World Equestrian Ocala Winter Spectacular #7

World Equestrian Center Ocala

February 17 - 21, 2021


Class: 13 - $600 High Perf/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Monique, Christina Kelly 6.00
4 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 5.00

Class: 14 - $600 High Perf/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Monique, Christina Kelly 5.00

Class: 15 - $600 High Perf/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Monique, Christina Kelly 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 16 - $600 High Perf/Green 3'9" Hunter Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monique, Christina Kelly 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00

Class: 17 - $200 High Perf/Green 3'9" Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Monique, Christina Kelly 6.00
4 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 5.00

Class: 23 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Linda Crothers 10.00
2 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Quidi, Lauren Schone 1.00
9 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
10 Candy Crush, Patrick Miller 0.00

Class: 24 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 Like Always, Linda Crothers 4.00
6 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 3.00
7 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 2.00
8 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 1.00
9 Quidi, Lauren Schone 0.00
10 Candy Crush, Patrick Miller 0.00

Class: 25 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
3 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00
5 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 3.00
7 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 2.00
8 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 1.00
9 Quidi, Lauren Schone 0.00
10 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 26 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Quidi, Lauren Schone 4.00
6 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
7 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 2.00
8 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 1.00
9 Like Always, Linda Crothers 0.00
10 Candy Crush, Patrick Miller 0.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 Like Always, Linda Crothers 7.00
3 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 4.00
6 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Candy Crush, Patrick Miller 2.00
8 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 1.00

Class: 28 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ionos, Lauren Schone 10.00
2 Havana, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 6.00
4 Denmark, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 4.00
6 copa du cache, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 2.00
8 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 1.00

Class: 29 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Denmark, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 copa du cache, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Ionos, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 4.00
6 Erwin F, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Suede, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 1.00

Class: 30 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 7.00
3 Jascarillo, Vick Russell 6.00
4 Ionos, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 Denmark, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Suede, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 1.00

Class: 31 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 7.00
3 Denmark, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Suede, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Ionos, Lauren Schone 4.00
6 Freya RGS, Hayley Anderson 3.00
7 Jascarillo, Vick Russell 2.00
8 Halifax, Christie Saunders 1.00

Class: 32 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Ionos, Lauren Schone 7.00
3 Havana, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 5.00
5 Erwin F, Patrick Miller 4.00
6 copa du cache, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 2.00
8 Halifax, Christie Saunders 1.00

Class: 33 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 10.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 5.00
5 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 4.00
6 Amelia, Christina Kelly 3.00
7 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 1.00

Class: 34 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Amelia, Christina Kelly 7.00
3 MTM Dixon, Jenny Miller 6.00
4 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 4.00
6 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 3.00
7 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 2.00
8 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 1.00

Class: 35 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 10.00
2 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 5.00
5 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Hands Up, Linda Crothers 2.00
8 Biscoff, Sam Berry 1.00
9 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 0.00
10 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 36 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 2.00
8 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 1.00
9 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 0.00
10 scouts honor, Kathleen Caya 0.00

Class: 37 - $150 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 7.00
3 Amelia, Christina Kelly 6.00
4 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 4.00
6 Hands Up, Linda Crothers 3.00
7 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 38 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 8.00
2 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Continental, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Hrf Applause, Elizabeth B. Siadous 4.00
6 Appointed, Tommi A. Clark 3.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 2.00
8 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
9 Envol De Riverland, McKenzie Mezrah 0.00

Class: 39 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 8.00
2 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Continental, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Hrf Applause, Elizabeth B. Siadous 3.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 2.00
8 Envol De Riverland, McKenzie Mezrah 1.00
9 Appointed, Tommi A. Clark 0.00

Class: 40 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 Appointed, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 Idalgo, Grant Seger 3.00
7 Levland, Christina Fisher 2.00
8 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 41 - $400 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 Appointed, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Continental, Deirdre Catani 5.00
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 Prince Harry, Matt Martin 3.00
7 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Idalgo, Grant Seger 1.00

Class: 42 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Hrf Applause, Elizabeth B. Siadous 7.00
3 Appointed, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 43 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Fox, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Justified, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 Biloxi, Linda Crothers 3.00
7 Kalvert, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Sweet William, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 44 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justified, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Mr. Fox, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Sunkist, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 Sweet William, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Kalvert, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Gambur, Rebecca Gibson 1.00

Class: 45 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Fox, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Kesh, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Fate, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 4.00
6 Armani Code, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
7 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 2.00
8 Lugatti, Sam Berry 1.00
9 Sweet William, Carolyn Bell 0.00
10 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 46 - $350 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kesh, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 Armani Code, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Mr. Fox, Havens Schatt 5.00
5 Sweet William, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 3.00
7 Gambur, Rebecca Gibson 2.00
8 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 1.00
9 Sunkist, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
10 Lugatti, Sam Berry 0.00

Class: 47 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justified, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Sunkist, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Sweet William, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Kalvert, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Mr. Fox, Havens Schatt 4.00
6 My Everything, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Stardust, Emma Walters 2.00
8 Gambur, Rebecca Gibson 1.00

Class: 48 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Excalibur, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 6.00
4 Deliberate, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Exponential, Tommi A. Clark 4.00

Class: 49 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 8.00
2 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Excalibur, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Exponential, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 Deliberate, Matt Martin 4.00

Class: 50 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 7.00
3 Excalibur, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Exponential, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 Deliberate, Matt Martin 4.00

Class: 51 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Exponential, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Excalibur, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Deliberate, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 4.00

Class: 52 - Young Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 7.00
3 Excalibur, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Deliberate, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Exponential, Tommi A. Clark 4.00

Class: 53 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3" & 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Graceland, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Isole e Olena, Michael Mahoney 4.00
6 Bad Alibi, Tameron Petersen 3.00
7 Paradox Msk, Grant Pennington 2.00
8 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 54 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Bad Alibi, Tameron Petersen 6.00
4 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 Isole e Olena, Michael Mahoney 3.00
7 Graceland, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 Paradox Msk, Grant Pennington 1.00

Class: 55 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 Graceland, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Bad Alibi, Tameron Petersen 4.00
6 Isole e Olena, Michael Mahoney 3.00

Class: 56 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 Bad Alibi, Tameron Petersen 6.00
4 Graceland, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Isole e Olena, Michael Mahoney 3.00

Class: 57 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Bad Alibi, Tameron Petersen 7.00
3 Graceland, Kasey Evans 6.00

Class: 80 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 8.00
2 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 7.00
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 6.00
4 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 5.00

Class: 81 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 (1st round     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 7.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 6.00
4 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 5.00

Class: 82 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 7.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 6.00
4 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 5.00

Class: 83 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 7.00
3 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 5.00

Class: 84 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 7.00
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 scirocco, McKenna Nagy 5.00

Class: 85 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 6.00
4 Akadian, Eric Lamon 5.00

Class: 86 - $400 Amateur Owner 3'6" 36+ (1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 7.00
3 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 6.00
4 Akadian, Eric Lamon 5.00

Class: 87 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 8.00
2 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 7.00
3 Akadian, Eric Lamon 6.00
4 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 5.00

Class: 88 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 6.00
4 Akadian, Eric Lamon 5.00

Class: 89 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 6.00

Class: 90 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 10.00
2 Lugatti, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 5.00
5 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 4.00
6 Chiparoe Z, Melissa Lee 3.00
7 Upcountry Cetric, Allison Becker 2.00
8 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00
9 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00
10 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st round    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Sam Berry 10.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 Chiparoe Z, Melissa Lee 5.00
5 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 3.00
7 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 2.00
8 Upcountry Cetric, Allison Becker 1.00
9 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 0.00
10 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 0.00

Class: 92 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiparoe Z, Melissa Lee 10.00
2 Lugatti, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 6.00
4 Likely, Bethany Proch 5.00
5 Upcountry Cetric, Allison Becker 4.00
6 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 2.00
8 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 1.00
9 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00
10 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 0.00

Class: 93 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 10.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Chiparoe Z, Melissa Lee 6.00
4 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 4.00
6 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 3.00
7 Corzo-nova Wh, Hollie Durcan 2.00
8 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 1.00
9 Upcountry Cetric, Allison Becker 0.00
10 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 10.00
2 Chiparoe Z, Melissa Lee 7.00
3 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Upcountry Cetric, Allison Becker 5.00
5 Lugatti, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 3.00
7 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles 2.00
8 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 1.00

Class: 95 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kesh, Ainsley Sadlo 8.00
2 Skywalker, Sara Steady 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 5.00
5 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 4.00
6 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 3.00

Class: 96 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ (1st round Cl    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kesh, Ainsley Sadlo 8.00
2 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 6.00
4 Skywalker, Sara Steady 5.00
5 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 4.00

Class: 97 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 8.00
2 Skywalker, Sara Steady 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Kesh, Ainsley Sadlo 3.00
7 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 2.00

Class: 98 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 8.00
2 Skywalker, Sara Steady 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 5.00
5 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 4.00
6 Kesh, Ainsley Sadlo 3.00

Class: 99 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 8.00
2 Kesh, Ainsley Sadlo 7.00
3 Amar, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 5.00
5 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 3.00
7 Skywalker, Sara Steady 2.00

Class: 110 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 8.00
2 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 CakeWalk, Lily Hiller 5.00
5 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 4.00
6 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi 3.00

Class: 111 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 15/U (1st round C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 8.00
2 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 7.00
3 CakeWalk, Lily Hiller 6.00
4 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi 3.00

Class: 112 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 7.00
3 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi 6.00
4 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 5.00
5 CakeWalk, Lily Hiller 4.00
6 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 3.00
7 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 2.00
8 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 1.00
9 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 113 - $400 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 7.00
3 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi 6.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 5.00
5 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
6 CakeWalk, Lily Hiller 3.00
7 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 2.00
8 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 1.00
9 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 114 - $150 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 8.00
2 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 5.00
5 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
6 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 3.00
7 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 2.00
8 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi 1.00

Class: 120 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 6.00
4 Vdl Hamilia, Addy Wingate 5.00
5 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 4.00
6 Versailles, Makayla Frederick 3.00
7 Camera Ready, Doris J. Leventhal 2.00

Class: 121 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Camera Ready, Doris J. Leventhal 6.00
4 Vdl Hamilia, Addy Wingate 5.00
5 Versailles, Makayla Frederick 4.00
6 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 3.00

Class: 122 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Makayla Frederick 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Camera Ready, Doris J. Leventhal 6.00
4 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 5.00
5 Vdl Hamilia, Addy Wingate 4.00
6 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 3.00
7 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 2.00

Class: 123 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Doris J. Leventhal 8.00
2 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 7.00
3 Vdl Hamilia, Addy Wingate 6.00
4 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 4.00
6 Versailles, Makayla Frederick 3.00
7 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 2.00

Class: 124 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Doris J. Leventhal 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Vdl Hamilia, Addy Wingate 6.00
4 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 4.00
6 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 3.00
7 Versailles, Makayla Frederick 2.00

Class: 125 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 7.00
3 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 6.00
4 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming 5.00
5 Sorano, Campbell Swanner 4.00
6 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 3.00
7 Midsummer Van Het Beetjen, Bridey Jones 2.00
8 Knee Deep, Kenner Scalamandre 1.00
9 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
10 Coriander Ff, Callahan McPherson 0.00

Class: 126 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 (1st round Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 6.00
4 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 5.00
5 Midsummer Van Het Beetjen, Bridey Jones 4.00
6 Knee Deep, Kenner Scalamandre 3.00
7 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming 2.00
8 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 1.00
9 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 0.00
10 Coriander Ff, Callahan McPherson 0.00

Class: 127 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea 10.00
2 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming 7.00
3 Porcini, Lily Gallagher 6.00
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 5.00
5 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 4.00
6 Fate, Calder Trotz 3.00
7 Coriander Ff, Callahan McPherson 2.00
8 Sorano, Campbell Swanner 1.00
9 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
10 Knee Deep, Kenner Scalamandre 0.00

Class: 128 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 7.00
3 Porcini, Lily Gallagher 6.00
4 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 5.00
5 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming 4.00
6 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 3.00
7 Knee Deep, Kenner Scalamandre 2.00
8 Coriander Ff, Callahan McPherson 1.00
9 Midsummer Van Het Beetjen, Bridey Jones 0.00
10 Sorano, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 129 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 10.00
2 Porcini, Lily Gallagher 7.00
3 Fate, Calder Trotz 6.00
4 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Encore B, Chloe Shea 4.00
6 Coriander Ff, Callahan McPherson 3.00
7 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 2.00
8 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 1.00

Class: 149 - Smal/Medium Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, Jaafar Reza 8.00
2 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 6.00
4 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 4.00

Class: 150 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 8.00
2 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 6.00

Class: 151 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter (1st round     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, Jaafar Reza 8.00
2 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 6.00
4 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 4.00

Class: 152 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 7.00
3 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Tadpole, Jaafar Reza 4.00

Class: 153 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 7.00
3 Tadpole, Jaafar Reza 6.00
4 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00

Class: 154 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 8.00
2 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Golden Rule, Sharrone Peters 5.00
5 Tadpole, Sharrone Peters 4.00

Class: 161 - Large Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 0.00
2 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 0.00

Class: 162 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 0.00
2 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 0.00

Class: 163 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Cla    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 0.00
2 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 0.00

Class: 164 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 0.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 0.00

Class: 165 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 0.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 0.00

Class: 166 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 0.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 0.00

Class: 169 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 7.00
3 Bieber, Adele Dewar 6.00

Class: 170 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bieber, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 6.00

Class: 171 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bieber, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 6.00

Class: 172 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bieber, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 173 - $300 Small Handy Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bieber, Adele Dewar 0.00

Class: 174 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 7.00
3 Bieber, Adele Dewar 6.00

Class: 175 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 7.00
3 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 6.00
4 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 4.00
6 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 3.00
7 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 2.00

Class: 176 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 8.00
2 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 6.00
4 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 3.00
7 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 2.00

Class: 177 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 8.00
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 6.00
4 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 5.00
5 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 4.00
6 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 3.00
7 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 2.00

Class: 178 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 8.00
2 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 5.00
5 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 4.00
6 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 3.00
7 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 2.00

Class: 179 - $300 Medium Handy Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 7.00
3 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 6.00
4 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 5.00
5 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 4.00
6 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 3.00
7 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 2.00

Class: 180 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 8.00
2 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 7.00
3 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 6.00
4 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 4.00
6 Silly Putty, Danica Quadracci 3.00
7 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 2.00

Class: 181 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Caroline Mirts 8.00
2 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 7.00
3 Neverland, Chloe Shea 6.00
4 Anthem, Payton Blackwell 5.00
5 Peridot, Ellie Niven 4.00

Class: 182 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Caroline Mirts 8.00
2 Neverland, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 6.00
4 Peridot, Ellie Niven 5.00
5 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 4.00
6 Lotta Kisses, Emily Goodwin 3.00
7 Anthem, Payton Blackwell 2.00

Class: 183 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anthem, Payton Blackwell 8.00
2 Peridot, Ellie Niven 7.00
3 Neverland, Chloe Shea 6.00
4 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 5.00
5 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 4.00
6 Lotta Kisses, Emily Goodwin 3.00
7 Envy, Caroline Mirts 2.00

Class: 184 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peridot, Ellie Niven 8.00
2 Neverland, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 6.00
4 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 5.00
5 Anthem, Payton Blackwell 4.00
6 Lotta Kisses, Emily Goodwin 3.00
7 Envy, Caroline Mirts 2.00

Class: 185 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 8.00
2 Anthem, Payton Blackwell 7.00
3 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 6.00
4 Peridot, Ellie Niven 5.00
5 Envy, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Lotta Kisses, Emily Goodwin 3.00
7 Neverland, Chloe Shea 2.00

Class: 186 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Caroline Mirts 8.00
2 Neverland, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Peridot, Ellie Niven 6.00
4 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 5.00
5 Anthem, Payton Blackwell 4.00
6 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 3.00
7 Lotta Kisses, Emily Goodwin 2.00

Class: 200 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 10.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
4 Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser 5.00
5 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 4.00
6 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 3.00
7 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 2.00
8 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe 1.00

Class: 201 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st round Cla    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 10.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 5.00
5 Artano G, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Keepsake, Veronica Grajewski 3.00
7 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 2.00
8 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe 1.00

Class: 202 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 7.00
3 Artano G, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 5.00
5 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 Keepsake, Veronica Grajewski 2.00
8 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 1.00

Class: 203 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 7.00
3 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 Artano G, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 2.00
8 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe 1.00

Class: 204 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 10.00
2 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 5.00
5 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 2.00
8 Artano G, Karrington Hall 1.00

Class: 205 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 10.00
2 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 7.00
3 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 6.00
4 Emenem, Laina Grenyer 5.00
5 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 4.00
6 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 3.00
7 Tricolors Lucy, Anna Payne 2.00
8 Bonaire, Eva Smith 1.00

Class: 206 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter 10.00
2 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 7.00
3 Bonaire, Eva Smith 6.00
4 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 5.00
5 Tricolors Lucy, Anna Payne 4.00
6 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 3.00
7 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 2.00
8 Emenem, Laina Grenyer 1.00

Class: 207 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Alexandra Smith 10.00
2 Jordan, Addison Miller 7.00
3 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 6.00
4 Emenem, Laina Grenyer 5.00
5 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 4.00
6 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 3.00
7 Bonaire, Eva Smith 2.00
8 Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter 1.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Alexandra Smith 10.00
2 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 7.00
3 Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter 6.00
4 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 5.00
5 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 4.00
6 Bonaire, Eva Smith 3.00
7 Tjc's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 2.00
8 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 1.00

Class: 209 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 10.00
2 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 7.00
3 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 6.00
4 Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter 5.00
5 Crisp, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 3.00
7 Jordan, Addison Miller 2.00
8 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 1.00

Class: 210 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 8.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 5.00
5 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 4.00

Class: 211 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' (1st round    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 7.00
3 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Mccool, Payton Kite 5.00
5 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 4.00

Class: 212 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 8.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 4.00

Class: 213 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 4.00

Class: 214 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 8.00
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 6.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 4.00

Class: 215 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artwork, Georgia Wardner 8.00
2 Living Large, Rachel Losch 7.00
3 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 5.00
5 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 4.00
6 Monroyale, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 3.00
7 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter 2.00
8 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 1.00

Class: 216 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6" (1st roun    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artwork, Georgia Wardner 10.00
2 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 7.00
3 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter 5.00
5 Monroyale, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 4.00
6 Living Large, Rachel Losch 3.00
7 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 2.00
8 Golden Grace, Hayley Rowlette 1.00

Class: 217 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter 10.00
2 Living Large, Rachel Losch 7.00
3 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 6.00
4 #Hollywood, Hayley Rowlette 5.00
5 Golden Grace, Hayley Rowlette 4.00
6 Artwork, Georgia Wardner 3.00
7 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 2.00
8 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 1.00

Class: 218 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artwork, Georgia Wardner 8.00
2 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter 7.00
3 Living Large, Rachel Losch 6.00
4 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 5.00
5 Golden Grace, Hayley Rowlette 4.00
6 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer 3.00
7 #Hollywood, Hayley Rowlette 2.00
8 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 1.00

Class: 219 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Natalie Baum 10.00
2 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 7.00
3 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 6.00
4 Artwork, Georgia Wardner 5.00
5 Monroyale, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 4.00
6 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 3.00
7 Living Large, Rachel Losch 2.00

Class: 220 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Anabella, Madeline Wonsick 7.00
3 Varina, Dorian Cieslak 6.00
4 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 5.00
5 Synchronicity, samantha roper 4.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 3.00
7 Beloved, Lauren Palko 2.00
8 Roma, E. Avery Jackson 1.00

Class: 221 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st round Class    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Attila, Charlotte R. Black 7.00
3 Varina, Dorian Cieslak 6.00
4 Roma, E. Avery Jackson 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 3.00
7 Trek, Sara frey 2.00
8 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 1.00

Class: 222 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Attila, Charlotte R. Black 10.00
2 L Cruising Forlani Z, Leigh Ashby 7.00
3 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 6.00
4 Trek, Sara frey 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Beloved, Lauren Palko 3.00
7 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 2.00
8 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 1.00

Class: 223 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innosense, Mackensie Bowles 10.00
2 Attila, Charlotte R. Black 7.00
3 Roma, E. Avery Jackson 6.00
4 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Enjoy the Magic, Emily Bylund 4.00
6 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 3.00
7 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 2.00
8 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 1.00

Class: 224 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 10.00
2 Beloved, Lauren Palko 7.00
3 Synchronicity, samantha roper 6.00
4 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 5.00
5 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 4.00
6 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 3.00
7 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 2.00
8 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 1.00

Class: 225 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 7.00
3 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 6.00
4 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 5.00
5 Chapeau, Allison Coletti 4.00
6 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 3.00

Class: 226 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (1st round Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapeau, Allison Coletti 8.00
2 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 7.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 6.00
4 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 5.00
5 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 4.00
6 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 3.00

Class: 227 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 7.00
3 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 6.00
4 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 5.00

Class: 228 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapeau, Allison Coletti 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 7.00
3 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 6.00
4 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 5.00
5 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 4.00
6 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 3.00

Class: 229 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 8.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 7.00
3 Chapeau, Allison Coletti 6.00
4 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 5.00
5 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 4.00
6 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 3.00

Class: 230 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 10.00
2 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 For Ever, Peggy McNeil 5.00
5 In The Black, Lori Christman 4.00
6 Landia 5, Susan Schmitt 3.00
7 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 2.00
8 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 1.00

Class: 231 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ (1st round Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 10.00
2 In The Black, Lori Christman 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 5.00
5 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 4.00
6 Augustino, Ann Scotton 3.00
7 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 2.00
8 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 1.00

Class: 232 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 10.00
2 For Ever, Peggy McNeil 7.00
3 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 6.00
4 In The Black, Lori Christman 5.00
5 Sunkist, Holly Sims 4.00
6 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 3.00
7 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 2.00
8 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 1.00

Class: 233 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 10.00
2 In The Black, Lori Christman 7.00
3 For Ever, Peggy McNeil 6.00
4 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 5.00
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 4.00
6 Landia 5, Susan Schmitt 3.00
7 Augustino, Ann Scotton 2.00
8 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 1.00

Class: 234 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Augustino, Ann Scotton 8.00
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Landia 5, Susan Schmitt 6.00
4 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 5.00
5 For Ever, Peggy McNeil 4.00
6 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 3.00
7 Sunkist, Holly Sims 2.00
8 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 1.00

Class: 235 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Royal Ekati, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 4.00

Class: 236 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Royal Ekati, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 5.00
5 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 4.00

Class: 237 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Ekati, Hannah Matts 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 6.00
4 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 4.00

Class: 238 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 7.00
3 Royal Ekati, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 5.00
5 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 239 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Royal Ekati, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 5.00
5 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 245 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 10.00
2 Authentic, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Sir Higgins, Christine Wiggins 6.00
4 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Yukon Gold, A. Farr 2.00
8 Emerald Coast, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Coast, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Sir Higgins, Christine Wiggins 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 5.00
5 Authentic, Patrick Miller 4.00
6 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 Yukon Gold, A. Farr 2.00
8 Litigator, Stephanie Frei 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 10.00
2 Authentic, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 6.00
4 Candy Crush, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Shakiro, Kenner Scalamandre 4.00
6 Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe 3.00
7 Sir Higgins, Christine Wiggins 2.00
8 Litigator, Stephanie Frei 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 10.00
2 Candy Crush, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Shakiro, Kenner Scalamandre 6.00
4 Yukon Gold, A. Farr 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 4.00
6 Authentic, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 2.00
8 Sir Higgins, Christine Wiggins 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 Yukon Gold, A. Farr 6.00
4 Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe 5.00
5 Authentic, Patrick Miller 4.00
6 Sir Higgins, Christine Wiggins 3.00

Class: 250 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 10.00
2 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Honeycrisp, Amber Panichi 6.00
4 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 4.00
6 Mirage, Michelle Shea 3.00
7 King's Ransom, Lesley Cox Hunziker 2.00
8 Buddy Came Through, Kim Hoverman 1.00

Class: 251 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 Revolutions, Julianne Jodry 6.00
4 Mirage, Michelle Shea 5.00
5 Honeycrisp, Amber Panichi 4.00
6 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 King's Ransom, Lesley Cox Hunziker 2.00
8 Buddy Came Through, Kim Hoverman 1.00

Class: 252 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 10.00
2 Cahoots, Addisyn Cobleigh 7.00
3 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 5.00
5 Heidi, Tia Senenfelder 4.00
6 King's Ransom, Lesley Cox Hunziker 3.00
7 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 2.00
8 Honeycrisp, Amber Panichi 1.00

Class: 253 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 10.00
2 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 7.00
3 Cahoots, Addisyn Cobleigh 6.00
4 Heidi, Tia Senenfelder 5.00
5 King's Ransom, Lesley Cox Hunziker 4.00
6 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 Honeycrisp, Amber Panichi 2.00
8 Mirage, Michelle Shea 1.00

Class: 254 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 10.00
2 King's Ransom, Lesley Cox Hunziker 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 Giuseppe, Veronica Grajewski 5.00
5 Heidi, Tia Senenfelder 4.00
6 Mirage, Michelle Shea 3.00
7 Kahooa, Heidi Kurpaska 2.00

Class: 255 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Mateo, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Believe in a Dream, Nicole McFadyen 5.00
5 Roseridge Sherwood, Joseph Fischetti 4.00
6 Sunday Morning, Rylee Poole- Kohli 3.00
7 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 2.00
8 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe in a Dream, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 7.00
3 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Captain Jack Sparrow, Shelby Brehman 3.00
7 Don't Stop Believin', Pauline Jodry 2.00
8 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Blue Monday, Casey Oliver 4.00
6 My Way, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 2.00
8 Sunday Morning, Rylee Poole- Kohli 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Simply Priceless, Jennifer Cumming 6.00
4 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 5.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 3.00
7 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 2.00
8 Captain Jack Sparrow, Shelby Brehman 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Believe in a Dream, Nicole McFadyen 6.00
4 Squish This, Brianna Y. Leone 5.00
5 Sunday Morning, Rylee Poole- Kohli 4.00
6 Copelan Clyde, Megan Petty 3.00
7 Giuseppe, Veronica Grajewski 2.00
8 Simply Priceless, Jennifer Cumming 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay 10.00
2 Keizer Karel, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher 6.00
4 Pifficus, Madelyn Lowe 5.00
5 Despacito, Megan Wexler 4.00
6 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 2.00
8 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher 10.00
2 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 Keizer Karel, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Pifficus, Madelyn Lowe 5.00
5 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 4.00
6 Despacito, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 Just Ask, Adella Thompson 2.00
8 Stepaside, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Despacito, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 6.00
4 All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher 5.00
5 He's Her Man, Angie Calkins 4.00
6 Darletti, Angie Calkins 3.00
7 Keizer Karel, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Melissa Collins 10.00
2 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher 6.00
4 Despacito, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 Rolling Stone, Kasey Evans 4.00
6 Pifficus, Madelyn Lowe 3.00
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 2.00
8 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 7.00
3 Balboa, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 Quinn, Lisette Bennett 5.00
5 All The Best, Lizabeth L. Fisher 4.00
6 Despacito, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 Pifficus, Madelyn Lowe 2.00
8 Carfield, Nancy Curran 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
1 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
2 Ehrenprinz, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 Sunday Best, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 New Shepard, Jessica Cross 5.00
4 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 5.00
5 Aliani Car, Tara Mered 4.00
5 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 4.00
6 Timon Z, Kasey Evans 3.00
6 Jamal Z, Paige Cade 3.00
7 Don Carlos, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
7 Upgrade, Staisha Bejarano 2.00
8 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 1.00
8 Mclaren, Sean Jobin 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
1 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 6.00
3 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 6.00
4 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
4 Royal and Rare, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 4.00
5 Fernhill Tiger Con, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Take Z Charge, Marlee Presgrave 3.00
6 New Shepard, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 Jamal Z, Paige Cade 2.00
7 Ehrenprinz, Cindi Robbins 2.00
8 Aliani Car, Tara Mered 1.00
8 Dobby's Lost Sock, Samantha Ayala 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Best, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
1 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Third Day, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 5.00
4 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 5.00
5 McGraw, Jennifer Cumming 4.00
5 Melvin Moloney, Jonelle Mullen 4.00
6 Jamal Z, Paige Cade 3.00
6 French 75, Dawn Hersey 3.00
7 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 2.00
7 Bound for Glory GSF, Jennifer Oliver 2.00
8 Daisimai, Libby S. Giordano 1.00
8 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 10.00
1 Cartier, William M. Russell 10.00
2 Card Shark, Charlotte A. Beasley 7.00
2 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
3 Jamal Z, Paige Cade 6.00
4 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
4 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 5.00
5 Daisimai, Libby S. Giordano 4.00
5 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 French 75, Dawn Hersey 3.00
6 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 3.00
7 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 2.00
7 Clearly Z, Abigail Kozarn 2.00
8 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 1.00
8 New Shepard, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
1 Good Lookin Mechanic, Tyler Haney 10.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 Ehrenprinz, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 Royal and Rare, Karrington Hall 6.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 5.00
4 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 5.00
5 Five Star, Cristiana Caruso 4.00
5 Smoke Rings in the dark, Amanda Shaffer 4.00
6 Dobby's Lost Sock, Samantha Ayala 3.00

Class: 270 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
1 Dasper, Melissa Collins 10.00
2 Cabernet, Erika Moore 7.00
2 Baristo, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 6.00
3 Haribo, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 5.00
4 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 5.00
5 Foreign Affair, Richard Rinehart 4.00
5 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Lennox, Wendy Sams 3.00
6 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 3.00
7 Cambel, Kelly Doherty 2.00
7 Sambuca, Lesley Cox Hunziker 2.00
8 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 1.00
8 Caitano, Julia Wiggins 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 10.00
1 Captivated, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 7.00
2 Dasper, Melissa Collins 7.00
3 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 6.00
3 River City, Chrissy Hollnagel 6.00
4 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 5.00
4 Haribo, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Foreign Affair, Richard Rinehart 4.00
5 Caitano, Julia Wiggins 4.00
6 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 3.00
6 Cabernet, Erika Moore 3.00
7 Sorriso, Sam Berry 2.00
7 Mtm Good To Know, Madeline Reich 2.00
8 Fanfare CBF, Hayley Anderson 1.00
8 Step Up, Linda Crothers 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
1 Capri, Libby S. Giordano 10.00
2 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 0.00
2 Saturday, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 Sabrina, Donna M. Struve 6.00
3 Haribo, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Lennox, Wendy Sams 5.00
4 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 4.00
5 Cambel, Kelly Doherty 4.00
6 Calgary, Marjorie Sidman 3.00
6 Sparticus, Elizabeth Ragsdale 3.00
7 Dasper, Melissa Collins 2.00
7 Kash, Laina Grenyer 2.00
8 Say What, Alexa Riccio 1.00
8 Cabernet, Erika Moore 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Jacopo, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
1 Qualtiko, Jonelle Mullen 10.00
2 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 7.00
2 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 7.00
3 Sabrina, Donna M. Struve 6.00
3 Fenway, Hayley Anderson 6.00
4 Quoted, Anna Ceelen 5.00
4 Haribo, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Saturday, Nicole McFadyen 4.00
5 Behold, Robin A. Rost Brown 4.00
6 Star Jewel, JoJo Howland 3.00
6 Lennox, Wendy Sams 3.00
7 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 2.00
7 Dasper, Melissa Collins 2.00
8 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 0.00
8 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 10.00
1 Sir Jacopo, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 7.00
2 Saturday, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 Evermore, Adella Thompson 6.00
3 Dasper, Melissa Collins 6.00
4 Quoted, Anna Ceelen 5.00
4 Amaro, Staisha Bejarano 5.00
5 Sparticus, Elizabeth Ragsdale 4.00
5 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 4.00
6 Controversy, Emily Miller 3.00
6 Cabernet, Erika Moore 3.00
7 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 2.00
7 River City, Chrissy Hollnagel 2.00
8 Step Up, Linda Crothers 1.00
8 Capri, Libby S. Giordano 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 7.00
3 Elitere, Carly Ramsey 6.00
4 Ps Copy That, Caroline P. Perlman 5.00
5 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Varina, Dorian Cieslak 3.00
7 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 Konzerto, Kathleen Caya 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 10.00
2 Fate, Calder Trotz 7.00
3 Elitere, Carly Ramsey 6.00
4 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 5.00
5 Varina, Jessica Cross 0.00
6 Ps Copy That, Caroline P. Perlman 3.00
7 Dasper, Melissa Collins 2.00
8 Konzerto, Kathleen Caya 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 Del Piero, Emma Walters 7.00
3 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 6.00
4 The Gambler, Carly Ramsey 5.00
5 Ps Copy That, Caroline P. Perlman 4.00
6 Elitere, Carly Ramsey 3.00
7 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 2.00
8 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 10.00
2 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Elitere, Carly Ramsey 6.00
4 Ps Copy That, Caroline P. Perlman 5.00
5 The Gambler, Carly Ramsey 4.00
6 Landia 5, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 2.00
8 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makers mark, Lauren Patterson 10.00
2 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 7.00
3 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
4 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Mon Ami, Kim Hopkins 4.00
6 Dasper, Melissa Collins 3.00
7 Romantic, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 Courtly, Libby S. Giordano 1.00

Class: 280 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Indian Artthrob, Tyler Haney 5.00
5 Sydney, Shane Powell 4.00
6 Timon Z, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 2.00
8 Euphoria, Stefano Baruzzo 1.00

Class: 281 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 10.00
2 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Impeccable, Madeline Reich 5.00
5 Carbon Copy, David Warner 4.00
6 Euphoria, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
7 Vadim, Melissa Collins 2.00
8 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 282 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 Vadim, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 Carbon Copy, David Warner 4.00
6 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 1.00

Class: 283 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
2 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Viera, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Carbon Copy, David Warner 5.00
5 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 3.00
7 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 284 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 Cartier, William M. Russell 7.00
3 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Gussied Up, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 Carbon Copy, David Warner 4.00
6 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Good Lookin Mechanic, Tyler Haney 2.00
8 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 1.00

Class: 310 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elitere, Samantha Siler 10.00
1 New Shepard, Emily Devarona 10.00
2 Catamount, Gracely Barnett 7.00
2 Southern Belle, Nadia Striewski 7.00
3 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 6.00
3 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Quadrille, Claire Hames 5.00
4 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 5.00
5 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 4.00
5 Braveheart, Rhian Williams 4.00
6 Budapest, Ashley Greene 3.00
6 Take Z Charge, Marlee Presgrave 3.00
7 Melvin Moloney, Isabella Gunsolus 2.00
7 Zarrageous, Mollie McWhorter 2.00
8 Third Day, Ella E. Ballard 1.00
8 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 1.00

Class: 311 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st rnd cla    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
1 Blackberry, Abigail Flattich 10.00
2 Quadrille, Claire Hames 7.00
2 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 7.00
3 Third Day, Ella E. Ballard 6.00
3 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 6.00
4 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 5.00
4 Rio's Diva, Zakia Kalabani 5.00
5 Playing The Star, Marquee Cincotta 4.00
5 Catamount, Gracely Barnett 4.00
6 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 3.00
6 Fascinating, Grace Baum 3.00
7 Buttoned Up, Skyler Ward 2.00
7 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 2.00
8 Light the Way, Rachel Grad 1.00
8 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 1.00

Class: 312 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
1 Braveheart, Rhian Williams 10.00
2 Catamount, Gracely Barnett 7.00
2 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 7.00
3 Melvin Moloney, Kellsey Stern 6.00
3 Elitere, Samantha Siler 6.00
4 Hey Sailor, Lulu Semple 5.00
4 Rio's Diva, Zakia Kalabani 5.00
5 Buttoned Up, Skyler Ward 4.00
5 Southern Belle, Nadia Striewski 4.00
6 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 3.00
6 Zarrageous, Mollie McWhorter 3.00
7 Take Z Charge, Marlee Presgrave 2.00
7 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 2.00
8 EWSZ Prince Lux, Lauren Carpenter 1.00
8 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 1.00

Class: 313 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
1 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 10.00
2 Melvin Moloney, Kellsey Stern 7.00
2 Rio's Diva, Zakia Kalabani 7.00
3 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 6.00
3 Zarrageous, Mollie McWhorter 6.00
4 Third Day, Ella E. Ballard 5.00
4 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 5.00
5 Elitere, Samantha Siler 4.00
5 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 4.00
6 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 3.00
6 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 3.00
7 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 2.00
7 Lenny Kravitz, Serenity Eaton 2.00
8 Buttoned Up, Skyler Ward 1.00
8 Friendly Encounter, Dakota W. Dunn 1.00

Class: 314 - $50 Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zarrageous, Mollie McWhorter 10.00
1 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 10.00
2 Catamount, Gracely Barnett 7.00
2 Buttoned Up, Skyler Ward 7.00
3 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 6.00
3 Southern Belle, Nadia Striewski 6.00
4 Blackberry, Abigail Flattich 5.00
4 Rio's Diva, Zakia Kalabani 5.00
5 Fascinating, Grace Baum 4.00
5 LF Blue Star, Kylie Manuel 4.00
6 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 3.00
6 Hey Sailor, Lulu Semple 3.00
7 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 2.00
7 Friendly Encounter, Dakota W. Dunn 2.00
8 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 1.00
8 Stripoli, Francesca Badalamenti 1.00

Class: 315 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
1 Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June 10.00
2 Persistence, Denise W. Short 7.00
2 Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill 7.00
3 Fernhill Tiger Con, Evan Heller 6.00
3 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 6.00
4 Sea Fever, Ashley C. Cagle 5.00
4 Clearly Z, Abigail Kazam 5.00
5 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 4.00
5 Continental, Sara Volentes 4.00
6 Rio Viva, Barbara J. Britt 3.00
6 Five Star, Jeannie Hubbell 3.00
7 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 2.00
7 High Tide, Brittany Schofield 2.00
8 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 1.00
8 Stairway to Heaven, Amanda Ney 1.00

Class: 316 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 10.00
1 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 10.00
2 High Tide, Brittany Schofield 7.00
2 Constellation, Lauren E. Hampson 7.00
3 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 6.00
3 Lancaster, Shannon Dowling 6.00
4 Salvados, Mallory Adamson 5.00
4 Unikat, Anna Bohn 5.00
5 After De Breve, Monica Waters 4.00
5 Vienna, Starr Humphries 4.00
6 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 3.00
6 Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June 3.00
7 Persistence, Denise W. Short 2.00
7 Fernhill Tiger Con, Evan Heller 2.00
8 Sea Fever, Ashley C. Cagle 1.00
8 Five Star, Jeannie Hubbell 1.00

Class: 317 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 10.00
1 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 10.00
2 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 7.00
2 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 7.00
3 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 6.00
3 Persistence, Denise W. Short 6.00
4 Vienna, Starr Humphries 5.00
4 Constellation, Lauren E. Hampson 5.00
5 Continental, Sara Volentes 4.00
5 High Tide, Brittany Schofield 4.00
6 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 3.00
6 Unikat, Anna Bohn 3.00
7 Paddington, Susan McGarry 2.00
7 Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn 2.00
8 Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June 1.00
8 Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill 1.00

Class: 318 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 10.00
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 10.00
2 Persistence, Denise W. Short 7.00
2 Pyroclastic Flow, Kiersten Glynn 7.00
3 High Tide, Brittany Schofield 6.00
3 Continental, Sara Volentes 6.00
4 Unikat, Anna Bohn 5.00
4 Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill 5.00
5 Stairway to Heaven, Amanda Ney 4.00
5 Sheldon Cooper, Heather Concklin 4.00
6 Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June 3.00
6 Sea Fever, Ashley C. Cagle 3.00
7 Vienna, Starr Humphries 2.00
7 Paddington, Susan McGarry 2.00
8 Hula Hoop, Elizabeth L. Corey 1.00
8 After De Breve, Monica Waters 1.00

Class: 319 - $50 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June 10.00
1 Rio Mio, Catherine Merrill 10.00
2 Vienna, Starr Humphries 7.00
2 Persistence, Denise W. Short 7.00
3 High Tide, Brittany Schofield 6.00
3 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 6.00
4 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 5.00
4 Timon Z, Alyssa Myatt 5.00
5 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 4.00
5 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 4.00
6 Stairway to Heaven, Amanda Ney 3.00
6 Konig Der Loewen, Heather Smith 3.00
7 Salvados, Mallory Adamson 2.00
7 Le Chatelier, Kathryn Luke 2.00
8 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 1.00
8 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 1.00

Class: 404 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Addy Wingate 10.00
2 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Crismas, Steven Saumell 6.00
4 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming 3.00
7 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 2.00
8 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 1.00
9 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
10 Caitano, Julia Wiggins 0.00
11 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
12 Anabella, Madeline Wonsick 0.00

Class: 405 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kesh, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 7.00
3 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Mr. Fox, Havens Schatt 5.00
5 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 4.00
6 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Denmark, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 1.00
9 Havana, Havens Schatt 0.00
10 Litigator, Stephanie Frei 0.00
11 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 0.00
12 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 406 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Levland, Christina Fisher 7.00
3 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Cypress, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Quintilus, Paige Moose 3.00
7 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 2.00
8 Steller, David Q. Beisel 1.00
9 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 0.00
10 Emilia, Lauren Schone 0.00
11 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 0.00
12 Cold Case, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 407 - $2500 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bieber, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Heaven's Dance, Taylor Tracy 7.00
3 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 6.00
4 Peridot, Ellie Niven 5.00
5 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 3.00
7 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 2.00
8 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 1.00

Class: 408 - $2500 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renoir, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 10.00
2 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 7.00
3 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Clearly Z, Abigail Kazam 4.00
6 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 3.00
7 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 2.00
8 Third Day, Ella E. Ballard 1.00
9 Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor 0.00
10 Kaskadeur, Julia Debaecke 0.00
11 Brulee, Hannah Neumann 0.00
12 You Otto Know, Sophia Delellis 0.00

Class: 409 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen
3 Artano G, Karrington Hall
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
5 Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter
6 Foreign Affair, Malia Radcliffe
7 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor
8 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
9 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes
11 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard
12 Tricolors Lucy, Anna Payne

Class: 411 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Attila, Charlotte R. Black
2 Roma, E. Avery Jackson
4 Valencio, Lauren Davis
5 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan
6 Discreet, Georgia Keogh
7 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe
8 Beloved, Lauren Palko
9 Quoted, Anna Ceelen
10 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz
11 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief
12 Five Star, Logan Taylor

Class: 412 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 36+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman
2 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker
4 Top Notch, Kristin Molski
5 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller
6 Landia 5, Susan Schmitt
7 Augustino, Ann Scotton
8 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson
9 Mckieran, Keri Viehe
10 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter
11 Justified, Susan Schmitt
12 Star Jewel, JoJo Howland

Class: 414 - $2000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls
2 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt
3 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher
6 McDreamy, Kelly M. Fleming
7 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
8 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
10 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren
12 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon
13 Fate, Calder Trotz

Class: 416 - $3000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid
2 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter
3 CakeWalk, Lily Hiller
4 Condor, Wyette Felton

Class: 418 - $1500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anthem, Payton Blackwell
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
4 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale
5 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker
7 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo
8 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray
9 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel
10 Bieber, Adele Dewar
11 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar
12 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad

Class: 421 - $1000 Green Pony Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, Jaafar Reza
2 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel
3 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale
4 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, Kaitlyn Swinnerton
5 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart
6 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch

Class: 424 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swears Like A Sailor, Adina Gesthalter
2 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan
3 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall
4 Living Large, Rachel Losch
5 Mccool, Payton Kite
6 Artwork, Georgia Wardner
7 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea
9 Golden Grace, Hayley Rowlette
10 Chance of a Lifetime, Addison Kramer

Class: 426 - $1200 Intermediate Hunter Classic    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart
2 Constellation, Lauren E. Hampson
3 Saturday, Catherine Mageau
4 Rio's Diva, Zakia Kalabani
5 Disco Lady, Jessica Makris-June
6 Fascinating, Grace Baum
7 After De Breve, Monica Waters
8 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz
9 Third Day, Ella E. Ballard
10 Catamount, Gracely Barnett
11 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay
12 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar

Class: 428 - $2000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch
2 Armani Code, Mackensie Bowles
3 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher
4 My Everything, Nicole C. Lyvere
5 Chiparoe Z, Melissa Lee
6 Lugatti, Sam Berry
7 Upcountry Cetric, Allison Becker
8 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera
9 Skywalker, Sara Steady
10 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor
12 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy

Class: 429 - $3000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
4 Elbi, Mary G. Mead
6 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Baum, En Vogue 8.00
2 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 7.00
3 Asia Kohli, Sunday Morning 6.00
4 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 5.00
5 Eden Wolfe, Highwinds Delightful 4.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla Frederick, Versailles 8.00
2 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 7.00
3 Finley Scheffel, Elbi 6.00
4 Malia Radcliffe, Foreign Affair 5.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla Frederick, Versailles 8.00
2 Finley Scheffel, Elbi 7.00
3 Malia Radcliffe, Foreign Affair 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 5.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla Frederick, Versailles 8.00
2 Finley Scheffel, Elbi 7.00
3 Eddyn Molden, Giuseppe 6.00
4 Nadia Striewski, Southern Belle 5.00
5 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 4.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenzie Clayton, Farcolle 8.00
2 Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen 7.00
3 Sydney Mannon, Prince Harry 6.00
4 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 5.00
5 Ava Fisher, Pacific Ocean 4.00
6 Chloe Shea, Encore B 3.00
7 Caelan Brindise, Native Seeker 2.00
8 Regan Baker, CatokiĀ?s Way Z 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Mannon, Prince Harry 8.00
2 Regan Baker, CatokiĀ?s Way Z 7.00
3 Chloe Shea, Encore B 6.00
4 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 5.00
5 Mckenzie Clayton, Farcolle 4.00
6 Ava Fisher, Pacific Ocean 3.00
7 Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen 2.00
8 Caelan Brindise, Native Seeker 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenzie Clayton, Farcolle 8.00
2 Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen 7.00
3 Ava Fisher, Pacific Ocean 6.00
4 Chloe Shea, Encore B 5.00
5 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 4.00
6 Caelan Brindise, Native Seeker 3.00
7 Regan Baker, CatokiĀ?s Way Z 2.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie Planck Martin, Mc Cassini 10.00
2 Dorian Cieslak, Varina 7.00
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 6.00
4 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 5.00
5 Mackensie Bowles, Armani Code 4.00
6 Katharina Gebauer, Kabaltic 3.00
7 Miranda Lekacos, Yukon Gold 2.00
8 Allison Becker, Upcountry Cetric 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Elise Sigety, Heartly 7.00
3 Dorian Cieslak, Varina 6.00
4 Courtney Murphy, Rohan 5.00
5 Mackensie Bowles, Armani Code 4.00
6 Katharina Gebauer, Kabaltic 3.00
7 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 2.00
8 Melissa Ryan, Sir Winston 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Becker, Upcountry Cetric 10.00
2 Elise Sigety, Heartly 7.00
3 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 6.00
4 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 5.00
5 Miranda Lekacos, Yukon Gold 4.00
6 Dorian Cieslak, Varina 3.00
7 Madeline Wonsick, Anabella 2.00
8 Emily Allen, De'Roko 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Cauthen, Mackinac SCF 10.00
2 Lily Gallagher, Porcini 7.00
3 Sydney Walls, Kingston Lane 6.00
4 Callahan McPherson, Coriander Ff 5.00
5 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 3.00
7 Addison Miller, Jordan 2.00
8 Alexandra Smith, Fidele De La Cour 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Walls, Kingston Lane 10.00
2 Lily Gallagher, Porcini 7.00
3 Callahan McPherson, Coriander Ff 6.00
4 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado 5.00
5 Alexandra Smith, Fidele De La Cour 4.00
6 Malia Radcliffe, Titan 150 3.00
7 Eva Smith, Bonaire 2.00
8 Anna Payne, Tricolors Lucy 1.00
9 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 10.00
2 Emma Najdzionek, Motion Picture 7.00
3 Sadie Molinari, Tjc's Loving Dancer 6.00
4 Karrington Hall, Artano G 5.00
5 Elsa Eastment, Ducati 4.00
6 Callahan McPherson, Coriander Ff 3.00
7 Lily Gallagher, Porcini 2.00
8 Campbell Cauthen, Mackinac SCF 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addyson Ohlson, Cayman 10.00
1 Lauren Cruz, The Gambler 10.00
2 Ella E. Ballard, Third Day 7.00
2 Lotus Chang, Jeffery 7.00
3 Ashley Greene, Budapest 6.00
3 Avery Guthrie, Irish Clover 6.00
4 Skyler Ward, Buttoned Up 5.00
4 Serenity Eaton, Lenny Kravitz 5.00
5 Mollie McWhorter, Zarrageous 4.00
5 Claire Hames, Quadrille 4.00
6 Emily Devarona, New Shepard 3.00
6 Sophia Delellis, You Otto Know 3.00
7 Hannah Rowe, Formidable Z 2.00
7 Rachel Grad, Light the Way 2.00
8 Samantha Siler, Elitere 1.00
8 Ashlyn Saldivar, Capable 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella E. Ballard, Third Day 10.00
1 Ashley Greene, Budapest 10.00
2 Mollie McWhorter, Zarrageous 7.00
2 Avery Guthrie, Irish Clover 7.00
3 Serenity Eaton, Lenny Kravitz 6.00
3 Sophia Delellis, You Otto Know 6.00
4 Marquee Cincotta, Playing The Star 5.00
4 Zakia Kalabani, Rio's Diva 5.00
5 Emily Devarona, New Shepard 4.00
5 Anjolie Brun, Bentayga 4.00
6 Hannah Rowe, Formidable Z 3.00
6 Lotus Chang, Jeffery 3.00
7 Lauren Cruz, The Gambler 2.00
7 Delaney Sullivan, Jamal Z 2.00
8 Claire Hames, Quadrille 1.00
8 Abigail Flattich, Coletto 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 10.00
1 Mollie McWhorter, Zarrageous 10.00
2 Addyson Ohlson, Cayman 7.00
2 Avery Guthrie, Irish Clover 7.00
3 Sunshine Buchanan, Abalou 6.00
3 Emily Devarona, New Shepard 6.00
4 Francesca Badalamenti, Stripoli 5.00
4 Ashlyn Saldivar, Capable 5.00
5 Annabelle Schraw, Revel Rose 4.00
5 Hannah Rowe, Formidable Z 4.00
6 Delaney Sullivan, Jamal Z 3.00
6 Marquee Cincotta, Playing The Star 3.00
7 Claire Hames, Quadrille 2.00
7 Lulu Semple, Hey Sailor 2.00
8 Lauren Cruz, The Gambler 1.00
8 Anna Siegfried, Impeccable 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify 10.00
2 Alison Vandercar, Al betcha wanna look 7.00
3 Dale Johnson, Lennox 6.00
4 Kathryn E. Dozier, A Propos 5.00
5 Amanda Shafer, Smoke Rings in the dark 4.00
6 Evan Heller, Fernhill Tiger Con 3.00
7 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 2.00
8 Catherine Merrill, Rio Mio 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Makris-June, Disco Lady 10.00
2 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 7.00
3 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 6.00
4 Anna Bohn, Unikat 5.00
5 Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify 4.00
6 Alison Vandercar, Al betcha wanna look 3.00
7 Dale Johnson, Lennox 2.00
8 Amanda Shafer, Smoke Rings in the dark 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 10.00
2 Jessica Makris-June, Disco Lady 7.00
3 Anna Bohn, Unikat 6.00
4 Amanda Shafer, Smoke Rings in the dark 5.00
5 Catherine Merrill, Rio Mio 4.00
6 Alyssa Myatt, Timon Z 3.00
7 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 2.00
8 Monica Waters, After De Breve 1.00

Class: 521 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Mirts, Envy 10.00
2 Ellie Niven, Peridot 7.00
3 Addison Ragsdale, Falling Moon Celebration 6.00
4 Lexie Kate Crumbaker, My Way 5.00
5 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, No Boys Allowed 4.00
6 Chloe Shea, Neverland 3.00
7 Emily Goodwin, Lotta Kisses 2.00
8 Kenzlee Ringo, Sugarbrook Showdown 1.00

Class: 522 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Niven, Peridot 8.00
2 Olivia Murray, Limited Edition 7.00
3 Addison Ragsdale, Falling Moon Celebration 6.00
4 Lexie Kate Crumbaker, My Way 5.00
5 Chloe Shea, Neverland 4.00
6 Emily Goodwin, Lotta Kisses 3.00
7 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, No Boys Allowed 2.00
8 Kenzlee Ringo, Sugarbrook Showdown 1.00

Class: 523 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzlee Ringo, Sugarbrook Showdown 8.00
2 Addison Ragsdale, Falling Moon Celebration 7.00
3 Ellie Niven, Peridot 6.00
4 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, No Boys Allowed 5.00
5 Emily Goodwin, Lotta Kisses 4.00
6 Chloe Shea, Neverland 3.00
7 Lexie Kate Crumbaker, My Way 2.00

Class: 524 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Kite, Mccool 8.00
2 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 7.00
3 Karrington Hall, Farmore Eye Candy 6.00
4 Addison Kramer, Chance of a Lifetime 5.00
5 Georgia Wardner, Artwork 4.00
6 Adina Gesthalter, Swears Like A Sailor 3.00

Class: 525 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karrington Hall, Farmore Eye Candy 8.00
2 Adina Gesthalter, Swears Like A Sailor 7.00
3 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 6.00
4 Payton Kite, Mccool 5.00
5 Addison Kramer, Chance of a Lifetime 4.00
6 Georgia Wardner, Artwork 3.00

Class: 526 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 8.00
2 Payton Kite, Mccool 7.00
3 Addison Kramer, Chance of a Lifetime 6.00
4 emilee pouladdej, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 5.00
5 Hayley Rowlette, Golden Grace 4.00
6 Karrington Hall, Farmore Eye Candy 3.00

Class: 528 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Mya Borysiak
3 Firelight, Isabelle Ehman
4 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi
5 Verdical Fly, Elizabeth Schulz

Class: 532 - NSBA Horsemanship Medal 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mya Borysiak, Lexx
2 Elizabeth Schulz, Verdical Fly
3 Isabelle Ehman, Firelight
4 Isabella Bertozzi, NorthShore

Class: 534 - WEC Adult Medal    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary G. Mead, Elbi
2 Miranda Lekacos, Yukon Gold
3 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted
4 Katharina Gebauer, Kabaltic
5 Brooke A. Pfeiffer, Samy
6 Courtney Murphy, Rohan
7 Kianna Pinto, Sunshine Du Thot
8 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman

Class: 535 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karrington Hall, Artano G
2 Campbell Cauthen, Mackinac SCF
3 Maximus Muhlhauser, Lafayette
4 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini
5 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper

Class: 536 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Miller, Jordan
2 Anna Payne, Tricolors Lucy
3 Kate Neily, Caruso
4 Eva Smith, Bonaire
5 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve
6 Bailey Williams, Solar Flare
7 Anna Siegfried, Deister I Z
8 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado

Class: 538 - NSBA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Faucher, Kennedy
2 Mercedes Shulman, WKM X-Plora
3 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas
4 Sumter Archer, Big Gran Star KZ

Class: 539 - WEC Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla Frederick, Versailles
2 Kenner Scalamandre, Shakiro
3 Bridey Jones, Midsummer Van Het Beetjen
4 Callahan McPherson, Coriander Ff
5 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas
6 Elizabeth Schulz, Verdical Fly
7 Campbell Swanner, Sorano
8 Caelan Brindise, Native Seeker

Class: 545 - NSBA Pony Medal (Open Card)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, No Boys Allowed
2 Emily Goodwin, Lotta Kisses

Class: 547 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miranda Lekacos, Yukon Gold
2 Jamie Planck Martin, Mc Cassini
3 Mary G. Mead, Elbi
4 Madalen Paul, Gambur
5 samantha roper, Synchronicity
6 Brooke A. Pfeiffer, Samy
7 Hollie Durcan, Corzo-nova Wh
8 Dominique Gonzalez, Farao Jh

Class: 548 - WEC Premier Cup Equitation Qualifier 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenzie Clayton, Farcolle 8.00
2 Kenner Scalamandre, Shakiro 7.00
3 Elizabeth Schulz, Verdical Fly 6.00
4 Mya Borysiak, Lexx 5.00
5 Isabelle Ehman, Firelight 4.00

Class: 600 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Perfection, Shannon Sullivan 10.00
2 Mai Star, Kostadin Kalanov 7.00
3 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 Caruso, Patricia R. Henderson 0.00
5 Cafe Mocha, Lindsay Haselden 4.00
6 Crescenda, Grant Seger 3.00
7 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux 2.00
8 Malibu, Avery Ella Moore 1.00

Class: 601 - $100 .65m Jumper 343.b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 10.00
2 Bogota Car, Ella Quigley 7.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 6.00
4 Caruso, Patricia R. Henderson 0.00
5 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt 4.00
6 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt 3.00
7 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux 2.00
8 Malibu, Avery Ella Moore 1.00

Class: 602 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt 10.00
2 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 7.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 6.00
4 Downtown's Chicago, Shannon Sullivan 5.00
5 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 4.00
6 RS Bravanhart, Karen Young 3.00
7 Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine 2.00
8 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux 1.00

Class: 603 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Baysore 10.00
2 Gabby, Karen L. Hippner 7.00
3 Cafe Mocha, Lindsay Haselden 6.00
4 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux 5.00
5 RS Bravanhart, Karen Young 4.00
6 Caruso, Patricia R. Henderson 0.00
7 LA Bella Notte, Nan Mancuso 2.00
8 Ripley, Anne Dottore 1.00

Class: 604 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 343.b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue, Clay Struve 10.00
2 Belle, Jane Baysore 7.00
3 So Good, Carleigh Niles 6.00
4 RS Bravanhart, Karen Young 5.00
5 LA Bella Notte, Nan Mancuso 4.00
6 Checkpoint Charlie, Jenny Harris 3.00
7 Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine 2.00
8 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 1.00

Class: 605 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Perfection, Avery Young 10.00
2 Luck O' the Irish, Madeleine Entine 7.00
3 Belle, Jane Baysore 6.00
4 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 5.00
5 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 4.00
6 Mini Cooper, Samantha Siler 3.00
7 Chandial-Star, Abigail Young 2.00
8 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux 1.00

Class: 636 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Clintapoint, Leigh Nanda 7.00
3 Casallord, Leigh Nanda 6.00
4 Camboro, Megan O'dwyer Thiel 5.00
5 Gandor De Walput, Benjamin G. Rosichan 4.00
6 Londons Life, Erika Moore 3.00
7 Safi VH Gavershof Z, Camille Maddrix 2.00
8 Csf Royal Cruz, Staisha Bejarano 1.00
9 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 0.00
10 Ursa Major, Kathleen Caya 0.00
11 Jaromir, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
12 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 637 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Caribi, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Camboro, Megan O'dwyer Thiel 4.00
6 Safi VH Gavershof Z, Camille Maddrix 3.00
7 Gwen Mc 1, Hayley Anderson 2.00
8 Livius, Mac McQuaker 1.00
9 Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan 0.00
10 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
11 Mhs Carlos, Jennifer Platt 0.00
12 Wexfo Romeo, Candice King 0.00

Class: 638 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Silver Creek's Charmed, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Gwen Mc 1, Hayley Anderson 6.00
4 Londons Life, Erika Moore 5.00
5 Fake News, Carly Ramsey 0.00
6 Chanel One, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 Riptide, Damian B. Guthrie 2.00
8 Hamilton Rgs, Doug Payne 0.00

Class: 639 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Dolce M, Peter Leone 6.00
4 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 5.00
5 Harmony Van Olland, Katia Manuel-Adams 4.00
6 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 3.00
7 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Corlencia Bc, Christine McCrea 1.00
9 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
10 Idalgo, Filip de Wandel 0.00
11 Thunderbird, Kelly Prather 0.00
12 Singularity, Edward Doyle 0.00
13 Riesling de Milvrault, Joshua Tabor 0.00
14 Chalou's Love Ps, Anna Christi Gansauer 0.00

Class: 640 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patent Pending 3E, Mira Korber 10.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Everytime Anywhere B, Kate R. Mulligan 6.00
4 Singularity, Edward Doyle 5.00
5 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Cuata, August Torsilieri 3.00
7 ESH Stranger Things, Patrick Miller 2.00
8 Grammy Jo, Bree Rosales 1.00

Class: 641 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 10.00
3 Livius, Mac McQuaker 6.00
4 Cailan WEF, Adrian Jones 5.00
5 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 Cayr Della Caccia, Christina Henriksen 3.00
7 Singularity, Edward Doyle 2.00
8 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 642 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luracci de la Pomme, Genevieve Edwards 10.00
3 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Chacco's Anna, Peter Leone 5.00
5 Good Time, Peter Leone 4.00
6 Colourful RW, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 2.00
8 Daphne Rc, Chenoa McElvain 1.00
9 Chrono De Riverland, Adrian Jones 0.00
10 Ravello, Justine L. Dutton 0.00
11 Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh 0.00

Class: 643 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti Z, Christoph Schroeder 10.00
2 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 MTM Ivan, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Slackjaw, Benjamin G. Rosichan 5.00
5 Corlencia Bc, Christine McCrea 4.00
6 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Idalgo, Filip de Wandel 0.00
8 Viktory, Alexandra Murray 1.00
9 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 0.00
10 Voi de Pique, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
11 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 0.00
12 Gazelle es, Adrienne Iverson 0.00

Class: 644 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Leena M, Paige Cade 7.00
3 Slackjaw, Benjamin G. Rosichan 6.00
4 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 5.00
5 Hamilton Rgs, Doug Payne 0.00
6 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Chrono De Riverland, Adrian Jones 2.00
8 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 1.00

Class: 645 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delight M-g C De Leuze, Darragh Kerins 10.00
2 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 Quadros 3, Wim Janssen 6.00
4 Glen, Adrienne Iverson 5.00
5 Mth Shannondale Stefan, Martien Van Der Hoeven 4.00
6 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 3.00
6 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Darragh Kerins 3.00
7 Nessaja, Seth Vallhonrat 2.00

Class: 646 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California PJ, Bree Rosales 10.00
2 Dolce M, Peter Leone 7.00
3 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 6.00
4 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 5.00
5 Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea 4.00
6 Fancy Roos VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 3.00
7 Wellington Grey Goose, David Cameron 2.00
8 Boudika Ideal Home, Sharn L. Wordley 1.00

Class: 647 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas de Bornival, Reid Rickett 10.00
2 Boudika Ideal Home, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 Calano Z, Mark Bluman 6.00
4 Ravello, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 Quintini, Tom Wachman 4.00
6 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 Alanta, Hadden Frost 2.00
8 Pls Cruising Suzy, Hadden Frost 1.00

Class: 648 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairlady, Christine McCrea 10.00
2 Fantasy Bb, Jonathan McCrea 7.00
3 Quintessence, Doug Payne 6.00
4 Davall, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 5.00
4 Carlos Jd Z, Darragh Kerins 5.00
5 Bionce De Monts, Josh Dolan 4.00
6 Bandessaro, Candice King 3.00
7 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 2.00

Class: 649 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Trost 3, Abby S. Grabowski 8.00
2 Durango VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 7.00
3 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 6.00
4 Nessaja, Seth Vallhonrat 5.00
5 Quadros 3, Wim Janssen 4.00
6 Capito Z, Kirk Webby 3.00
7 Vdl Edgar DĀ?app Des Foret, Wim Janssen 2.00
8 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 1.00

Class: 650 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmit T, Kyle Dewar 8.00
2 comtess, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Julieta, Christine McCrea 5.00
5 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 4.00
6 Chapeau M, Kyle Dewar 3.00

Class: 686 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATANGO, Marcus Gruenthal

Class: 688 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATANGO, Marcus Gruenthal

Class: 689 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Buttercup, Summer K. Hill 10.00
2 Ventura Z, Candice King 7.00
3 Starbuck, Kristen B. Vanderveen 6.00
4 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 Beaukado Z, Candice King 4.00
7 Karaat Es, Jonathan McCrea 2.00
8 Funny girl dks, Brooke F. Kemper 1.00

Class: 690 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Mercy Me, Kristen B. Vanderveen 10.00
2 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring 7.00
3 Ventura Z, Candice King 6.00
4 Starbuck, Kristen B. Vanderveen 5.00
5 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 3.00
7 Vdl Eclipse, Filip de Wandel 2.00
8 Karaat Es, Jonathan McCrea 1.00
9 Cruise Quality, Darragh Kerins 0.00
10 Costello, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 691 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ventura Z, Candice King 10.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Beaukado Z, Candice King 6.00
4 Karaat Es, Jonathan McCrea 5.00
5 Vdl Eclipse, Filip de Wandel 4.00
6 Costello, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Funny girl dks, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Starbuck, Kristen B. Vanderveen 1.00

Class: 692 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domingos JT Z, Jonathan McCrea 0.00

Class: 693 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 343.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domingos JT Z, Sabrina Lefebvre 0.00

Class: 694 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 8.00
2 Orado, Jennifer S. Jones 7.00
3 Domingos JT Z, Jonathan McCrea 6.00

Class: 695 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 8.00
2 Bold Law, Sher Gillespie 7.00

Class: 696 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Law, Sher Gillespie 8.00
2 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 7.00
3 Cruise Over Clover, Ashley Bonner 6.00
4 Save The Profit, Emilie Rollet 5.00

Class: 697 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 8.00
2 Bold Law, Sher Gillespie 7.00

Class: 731 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chessboard, Dean Rowe 10.00
2 Flying Perfection, Avery Young 7.00
3 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Pacific Ocean, Ava Fisher 5.00
5 Billyboy, Bentley Bassick 4.00
6 Mardi Gras, Kassiera Raymond 3.00
7 CatokiĀ?s Way Z, Regan Baker 2.00
8 Kanga Roux Jack, Sarah Taylor 1.00

Class: 732 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson on Tour, Sophia Grunwald 10.00
2 Annarilla, Ella Alvarez 7.00
3 Native Seeker, Caelan Brindise 6.00
4 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 5.00
5 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 4.00
6 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 3.00
7 Kanga Roux Jack, Sarah Taylor 2.00
8 Khloe T, Shane Rubin 1.00

Class: 734 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 10.00
2 Jorno, Laura Murphy 7.00
3 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 6.00
4 Midnight Spark, Agata Blaszczyk 5.00
5 Larissa 689, Birgit Powell 4.00
6 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 3.00
7 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 735 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jorno, Laura Murphy 10.00
2 Larissa 689, Birgit Powell 7.00
3 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 6.00
4 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Firefly 37, Greer Freeman 4.00
6 Quincentos, Isabella Reed 3.00
7 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 2.00
8 Rani, Laura Stiles 1.00

Class: 737 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Express, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Clubman Ii Z, Delaney Williams 6.00
4 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 5.00
5 Whistler, Ryleigh Finch 4.00
6 Punchestown Lulu, Siena Moore 3.00
7 Landadel, Eva Froio 2.00
8 Chosen, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
9 Exclusive, Faith Zinger 0.00
10 Main Attraction, Mary Collier Pope 0.00
11 Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey 0.00
12 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00

Class: 738 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Whistler, Ryleigh Finch 7.00
3 Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey 6.00
4 Imperial 82, Katie Fox 5.00
5 Punchestown Lulu, Siena Moore 4.00
6 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 3.00
7 Atlantis E, Gwendolyn Peace 2.00
8 Exclusive, Faith Zinger 1.00
9 Main Attraction, Mary Collier Pope 0.00
10 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 0.00
11 Sedona, Catherine Mageau 0.00
12 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 0.00

Class: 740 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 World Cup, Farren Paton 10.00
2 Imperial City, Olivia Iglesias 7.00
3 Downtown's Belmont, Annita O'Connor 6.00
4 Cent Ps, Sharon Gordon 5.00
5 New Life, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 0.00
7 Harly Hero, Samuel Jimenez 2.00
8 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
9 Heart Of Gold, Sarah Steadman 0.00
10 Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill 0.00
11 Idem Dito, Leah Garlan 0.00
12 Karma, Virginia Connors 0.00

Class: 741 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin 10.00
2 Imperial City, Olivia Iglesias 7.00
3 Catsina Rc, Sharon McElvain 6.00
4 Idem Dito, Leah Garlan 5.00
5 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 4.00
6 Big Gran Star KZ, Sumter Archer 3.00
7 World Cup, Farren Paton 2.00
8 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
9 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 0.00
10 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle 0.00
11 California Kid, Ursula Hedlund 0.00
12 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 0.00

Class: 749 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 10.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt 7.00
3 Clear Carisma, Leigh Nanda 6.00
4 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 5.00
5 Caymus, Hannah Hilal 4.00
6 Archer, Avery Ella Moore 3.00
7 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 2.00
8 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 1.00
9 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 0.00
10 Nightvale, Maggie Huffman 0.00
11 Stanislaus, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 0.00
12 Ringwood Ticket, Nora Nauss 0.00

Class: 750 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Carisma, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Archer, Avery Ella Moore 7.00
3 Annabelle 28, Reagan Royalty 6.00
4 Donner Vogel, Lindsey N. Ward 5.00
5 Firelight, Isabelle Ehman 4.00
6 Contador, Madelyn Godard 3.00
7 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 2.00
8 Emy, Larah Darden 1.00
9 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt 0.00
10 Verdical Fly, Elizabeth Schulz 0.00
11 Caymus, Hannah Hilal 0.00
12 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 0.00

Class: 755 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 10.00
2 Indiana Parsnip, Celeste Karcher 7.00
3 Luisa, Joy L. Slater 6.00
4 Lily, Taylor Horace 5.00
5 Eton Royal 1916, Guy Hodgson 4.00
6 Fly Away, Heidi H. Schuessler 3.00
7 Vivienne Rgs, Mary Guynn 2.00
8 Voltero, Rebecca Stamm 1.00
9 NABACO DE SAULIEU Z, Emma G. Schwartz 0.00
10 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 0.00

Class: 756 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endro, emily boada 10.00
2 Radeuse Du Pommeray, Alina Kibert 7.00
3 Fly Away, Heidi H. Schuessler 6.00
4 Loot, Sarah Spencer 5.00
5 Bellscross Sunny Cruise, Julie Snyder 4.00
6 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 3.00
7 Papaver LS, Aidan Duquette 2.00
8 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 1.00

Class: 757 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.a    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapiletto, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Hallaus, Chris Locke 7.00
3 Gambler 64, Mackensie Bowles 6.00
4 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Allihies Majestic Boy, Kacy Lee 4.00
6 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 3.00
7 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 2.00
8 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 1.00

Class: 758 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Nicholas 1916, Guy Hodgson 10.00
2 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang 6.00
4 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Allihies Majestic Boy, Kacy Lee 4.00
6 Flaneur, Mackenzie Evans 3.00
7 Hallaus, Chris Locke 2.00
8 Clintapoint, Leigh Nanda 1.00

Class: 765 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/Am Own 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain My Captain 1916, Guy Hodgson 10.00
2 Maik K, Anna M. Hemza 7.00
3 Kilenka GL, Eleanor Thompson 6.00
4 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 5.00
5 Demilion, Elizabeth Broaddus 4.00
6 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 3.00
7 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 2.00
8 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 1.00

Class: 766 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/Am Own 1.20m 339.a    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Superstar, Elizabeth Suddath 7.00
3 Mhs Carlos, Jennifer Platt 6.00
4 Riptide, Kristen Franz 5.00
5 Patent Pending 3E, Mira Korber 4.00
6 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 3.00
7 Darino 7, Breana Zielonka 2.00
8 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 1.00
9 Maik K, Anna M. Hemza 0.00
10 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 0.00
11 Safi VH Gavershof Z, Maggie Huffman 0.00

Class: 772 - $1000 Med Jr/Am/Am Own 1.30m 339.a    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
3 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 6.00
4 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 4.00
6 JK Horsetrucks Chantilly, dolores funes parot 3.00
7 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 2.00
8 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 1.00

Class: 773 - $1000 Med Jr/Am/Am Own 1.30m 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 10.00
2 Wkd Tokyo, Daniel Kerins 7.00
3 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 6.00
4 Mucho Gusto, Samantha Rice 5.00
5 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 4.00
6 Zara WWW, Kate Phillips 3.00
8 Wkd Exotic, Samantha Rice 1.00

Class: 778 - $1500 High MJr/Am/Am Own 1.40m/1.45m 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Umbrella terwilgen Z, Amy Shafmaster 10.00
2 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 7.00
3 Hagelin, Erin E. Haas 6.00
4 For Jef Vd Wezelse, Briley Koerner 5.00
5 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 3.00
7 Mithras Adb, Madison Wayda Smith 2.00
8 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 1.00

Class: 779 - $1500 High Jr/Am/Am Own 1.40m/1.45m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 8.00
2 Carlos, Leigh Nanda 7.00
3 Goliath, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Viktory, Alexandra Murray 5.00
5 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00
6 Coralina, Elizabeth Stroh 3.00
7 Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh 2.00

Class: 803 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.35-1.40m 340.c    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown's Main Event, Shannon Sullivan 10.00
2 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 6.00
4 Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin 5.00
5 Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea 4.00
6 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 3.00
7 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 Bandessaro, Candice King 1.00
9 Vdl Edgar DĀ?app Des Foret, Wim Janssen 0.00
10 Check Me, Andre Thieme 0.00
11 Wallstreet Rc, Chenoa McElvain 0.00
12 Quadros 3, Wim Janssen 0.00

Class: 804 - $20,000 Welcome Prix 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, Kristen B. Vanderveen 10.00
2 Jasmijn, Jonathan McCrea 7.00
3 Carlos Jd Z, Darragh Kerins 6.00
4 Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan McCrea 5.00
5 Stonehenge 5, Kama Godek 4.00
6 Morris Horta, Martien Van Der Hoeven 3.00
7 La Belle SCF, Summer K. Hill 2.00
8 Centriko Volo, Jordan Coyle 1.00
9 Carrasca Z, Taylor Flury 0.00
10 One Blue, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
11 Jack Straw, Camille Maddrix 0.00
12 Glen, Adrienne Iverson 0.00

Class: 805 - $75,000 Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Kristen B. Vanderveen 10.00
2 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 Any, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 Major, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 Lissino, Darragh Kerins 4.00
6 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 2.00
8 Careca LS Elite, Cian O'Connor 1.00
9 Darius, Sean Jobin 0.00
10 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Darragh Kerins 0.00
11 Morris Horta, Martien Van Der Hoeven 0.00
12 Under fire du lozon, Ross Mulholland 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 Novice Children's Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 10.00
2 Annarilla, Ella Alvarez 7.00
3 FF Nora, Grace Namy 6.00
4 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 5.00
5 Mardi Gras, Kassiera Raymond 4.00
6 Chopper 5, Kacy Smith 3.00
7 Flying Perfection, Avery Young 2.00
8 Pacific Ocean, Ava Fisher 1.00
9 Fidele De La Cour, Alexandra Smith 0.00
10 Valentina, Searlait Sanvik 0.00
11 CatokiĀ?s Way Z, Regan Baker 0.00
12 Kanga Roux Jack, Sarah Taylor 0.00

Class: 810 - $500 Novice Adult Jumper Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinnacle, Ariane Harris 10.00
2 Rani, Laura Stiles 7.00
3 Styles, Tessa Johns 6.00
4 Perfect Game, Abby Brand 5.00
5 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 4.00
6 Gray Lad, Meg Cooke 3.00
7 Jorno, Laura Murphy 2.00
8 Let it Be, Alice Crispin 1.00
9 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 0.00
10 Louis, Michael Mahoney 0.00
11 Rf Typecast, Dawn E. Lazzari 0.00
12 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 0.00

Class: 811 - $750 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Stanislaus, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 7.00
3 Escal'n Z, Cayla Mackey 6.00
4 Whistler, Ryleigh Finch 5.00
5 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 4.00
6 Sedona, Catherine Mageau 3.00
7 Exclusive, Faith Zinger 2.00
8 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 1.00
9 Calaco R, Katie Fox 0.00
10 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 0.00
11 Landadel, Eva Froio 0.00
12 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 0.00

Class: 812 - $750 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idem Dito, Leah Garlan 10.00
2 Catsina Rc, Sharon McElvain 7.00
3 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
4 World Cup, Farren Paton 5.00
5 Volcan de Caverie, Kaylin Dines 4.00
6 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 0.00
8 California Kid, Ursula Hedlund 1.00
9 Urrem, Kaylin Dines 0.00
10 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle 0.00
11 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 0.00
12 Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill 0.00

Class: 813 - $2500 Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 10.00
2 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Csf Royal Cruz, Kate Neily 6.00
4 Contador, Madelyn Godard 5.00
5 Nightvale, Maggie Huffman 4.00
6 Donner Vogel, Lindsey N. Ward 3.00
7 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 2.00
8 Aarhus, Sadie Barnett 1.00
9 Emy, Larah Darden 0.00
10 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 0.00
11 Caymus, Hannah Hilal 0.00
12 Archer, Avery Ella Moore 0.00

Class: 815 - $2500 Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes 10.00
2 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 7.00
3 Fly Away, Heidi H. Schuessler 6.00
4 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 5.00
5 Luisa, Joy L. Slater 4.00
6 Murano SCF, Scott Morrison 3.00
7 Harly Hero, Samuel Jimenez 2.00
7 Universe, Kelsie M. Bricker 2.00
7 Endro, emily boada 2.00
10 Loot, Sarah Spencer 0.00
11 Caesar, Dini Jones 0.00
12 Voltero, Rebecca Stamm 0.00

Class: 816 - $3000 Modified Child/Adult Classic 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 10.00
2 Chapiletto, Lawson Whitaker 7.00
3 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 6.00
4 Piri-Piri, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Gambler 64, Mackensie Bowles 4.00
6 Catogi, Hannah Beall 3.00
7 Hoover, Candice King 2.00
8 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar 1.00
9 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang 0.00
10 Flaneur, Mackenzie Evans 0.00
11 Fidel Cavaro, Kimberly Corts 0.00
12 Allihies Majestic Boy, Kacy Lee 0.00

Class: 850 - $5000 Low Jr/Am/Am Own Classic 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Patent Pending 3E, Mira Korber 7.00
3 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 6.00
4 Captain My Captain 1916, Guy Hodgson 5.00
5 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 0.00
6 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 3.00
7 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 2.00
8 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 1.00
9 H Consuela, Bruna K. Silva 0.00
10 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 0.00
11 Superstar, Elizabeth Suddath 0.00
12 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 0.00

Class: 852 - $5000 Medium Jr/Am/Am Own Classic 1.30m 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wkd Exotic, Samantha Rice 10.00
2 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
3 Fiona Van't Paradijs, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 6.00
4 Mth Shannondale Stefan, Briley Koerner 5.00
5 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 4.00
6 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 3.00
7 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 2.00
8 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 1.00
9 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 0.00
10 Wkd Tokyo, Daniel Kerins 0.00
11 Zara WWW, Kate Phillips 0.00

Class: 854 - $10000 High Jr/Am/Am Own Classic 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 10.00
2 Carlotta Caramba 4, dolores funes parot 7.00
3 Goliath, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Quintini, Tom Wachman 5.00
5 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 4.00
6 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 3.00
7 Ringwood Zebo, Samantha Rice 2.00
8 Umbrella terwilgen Z, Amy Shafmaster 1.00
9 Mithras Adb, Madison Wayda Smith 0.00
10 For Jef Vd Wezelse, Briley Koerner 0.00
11 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
12 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00

Class: 856 - $10000 1.40 Meter Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Fly 12, Clark Montgomery 10.00
2 Delight M-g C De Leuze, Darragh Kerins 7.00
3 Wellington Grey Goose, David Cameron 6.00
4 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 5.00
5 Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin 4.00
6 Rocket J Squirrel, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
7 Ringwood Zebo, Samantha Rice 2.00
8 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00
9 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 0.00
11 Coneja, Karen Cudmore 0.00
12 Carlos, Leigh Nanda 0.00

Class: 857 - $12500 1.45m Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julieta, Christine McCrea 10.00
2 Delight M-g C De Leuze, Darragh Kerins 7.00
3 Hagelin, Erin E. Haas 6.00
4 Jasmijn, Jonathan McCrea 5.00
5 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan McCrea 3.00
7 Capito Z, Kirk Webby 2.00
8 Catch the Dollar, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00
9 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 0.00
10 Carrasca Z, Taylor Flury 0.00
11 Daphne Rc, Chenoa McElvain 0.00
12 DaVinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00

Class: 900 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dapple Me Grey, Ava Engler 10.00
2 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 7.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 5.00
5 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 4.00
6 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux 3.00
7 Cahoots, Addisyn Cobleigh 2.00
8 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler 1.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dapple Me Grey, Ava Engler 10.00
2 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 7.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Cahoots, Addisyn Cobleigh 5.00
5 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 4.00
6 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler 3.00
7 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux 2.00

Class: 902 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cahoots, Addisyn Cobleigh 10.00
2 On Top Of The World, Stehle Wolfe 7.00
3 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 6.00
4 Goldwin, Avery Withrow 5.00
5 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 4.00
6 Dapple Me Grey, Ava Engler 3.00
7 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 2.00
8 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux 1.00

Class: 903 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler 10.00
2 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 7.00
3 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux 6.00
4 Dapple Me Grey, Ava Engler 5.00
5 Cahoots, Addisyn Cobleigh 4.00
6 Goldwin, Avery Withrow 3.00
7 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 2.00
8 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 1.00

Class: 904 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Julie Baum 10.00
2 On Top Of The World, Stehle Wolfe 7.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Dapple Me Grey, Ava Engler 5.00
5 Highwinds Delightful, Eden Wolfe 4.00
6 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ava Engler 3.00
7 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 2.00
8 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey 1.00

Class: 905 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
2 Zehn, Megan Kesler 7.00
3 Authentic, Nora Wade 6.00
4 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 5.00
5 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 4.00
6 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 3.00
7 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 2.00
8 Copelan Clyde, Megan Petty 1.00

Class: 906 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearly Z, Carolina kim 10.00
2 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 7.00
3 Zehn, Megan Kesler 6.00
4 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 5.00
5 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 4.00
6 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 3.00
7 Authentic, Nora Wade 2.00
8 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 1.00

Class: 907 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
2 Commodore, Adler Cutright 7.00
3 Harvard N Yale, Helena Ogburn 6.00
4 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 5.00
5 Authentic, Nora Wade 4.00
6 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 3.00
7 Clearly Z, Carolina kim 2.00
8 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 1.00

Class: 908 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic, Nora Wade 10.00
2 Harvard N Yale, Helena Ogburn 7.00
3 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 6.00
4 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 5.00
5 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 4.00
6 #Hollywood, Gracyn Williams 3.00
7 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 2.00
8 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 1.00

Class: 909 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 7.00
3 Heidi, Tia Senenfelder 6.00
4 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 5.00
5 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 4.00
6 Cuchino Z, Helen Wade 3.00
7 Zehn, Megan Kesler 2.00
8 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 1.00

Class: 910 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addisyn Cobleigh, Cahoots 8.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Ava Engler, Mr. Snuffleupagus 6.00
4 Autumn Farr, Diamond Rio 5.00

Class: 911 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 8.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Autumn Farr, Diamond Rio 6.00
4 Ava Engler, Mr. Snuffleupagus 5.00

Class: 912 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Baum, En Vogue 8.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Eden Wolfe, Highwinds Delightful 6.00
4 Ava Engler, Mr. Snuffleupagus 5.00
5 Stehle Wolfe, On Top Of The World 4.00
6 Addisyn Cobleigh, Cahoots 3.00
7 Autumn Farr, Diamond Rio 2.00

Class: 913 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 10.00
2 Jennifer Carpenter, Bellini 7.00
3 Sophie Franks, Sparkle Latte 6.00
4 Shaela Healy, Tonights Ablaze 5.00
5 Helena Ogburn, Harvard N Yale 4.00
6 Gracyn Williams, #Hollywood 3.00
7 Megan Kesler, Zehn 2.00
8 Sydnie Suarez, Little Miss Extra 1.00

Class: 914 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 10.00
2 Abigail Potash, Diamond Rio 7.00
3 Makena Lukasik, Kilcandra Velvet 6.00
4 Sophie Franks, Sparkle Latte 5.00
5 Megan Kesler, Zehn 4.00
6 Helena Ogburn, Harvard N Yale 3.00
7 Nora Wade, Authentic 2.00
8 Shaela Healy, Tonights Ablaze 1.00

Class: 915 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 10.00
2 Megan Kesler, Zehn 7.00
3 Makena Lukasik, Kilcandra Velvet 6.00
4 Adler Cutright, Commodore 5.00
5 Helena Ogburn, Harvard N Yale 4.00
6 Sophie Franks, Sparkle Latte 3.00
7 Megan Petty, Copelan Clyde 2.00
8 Abigail Potash, Diamond Rio 1.00

Class: 916 - Crossrails    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stehle Wolfe, On Top Of The World 10.00
2 Tanner Hedrick, Blue Eyed Bandit 7.00
3 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 6.00
4 Amelia Saling, Primo 5.00
5 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 4.00
6 James de Hechavarria, Macho Man 3.00
7 Mila Cutler, Southern Sky 2.00
8 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 1.00

Class: 917 - Crossrails    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stehle Wolfe, On Top Of The World 10.00
2 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 7.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00
4 Adison Smith, Whiskey 5.00
5 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 4.00
6 Amelia Saling, Primo 3.00
7 Madison Stevens, Goldwin 2.00
8 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 1.00

Class: 918 - Crossrails    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 10.00
2 Estella Maynard, Something Sweet 7.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00
4 Kristen Burg, News Flash 5.00
5 Stehle Wolfe, On Top Of The World 4.00
6 James de Hechavarria, Macho Man 3.00
7 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 2.00
8 Helen Wade, Cuchino Z 1.00

Class: 919 - Crossrails    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanner Hedrick, Blue Eyed Bandit 10.00
2 Stehle Wolfe, On Top Of The World 7.00
3 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 6.00
4 Julie Baum, En Vogue 5.00
5 Helen Wade, Cuchino Z 4.00
6 Kristen Burg, News Flash 3.00
7 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 2.00
8 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 1.00

Class: 920 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Lindsey, Brownland's P'zazz 10.00
2 Amelia Saling, Primo 7.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00
4 James de Hechavarria, Macho Man 5.00
5 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 4.00
6 Tanner Hedrick, Blue Eyed Bandit 3.00
7 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 2.00
8 Eden Wolfe, Highwinds Delightful 1.00

Class: 921 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Barnes, E.O. Plush Toy 10.00
2 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 7.00
3 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 6.00
4 Ella de Hechavarria, Mighty Mouse 5.00
5 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 4.00
6 Maria Badalamenti, Distinctive Charm 3.00
7 Ava Brockett, Just George 2.00
8 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 1.00

Class: 922 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Barnes, E.O. Plush Toy 10.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 7.00
3 Ella de Hechavarria, Mighty Mouse 6.00
4 Lucy Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 5.00
5 Braelyn Floyd, Brookside Fandance 4.00
6 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 3.00
7 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 2.00
8 Tao Chang, Told You So! 1.00

Class: 923 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aislynn Jones, Cha Cha Cha 10.00
2 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 7.00
3 Maria Badalamenti, Distinctive Charm 6.00
4 Lucy Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 5.00
5 Ella de Hechavarria, Mighty Mouse 4.00
6 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 3.00
7 Ava Brockett, Just George 2.00
8 Victoria Warembourg, Cascada 1.00

Class: 924 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aislynn Jones, Cha Cha Cha 10.00
2 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 7.00
3 Maria Badalamenti, Distinctive Charm 6.00
4 Lucy Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 5.00
5 Ella de Hechavarria, Mighty Mouse 4.00
6 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 3.00
7 Ivy Lang, Prince Caspian 2.00
8 Ava Brockett, Just George 1.00

Class: 925 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aislynn Jones, Cha Cha Cha 10.00
2 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 7.00
3 Kendall Barnes, E.O. Plush Toy 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 5.00
5 Ella de Hechavarria, Mighty Mouse 4.00
6 Lucy Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 3.00
7 Braelyn Floyd, Brookside Fandance 2.00
8 Maria Badalamenti, Distinctive Charm 1.00

Class: 926 - $500 Short Stirrup/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter
2 Authentic, Nora Wade
3 Goldwin, Avery Withrow
4 Brownland's P'zazz, Addison Lindsey
5 Copelan Clyde, Megan Petty
6 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik
7 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks
8 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar
9 Cahoots, Addisyn Cobleigh
10 Harvard N Yale, Helena Ogburn
11 Dapple Me Grey, Ava Engler
12 Storytime, Penelope Rabidoux

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks
1 Ella Enchanted, EMILEE VANDERCAR
1 Snuggles, Remington Haines
1 Loughan Glen, Vivian Montgomery

Provided by OrgPro


Top