World Equestrian Center Ohio Fall Classic 3

World Equestrian Center Ohio

October 13 - 17, 2021


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Udefix, Colleen Holton 8.00
2 Obrecht Vd Brouwershoeve (NSBA), F. Peter Jordan 7.00
3 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 5.00
5 Frazier, Rebecca Wroblewski 4.00
6 Steller, David Q. Beisel 3.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Obrecht Vd Brouwershoeve (NSBA), F. Peter Jordan 6.00
4 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 5.00
5 Frazier, Rebecca Wroblewski 4.00
6 Udefix, Colleen Holton 3.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00
4 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Obrecht Vd Brouwershoeve (NSBA), F. Peter Jordan 4.00
6 Frazier, Rebecca Wroblewski 3.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Obrecht Vd Brouwershoeve (NSBA), F. Peter Jordan 6.00
4 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 5.00
5 Frazier, Rebecca Wroblewski 4.00
6 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 3.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Obrecht Vd Brouwershoeve (NSBA), F. Peter Jordan 7.00
3 Steller, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Udefix, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00
6 Frazier, Rebecca Wroblewski 3.00

Class: 23 - $500 Performance 3'6"/High Perf combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 5.00
5 Caius, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 2.00

Class: 24 - $500 Performance 3'6"/High Perf combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 3.00
7 Caius, David Q. Beisel 2.00

Class: 25 - $500 Performance 3'6"/High Perf combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 4.00
6 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 1.00

Class: 26 - $500 Performance 3'6"/High Perf Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diatendro, Kelley M. Corrigan 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 5.00
5 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 27 - $500 Performance 3'6"/High Perf combined U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 6.00
4 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 7.00
3 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 Chablis 162, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 3.00
7 Contefino 6, Lauren Capinegro 2.00
8 Persuasive, Tamara Provost 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Tamara Provost 8.00
2 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Mogli, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 3.00
7 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 2.00
8 Contefino 6, Lauren Capinegro 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 10.00
2 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
6 Happy Boy, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 2.00
8 Five Star, Logan Taylor 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 10.00
2 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 7.00
3 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Diatendro, Kelley M. Corrigan 5.00
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Happy Boy, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Five Star, Logan Taylor 2.00
8 Mogli, Sam Pegg 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 8.00
2 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Contefino 6, Lauren Capinegro 6.00
4 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Laurie B. Stevens 8.00
2 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 6.00
4 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 5.00
5 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 4.00
6 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Laurie B. Stevens 8.00
2 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 4.00
6 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 3.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Laurie B. Stevens 8.00
2 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 5.00
5 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 3.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Laurie B. Stevens 8.00
2 Lagos, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 4.00
6 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 3.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 8.00
2 Cayman, Laurie B. Stevens 7.00
3 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 6.00
4 Isle Royale, Rebecca Wroblewski 5.00
5 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Benediction, Lauren Capinegro 4.00
6 Gotham de Chalusse, Kostadin Kalanov 3.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Benediction, Lauren Capinegro 4.00
6 Gotham de Chalusse, Kostadin Kalanov 3.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 7.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Gotham de Chalusse, Kostadin Kalanov 4.00
6 Benediction, Lauren Capinegro 3.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 5.00
5 Benediction, Lauren Capinegro 4.00
6 Gotham de Chalusse, Kostadin Kalanov 3.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 8.00
2 Benediction, Lauren Capinegro 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 8.00
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 4.00
6 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 3.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (1st Rnd C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 6.00
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 5.00
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 6.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 4.00
6 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 7.00
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 6.00
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 5.00
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 7.00
3 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 4.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunters 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley(NSBA) 7.00
3 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 6.00

Class: 69 - $300 Jr Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley(NSBA) 7.00
4 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 5.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunters 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley(NSBA) 7.00
4 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 5.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley(NSBA) 7.00
3 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunters 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 7.00
3 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley(NSBA) 6.00

Class: 106 - $300 Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 7.00
3 Hot Wheels, Caroline Parker 6.00

Class: 107 - $300 Pony Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 8.00
2 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 7.00
3 Hot Wheels, Caroline Parker 6.00

Class: 108 - $300 Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 0.00
2 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 0.00
2 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 8.00
2 Hot Wheels, Caroline Parker 7.00
3 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Dylano, Ellie Moylan 7.00
3 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 4.00
6 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 3.00
7 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 2.00
8 Hero, Luke Rinehart 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st Rnd Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 5.00
5 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 4.00
6 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 3.00
7 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 2.00
8 Dylano, Ellie Moylan 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 5.00
5 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 4.00
6 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 3.00
7 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 2.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 7.00
3 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 6.00
4 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 5.00
5 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 4.00
6 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 3.00
7 Dylano, Ellie Moylan 2.00
8 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Dylano, Ellie Moylan 7.00
3 Hero, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 5.00
5 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 4.00
6 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 3.00
7 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 2.00
8 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Annie E. Yorgen 10.00
2 Pulsar, Erin Lewand 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 The Flying Dutchman, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 4.00
6 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 3.00
7 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 2.00
8 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 10.00
2 Rehy Wonder Boy, Annette Spicker 7.00
3 Chocolatier, Annie E. Yorgen 6.00
4 Pulsar, Erin Lewand 5.00
5 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 4.00
6 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 3.00
7 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 2.00
8 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 10.00
2 Rehy Wonder Boy, Annette Spicker 7.00
3 Chocolatier, Annie E. Yorgen 6.00
4 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 5.00
5 Pulsar, Erin Lewand 4.00
6 The Flying Dutchman, Claire Austin 3.00
7 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 2.00
8 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rehy Wonder Boy, Annette Spicker 10.00
2 Pulsar, Erin Lewand 7.00
3 The Flying Dutchman, Claire Austin 6.00
4 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 5.00
5 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 Chocolatier, Annie E. Yorgen 3.00
7 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 2.00
8 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith 8.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 7.00
3 Rehy Wonder Boy, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 Pulsar, Erin Lewand 5.00
5 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 4.00
6 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 3.00
7 Chocolatier, Annie E. Yorgen 2.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Ava Tierney 10.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 6.00
4 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 5.00
5 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 4.00
6 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 3.00
7 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 2.00
8 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) 3'0" (1st R    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Ava Tierney 10.00
2 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 7.00
3 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 6.00
4 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 5.00
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 4.00
6 Hardy, Ashley Christiano 3.00
7 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 2.00
8 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 10.00
2 Guest List, Ava Tierney 7.00
3 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 6.00
4 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 5.00
5 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 4.00
6 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 3.00
7 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 2.00
8 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Ava Tierney 10.00
2 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 7.00
3 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 6.00
4 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 5.00
5 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 4.00
6 It's Up to Rue, Ainsley Smith 3.00
7 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 2.00
8 Hardy, Ashley Christiano 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) 3'0" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 10.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Guest List, Ava Tierney 6.00
4 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 5.00
5 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 4.00
6 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 3.00
7 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan 2.00
8 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 Glass View's Star Trekker, Anna Dickerson 7.00
3 Buzz Whiteyear, Brooke Barket 6.00
4 Victorious Vixen, Anna Dickerson 5.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 Buzz Whiteyear, Brooke Barket 7.00
3 Glass View's Star Trekker, Anna Dickerson 6.00
4 Victorious Vixen, Anna Dickerson 5.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 Glass View's Star Trekker, Anna Dickerson 7.00
3 Victorious Vixen, Anna Dickerson 6.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 Glass View's Star Trekker, Anna Dickerson 7.00
3 Victorious Vixen, Anna Dickerson 6.00
4 Buzz Whiteyear, Brooke Barket 5.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buzz Whiteyear, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 Glass View's Star Trekker, Anna Dickerson 7.00
3 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 6.00
4 Victorious Vixen, Anna Dickerson 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Jimmy, Susan Marklin 8.00
2 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 As You Wish, Claire Austin 6.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Jimmy, Susan Marklin 8.00
2 As You Wish, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 As You Wish, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Simply Jimmy, Susan Marklin 6.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Simply Jimmy, Julianne Anderson 7.00
3 As You Wish, Claire Austin 6.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Jimmy, Susan Marklin 8.00
2 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 As You Wish, Claire Austin 6.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Donna Leetz 7.00
3 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 6.00
4 Kraftsman, Stephanie Zimmerman 5.00
5 Theodorable, Madison Worst 4.00
6 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 3.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 8.00
2 Kraftsman, Stephanie Zimmerman 7.00
3 Theodorable, Madison Worst 6.00
4 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Corfou Marienshof Z, Donna Leetz 4.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Stephanie Zimmerman 8.00
2 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 7.00
3 Theodorable, Madison Worst 6.00
4 Kumara, Olivia Pugliese 5.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Stephanie Zimmerman 8.00
2 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 7.00
3 Kumara, Olivia Pugliese 6.00
4 Theodorable, Madison Worst 5.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 8.00
2 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Kraftsman, Stephanie Zimmerman 6.00
4 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 5.00
5 Theodorable, Madison Worst 4.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Maren Smith 8.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Percival, Elizabeth Adams 6.00
4 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 5.00
5 Moon River, Rachel Losch 4.00
6 Elouan, Piper Blythe 3.00
7 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 2.00
8 Better Than Therapy, Vanessa Ridel 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6" (1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Contessa, Maren Smith 7.00
3 Elouan, Piper Blythe 6.00
4 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 5.00
5 Percival, Elizabeth Adams 4.00
6 Better Than Therapy, Vanessa Ridel 3.00
7 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 2.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 7.00
3 Percival, Elizabeth Adams 6.00
4 Contessa, Maren Smith 5.00
5 Elouan, Piper Blythe 4.00
6 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 3.00
7 Better Than Therapy, Vanessa Ridel 2.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 7.00
3 Percival, Elizabeth Adams 6.00
4 Elouan, Piper Blythe 5.00
5 Contessa, Maren Smith 4.00
6 Better Than Therapy, Vanessa Ridel 3.00
7 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 2.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakewalk, Lulu Semple 8.00
2 Elouan, Piper Blythe 7.00
3 Percival, Elizabeth Adams 6.00
4 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 5.00
5 Better Than Therapy, Vanessa Ridel 4.00
6 Contessa, Maren Smith 3.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castellero, Angela Brown 10.00
2 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 7.00
3 Rio*, Amber Furdal 6.00
4 Calvin Klein, Hannah Cox 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 4.00
6 Sketched in Charcoal, Susan Coyne 3.00
7 E. Motion, Debbie Foley (NSBA) 2.00
8 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 10.00
2 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 7.00
3 ICloud, Klaus Mauer 6.00
4 High Quality, Lorissa Durant 5.00
5 Castellero, Angela Brown 4.00
6 E. Motion, Debbie Foley (NSBA) 3.00
7 Casper, Sandra Waters 2.00
8 Sketched in Charcoal, Susan Coyne 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 10.00
2 Castellero, Angela Brown 7.00
3 Sketched in Charcoal, Susan Coyne 6.00
4 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 5.00
5 I Am Feeling It, Buddy Henn 4.00
6 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 3.00
7 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies 2.00
8 High Quality, Lorissa Durant 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 10.00
2 Calvin Klein, Hannah Cox 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 6.00
4 Castellero, Angela Brown 5.00
5 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 4.00
6 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies 3.00
7 Rio*, Amber Furdal 2.00
8 Sketched in Charcoal, Susan Coyne 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Jimmy, Julianne Anderson 10.00
2 E. Motion, Debbie Foley (NSBA) 7.00
3 High Quality, Lorissa Durant 6.00
4 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 5.00
5 I Am Feeling It, Buddy Henn 4.00
6 Rio*, Amber Furdal 3.00
7 Sketched in Charcoal, Susan Coyne 2.00
8 Charakter, River Run Sporthorses 1.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICloud, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00
2 Cayman, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
2 ICloud, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Sunrise, Natalie Geller 8.00
2 Moonlight, Natalie Geller 7.00
3 Winter Wish, Christina M. Williams 6.00
4 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 KB'S Comet, Christina M. Williams 4.00
6 Shiloh, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Peek A Blue, Natalie Geller 2.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight, Natalie Geller 8.00
2 KB'S Comet, Christina M. Williams 7.00
3 Winter Wish, Christina M. Williams 6.00
4 Shiloh, Skip Billingham 0.00
5 Royal Sunrise, Natalie Geller 4.00
6 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Peek A Blue, Natalie Geller 2.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer Glass, Kennedy Coddens 10.00
2 Spectible Brillance, Ellie Martin 7.00
3 Shiloh, Skip Billingham 0.00
4 Global Obsession, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Palm Beach, Kaitlyn Kurtz 4.00
6 Moonlight, Natalie Geller 3.00
7 Royal Sunrise, Natalie Geller 2.00
8 Peek A Blue, Natalie Geller 1.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palm Beach, Kaitlyn Kurtz 10.00
2 Spectible Brillance, Ellie Martin 7.00
3 Winter Wish, Christina M. Williams 6.00
4 Royal Sunrise, Natalie Geller 5.00
5 Saturday Night, Michelle Arnold 4.00
6 Moonlight, Natalie Geller 3.00
7 KB'S Comet, Christina M. Williams 2.00
8 Peek A Blue, Natalie Geller 1.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiloh, Skip Billingham 0.00
2 Saturday Night, Michelle Arnold 7.00
3 Moonlight, Natalie Geller 6.00
4 Palm Beach, Kaitlyn Kurtz 5.00
5 Royal Sunrise, Natalie Geller 4.00
6 KB'S Comet, Christina M. Williams 3.00
7 Winter Wish, Christina M. Williams 2.00

Class: 198 - NSBA Hunter 2'0"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sir Bubba, Catherine Cavedo 7.00
3 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 6.00
4 Elder, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Passion, Hope Wright 4.00
6 Rehy Wonder Boy, Annette Spicker 3.00
7 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Spectible Brillance, Richard Rinehart 1.00

Class: 199 - NSBA Hunter 2'0"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edtion, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 7.00
3 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Sir Bubba, Catherine Cavedo 5.00
5 KB'S Comet, Christina M. Williams 4.00
6 Vance, Stephanie Zimicki 3.00
7 Rehy Wonder Boy, Annette Spicker 2.00
8 Passion, Hope Wright 1.00

Class: 200 - NSBA Hunter 2'0"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 7.00
3 Contessa, Maren Smith 6.00
4 Spectible Brillance, Ellie Martin 5.00
5 Mischief Managed, Addison Forner 4.00
6 Passion, Hope Wright 3.00
7 Glimmer Glass, Kennedy Coddens 2.00
8 Black Dog's Geoffrey, Christina M. Williams 1.00

Class: 201 - NSBA Hunter 2'0"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 7.00
3 Limited Edtion, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Royal Sunrise, Natalie Geller 5.00
5 Elder, Annette Spicker 4.00
6 Contessa, Maren Smith 3.00
7 Mischief Managed, Addison Forner 2.00
8 Black Dog's Geoffrey, Christina M. Williams 1.00

Class: 202 - NSBA Hunter 2'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 10.00
2 Vance, Stephanie Zimicki 7.00
4 Sir Bubba, Catherine Cavedo 5.00
5 Mischief Managed, Addison Forner 4.00
6 Sir Yes Sir, Kaitlyn Kurtz 3.00
7 Limited Edtion, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 Passion, Hope Wright 1.00

Class: 203 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Jimmy, Susan Marklin 10.00
2 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Elder, Veronica Nappi 3.00
7 Percival, Meaghan Glass (NSBA) 2.00
8 E. Motion, Claire Austin 1.00

Class: 204 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Casper, Meaghan Glass (NSBA) 5.00
5 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 4.00
6 Percival, Meaghan Glass (NSBA) 3.00
7 As You Wish, Claire Austin 2.00
8 Royale, Lauren Capinegro 0.00

Class: 205 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Seventh Heaven, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Castellero, Angela Brown 5.00
5 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Contessa, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 1.00

Class: 206 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Motion, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Castellero, Tamara Provost 7.00
4 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00
6 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Better Than Therapy, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 Glass View's Star Trekker, Natalie Geller 1.00

Class: 207 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 High Quality, Kaitlyn Kurtz 7.00
3 I Am Feeling It, Buddy Henn 6.00
4 Royale, Lauren Capinegro 0.00
5 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 4.00
6 Glass View's Star Trekker, Natalie Rowland 3.00

Class: 208 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 7.00
3 Happy Boy, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Charakter, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies 1.00

Class: 209 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Happy Boy, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Santino, Nicole Loochtan 5.00
5 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies 3.00
7 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 210 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 High Quality, Kaitlyn Kurtz 6.00
4 I Am Feeling It, Buddy Henn 5.00
5 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00
7 Charakter, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Five Star, Logan Taylor 1.00

Class: 211 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Charakter, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
5 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies 4.00
6 High Quality, Kaitlyn Kurtz 3.00
7 Santino, Nicole Loochtan 2.00
8 I Am Feeling It, Buddy Henn 1.00

Class: 212 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 High Quality, Kaitlyn Kurtz 7.00
3 Hardy, Ashley Christiano 6.00
4 I Am Feeling It, Buddy Henn 5.00
5 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies 3.00

Class: 213 - NSBA Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pulsar, Lauren Capinegro 7.00
3 Oodelally, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 5.00
5 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Serengeti, Tamara Provost 3.00
7 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 2.00
8 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00

Class: 214 - NSBA Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serengeti, Tamara Provost 8.00
3 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 6.00
4 Pulsar, Lauren Capinegro 5.00
5 Oodelally, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 3.00
7 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00

Class: 215 - NSBA Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 8.00
3 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 5.00
5 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00

Class: 216 - NSBA Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 6.00
4 Inspired, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00

Class: 218 - Young Hunter 5&6 Yr Olds 2'9" & 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 7.00
3 Jackson, Emma Walters 6.00
4 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Lomanske, Rebecca Wroblewski 4.00

Class: 219 - Young Hunter 5&6 Yr Olds 2'9" & 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Jackson, Emma Walters 6.00
4 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Lomanske, Rebecca Wroblewski 4.00

Class: 220 - Young Hunter 5&6 Yr Olds 2'9" & 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Lomanske, Rebecca Wroblewski 7.00
3 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Jackson, Emma Walters 4.00

Class: 221 - Young Hunter 5&6 Yr Olds 2'9" & 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Lomanske, Rebecca Wroblewski 6.00
4 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Jackson, Emma Walters 4.00

Class: 222 - Young Hunter 5&6 Yr Olds 2'9" & 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lomanske, Rebecca Wroblewski 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Jackson, Emma Walters 4.00

Class: 233 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Tamara Provost
2 All In, Brenda L. Christenson
3 Cosmo Cool, Aubrey L. Sears
4 Chocolatier, Tamara Provost
5 26 Degrees, Colleen Holton
6 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel
8 Five Star, Logan Taylor

Class: 234 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Tamara Provost
2 Cosmo Cool, Aubrey L. Sears
3 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton
4 Davidson, David Q. Beisel
5 Hero, Tamara Provost
7 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop
8 26 Degrees, Colleen Holton

Class: 235 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson
3 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer
4 Davidson, David Q. Beisel
5 Westeros, Jessica Wayne
6 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel
7 Lavish, David Q. Beisel
8 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman

Class: 236 - WEC Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer
2 Guest List, Holly Helbig
3 Apparently, Tamara Provost
4 Dylano, Veronica Nappi
5 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand
7 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown

Class: 237 - WEC Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cake Walk, Stefanie A. Portman

Class: 400 - Intermediate Children's/Adult .80m 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Emily Bialecki 8.00
2 Maximus Herz, Megan Christensen 7.00
3 Valkyrie, Kriss Harrington 6.00
4 Weston, Nicole Amoroso 5.00
5 J'Everlong, Kimberly Illes 4.00
6 The Gray Chapter, Elizabeth Cooley 3.00
7 Praise B, Ashlyn Saldivar 2.00
8 Just George, Britney Barnes 1.00

Class: 401 - Intermediate Children's/Adult .80m 343.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valkyrie, Kriss Harrington 8.00
2 Vantage Point, Emily Bialecki 7.00
3 Visto's Bespoke, Ava DeFelice 6.00
4 Just George, Britney Barnes 5.00
5 Weston, Nicole Amoroso 4.00
6 J'Everlong, Kimberly Illes 3.00
7 Praise B, Ashlyn Saldivar 2.00
8 The Gray Chapter, Elizabeth Cooley 1.00

Class: 402 - $750 Intermediate Children's/Adult Classic .80m     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Visto's Bespoke, Ava DeFelice 8.00
2 Vantage Point, Emily Bialecki 7.00
3 Valkyrie, Kriss Harrington 6.00
4 Praise B, Ashlyn Saldivar 5.00
5 Just George, Britney Barnes 4.00
6 The Gray Chapter, Elizabeth Cooley 3.00
7 Weston, Nicole Amoroso 2.00
8 J'Everlong, Kimberly Illes 1.00

Class: 403 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90m-.95m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Graham Morgan 10.00
2 Niko, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Meet Virginia, Anne M. Coladarci 6.00
4 Romeo, Christie Biggerstaff 5.00
5 Quentin, Klaus Mauer 4.00
6 King Casanova, Sienna Halama 3.00
7 Kumara, Olivia Pugliese 2.00
8 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 1.00

Class: 404 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90m-.95m 343.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 10.00
2 Churchill, Jenni Hebel 7.00
3 Hebe Van Het Polmonhof, Amanda Kray 6.00
4 Oodelally, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
5 Niko, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 King Casanova, Sienna Halama 3.00
7 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 2.00
8 Wender, Graham Morgan 1.00

Class: 405 - $750 Novice Child/Adult Jumper Classic .95m 340    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Graham Morgan 10.00
2 Romeo, Christie Biggerstaff 7.00
3 Niko, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Oodelally, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
5 King Casanova, Sienna Halama 4.00
6 Churchill, Jenni Hebel 3.00
7 Quentin, Klaus Mauer 2.00
8 Adora Red, Addyson Ohlson 1.00
9 Galway Girl, Emily Coen 0.00
10 Nircona, Caitlyn Travers 0.00
11 Hebe Van Het Polmonhof, Amanda Kray 0.00
12 Carrick Cruiseon Diamond, Devyn Hebel 0.00

Class: 406 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 8.00
2 Jenni's Chance, Emma G. Linton 7.00
3 Black Spike, Isabel Evans 6.00
4 Calsido, Mackenzie Harper 5.00

Class: 407 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 343.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Rye Val De Mai, Nyomi Hill 7.00
3 Larking, Hana Fleischer 6.00
4 Baltimoree, Remi Fry 5.00
5 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 4.00
6 Black Spike, Isabel Evans 3.00
7 Calsido, Mackenzie Harper 2.00

Class: 408 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 8.00
2 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Black Spike, Isabel Evans 6.00
4 Larking, Hana Fleischer 5.00
5 Baltimoree, Remi Fry 4.00
6 Rye Val De Mai, Nyomi Hill 3.00
7 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 2.00

Class: 409 - Low Adult Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 7.00
3 Zoinks, Erin Sutton 6.00
4 Domino Z, Lillian R. Wood 5.00
5 FF Plot Gold, Katie Mandovi 4.00
6 Zanzibar V Z, Emily Kray 3.00
7 Cardiana, Marissa Rose 2.00
8 Cornetta KF, Morgan A. Clarke 1.00

Class: 410 - Low Adult Jumper 343.b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 10.00
2 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears 7.00
3 Domino Z, Lillian R. Wood 6.00
4 Abalia, Debi Batz 5.00
5 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 4.00
6 Hebe Van Het Polmonhof, Amanda Kray 3.00

Class: 411 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 10.00
2 Abalia, Debi Batz 7.00
3 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 6.00
4 FF Plot Gold, Katie Mandovi 5.00
5 Hebe Van Het Polmonhof, Amanda Kray 4.00
6 Zanzibar V Z, Emily Kray 3.00
7 Encore 2.00
8 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00
9 Galway Girl, Emily Coen 0.00

Class: 412 - $200 Children's 1.10m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adico, Faith Ryder 8.00
2 Filippa Dl, Sumiko Fujihara 7.00
4 Pegaso, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 4.00
6 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail 3.00

Class: 413 - $200 Children's 1.10m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pegaso, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Jenni's Chance, Emma G. Linton 7.00
3 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 6.00
4 Adico, Faith Ryder 5.00
5 Filippa Dl, Sumiko Fujihara 4.00
6 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Z Love Story, Luke Rinehart 2.00
8 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail 1.00

Class: 414 - $1500 Children's 1.10m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pegaso, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Filippa Dl, Sumiko Fujihara 7.00
3 Adico, Faith Ryder 6.00
4 Rye Val De Mai, Nyomi Hill 5.00
5 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail 4.00
6 Z Love Story, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 2.00
8 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 415 - $200 Adult 1.10m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 8.00
2 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Corlanda 30, Angela Hagan 6.00
4 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 5.00
5 C'est Lumpi, F. Peter Jordan 4.00

Class: 416 - $200 Adult 1.10m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 8.00
2 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 7.00
3 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Hesenti, Emily Smith 5.00
5 C'est Lumpi, F. Peter Jordan 4.00

Class: 417 - $1500 Adult 1.10m Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 8.00
2 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder 7.00
3 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 6.00
4 C'est Lumpi, F. Peter Jordan 5.00
5 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 4.00

Class: 418 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 6.00
4 Duchess, Niki Martin 5.00
5 Lancelot du Faurieu Z, Riece Le-Ann Locke 4.00
6 Trig Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof, Annalice M. Weithofer 3.00

Class: 419 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin 10.00
2 Corlanda 30, Angela Hagan 7.00
3 Hesenti, Emily Smith 6.00
4 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 5.00
6 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 3.00
7 Livella, Laura Lafnitzegger 2.00
8 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov 1.00

Class: 420 - $2000 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper Classic     Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 10.00
2 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 7.00
3 Livella, Laura Lafnitzegger 6.00
4 Corlanda 30, Angela Hagan 5.00
5 Trig Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof, Annalice M. Weithofer 4.00
6 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 2.00
8 Hesenti, Emily Smith 1.00
9 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
10 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov 0.00

Class: 421 - $400 Low Jr/Amateur/Amateur Owner Jumper 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altair, Lucy Reich 8.00
2 Chasinta, Madelyn Cardelli 7.00
3 Oaks Blue Magic, Hilary Dossett 6.00
4 Jayden, Ann Marie Cowdrey 5.00

Class: 422 - $400 Low Jr/Amateur/Amateur Owner Jumper 339.a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin 8.00
2 Altair, Lucy Reich 7.00
3 Calamera, Erika Thornell 6.00
4 Oaks Blue Magic, Hilary Dossett 5.00
5 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 4.00
6 Corlanda 30, Angela Hagan 3.00

Class: 423 - $2500 Low Jr/Amateur/A/O Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasinta, Madelyn Cardelli 10.00
2 Duchess, Niki Martin 7.00
3 Altair, Lucy Reich 6.00
4 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 4.00
6 Oaks Blue Magic, Hilary Dossett 3.00
7 Corlanda 30, Angela Hagan 2.00
8 Jayden, Ann Marie Cowdrey 1.00

Class: 424 - $450 Med Jr/Amateur/Amateur Owner Jumper 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vittus H.H., Hanna R. Egan 8.00
2 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch 7.00
3 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 6.00
4 Auburn des Rosiers, Megan Storey 5.00
5 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 4.00
6 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 3.00
7 Fascination, Grace Asbury 2.00

Class: 425 - $450 Med Jr/Amateur/Amateur Owner Jumper 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Auburn des Rosiers, Megan Storey 8.00
2 Vittus H.H., Hanna R. Egan 7.00
3 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 6.00

Class: 426 - $3000 Med Junior/Amateur/A/O Jumper Classic 340    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 8.00
2 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 7.00
3 Vittus H.H., Hanna R. Egan 6.00
4 Auburn des Rosiers, Megan Storey 5.00
5 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve 4.00
6 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 3.00
7 Fascination, Grace Asbury 2.00
8 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 1.00
9 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 0.00

Class: 430 - Thoroughbred Jumper 339.a    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosiac, Mary L. Mac Williams 0.00
2 Galway Girl, Emily Coen 0.00

Class: 431 - Thoroughbred Jumper 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galway Girl, Emily Coen 0.00
1 Mosiac, Mary L. Mac Williams 0.00

Class: 432 - Thoroughbred Jumper 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosiac, Mary L. Mac Williams 0.00
2 Galway Girl, Emily Coen 0.00

Class: 433 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m-1.15m 339.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m-1.15m 339.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson

Class: 435 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m-1.15m 339.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m-1.25m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Blondie, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m-1.25m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Blondie, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m-1.25m 339.a    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Blondie, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 439 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zineline, Wilhelm Genn 0.00

Class: 441 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 339.a    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurton Du Faurieu Z, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
2 Zineline, Wilhelm Genn 0.00

Class: 442 - $500 1.20m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokeshow 8, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Cian Marquee, Jorge Verswyvel 5.00
5 Auburn des Rosiers, Megan Storey 4.00
6 Helios VD Nosahoeve, Gustavo Prato 3.00
7 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Halifax Des Rosiers WB, Samantha Mackenzie 1.00

Class: 443 - $500 1.20m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Captain America, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Mai Star, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Ideal DHyrencourt, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 3.00
7 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Chasinta, Madelyn Cardelli 1.00

Class: 444 - $500 1.20m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mai Star, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Halifax Des Rosiers WB, Samantha Mackenzie 5.00
5 Famiebur B, Mark W. Mc Kone 4.00
6 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Cian Marquee, Jorge Verswyvel 2.00
8 Heldor Tren, Julie Clark 1.00

Class: 445 - $750 1.25m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 High Touch, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Ulysse Du Bourberg, Ella Mauritzson 6.00
4 Nike, Lisa Goldman 5.00
4 Bengtsson VDL, Lisa Goldman 5.00
4 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
7 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 2.00
8 Kalisto De Music, Jorge Verswyvel 1.00

Class: 446 - $750 1.25m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 6.00
4 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 5.00
5 Kalisto De Music, Jorge Verswyvel 4.00
6 Altair, Lucy Reich 3.00
7 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 2.00
8 Horales, Dan Kreitl 1.00

Class: 447 - $750 1.25m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famoso d'Ive Z, Nicole Loochtan 8.00
2 Jabbadabbadoo WB, Samantha Mackenzie 7.00
3 Chaccomo 11, Drew A. Arnold 6.00
4 Moonshine, Jorge Verswyvel 5.00
5 Horales, Dan Kreitl 4.00
6 Carmango, Dan Kreitl 3.00

Class: 448 - $1000 1.30m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 8.00
2 Baal Berith, Madelyn Cardelli 7.00
3 Darc Star Du Borget, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00

Class: 449 - $1000 1.30m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 7.00
3 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 6.00
4 Nestor van de Zuidakker, Sabine Cooper 5.00
5 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer 3.00
7 Ulysse Du Bourberg, Ella Mauritzson 2.00
8 Any, Kady Abrahamson 1.00

Class: 450 - $1000 1.30m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Darc Star Du Borget, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 Eldorado, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 4.00
6 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 3.00

Class: 451 - $1250 1.35m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivaro N, Lisa Goldman 0.00
2 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 452 - $1250 1.35m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 8.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00

Class: 453 - $1250 1.35m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve 7.00
3 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00

Class: 456 - Open .65m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vance, Stephanie Zimicki 0.00

Class: 457 - Open .70m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Emily Bialecki

Class: 458 - Open .70m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just George, Britney Barnes
1 Vantage Point, Emily Bialecki
1 Valkyrie, Kriss Harrington

Class: 459 - Open .70m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just George, Britney Barnes
1 Vantage Point, Erin Turner
1 Valkyrie, Kriss Harrington
1 Praise B, Ashlyn Saldivar
1 Vance, Stephanie Zimicki

Class: 460 - Open .80 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Visto¬?s Bespoke, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 Praise B, Olivia Saldivar
1 Alonso D'eres Z, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Hipster, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Catalonia, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Theodorable, Sarah M. Guidice

Class: 461 - Open .80 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalonia, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Visto¬?s Bespoke, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 King Casanova, Sienna Halama
1 Romeo, Christie Biggerstaff
1 Kumara, Olivia Pugliese
1 Meet Virginia, Anne M. Coladarci
1 J'Everlong, Lauren Capinegro
1 Weston, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 462 - Open .80 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hebe Van Het Polmonhof, Amanda Kray
1 Nircona, Caitlyn Travers
1 Negrita, Lydia Reichert
1 Visto¬?s Bespoke, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 Vantage Point, Erin Turner
1 Wender, Graham Morgan
1 Praise B, Ashlyn Saldivar
1 Weston, Nicole Amoroso

Class: 463 - Open .90m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt
1 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears
1 My High Roller, Morgan Ward

Class: 464 - Open .90m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Curtain Call, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Wender, Richard Rinehart
1 Black Spike, Isabel Evans
1 My High Roller, Morgan Ward
1 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt
1 Theodorable, Sarah M. Guidice

Class: 465 - Open .90m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quentin, Klaus Mauer
1 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown

Class: 466 - Low Schooling 1.0m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin

Class: 467 - Low Schooling 1.0m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pegaso, Claire Austin
1 Lila, Claire Austin
1 Zoinks, Erin Sutton
1 Double Date, Randi Byrd
1 Uranus 112, Niki Martin
1 Formidable Diamant, Kostadin Kalanov
1 Zanzibar 74, Valentina Malcolm
1 Class Act, Kaitlyn Kurtz

Class: 468 - Low Schooling 1.0m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hsr Cain, Kaitlyn Kurtz
1 Zoinks, Erin Sutton
1 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Piano 50, Maryann Dugan
1 Double Date, Randi Byrd
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief

Class: 469 - Medium Schooling 1.10m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contiki, Tiara D'amico
1 Mai Star, David Q. Beisel
1 Cowboy, Sam Pegg
1 Costa Quanta 5, Sam Pegg
1 Jayden, Tiffany Lee
1 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart
1 Ismael, Richard Rinehart
1 FF Plot Gold, David Q. Beisel
1 Cambridge, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Evoir D, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 470 - Medium Schooling 1.10m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Rebecca E. Mac Williams
1 Vertige, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Cambridge, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart
1 Kasper, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Duchess, Richard Rinehart
1 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder
1 Carmango, Dan Kreitl
1 Visenya, Taylor Avann
1 Ismael, Richard Rinehart

Class: 471 - Medium Schooling 1.10m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costa Quanta 5, Emily Bobo
1 Cowboy, Sam Pegg
1 Class Act, Kaitlyn Kurtz
1 Fernando, Drew A. Arnold
1 Carmango, Dan Kreitl
1 Adico, Faith Ryder
1 FF UNO TINUS, Jill M. Gaffney
1 FF MISTER GOLD, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 472 - High Schooling 1.15m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart
1 Lancelot du Faurieu Z, Riece Le-Ann Locke
1 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel
1 Monty's Bay, Jorge A. Ganoza
1 Hesenti, Diana G. Conlon

Class: 473 - High Schooling 1.15m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson
1 HEROLOV DE WY, Tiffany Lee
1 Livella, Laura Lafnitzegger
1 Oaks Blue Magic, Hilary Dossett
1 Eurythmix, Richard P. Cheska
1 Castello, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 474 - High Schooling 1.15m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monty's Bay, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder
1 Horales, Dan Kreitl
1 Bandolero, Jorge Verswyvel

Class: 475 - Low Schooling 1.0m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich
1 Anna Boylan
1 Campari, Rebecca E. Mac Williams
1 Domino Z, Lillian R. Wood
1 Zanzibar 74, Valentina Malcolm
1 Cooper 191, Sam Pegg
1 Linus W, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
1 Larking, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Crazy Diamond, Richard Rinehart
1 Pegaso, Claire Austin
1 Vertige, Jorge A. Ganoza

Class: 481 - $10000 Futures Prix 1.30 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 10.00
2 Bengtsson VDL, Lisa Goldman 7.00
3 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Ivaro N, Lisa Goldman 5.00
5 Ulysse Du Bourberg, Ella Mauritzson 4.00
6 Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer 3.00
7 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 2.00
8 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch 1.00
9 Cicero's Electric, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
10 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 0.00
11 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
12 Milady Des Bruyeres, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00

Class: 482 - $15,000 Welcome Prix 1.35m 340.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bengtsson VDL, Lisa Goldman
2 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan
3 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark
4 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg
5 High Touch, Morgan Ward
6 King van het keyzerhof, Gustavo Prato
7 Ivaro N, Lisa Goldman
8 Gustavo Prato
9 Orage Z, F. Peter Jordan
10 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney
11 Nike, Lisa Goldman
12 Light Show, Lani Hutchison

Class: 483 - $50,000 Grand Prix 1.40m-1.45m 340.b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti, Wilhelm Genn 10.00
2 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 7.00
4 Nike, Lisa Goldman 5.00
5 Colourful RW, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 G-Star, Harry Harding 3.00
7 Nazarine Van De Axelhoeve, Sabine Cooper 2.00
8 Helios VD Nosahoeve, Gustavo Prato 1.00
9 Sovereign, Lisa Goldman 0.00
10 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 Limerick, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
12 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 500 - Junior Equitation 11 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit 8.00
2 Brooke Barket, Buzz Whiteyear 7.00

Class: 501 - Junior Equitation 11 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit 8.00
2 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 7.00

Class: 502 - Junior Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit 0.00
2 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 0.00
3 Brooke Barket, Buzz Whiteyear 0.00

Class: 503 - Junior Equitation 12-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Hutkai, Jefferson Quote 8.00
2 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 7.00
3 Aila McKeown, Carlina 24 6.00
4 Katarina Kojis, 26 Degrees 5.00
5 Emma Christensen, Flynnigan 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Donatello 3.00
7 Luke Rinehart, Chablis 162 2.00
8 Ellie Koop, Picture Perfect 1.00

Class: 504 - Junior Equitation 12-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aila McKeown, Carlina 24 8.00
2 Emma Christensen, Flynnigan 7.00
3 Vanessa McCaughley, Capitol Hill 6.00
4 Ellie Koop, Picture Perfect 5.00
5 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 4.00
6 Katarina Kojis, 26 Degrees 3.00
7 Eleanor Hutkai, Jefferson Quote 2.00
8 Addison Mae King, Donatello 1.00

Class: 505 - Junior Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 10.00
2 Addison Mae King, Donatello 7.00
3 Aila McKeown, Carlina 24 6.00
4 Vanessa McCaughley, Capitol Hill 5.00
5 Katarina Kojis, 26 Degrees 4.00
6 Annie E. Yorgen, Chocolatier 3.00
7 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 2.00
8 Ellie Koop, Picture Perfect 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 8.00
2 Ava Tierney, Guest List 7.00
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 6.00
4 Jacquelynn M. Christenson, All In 5.00
5 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 4.00
7 Sophie Carlin, Cabochon 2.00
8 Jessica Wayne, Westeros 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Tierney, Guest List 8.00
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 7.00
3 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 6.00
4 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 5.00
6 Sophie Carlin, Cabochon 3.00
7 Jessica Wayne, Westeros 2.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 8.00
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 7.00
3 Ava Tierney, Guest List 6.00
4 Jessica Wayne, Westeros 5.00
6 Ingrid Schoenlein, Henrik 3.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Lewand, Pulsar 8.00
2 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 7.00
3 Claire Austin, Dylano 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Donatello 5.00
5 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Oodelally 4.00
6 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 3.00
7 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance 2.00
8 Annie E. Yorgen, Chocolatier 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Oodelally 8.00
2 Erin Lewand, Pulsar 7.00
3 Annie E. Yorgen, Chocolatier 6.00
4 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 5.00
5 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 4.00
6 Ellie Moylan, Dylano 3.00
7 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance 2.00
8 Addison Mae King, Donatello 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello 8.00
2 Ellie Moylan, Dylano 7.00
3 Erin Lewand, Pulsar 6.00
4 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 5.00
5 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 4.00
6 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Oodelally 3.00
7 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Blythe, Elouan 8.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 7.00
3 Elizabeth Adams, Percival 6.00
4 Vanessa Ridel, Better Than Therapy 5.00
5 Julia Hennek, Wholeheartedly(NSBA) 4.00
6 Grace Laster 3.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 8.00
2 Piper Blythe, Elouan 7.00
3 Grace Laster 6.00
4 Vanessa Ridel, Better Than Therapy 5.00
5 Julia Hennek, Wholeheartedly(NSBA) 4.00
6 Elizabeth Adams, Percival 3.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Laster 8.00
2 Piper Blythe, Elouan 7.00
3 Elizabeth Adams, Percival 6.00
4 Julia Hennek, Wholeheartedly(NSBA) 5.00
5 Vanessa Ridel, Better Than Therapy 4.00
6 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 3.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 10.00
2 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 7.00
3 Sara Omohundro, Happy Boy 6.00
4 Sandra Waters, Casper 5.00
5 Donna Leetz, Corfou Marienshof Z 4.00
6 Debbie Foley (NSBA) 3.00
7 Hannah Cox, Calvin Klein 2.00
8 Klaus Mauer, ICloud 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandra Waters, Casper 8.00
2 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 7.00
3 Alex Davies, Optimus Prime 6.00
4 Donna Leetz, Corfou Marienshof Z 5.00
5 Klaus Mauer, ICloud 4.00
6 Sandra Lutkenhoff, Royale 3.00
7 Sara Omohundro, Happy Boy 2.00
8 Hannah Cox, Calvin Klein 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Foley (NSBA) 8.00
2 Alex Davies, Optimus Prime 7.00
3 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 6.00
4 Sandra Lutkenhoff, Royale 5.00
5 Sandra Waters, Casper 4.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Barket, Pretty Committee 0.00
2 Anna Dickerson, Glass View's Star Trekker 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Dickerson, Glass View's Star Trekker 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Barket, Pretty Committee 0.00
2 Anna Dickerson, Glass View's Star Trekker 0.00

Class: 551 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance

Class: 558 - NSBA Children's Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes
2 Ellie Koop, Picture Perfect
3 Addison Mae King, Donatello
4 Grace Laster

Class: 562 - WEC Pony Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit
2 Brooke Barket, Training Wheels

Class: 565 - WEC Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
3 Ashley Christiano, Hardy

Class: 567 - WEC Premier Equitation Cup    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Mary J. Rail, Reagan 85

Class: 601 - Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Reichard, Fox Ridge Medley 8.00
2 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Jubilee 7.00
3 Matilda Villarreal, Winter Wish 6.00
4 Carly Coughlin, Lands End Eros 5.00

Class: 602 - Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Reichard, Fox Ridge Medley 8.00
2 Carly Coughlin, Lands End Eros 7.00
3 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Jubilee 6.00
4 Matilda Villarreal, Winter Wish 5.00

Class: 603 - Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Coughlin, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Jubilee 7.00

Class: 604 - Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda Villarreal, Winter Wish 8.00
2 Carly Coughlin, Lands End Eros 7.00
3 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Jubilee 6.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Ground Poles Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Reichard, Fox Ridge Medley 8.00
2 Kallin Hutchison, Blue Skye 7.00
3 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Jubilee 6.00
4 Matilda Villarreal, Winter Wish 5.00

Class: 606 - Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwenna Probasco, Dipped In Chocolate 8.00
2 Heather Weimer, Moxie By Choice 7.00
3 Ingrid Schoenlein, Henrik 6.00
4 Gabby Reichard, Fox Ridge Medley 5.00
5 Lilly Pochon, Maximus Herz 4.00

Class: 607 - Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Reichard, Fox Ridge Medley 8.00
2 Heather Weimer, Moxie By Choice 7.00
3 Gwenna Probasco, Dipped In Chocolate 6.00
4 Lilly Pochon, Maximus Herz 5.00
5 Ingrid Schoenlein, Henrik 4.00

Class: 608 - Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwenna Probasco, Dipped In Chocolate 8.00
2 Ingrid Schoenlein, Henrik 7.00
3 Lilly Pochon, Maximus Herz 6.00
4 Heather Weimer, Moxie By Choice 5.00
5 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Jubilee 4.00

Class: 609 - Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwenna Probasco, Dipped In Chocolate 8.00
2 Ingrid Schoenlein, Henrik 7.00
3 Heather Weimer, Moxie By Choice 6.00
4 Lilly Pochon, Maximus Herz 5.00

Class: 610 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwenna Probasco, Dipped In Chocolate 8.00
2 Gabby Reichard, Fox Ridge Medley 7.00
3 Heather Weimer, Moxie By Choice 6.00
4 Lilly Pochon, Maximus Herz 5.00
5 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Jubilee 4.00
6 Ingrid Schoenlein, Henrik 3.00

Class: 611 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 8.00
2 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Sadie Chandler 7.00
3 Spectible Brillance, Ellie Martin 6.00
4 Timeless, Leah Blythe 5.00
5 Twist And Shout, Jamison Tracy 4.00

Class: 612 - Short Stirrup Hunter (1st round classic score)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 8.00
2 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Sadie Chandler 7.00
3 Timeless, Leah Blythe 6.00
4 Twist And Shout, Jamison Tracy 5.00
5 Spectible Brillance, Ellie Martin 4.00

Class: 613 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 8.00
2 Timeless, Leah Blythe 7.00
3 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Sadie Chandler 6.00
4 Twist And Shout, Jamison Tracy 5.00
5 Maximus Herz, Lilly Pochon 4.00
6 Spectible Brillance, Ellie Martin 3.00

Class: 614 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectible Brillance, Ellie Martin 8.00
2 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Sadie Chandler 7.00
3 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 6.00
4 Twist And Shout, Jamison Tracy 5.00
5 Maximus Herz, Lilly Pochon 4.00
6 Timeless, Leah Blythe 3.00

Class: 615 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Sadie Chandler 0.00
2 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 0.00
3 Twist And Shout, Jamison Tracy 0.00
4 Spectible Brillance, Ellie Martin 0.00
5 Timeless, Leah Blythe 0.00
6 All Dance With You, Elaina Setter 0.00

Class: 616 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer Glass, Kennedy Coddens 8.00
2 Black Dog's Geoffrey, Jeanine Villareal 0.00
3 Mr. Ed, Gabrielle Cavedo 6.00
4 As You Wish, Avery Suver 5.00
5 Passion, Hope Wright 4.00
6 Sir Bubba, Catherine Cavedo 3.00
7 Mischief Managed, Addison Forner 2.00
8 KB'S Comet, Kylin Barr 1.00

Class: 617 - Long Stirrup Hunter (1st round classic score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer Glass, Kennedy Coddens 8.00
2 Black Dog's Geoffrey, Jeanine Villareal 0.00
3 Mr. Ed, Gabrielle Cavedo 6.00
4 Passion, Hope Wright 5.00
5 Sir Bubba, Catherine Cavedo 4.00
6 As You Wish, Avery Suver 3.00
7 Weekend Redemption, Nancy Waldmann 2.00
8 KB'S Comet, Kylin Barr 1.00

Class: 618 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Dog's Geoffrey, Jeanine Villareal 0.00
2 Sir Bubba, Catherine Cavedo 7.00
3 Glimmer Glass, Kennedy Coddens 6.00
4 Passion, Hope Wright 5.00
5 As You Wish, Avery Suver 4.00
6 Mr. Ed, Gabrielle Cavedo 3.00
7 Mischief Managed, Addison Forner 2.00
8 KB'S Comet, Kylin Barr 1.00

Class: 619 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Dog's Geoffrey, Jeanine Villareal 0.00
2 Passion, Hope Wright 7.00
3 Mischief Managed, Addison Forner 6.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kennedy Coddens 5.00
5 Sir Bubba, Catherine Cavedo 4.00
6 Mr. Ed, Gabrielle Cavedo 3.00
7 Weekend Redemption, Nancy Waldmann 2.00
8 As You Wish, Avery Suver 1.00

Class: 620 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weekend Redemption, Nancy Waldmann 0.00
2 Sir Bubba, Catherine Cavedo 0.00
3 Glimmer Glass, Kennedy Coddens 0.00
4 As You Wish, Avery Suver 0.00
5 Passion, Hope Wright 0.00
6 Mischief Managed, Addison Forner 0.00
7 Mr. Ed, Gabrielle Cavedo 0.00
8 Black Dog's Geoffrey, Jeanine Villareal 0.00

Class: 621 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeanine Villareal, Black Dog's Geoffrey 8.00
2 Kennedy Coddens, Glimmer Glass 7.00
3 Sadie Chandler, Windhover Gold Sovereign 6.00
4 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 5.00
5 Jamison Tracy, Twist And Shout 4.00
6 Leah Blythe, Timeless 3.00
7 Avery Suver, As You Wish 2.00
8 Ellie Martin, Spectible Brillance 1.00

Class: 622 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeanine Villareal, Black Dog's Geoffrey 8.00
2 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 7.00
3 Ellie Martin, Spectible Brillance 6.00
4 Sadie Chandler, Windhover Gold Sovereign 5.00
5 Kennedy Coddens, Glimmer Glass 4.00
6 Jamison Tracy, Twist And Shout 3.00
7 Kylin Barr, KB'S Comet 2.00
8 Avery Suver, As You Wish 1.00

Class: 625 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamison Tracy, Twist And Shout 0.00
2 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 0.00
3 Nancy Waldmann, Weekend Redemption 0.00
4 Kennedy Coddens, Glimmer Glass 0.00
5 Avery Suver, As You Wish 0.00
6 Sadie Chandler, Windhover Gold Sovereign 0.00
7 Jeanine Villareal, Black Dog's Geoffrey 0.00
8 Leah Blythe, Timeless 0.00

Class: 635 - $500 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino
2 Black Dog's Geoffrey, Jeanine Villareal
3 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Sadie Chandler
4 Glimmer Glass, Kennedy Coddens
5 Sir Bubba, Catherine Cavedo
6 Passion, Hope Wright
7 As You Wish, Avery Suver
8 Twist And Shout, Jamison Tracy
9 Spectible Brillance, Ellie Martin
10 Timeless, Leah Blythe
11 KB'S Comet, Kylin Barr
12 Weekend Redemption, Nancy Waldmann

Class: 701 - $1500 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitol Hill, Vanessa McCaughley(NSBA)
2 Condor, Wyette Felton
4 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown

Class: 703 - $1500 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
2 Worth The Wait, Maren Stuart
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos

Class: 705 - $1000 Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Ava Tierney
2 Hamilton, Maren Stuart
3 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin
4 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit
5 Hardy, Ashley Christiano
6 Argento, Erin C. Coyne
7 Del Piero, Stephanie Brennan
8 Benediction, Monica Murphy
9 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb
10 Westeros, Jessica Wayne

Class: 706 - $1000 Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Annie E. Yorgen
2 Pulsar, Erin Lewand
3 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop
4 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand
5 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff
6 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele
7 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson
8 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis
10 Liberty Road, Alexandra Smith
11 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes
12 Rehy Wonder Boy, Annette Spicker

Class: 707 - $1500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker
2 Training Wheels, Brooke Barket
3 Hot Wheels, Caroline Parker

Class: 709 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
2 Buzz Whiteyear, Brooke Barket
3 Victorious Vixen, Anna Dickerson
4 Glass View's Star Trekker, Anna Dickerson

Class: 710 - $750 Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout
2 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark
3 Castellero, Angela Brown
5 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies
6 Debbie Foley (NSBA)
7 Casper, Sandra Waters
8 Elouan, Piper Blythe

Class: 800 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Persuasive, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Liberty Road (NSBA), Emma Walters 0.00
5 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 4.00
6 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 3.00
7 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 2.00
8 Cinda, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
9 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
10 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Davidson, David Q. Beisel 0.00
12 Benediction, Lauren Capinegro 0.00

Class: 801 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 10.00
2 Diatendro, Kelley M. Corrigan 7.00
3 Chablis 162, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 5.00
5 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 4.00
7 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 2.00
8 Hamilton, Maren Stuart 1.00
9 Pulsar, Erin Lewand 0.00
10 Oodelally, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
11 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00
12 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00

Class: 802 - $30000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9" - Open    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Comissario, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Steller, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Denmark, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 1.00
9 Obrecht Vd Brouwershoeve (NSBA), F. Peter Jordan 0.00
10 Udefix, Colleen Holton 0.00
11 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
12 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 0.00

Class: 804 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Castellero, Angela Brown 7.00
3 Corfou Marienshof Z, Donna Leetz 6.00
4 Calvin Klein, Hannah Cox 5.00
5 Happy Boy, Sara Omohundro 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 3.00
7 Theodorable, Madison Worst 2.00
8 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies 1.00
9 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
10 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top