | Neverland, Chloe Shea | 5.00 | |
5 | Envy, Caroline Mirts | 4.00 | |
6 | Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis | 3.00 | |
7 | Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer | 2.00 | |
8 | My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks | 10.00 | |
2 | Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer | 7.00 | |
3 | Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke | 6.00 | |
4 | Atlas, Staisha Bejarano | 5.00 | |
5 | Neverland, Chloe Shea | 4.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel | 3.00 | |
7 | Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis | 2.00 | |
8 | My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Envy, Caroline Mirts | 10.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks | 7.00 | |
3 | Neverland, Chloe Shea | 6.00 | |
4 | Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke | 5.00 | |
5 | Atlas, Staisha Bejarano | 4.00 | |
6 | Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis | 3.00 | |
7 | Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel | 2.00 | |
8 | Well Deserved, Cecilia Whitman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carpedi, Maelee Taylor | 10.00 | |
2 | Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang | 7.00 | |
3 | Silver Star, Charlotte Mack | 6.00 | |
4 | Cedric, Lyndsey Keen | 5.00 | |
5 | Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe | 4.00 | |
6 | Skyscraper, Addison Mae King | 3.00 | |
7 | A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor | 2.00 | |
8 | Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz | 10.00 | |
2 | Silver Star, Charlotte Mack | 7.00 | |
3 | Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds | 6.00 | |
4 | Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe | 5.00 | |
5 | Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang | 4.00 | |
6 | Artano G, Karrington Hall | 3.00 | |
7 | Quinito, Scottie Arnold | 2.00 | |
8 | Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artano G, Karrington Hall | 10.00 | |
2 | Cedric, Lyndsey Keen | 7.00 | |
3 | Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang | 6.00 | |
4 | Silver Star, Charlotte Mack | 5.00 | |
5 | Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard | 4.00 | |
6 | Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser | 3.00 | |
7 | Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds | 2.00 | |
8 | Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang | 10.00 | |
2 | Silver Star, Charlotte Mack | 7.00 | |
3 | Cedric, Lyndsey Keen | 6.00 | |
4 | Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard | 5.00 | |
5 | Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe | 4.00 | |
6 | Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds | 3.00 | |
7 | Skyscraper, Addison Mae King | 2.00 | |
8 | Carpedi, Maelee Taylor | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyscraper, Addison Mae King | 10.00 | |
2 | Silver Star, Charlotte Mack | 7.00 | |
3 | Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard | 6.00 | |
4 | Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser | 5.00 | |
5 | Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds | 4.00 | |
6 | Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang | 3.00 | |
7 | Carpedi, Maelee Taylor | 2.00 | |
8 | Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp | 10.00 | |
2 | Starsky, Reagan Leary | 7.00 | |
3 | Simply Blue, Avery Franke | 6.00 | |
4 | Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter | 5.00 | |
5 | Quintino River Z, Kaitlynn Noone | 4.00 | |
6 | Narnia, Lily Caslin | 3.00 | |
7 | Exceptional, Caroline Hoover | 2.00 | |
8 | Country Road, Kristin Palmer | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Narnia, Lily Caslin | 10.00 | |
2 | Starsky, Reagan Leary | 7.00 | |
3 | Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp | 6.00 | |
4 | Cartograph, Kelsey Fishbein | 5.00 | |
5 | Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold | 4.00 | |
6 | Evanston, Audrey Flattich | 3.00 | |
7 | Dorado, Mirielle Kivort | 2.00 | |
8 | Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp | 10.00 | |
2 | Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin | 7.00 | |
3 | Cartograph, Kelsey Fishbein | 6.00 | |
4 | Crisp, Alexandra Smith | 5.00 | |
5 | Narnia, Lily Caslin | 4.00 | |
6 | Exceptional, Caroline Hoover | 3.00 | |
7 | Dorado, Mirielle Kivort | 2.00 | |
8 | Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Encore, Reagan Habeeb | 10.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold | 7.00 | |
3 | Crisp, Alexandra Smith | 6.00 | |
4 | Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp | 5.00 | |
5 | Starsky, Reagan Leary | 4.00 | |
6 | Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek | 3.00 | |
7 | Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter | 2.00 | |
8 | Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston, Audrey Flattich | 10.00 | |
2 | Exceptional, Caroline Hoover | 7.00 | |
3 | Simply Blue, Avery Franke | 6.00 | |
4 | Encore, Reagan Habeeb | 5.00 | |
5 | Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek | 4.00 | |
6 | Starsky, Reagan Leary | 3.00 | |
7 | Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes | 2.00 | |
8 | Groovy, Derek Holt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett | 8.00 | |
2 | Pifficus, Emma foss | 7.00 | |
3 | Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles | 6.00 | |
4 | Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer | 5.00 | |
5 | Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea | 8.00 | |
2 | Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer | 7.00 | |
3 | Pifficus, Emma foss | 6.00 | |
4 | Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles | 5.00 | |
5 | Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish | 4.00 | |
6 | Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea | 8.00 | |
2 | Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer | 7.00 | |
3 | Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett | 6.00 | |
4 | Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish | 5.00 | |
5 | Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles | 4.00 | |
6 | Pifficus, Emma foss | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles | 8.00 | |
2 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea | 7.00 | |
3 | Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett | 6.00 | |
4 | Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer | 5.00 | |
5 | Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish | 4.00 | |
6 | Pifficus, Emma foss | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea | 8.00 | |
2 | Believe in a Dream, Carleigh Niles | 7.00 | |
3 | Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer | 6.00 | |
4 | Pifficus, Emma foss | 5.00 | |
5 | Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett | 4.00 | |
6 | Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabbana, Veronica Feeley | 8.00 | |
2 | Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac | 7.00 | |
3 | Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak | 6.00 | |
4 | Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein | 5.00 | |
5 | Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk | 4.00 | |
6 | Living Large, Rachel Losch | 3.00 | |
7 | Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter | 2.00 | |
8 | Kokomo, Willa Lyons | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabbana, Veronica Feeley | 8.00 | |
2 | Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak | 7.00 | |
3 | Living Large, Rachel Losch | 6.00 | |
4 | Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter | 5.00 | |
5 | Kokomo, Willa Lyons | 4.00 | |
6 | Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer | 3.00 | |
7 | Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk | 2.00 | |
8 | Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabbana, Veronica Feeley | 8.00 | |
2 | Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac | 7.00 | |
3 | Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak | 6.00 | |
4 | Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter | 5.00 | |
5 | Living Large, Rachel Losch | 4.00 | |
6 | Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer | 3.00 | |
7 | Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk | 2.00 | |
8 | Kokomo, Willa Lyons | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac | 8.00 | |
2 | Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak | 7.00 | |
3 | Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter | 6.00 | |
4 | Kokomo, Willa Lyons | 5.00 | |
5 | Living Large, Rachel Losch | 4.00 | |
6 | Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk | 3.00 | |
7 | Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer | 2.00 | |
8 | Gabbana, Veronica Feeley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabbana, Veronica Feeley | 8.00 | |
2 | Honor Roll, Olivia Loheac | 7.00 | |
3 | Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak | 6.00 | |
4 | Kokomo, Willa Lyons | 5.00 | |
5 | Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein | 4.00 | |
6 | Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk | 3.00 | |
7 | Living Large, Rachel Losch | 2.00 | |
8 | Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer | 1.00 | |
9 | Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencio, Lauren Davis | 10.00 | |
2 | Santino, Kayla Piper | 7.00 | |
3 | A Propos, Kathryn E. Dozier | 6.00 | |
4 | Huh, Molly Drass | 5.00 | |
5 | Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan | 4.00 | |
6 | Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen | 3.00 | |
7 | Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer | 2.00 | |
8 | Granted | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer | 10.00 | |
2 | Santino, Kayla Piper | 7.00 | |
3 | Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman | 6.00 | |
4 | Sheldon Cooper, Kelsey Concklin | 5.00 | |
5 | Synchronicity, samantha roper | 4.00 | |
6 | Valencio, Lauren Davis | 3.00 | |
7 | Granted | 2.00 | |
8 | Innosense, Mackensie Bowles | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer | 10.00 | |
2 | Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs | 7.00 | |
3 | Cinda, Elizabeth Becker | 6.00 | |
4 | Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen | 5.00 | |
5 | Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz | 4.00 | |
6 | Synchronicity, samantha roper | 3.00 | |
7 | Innosense, Mackensie Bowles | 2.00 | |
8 | Valencio, Lauren Davis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer | 10.00 | |
2 | Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen | 7.00 | |
3 | Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan | 6.00 | |
4 | Cinda, Elizabeth Becker | 5.00 | |
5 | Synchronicity, samantha roper | 4.00 | |
6 | Santino, Kayla Piper | 3.00 | |
7 | Innosense, Mackensie Bowles | 2.00 | |
8 | Dorito B, Courtney Lee | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencio, Lauren Davis | 10.00 | |
2 | Granted | 7.00 | |
3 | Santino, Kayla Piper | 6.00 | |
4 | Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz | 5.00 | |
5 | Gambur, Madalen Paul | 4.00 | |
6 | Huh, Molly Drass | 3.00 | |
7 | Sheldon Cooper, Kelsey Concklin | 2.00 | |
8 | Hera, Olivianne Mardis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico | 8.00 | |
2 | Chapeau, Allison Coletti | 7.00 | |
3 | Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea | 6.00 | |
4 | Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith | 5.00 | |
5 | Mckieran, Keri Viehe | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapeau, Allison Coletti | 8.00 | |
2 | Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico | 7.00 | |
3 | Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith | 6.00 | |
4 | Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea | 5.00 | |
5 | Mckieran, Keri Viehe | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith | 8.00 | |
2 | Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico | 7.00 | |
3 | Chapeau, Allison Coletti | 6.00 | |
4 | Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea | 5.00 | |
5 | Mckieran, Keri Viehe | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico | 8.00 | |
2 | Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith | 7.00 | |
3 | Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea | 6.00 | |
4 | Mckieran, Keri Viehe | 5.00 | |
5 | Chapeau, Allison Coletti | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico | 8.00 | |
2 | Chapeau, Allison Coletti | 7.00 | |
3 | Mckieran, Keri Viehe | 6.00 | |
4 | Redfield Joepie, Kristine D'Andrea | 5.00 | |
5 | Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin | 10.00 | |
2 | In The Black, Lori Christman | 7.00 | |
3 | Street Smart, Diane Monroe | 6.00 | |
4 | Sunkist, Holly Sims | 5.00 | |
5 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 4.00 | |
6 | Bye Chance, Linda Vellman | 3.00 | |
7 | Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker | 2.00 | |
8 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 10.00 | |
2 | Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin | 7.00 | |
3 | Zara, Frances Moppett | 6.00 | |
4 | In The Black, Lori Christman | 5.00 | |
5 | Sunkist, Holly Sims | 4.00 | |
6 | Bye Chance, Linda Vellman | 3.00 | |
7 | Pepita, Karen Kogon | 2.00 | |
8 | Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In The Black, Lori Christman | 10.00 | |
2 | Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker | 7.00 | |
3 | Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin | 6.00 | |
4 | Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill | 5.00 | |
5 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 4.00 | |
6 | Pepita, Karen Kogon | 3.00 | |
7 | Sunkist, Holly Sims | 2.00 | |
8 | Adoration, Donna Lynch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 8.00 | |
2 | In The Black, Lori Christman | 7.00 | |
3 | Zara, Frances Moppett | 6.00 | |
4 | Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin | 5.00 | |
5 | Sunkist, Holly Sims | 4.00 | |
6 | Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker | 3.00 | |
7 | Pepita, Karen Kogon | 2.00 | |
8 | Adoration, Donna Lynch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zara, Frances Moppett | 10.00 | |
2 | Pepita, Karen Kogon | 7.00 | |
3 | Bye Chance, Linda Vellman | 6.00 | |
4 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 5.00 | |
5 | Street Smart, Diane Monroe | 4.00 | |
6 | Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker | 3.00 | |
7 | Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill | 2.00 | |
8 | Sunkist, Holly Sims | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn | 8.00 | |
2 | Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis | 6.00 | |
4 | Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel | 8.00 | |
2 | Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn | 7.00 | |
3 | Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry | 6.00 | |
4 | SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel | 8.00 | |
2 | SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis | 7.00 | |
3 | Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel | 8.00 | |
2 | Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn | 7.00 | |
3 | Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry | 6.00 | |
4 | SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis | 8.00 | |
2 | Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry | 7.00 | |
3 | Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn | 6.00 | |
4 | Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legolas, Jessica J. Borton | 10.00 | |
2 | Jimmy Buffett, Caroline Searcy | 7.00 | |
3 | Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard | 6.00 | |
4 | Holy Hill, Tameron Petersen | 5.00 | |
5 | Waterlily, Kirsten Tillotson | 4.00 | |
6 | Abracadabra van Overis Z, Stefano Baruzzo | 3.00 | |
7 | Fortunate Rebel, Derek Wolfe | 2.00 | |
8 | For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard | 10.00 | |
2 | Jimmy Buffett, Caroline Searcy | 7.00 | |
3 | Mtm Good To Know, Madeline Reich | 6.00 | |
4 | Abracadabra van Overis Z, Stefano Baruzzo | 5.00 | |
5 | Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 4.00 | |
6 | For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell | 3.00 | |
7 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 2.00 | |
8 | Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casino Royal, Robin Swinderman Mitchell | 10.00 | |
2 | Porcini, Lily Gallagher | 7.00 | |
3 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 6.00 | |
4 | Scholar, Susan E. Fried | 5.00 | |
5 | Vulcan, Kostadin Kalanov | 4.00 | |
6 | Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel | 3.00 | |
7 | Waterlily, Kirsten Tillotson | 2.00 | |
8 | Reverence, Veronica Grajewski | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casino Royal, Robin Swinderman Mitchell | 10.00 | |
2 | Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard | 7.00 | |
3 | Chakira, Jillian Minahan | 6.00 | |
4 | For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell | 5.00 | |
5 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 4.00 | |
6 | Waterlily, Kirsten Tillotson | 3.00 | |
7 | Holy Hill, Tameron Petersen | 2.00 | |
8 | Porcini, Lily Gallagher | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack | 8.00 | |
2 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 7.00 | |
3 | Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard | 6.00 | |
4 | Porcini, Lily Gallagher | 5.00 | |
5 | Holy Hill, Tameron Petersen | 4.00 | |
6 | Scholar, Susan E. Fried | 3.00 | |
7 | Five Star, Cristiana Caruso | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright | 10.00 | |
2 | Isleford, Kelly Chesser | 7.00 | |
3 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | 6.00 | |
4 | Windhover Miss America, Olivia Murray | 5.00 | |
5 | FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed | 4.00 | |
6 | American Luxury, Brittany Tice | 3.00 | |
7 | Touch Of Grey, Rachel Jackson | 2.00 | |
8 | Honeycrisp, Amber Panichi | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes | 10.00 | |
2 | Isleford, Kelly Chesser | 7.00 | |
3 | Windhover Miss America, Olivia Murray | 6.00 | |
4 | Mirage, Michelle Shea | 5.00 | |
5 | Honeycrisp, Amber Panichi | 4.00 | |
6 | American Luxury, Brittany Tice | 3.00 | |
7 | Touch Of Grey, Rachel Jackson | 2.00 | |
8 | Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primo | 10.00 | |
2 | Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd | 7.00 | |
3 | FRF Athena, Lynn M. Reed | 6.00 | |
4 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | 5.00 | |
5 | Mirage, Michelle Shea | 4.00 | |
6 | Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright | 3.00 | |
7 | Windhover Miss America, Olivia Murray | 2.00 | |
8 | Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright | 10.00 | |
2 | Primo | 7.00 | |
3 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | 6.00 | |
4 | FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed | 5.00 | |
5 | Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd | 4.00 | |
6 | Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender | 3.00 | |
7 | Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes | 2.00 | |
8 | Windhover Miss America, Olivia Murray | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes | 8.00 | |
2 | Grand J'ete, Emilia West | 7.00 | |
3 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | 6.00 | |
4 | Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd | 5.00 | |
5 | Mirage, Michelle Shea | 4.00 | |
6 | American Luxury, Brittany Tice | 3.00 | |
7 | Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright | 2.00 | |
8 | BR Maestro, Ashley C. Norris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen | 10.00 | |
2 | Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel | 7.00 | |
3 | Nu Diamond Rex, Ashley C. Norris | 6.00 | |
4 | Goldmark, Grace Debney | 5.00 | |
5 | Bodena, Sophia Minichini | 4.00 | |
6 | Sunday Morning, Rylee Poole- Kohli | 3.00 | |
7 | Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock | 2.00 | |
8 | Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldmark, Grace Debney | 10.00 | |
2 | Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel | 7.00 | |
3 | R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen | 6.00 | |
4 | Malbec, Jonathan A. Fischetti | 5.00 | |
5 | Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready | 4.00 | |
6 | Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy | 3.00 | |
7 | Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock | 2.00 | |
8 | ZARS Nip Tuck, Ashley C. Norris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldmark, Grace Debney | 10.00 | |
2 | Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy | 7.00 | |
3 | R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen | 6.00 | |
4 | Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett | 5.00 | |
5 | Blue Monday, Casey Oliver | 4.00 | |
6 | Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel | 3.00 | |
7 | Salvados, Paris Rozak | 2.00 | |
8 | Stepaside, Madison Carson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldmark, Grace Debney | 10.00 | |
2 | Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel | 7.00 | |
3 | Malbec, Jonathan A. Fischetti | 6.00 | |
4 | R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen | 5.00 | |
5 | Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett | 4.00 | |
6 | Carlow PL, Brett Shear-Heyman | 3.00 | |
7 | Salvados, Paris Rozak | 2.00 | |
8 | Primo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malbec, Jonathan A. Fischetti | 10.00 | |
2 | Carlow PL, Brett Shear-Heyman | 7.00 | |
3 | R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen | 6.00 | |
4 | Bodena, Sophia Minichini | 5.00 | |
5 | Sunday Morning, Rylee Poole- Kohli | 4.00 | |
6 | Nu Diamond Rex, Ashley C. Norris | 3.00 | |
7 | Bruno SR, Linnane Batzel | 2.00 | |
8 | Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunkan, David Q. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | My Way, Libby S. Giordano | 7.00 | |
3 | Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks | 6.00 | |
4 | Time Out, Clair L. Kellner | 5.00 | |
5 | All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 4.00 | |
6 | Simply Priceless, Jennifer Cumming | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan | 2.00 | |
8 | Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply Priceless, Jennifer Cumming | 10.00 | |
2 | Time Out, Clair L. Kellner | 7.00 | |
3 | Koo Koo Kachoo Wb, Brenna Doherty | 6.00 | |
4 | Stepaside, Melissa Collins | 5.00 | |
5 | All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 4.00 | |
6 | Pifficus, Madelyn Lowe | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan | 2.00 | |
8 | Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Way, Libby S. Giordano | 10.00 | |
2 | Santino, Kayla Piper | 7.00 | |
3 | Time Out, Clair L. Kellner | 6.00 | |
4 | All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 5.00 | |
5 | Bentley, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell | 4.00 | |
6 | MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan | 2.00 | |
8 | Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Out, Clair L. Kellner | 10.00 | |
2 | Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti | 7.00 | |
3 | My Way, Libby S. Giordano | 6.00 | |
4 | Bentley, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell | 5.00 | |
5 | Simply Priceless, Jennifer Cumming | 4.00 | |
6 | Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan | 3.00 | |
7 | Believe in a Dream, Nicole McFadyen | 2.00 | |
8 | Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen | 10.00 | |
2 | Reflection, Douglas E. Boyd | 7.00 | |
3 | Bentley, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell | 6.00 | |
4 | Commodore, Joseph Fischetti | 5.00 | |
5 | All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 4.00 | |
6 | Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan | 3.00 | |
7 | Biscotti, Mary Meghann Huitt | 2.00 | |
8 | Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breathless, Hillary Johnson | 10.00 | |
1 | Dreamacres blue moon edition, Gisele Beardsley O'grady | 10.00 | |
2 | Underdressed, Hillary Johnson | 7.00 | |
2 | Vienna, Hillary Johnson | 7.00 | |
3 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 6.00 | |
3 | Abudabi, Kostadin Kalanov | 6.00 | |
4 | Quillan, Hillary Johnson | 5.00 | |
4 | Redfield Joepie, Fifi Schmidt | 5.00 | |
5 | Revero, Sadie Leon | 4.00 | |
5 | Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton | 4.00 | |
6 | Cornello, Brooke Yeany | 3.00 | |
6 | Press Play, Paige Cade | 3.00 | |
7 | Paddington, Susan McGarry | 2.00 | |
7 | Vadim, samantha roper | 2.00 | |
8 | Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene | 1.00 | |
8 | Five Star, Cristiana Caruso | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abudabi, Kostadin Kalanov | 10.00 | |
1 | Breathless, Hillary Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton | 7.00 | |
2 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
3 | Vienna, Hillary Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Underdressed, Hillary Johnson | 6.00 | |
4 | CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano | 5.00 | |
4 | Unspoken, Amanda P. Steege | 5.00 | |
5 | Five Star, Cristiana Caruso | 4.00 | |
5 | Redfield Joepie, Fifi Schmidt | 4.00 | |
6 | Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene | 3.00 | |
6 | Quaisar, Matt Martin | 3.00 | |
7 | Press Play, Paige Cade | 2.00 | |
7 | Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold | 2.00 | |
8 | Aladdin, Catherine E. Tucker | 1.00 | |
8 | Revero, Sadie Leon | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Magic, Beth Hardee | 10.00 | |
1 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch | 7.00 | |
2 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 7.00 | |
3 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 6.00 | |
3 | CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall | 6.00 | |
4 | Third Day, Jessica J. Borton | 5.00 | |
4 | Breathless, Hillary Johnson | 5.00 | |
5 | Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton | 4.00 | |
5 | Vienna, Hillary Johnson | 4.00 | |
6 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 3.00 | |
6 | Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor | 3.00 | |
7 | McGraw, Jennifer Cumming | 2.00 | |
7 | Redfield Joepie, Fifi Schmidt | 2.00 | |
8 | Revero, Sadie Leon | 1.00 | |
8 | Mister T, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 10.00 | |
1 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 7.00 | |
2 | Breathless, Hillary Johnson | 7.00 | |
3 | Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch | 6.00 | |
3 | Just Magic, Beth Hardee | 6.00 | |
4 | Third Day, Jessica J. Borton | 5.00 | |
4 | CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall | 5.00 | |
5 | Aladdin, Catherine E. Tucker | 4.00 | |
5 | Redfield Joepie, Fifi Schmidt | 4.00 | |
6 | Revero, Sadie Leon | 3.00 | |
6 | Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton | 3.00 | |
7 | Vienna, Hillary Johnson | 2.00 | |
7 | Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 2.00 | |
8 | Vadim, samantha roper | 1.00 | |
8 | Mister T, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Despacito, Megan Wexler | 10.00 | |
1 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Mooreland's Gold, Cameron Clark | 7.00 | |
2 | Breathless, Hillary Johnson | 7.00 | |
3 | Smoke Rings in the dark, Amanda Shafer | 6.00 | |
3 | Paddington, Susan McGarry | 6.00 | |
4 | Underdressed, Hillary Johnson | 5.00 | |
4 | Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 5.00 | |
5 | Amstel, Caitlin Maloney | 4.00 | |
5 | Reflection, Douglas E. Boyd | 4.00 | |
6 | Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch | 3.00 | |
6 | Vienna, Hillary Johnson | 3.00 | |
7 | Five Star, Cristiana Caruso | 2.00 | |
7 | Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks | 2.00 | |
8 | Abudabi, Kostadin Kalanov | 1.00 | |
8 | Cornello, Brooke Yeany | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivated, Christina Kelly | 10.00 | |
1 | Diolita, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Louan Z, Kate Conover | 7.00 | |
2 | MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
3 | Step Up, Josh Dolan | 6.00 | |
3 | Cohiba, Helen Goddard | 6.00 | |
4 | Fanfare CBF, Hayley Anderson | 5.00 | |
4 | scouts honor, Kathleen Caya | 5.00 | |
5 | Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown | 4.00 | |
5 | Kingpin, Brooke F. Kemper | 4.00 | |
6 | Sabrina, Christina Kelly | 3.00 | |
6 | Unspoken, Amanda P. Steege | 3.00 | |
7 | Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege | 2.00 | |
7 | Starbuck, Cindi Robbins | 2.00 | |
8 | Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan | 1.00 | |
8 | Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diolita, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
1 | Cohiba, Helen Goddard | 10.00 | |
2 | MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
2 | Captivated, Christina Kelly | 7.00 | |
3 | Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz | 6.00 | |
3 | Olympic Picture, A. B. Farr | 6.00 | |
4 | One Love, Matt Martin | 5.00 | |
4 | Dasper, Melissa Collins | 5.00 | |
5 | Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege | 4.00 | |
5 | Synchronicity, samantha roper | 4.00 | |
6 | Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley | 3.00 | |
6 | Capri, Libby S. Giordano | 3.00 | |
7 | Evanston, Donald M. Sheehan | 2.00 | |
7 | Bye Chance, Linda Vellman | 2.00 | |
8 | Fairfax, Elizabeth Hudspeth | 1.00 | |
8 | Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston, Donald M. Sheehan | 10.00 | |
1 | scouts honor, Kathleen Caya | 10.00 | |
2 | Behold, Robin A. Rost Brown | 7.00 | |
2 | Foreign Affair, Richard Rinehart | 7.00 | |
3 | Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell | 6.00 | |
3 | Louan Z, Kate Conover | 6.00 | |
4 | Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez | 5.00 | |
4 | Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown | 5.00 | |
5 | Kingpin, Brooke F. Kemper | 4.00 | |
5 | Cambel, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Capri, Libby S. Giordano | 3.00 | |
6 | Silver Star, Charlotte Mack | 3.00 | |
7 | Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart | 2.00 | |
7 | Step Up, Josh Dolan | 2.00 | |
8 | Fanfare CBF, Hayley Anderson | 1.00 | |
8 | Sabrina, Donna M. Struve | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Star, Charlotte Mack | 10.00 | |
1 | Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez | 10.00 | |
2 | Step Up, Josh Dolan | 7.00 | |
2 | Diarsina, Mary Meghann Huitt | 7.00 | |
3 | Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen | 6.00 | |
3 | scouts honor, Kathleen Caya | 6.00 | |
4 | Behold, Robin A. Rost Brown | 5.00 | |
4 | Sabrina, Donna M. Struve | 5.00 | |
5 | Cambel, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
5 | Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart | 4.00 | |
6 | Captivated, Donna M. Struve | 3.00 | |
6 | Louan Z, Kate Conover | 3.00 | |
7 | Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell | 2.00 | |
7 | Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker | 2.00 | |
8 | Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman | 1.00 | |
8 | MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown | 10.00 | |
1 | Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan | 10.00 | |
2 | Santino, Kayla Piper | 7.00 | |
2 | Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez | 7.00 | |
3 | Fairfax, Elizabeth Hudspeth | 6.00 | |
3 | Reflection, Douglas E. Boyd | 6.00 | |
4 | Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege | 5.00 | |
4 | MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege | 5.00 | |
5 | Louan Z, Kate Conover | 4.00 | |
5 | Daisimai, Libby S. Giordano | 4.00 | |
6 | Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley | 3.00 | |
6 | Evanston, Donald M. Sheehan | 3.00 | |
7 | Dorito B, Courtney Lee | 2.00 | |
7 | Olympic Picture, A. B. Farr | 2.00 | |
8 | Cohiba, Helen Goddard | 1.00 | |
8 | Step Up, Josh Dolan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart | 10.00 | |
1 | Stardust, Emma Walters | 10.00 | |
2 | MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
2 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
3 | Sorrento, Hillary Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege | 6.00 | |
4 | Scholar, Susan E. Fried | 5.00 | |
4 | Insignia, Caroline Searcy | 5.00 | |
5 | Elitere, Samantha Siler | 4.00 | |
6 | Landia 5, Kathleen Caya | 3.00 | |
6 | Courtly, Libby S. Giordano | 3.00 | |
7 | At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd | 2.00 | |
7 | The Gambler, Carly Ramsey | 2.00 | |
8 | LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer | 1.00 | |
8 | Fable Mtf, Benjamin G. Rosichan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catamount, Naomi Gillen | 10.00 | |
1 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Stardust, Emma Walters | 7.00 | |
2 | Sorrento, Hillary Johnson | 7.00 | |
3 | Starbuck, Cindi Robbins | 6.00 | |
3 | MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege | 6.00 | |
4 | At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd | 5.00 | |
4 | Synchronicity, samantha roper | 5.00 | |
5 | Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown | 4.00 | |
5 | Hercules, Madeline Murch | 4.00 | |
6 | Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege | 3.00 | |
6 | Landia 5, Kathleen Caya | 3.00 | |
7 | The Gambler, Carly Ramsey | 2.00 | |
7 | Insignia, Caroline Searcy | 2.00 | |
8 | Elitere, Samantha Siler | 1.00 | |
8 | Idalgo, Elizabeth T. Phillips | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catamount, Naomi Gillen | 10.00 | |
1 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Mogli, Sam Pegg | 7.00 | |
2 | Insignia, Caroline Searcy | 7.00 | |
3 | Cavalli, Luke Rinehart | 6.00 | |
3 | Courtly, Libby S. Giordano | 6.00 | |
4 | Del Piero, Emma Walters | 5.00 | |
4 | Idalgo, Elizabeth T. Phillips | 5.00 | |
5 | Continental, Kelly M. Fleming | 4.00 | |
5 | LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer | 4.00 | |
6 | Hercules, Madeline Murch | 3.00 | |
6 | Elitere, Samantha Siler | 3.00 | |
7 | At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd | 2.00 | |
7 | Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman | 2.00 | |
8 | Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Continental, Kelly M. Fleming | 10.00 | |
1 | Landia 5, Kathleen Caya | 10.00 | |
2 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 7.00 | |
2 | Insignia, Caroline Searcy | 7.00 | |
3 | Starbuck, Cindi Robbins | 6.00 | |
3 | Idalgo, Elizabeth T. Phillips | 6.00 | |
4 | At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd | 5.00 | |
5 | The Gambler, Carly Ramsey | 4.00 | |
5 | Synchronicity, samantha roper | 4.00 | |
6 | Chapeau | 3.00 | |
6 | Bayview, Mary Meghann Huitt | 3.00 | |
7 | Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman | 2.00 | |
7 | Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson | 2.00 | |
8 | Narnia, Lily Caslin | 1.00 | |
8 | Classic Derby, Judah Singer | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elitere, Samantha Siler | 10.00 | |
1 | MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege | 10.00 | |
2 | Chapeau | 7.00 | |
2 | Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly | 7.00 | |
3 | Starbuck, Cindi Robbins | 6.00 | |
3 | Stardust, Emma Walters | 6.00 | |
4 | Courtly, Libby S. Giordano | 5.00 | |
4 | Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege | 5.00 | |
5 | Catamount, Naomi Gillen | 4.00 | |
5 | Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown | 4.00 | |
6 | Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege | 3.00 | |
6 | Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson | 3.00 | |
7 | Hercules, Madeline Murch | 2.00 | |
7 | At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd | 2.00 | |
8 | Viva De Reve, Hayley Anderson | 1.00 | |
8 | Dasper, Melissa Collins | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan, Christina Kelly | 10.00 | |
2 | Quillan, Hillary Johnson | 7.00 | |
3 | Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour | 6.00 | |
4 | Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 5.00 | |
5 | Vadim, samantha roper | 4.00 | |
6 | Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 3.00 | |
7 | Carbon Copy, David Warner | 2.00 | |
8 | Montana, Hanna E. Toering | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quillan, Hillary Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Montana, Hanna E. Toering | 7.00 | |
3 | Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson | 6.00 | |
4 | Vadim, samantha roper | 5.00 | |
5 | Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour | 4.00 | |
6 | Carbon Copy, David Warner | 3.00 | |
7 | Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 2.00 | |
8 | Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan, Christina Kelly | 10.00 | |
2 | Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson | 7.00 | |
3 | Unico x, Kali Jerman | 6.00 | |
4 | Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 5.00 | |
5 | Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour | 4.00 | |
6 | Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 3.00 | |
7 | Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly | 2.00 | |
8 | Vadim, samantha roper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney, Shane Powell | 10.00 | |
2 | Quillan, Hillary Johnson | 7.00 | |
3 | Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour | 6.00 | |
4 | Unico x, Kali Jerman | 5.00 | |
5 | Montana, Hanna E. Toering | 4.00 | |
6 | Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 3.00 | |
7 | Vadim, samantha roper | 2.00 | |
8 | Budapest, Ashley Greene | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan, Christina Kelly | 10.00 | |
2 | Carbon Copy, David Warner | 7.00 | |
3 | Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 6.00 | |
4 | Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 5.00 | |
5 | Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson | 4.00 | |
6 | Quillan, Hillary Johnson | 3.00 | |
7 | Montana, Hanna E. Toering | 2.00 | |
8 | King, Jensen Wedeles | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elitere, Samantha Siler | 10.00 | |
2 | Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch | 7.00 | |
3 | Cornello, Brooke Yeany | 6.00 | |
4 | Third Day, Ella E. Ballard | 5.00 | |
5 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 4.00 | |
6 | Mister T, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 3.00 | |
7 | Rio's Request, Kristin Palmer | 2.00 | |
8 | One Love, Sydney Mannon | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer | 10.00 | |
2 | Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart | 7.00 | |
3 | Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar | 6.00 | |
4 | McGraw, Chloe Macaulay | 5.00 | |
5 | Dreamacres blue moon edition, Mia Vogel | 4.00 | |
6 | Enee Dahelby, Maddox Rhodes | 3.00 | |
7 | One Love, Sydney Mannon | 2.00 | |
8 | The Gambler, Lauren Cruz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elitere, Samantha Siler | 10.00 | |
2 | Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar | 7.00 | |
3 | Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart | 6.00 | |
4 | Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch | 5.00 | |
5 | MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer | 4.00 | |
6 | Mister T, Taylor Ahern | 3.00 | |
7 | The Gambler, Lauren Cruz | 2.00 | |
8 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart | 10.00 | |
2 | Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar | 7.00 | |
3 | Elitere, Samantha Siler | 6.00 | |
4 | MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer | 5.00 | |
5 | Let It Go, Brooke Farfone | 4.00 | |
6 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 3.00 | |
7 | Catamount, Gracely Barnett | 2.00 | |
8 | Hey Sailor, Lulu Semple | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elitere, Samantha Siler | 10.00 | |
2 | Sambalina, Sally Sullivan | 7.00 | |
3 | Catamount, Gracely Barnett | 6.00 | |
4 | Moon River, Rachel Losch | 5.00 | |
5 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 4.00 | |
6 | Dreamacres blue moon edition, Mia Vogel | 3.00 | |
7 | The Gambler, Lauren Cruz | 2.00 | |
8 | Hey Sailor, Lulu Semple | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons | 10.00 | |
2 | Underdressed, Jeff Battershall | 7.00 | |
3 | Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell | 6.00 | |
4 | Persistence, Denise W. Short | 5.00 | |
5 | Vienna, Starr Humphries | 4.00 | |
6 | Press Play, Sydney Moriarty | 3.00 | |
7 | Good Vision, Emily Miller | 2.00 | |
8 | Trade Winds Enrique, Olivia Kivort | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons | 10.00 | |
2 | Controversy, Emily Miller | 7.00 | |
3 | Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg | 6.00 | |
4 | Vienna, Starr Humphries | 5.00 | |
5 | Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell | 4.00 | |
6 | Troubadour, Julie Sherwood | 3.00 | |
7 | Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker | 2.00 | |
8 | Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg | 10.00 | |
2 | Mclaren, Kathy Dixon | 7.00 | |
3 | Good Vision, Emily Miller | 6.00 | |
4 | Five Star, Jeannie Hubbell | 5.00 | |
5 | Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June | 4.00 | |
6 | Trade Winds Enrique, Olivia Kivort | 3.00 | |
7 | Prime Time, Colleen Smith | 2.00 | |
8 | Revelation, Kinsey Page | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diolita, Samantha Kramig | 10.00 | |
2 | Five Star, Jeannie Hubbell | 7.00 | |
3 | Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar | 6.00 | |
4 | Good Vision, Emily Miller | 5.00 | |
5 | Revelation, Kinsey Page | 4.00 | |
6 | Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons | 3.00 | |
7 | Insignia, Bhuvana Barish | 2.00 | |
8 | Mclaren, Kathy Dixon | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons | 10.00 | |
2 | Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June | 7.00 | |
3 | Vienna, Starr Humphries | 6.00 | |
4 | Persistence, Denise W. Short | 5.00 | |
5 | Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg | 4.00 | |
6 | Revelation, Kinsey Page | 3.00 | |
7 | Grande Nearco, Suzanne V. Shearin | 2.00 | |
8 | Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undercover, Christopher Coberley | 10.00 | |
2 | Cavalli, Luke Rinehart | 7.00 | |
3 | Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley | 6.00 | |
4 | Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour | 5.00 | |
5 | Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton | 4.00 | |
6 | Idalgo, Elizabeth T. Phillips | 3.00 | |
7 | Attila, Charlotte R. Black | 2.00 | |
8 | Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren | 1.00 | |
9 | Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
10 | Condor, Robin Felton | 0.00 | |
11 | Synchronicity, samantha roper | 0.00 | |
12 | McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Checkmate, Samantha Schaefer | 10.00 | |
2 | Cypress, Timothy Maddrix | 7.00 | |
3 | Point Blank, Kate Conover | 6.00 | |
4 | Justified, Kathleen Caya | 5.00 | |
5 | Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner | 4.00 | |
6 | Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege | 3.00 | |
7 | Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 2.00 | |
8 | Ps Copy That, Jennifer S. Jones | 1.00 | |
9 | Legolas, Jessica J. Borton | 0.00 | |
10 | Slate, Abby Strohmeyer | 0.00 | |
11 | Rightful, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
12 | 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd | 10.00 | |
2 | In The Know, Samantha Schaefer | 7.00 | |
3 | Ruby Tuesday, Hunter Holloway | 6.00 | |
4 | Levland, Christina Fisher | 5.00 | |
5 | More Optimistic, Claudia Billups | 4.00 | |
6 | Ava, Kathryn Jarriel | 3.00 | |
7 | Larrico, Morgan Goodman | 2.00 | |
8 | Caspari, Jennifer Tate | 1.00 | |
9 | Quinito, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
10 | Like Always, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
11 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 | |
12 | Quintilus, Paige Moose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumiere, Susannah Morrell | 10.00 | |
2 | Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Bougie, Chandler Wilks | 6.00 | |
4 | Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso | 5.00 | |
5 | Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks | 4.00 | |
6 | Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley | 3.00 | |
7 | Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak | 2.00 | |
8 | Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci | 1.00 | |
9 | Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, Kaitlyn Linck | 0.00 | |
10 | Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
11 | Bieber, Adele Dewar | 0.00 | |
12 | Paddington, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elitere, Samantha Siler | 10.00 | |
2 | Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart | 7.00 | |
3 | Diolita, Amanda P. Steege | 6.00 | |
4 | Good Vision, Emily Miller | 5.00 | |
6 | Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell | 3.00 | |
7 | One Love, Sydney Mannon | 2.00 | |
8 | Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg | 1.00 | |
9 | Mooreland's Gold, Cameron Clark | 0.00 | |
10 | Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor | 0.00 | |
11 | Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons | 0.00 | |
12 | The Gambler, Lauren Cruz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds | ||
2 | Viva Henri, Abigail Zemp | ||
3 | Silver Star, Charlotte Mack | ||
4 | Artano G, Karrington Hall | ||
5 | Narnia, Lily Caslin | ||
6 | Sir Lancelot, Amelia Ringgold | ||
7 | Quinito, Scottie Arnold | ||
8 | Cartograph, Kelsey Fishbein | ||
10 | Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe | ||
11 | Evanston, Audrey Flattich |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer | ||
2 | Synchronicity, samantha roper | ||
3 | Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman | ||
5 | A Southern Gentleman, Chloe Adams | ||
6 | Valencio, Lauren Davis | ||
7 | Granted | ||
8 | Gambur, Madalen Paul | ||
9 | Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen | ||
10 | Hera, Olivianne Mardis | ||
12 | Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico | ||
2 | Chapeau, Allison Coletti | ||
3 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | ||
4 | In The Black, Lori Christman | ||
5 | Zara, Frances Moppett | ||
6 | Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith | ||
7 | Sunkist, Holly Sims | ||
8 | Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin | ||
9 | Pepita, Karen Kogon | ||
10 | Mckieran, Keri Viehe | ||
12 | Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker | ||
2 | McDreamy, Kelly Fleming | ||
3 | Hm Beaulieu, Georgia Rivero | ||
4 | Chocolate, Katalena Prusso | ||
5 | Casai 3, Jane Podrazhansky | ||
6 | Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar | ||
7 | Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu | ||
8 | Splendid, Riley Gerardo | ||
9 | Chagall, Jackie Hoffman | ||
10 | Continental, Kelly M. Fleming | ||
11 | Fate, Calder Trotz | ||
12 | Kingsbury, Ava Berman |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher | ||
2 | Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kohli | ||
3 | Gelato, Caroline Mirts | ||
4 | Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto | ||
5 | I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner | ||
6 | Condor, Robin Felton |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak | ||
2 | Lumiere, Susannah Morrell | ||
3 | Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel | ||
5 | Envy, Caroline Mirts | ||
6 | Miss Delilah, Gerogia Lewis | ||
8 | My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker | ||
9 | Bieber, Adele Dewar | ||
10 | Let It Snow, Sophia Deel | ||
11 | Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor | ||
12 | Atlas, Izzy Green |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell | ||
2 | Paddington, Chandler Wilks | ||
3 | Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch | ||
4 | Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley | ||
5 | Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso | ||
6 | Royal and Rare, Chandler Wilks | ||
7 | Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak | ||
2 | Pifficus, Emma foss | ||
3 | Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer | ||
4 | Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea | ||
5 | Living Large, Rachel Losch | ||
6 | Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish | ||
7 | Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett | ||
8 | Kokomo, Willa Lyons | ||
9 | Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter | ||
10 | Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer | ||
11 | Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk | ||
12 | Gabbana, Veronica Feeley |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Controversy, Emily Miller | ||
2 | Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons | ||
3 | Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg | ||
4 | Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart | ||
6 | Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar | ||
7 | McGraw, Chloe Macaulay | ||
8 | Trade Winds Enrique, Olivia Kivort | ||
9 | Just Magic, Beth Hardee | ||
10 | Fog Bank, Julie Sherwood | ||
12 | Enjoy the Magic, Emily Bylund |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher | ||
2 | Party Favour, Adarth Hastey | ||
3 | Skywalker, Sara Steady | ||
4 | Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff | ||
5 | Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson | ||
6 | La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway | ||
7 | Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser | ||
8 | Quesnel, Jennifer L. Giraldin | ||
9 | L'Argent M, Kelly Ross | ||
10 | LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer | ||
11 | Amar, Karen Kogon | ||
12 | Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward | ||
2 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | ||
4 | Cosentino, Rachel Hart | ||
5 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | ||
6 | Cristal, Sydney Wright | ||
7 | Embassy, Abigail Best | ||
8 | scirocco, McKenna Nagy | ||
10 | The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman | 8.00 | |
2 | Willa Lyons, Kokomo | 7.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Linck, Rosmels Neptune | 6.00 | |
4 | Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn Linck, Rosmels Neptune | 8.00 | |
2 | Willa Lyons, Kokomo | 7.00 | |
3 | Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman | 6.00 | |
4 | Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn Linck, Rosmels Neptune | 8.00 | |
2 | Willa Lyons, Kokomo | 7.00 | |
3 | Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman | 6.00 | |
4 | Asia Kohli, Sunday Morning | 5.00 | |
5 | Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy | 4.00 | |
6 | Adriana Trujillo, Fiesta Abrazo | 3.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth D. Blaisdell, Posh Charm School | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eddyn Molden, Fortunate Rebel | 10.00 | |
2 | Averey-May Pritchard, Nykaenen | 7.00 | |
3 | Jane Podrazhansky, Casai 3 | 6.00 | |
4 | Dakota Banks, Cayr Della Caccia | 5.00 | |
5 | Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen | 4.00 | |
6 | Ava Fisher, Pacific Ocean | 3.00 | |
7 | Kate Neily, Caruso | 2.00 | |
8 | Chloe Shea, Encore B | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen | 10.00 | |
2 | Jessica Umberger, Romeo Dell Issandro | 7.00 | |
3 | Jane Podrazhansky, Casai 3 | 6.00 | |
4 | Averey-May Pritchard, Nykaenen | 5.00 | |
5 | Kate Neily, Caruso | 4.00 | |
6 | Dakota Banks, Cayr Della Caccia | 3.00 | |
7 | Eddyn Molden, Fortunate Rebel | 2.00 | |
8 | Mary Lantz, Cascani | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jane Podrazhansky, Casai 3 | 8.00 | |
2 | Dakota Banks, Cayr Della Caccia | 7.00 | |
3 | Ava Fisher, Pacific Ocean | 6.00 | |
4 | Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen | 5.00 | |
5 | Mary Lantz, Cascani | 4.00 | |
6 | Jessica Umberger, Romeo Dell Issandro | 3.00 | |
7 | Sophia Grunwald | 2.00 | |
8 | Kate Neily, Caruso | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool | 10.00 | |
3 | Jillian Spencer, LoveStruck HU | 6.00 | |
4 | Lindsey N. Ward, Cashmero | 5.00 | |
5 | Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D' Emma Z | 4.00 | |
6 | Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel | 3.00 | |
7 | Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi | 2.00 | |
8 | Kelsey Almer-Monast, Hidden Creek's Valiant | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D' Emma Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Jillian Spencer, LoveStruck HU | 7.00 | |
3 | Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool | 6.00 | |
4 | Jamie Sokoloff, Bespoke | 5.00 | |
5 | Kaitlyn Christopherson, Touche' | 4.00 | |
6 | Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted | 3.00 | |
7 | Allison Coletti, Chapeau | 2.00 | |
8 | Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian Spencer, LoveStruck HU | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelly Ross, L'Argent M | 7.00 | |
3 | Jamie Sokoloff, Bespoke | 6.00 | |
4 | Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted | 5.00 | |
5 | Chloe R. Adams, A Southern Gentleman | 4.00 | |
6 | Dominique Gonzalez, Farao Jh | 3.00 | |
7 | Pamela Otis, Paparazzi | 2.00 | |
8 | Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Judah Singer, Classic Derby | 10.00 | |
2 | Calder Trotz, Fate | 7.00 | |
3 | Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri | 6.00 | |
4 | Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay | 5.00 | |
5 | Kristin Palmer, Country Road | 4.00 | |
6 | Reagan Habeeb, Encore | 3.00 | |
7 | Kaitlynn Noone, Quintino River Z | 2.00 | |
8 | Scottie Arnold, Quinito | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelly M. Fleming, Continental | 7.00 | |
3 | Reagan Habeeb, Encore | 6.00 | |
4 | Judah Singer, Classic Derby | 5.00 | |
5 | Izzy J. Beisel, Caius | 4.00 | |
6 | Calder Trotz, Fate | 3.00 | |
7 | Eva Froio, Enzo Ferrari | 2.00 | |
8 | Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri | 10.00 | |
2 | Izzy J. Beisel, Caius | 7.00 | |
3 | Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve | 6.00 | |
4 | Avery Franke, Simply Blue | 5.00 | |
5 | Reagan Habeeb, Encore | 4.00 | |
6 | Addison Mae King, Skyscraper | 3.00 | |
7 | Emma Najdzionek, Motion Picture | 2.00 | |
8 | Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneliese Murch, Upcountry Cleverboy | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashlyn Saldivar, Capable | 7.00 | |
3 | Anjolie Brun, Bentayga | 6.00 | |
4 | Brooke Farfone, Let It Go | 5.00 | |
5 | Olivia Loheac, Honor Roll | 4.00 | |
6 | Chloe Macaulay, McGraw | 3.00 | |
7 | Kate Dolfis, Indian Summer 1803 | 2.00 | |
8 | Ella E. Ballard, Third Day | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlyn Saldivar, Capable | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney Mannon, One Love | 7.00 | |
3 | Brooke Yeany, Cornello | 6.00 | |
4 | Ashley Greene, Budapest | 5.00 | |
5 | Chloe Macaulay, McGraw | 4.00 | |
6 | Anneliese Murch, Upcountry Cleverboy | 3.00 | |
7 | Ella E. Ballard, Third Day | 2.00 | |
8 | Kate Dolfis, Indian Summer 1803 | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Dolfis, Indian Summer 1803 | 10.00 | |
2 | Mia Vogel, Dreamacres blue moon edition | 7.00 | |
3 | Anjolie Brun, Bentayga | 6.00 | |
4 | Brooke Yeany, Cornello | 5.00 | |
5 | Chloe Macaulay, McGraw | 4.00 | |
6 | Delaney Sullivan, Jamal Z | 3.00 | |
7 | Lauren Cruz, The Gambler | 2.00 | |
8 | Kirsten O. Saldivar, Capable | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify | 10.00 | |
2 | Catherine Merrill, Rio Mio | 7.00 | |
3 | Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless | 6.00 | |
4 | Jeannie Hubbell, Five Star | 5.00 | |
5 | Donna Leetz, Quidi | 4.00 | |
6 | Kinsey Page, Revelation | 3.00 | |
7 | Cami Pease, Vibrant | 2.00 | |
8 | Danielle Ziegfeld, Whiskey Business | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify | 10.00 | |
2 | JoJo Howland, Star Jewel | 7.00 | |
3 | Catherine Merrill, Rio Mio | 6.00 | |
4 | Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless | 5.00 | |
5 | Amanda Shafer, Smoke Rings in the dark | 4.00 | |
6 | Alison Vandercar, Al betcha wanna look | 3.00 | |
7 | Cameron Clark, Mooreland's Gold | 2.00 | |
8 | Jeannie Hubbell, Five Star | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cami Pease, Vibrant | 10.00 | |
2 | Cameron Clark, Mooreland's Gold | 7.00 | |
3 | Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless | 6.00 | |
4 | Amanda Shafer, Smoke Rings in the dark | 5.00 | |
5 | Danielle Ziegfeld, Whiskey Business | 4.00 | |
6 | Miranda P. Lekacos, Kramer | 3.00 | |
7 | Donna Leetz, Quidi | 2.00 | |
8 | Kinsey Page, Revelation | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait | 10.00 | |
2 | Veronica Feeley, Annings Catwalk | 7.00 | |
3 | Chandler Wilks, Orchard Hills Bougie | 6.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Linck, Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy | 5.00 | |
5 | Olivia Murray, Limited Edition | 4.00 | |
6 | Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song | 3.00 | |
7 | Lexie Kate Crumbaker, My Way | 2.00 | |
8 | Gerogia Lewis, Miss Delilah | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Murray, Limited Edition | 7.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Linck, Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy | 6.00 | |
4 | Chandler Wilks, Royal and Rare | 5.00 | |
5 | Gerogia Lewis, Miss Delilah | 4.00 | |
6 | Veronica Feeley, Annings Catwalk | 3.00 | |
7 | Chloe Shea, Neverland | 2.00 | |
8 | Brinkleigh Rhodes, Gayfield's Easy Button | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chandler Wilks, Royal and Rare | 10.00 | |
2 | Caroline Mirts, Envy | 7.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Linck, Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy | 6.00 | |
4 | Gerogia Lewis, Miss Delilah | 5.00 | |
5 | Olivia Murray, Limited Edition | 4.00 | |
6 | Lexie Kate Crumbaker, My Way | 3.00 | |
7 | Cecilia Whitman, Well Deserved | 2.00 | |
8 | Brinkleigh Rhodes, Gayfield's Easy Button | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Welniak, Stonewall Texas | 8.00 | |
2 | Maddyx Jett, Anything Goes | 7.00 | |
3 | Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck | 6.00 | |
4 | Veronica Feeley, Gabbana | 5.00 | |
5 | Addison Kramer, Chance of a Lifetime | 4.00 | |
6 | Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley | 3.00 | |
7 | Olivia Loheac, Honor Roll | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck | 8.00 | |
2 | Maddyx Jett, Anything Goes | 7.00 | |
3 | Veronica Feeley, Gabbana | 6.00 | |
4 | Sophia Welniak, Stonewall Texas | 5.00 | |
5 | Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley | 4.00 | |
6 | Addison Kramer, Chance of a Lifetime | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck | 8.00 | |
2 | Sophia Welniak, Stonewall Texas | 7.00 | |
3 | Addison Kramer, Chance of a Lifetime | 6.00 | |
4 | Veronica Feeley, Gabbana | 5.00 | |
5 | Maddyx Jett, Anything Goes | 4.00 | |
6 | Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Faucher, Kennedy | ||
2 | Jasmyne Tanguay, Argentino |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayr Della Caccia, Dakota Banks | ||
2 | Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto | ||
3 | Un Espoir Du Mas, Rylee Poole- Kholi | ||
4 | Midsummer Van Het Beetjen, Bridey Jones | ||
5 | Reverence, Eddyn Molden |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronica Grajewski, Keepsake | ||
2 | Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen | ||
3 | Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 | ||
4 | Veronica Grajewski, Reverence |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Becker, Cinda | ||
2 | Granted | ||
3 | A Southern Gentleman, Chloe R. Adams | ||
4 | Kayla Piper, Santino | ||
5 | Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest | ||
6 | Jennifer L. Giraldin, Quesnel | ||
7 | Madalen Paul, Gambur | ||
8 | Alyson Bowen, Luca Toni |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karrington Hall, Artano G | ||
2 | Addison Mae King, Skyscraper | ||
3 | Lotus Chang, Grand Flicka |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Ringgold, Sir Lancelot | ||
2 | Kate Neily, Caruso | ||
3 | Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve | ||
4 | Judah Singer, Classic Derby | ||
5 | Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri | ||
6 | Mary Lantz, Cascani | ||
7 | Madison Hill, Constitution GK | ||
8 | Alexandra Smith, Fidele De La Cour |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Lantz, Cascani | ||
2 | Veronica Grajewski, Reverence | ||
3 | Mercedes Shulman, WKM X-Plora |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison McQuaker, Golden Ticket | ||
2 | Judah Singer, Classic Derby | ||
3 | Mary Lantz, Cascani | ||
4 | Caroline Searcy, Jimmy Buffett | ||
5 | Veronica Grajewski, Keepsake | ||
6 | Jane Podrazhansky, Casai 3 | ||
7 | Veronica Grajewski, Reverence |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristin Palmer, Cookies 'n Cream | ||
2 | Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle | ||
3 | Hunter Beasley, Celtic Creeks First Light | ||
4 | Chandler Wilks, Royal and Rare |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Becker, Cinda | ||
2 | Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman | ||
3 | Madalen Paul, Gambur | ||
4 | Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance | ||
5 | Jamie Planck Martin, Mc Cassini | ||
6 | Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest | ||
7 | samantha roper, Synchronicity | ||
8 | Kayla Piper, Santino |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenzie Clayton, Farcolle | 8.00 | |
2 | Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen | 7.00 | |
3 | Rylee Poole- Kholi, Un Espoir Du Mas | 6.00 | |
4 | Kelsey Sullivan, Diamant's Cupido Z | 5.00 | |
5 | Kieley McQuaker, Reverence | 4.00 | |
6 | Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin | 10.00 | |
2 | Flying Perfection, Shannon Sullivan | 7.00 | |
3 | Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson | 6.00 | |
4 | Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor | 5.00 | |
5 | Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine | 4.00 | |
6 | Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt | 3.00 | |
7 | Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro | 2.00 | |
8 | Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Jensen Wedeles | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin | 10.00 | |
2 | Oh Miss Believer, Myah Vasquez | 7.00 | |
3 | QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt | 6.00 | |
4 | Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine | 5.00 | |
5 | Downtown's Chicago, Shannon Sullivan | 4.00 | |
6 | Marco polo, Olivia Krapf | 3.00 | |
7 | Picabalou, Clayton L. Russell | 2.00 | |
8 | Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin | 10.00 | |
2 | Luc, Tracy D. Swearingen | 7.00 | |
3 | QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt | 6.00 | |
4 | Downtown's Chicago, Shannon Sullivan | 5.00 | |
5 | Sandro Star, Kristen Dillon | 4.00 | |
6 | Caribean Covergirl, Katherine Addison | 3.00 | |
7 | Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich | 2.00 | |
8 | Boomerang, Grace McMorrow | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin | 10.00 | |
2 | Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor | 7.00 | |
3 | Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine | 6.00 | |
4 | Javall SH, Raina Singh | 5.00 | |
5 | Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Jensen Wedeles | 4.00 | |
6 | S'envoler, Colleen Smith | 3.00 | |
7 | Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro | 2.00 | |
8 | Luc, Tracy Swearingen | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javall SH, Raina Singh | 10.00 | |
2 | Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor | 7.00 | |
3 | Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine | 6.00 | |
4 | Oh Miss Believer, Myah Vasquez | 5.00 | |
5 | Glory of Power, Maya Hannin | 4.00 | |
6 | S'envoler, Colleen Smith | 3.00 | |
7 | Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene | 2.00 | |
8 | Into The Black, Ashley Hart | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin | 10.00 | |
2 | Luc, Tracy D. Swearingen | 7.00 | |
3 | S'envoler, Colleen Smith | 6.00 | |
4 | Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene | 5.00 | |
5 | Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine | 4.00 | |
6 | LA Bella Notte, Dr. Anthony Mancuso | 3.00 | |
7 | Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley | 2.00 | |
8 | Bialda, Diane Market Gaston | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azealia, David Q. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering | 7.00 | |
3 | Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour | 6.00 | |
4 | Gandor De Walput, Benjamin G. Rosichan | 5.00 | |
5 | Shining de Reve, Tommy John Russell | 4.00 | |
6 | David Car, Gonzalo Guevara | 3.00 | |
7 | Cassia Du Murier, Jordan Petersen | 2.00 | |
8 | Quantum Ks, Samantha Schaefer | 1.00 | |
9 | Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser | 0.00 | |
10 | Argentino, Hugh Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza | 10.00 | |
2 | Only You De La Pierra Z, Megan Wexler | 7.00 | |
3 | Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering | 6.00 | |
4 | Domino Normandy, Candice King | 5.00 | |
5 | Vynka d' Eole, Zoubair Bennani | 4.00 | |
6 | Easy Boy 23, Andres Soto | 3.00 | |
7 | Alacalpulco, Candice King | 2.00 | |
8 | ESH Stranger Things, Patrick Miller | 1.00 | |
9 | Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
10 | Almeta, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar | 0.00 | |
11 | As Di La Vista, Ivan Espada | 0.00 | |
12 | Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone | 0.00 | |
13 | Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Azealia, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Gandor De Walput, Benjamin G. Rosichan | 6.00 | |
4 | Alacalpulco, Candice King | 5.00 | |
5 | Only You De La Pierra Z, Megan Wexler | 4.00 | |
6 | Easy Boy 23, Andres Soto | 3.00 | |
7 | Kingcarra Cooley Diamond, Dasha Ivandaeva | 2.00 | |
8 | Redfield Dexter, Caroline G. Martin | 1.00 | |
9 | Colin, Carly Ramsey | 0.00 | |
10 | King's Especiale, Caroline G. Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elarina, Rachel Schreir | 10.00 | |
2 | Darino 7, Breana Zielonka | 7.00 | |
3 | Gomarus, Anne Berg | 6.00 | |
4 | Cadence 9, Kali Jerman | 5.00 | |
5 | La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart | 4.00 | |
6 | Sibon Clover, Gerard Leonard | 3.00 | |
7 | Riesling de Milvrault, Joshua Tabor | 2.00 | |
9 | Cailan WEF, Adrian Jones | 0.00 | |
10 | Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski | 0.00 | |
11 | FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney | 0.00 | |
12 | Normandy, Michel Feitosa | 0.00 | |
13 | Thunderbird, Kelly Prather | 0.00 | |
14 | Deniro Z, Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bristoll, Juan Andres Larrazabal | 10.00 | |
2 | Livius, Mac McQuaker | 7.00 | |
3 | Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker | 6.00 | |
4 | Fake News, Carly Ramsey | 5.00 | |
5 | Singularity, Edward Doyle | 4.00 | |
6 | Cooley Stormwater, Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp | 3.00 | |
7 | Fernhill By Night, Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp | 2.00 | |
8 | Argentino, Hugh Graham | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Elarina, Rachel Schreir | 7.00 | |
3 | Livius, Mac McQuaker | 6.00 | |
4 | Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering | 5.00 | |
5 | Tikita Z, Ashley March | 4.00 | |
6 | Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva | 3.00 | |
7 | Flight, Cari F. Gleeson | 2.00 | |
8 | Vdl Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise B. Graves | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Van de Helle, Nicolas Bayzelon | 10.00 | |
2 | Leena M, Paige Cade | 7.00 | |
3 | Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel | 6.00 | |
4 | Flashdance, Megan Wexler | 5.00 | |
5 | Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea | 4.00 | |
6 | Florino, Hugh Graham | 3.00 | |
7 | Glasic bruers z, Candice King | 2.00 | |
8 | Maestro van de Volkaert, Rodrigo Pessoa | 1.00 | |
9 | Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker | 0.00 | |
10 | Chanel One, Libby S. Giordano | 0.00 | |
11 | Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 | |
12 | Emeraldo, Hannah Matts | 0.00 | |
13 | Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney | 10.00 | |
2 | Biarado De Riverland, David Cameron | 7.00 | |
3 | Normandy, Michel Feitosa | 6.00 | |
4 | FF Swift Action, Megan Bash | 5.00 | |
5 | Tucada Della Caccia, Rachel Penner | 4.00 | |
6 | Madame Butterfly, Alexa Pessoa | 3.00 | |
7 | Joplin Ter Doorn, Natalie E. Hansen | 2.00 | |
8 | Daxibus Normandy, Candice King | 1.00 | |
9 | Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 | |
10 | Limoncello, Lincoln Russell | 0.00 | |
11 | Lotus, Kristen Cox | 0.00 | |
12 | Impossible 11, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Normandy, Michel Feitosa | 10.00 | |
2 | Slackjaw, Benjamin G. Rosichan | 7.00 | |
4 | Pls Cruising Suzy, Hadden Frost | 5.00 | |
5 | Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton | 4.00 | |
6 | Pelham Bay, Lee A. Hughes | 3.00 | |
7 | Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton | 2.00 | |
8 | FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez | 10.00 | |
2 | Quasar De Medi, Kyle Dewar | 7.00 | |
3 | Eldorado, Tiffany Hammack | 6.00 | |
4 | Chronicle, Megan Wexler | 5.00 | |
5 | ABC Quantum Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao | 4.00 | |
6 | Isaac 22, Cindy Salden | 3.00 | |
7 | Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark | 2.00 | |
8 | Ff Jackson, Megan Bash | 1.00 | |
8 | Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Brooke F. Kemper | 10.00 | |
2 | Wellington Grey Goose, David Cameron | 7.00 | |
3 | Florino, Hugh Graham | 6.00 | |
4 | Flashdance, Megan Wexler | 5.00 | |
5 | E-gitalica Z, Chloe Garrett | 4.00 | |
6 | Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins | 3.00 | |
7 | Ravello, Justine L. Dutton | 2.00 | |
8 | Garda, Laura Gaither Ulrich | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed | 10.00 | |
2 | Dolce M, Peter Leone | 7.00 | |
3 | Sibon Clover, Gerard Leonard | 6.00 | |
4 | Killer Queen, Rodrigo Pessoa | 5.00 | |
5 | Corlencia Bc, Christine McCrea | 4.00 | |
6 | D.A. Duras, Matthias Hollberg | 3.00 | |
7 | Madame Butterfly, Alexa Pessoa | 2.00 | |
8 | Glasic bruers z, Candice King | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honfleur, Clark Montgomery | 10.00 | |
2 | Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan McCrea | 7.00 | |
3 | Fantasy Bb, Jonathan McCrea | 6.00 | |
4 | Meadow Vale Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao | 5.00 | |
5 | Catch the Dollar, Bryn R. Sadler | 4.00 | |
6 | Lord Lucio, Rodrigo Pessoa | 3.00 | |
7 | Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler | 2.00 | |
8 | Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alter Ego, Diego Perez Bilbao | 10.00 | |
2 | Get Go, Taylor M. Land | 7.00 | |
3 | F Gunsmoke Rhf, Kyle Dewar | 6.00 | |
5 | Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea | 4.00 | |
6 | Major Tom, Rodrigo Pessoa | 3.00 | |
7 | Cappuccino, Molly Ashe Cawley | 2.00 | |
8 | Don Gabo, Manuel G. Torres | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conacco, Andre Thieme | 8.00 | |
2 | Nessaja, Seth Vallhonrat | 7.00 | |
3 | Chapeau M, Kyle Dewar | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alanta, Hadden Frost | 0.00 | |
2 | ABC Quantum Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney | ||
1 | Milagros, Jordan Petersen | ||
4 | Fleur Z, Karen McFarland | ||
5 | FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney | ||
1 | FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney | ||
3 | Milagros, Jordan Petersen | ||
3 | Castle Row/Charlie, Adrian Jones |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney | ||
1 | FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney | ||
1 | Fleur Z, Karen McFarland | ||
4 | Castle Row/Charlie, Adrian Jones |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon | 10.00 | |
2 | Funny girl dks, Greg Burrow | 7.00 | |
3 | Costello, Kali Jerman | 6.00 | |
4 | C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy | 5.00 | |
5 | MTM coco, Brian Feigus | 4.00 | |
6 | Karentino, Justine L. Dutton | 3.00 | |
7 | Titanium 818 Z, Anna Christi Gansauer | 2.00 | |
8 | Karaat Es, Jonathan McCrea | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidams Kashmir, Jordan Petersen | 10.00 | |
2 | Funny girl dks, Greg Burrow | 7.00 | |
4 | Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon | 5.00 | |
5 | Karentino, Justine L. Dutton | 4.00 | |
6 | Costello, Kali Jerman | 3.00 | |
7 | Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee | 2.00 | |
8 | MTM coco, Brian Feigus | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventura Z, Candice King | 10.00 | |
2 | Funny girl dks, Greg Burrow | 7.00 | |
3 | Costello, Kali Jerman | 6.00 | |
4 | Strong Tower, Derek Petersen | 5.00 | |
5 | Beaukado Z, Candice King | 4.00 | |
6 | Karentino, Justine L. Dutton | 3.00 | |
7 | Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon | 2.00 | |
8 | Con De Luxe, Diego Perez Bilbao | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg | 8.00 | |
2 | Jaguar, Ashley Di Bartolomeo | 7.00 | |
3 | Elijah, Derek Petersen | 6.00 | |
4 | Domingos JT Z, Sabrina Lefebvre | 5.00 | |
5 | Nabucco Z, Diego Perez Bilbao | 4.00 | |
6 | Lady Vie, Daniel King | 3.00 | |
7 | HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston | 2.00 | |
8 | Jensen es, Christine McCrea | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston | 8.00 | |
2 | Elijah, Derek Petersen | 7.00 | |
3 | Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg | 6.00 | |
4 | Jaguar, Ashley Di Bartolomeo | 5.00 | |
5 | Jensen es, Christine McCrea | 4.00 | |
6 | Nabucco Z, Diego Perez Bilbao | 3.00 | |
7 | Ideal De La Couturelle, Macie Atwood | 2.00 | |
8 | Domingos JT Z, Jonathan McCrea | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ff Jackson, Megan Bash | 10.00 | |
2 | Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg | 7.00 | |
3 | Domingos JT Z, Jonathan McCrea | 6.00 | |
4 | FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney | 5.00 | |
5 | Nabucco Z, Diego Perez Bilbao | 4.00 | |
6 | Elijah, Derek Petersen | 3.00 | |
7 | HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston | 2.00 | |
8 | I Am Du Bosquetiau, Nicole Loochtan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou | 8.00 | |
2 | Bowknot Billy, Liz Lund | 7.00 | |
3 | US Warrior, Connor Giesselman | 6.00 | |
4 | Cobalt, Kahrina Gonzalez | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobalt, Kahrina Gonzalez | 8.00 | |
2 | Mavis, Cleanth Toledano | 7.00 | |
3 | Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou | 6.00 | |
4 | TN Anonymous, Zachary Ketelboeter | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mavis, Cleanth Toledano | 8.00 | |
2 | Chance of Liftoff, Jaclyn Burke | 7.00 | |
3 | Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou | 6.00 | |
4 | Jackson on Tour, Shannon Stambaugh | 5.00 | |
5 | Chance of Hiddenheights, Jaclyn Burke | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon | 10.00 | |
2 | Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe | 7.00 | |
3 | Ferrari RV, Sophie Owen | 6.00 | |
4 | Manhattan, Jordan Rich | 5.00 | |
5 | Raisin A Ruckus, Abigail Zemp | 4.00 | |
6 | Jackson on Tour, Sophia Grunwald | 3.00 | |
7 | Pacific Ocean, Ava Fisher | 2.00 | |
8 | Rossfinch Boy, Pierce Wilson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyonidas SH, Sophie Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Ferrari RV, Sophie Owen | 7.00 | |
3 | Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon | 6.00 | |
4 | Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn | 5.00 | |
5 | Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe | 4.00 | |
6 | Raisin A Ruckus, Abigail Zemp | 3.00 | |
7 | Mini Cooper, Samantha Siler | 2.00 | |
8 | Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro | 10.00 | |
2 | La Sonara, Kelly Moore | 7.00 | |
3 | Lady Clearway, Olivia Krapf | 6.00 | |
4 | Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson | 5.00 | |
5 | Niko, Donna Leetz | 4.00 | |
6 | Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield | 3.00 | |
7 | Luxxx T, Monica Cramer | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Sonara, Kelly Moore | 10.00 | |
2 | Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro | 7.00 | |
3 | Niko, Donna Leetz | 6.00 | |
4 | Yahtzee, Candice King | 5.00 | |
5 | Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield | 4.00 | |
6 | Luxxx T, Monica Cramer | 3.00 | |
7 | Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson | 2.00 | |
8 | Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Revel Rose, Elle Klueppelberg | 10.00 | |
2 | Whistler, Ryleigh Finch | 7.00 | |
3 | Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch | 6.00 | |
4 | Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel | 5.00 | |
5 | Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts | 4.00 | |
6 | Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel | 3.00 | |
7 | L'Ouest, Shannon Myers | 2.00 | |
8 | Atlantico, Shelby Lucey | 1.00 | |
9 | Kilkenny Ecco, Judah Singer | 0.00 | |
10 | Exclusive, Faith Zinger | 0.00 | |
11 | Sweet Caramel Cookie, Vivian Powell | 0.00 | |
12 | Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Je Suis, Natalie Watkins | 10.00 | |
2 | Whistler, Ryleigh Finch | 7.00 | |
3 | Atlantico, Shelby Lucey | 6.00 | |
4 | Konquer BC | 5.00 | |
5 | Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard | 4.00 | |
6 | Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts | 3.00 | |
7 | Revel Rose, Elle Klueppelberg | 2.00 | |
8 | Photobomb, Ellary Belote | 1.00 | |
9 | L'Ouest, Shannon Myers | 0.00 | |
10 | Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson | 0.00 | |
11 | WKM X-Plora, Mercedes Shulman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hero Van De Heffinck, Ken Harbour | 10.00 | |
2 | Hey Jesse, Allison Amel Stabley | 7.00 | |
3 | Big Gran Star KZ, Sumter Archer | 6.00 | |
4 | Mai Star, Olivia Saldivar | 5.00 | |
5 | Zanzibar, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 4.00 | |
6 | Jorno, Laura Murphy | 3.00 | |
7 | Secret Alloy, Kelse Bonham-Huitt | 2.00 | |
8 | Uma Car, Tara Mered | 1.00 | |
9 | Alice, Cleanth Toledano | 0.00 | |
10 | Nashville 65, Dominique Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
11 | Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill | 0.00 | |
12 | Aloys St, Anna Mead | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Urrem, Kaylin Dines | 10.00 | |
2 | Contigo, Hannah Neumann | 7.00 | |
3 | Volcan de Caverie, Kaylin Dines | 6.00 | |
4 | New Life, Leslie Richman (SS) | 5.00 | |
5 | Nashville 65, Dominique Gonzalez | 4.00 | |
6 | Quido, Charlie Ellison | 3.00 | |
7 | Jordento, Emily Miller | 2.00 | |
8 | Mai Star, Olivia Saldivar | 1.00 | |
9 | Elocia, Patricia Casey | 0.00 | |
10 | Mavis, Cleanth Toledano | 0.00 | |
11 | Hero Van De Heffinck, Ken Harbour | 0.00 | |
12 | Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert | 10.00 | |
2 | Captain America, Luke Rinehart | 7.00 | |
3 | San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace | 6.00 | |
4 | Captain Carlo, Bryn Hurley | 5.00 | |
5 | Number One Z, Bailey Benner | 4.00 | |
6 | Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci | 3.00 | |
7 | Sedona, Catherine Mageau | 2.00 | |
8 | Cadeau, Emily Creighton | 1.00 | |
9 | Agnetha, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
10 | Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
11 | Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt | 0.00 | |
12 | Chosen, Gabrielle Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain America, Luke Rinehart | 10.00 | |
2 | Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt | 7.00 | |
3 | Chosen, Gabrielle Adams | 6.00 | |
4 | Captain Carlo, Bryn Hurley | 5.00 | |
5 | San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace | 4.00 | |
6 | Cadeau, Emily Creighton | 3.00 | |
7 | Ibiza, Claire Peters | 2.00 | |
8 | Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey | 1.00 | |
9 | Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert | 0.00 | |
10 | Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin | 10.00 | |
2 | Brisbane, Tori Bilas | 7.00 | |
3 | Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker | 6.00 | |
4 | Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham | 5.00 | |
5 | Caballo, Brittany Humphrey | 4.00 | |
6 | Rye Val De Mai, Kady Abrahamson | 3.00 | |
7 | Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy | 2.00 | |
8 | Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caballo, Brittany Humphrey | 10.00 | |
2 | Fly Away, Heidi H. Schuessler | 7.00 | |
3 | Heathrow, Greer Fogle | 6.00 | |
4 | The Gladiator, Matthew Drobny | 5.00 | |
5 | Duchess, Niki Martin | 4.00 | |
6 | Cayman, Adair Roper | 3.00 | |
7 | Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham | 2.00 | |
8 | Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clear Carisma, Grace Klein | 10.00 | |
2 | Elevage Shangai, Abigail L. Papka | 7.00 | |
3 | Csf Royal Cruz, Kate Neily | 6.00 | |
4 | Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant | 5.00 | |
5 | Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd | 4.00 | |
6 | Black Magic, Amy Godwin | 3.00 | |
7 | Jonas, Greer Fogle | 2.00 | |
8 | Clintapoint, Grace Klein | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clear Carisma, Grace Klein | 10.00 | |
2 | Esperanza Mia, Hannah Steele | 7.00 | |
3 | Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri | 6.00 | |
4 | Havana II, Carly Miller | 5.00 | |
5 | Kennedy, Charlotte Faucher | 4.00 | |
6 | Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang | 2.00 | |
8 | Clintapoint, Grace Klein | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles | 10.00 | |
2 | Quesada D'Elle, Chase Boggio | 7.00 | |
3 | Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser | 6.00 | |
4 | Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan | 5.00 | |
5 | Roc Maximillius Mon Amour, Casey Oliver | 4.00 | |
6 | Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza | 3.00 | |
7 | Quester De Virton, Heather Hooker | 2.00 | |
8 | Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza | 10.00 | |
2 | Riptide, Kristen Franz | 7.00 | |
3 | Superstar, Elizabeth Suddath | 6.00 | |
4 | Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles | 5.00 | |
5 | Mega Times, Katherine Standley | 4.00 | |
6 | Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward | 3.00 | |
7 | Cassia Du Murier, Jordan Petersen | 2.00 | |
8 | Gambler 64, Mackensie Bowles | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis | 7.00 | |
3 | Thursday, Isabel Sanchez | 6.00 | |
4 | Equifit Captain Z, Haleigh Landrigan | 5.00 | |
5 | La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri | 4.00 | |
6 | Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh | 3.00 | |
7 | Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb | 2.00 | |
8 | Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Equifit Captain Z, Haleigh Landrigan | 10.00 | |
2 | La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri | 7.00 | |
3 | Hirette KR, Amy Lee | 6.00 | |
4 | Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski | 5.00 | |
5 | Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul | 4.00 | |
6 | Numero Dos, Kristen Franz | 3.00 | |
7 | Fascination, Grace Asbury | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goliath, Addison Reed | 10.00 | |
2 | Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb | 7.00 | |
3 | Quentin, Valentina Maury | 6.00 | |
4 | CoPilot, Chase Boggio | 5.00 | |
5 | Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker | 4.00 | |
6 | Happy Melody De La Defliere, Sabrina Lefebvre | 3.00 | |
7 | Feinschnitt, Dominique Gonzalez | 2.00 | |
8 | Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maestro van de Volkaert, Cindy Salden | 8.00 | |
2 | Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker | 7.00 | |
3 | Feinschnitt, Dominique Gonzalez | 6.00 | |
4 | Clarion SN, Jennifer Santana | 5.00 | |
5 | Goliath, Addison Reed | 4.00 | |
6 | Coranos T, Megan Wexler | 3.00 | |
7 | Fascinate, Elizabeth T. Phillips | 2.00 | |
8 | RAHMANNSHOF CALINA, vida vasic | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | California PJ, Bree Rosales | 10.00 | |
2 | Ghana FS Z, Tiffany Hammack | 7.00 | |
3 | Alter Ego, Diego Perez Bilbao | 6.00 | |
4 | Get Go, Taylor M. Land | 5.00 | |
5 | Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin | 3.00 | |
7 | Florino, Hugh Graham | 2.00 | |
8 | Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins | 1.00 | |
9 | Glen, Adrienne Iverson | 0.00 | |
10 | Chapeau M, Kyle Dewar | 0.00 | |
11 | Emeraldo, Hannah Matts | 0.00 | |
12 | Honfleur, Clark Montgomery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdien, Molly Ashe Cawley | 10.00 | |
2 | Zarina De Vidau, Grace Debney | 7.00 | |
3 | Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix | 6.00 | |
4 | Don Gabo, Tiffany Hammack | 5.00 | |
5 | Julieta, Christine McCrea | 4.00 | |
6 | Jasmijn, Jonathan McCrea | 3.00 | |
7 | Meadow Vale Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao | 2.00 | |
8 | Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan McCrea | 1.00 | |
9 | Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 | |
10 | Lord Lucio, Rodrigo Pessoa | 0.00 | |
11 | Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen | 0.00 | |
12 | Downtown's Main Event, Shannon Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Major, Aaron Vale | 10.00 | |
2 | Berdien, Molly Ashe Cawley | 7.00 | |
3 | Zarina De Vidau, Grace Debney | 6.00 | |
4 | Vdl Bravo S, Hunter Holloway | 5.00 | |
5 | Don Gabo, Tiffany Hammack | 4.00 | |
6 | Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar | 3.00 | |
7 | Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale | 2.00 | |
8 | Meadow Vale Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao | 1.00 | |
9 | Donner, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
10 | Downtown's Main Event, Shannon Sullivan | 0.00 | |
11 | Cappuccino, Molly Ashe Cawley | 0.00 | |
12 | Cartouch III, Rowan Willis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe | 10.00 | |
2 | Raisin A Ruckus, Abigail Zemp | 7.00 | |
3 | Lyonidas SH, Sophie Smith | 6.00 | |
4 | Mini Cooper, Samantha Siler | 5.00 | |
5 | Rossfinch Boy, Pierce Wilson | 4.00 | |
6 | Sandro Star, Kristen Dillon | 3.00 | |
7 | Flying Perfection, Avery Young | 2.00 | |
8 | FF Nora, Grace Namy | 1.00 | |
9 | Freestyle 3, Sydney Mannon | 0.00 | |
10 | Ferrari RV, Sophie Owen | 0.00 | |
11 | Porthos, Laken Ziegler | 0.00 | |
12 | Jackson on Tour, Sophia Grunwald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kabochon, Julia Wiley | 10.00 | |
2 | Niko, Donna Leetz | 7.00 | |
3 | Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson | 6.00 | |
4 | La Sonara, Kelly Moore | 5.00 | |
5 | Lady Clearway, Olivia Krapf | 4.00 | |
6 | Red Bandit, Colleen Nagy | 3.00 | |
7 | Perfect Game, Abby Brand | 2.00 | |
8 | Romanov, Holly Whitworth | 1.00 | |
9 | Micki Mikado Van De Nethe, Rebecca Patterson | 0.00 | |
10 | Armani, Meghan Kaergel | 0.00 | |
11 | Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 | |
12 | Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Porthos, Laken Ziegler | 10.00 | |
2 | Whistler, Ryleigh Finch | 7.00 | |
3 | Atlantico, Shelby Lucey | 6.00 | |
4 | Je Suis, Natalie Watkins | 5.00 | |
5 | Revel Rose, Elle Klueppelberg | 4.00 | |
6 | Kilkenny Ecco, Marquee Cincotta | 3.00 | |
7 | Catch, Aiden Udelson | 2.00 | |
8 | Konquer BC | 1.00 | |
9 | Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson | 0.00 | |
10 | Bravo Zulu, Wrenn Warren | 0.00 | |
11 | Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard | 0.00 | |
12 | Ciflox Du Plant, Isabella Rodrigues | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quido, Charlie Ellison | 10.00 | |
3 | Mai Star, Olivia Saldivar | 6.00 | |
4 | Style, Morgan A. Clarke | 5.00 | |
5 | San Andres Convo-yeur, Janet Liu | 4.00 | |
6 | Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill | 3.00 | |
7 | Hero Van De Heffinck, Ken Harbour | 2.00 | |
8 | Emir, Bailey Petty | 1.00 | |
9 | Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
10 | Aloys St, Anna Mead | 0.00 | |
11 | Elocia, Patricia Casey | 0.00 | |
11 | Cyber Girl, Jaime L. Horner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Z Love Story, Luke Rinehart | 7.00 | |
3 | Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci | 6.00 | |
4 | Number One Z, Bailey Benner | 5.00 | |
5 | Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Captain America, Luke Rinehart | 3.00 | |
7 | Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan | 2.00 | |
8 | Agnetha, Hays Lanter | 1.00 | |
9 | Chosen, Gabrielle Adams | 0.00 | |
10 | Cadeau, Emily Creighton | 0.00 | |
11 | San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace | 0.00 | |
12 | Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes | 10.00 | |
2 | Duchess, Niki Martin | 7.00 | |
3 | Heart Of Gold, Sarah Steadman | 6.00 | |
4 | Brisbane, Tori Bilas | 5.00 | |
5 | Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker | 4.00 | |
6 | Hidden In Plain Sight, M Peabody Kohler | 3.00 | |
7 | Luca Toni 18, Brianna Y. Leone | 2.00 | |
8 | Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham | 1.00 | |
9 | Odette, Kimberly Lacroix | 0.00 | |
10 | Sir Paul, Erica Lacher | 0.00 | |
11 | Nefriet EBZ, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
12 | Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clintapoint, Grace Klein | 10.00 | |
2 | Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri | 7.00 | |
3 | Quite Breit, Camryn Holcomb | 6.00 | |
4 | Esperanza Mia, Hannah Steele | 5.00 | |
5 | Bellagia HH, Audrey L'Esperance | 4.00 | |
6 | Clear Carisma, Grace Klein | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang | 2.00 | |
8 | Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant | 1.00 | |
9 | Black Magic, Amy Godwin | 0.00 | |
10 | Fuerteventura, Natasha Werpy | 0.00 | |
11 | Casallord, Izabelle W. Quadracci | 0.00 | |
12 | Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 10.00 | |
2 | Lando van de oude molenhoeve, Mackensie Bowles | 7.00 | |
3 | Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee | 6.00 | |
4 | Quester De Virton, Heather Hooker | 5.00 | |
5 | Laissez Faire 3E, Jasmyne Tanguay | 4.00 | |
6 | Attila D' Elle, Anne Berg | 3.00 | |
7 | Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock | 2.00 | |
8 | Quesada D'Elle, Chase Boggio | 1.00 | |
9 | Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser | 0.00 | |
11 | Superstar, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
12 | Elarina, Rachel Schreir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucada Della Caccia, Rachel Penner | 10.00 | |
3 | Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb | 6.00 | |
4 | Happy Melody De La Defliere, Sabrina Lefebvre | 5.00 | |
5 | Gomarus, Anne Berg | 4.00 | |
6 | Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber | 3.00 | |
7 | Jaipur Van De Distelhoeve, Rachel Penner | 2.00 | |
8 | Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre | 1.00 | |
9 | Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis | 0.00 | |
10 | La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri | 0.00 | |
11 | Fascination, Grace Asbury | 0.00 | |
12 | Fiona Van't Paradijs, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger | 10.00 | |
2 | Clarion SN, Jennifer Santana | 7.00 | |
3 | CoPilot, Chase Boggio | 6.00 | |
4 | Jericho, Douglas Schreiber | 5.00 | |
5 | Charles 82, Heather Hooker | 4.00 | |
6 | Castello D, Kady Abrahamson | 3.00 | |
7 | Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb | 2.00 | |
8 | Goliath, Addison Reed | 1.00 | |
9 | Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cool Down 5, Mary Meghann Huitt | 10.00 | |
2 | Samurai 501, Rodrigo Pessoa | 7.00 | |
3 | Happiness Vd Hazel Hof, Grace Long | 6.00 | |
4 | Donner, Peter Leone | 5.00 | |
5 | Quantum Trost 3, Abby S. Grabowski | 4.00 | |
6 | Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea | 3.00 | |
7 | Isaac 22, Cindy Salden | 2.00 | |
8 | Major Tom, Rodrigo Pessoa | 1.00 | |
9 | Quality F Z, Rodrigo Pessoa | 0.00 | |
10 | Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 | |
11 | Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger | 0.00 | |
12 | Don Gabo, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler | 10.00 | |
2 | Can Fly 12, Clark Montgomery | 7.00 | |
3 | Isaac 22, Cindy Salden | 6.00 | |
4 | Bandessaro, Candice King | 5.00 | |
5 | Jasmijn, Jonathan McCrea | 4.00 | |
6 | Samurai 501, Rodrigo Pessoa | 3.00 | |
7 | Wellington Grey Goose, David Cameron | 2.00 | |
8 | Don Gabo, Manuel G. Torres | 1.00 | |
9 | ABC Quantum Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao | 0.00 | |
10 | Optimus Blue, Andres Soto | 0.00 | |
11 | Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan McCrea | 0.00 | |
12 | Happiness Vd Hazel Hof, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe | 8.00 | |
2 | Confetti, Peyton Scott | 7.00 | |
3 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | 6.00 | |
4 | Charlottes Web, Elizabeth de Meric | 5.00 | |
5 | Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar | 4.00 | |
6 | Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler | 3.00 | |
7 | Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | 8.00 | |
2 | Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar | 7.00 | |
3 | Confetti, Peyton Scott | 6.00 | |
4 | Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza | 5.00 | |
5 | Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe | 4.00 | |
6 | Charlottes Web, Elizabeth de Meric | 3.00 | |
7 | Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler | 2.00 | |
8 | Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler | 8.00 | |
2 | Confetti, Peyton Scott | 7.00 | |
3 | Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe | 6.00 | |
4 | Ironwood's Prestige, Sophia Pessoa | 5.00 | |
5 | Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright | 4.00 | |
6 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | 3.00 | |
7 | Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso | 2.00 | |
8 | Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler | 8.00 | |
2 | Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar | 7.00 | |
3 | Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe | 6.00 | |
4 | Ironwood's Prestige, Sophia Pessoa | 5.00 | |
5 | Confetti, Peyton Scott | 4.00 | |
6 | Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright | 3.00 | |
7 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | 2.00 | |
8 | Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | 8.00 | |
2 | Confetti, Peyton Scott | 7.00 | |
3 | Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar | 6.00 | |
4 | Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso | 5.00 | |
5 | Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright | 4.00 | |
6 | Charlottes Web, Elizabeth de Meric | 3.00 | |
7 | Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo | 10.00 | |
2 | Bentley, Lila Kimrey | 7.00 | |
3 | Life's Destiny, Madison Parks | 6.00 | |
4 | Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes | 5.00 | |
5 | Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut | 4.00 | |
6 | Landos, Brooke Taylor | 3.00 | |
7 | ZARS Nip Tuck, Camille Verdicchio | 2.00 | |
8 | Salvados, Paris Rozak | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Life's Destiny, Madison Parks | 10.00 | |
2 | Landos, Brooke Taylor | 7.00 | |
3 | Stepaside, Madison Carson | 6.00 | |
4 | Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready | 5.00 | |
5 | Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes | 4.00 | |
6 | Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut | 3.00 | |
7 | What I Know Now, Nadine Turner | 2.00 | |
8 | Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bentley, Lila Kimrey | 10.00 | |
2 | Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready | 7.00 | |
3 | Salvados, Paris Rozak | 6.00 | |
4 | ZARS Nip Tuck, Camille Verdicchio | 5.00 | |
5 | Landos, Brooke Taylor | 4.00 | |
6 | Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut | 3.00 | |
7 | Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo | 2.00 | |
8 | Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes | 10.00 | |
2 | Bentley, Lila Kimrey | 7.00 | |
3 | Landos, Brooke Taylor | 6.00 | |
4 | Salvados, Paris Rozak | 5.00 | |
5 | ZARS Nip Tuck, Camille Verdicchio | 4.00 | |
6 | Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready | 3.00 | |
7 | Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson | 2.00 | |
8 | Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What I Know Now, Melissa Collins | 10.00 | |
2 | Count Fleetwood, Heidi Kenny-Berman | 7.00 | |
3 | Landos, Brooke Taylor | 6.00 | |
4 | Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo | 5.00 | |
5 | Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson | 4.00 | |
6 | Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes | 3.00 | |
7 | Life's Destiny, Madison Parks | 2.00 | |
8 | Salvados, Paris Rozak | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Scott, Confetti | 8.00 | |
2 | Ava Engler, Mr. Snuffleupagus | 7.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth de Meric, Charlottes Web | 6.00 | |
4 | Sophia Pessoa, Ironwood's Prestige | 5.00 | |
5 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted | 4.00 | |
6 | Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Scott, Confetti | 8.00 | |
2 | Ava Engler, Mr. Snuffleupagus | 7.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth de Meric, Charlottes Web | 6.00 | |
4 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted | 5.00 | |
5 | Sophia Pessoa, Ironwood's Prestige | 4.00 | |
6 | Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood | 8.00 | |
2 | Ava Engler, Mr. Snuffleupagus | 7.00 | |
3 | Sophia Pessoa, Ironwood's Prestige | 6.00 | |
4 | Peyton Scott, Confetti | 5.00 | |
5 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted | 4.00 | |
6 | Emma Caruso, Dragonslair Bedazzled | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Bertoldo, Pa San Antonio ++/ | 10.00 | |
2 | Lila Kimrey, Bentley | 7.00 | |
3 | Kristen Burg, News Flash | 6.00 | |
4 | Claire Mccready, Simply Priceless | 5.00 | |
5 | Paris Rozak, Salvados | 4.00 | |
6 | Madison Carson, Stepaside | 3.00 | |
7 | Camille Verdicchio, ZARS Nip Tuck | 2.00 | |
8 | Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Bertoldo, Pa San Antonio ++/ | 10.00 | |
2 | Kristen Burg, News Flash | 7.00 | |
3 | Camille Verdicchio, ZARS Nip Tuck | 6.00 | |
4 | Lila Kimrey, Bentley | 5.00 | |
5 | Paris Rozak, Salvados | 4.00 | |
6 | Katelyn Ford, Billy the Kid | 3.00 | |
7 | Claire Mccready, Simply Priceless | 2.00 | |
8 | Madison Carson, Stepaside | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex | 10.00 | |
2 | Camille Verdicchio, ZARS Nip Tuck | 7.00 | |
3 | Claire Mccready, Simply Priceless | 6.00 | |
4 | Melissa Collins, What I Know Now | 5.00 | |
5 | Lila Kimrey, Bentley | 4.00 | |
6 | Kristen Burg, News Flash | 3.00 | |
7 | Paris Rozak, Salvados | 2.00 | |
8 | Aurora Bertoldo, Pa San Antonio ++/ | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen | 10.00 | |
2 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted | 7.00 | |
3 | Madison Koplin, Magesty | 6.00 | |
4 | Amelia Saling, Primo | 5.00 | |
5 | Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School | 4.00 | |
6 | Lilliana O'Shea, Roma | 3.00 | |
7 | Kristen Burg, News Flash | 2.00 | |
8 | Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth D. Blaisdell, Posh Charm School | 10.00 | |
2 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted | 7.00 | |
3 | Amelia Saling, Primo | 6.00 | |
4 | Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen | 5.00 | |
5 | Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's | 4.00 | |
6 | Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood | 3.00 | |
7 | Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret | 2.00 | |
8 | Tao Chang, Told You So! | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted | 10.00 | |
2 | Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood | 7.00 | |
3 | Gabriela Juron, Gray Area | 6.00 | |
4 | Madison Koplin, Magesty | 5.00 | |
5 | Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret | 4.00 | |
6 | Kristen Burg, News Flash | 3.00 | |
7 | Amelia Saling, Primo | 2.00 | |
8 | Katherine Godfrey, Callisto Z | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Saling, Primo | 10.00 | |
2 | Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood | 7.00 | |
3 | Addison Yeany, Simon Says | 6.00 | |
4 | Tao Chang, Told You So! | 5.00 | |
5 | Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret | 4.00 | |
6 | Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood | 3.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth D. Blaisdell, Posh Charm School | 2.00 | |
8 | Kristen Burg, News Flash | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Saling, Primo | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth D. Blaisdell, Posh Charm School | 7.00 | |
3 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted | 6.00 | |
4 | Gabriela Juron, Gray Area | 5.00 | |
5 | Delaney Wilson, American Luxury | 4.00 | |
6 | Addison Yeany, Simon Says | 3.00 | |
7 | Kristen Burg, News Flash | 2.00 | |
8 | Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Vines, Redfield Cadario | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen | 7.00 | |
3 | Tao Chang, Told You So! | 6.00 | |
4 | Lilliana O'Shea, Roma | 5.00 | |
5 | Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo | 4.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae | 3.00 | |
7 | Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine | 2.00 | |
8 | Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela Juron, Gray Area | 10.00 | |
2 | Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 | 7.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae | 6.00 | |
4 | Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen | 5.00 | |
5 | Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian | 4.00 | |
6 | Tao Chang, Told You So! | 3.00 | |
7 | Lilliana O'Shea, Roma | 2.00 | |
8 | Ava Koplin, E.O. Plush Toy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine | 10.00 | |
2 | Lilliana O'Shea, Roma | 7.00 | |
3 | Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's | 6.00 | |
4 | Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian | 5.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae | 4.00 | |
6 | Gabriela Juron, Gray Area | 3.00 | |
7 | Chloe Vines, Redfield Cadario | 2.00 | |
8 | Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela Juron, Gray Area | 10.00 | |
2 | Chloe Vines, Redfield Cadario | 7.00 | |
3 | Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's | 6.00 | |
4 | Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen | 5.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae | 4.00 | |
6 | Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian | 3.00 | |
7 | Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 | 2.00 | |
8 | Ava Koplin, E.O. Plush Toy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela Juron, Gray Area | 10.00 | |
2 | Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 | 7.00 | |
3 | Chloe Vines, Redfield Cadario | 6.00 | |
4 | Ava Koplin, E.O. Plush Toy | 5.00 | |
5 | Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian | 4.00 | |
6 | Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine | 3.00 | |
7 | Lilliana O'Shea, Roma | 2.00 | |
8 | Elizabeth F. Johnson, Sundae | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bentley, Lila Kimrey | ||
3 | Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar | ||
4 | Salvados, Paris Rozak | ||
5 | Zorro 8, Issabella Malherbe | ||
6 | Ironwood's Prestige, Sophia Pessoa | ||
8 | Pa San Antonio ++/, Aurora Bertoldo | ||
9 | ZARS Nip Tuck, Camille Verdicchio | ||
10 | Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson | ||
12 | Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright | ||
13 | Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli | ||
14 | Dragonslair Bedazzled, Emma Caruso | ||
15 | Stepaside, Madison Carson |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle, Sawyer Fischetti | ||
1 | Suspicious minds, Pippa Cook | ||
1 | Rosmel's Let it Shine, Glenn Clayton | ||
1 | Roseridge Sherwood, Keenan Fischetti | ||
1 | Clejae Lyrianwen, Ava Fischetti | ||
1 | Simon Says, Ayla Everly Makris-June | ||
1 | Ironwood's Prestige, Luciana Pessoa | ||
1 | Gray Area, Skylyn Crisante |