World Equestrian Ocala Winter Spectacular #6

World Equestrian Center Ocala

February 10 - 14, 2021


Class: 2 - $500 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 3 - $500 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 4 - $500 High Performance Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 5 - $500 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 0.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 13 - $600 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 8.00
2 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Emilia, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 4.00

Class: 14 - $600 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Emilia, Lauren Schone 4.00

Class: 15 - $600 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Emilia, Lauren Schone 7.00
3 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 16 - $600 Green 3'9"/High Performance Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Emilia, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 8.00
2 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Emilia, Lauren Schone 5.00

Class: 23 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
2 Like Always, Linda Crothers 7.00
3 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 6.00
4 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 5.00
5 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 Music Man, Grace Long 3.00
7 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 2.00
8 Biloxi, Linda Crothers 1.00

Class: 24 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
2 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 6.00
4 Music Man, Grace Long 5.00
5 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 4.00
6 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 3.00
7 Biloxi, Linda Crothers 2.00
8 Like Always, Linda Crothers 1.00

Class: 25 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Linda Crothers 8.00
2 Music Man, Grace Long 7.00
3 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 6.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 5.00
5 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 4.00
6 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 3.00

Class: 26 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 8.00
2 Music Man, Grace Long 7.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 6.00
4 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 5.00
5 Like Always, Linda Crothers 4.00
6 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 3.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Linda Crothers 8.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
3 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 Biloxi, Linda Crothers 5.00
5 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 4.00
6 Music Man, Grace Long 3.00
7 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 2.00
8 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto 1.00

Class: 28 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lima Z, Megan Young 10.00
2 Denmark, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Suede, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Quidi, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 Reason to Smile, Will Baker 4.00
6 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 2.00
8 Halifax, Christie Saunders 1.00
9 Fortuna, Rebecca St. Onge 0.00
10 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 29 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Jascarillo, Vick Russell 7.00
3 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Quidi, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 Suede, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 2.00
8 Esh Corofino's Legacy, Patrick Miller 1.00
9 Fortuna, Rebecca St. Onge 0.00
10 Halifax, Christie Saunders 0.00

Class: 30 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Lima Z, Megan Young 7.00
3 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Suede, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 Quidi, Lauren Schone 2.00
8 Watch Me, Grace Long 1.00

Class: 31 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lima Z, Megan Young 10.00
2 Suede, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Denmark, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Halifax, Christie Saunders 5.00
5 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 Jascarillo, Vick Russell 3.00
7 Quidi, Lauren Schone 2.00
8 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 32 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 Reason to Smile, Will Baker 6.00
4 Halifax, Christie Saunders 5.00
5 Fortuna, Rebecca St. Onge 4.00
6 Watch Me, Grace Long 3.00
7 Jascarillo, Vick Russell 2.00
8 Denmark, Morgan Ward 1.00

Class: 33 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 7.00
3 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 odyssey, Lynne Skaryak 5.00
5 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 4.00
6 MTM Dixon, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 2.00
8 Santiago, Ashley March 1.00
9 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 0.00
10 Mr. President, Sophia Vella 0.00

Class: 34 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Hands Up, Linda Crothers 7.00
3 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 6.00
5 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 3.00
7 odyssey, Lynne Skaryak 2.00
8 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 1.00
9 HP Cosmopolitan, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
10 Catamount, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 35 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Dixon, Jennifer Miller 10.00
2 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 7.00
3 Mr. President, Sophia Vella 6.00
4 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 4.00
7 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 1.00
9 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 0.00
10 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 0.00

Class: 36 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 10.00
2 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 7.00
3 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Mr. President, Sophia Vella 5.00
5 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00
9 Hands Up, Linda Crothers 0.00
10 Tyrian, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 37 - $150 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 6.00
4 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Tyrian, Shane Powell 3.00
7 Rohan, Shane Powell 2.00
8 Santiago, Ashley March 1.00

Class: 38 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Levland, Christina Fisher 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 Cypress, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 3.00
7 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 Condor, Wyette Felton 1.00

Class: 39 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 More Optimistic, Claudia Billups 3.00
7 Levland, Christina Fisher 2.00
8 Condor, Wyette Felton 1.00

Class: 40 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Steller, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Fromas, Matt Martin 5.00
5 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 Mackinac SCF, Summer K. Hill 3.00
7 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 2.00
9 Hollywood, Karen Cudmore 0.00
10 Envol De Riverland, Rowan Willis 0.00

Class: 41 - $400 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Steller, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Fromas, Matt Martin 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Mackinac SCF, Summer K. Hill 4.00
7 Hollywood, Karen Cudmore 2.00
8 Everything is Gucci, Vick Russell 1.00
9 Envol De Riverland, Rowan Willis 0.00
10 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00

Class: 42 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 Everything is Gucci, Vick Russell 7.00
3 Envol De Riverland, Rowan Willis 6.00

Class: 43 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 10.00
2 Amar, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Prototype, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Fromas, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
8 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 1.00

Class: 44 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keebler, Karin Martin 10.00
2 Amar, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Fromas, Matt Martin 6.00
4 Prototype, Matt Martin 5.00
5 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 2.00
8 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 1.00

Class: 45 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
1 Cent 15, Dominic Gibbs 10.00
2 Point Blank, Kate Conover 7.00
2 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 7.00
3 Rochambeau, Naomi Gillen 6.00
3 Monique, Christina Kelly 6.00
4 Ruby Tuesday, Hunter Holloway 5.00
4 Prince Harry, Shane Powell 5.00
5 Contelido, Isabella David 4.00
5 Jimmy Buffett, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 Clover, CATALINA PERALTA 3.00
6 Highlighter, Jennifer Jones 3.00
7 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 2.00
7 Prototype, Matt Martin 2.00
8 Quinito, Abigail Arnold 1.00
8 Dicaprio 3, Alexandra Ryden 1.00

Class: 46 - $350 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
1 Cent 15, Dominic Gibbs 10.00
2 Monique, Christina Kelly 7.00
2 Point Blank, Kate Conover 7.00
3 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 6.00
3 Clover, CATALINA PERALTA 6.00
4 Abudabi, Kostadin Kalanov 5.00
4 Lennox, Grant Pennington 5.00
5 Hopscotch, Kate Mills 4.00
5 Gambur, Rebecca Gibson 4.00
6 Embrace, Kristen Cox 3.00
6 More Optimistic, Claudia Billups 3.00
7 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 2.00
7 Amaro Z, Will Baker 2.00
8 Jimmy Buffett, Caroline Searcy 1.00
8 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 1.00

Class: 47 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amar, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Abudabi, Kostadin Kalanov 7.00
3 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 6.00
4 Fromas, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Hidden Creek's Valiant, Rebecca Gibson 4.00
6 Mr. Big, Rebecca St. Onge 3.00

Class: 48 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Van Gogh, Miranda Lekacos 6.00

Class: 49 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Van Gogh, Miranda Lekacos 7.00
3 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 6.00

Class: 50 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Miranda Lekacos 8.00
2 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 6.00

Class: 51 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Van Gogh, Miranda Lekacos 7.00
3 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 6.00

Class: 52 - Young Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Van Gogh, Miranda Lekacos 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00

Class: 53 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slate, Abby Strohmeyer 8.00
2 Willy Wonka, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00

Class: 54 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willy Wonka, Jeannie M. Savegnago 8.00
2 Slate, Abby Strohmeyer 7.00

Class: 55 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Slate, Abby Strohmeyer 7.00

Class: 56 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Slate, Abby Strohmeyer 7.00

Class: 58 - Young Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Excuse Me, Tommi A. Clark 8.00
2 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Expertise, Tommi A. Clark 6.00

Class: 59 - Young Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Excuse Me, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Expertise, Tommi A. Clark 6.00

Class: 60 - Young Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Expertise, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Excuse Me, Tommi A. Clark 6.00

Class: 61 - Young Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Expertise, Tommi A. Clark 7.00

Class: 62 - Young Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Expertise, Tommi A. Clark 8.00
2 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Excuse Me, Tommi A. Clark 6.00

Class: 80 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 6.00
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 4.00
6 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 3.00
7 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 2.00
8 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 1.00

Class: 81 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 (1st round     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 4.00
6 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 3.00
7 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 2.00
8 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 1.00

Class: 82 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 2.00
8 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 1.00

Class: 83 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 5.00
5 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 4.00
6 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 2.00
8 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 1.00

Class: 84 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 5.00
5 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 4.00
6 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 3.00

Class: 85 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Kristiina Claffee 8.00
2 Guru, Kristiina Claffee 7.00
3 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00

Class: 86 - $400 Amateur Owner 3'6" 36+ (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Kristiina Claffee 8.00
2 Guru, Kristiina Claffee 7.00
3 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00

Class: 87 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Kristiina Claffee 8.00
2 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 7.00

Class: 88 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Kristiina Claffee 8.00
2 Guru, Kristiina Claffee 7.00
3 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00

Class: 89 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Kristiina Claffee 8.00
2 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz 7.00
3 Guru, Kristiina Claffee 6.00

Class: 90 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 10.00
2 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 5.00
5 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 4.00
6 Dolita, Shannon Jones 3.00
7 Likely, Bethany Proch 2.00
8 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 1.00
9 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 0.00
10 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st round    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 10.00
2 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 5.00
5 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 4.00
6 Dolita, Shannon Jones 3.00
7 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 2.00
8 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher 1.00
9 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
10 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 0.00

Class: 92 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 10.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 6.00
4 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 5.00
5 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Dolita, Shannon Jones 3.00
7 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 2.00
8 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 1.00

Class: 93 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 10.00
2 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 5.00
5 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 3.00
7 Dolita, Shannon Jones 2.00
8 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 10.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 6.00
4 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 5.00
5 Dolita, Shannon Jones 4.00
6 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 3.00
7 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00
8 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 1.00

Class: 95 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 8.00
2 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 7.00
3 Hrf Applause, Katherine S. Paul 6.00
4 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 5.00

Class: 96 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ (1st round Cl    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 8.00
2 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 7.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 6.00
4 Hrf Applause, Katherine S. Paul 5.00

Class: 97 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 8.00
2 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 7.00
3 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 6.00
4 Hrf Applause, Katherine S. Paul 5.00

Class: 98 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 8.00
2 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 7.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 6.00
4 Hrf Applause, Katherine S. Paul 5.00

Class: 99 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey 8.00
2 Hrf Applause, Katherine S. Paul 7.00
3 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 6.00
4 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 5.00

Class: 105 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 10.00
2 Salvatore, Baylee Mckeever 7.00
3 Boldly Stated, Eva Fisherman 6.00
4 For Asgard, Luke Jensen 5.00
5 Jones, Riley Hogan 4.00
6 H Zambaccio, CATALINA PERALTA 3.00
7 Charisma, Natalie Jayne 2.00
8 Dreamland, Addison Reed 1.00

Class: 106 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 (1st round Classic    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charisma, Natalie Jayne 10.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Canny Windsor Z, Alex Alston 6.00
4 For Asgard, Luke Jensen 5.00
5 Niemerald, Gabrielle Sousa 4.00
6 Dreamland, Addison Reed 3.00
7 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 2.00
8 Love Sun, Reynolds Cole 1.00

Class: 107 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 10.00
2 Charisma, Natalie Jayne 7.00
3 For Asgard, Luke Jensen 6.00
4 H Zambaccio, CATALINA PERALTA 5.00
5 Dreamland, Addison Reed 4.00
6 Quimby, Grace Debney 3.00
7 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 2.00
8 Jones, Riley Hogan 1.00

Class: 109 - $150 Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 10.00
2 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 7.00
3 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 6.00
4 Niemerald, Gabrielle Sousa 5.00
5 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 4.00
6 Fuerst Aphrodites R, Dakota Banks 3.00
7 Love Sun, Reynolds Cole 2.00
8 Dreamland, Addison Reed 1.00

Class: 110 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 15 and under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Zayna Rizvi 10.00
2 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 7.00
3 Gossip SA, Amira Kettaneh 6.00
4 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 5.00
5 Jamaica, Cody Rego 4.00
6 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 3.00
7 Opening Bell, Isabella Griffin 2.00
8 Arlon Killy Pj, Lilly Mack 1.00
9 Firelight, Isabelle Ehman 0.00

Class: 111 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 15/U (1st round C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip SA, Amira Kettaneh 10.00
2 Finnick, Zayna Rizvi 7.00
4 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 5.00
5 Jamaica, Cody Rego 4.00
6 NorthShore, Isabella Bertozzi 3.00
7 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Arlon Killy Pj, Lilly Mack 1.00
9 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 112 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 15 and under    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 Finnick, Zayna Rizvi 7.00
3 Jamaica, Cody Rego 6.00
5 Opening Bell, Isabella Griffin 4.00
6 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 3.00
7 Utrillo Du Soleil, Reese Merna 2.00
8 Gossip SA, Amira Kettaneh 1.00

Class: 114 - $150 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 15/U U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Opening Bell, Isabella Griffin 6.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 5.00
5 Gossip SA, Amira Kettaneh 4.00
6 Utrillo Du Soleil, Reese Merna 3.00
7 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 2.00
8 Firelight, Isabelle Ehman 1.00

Class: 120 - $600 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U(1st round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 8.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 MTM Fashion 6.00
4 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 5.00
5 Golden Humphrey, Maggie Wren 4.00
6 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 3.00
7 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 2.00
8 Benchmark, Madeline Rubin 1.00

Class: 122 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Fashion 8.00
2 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 7.00
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 6.00
4 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 5.00
5 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Golden Humphrey, Maggie Wren 3.00

Class: 123 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 8.00
2 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 7.00
3 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 5.00
5 MTM Fashion 4.00
6 Golden Humphrey, Maggie Wren 3.00
7 Benchmark, Madeline Rubin 2.00

Class: 124 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 8.00
2 Benchmark, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 6.00
4 Golden Humphrey, Maggie Wren 5.00
5 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 4.00
6 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 3.00

Class: 125 - $600 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 (1st round Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 10.00
2 Encore B, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Ionos, Reagan Royalty 6.00
4 Romeo Dell Issandro, Jessica Umberger 5.00
5 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 4.00
6 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 3.00
7 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 2.00
8 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 1.00

Class: 127 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 10.00
2 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 7.00
3 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 6.00
4 Dollar, Kyle Winters 5.00
5 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 4.00
6 Encore B, Chloe Shea 3.00
7 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 2.00
8 Ionos, Reagan Royalty 1.00

Class: 128 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 10.00
2 Encore B, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 6.00
4 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 5.00
5 Ionos, Reagan Royalty 4.00
6 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 3.00
7 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 2.00
8 Please Watch Me, Julianna D'Alto 1.00

Class: 129 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea 10.00
2 Ionos, Reagan Royalty 7.00
3 Nykaenen, Averey-May Pritchard 6.00
4 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 5.00
5 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 4.00
6 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 3.00
7 Coriander Ff, Callahan McPherson 2.00
8 Please Watch Me, Julianna D'Alto 1.00

Class: 149 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Goldwin, Addison Ragsdale 5.00
5 Starbound, Abbeygale Hamilton 4.00
6 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00

Class: 150 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Tadpole, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Goldwin, Addison Ragsdale 5.00

Class: 151 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter (1st round     Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Tadpole, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Goldwin, Addison Ragsdale 4.00
6 Starbound, Abbeygale Hamilton 3.00

Class: 152 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Starbound, Abbeygale Hamilton 6.00
4 Goldwin, Addison Ragsdale 5.00
5 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 4.00
6 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 3.00

Class: 153 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Goldwin, Addison Ragsdale 5.00
5 Starbound, Abbeygale Hamilton 4.00
6 Tadpole, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00

Class: 154 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbound, Abbeygale Hamilton 8.00
2 Tadpole, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Goldwin, Addison Ragsdale 4.00
6 Golden Rule, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00

Class: 161 - Large Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Carter, Julia Coggin 7.00
3 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 6.00
4 Kingsman, Linen Owens 5.00
5 Stormy Night, Olivia Leicht 4.00
6 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 3.00

Class: 162 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Carter, Julia Coggin 7.00
3 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 6.00
4 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 5.00
5 Stormy Night, Olivia Leicht 4.00

Class: 163 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsman, Linen Owens 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Carter, Julia Coggin 6.00
4 Stormy Night, Olivia Leicht 5.00
5 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 4.00
6 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 3.00

Class: 164 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Kingsman, Linen Owens 7.00
3 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 6.00
4 Carter, Julia Coggin 5.00
5 Stormy Night, Olivia Leicht 4.00
6 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 3.00

Class: 165 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Kingsman, Linen Owens 7.00
3 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 6.00
4 Carter, Julia Coggin 5.00
5 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 4.00
6 Stormy Night, Olivia Leicht 3.00

Class: 166 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsman, Linen Owens 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Carter, Julia Coggin 6.00
4 Stormy Night, Olivia Leicht 5.00
5 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 4.00
6 No Boys Allowed, Mary Katheri Ragsdale 3.00

Class: 169 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 4.00
2 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 3.50
3 DF Crush, Sienna Rossano 3.00
4 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 2.50
5 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 2.00

Class: 170 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 7.00
3 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 6.00
4 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 DF Crush, Sienna Rossano 4.00

Class: 171 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 7.00
3 DF Crush, Sienna Rossano 6.00
4 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 5.00

Class: 172 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 7.00
3 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 6.00
4 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 5.00

Class: 173 - $300 Small Handy Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 8.00
2 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 5.00

Class: 174 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 7.00
3 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 5.00

Class: 175 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
2 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 3.50
3 Goldrush, Evana Somareddy 3.00
4 Read All Over, Kate Laborde 2.50
5 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 2.00

Class: 176 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Doodle Bug, Payton Blackwell 8.00
2 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Read All Over, Kate Laborde 6.00
4 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 5.00
5 Monopoly, Vivienne Noel 4.00
6 Goldrush, Evana Somareddy 3.00
7 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 2.00

Class: 177 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 8.00
2 Monopoly, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Read All Over, Kate Laborde 6.00
4 Goldrush, Evana Somareddy 5.00
5 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 4.00
6 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 3.00
7 Woodlands Doodle Bug, Payton Blackwell 2.00

Class: 178 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Doodle Bug, Payton Blackwell 8.00
2 Read All Over, Kate Laborde 7.00
3 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 6.00
4 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 Goldrush, Evana Somareddy 4.00
6 Monopoly, Vivienne Noel 3.00
7 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 2.00

Class: 179 - $300 Medium Handy Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 Monopoly, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Read All Over, Kate Laborde 6.00
4 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Woodlands Doodle Bug, Payton Blackwell 3.00
7 Goldrush, Evana Somareddy 2.00

Class: 180 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 8.00
2 Woodlands Doodle Bug, Payton Blackwell 7.00
3 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale 6.00
4 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 Read All Over, Kate Laborde 4.00
6 Goldrush, Evana Somareddy 3.00

Class: 181 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Lauren Gee 4.00
2 Neverland, Chloe Shea 3.50
3 Envy, Caroline Mirts 3.00
4 Peridot, Ellie Niven 2.50
5 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 2.00
6 Hidden Springs Armani, Avery Craven 1.50
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00
8 Monroyale, Madison Mays 0.50

Class: 182 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Peridot, Ellie Niven 7.00
3 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Monroyale, Madison Mays 5.00
5 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 4.00
6 Neverland, Chloe Shea 3.00
7 Hidden Springs Armani, Avery Craven 2.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00

Class: 183 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Peridot, Ellie Niven 6.00
4 Monroyale, Madison Mays 5.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00
6 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 3.00
7 Envy, Caroline Mirts 2.00
8 Hidden Springs Armani, Avery Craven 1.00

Class: 184 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Envy, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Hidden Springs Armani, Avery Craven 4.00
6 Monroyale, Madison Mays 3.00
7 Neverland, Chloe Shea 2.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00

Class: 185 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Envy, Caroline Mirts 5.00
5 Monroyale, Madison Mays 4.00
6 Peridot, Ellie Niven 3.00
7 Hidden Springs Armani, Avery Craven 2.00
8 Neverland, Chloe Shea 1.00

Class: 186 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Envy, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Peridot, Ellie Niven 6.00
4 Neverland, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 4.00
6 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 3.00
7 Monroyale, Madison Mays 2.00
8 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 1.00

Class: 200 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 7.00
3 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 6.00
4 Luck Of The Draw, Ella Rainwater 5.00
5 Cantaro, Charlotte Yamashita 4.00
6 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 3.00
7 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 2.00
8 Casino Royal, Ella Collins 1.00

Class: 201 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st round Cla    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 10.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 7.00
3 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 6.00
5 Casino Royal, Ella Collins 4.00
6 Cantaro, Charlotte Yamashita 3.00
7 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 2.00
8 Luck Of The Draw, Ella Rainwater 1.00

Class: 202 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Ella Collins 8.00
2 Cantaro, Charlotte Yamashita 7.00
3 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 6.00
4 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 5.00
6 Luck Of The Draw, Ella Rainwater 3.00
7 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 2.00
8 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 1.00
9 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00

Class: 203 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 8.00
2 Casino Royal, Ella Collins 7.00
3 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 6.00
4 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 5.00
5 Cantaro, Charlotte Yamashita 4.00
6 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 3.00
7 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 2.00
9 Luck Of The Draw, Ella Rainwater 0.00

Class: 204 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney 7.00
3 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Ella Collins 5.00
5 Cantaro, Charlotte Yamashita 4.00
6 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor 3.00
7 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 2.00
8 Luck Of The Draw, Ella Rainwater 1.00

Class: 205 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolors Lucy, Anna Payne 10.00
2 One Love, Sydney Mannon 7.00
3 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 6.00
4 Jordan, Addison Miller 5.00
5 Lyons Creek Ciroc, Alexa Strauss 4.00
6 McDreamy, Kelly Fleming 3.00
7 Bonaire, Eva Smith 2.00
8 Emenem, Laina Grenyer 1.00

Class: 206 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy, Kelly Fleming 10.00
2 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 7.00
3 Bonaire, Eva Smith 6.00
4 Jordan, Addison Miller 5.00
5 Fever Pitch, Caroline Muth 4.00
6 Emenem, Laina Grenyer 3.00
7 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 2.00
8 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 1.00

Class: 207 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 10.00
2 Lyons Creek Ciroc, Alexa Strauss 7.00
3 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 6.00
4 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 5.00
5 Tricolors Lucy, Anna Payne 4.00
6 McDreamy, Kelly Fleming 3.00
7 Bonaire, Eva Smith 2.00
8 Jordan, Addison Miller 1.00
9 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
10 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 0.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy, Kelly Fleming 10.00
2 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 7.00
3 Macklemore, Anika Goyal 6.00
4 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 5.00
5 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 4.00
6 Jordan, Addison Miller 3.00
7 Lyons Creek Ciroc, Alexa Strauss 2.00
8 Atlantic, Reagan Ross 1.00
9 Emenem, Laina Grenyer 0.00
10 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 0.00

Class: 209 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 10.00
2 Meant To Be, Ava Norton 7.00
3 Jordan, Addison Miller 6.00
4 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 5.00
5 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 4.00
6 Atlantic, Reagan Ross 3.00
7 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 2.00
8 Lyons Creek Ciroc, Alexa Strauss 1.00

Class: 210 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 10.00
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Finley Morgan 6.00
4 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 5.00
5 Oompa Loompa, Lucca Rossano 4.00
6 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 3.00
7 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 2.00
8 Farnley Isadorable, Keirah Kennedy 1.00

Class: 211 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' (1st round    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 10.00
2 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 6.00
4 Oompa Loompa, Lucca Rossano 5.00
5 Mccool, Payton Kite 4.00
6 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 3.00
7 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Finley Morgan 2.00
8 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 1.00

Class: 212 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 7.00
3 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Finley Morgan 6.00
4 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 4.00
6 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 3.00
7 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 2.00
8 Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt 1.00

Class: 213 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Finley Morgan 6.00
4 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 5.00
5 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 4.00
6 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 3.00
7 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 2.00
8 Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt 1.00

Class: 214 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan 10.00
2 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Finley Morgan 7.00
3 Farnley Isadorable, Keirah Kennedy 6.00
4 Mccool, Payton Kite 5.00
5 Oompa Loompa, Lucca Rossano 4.00
6 Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt 3.00
7 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 2.00
8 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall 1.00

Class: 215 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafayette Park, Evana Somareddy 8.00
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Living Large, Rachel Losch 5.00
5 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 4.00

Class: 216 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6" (1st roun    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
2 Living Large, Rachel Losch 7.00
3 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 5.00
5 Lafayette Park, Evana Somareddy 4.00

Class: 217 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafayette Park, Evana Somareddy 8.00
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Living Large, Rachel Losch 5.00
5 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 4.00

Class: 218 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Living Large, Rachel Losch 8.00
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 5.00
5 Lafayette Park, Evana Somareddy 4.00

Class: 219 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein 8.00
2 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 7.00
3 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 6.00
4 Living Large, Rachel Losch 5.00

Class: 220 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Lilly G. French 10.00
2 Mr. President, Sophia Vella 7.00
3 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 6.00
4 Fromas, Eva Bernstein 5.00
5 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 4.00
6 Quasar, Joshua Graves 3.00
7 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 2.00
8 Idol, Ayden Ginder 1.00
9 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00
10 Trek, Sara frey 0.00

Class: 221 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st round Class    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fromas, Eva Bernstein 10.00
2 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 7.00
3 Quasar, Joshua Graves 6.00
4 Winterfell, Lilly G. French 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
7 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 2.00
8 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 1.00
9 Roma, Emily Rhodes 0.00
10 Trek, Sara frey 0.00

Class: 222 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 10.00
2 Winterfell, Lilly G. French 7.00
3 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 6.00
4 Quasar, Joshua Graves 5.00
5 Trek, Sara frey 4.00
6 Sandrimo, Allyson Baros-Kabler 3.00
7 Fromas, Eva Bernstein 2.00
8 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 1.00

Class: 223 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fromas, Eva Bernstein 10.00
2 Winterfell, Lilly G. French 7.00
3 Easton, Elizabeth Chenelle 6.00
4 Rohan, Courtney Murphy 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Quantum Dragonfly, Jenna Farber 3.00
7 Roma, Emily Rhodes 2.00
8 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 1.00

Class: 224 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Lilly G. French 10.00
2 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 7.00
3 Sparticus, Elizabeth Ragsdale 6.00
4 Tyrian, Sophia Deel 5.00
5 Quasar, Joshua Graves 4.00
6 Idol, Ayden Ginder 3.00
7 Dunderbach, Jordan Spinelli 2.00
8 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 225 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Rio, Shannon Campion 8.00
2 Veni Vidi Vici, Maria Anello 7.00
3 HP Cosmopolitan, Larissa K. Hufnagel 6.00
4 Vicarious, Meghan Bear 5.00
5 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 4.00
6 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 3.00
7 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 2.00
8 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 1.00

Class: 226 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (1st round Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veni Vidi Vici, Maria Anello 8.00
2 Vicarious, Meghan Bear 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 5.00
5 Diamond Rio, Shannon Campion 4.00
6 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 3.00
7 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 2.00
8 HP Cosmopolitan, Larissa K. Hufnagel 1.00

Class: 227 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicarious, Meghan Bear 8.00
2 Diamond Rio, Shannon Campion 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 5.00
5 Veni Vidi Vici, Maria Anello 4.00
6 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 3.00
7 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 2.00
8 HP Cosmopolitan, Larissa K. Hufnagel 1.00
9 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 0.00

Class: 228 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veni Vidi Vici, Maria Anello 8.00
2 HP Cosmopolitan, Larissa K. Hufnagel 7.00
3 Diamond Rio, Shannon Campion 6.00
4 Vicarious, Meghan Bear 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00
6 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 3.00
7 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 2.00
8 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 1.00
9 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 0.00

Class: 229 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 8.00
2 Vicarious, Meghan Bear 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 HP Cosmopolitan, Larissa K. Hufnagel 5.00
5 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 4.00
6 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 3.00
7 Diamond Rio, Shannon Campion 2.00
8 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 1.00

Class: 230 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Sara Steady 8.00
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 4.00
6 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 3.00
7 Akadian, Eric Lamon 2.00
8 Kudos, Katherine S. Paul 1.00

Class: 231 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ (1st round Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 8.00
2 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 7.00
3 Skywalker, Sara Steady 6.00
4 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 4.00
6 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 3.00
7 Kudos, Katherine S. Paul 2.00
8 Street Smart, Diane Monroe 1.00

Class: 232 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 7.00
3 Street Smart, Diane Monroe 6.00
4 Kudos, Katherine S. Paul 5.00
5 Skywalker, Sara Steady 4.00
6 Beyond The Blue, Tricia Conahan 3.00
7 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 2.00
8 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 1.00
9 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 0.00
10 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00

Class: 233 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 7.00
3 Skywalker, Sara Steady 6.00
4 Street Smart, Diane Monroe 5.00
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 4.00
6 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 3.00
7 Beyond The Blue, Tricia Conahan 2.00
8 Kudos, Katherine S. Paul 1.00
9 Heartfelt, Maureen Wurzel 0.00
10 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 0.00

Class: 234 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 8.00
2 Street Smart, Diane Monroe 7.00
3 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 6.00
4 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 5.00
5 Kudos, Katherine S. Paul 4.00
6 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 3.00
7 Skywalker, Sara Steady 2.00
8 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 1.00

Class: 235 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 8.00
2 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 7.00

Class: 236 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 8.00
2 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 7.00

Class: 237 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Avery Ella Moore 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 6.00
4 Luck Of The Draw, Ella Rainwater 5.00

Class: 238 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 7.00
3 Top Notch, Avery Ella Moore 6.00

Class: 239 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Avery Ella Moore 8.00
2 Luck Of The Draw, Ella Rainwater 7.00
3 Kyrie, Kat Donnelly 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 8.00
2 My Everything, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Curuba, Amy Nolan 6.00
4 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 4.00
6 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 3.00
7 Constellation, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 7.00
3 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Constellation, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 4.00
6 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Curuba, Amy Nolan 2.00
8 Hrf Applause, Katherine S. Paul 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 7.00
3 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 My Everything, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Hrf Applause, Katherine S. Paul 2.00
8 Esh Corofino's Legacy, Patrick Miller 1.00
9 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
10 Curuba, Amy Nolan 0.00

Class: 248 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 10.00
2 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 7.00
3 Curuba, Amy Nolan 6.00
4 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Constellation, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Biloxi, Linda Crothers 1.00
9 Hrf Applause, Katherine S. Paul 0.00
10 Esh Corofino's Legacy, Patrick Miller 0.00

Class: 249 - WEC Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 8.00
2 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Curuba, Amy Nolan 6.00
4 Hrf Applause, Katherine S. Paul 5.00
5 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 4.00
6 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 3.00
7 My Everything, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Mtm Good To Know, Madeline Reich 1.00

Class: 250 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Jill M. Gaffney 8.00
2 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 7.00
3 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 6.00
4 Winslow Park, Ella Cate Cousar 5.00
5 Kenai, Alexis P. Bodo 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 Clover Bay, Olivia petronis 2.00
8 Vitto, Cindi Robbins 1.00
9 Enchanted RW, Kayla Pleva 0.00

Class: 251 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Kenai, Alexis P. Bodo 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Clover Bay, Olivia petronis 5.00
5 Vitto, Cindi Robbins 4.00
6 Winslow Park, Ella Cate Cousar 3.00
7 Enchanted RW, Kayla Pleva 2.00
8 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 1.00
9 FRF Athena, Lynn M. Reed 0.00

Class: 252 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Jill M. Gaffney 8.00
2 Kenai, Alexis P. Bodo 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 5.00
5 Enchanted RW, Kayla Pleva 4.00
6 Mariposa Reina Hh, Makenna Holt 3.00
7 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 2.00
8 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 1.00

Class: 253 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 7.00
3 Kenai, Alexis P. Bodo 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 Mariposa Reina Hh, Makenna Holt 4.00
6 Marquis, Annabelle Langlais 3.00
7 Winslow Park, Ella Cate Cousar 2.00
8 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 1.00

Class: 254 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 8.00
2 Quinn, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 Amore, Jill Hardie 6.00
4 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 5.00
5 Enchanted RW, Kayla Pleva 4.00
6 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 3.00
7 Mariposa Reina Hh, Makenna Holt 2.00
8 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 0.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Quivaro, Grant Seger 5.00
5 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Guilty As Charged, Melissa Duran 3.00
7 Blue Indigo, Susannah Morrell 2.00
8 The Viking King, Blakely Westemeier 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Indigo, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Quinn, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Quivaro, Grant Seger 4.00
6 My Last Tango, Lana McCormick 3.00
7 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 2.00
8 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 0.00

Class: 257 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Count Fleetwood, Heidi Kenny-Berman 6.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 5.00
5 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Nicole Schneider 4.00
6 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 3.00
7 My Last Tango, Lana McCormick 2.00
8 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 10.00
2 Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Count Fleetwood, Heidi Kenny-Berman 6.00
4 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Fantasy Boy, Julia Moskey 4.00
6 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 3.00
7 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Nicole Schneider 2.00
8 Hands Up, Linda Crothers 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 10.00
2 Quinn, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 5.00
5 Goldwin, Addison Ragsdale 4.00
6 Enchanted RW, Kayla Pleva 3.00
7 Count Fleetwood, Heidi Kenny-Berman 2.00
8 My Last Tango, Lana McCormick 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 10.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 0.00
3 Haribo, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Old Fashioned, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 Saturday, Nicole McFadyen 4.00
6 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 3.00
7 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 2.00
8 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Lauren Gee 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keizer Karel, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Commodore, Meredith Huddle 6.00
4 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 5.00
5 Haribo, Sam Berry 4.00
6 HPF Peter pan, Natalia Lutz 3.00
7 Old Fashioned, Eliza Hay 2.00
8 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 0.00

Class: 262 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Haribo, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Commodore, Meredith Huddle 6.00
4 Aluminum Overcast, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe 4.00
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 3.00
7 Stonewall Texas, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Sam Berry 10.00
2 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Ete Indien Kalone, Derek Wolfe 5.00
5 Check Please, Alicia Donahue 4.00
6 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 3.00
7 Aluminum Overcast, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 0.00

Class: 264 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 0.00
3 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 5.00
5 Keizer Karel, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 3.00
7 Commodore, Meredith Huddle 2.00
8 Stonewall Texas, Melanie S. Wright 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brulee, Terry Brown 10.00
2 Gussied Up, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 Hh Chesare, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 6.00
4 Fantome, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Jasper, Brooke Pennell 4.00
6 Cartier, William M. Russell 0.00
7 Revero, Sadie Leon 2.00
8 Fernhill Tiger Con, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasper, Brooke Pennell 10.00
2 Brulee, Terry Brown 7.00
3 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 0.00
4 Revero, Sadie Leon 5.00
5 Hh Chesare, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 4.00
6 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 3.00
7 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 2.00
8 Fernhill Tiger Con, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Budapest, Ashley Greene 10.00
2 Counting Stars, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 Third Day, Jessica J. Borton 6.00
4 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 5.00
5 Cartier, William M. Russell 0.00
6 Fantome, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 0.00
8 Darletti, Angie Calkins 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 Calibogue Cay, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Counting Stars, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Third Day, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 Aliani Car, Tara Mered 4.00
6 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 3.00
7 Lancome, Diana G. Conlon 2.00
8 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gussied Up, Kasey Evans 10.00
2 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Sparticus, Elizabeth Ragsdale 6.00
4 Fantome, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 0.00
6 Ewsz Elvie, Anna Williams 3.00
7 Impeccable, Madeline Reich 2.00
8 Aliani Car, Tara Mered 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
1 Cabernet, Erika Moore 10.00
2 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 7.00
2 Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Cambel, David Q. Beisel 6.00
3 McGraw, Jennifer Cumming 6.00
4 Aluminum Overcast, Richard Rinehart 5.00
4 Santiago, Ashley March 5.00
5 Ikonic GP, William M. Russell 4.00
5 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Sorriso, Sam Berry 3.00
6 Graceland, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 2.00
7 Say So, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 1.00
8 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
1 Step Up, Linda Crothers 10.00
2 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
2 Kingpin, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Sorriso, Sam Berry 6.00
3 Santiago, Ashley March 6.00
4 Sea Fever, Benjamin G. Rosichan 5.00
4 Graceland, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 4.00
5 Cambel, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Chio, Kelsey M. King 3.00
6 Ikonic GP, William M. Russell 3.00
7 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 2.00
7 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 2.00
8 Aluminum Overcast, Richard Rinehart 1.00
8 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
1 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 10.00
2 Santiago, Ashley March 7.00
2 Say So, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Sandrimo, Allyson Baros-Kabler 6.00
3 Dasper, Madeline N. Nuckols 6.00
4 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
4 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 5.00
5 Ikonic GP, William M. Russell 4.00
5 As You Wish, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Richard Rinehart 3.00
6 Makers mark, Lauren Patterson 3.00
7 Cassini's Something Special, Chelsae Keyes 2.00
7 McGraw, Jennifer Cumming 2.00
8 Sorriso, Sam Berry 1.00
8 Easy Living, Katelyn Rezac 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 10.00
1 Romantic, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 7.00
2 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 Northport, Taylor Bloom 6.00
3 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 6.00
4 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
4 Sandrimo, Allyson Baros-Kabler 5.00
5 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
5 Santiago, Ashley March 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Richard Rinehart 3.00
6 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 3.00
7 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 2.00
7 Evermore, Adella Thompson 2.00
8 Makers mark, Lauren Patterson 1.00
8 Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makers mark, Lauren Patterson 10.00
1 Good Mornin, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 7.00
2 Dasper, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Santiago, Ashley March 6.00
3 Ikonic GP, William M. Russell 6.00
4 Just for Kicks, Sophia Vella 5.00
4 Heidi, Claire Jungman 5.00
5 Sparticus, Alexandra Vernon 4.00
5 Cloie, Grant Pennington 4.00
6 Easy Living, Katelyn Rezac 3.00
6 Say So, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Buchanan, Brendan Wise 2.00
7 Samaani, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 Step Up, Linda Crothers 1.00
8 Cabernet, Erika Moore 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dasper, Madeline N. Nuckols 10.00
2 One Love, Shane Powell 7.00
3 Konig Der Loewen, Marquee Cincotta 6.00
4 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 5.00
5 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Cyra Mb 2, Shane Powell 3.00
7 Sir Sandro, CATALINA PERALTA 2.00
8 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Mon, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 6.00
4 One Love, Shane Powell 5.00
5 Roma, Marquee Cincotta 4.00
6 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 3.00
7 Sir Sandro, CATALINA PERALTA 2.00
8 Stripoli, Madeline Reich 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Naomi Gillen 10.00
2 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 The Dutchman, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 3.00
7 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 2.00
8 Jolly Mon, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 7.00
3 Jolly Mon, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 Cyra Mb 2, Shane Powell 5.00
5 Fate, Naomi Gillen 4.00
6 Sampson, Amy Nolan 3.00
7 Dasper, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 10.00
2 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Dasper, Madeline N. Nuckols 5.00
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 4.00
6 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 3.00
7 Fate, Naomi Gillen 2.00
8 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 1.00

Class: 280 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 Gussied Up, Kasey Evans 7.00
4 Lancome, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
6 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 3.00
7 Kloie, Clayton L. Russell 2.00
8 Impeccable, Madeline Reich 1.00

Class: 281 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gussied Up, Kasey Evans 10.00
2 Montana, Terry Brown 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 Cartier, William M. Russell 0.00
6 Lancome, Diana G. Conlon 3.00

Class: 282 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
3 Lancome, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Budapest, Ashley Greene 5.00
5 Gussied Up, Kasey Evans 4.00
7 Cartier, William M. Russell 0.00
8 Kloie, Clayton L. Russell 1.00

Class: 283 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Gussied Up, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 Montana, Terry Brown 4.00
6 Budapest, Ashley Greene 3.00
7 Kloie, Clayton L. Russell 2.00
8 Lancome, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 284 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Gold, Robert P. Stucky 10.00
2 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Lancome, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Gussied Up, Kasey Evans 4.00
6 Montana, Terry Brown 3.00
7 Certified, Eliza Hay 2.00

Class: 310 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 How About That, Kendall Toshie 6.00
4 As You Wish, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 4.00
6 Ask Nicely, Sadie Bash 3.00
7 Budapest, Ashley Greene 2.00
8 Valentino, Grace O'Connell 1.00

Class: 311 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st round c    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 Otis R, Ellie Adams 6.00
4 Third Day, Ella E. Ballard 5.00
5 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 4.00
6 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 3.00
7 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 2.00
8 Valentino, Grace O'Connell 1.00

Class: 312 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 7.00
3 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 5.00
5 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 4.00
6 Braveheart, Rhian Williams 3.00
7 Otis R, Ellie Adams 2.00
8 Budapest, Ashley Greene 1.00

Class: 313 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buttoned Up, Skyler Ward 10.00
2 Frequent Flier, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 6.00
4 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 Formidable Z, Hannah Rowe 4.00
6 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 3.00
7 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 2.00
8 Budapest, Ashley Greene 1.00

Class: 314 - $50 Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 10.00
2 Buttoned Up, Skyler Ward 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Catamount, Gracely Barnett 5.00
5 Certified, Marissa Altman 4.00
6 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 3.00
7 Valentino, Grace O'Connell 2.00
8 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 1.00

Class: 315 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 10.00
3 Baluga, Alessandra Beese 6.00
4 Standing Ovation, Amy Clark 5.00
5 After De Breve, Monica Waters 4.00
6 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 3.00
7 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 2.00
8 Rubies and Pearls, Sarah Randolph 1.00

Class: 316 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st round classi    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 10.00
2 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 7.00
3 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 6.00
4 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 5.00
5 After De Breve, Monica Waters 4.00
6 Fairfax, Elizabeth Hudspeth 3.00
7 Mallow, Amelia Bergeron 2.00
8 Counting Stars, Ashley Stokes 1.00

Class: 317 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 10.00
3 Don't Tell, Kasey Lenz 6.00
4 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 5.00
5 Baluga, Alessandra Beese 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 3.00
7 Chio, Kalina King 2.00
8 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 1.00

Class: 318 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Karen Kogon 10.00
2 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 7.00
3 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 6.00
5 Don't Tell, Kasey Lenz 4.00
6 Vienna, Starr Humphries 3.00
7 Persistence, Denise W. Short 2.00
8 Baluga, Alessandra Beese 1.00

Class: 319 - $50 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 10.00
2 Fairfax, Elizabeth Hudspeth 7.00
3 Westminster, Victoria Coale 6.00
5 Chio, Kalina King 4.00
6 Calvin, Hannah Cox 3.00
7 Fernhill Tiger Con, Evan Heller 2.00
8 Graceland, Whitney Brooks 1.00

Class: 404 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charismatic, Charles C. Casey 10.00
2 Quito van het Panishof, Taylor Ahern 7.00
3 Luminary, Devon Degen 6.00
5 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus 4.00
6 Curuba, Amy Nolan 3.00
7 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 2.00
8 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00
9 MTM Fashion 0.00
10 Skorekeeper, Ava Berman 0.00
11 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 0.00
12 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 405 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 6.00
4 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
5 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 In Favor, Hannah Matts 1.00
9 Steller, David Q. Beisel 0.00
10 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 0.00
11 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 0.00
12 Fairfax, Elizabeth Hudspeth 0.00

Class: 406 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 7.00
3 Cypress, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Any Given Sunday, Aristea Santoro 5.00
5 Levland, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Charisma, Natalie Jayne 3.00
7 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 2.00
8 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 1.00
9 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
10 Iwan, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00
11 Point Blank, Kate Conover 0.00
12 Salvatore, Baylee Mckeever 0.00

Class: 407 - $2500 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Eastside, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 Abby Dabby Doo, Kolbie Watson 5.00
5 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 4.00
6 Oompa Loompa, Lucca Rossano 3.00
7 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 Read All Over, Kate Laborde 1.00
9 Kingsman, Linen Owens 0.00
10 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 0.00
11 Hidden Springs Armani, Avery Craven 0.00
12 Blue Indigo, Susannah Morrell 0.00

Class: 408 - $2500 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 Frequent Flier, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 Grand Flicka, Lotus Chang 5.00
5 So Good, Carleigh Niles 4.00
6 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 3.00
7 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 2.00
8 Gambel, Casey Zuraitis 1.00
9 Zarrageous, Mollie McWhorter 0.00
10 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 0.00
11 Lafayette Park, Evana Somareddy 0.00
12 Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor 0.00

Class: 409 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy, Kelly Fleming
2 Splendid, Riley Gerardo
3 Jordan, Addison Miller
4 A Royal Obsession, Clementine Taylor
5 Casino Royal, Ella Collins
6 Emenem, Laina Grenyer
7 Rochambeau, Kirsten Monmaney
8 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen
9 Cantaro, Charlotte Yamashita
11 Fever Pitch, Caroline Muth
12 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins

Class: 411 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 18-35 (Top 12)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Lilly G. French
2 Quasar, Joshua Graves
3 Discreet, Georgia Keogh
4 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny
6 Roma, Emily Rhodes
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
8 Quantum Dragonfly, Jenna Farber
9 Mr. President, Sophia Vella
10 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen
11 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler
12 Northport, Taylor Bloom

Class: 412 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 36+ (Top 12)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner
3 Veni Vidi Vici, Maria Anello
4 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter
5 Vicarious, Meghan Bear
6 Amuzing, Jill Hardie
7 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin
8 HP Cosmopolitan, Larissa K. Hufnagel
9 Street Smart, Diane Monroe
10 Diamond Rio, Shannon Campion
11 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen
12 Beyond The Blue, Tricia Conahan

Class: 414 - $2000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" (Top 12)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea
2 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren
3 MTM Fashion
4 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt
5 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
6 Quoted, Caroline Mirts
7 Closing Time, Elle Nutting
8 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon
9 Golden Humphrey, Maggie Wren
10 Kingsbury, Ava Berman
11 Ionos, Reagan Royalty
12 Romeo Dell Issandro, Jessica Umberger

Class: 416 - $3000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton
2 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan
3 Niemerald, Gabrielle Sousa
4 Dreamland, Addison Reed
5 H Zambaccio, CATALINA PERALTA
6 Shakiro, Kenner Scalamandre
7 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter
8 Opening Bell, Isabella Griffin
9 Love Sun, Reynolds Cole
10 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi
11 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein

Class: 418 - $1500 Pony Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell
2 Eastside, Lauren Gee
3 Peridot, Ellie Niven
4 Monroyale, Madison Mays
5 Goldrush, Evana Somareddy
6 Falling Moon Celebration, Addison Ragsdale
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke
8 Read All Over, Kate Laborde
9 Monopoly, Vivienne Noel
10 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel
11 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar
12 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Meegan Galloway

Class: 421 - $1000 Green Pony Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch
3 Carter, Julia Coggin
4 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb
5 Kingsman, Linen Owens
6 Stormy Night, Olivia Leicht
7 Starbound, Abbeygale Hamilton

Class: 424 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins
3 Living Large, Rachel Losch
4 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Finley Morgan
5 Clovercroft Picture This, Elizabeth Klein
6 Toblerone, Esme Mulligan
7 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish
8 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar
9 Oompa Loompa, Lucca Rossano
10 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds
11 Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt

Class: 426 - $1200 Intermediate Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart
3 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack
4 Fairfax, Elizabeth Hudspeth
5 Mallow, Amelia Bergeron
6 Third Day, Ella E. Ballard
7 Fernhill Tiger Con, Evan Heller
8 Breathless, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg
9 Counting Stars, Ashley Stokes
10 Hang On Sloopy, Melissa Weir
11 Baluga, Alessandra Beese
12 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL)

Class: 428 - $2000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3" (Top 12)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere
2 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor
3 Party Favour, Adarth Hastey
4 Balou Label, Molly Braswell
5 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel
6 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff
7 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy
8 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
9 Dolita, Shannon Jones
10 More Than Words, Christina Fisher
11 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee
12 Everything is Gucci, Christina Fisher

Class: 429 - $3000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
3 Snowed In, Kristiina Claffee
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour
5 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
6 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz
7 Royal Crown, Taylor Horace
8 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher
9 Guru, Kristiina Claffee

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blakely Westemeier, The Viking King 8.00
2 Ryan Haselden, Storytime 7.00
3 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 6.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 8.00
2 Ryan Haselden, Storytime 7.00
3 Blakely Westemeier, The Viking King 6.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blakely Westemeier, The Viking King 8.00
2 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 7.00
3 Ryan Haselden, Storytime 6.00
4 Greta Ramsey, Cobweb 5.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wren, Golden Humphrey 10.00
2 Ella Collins, Casino Royal 7.00
3 Sadie Bash, Ask Nicely 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 5.00
5 Ella Rainwater, Luck Of The Draw 4.00
6 Nyla Semaan, Cristallo 3.00
7 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 2.00
8 Lotus Chang, Grand Flicka 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wren, Golden Humphrey 10.00
2 Nyla Semaan, Cristallo 7.00
3 Sadie Bash, Ask Nicely 6.00
4 Ella Collins, Casino Royal 5.00
5 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 4.00
6 Ella Rainwater, Luck Of The Draw 3.00
7 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 2.00
8 Grace O'Connell, Calinaro 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace O'Connell, Calinaro 10.00
2 Nyla Semaan, Cristallo 7.00
3 Ella Rainwater, Luck Of The Draw 6.00
4 Ella Collins, Casino Royal 5.00
5 Maggie Wren, Golden Humphrey 4.00
6 Sadie Bash, Ask Nicely 3.00
7 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 2.00
8 Sophia Grunwald, Jackson on Tour 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Jayne, Cyrus 10.00
2 Averey-May Pritchard, Nykaenen 7.00
3 Sarah Rabb, Idealist 6.00
4 Naomi Dachis, Independence M 5.00
5 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 4.00
6 Hugh Turner, Chopper 5 3.00
7 Grace Rabb, Clouseau 2.00
8 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin' 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 10.00
2 Natalie Jayne, Cyrus 7.00
3 Hugh Turner, Chopper 5 6.00
4 Naomi Dachis, Independence M 5.00
5 Sarah Rabb, Idealist 4.00
6 Averey-May Pritchard, Nykaenen 3.00
7 Grace Rabb, Clouseau 2.00
8 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin' 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 10.00
2 Lauren Reid, Eindelijk 7.00
3 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin' 6.00
4 Naomi Dachis, Independence M 5.00
5 Sarah Rabb, Idealist 4.00
6 Allie Butler, Prophet 3.00
7 Campbell Swanner, Sorano 2.00
8 Natalie Wasson, All That Jive 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 10.00
2 Charles C. Casey, Charismatic 7.00
3 Courtney Murphy, Rohan 6.00
4 Katie McAfee, Cappuccino 5.00
5 Tricia Conahan, Beyond The Blue 4.00
6 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 3.00
7 Shannon Campion, Diamond Rio 2.00
8 Sara Steady, Skywalker 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 10.00
2 Charles C. Casey, Charismatic 7.00
3 Kelsey M. King, Karmann Ghia Z 6.00
4 Katie McAfee, Cappuccino 5.00
5 Sara Steady, Skywalker 4.00
6 Eva Bernstein, Fromas 3.00
7 Larissa K. Hufnagel, HP Cosmopolitan 2.00
8 Elizabeth Kenny, It's Avantos 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 10.00
2 Eva Bernstein, Fromas 7.00
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 6.00
4 Stephanie Glenn, Levinsky 5 5.00
5 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 4.00
6 Jamie Sokoloff, Bespoke 3.00
7 Nicolle Benscoter, Emerald Coast 2.00
8 Katie McAfee, Cappuccino 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Harry, Pandhor 10.00
2 Campbell Cauthen, Mackinac SCF 7.00
3 Callahan McPherson, Coriander Ff 6.00
4 Abigail Arnold, Quinito 5.00
5 Addison Miller, Jordan 4.00
6 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 3.00
7 Clementine Taylor, A Royal Obsession 2.00
8 Alexa Strauss, Lyons Creek Ciroc 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callahan McPherson, Coriander Ff 10.00
2 Alexa Strauss, Lyons Creek Ciroc 7.00
3 Ava Harry, Pandhor 6.00
4 Caroline Muth, Fever Pitch 5.00
5 Charlotte Yamashita, Cantaro 4.00
6 Elsa Eastment, Ducati 3.00
7 Elle Nutting, Closing Time 2.00
8 Reagan Ross, Atlantic 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Harry, Pandhor 10.00
2 Elsa Eastment, Ducati 7.00
3 Madeline Rubin, Benchmark 6.00
4 Alexa Strauss, Lyons Creek Ciroc 5.00
5 Clementine Taylor, A Royal Obsession 4.00
6 Reagan Habeeb, Encore 3.00
7 Reagan Ross, Atlantic 2.00
8 Caroline Muth, Fever Pitch 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Frequent Flier 10.00
2 Olivia Lyerly, Of Course Its Blue 7.00
3 Mollie McWhorter, Zarrageous 6.00
4 Kendall Toshie, How About That 5.00
5 Rhian Williams, Braveheart 4.00
6 Ella E. Ballard, Third Day 3.00
7 Mackenzie Lamb, Atlantika T 2.00
8 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyler Ward, Buttoned Up 10.00
2 Lauren Gee, Frequent Flier 7.00
3 Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay 6.00
4 Gisele Dewitt, Fantome 5.00
5 Olivia Lyerly, Of Course Its Blue 4.00
6 Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse 3.00
7 Ella E. Ballard, Third Day 2.00
8 Kendall Toshie, How About That 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyler Ward, Buttoned Up 10.00
2 Mackenzie Lamb, Atlantika T 7.00
3 Ellie Adams, Otis R 6.00
4 Olivia Lyerly, Of Course Its Blue 5.00
5 Sydney Rookes, Drakkar 4.00
6 Hannah Rowe, Formidable Z 3.00
7 Lauren Gee, Frequent Flier 2.00
8 Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Breathless 10.00
2 Kalina King, Chio 7.00
3 Anna Williams, Ewsz Elvie 6.00
4 Heather Smith, Konig Der Loewen 5.00
5 Casey Zuraitis, Gambel 4.00
6 M Peabody Kohler, Surely You Jest 3.00
7 Evan Heller, Fernhill Tiger Con 2.00
8 Sarah Randolph, Rubies and Pearls 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Smith, Konig Der Loewen 10.00
2 Alessandra Beese, Baluga 7.00
3 Tara Mered, Aliani Car 6.00
4 Casey Zuraitis, Gambel 5.00
5 Evan Heller, Fernhill Tiger Con 4.00
6 Sarah Randolph, Rubies and Pearls 3.00
7 Monica Waters, After De Breve 2.00
8 M Peabody Kohler, Surely You Jest 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Williams, Ewsz Elvie 10.00
2 Casey Zuraitis, Gambel 7.00
3 Kathryn Luke, Le Chatelier 6.00
4 Alessandra Beese, Baluga 5.00
5 Ashley Stokes, Counting Stars 4.00
6 Evan Heller, Fernhill Tiger Con 3.00
7 Monica Waters, After De Breve 2.00
8 Heather Smith, Konig Der Loewen 1.00

Class: 521 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Niven, Peridot 8.00
2 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, No Boys Allowed 7.00
3 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle 6.00
4 Madison Mays, Monroyale 5.00
5 Vivienne Noel, Let It Snow 4.00

Class: 522 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Niven, Peridot 8.00
2 Madison Mays, Monroyale 7.00
3 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, No Boys Allowed 6.00
4 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle 5.00
5 Vivienne Noel, Let It Snow 4.00
6 Caroline Mirts, Envy 3.00
7 Addison Ragsdale, Falling Moon Celebration 2.00

Class: 523 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Ragsdale, Falling Moon Celebration 8.00
2 Caroline Mirts, Envy 7.00
3 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, No Boys Allowed 6.00
4 Ellie Niven, Peridot 5.00
5 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle 4.00
6 Sydney Munch, Aladdin Sane 3.00
7 Madison Mays, Monroyale 2.00

Class: 524 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Fayad, Farnley Springline 10.00
2 Evana Somareddy, Lafayette Park 7.00
3 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 6.00
4 Payton Kite, Mccool 5.00
5 Olivia Wendt, Fantastic Voyage 4.00
6 Finley Morgan, Rosmel's Screen Shot 3.00
7 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 2.00
8 Karrington Hall, Farmore Eye Candy 1.00

Class: 525 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evana Somareddy, Lafayette Park 10.00
2 Finley Morgan, Rosmel's Screen Shot 7.00
3 Payton Kite, Mccool 6.00
4 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 5.00
5 Karrington Hall, Farmore Eye Candy 4.00
6 Rachel Losch, Living Large 3.00
7 Sofia Fayad, Farnley Springline 2.00
8 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 1.00

Class: 526 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Morgan, Rosmel's Screen Shot 10.00
2 Olivia Wendt, Fantastic Voyage 7.00
3 Karrington Hall, Farmore Eye Candy 6.00
4 Payton Kite, Mccool 5.00
5 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 4.00
6 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 3.00
7 Ava Norton, Dream Chic 2.00
8 Rachel Losch, Living Large 1.00

Class: 528 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clouseau, Grace Rabb
2 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
3 Niemerald, Gabrielle Sousa

Class: 532 - NSBA Horsemanship Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Rabb, Clouseau
2 Isabella Bertozzi, NorthShore
3 Gabrielle Sousa, Niemerald

Class: 534 - WEC Adult Medal    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Sigety, Expecto Patronum
2 Amelia Bergeron, Halouet
3 Elizabeth Chenelle, Easton
4 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool
5 Larissa K. Hufnagel, HP Cosmopolitan
6 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That
7 Emily Rhodes, Roma
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance

Class: 535 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Collins, Casino Royal
2 Campbell Cauthen, Mackinac SCF
3 Nyla Semaan, Cristallo
4 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini
5 Ella Rainwater, Luck Of The Draw

Class: 536 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, Sorano
2 Anna Payne, Tricolors Lucy
3 Elsa Eastment, Ducati
4 Addison Miller, Jordan
5 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy
6 Eva Smith, Bonaire
7 Sydney Beese, Cassini's Something Special
8 Ava Norton, Meant To Be

Class: 538 - NSBA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Rabb, Idealist
2 Ella Collins, Casino Royal
3 Kate Mills, Hopscotch
4 Grace Rabb, Clouseau
5 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas
6 Rose Mary J. Rail, Reagan 85
7 Lillie Martin, Reve De Van Zeshoek
8 Lauren Carpenter, Captivated

Class: 539 - WEC Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Harry, Pandhor
2 Reese Merna, Utrillo Du Soleil
3 Christopher Coberley, Jakino
4 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin'
5 Emerson Maier, Inconspicuous
6 Caroline Berg, Kabrio
7 Maggie Wren, Golden Humphrey
8 Averey-May Pritchard, Nykaenen

Class: 545 - NSBA Pony Medal (Open Card)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kolbie Watson, Abby Dabby Doo
2 Madison Mays, Monroyale
3 Addison Ragsdale, Falling Moon Celebration
4 Olivia Leicht, Stormy Night
5 Mary Katheri Ragsdale, No Boys Allowed
6 Julia Coggin, Carter
7 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle
8 Rebecca Holcomb, Mi 'amore

Class: 547 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Bergeron, Halouet
2 Kelsey M. King, Karmann Ghia Z
3 Larissa K. Hufnagel, HP Cosmopolitan
4 Katelyn Burke, Sebastian
5 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That
6 Janet Liu, Tom Sawyer
7 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
8 Colleen Nicklin, Croccina Z

Class: 548 - WEC Premier Cup Equitation Final 3'6"    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominic Gibbs, Cent 15
2 Grace Debney, Quimby
3 Natalie Jayne, Charisma
4 Zayna Rizvi, Finnick
5 Riley Hogan, Jones
6 Aristea Santoro, Any Given Sunday
7 Amira Kettaneh, Gossip SA
8 Alex Alston, Canny Windsor Z
9 Alexandra Ryden, Dicaprio 3
10 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
11 Eva Fisherman, Boldly Stated
12 Schuyler Dayner, Gambino

Class: 549 - WEC Premier Cup Equitation Qualifier 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Rabb, Clouseau
2 Isabelle Ehman, Firelight
3 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P
4 Sarah Rabb, Idealist
5 Ella Collins, Casino Royal

Class: 600 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Need for Speed, Johnathan Farmer 10.00
2 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 7.00
3 Cobellino F Z, Calil Yunis 6.00
4 Cape Town, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
6 Independence Day Hh, Calil Yunis 3.00
7 Harvey, Johnathan Farmer 2.00
8 Unanimity, Jenni Hebel 1.00

Class: 601 - $100 .65m Jumper 343.b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Need for Speed, Johnathan Farmer 10.00
2 Anmarsh, Ava Tuman 7.00
4 Picabalou, Clayton L. Russell 5.00
5 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Clover Bay, Olivia petronis 3.00
7 Kahraman HB, Murat Senelt 2.00
8 OPrado, Robert P. Stucky 1.00

Class: 602 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 OPrado, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Anmarsh, Ava Tuman 6.00
4 Steel the Game, Lisa Bac 5.00
5 Clover Bay, Olivia petronis 4.00
6 Caruso, Patricia R. Henderson 3.00
7 Crescenda, Grant Seger 2.00
8 Malibu, Avery Ella Moore 1.00

Class: 603 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anmarsh, Ava Tuman 10.00
2 Need for Speed, Johnathan Farmer 7.00
3 Javall SH, Raina Singh 6.00
5 Chicago 160, Nan Mancuso 4.00
6 Independence Day Hh, Jennifer Kennedy 3.00
7 Belle, Jane Baysore 2.00
8 Val De Loir-imoo, Samantha Ducker 1.00

Class: 604 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 343.b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val De Loir-imoo, Samantha Ducker 10.00
2 Harvey, Johnathan Farmer 7.00
3 Chicago 160, Nan Mancuso 6.00
5 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Caruso, Patricia R. Henderson 3.00
7 R. Chumley, Tracy P. Ferguson 2.00
8 Anmarsh, Ava Tuman 1.00

Class: 605 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 10.00
2 Anmarsh, Ava Tuman 7.00
3 Chicago 160, Nan Mancuso 6.00
4 Cafe Mocha, Ryan Haselden 5.00
5 Clover Bay, Olivia petronis 4.00
6 Caliente, Sally Reichert 3.00
7 Cobellino F Z, Alexandra Weber 2.00
8 Need for Speed, Johnathan Farmer 1.00

Class: 606 - .70 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lullabye, Cambrie Dalton
1 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman
1 Wishful Thinking, Alexandra Jadovich
1 Scandal Ls, Chenoa McElvain
1 Need for Speed, Kendall Toshie
1 Debonaire Hh, Kristi Brownell
1 Independence Day Hh, Calil Yunis
1 Donnabella 8, Ronny Riemer

Class: 607 - .70 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brilliant Z, Tiffany Lee
1 Javall SH, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Independence Day Hh, Calil Yunis
1 Cobellino F Z, Calil Yunis
1 Auburn, Denise Gumbs
1 Goedele, Brittany Meni
1 Need for Speed, Kendall Toshie
1 Cape Town, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Scandal Ls, Chenoa McElvain
1 Quintino, Catherine Maher
1 No Frills, Janice Brodkin
1 Atlantika T, Alec Tolle

Class: 608 - .70 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jappe Loupa WB, Marcelo Barros

Class: 609 - .70 Jumper 339.b- Children's/Adult    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numero Uno 7, Nan Mancuso
1 Carolus, Sarah Woolley
1 Duke Of Earl, Alexis Cruz
1 Need for Speed, Kendall Toshie
1 All the Right Moves, Kara Ragan
1 Dutch, Calysta Carlozzi
1 No Frills, Janice Brodkin
1 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman
1 Lullabye, Cambrie Dalton
1 Promise Me This, Kalie Hargrove

Class: 610 - .70 Jumper 339.b- Children's/Adult    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zangria, Megan Faery
1 No Frills, Janice Brodkin
1 Auburn, Denise Gumbs
1 Independence Day Hh, Jennifer Kennedy
1 Carolus, Sarah Woolley
1 Javall SH, Raina Singh
1 Promise Me This, Kalie Hargrove
8 Scandal Ls, Thomas A. Smart

Class: 611 - .70 Jumper 339.b- Children's/Adult    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numero Uno 7, Nan Mancuso
1 Zangria, Megan Faery
1 Belle, Jane Baysore
1 EWSZ Prince Lux, Lauren Carpenter
1 Independence Day Hh, Jennifer Kennedy
1 Baselisk, Michelle DiGiovanni
1 Lots of Class, Lauren Carpenter

Class: 612 - .80m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecuador, Madeline N. Nuckols
2 Narazzo De Reve, James Gentleman
3 Oh Gee Walter, Laura Webb
4 Clubman Ii Z, Elizabeth B. Siadous
5 Nova Z, Benjamin G. Rosichan
6 R. Chumley, Tracy P. Ferguson
7 Legacy, Madeline N. Nuckols
8 Fernhill B First, Alicia Andreano
9 Laslo, Jim Powers
10 Gentle Red, Catherine Maher
11 Auburn, Brenna Doherty
12 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe
13 Born in the Rain, Brittany Meni

Class: 613 - .80m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe
1 Austin, Karen Boebinger
1 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe
1 Donnabella 8, Ronny Riemer
1 Gentle Red, Catherine Maher
1 Cobellino F Z, Alexandra Weber
1 Pin Up OMR, Katherine Bakker
1 Harry Potter, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Goedele, Brittany Meni
1 Louis, Olga Khlebinskaya
1 Laslo, Jim Powers
1 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor

Class: 614 - .80m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman
1 Quintino, Catherine Maher
1 Endro, Scott Morvay
4 Debonaire Hh, Kristi Brownell
5 EWSZ Prince Lux, Lauren Carpenter
6 No Frills, Janice Brodkin
7 Independence Day Hh, Marcelo Barros
8 Scandal Ls, Chenoa McElvain

Class: 615 - .80m Jumper 339.b- Children's/Adult    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe
1 Hopscotch, Kate Mills
1 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall
1 Baselisk, Michelle DiGiovanni
1 Promise Me This, Kalie Hargrove

Class: 616 - .80m Jumper 339.b- Children's/Adult    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett, Janet Jack
1 Lullabye, Cambrie Dalton
1 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall
1 Duke Of Earl, Marcelo Barros
1 Plot Twist, Emily Haas
1 Promise Me This, Kalie Hargrove
8 Kabochon, Julia Wiley

Class: 617 - .80m Jumper 339.b- Children's/Adult    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett, Janet Jack
1 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour
1 EWSZ Prince Lux, Lauren Carpenter
1 Debonaire Hh, Kristi Brownell
1 Promise Me This, Kalie Hargrove
7 Zangria, Megan Faery
8 Need for Speed, Kendall Toshie
8 Lord Henry, Sara Monroe

Class: 618 - .85 Jumper Table 339.b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feels Like Home, Lisa A. Baker
1 Calou, Joshua Tabor
1 Time Two Fly, Madeline Reich
1 Steel the Game, Candice King
1 Punchestown Lulu, Avery Ella Moore
1 Ph Black Tie Affair, Cassidy Logan
1 Dudley, Madison Hanes
1 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, Samantha McCleerey
1 Esh Shake And Bake, Kailyn Spitzer
1 Lasting Impression, Sam Berry
1 Role Model, Kaitlyn Hess
1 Cafe Mocha, Lindsay Haselden

Class: 619 - .85 Jumper Table 339.b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mai Star, Riley Malina
1 Action Cover Z, Aidan Smith-Fullerton
1 Esh Take The Plunge, Aubrianna Clark
1 Time Two Fly, Madeline Reich
1 Ralphee, Roberto Daza
1 The Belle du Jour, Abby Strohmeyer
1 Cassius 96, Klaus Mauer
1 Main Attraction, Reid Rickett
1 Fersen de Kerne, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Dudley, Kristen Cox
1 Vincetore, Mary Paige Bowen
1 La Sonara, Kelly Moore
1 Concanto, Joshua Tabor
1 Niko, Donna Leetz
12 Makilly D Z, Alexandra Jadovich
13 Chessboard, Dean Rowe

Class: 620 - .85 Jumper Table 339.b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacy, Jennifer Rossano
1 Austin, Karen Boebinger
1 Larissa 689, Birgit Powell
1 Calou, Joshua Tabor
1 Me Genesis, Catherine Maher
1 Time Two Fly, Madeline Reich
1 Gräfin Starseed, Sheryl Guarniero
1 Harry Potter, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Sandrimo, Allyson Baros-Kabler
1 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor

Class: 621 - .85 Jumper Table 339.b- Children's/Adult    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas Car, David Miller
1 Dudley, Madison Hanes
1 Manhattan, Jordan Rich
1 Dsp Collind, Aidan Duquette
1 Casa Grande, Eva Pool
1 Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Maclean

Class: 622 - .85 Jumper Table 339.b- Children's/Adult    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feels Like Home, Lisa A. Baker
1 Ecuador, Jennifer Rossano
1 Gräfin Starseed, Sheryl Guarniero
1 Evan de Velroux, Mary Katheri Mitz
1 Dudley, Kristen Cox
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou
1 La Sonara, Kelly Moore
1 Kensington, Katie Stabley
1 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon
1 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Katelyn Lantzer
1 Donovan, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Contador, Madelyn Godard

Class: 623 - .85 Jumper Table 339.b- Children's/Adult    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Katelyn Lantzer
1 Emir, Bailey Petty
1 Sandrimo, Allyson Baros-Kabler
1 Balota, Abbie Rummell
1 Gräfin Starseed, Sheryl Guarniero
1 The Belle du Jour, Beth Shepherd
8 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon

Class: 625 - .95m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Open Luck, Carly Nealy
1 Niko, Donna Leetz
1 Caracas Car, David Miller
1 Global Express Vdl, Karl Hancock
1 Dark serendipity, Madelyn Yarber
1 Atlantico, Shelby Lucey
1 Billy Salsa, Bailey Petronis
1 Austin, Karen Boebinger

Class: 626 - .95m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson
1 Gentle Red, Catherine Maher
1 Me Genesis, Catherine Maher
1 Handsome, Kasey Wares
1 Cassius 96, Maria E. Kneipp
1 Harry Potter, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Fernhill B First, Alicia Andreano
1 Manhattan, Jordan Rich
1 Carlingford, James Gentleman
1 Caracas Car, David Miller
1 Cruz Z, Wendy Peralta

Class: 627 - 1.00m Table 339.b    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nibali, Jared Petersen
2 Contador, Kyle Dewar
3 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
4 Choco Prince, Candice King
5 Reagan 85, Maria E. Kneipp
6 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer
7 Jane O'Deine, Jaafar Reza
8 Sting, Shelley Wynn
9 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar
10 Annabelle 28, Reagan Royalty
11 Kyygo, Kelly E. Fletchall
12 Cascada, Megan OÂ?dwyer Thiel
13 Ernesto M, Jessica Cross
14 Nicole Loochtan
15 Casanova, Kelsey Myers
16 Zeizos, Sam Berry

Class: 628 - 1.00m Table 339.b    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker
1 Italian Gold Van De Kruishoeven, Pierce Jenkins
1 Prophan, Anna Curtin
1 Firelight, Isabelle Ehman
1 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers
1 Stanislaus, Matilda Van Der Hoeven
1 KillianÂ?s Red, Avery Ehrhardt
1 Juliette, Colleen L. Joyner
1 Papaver LS, Aidan Duquette
1 Vogue, Dini Jones
1 Able Mable, Kelly E. Fletchall
1 Dsp Collind, Aidan Duquette
1 Esh Shake And Bake, Kailyn Spitzer
1 Naomi van Olland, Allison Heath
1 Jane O'Deine, Jaafar Reza
1 Devoted RW, Morgan Ward
1 Photobomb, Ellary Belote
1 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela
1 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Sam Pegg
1 Kyygo, Kelly E. Fletchall
1 ALIAS DES ETANG, Elizabeth Broaddus
1 Surely You Jest, M Peabody Kohler
1 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger

Class: 629 - 1.00m Table 339.b    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Mane Attraction, Mary Collier Pope
1 Casa Grande, Eva Pool
1 Born in the Rain, Kylee Mulligan
1 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts
1 KillianÂ?s Red, Avery Ehrhardt
1 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail
1 Juliette, Colleen L. Joyner
1 Reve De Van Zeshoek, Lillie Martin
1 Casino Royal, Ella Collins
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann
1 WKM X-Plora, Mercedes Shulman
1 Carissmo, Grant Seger
1 High jack, Mackenzie Suffy
1 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson
1 Aldrnari, Amanda Barr
1 California Kid, Ursula Hedlund
1 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers
1 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker
1 Ken Harbour
1 Fly Away, Heidi H. Schuessler
1 Duchess, Niki Martin
1 DeLovely, Deborah Gannon
1 Com van www.olland.biz, Elizabeth Stewart
1 Kassan, Robert P. Stucky
1 Holly F, Marcus Gruenthal
1 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson
1 Kyygo, Kelly E. Fletchall
1 Cyber Girl, Jaime L. Horner
1 Royal Rumor, Laura Janke
1 Radeuse Du Pommeray, Alina Kibert
1 Clubman Ii Z, Delaney Williams
1 Punchestown Lulu, Avery Ella Moore
1 Nightvale, Camryn Mulzer

Class: 630 - 1.10m Table 339.b    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen
2 Caliente ISF, Julie Chang
3 Scarlett, Michelle L. Vandal
4 Bellanca, Schuyler Dayner
5 Caymus, Jessica Cross
6 Grateful Dead, Karen Cudmore
7 Edison D Z, Erika Moore
8 Emy, Jessica Cross
9 Gambler 64, Brooke F. Kemper
10 Alligator, Wendy Peralta
11 Spice Up your Life, Alexis P. Bodo
12 A Class, Lincoln Russell
13 Juliette, Christoph Schroeder
14 Colleen, Amanda Shaffer
15 Patrick Miller
16 Kobalt Blue, Heren R. Lee

Class: 631 - 1.10m Table 339.b    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Nelson, Jada Fuleky
1 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring
1 Unlimited, Summer K. Hill
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart
1 Gambino, Schuyler Dayner
1 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz
1 Caesar, Dini Jones
1 LB Napoleon Dynamite, Edward Doyle
1 Catogi, Hannah Beall
1 RL Real Love, Madison Purcell
1 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher
1 Cascaval, Amy Yoder
1 Allihies Majestic Boy, Kacy Lee
1 Bug Du Frigouye, Jose Bedoya
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker
1 In Favor, Hannah Matts
1 Maserati, Kevin Mc Carthy
1 Duchess, Niki Martin
1 New Sunrise SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Clärchen 32, Rylee Poole- Kohli
1 Cade Cabernet, Erin M. Clayton
1 Cool Color 3, Kama Godek
1 Superstition, Brooke F. Kemper
1 Jaro Vd Donkhoeve, Heather M. Steinman
1 Vdl Luna, Heather M. Steinman
1 Nightvale, Camryn Mulzer

Class: 632 - 1.10m Table 339.b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlantis E, Gwendolyn Peace
1 Caymus, Hannah Hilal
1 Emy, Jessica Cross
1 mega times, Rowan Willis
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart
1 Chantilly Alice, Sara j. Ring
1 Italian Gold Van De Kruishoeven, Pierce Jenkins
1 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy
1 Bahama Boy, Eileen O'Leary
1 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry
1 Zarape Del Pinar, Annie Goldstein
1 Cascaval, Amy Yoder

Class: 633 - 1.15m Table 339.b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figeac, Morgan Ashby
1 Billy Salsa, Lindsay Haselden
1 Frieda 285, Grant Seger
1 Jungfraujoch, Edward Doyle
1 Snowflake Lane, Rebecca Hunt
1 Quite Breit, Camryn Holcomb
1 Barolo, Hannah Matts
1 Rival Du Point Du Jour, Maria Asuaje
1 High JINX, India Anderson
1 Ivanhoe, Carly Campbell-Cooper
1 Singularity, Edward Doyle
1 Superstition, Brooke F. Kemper
1 Cooper Indiana I, Luciano Dome
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch
1 Cassia Du Murier, Marcus Gruenthal

Class: 634 - 1.15m Table 339.b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly Away, Richard Rinehart
1 Emy, Jessica Cross
1 Vivawell, Marlee Altizer
1 Colleen, Amanda Shaffer
1 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher
1 Alligator, Wendy Peralta
1 Veronica, Lauren Nicholson
1 Caliente ISF, Julie Chang
1 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
1 Patrick Miller
1 Reminton K, Kelsey Donahoe
12 Nicole Loochtan
13 January, Michael Mahoney
14 Gambler 64, Brooke F. Kemper
15 Krischan, Alicia Wilkinson

Class: 635 - 1.15m Table 339.b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Brooke F. Kemper
1 N Darco's Diamond, Damian B. Guthrie
1 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd
1 Quick Class, JF Gagne
1 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang
1 Varus, Grant Seger

Class: 636 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - No Nomination Fee 340.c    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 freya, Willie Tynan 10.00
2 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Kec City Limits, Willie Tynan 6.00
4 Evita Car, Fernando Cardenas 5.00
5 Glasic bruers z, Alexis P. Bodo 4.00
6 As Du Couer, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
7 FIRST LENTE, Michelle L. Vandal 2.00
8 Alacalpulco, Candice King 1.00
9 sertainly, Santiago Arenas 0.00
10 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Just For Fun, Justine L. Dutton 0.00
12 Vougeot de Septon, Abbey Slaven 0.00

Class: 637 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - No Nomination Fee 339.a    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, carone l. stucky 10.00
2 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 FIRST LENTE, Michelle L. Vandal 6.00
4 Zyklon MS Z, Jordan Petersen 5.00
4 Vougeot de Septon, Abbey Slaven 5.00
6 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 3.00
7 Alacalpulco, Candice King 2.00
8 Billy Salsa, Lindsay Haselden 1.00
9 Evita Car, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
10 Lily, Karen McFarland 0.00
11 Barolo, Hannah Matts 0.00
12 Wow 5, Jami J. Jensen 0.00

Class: 638 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - No Nomination Fee 340.c    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kec City Limits, Willie Tynan 10.00
2 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Gambler 64, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Vougeot de Septon, Abbey Slaven 5.00
5 Just For Fun, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 High JINX, India Anderson 3.00
7 Lotus, Kristen Cox 2.00
8 Evita Car, Fernando Cardenas 1.00
9 Jungfraujoch, Edward Doyle 0.00
10 Singularity, Edward Doyle 0.00

Class: 639 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California PJ, Bree Rosales 10.00
2 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 7.00
3 Arnacquine du Mesnil, Melissa F. Rudershausen 6.00
4 Dollard Jessy Stable KVHL, Theo Genn 5.00
5 Tikita Z, Ashley March 4.00
6 Dale Car, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
7 Euro Boy, Shane Powell 2.00
8 Nouveau P, Shane Powell 1.00
9 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 0.00
10 Gandor De Walput, Benjamin G. Rosichan 0.00
11 Conero, Christina Fisher 0.00
12 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 0.00

Class: 640 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tikita Z, Ashley March 8.00
2 Glasic bruers z, Alexis P. Bodo 7.00
3 ISAURA, MOIRA MACLEAN 6.00
4 Cayman, Manuel Machillanda 0.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Lorenzo L, Manuel Machillanda 3.00
7 Noelle, India Anderson 2.00
8 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal 1.00
9 Punchy Dorcel, Ina Mcnichols 0.00

Class: 641 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal 7.00
3 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Riesling de Milvrault, Joshua Tabor 5.00
5 Bugatti Z, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 Gare du Nord, Candice King 3.00
7 Slackjaw, Benjamin G. Rosichan 2.00
8 Glasic bruers z, Alexis P. Bodo 1.00
9 Uranus 112, carone l. stucky 0.00
10 Caprisse R Z, Joshua Tabor 0.00

Class: 642 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager 10.00
2 Itile Horta, Heather M. Steinman 7.00
3 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 6.00
4 Rocket J Squirrel, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Canaan, Jenna P. Friedman 3.00
7 Candorra R, Will Baker 2.00
8 Casbott, Declan Egan 1.00
9 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 0.00

Class: 643 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 10.00
2 Nomination Hastak, Lucy Reich 7.00
3 California PJ, Bree Rosales 6.00
4 Vartago Du Dorset, Luciano Dome 5.00
5 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 4.00
6 Entertainer V, Declan Egan 3.00
7 Dollard Jessy Stable KVHL, Theo Genn 2.00
8 Voi de Pique, Carly Campbell-Cooper 1.00
9 Florino, Hugh Graham 0.00
10 Domino Normandy, Candice King 0.00
11 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 644 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nomination Hastak, Lucy Reich 10.00
2 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Dollard Jessy Stable KVHL, Theo Genn 5.00
5 Tikita Z, Ashley March 4.00
6 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 Centadel Blue, Elisabeth Yeager 2.00
8 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00
9 Finch farm Calcutta, David Cameron 0.00
10 Culino TF, Dana Ventrice 0.00
11 Nouveau P, Annie Davis 0.00

Class: 645 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine Car, Gonzalo Guevara 10.00
2 Equifit Captain Z, Samantha Schaefer 7.00
3 P.S. I Love You, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 Cognac Quinze, Juan Ortiz 5.00
5 Capito Z, Kirk Webby 4.00
6 Fairy Tail, Harriet L. McCord 3.00
7 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 2.00
7 Happiness Vd Hazel Hof, Grace Long 2.00

Class: 646 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 10.00
2 Nanouche van het Gehucht Z, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Cingsley 2, Audrey Muscari 5.00
5 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Dr. J, Grant Seger 3.00
7 Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins 2.00
8 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 1.00

Class: 647 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voi de Pique, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
2 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 7.00
3 Fenise, Willie Tynan 6.00
4 Fernet Vm, Eric Thompson 5.00
6 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Mth Shannondale Stefan, Martien Van Der Hoeven 2.00
8 Casbott, Declan Egan 1.00

Class: 648 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morris Horta, Martien Van Der Hoeven 10.00
2 Denison Park Combat, Brian Murphy 7.00
3 Verlano, Juan Ortiz 6.00
4 Glorix van de mispelaere, Jenna P. Friedman 5.00
5 DaVinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 Castana Ls La Silla, Ramiro Quintana 3.00
7 Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot, Ignacio Cristian Cappa 2.00
8 Diamond, Christoph Schroeder 0.00

Class: 649 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. I Love You, Marcus Gruenthal 10.00
2 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 6.00
4 Chakaria, Andre Thieme 5.00
5 Untouchable 32, Joshua Tabor 4.00
6 Cappuccino, Molly Ashe Cawley 0.00
7 Hagelin, Erin E. Haas 2.00
8 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 650 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 8.00
2 Lucky Charm, Christoph Schroeder 7.00
3 FF Swift Action, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Cooper 166, Patricio Rodriguez 5.00
5 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 651 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 8.00
2 DaVinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 5.00

Class: 686 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATANGO, Marcus Gruenthal

Class: 687 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 688 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 689 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ventura Z, Candice King 10.00
2 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 7.00
3 Beaukado Z, Candice King 6.00
4 Katapult, Candice King 5.00
5 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 4.00
6 Captivated, Staisha Bejarano 3.00
8 Holly F, Marcus Gruenthal 1.00
9 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 0.00

Class: 690 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ventura Z, Candice King 8.00
2 Beaukado Z, Candice King 7.00
3 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 5.00
6 Caaligula R, Grace Long 3.00
7 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 2.00

Class: 691 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring 8.00
2 Ventura Z, Candice King 7.00
3 Beaukado Z, Candice King 6.00
4 Captivated, Staisha Bejarano 5.00
5 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 4.00
6 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
8 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 1.00

Class: 692 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijah, Derek Petersen 10.00
2 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Castle Creek, Declan Egan 6.00
4 Orado, Jennifer Jones 5.00
5 Nula de Reve, Declan Egan 4.00
6 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Juan Jose Bancalari 3.00
7 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal 2.00

Class: 693 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 343.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Juan Jose Bancalari 10.00
2 Orado, Jennifer Jones 7.00
3 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Castle Creek, Declan Egan 5.00
5 Nula de Reve, Declan Egan 4.00
6 Elijah, Derek Petersen 3.00
7 Ivanhoe, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 Amore From Second Life Z, CATALINA PERALTA 1.00
9 Odiel VDM, Juan Ortiz 0.00
10 Dubolenski, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00

Class: 694 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nula de Reve, Declan Egan 8.00
2 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Cool Ray, Fernando Cardenas 6.00
4 Castle Creek, Declan Egan 5.00
5 Odiel VDM, Juan Ortiz 4.00
6 Elijah, Derek Petersen 3.00
7 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Juan Jose Bancalari 2.00

Class: 695 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 8.00
2 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 7.00
3 L'Etoile Brillante de Milwaukee, Vanessa Lempicky 6.00

Class: 696 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 8.00
2 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 7.00
3 L'Etoile Brillante de Milwaukee, Vanessa Lempicky 6.00

Class: 697 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 0.00
2 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 0.00

Class: 731 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 10.00
2 Dark serendipity, Madelyn Yarber 7.00
3 Handsome, Kasey Wares 6.00
4 Evan de Velroux, Mary Katheri Mitz 5.00
5 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor 4.00
6 Splash Zone, Gabby Plonsky 3.00
7 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 2.00
8 Duke Of Earl, Alexis Cruz 1.00

Class: 732 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 10.00
2 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor 7.00
3 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 6.00
4 Atlantico, Shelby Lucey 5.00
5 Esh Take The Plunge, Aubrianna Clark 4.00
6 Chessboard, Dean Rowe 3.00
7 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 2.00
8 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 1.00

Class: 734 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Bailey Petty 0.00
2 Karma, Virginia Connors 7.00
3 Larissa 689, Birgit Powell 6.00
4 Global Express Vdl, Karl Hancock 5.00
5 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 4.00
6 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 3.00
7 Leon, Beatriz Galindo 2.00
8 Firefly 37, Greer Freeman 1.00

Class: 735 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 10.00
2 Global Express Vdl, Karl Hancock 7.00
3 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 6.00
4 Ecuador, Jennifer Rossano 0.00
5 Benneton Van De Bleukhoeve, Shannon Hogue 4.00
6 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall 3.00
7 Austin, Karen Boebinger 2.00
8 Cruz Z, Caroline Brufsky 1.00

Class: 737 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Express, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 6.00
4 Stanislaus, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 5.00
5 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 4.00
6 Sedona, Catherine Mageau 3.00
7 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson 2.00
8 EEI Barcelona, Sarah Zelmanovich 1.00

Class: 738 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 10.00
2 Born in the Rain, Kylee Mulligan 7.00
3 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Esh Shake And Bake, Kailyn Spitzer 5.00
5 Imperial 82, Katie Fox 4.00
6 Billy Salsa, Bailey Petronis 3.00
7 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 2.00
8 KillianÂ?s Red, Avery Ehrhardt 1.00

Class: 740 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Versace, Olivia Watson 7.00
3 The Gladiator, Matthew Drobny 6.00
4 Naomi van Olland, Allison Heath 5.00
5 Cyber Girl, Jaime L. Horner 4.00
6 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes 3.00
7 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 2.00
8 Prophan, Anna Curtin 1.00

Class: 741 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radeuse Du Pommeray, Alina Kibert 10.00
3 Catsina Rc, Sharon McElvain 6.00
4 Prophan, Anna Curtin 5.00
5 OBOS O'Reilly, Morgan Booth 4.00
6 Cyber Girl, Jaime L. Horner 3.00
7 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 2.00
8 G Force Rc, Sharon McElvain 1.00

Class: 749 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle 28, Reagan Royalty 10.00
2 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 7.00
3 Caymus, Hannah Hilal 6.00
4 Emy, Larah Darden 5.00
5 Catogi, Hannah Beall 4.00
6 Atlantis E, Gwendolyn Peace 3.00
7 Nightvale, Camryn Mulzer 2.00
8 Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert 1.00
9 Z Love Story, Luke Rinehart 0.00
10 RL Real Love, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 750 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caymus, Hannah Hilal 10.00
2 Annabelle 28, Reagan Royalty 7.00
3 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 6.00
4 Emy, Larah Darden 5.00
5 WKM X-Plora, Mercedes Shulman 4.00
6 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 3.00
7 Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert 2.00
8 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 1.00

Class: 755 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Me If You Can, Chris Locke 10.00
2 Eton Royal 1916, Guy Hodgson 7.00
3 Catalina, Delaney Mcdowell 6.00
4 Cascaval, Amy Yoder 5.00
5 High jack, Mackenzie Suffy 4.00
6 Vendome DH Z, Page H. Flournoy 3.00
7 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy 2.00
8 FIRST LENTE, Janet Jack 1.00
9 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar 0.00
10 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 0.00
11 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
12 Com van www.olland.biz, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00

Class: 756 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 10.00
2 Catch Me If You Can, Chris Locke 7.00
3 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 6.00
4 Fly Away, Heidi H. Schuessler 5.00
5 FIRST LENTE, Janet Jack 4.00
6 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 3.00
7 Sunny, Katie M. Smith 2.00
8 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 1.00
9 Casanova, Kelsey Myers 0.00
10 Jonas, Greer Fogle 0.00
11 High jack, Mackenzie Suffy 0.00
12 I'M Du Vinia, McKenzie Mezrah 0.00

Class: 757 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.a    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bug Du Frigouye, Jose Bedoya 10.00
2 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 7.00
3 Chapiletto, Lawson Whitaker 6.00
4 Bellanca, Schuyler Dayner 5.00
5 Clärchen 32, Rylee Poole- Kohli 4.00
6 Allihies Majestic Boy, Kacy Lee 3.00
7 Bea Ready, Ina Mcnichols 2.00
8 Havana II, Carly Miller 1.00
9 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
10 Vito W, Janet Jack 0.00
11 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
12 Mighty Smart, Alden Leavitt 0.00

Class: 758 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Nicholas 1916, Guy Hodgson 10.00
2 Clärchen 32, Rylee Poole- Kohli 7.00
3 Lily, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 Argentino, Jasmyne Tanguay 5.00
5 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Havana II, Carly Miller 3.00
7 Vito W, Janet Jack 2.00
8 Kennedy, Charlotte Faucher 1.00
9 Allihies Majestic Boy, Kacy Lee 0.00
10 Heros de Bun, Malia Spencer 0.00
11 Emerald Rc, Guy McElvain 0.00
12 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 765 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20-1.25 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen 6.00
4 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 5.00
5 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 4.00
6 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Churchill, Lauren Reid 2.00
8 Captain My Captain 1916, Guy Hodgson 1.00
9 Figeac, Morgan Ashby 0.00

Class: 766 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20-1.25 339.a    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Du Couer, Allison Amel Stabley 10.00
2 Captain My Captain 1916, Guy Hodgson 7.00
3 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Allure, Sabine Neumann 5.00
5 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Caliente ISF, Julie Chang 2.00
8 Cassia Du Murier, Marcus Gruenthal 1.00
9 Clindillo, Daniela Stransky 0.00
10 Trademark Darmanville, Andrea Matesick 0.00
11 Henry, Kathryn Hartshorn 0.00
12 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 0.00

Class: 772 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.30-1.35 339.a    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nanouche van het Gehucht Z, Jordan Petersen 10.00
2 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Dale Car, Fernando Cardenas 6.00
4 Canoso, Elizabeth Stroh 5.00
5 Iworka, Addison Reed 4.00
6 Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh 3.00
7 Equifit Captain Z, Haleigh Landrigan 2.00
8 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 1.00

Class: 773 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.30-1.35 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equifit Captain Z, Haleigh Landrigan 10.00
2 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 7.00
3 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Chicco W, Collin Reynolds 5.00
5 MAFIOSI 111, Juan Jose Bancalari 4.00
6 Loose N Capable, Kate Johnson 3.00
7 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy 2.00

Class: 778 - $1500 High Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.40-1.45 339.a    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goliath, Addison Reed
2 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler
3 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas
5 EYECATCHER, Kristin Glover
6 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler
7 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed
8 Cingsley 2, Audrey Muscari

Class: 779 - $1500 High Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.40-1.45 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor
2 Goliath, Addison Reed
3 Cingsley 2, Audrey Muscari
4 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed
5 Nanouche van het Gehucht Z, Jordan Petersen
6 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor

Class: 803 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.35-1.40m 340.b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florino, Hugh Graham 10.00
2 Firewall, Theo Genn 7.00
3 Madeira Scf, Fernando Cardenas 6.00
4 P.S. I Love You, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00
5 Princeton, Elizabeth Schumann 4.00
6 Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins 3.00
7 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 1.00
9 Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
10 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
11 Candorra R, Will Baker 0.00
12 Canaan, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00

Class: 804 - $20,000 Welcome Prix 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denison Park Combat, Brian Murphy 10.00
2 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Quincy Too, Fernando Cardenas 6.00
4 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Calvados, Fernando Cardenas 4.00
6 Super Chilled, Jonathan Corrigan 3.00
7 Castana Ls La Silla, Ramiro Quintana 2.00
8 Valentine Car, Gonzalo Guevara 1.00
9 Loughnavatta Indigo, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
10 Morris Horta, Martien Van Der Hoeven 0.00
11 Mykonos SCf, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
12 Capito Z, Kirk Webby 0.00

Class: 805 - $75,000 Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Risen, Kristen B. Vanderveen 10.00
2 Berdien, Molly Ashe Cawley 7.00
3 Chakaria, Andre Thieme 6.00
4 Esmee, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 4.00
6 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 3.00
7 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 1.00
9 Cappuccino, Molly Ashe Cawley 0.00
10 Super Chilled, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
11 Easy Girl, Santiago Lambre 0.00
12 Frasier, Samantha Schaefer 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 Novice Children's Jumper Classic .90-.95m 3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 10.00
2 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 7.00
3 Atlantico, Shelby Lucey 6.00
4 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 5.00
5 Harmonie De La Cense, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Evan de Velroux, Mary Katheri Mitz 3.00
7 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 2.00
8 Lanconia, Kaitlyn Linck 1.00
9 Chessboard, Dean Rowe 0.00
10 Balota, Abbie Rummell 0.00
11 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor 0.00
12 Esh Take The Plunge, Aubrianna Clark 0.00

Class: 810 - $500 Novice Adult Jumper Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 10.00
2 Kabochon, Julia Wiley 7.00
3 Benneton Van De Bleukhoeve, Shannon Hogue 6.00
4 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall 5.00
5 Karma, Virginia Connors 4.00
6 Scarlett, Michelle L. Vandal 3.00
7 Emir, Bailey Petty 0.00
8 Ecuador, Jennifer Rossano 0.00
9 San Andres Convo-yeur, Janet Liu 0.00
10 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
11 Firefly 37, Greer Freeman 0.00
12 Global Express Vdl, Karl Hancock 0.00

Class: 811 - $750 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 KillianÂ?s Red, Avery Ehrhardt 7.00
3 EEI Barcelona, Sarah Zelmanovich 6.00
4 Punchestown Lulu, Siena Moore 5.00
5 Billy Salsa, Bailey Petronis 4.00
6 Esh Shake And Bake, Kailyn Spitzer 3.00
7 American Express, Gabrielle Adams 2.00
8 Donner Vogel, Lindsey N. Ward 1.00
9 Calaco R, Katie Fox 0.00
10 Clubman Ii Z, Delaney Williams 0.00
11 Samson Road, Aidan Murphy 0.00
12 Sedona, Catherine Mageau 0.00

Class: 812 - $750 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Catsina Rc, Sharon McElvain 7.00
3 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 6.00
4 Dsp Collind, Aidan Duquette 5.00
5 Cyber Girl, Jaime L. Horner 4.00
6 Prophan, Anna Curtin 3.00
7 California Kid, Ursula Hedlund 2.00
8 Rye Val De Mai, Kady Abrahamson 1.00
9 Versace, Olivia Watson 0.00
10 Royal Rumor, Laura Janke 0.00
11 Bellscross Sunny Cruise, Julie Snyder 0.00
12 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 0.00

Class: 813 - $2500 Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 Annabelle 28, Reagan Royalty 7.00
3 Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert 6.00
4 Caius, Katie E. Peterson 5.00
5 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 4.00
6 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 3.00
7 Emy, Larah Darden 2.00
8 Catogi, Hannah Beall 1.00
9 Z Love Story, Luke Rinehart 0.00
10 WKM X-Plora, Mercedes Shulman 0.00
11 Caymus, Hannah Hilal 0.00
12 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 0.00

Class: 815 - $2500 Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Me If You Can, Chris Locke 10.00
2 Sunny, Katie M. Smith 7.00
3 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 6.00
4 Eton Royal 1916, Guy Hodgson 5.00
5 High jack, Mackenzie Suffy 4.00
6 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 3.00
7 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 2.00
8 Dagano VDW Z, Rilee Mcdonald 1.00
9 Catalina, Delaney Mcdowell 0.00
10 FIRST LENTE, Janet Jack 0.00
11 Cascaval, Amy Yoder 0.00
12 Tristan, Eric Lamon 0.00

Class: 816 - $3000 Modified Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m     Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Nicholas 1916, Guy Hodgson 10.00
2 Clärchen 32, Rylee Poole- Kohli 7.00
3 Luna, Cecelia Cooper 6.00
4 Chapiletto, Lawson Whitaker 5.00
5 mega times, Rowan Willis 4.00
6 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 2.00
8 Biarado De Riverland, McKenzie Mezrah 1.00
9 Havana II, Carly Miller 0.00
10 Bug Du Frigouye, Jose Bedoya 0.00
11 Argentino, Jasmyne Tanguay 0.00
12 Heros de Bun, Malia Spencer 0.00

Class: 850 - $5000 Low Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.20-1.25 340.c    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 6.00
4 Captain My Captain 1916, Guy Hodgson 5.00
5 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 4.00
6 Mtm Excelsior, Katlynn Butler 3.00
7 Colleen, Amanda Shaffer 2.00
8 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 1.00
9 Mirdad's Nooor Alrahma, Megan Toma 0.00
10 Caliente ISF, Julie Chang 0.00
11 Figeac, Morgan Ashby 0.00
12 Vite Triomphe, R. Adam Summers 0.00

Class: 852 - $5000 Medium Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.30-1.35 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iworka, Addison Reed 10.00
2 Equifit Captain Z, Haleigh Landrigan 7.00
3 Arnacquine du Mesnil, Melissa F. Rudershausen 6.00
4 Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh 5.00
5 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 4.00
6 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Zara WWW, Kate Phillips 2.00
8 Canoso, Elizabeth Stroh 1.00
9 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 0.00
10 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 0.00
11 betyboy de Kreisker, Jean Van Gysel 0.00
12 Dale Car, Fernando Cardenas 0.00

Class: 854 - $10000 High Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.40-1.45 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler
2 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger
3 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas
4 Queenie, Fernando Cardenas
5 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger
6 EYECATCHER, Kristin Glover
7 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber
8 First Finch, Logan Taylor
9 Goliath, Addison Reed
10 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler
11 Carpe Diem, Fernando Cardenas
12 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler

Class: 856 - $10000 1.40 Meter Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1