World Equestrian Center Ohio Fall Classic 1

World Equestrian Center Ohio

September 29 - October 3, 2021


Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Davidson, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Reddington, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Going In Style, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Reddington, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Going In Style, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Helios-S, David Crawford 4.00
6 Davidson, David Q. Beisel 3.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 10.00
2 Steller, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Chablis 162, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Going In Style, Devin M. Milan 4.00
6 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 3.00
7 Catching Fire, Sarah gould 2.00
8 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 7.00
3 Catching Fire, Sarah gould 6.00
4 Chablis 162, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 4.00
6 Going In Style, Devin M. Milan 3.00
7 Reddington, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 Davidson, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reddington, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Going In Style, Devin M. Milan 6.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Emilio, Phyllis J. Harlow 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reddington, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 5.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Reddington, Morgan Ward 5.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reddington, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 5.00
5 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 4.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 5.00
5 Reddington, Morgan Ward 4.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Reddington, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 6.00
4 Casalida K, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman(NSBA) 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner 3'3" & 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman(NSBA) 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman(NSBA) 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman(NSBA) 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman(NSBA) 5.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Catching Fire, Sarah gould 7.00
3 Denmark, Emma Callanan 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 4.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" & 3'6 (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Catching Fire, Sarah gould 7.00
3 Denmark, Emma Callanan 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 4.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Catching Fire, Sarah gould 7.00
3 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 Denmark, Emma Callanan 4.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Emma Callanan 8.00
2 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Catching Fire, Sarah gould 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Catching Fire, Sarah gould 7.00
3 Denmark, Emma Callanan 6.00
4 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 5.00

Class: 106 - $300 Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3", 2'6", 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 0.00
2 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" (1st Rnd Class    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6", 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 0.00
2 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Pony Handy Hunter 2'3", 2'6", 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Tesoro RW, Tiara D'amico 6.00
4 Quavitz, Morgan Kelly 5.00
5 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 4.00
6 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 2.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Quavitz, Morgan Kelly 6.00
4 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Tesoro RW, Tiara D'amico 4.00
6 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 3.00
7 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 2.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 8.00
2 Quavitz, Morgan Kelly 7.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 5.00
5 Tesoro RW, Tiara D'amico 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 8.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Tesoro RW, Tiara D'amico 6.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Quavitz, Morgan Kelly 4.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 8.00
2 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 7.00
3 Quavitz, Morgan Kelly 6.00
4 Tesoro RW, Tiara D'amico 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 4.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 6.00
4 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 5.00
5 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 6.00
4 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 5.00
5 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 6.00
4 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 5.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 6.00
4 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 5.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 6.00
4 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 5.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Reno Nevada, Reagan Sutley 7.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Reno Nevada, Reagan Sutley 6.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 7.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Reno Nevada, Reagan Sutley 6.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Reno Nevada, Reagan Sutley 6.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 8.00
2 Fleur HH, Sean Jobin 7.00
3 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 3.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 7.00
3 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 Fleur HH, Sean Jobin 5.00
5 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Gotham de Chalusse, Kostadin Kalanov 3.00
7 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 2.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 8.00
2 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Fleur HH, Sean Jobin 4.00
6 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 3.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur HH, Sean Jobin 8.00
2 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 7.00
3 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 3.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 8.00
2 Fleur HH, Sean Jobin 7.00
3 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 3.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Edverdine, Brooklyn L. Engle 7.00
3 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
4 Sailor's Knot, Alyssa Gist 5.00
5 Summit, Casey Rhodes 4.00
6 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 3.00
7 Corfou Marienshof Z, Donna Leetz 2.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edverdine, Brooklyn L. Engle 8.00
2 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 7.00
3 Summit, Casey Rhodes 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Corfou Marienshof Z, Donna Leetz 4.00
6 Sailor's Knot, Alyssa Gist 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 2.00
8 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 8.00
2 Summit, Casey Rhodes 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Sailor's Knot, Alyssa Gist 5.00
5 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 4.00
6 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 3.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailor's Knot, Alyssa Gist 8.00
2 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 5.00
5 Summit, Casey Rhodes 4.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Edverdine, Brooklyn L. Engle 5.00
5 Sailor's Knot, Alyssa Gist 4.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adagio, Lilly Medley 10.00
1 First Things First, Alex Resly 10.00
2 Disco Billy, Courtney Gaines 7.00
2 Kazenovia, Anne Pitcher 7.00
3 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 6.00
3 Sirocco, Monica Oliver 6.00
4 Olaff Du Parc, Emily Miller 5.00
4 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 5.00
5 Summit, Casey Rhodes 4.00
5 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 4.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" (1st Rnd Cl    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Alex Resly 10.00
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Disco Billy, Courtney Gaines 7.00
2 Mind's Eye, Phoebe A. Weseley 7.00
3 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 6.00
3 Sirocco, Monica Oliver 6.00
4 Kazenovia, Anne Pitcher 5.00
4 Adagio, Lilly Medley 5.00
5 Summit, Casey Rhodes 4.00
5 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 4.00
6 Olaff Du Parc, Emily Miller 3.00
6 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 3.00
7 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 2.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Billy, Courtney Gaines 10.00
1 First Things First, Alex Resly 10.00
2 Kazenovia, Anne Pitcher 7.00
2 Edverdine, Christy A. A. Swindell 7.00
3 Sirocco, Monica Oliver 6.00
3 Adagio, Lilly Medley 6.00
4 Summit, Casey Rhodes 5.00
4 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 5.00
5 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 4.00
5 Olaff Du Parc, Emily Miller 4.00
6 Jazzy Detail, Kahri Felger 3.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" (Cali Split    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Alex Resly 10.00
1 Sirocco, Monica Oliver 10.00
2 Disco Billy, Courtney Gaines 7.00
2 Edverdine, Christy A. A. Swindell 7.00
3 Kazenovia, Anne Pitcher 6.00
3 Summit, Casey Rhodes 6.00
4 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 5.00
4 Olaff Du Parc, Emily Miller 5.00
5 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 4.00
5 Adagio, Lilly Medley 4.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S (Cali S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 8.00
1 Disco Billy, Courtney Gaines 8.00
2 Sirocco, Monica Oliver 7.00
2 Kazenovia, Anne Pitcher 7.00
3 Olaff Du Parc, Emily Miller 6.00
3 Adagio, Lilly Medley 6.00
4 First Things First, Alex Resly 5.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Low Sparks, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Slightly Scarlett, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 6.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slightly Scarlett, Alexa Lee 8.00
2 Low Sparks, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 6.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 0.00
2 Slightly Scarlett, Alexa Lee 0.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 8.00
2 Slightly Scarlett, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Sanibel Breeze, Patrice L. Felger 6.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 8.00
2 Sanibel Breeze, Patrice L. Felger 7.00
3 Slightly Scarlett, Alexa Lee 6.00

Class: 198 - NSBA Hunter 2'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 8.00
2 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Babalouie, David Crawford 4.00
6 Low Sparks, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 2.00
8 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 1.00

Class: 199 - NSBA Hunter 2'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 7.00
3 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Babalouie, David Crawford 4.00
6 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 3.00
7 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 2.00

Class: 200 - NSBA Hunter 2'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Urlala, Kelley Norton(applied) 10.00
2 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Edverdine, Christy A. A. Swindell 4.00
6 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 2.00
8 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 1.00

Class: 201 - NSBA Hunter 2'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Urlala, Kelley Norton(applied) 10.00
2 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 6.00
4 Edverdine, Christy A. A. Swindell 5.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 2.00
8 Babalouie, David Crawford 1.00

Class: 202 - NSBA Hunter 2'0" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 6.00
4 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Babalouie, David Crawford 4.00
6 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 3.00
7 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 2.00

Class: 203 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 10.00
2 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 First Things First, Alex Resly 6.00
4 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 5.00
5 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kostadin Kalanov 3.00
7 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 1.00

Class: 204 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 8.00
2 First Things First, Alex Resly 7.00
3 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kostadin Kalanov 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 Defying Gravity, Samantha Rothman 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 2.00
8 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 205 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Maker, Donna M. Rothman 10.00
2 Capulet, Elizabeth B. Scoville 7.00
3 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 One and all, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 3.00
7 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 2.00
8 Lombardo, Amy Ochoa 1.00

Class: 206 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Elizabeth B. Scoville 10.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 5.00
5 One and all, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Mclaren, Kathy Dixon 3.00
7 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 1.00

Class: 207 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 5.00
5 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 4.00

Class: 208 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Game On, Emma Callanan 6.00
4 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Lombardo, Amy Ochoa 4.00
6 Incognito, Joann C. Scheller 3.00

Class: 209 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Game On, Emma Callanan 6.00
4 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Lombardo, Amy Ochoa 4.00
6 Incognito, Joann C. Scheller 3.00

Class: 210 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 8.00
2 Lombardo, Amy Ochoa 7.00
3 Sirocco, Elizabeth B. Scoville 6.00
4 Game On, Emma Callanan 5.00
5 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Adagio, Erica Zirkelbach 2.00
8 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 1.00

Class: 211 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 8.00
2 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Edverdine, Brooklyn L. Engle 6.00
4 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 4.00
6 Game On, Emma Callanan 3.00
7 Adagio, Erica Zirkelbach 2.00
8 Lombardo, Amy Ochoa 1.00

Class: 212 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lombardo, Amy Ochoa 8.00
2 Happily Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Game On, Emma Callanan 6.00
4 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Edverdine, Brooklyn L. Engle 4.00
6 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 3.00

Class: 213 - NSBA Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyamo, Joann C. Scheller 0.00

Class: 214 - NSBA Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyamo, Joann C. Scheller 0.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 0.00

Class: 215 - NSBA Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 8.00
2 Tyamo, Joann C. Scheller 7.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 6.00

Class: 216 - NSBA Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 8.00
2 Tyamo, Joann C. Scheller 7.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 6.00

Class: 217 - NSBA Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 0.00
2 Tyamo, Joann C. Scheller 0.00

Class: 400 - Intermediate Children's/Adult .80m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamaca LS La Silla, Sydney Baxter 10.00
2 Intertwined, Regan Chivers 7.00
3 Formidable Diamant, Donna Leetz 6.00
4 Keltic Reminiscence, Bridget Connors 5.00
5 Austin, Alison Brown 4.00
6 Suspense, Kristie Hohol 3.00
7 Hennything Is Possible, Carly Hopp 2.00
8 Meet me in Paris, Evelyn Kandel 1.00

Class: 401 - Intermediate Children's/Adult .80m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamaca LS La Silla, Sydney Baxter 10.00
2 Darling HDH, Elaina Brown 7.00
3 Churchill, Jenni Hebel 6.00
4 Suspense, Kristie Hohol 5.00
5 Hs Summertime Jazz, Oliver Robinson 4.00
6 Chantilly Alice, Charlie Waikem 3.00
7 Formidable Diamant, Donna Leetz 2.00
8 Hennything Is Possible, Carly Hopp 1.00

Class: 402 - $750 Intermediate Children's/Adult Classic .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darling HDH, Elaina Brown 10.00
2 Chestnut Moon, Cynthia S. Mc Elligott 7.00
3 Chantilly Alice, Charlie Waikem 6.00
4 Suspense, Kristie Hohol 5.00
5 Hs Summertime Jazz, Oliver Robinson 4.00
6 Chamaca LS La Silla, Sydney Baxter 3.00
7 Bah-Nah-Nah, Molly E. Duntemann 2.00
8 Austin, Alison Brown 1.00
9 Formidable Diamant, Donna Leetz 0.00
10 Hennything Is Possible, Carly Hopp 0.00
11 Keltic Reminiscence, Bridget Connors 0.00
12 Meet me in Paris, Evelyn Kandel 0.00

Class: 403 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90m-.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 8.00
2 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 7.00
3 Carrick Cruiseon Diamond, Devyn Hebel 6.00
4 Katherine, Tess Honholt 5.00
5 Castello, Sandra Jones 4.00
6 Kastaar van Overis Z, Lea Landin 3.00

Class: 404 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90m-.95m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine, Tess Honholt 8.00
2 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 7.00
3 Kastaar van Overis Z, Lea Landin 6.00
4 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 5.00
5 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 4.00

Class: 405 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine, Tess Honholt 8.00
2 Churchill, Jenni Hebel 7.00
3 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 6.00
4 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 5.00
5 Kastaar van Overis Z, Lea Landin 4.00
6 Carrick Cruiseon Diamond, Devyn Hebel 3.00
7 Contiki, Tiara D'amico 2.00
8 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 1.00

Class: 406 - Low Children/Adults Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferris Bueller, Noel Fratto* 8.00
2 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty 7.00
3 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 6.00
4 Q Two, Carly Snyder 5.00
5 Luna, Leslie Duntemann 4.00

Class: 407 - Low Children/Adults Jumper 1.00m 343.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty 10.00
2 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 7.00
3 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Hy Hopes HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 5.00
5 Baltimoree, Remi Fry 4.00
6 Q Two, Carly Snyder 3.00
7 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 2.00
8 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 1.00

Class: 408 - $500 Low Children/Adults Jumper Classic 1.00m 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 10.00
2 Q Two, Carly Snyder 7.00
3 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 5.00
5 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty 4.00
6 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 3.00
7 Baltimoree, Remi Fry 2.00
8 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 1.00
9 Hy Hopes HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 0.00
10 Luna, Leslie Duntemann 0.00
11 Ferris Bueller, Noel Fratto* 0.00

Class: 412 - $200 Childrens/Adults 1.10m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lola Del Sol, Lauren Mounts 8.00
2 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 6.00
4 Double O Seven, Hannah Atkins 5.00

Class: 413 - $200 Childrens/Adults 1.10m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 8.00
2 Lola Del Sol, Lauren Mounts 7.00
3 Clever Girl, Lynn Greetis 6.00
4 Double O Seven, Hannah Atkins 5.00

Class: 414 - $1500 Childrens/Adults 1.10m Jumper Classic 340    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lola Del Sol, Lauren Mounts 8.00
2 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 6.00
4 Clever Girl, Lynn Greetis 5.00
5 Double O Seven, Hannah Atkins 4.00

Class: 418 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality On Top, Kelbee Miller 8.00
2 Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 6.00
4 As Di Chupito, Kelbee Miller 5.00
5 Grande Cuvee', Ilaria Constine 4.00

Class: 419 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Grande Cuvee', Ilaria Constine 7.00
3 Trig Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof, Annalice M. Weithofer 6.00
4 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 5.00

Class: 420 - $2000 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Trig Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof, Annalice M. Weithofer 7.00
3 Quality On Top, Kelbee Miller 6.00
4 Grande Cuvee', Ilaria Constine 5.00
5 As Di Chupito, Kelbee Miller 4.00
6 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 3.00

Class: 421 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur/Am. Owner Jumper 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 422 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur/Am. Owner Jumper 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calamera, Erika Thornell 8.00
2 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00

Class: 423 - $2500 Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 8.00
2 Calamera, Erika Thornell 7.00
3 Kir Royal SCF, Ella Mauritzson 6.00
4 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 4.00

Class: 425 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur/Am. Owner Jumper 339.    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely McIntosh 0.00
2 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 0.00

Class: 426 - $3000 Medium Junior/AO Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 8.00
2 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely McIntosh 7.00
3 Londonderry De La Ramee, Keely McIntosh 6.00

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m-1.15m 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
2 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin

Class: 435 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m-1.15m 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Girl, Sean Jobin
2 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m-1.25m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring 0.00

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m-1.25m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring 0.00

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m-1.25m 339.a    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring 0.00

Class: 440 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurton Du Faurieu Z, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 441 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 339.a    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurton Du Faurieu Z, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 442 - $500 1.20m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 10.00
2 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 7.00
3 Contiki, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Churchill, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Zineline, Wilhelm Genn 2.00
8 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 1.00

Class: 443 - $500 1.20m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokeshow 8, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Captain America, Catherine E. Rinehart 7.00
3 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Famoso d'Ive Z, Nicole Loochtan 5.00
5 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Ideal DHyrencourt, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 Austin, Alexander Díaz 1.00

Class: 444 - $500 1.20m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 8.00
2 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
4 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Oakingham Kia, Harry Harding 4.00
6 Ideal DHyrencourt, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Eddie the Eagle, Paige J. Platt 2.00
8 Austin, Alexander Díaz 1.00

Class: 445 - $750 1.25m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 8.00
2 Darc Star Du Borget, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 446 - $750 1.25m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Londonderry De La Ramee, Keely McIntosh 10.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 6.00
4 Ivy, David Crawford 5.00
5 G-Star, Harry Harding 4.00
6 Darc Star Du Borget, Richard P. Cheska 3.00
7 Oakingham Kia, Harry Harding 2.00
8 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 448 - $1000 1.30m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 7.00
3 High Touch, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Limerick, Kady Abrahamson 5.00

Class: 449 - $1000 1.30m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 8.00
2 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Vancouver, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 5.00
5 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 4.00
6 First Finch, Logan Taylor 3.00
7 Any, Kady Abrahamson 2.00

Class: 450 - $1000 1.30m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 doloris, Santiago Lambre 6.00
4 Oakingham Kia, Harry Harding 5.00

Class: 451 - $1250 1.35m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 7.00
3 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00

Class: 452 - $1250 1.35m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 453 - $1250 1.35m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 THE DIAMANT ROSE Z, Santiago Lambre 7.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 7.00

Class: 454 - Open .65m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Potentially Sweet, Emma Smith 0.00

Class: 455 - Open .65m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Potentially Sweet, Emma Smith 0.00

Class: 457 - Open .70m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meet me in Paris, Sara j. Ring
1 Chamaca LS La Silla, Sydney Baxter
1 Intertwined, Regan Chivers

Class: 458 - Open .70m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darling HDH, Elaina Brown

Class: 459 - Open .70m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom Come, Alexander Díaz
1 Potentially Sweet, Emma Smith

Class: 461 - Open .80 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom Come, Alexander Díaz
1 Chamaca LS La Silla, Sydney Baxter
1 Bah-Nah-Nah, Molly E. Duntemann
1 Intertwined, Regan Chivers
1 Kastaar van Overis Z, Lea Landin
1 Meet me in Paris, Sara j. Ring
1 Hs Summertime Jazz, Oliver Robinson
1 Formidable Diamant, Donna Leetz
1 Hennything Is Possible, Sara j. Ring
1 Chestnut Moon, Cynthia S. Mc Elligott

Class: 462 - Open .80 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagic, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Kingdom Come, Alexander Díaz
1 Intertwined, Regan Chivers
1 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka

Class: 463 - Open .90m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty
1 My High Roller, Morgan Ward
1 Katherine, Tess Honholt
1 Eurythmix, Richard P. Cheska
1 A Future Classic, Amy Smith

Class: 464 - Open .90m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Future Classic, Amy Smith
1 Rumour Has It, Jennifer Hyatt
1 My High Roller, Morgan Ward
1 Katherine, Tess Honholt
1 Chantilly Alice, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Castello, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 465 - Open .90m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumour Has It, Jennifer Hyatt
1 A Future Classic, Amy Smith

Class: 466 - Low Schooling 1.0m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lola Del Sol, Lauren Mounts
1 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness
1 Darling HDH, Alexander Díaz
1 Chantilly Alice, Sara j. Ring
1 Prince Royal, Morgan Ward
1 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan
1 Grande Cuvee', Ilaria Constine
1 Clintadel Curieres Z, Veronica Llewellyn
1 Hitbound, Sara j. Ring

Class: 467 - Low Schooling 1.0m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrick Cruiseon Diamond, Devyn Hebel
1 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty
1 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald

Class: 468 - Low Schooling 1.0m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Alice, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Chardoneigh, Ryan Michael Genn
1 Rumour Has It, Jennifer Hyatt
1 A Future Classic, Amy Smith

Class: 469 - Medium Schooling 1.10m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calamera, Erika Thornell
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel
1 Ideal DHyrencourt, Morgan Ward

Class: 470 - Medium Schooling 1.10m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
1 Darling HDH, Alexander Díaz
1 Clintadel Curieres Z, Veronica Llewellyn
1 Lola Del Sol, Lauren Mounts
1 Eurythmix, Richard P. Cheska
1 Grande Cuvee', Ilaria Constine
1 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel

Class: 471 - Medium Schooling 1.10m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel

Class: 472 - High Schooling 1.15m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kir Royal SCF, Ella Mauritzson

Class: 473 - High Schooling 1.15m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEROLOV DE WY, Tiffany Lee
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart
1 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska
1 Eurythmix, Richard P. Cheska
1 Calamera, Erika Thornell
1 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour

Class: 474 - High Schooling 1.15m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayden, Tiffany Lee
1 Eurythmix, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 481 - $10000 Futures Prix 1.30    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 6.00
4 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 5.00
5 Colourful RW, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Smokeshow 8, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Milady Des Bruyeres, Tiffany Lee 1.00
9 Captain America, Richard Rinehart 0.00
10 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 0.00
11 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 0.00
12 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00

Class: 482 - $15,000 Welcome Prix 1.35m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run?s Divine Fortune, Kristen B. Vanderveen
2 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn
3 Nicole Loochtan
4 Bugatti, Wilhelm Genn
5 Limerick, Kady Abrahamson
6 Strawberry, Molly Kindness
7 Snow White, Natalie Thornell
8 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn
9 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy
10 Taco (NSBA), Kristen B. Vanderveen
11 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely McIntosh
12 Captain America, Catherine E. Rinehart

Class: 483 - $50,000 Grand Prix 1.40m-1.45m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 doloris, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Taco, Kristen B. Vanderveen 7.00
3 Vancouver, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin 5.00
5 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 4.00
6 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 3.00
7 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Finch Farm Clifford, Kristen B. Vanderveen 1.00
9 Any, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
10 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
11 High Touch, Morgan Ward 0.00
12 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 0.00

Class: 503 - Junior Equitation 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah gould, Catching Fire 8.00
2 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 7.00
3 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 6.00
4 Luke Rinehart, Chablis 162 5.00

Class: 504 - Junior Equitation 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah gould, Catching Fire 8.00
2 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 7.00
3 Luke Rinehart, Chablis 162 6.00
4 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 5.00

Class: 505 - Junior Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 8.00
2 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 7.00
3 Sarah gould, Catching Fire 6.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay M. Arbino, Barenstark 8.00
2 Monica J. Samuels, Fraziskaner 7.00
3 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 6.00
4 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 5.00
5 Hannah Eddlemon, Ambassador 4.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Eddlemon, Ambassador 8.00
2 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Lindsay M. Arbino, Barenstark 5.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 8.00
2 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 7.00
3 Hannah Eddlemon, Ambassador 6.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 8.00
2 Brooklyn L. Engle, SOL Naciente 7.00
3 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 6.00
4 Morgan Kelly, Quavitz 5.00
5 Hannah Votel, Leonardo RGS 4.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn L. Engle, SOL Naciente 8.00
2 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 7.00
3 Morgan Kelly, Quavitz 6.00
4 Hannah Votel, Leonardo RGS 5.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 8.00
2 Morgan Kelly, Quavitz 7.00
3 Hannah Votel, Leonardo RGS 6.00
4 Brooklyn L. Engle, SOL Naciente 5.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elaina Brown, Darling HDH 8.00
2 Tess Honholt, Katherine 7.00
3 Courtney Gaines, Disco Billy 6.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Gaines, Disco Billy 8.00
2 Tess Honholt, Katherine 7.00
3 Elaina Brown, Darling HDH 6.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tess Honholt, Katherine 8.00
2 Elaina Brown, Darling HDH 7.00
3 Courtney Gaines, Disco Billy 6.00
4 Kahri Felger, Jazzy Detail 5.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Rhodes, Summit 8.00
2 Jayme Klosterman, One and all 7.00
3 Monica Oliver, Sirocco 6.00
4 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom 5.00
5 Katrina A. Seitz, Notre Montrachet 4.00
6 Kathy Dixon, Mclaren 3.00
7 Christy A. A. Swindell, Edverdine 2.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Rhodes, Summit 8.00
2 Kathy Dixon, Mclaren 7.00
3 Monica Oliver, Sirocco 6.00
4 Jayme Klosterman, One and all 5.00
5 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom 4.00
6 Katrina A. Seitz, Notre Montrachet 3.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monica Oliver, Sirocco 8.00
2 Casey Rhodes, Summit 7.00
3 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom 6.00
4 Jayme Klosterman, One and all 5.00
5 Kathy Dixon, Mclaren 4.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 0.00
2 Emilie b. Madding, Illumination 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 0.00
2 Emilie b. Madding, Illumination 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie b. Madding, Illumination 8.00
2 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 7.00

Class: 564 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill

Class: 601 - Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 8.00
2 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 7.00
3 Izzy Butt, Love Note 6.00
4 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 5.00
5 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 4.00
6 Abrah Crouse, Midnight Raven 3.00

Class: 602 - Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 8.00
2 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 7.00
3 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 6.00
4 Izzy Butt, Love Note 5.00
5 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 4.00
6 Abrah Crouse, Midnight Raven 3.00

Class: 603 - Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 8.00
2 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 7.00
3 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 6.00
4 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 5.00
5 Izzy Butt, Love Note 4.00
6 Abrah Crouse, Midnight Raven 3.00

Class: 604 - Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 8.00
2 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 7.00
3 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 6.00
4 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 5.00
5 Izzy Butt, Love Note 4.00
6 Abrah Crouse, Midnight Raven 3.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Ground Poles Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 8.00
2 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 7.00
3 Izzy Butt, Love Note 6.00
4 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 5.00
5 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 4.00
6 Abrah Crouse, Midnight Raven 3.00

Class: 606 - Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Maslowski, Reno Nevada 8.00
2 Izzy Butt, Love Note 7.00
3 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 6.00
4 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 5.00
5 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 4.00
6 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 3.00

Class: 607 - Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 8.00
2 Izzy Butt, Love Note 7.00
3 Mia Maslowski, Reno Nevada 6.00
4 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 5.00
5 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 4.00
6 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 3.00

Class: 608 - Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 8.00
2 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 7.00
3 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 6.00
4 Mia Maslowski, Reno Nevada 5.00
5 Izzy Butt, Love Note 4.00
6 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 3.00
7 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 2.00

Class: 609 - Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Maslowski, Reno Nevada 8.00
2 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 7.00
3 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 6.00
4 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 5.00
5 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 4.00
6 Izzy Butt, Love Note 3.00

Class: 610 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Maslowski, Reno Nevada 8.00
2 George Mehas(Applied), My Brown Eyed Girl 7.00
3 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 6.00
4 Izzy Butt, Love Note 5.00
5 Payton Rodecker, Storming the Castle 4.00
6 Valentine Mehas(Applied), Stargazer 3.00

Class: 611 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 8.00
2 My Sour Patch Kiid, Mallory Freel 7.00
3 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart (NSBA) 6.00
4 Aiden Clark, Voxton Rhyme or Reason 5.00

Class: 612 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter (First round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 8.00
2 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart (NSBA) 7.00
3 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 6.00

Class: 613 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 8.00
2 Keep the Cash, Katelyn Votel 7.00
3 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 6.00

Class: 614 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep the Cash, Katelyn Votel 8.00
2 My Sour Patch Kiid, Mallory Freel 7.00
3 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 6.00
4 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 5.00

Class: 615 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 8.00
2 My Sour Patch Kiid, Mallory Freel 7.00
3 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 6.00
4 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart (NSBA) 5.00

Class: 621 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Freel, My Sour Patch Kiid 8.00
2 Alexandra Mehas, Robin Hood 7.00
3 Patrice L. Felger, Sanibel Breeze 6.00
4 Aiden Clark, Voxton Rhyme or Reason 5.00

Class: 622 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Mehas, Robin Hood 8.00
2 Mallory Freel, My Sour Patch Kiid 7.00
3 Aiden Clark, Voxton Rhyme or Reason 6.00
4 Patrice L. Felger, Sanibel Breeze 5.00

Class: 625 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden Clark, Voxton Rhyme or Reason 8.00
2 Mallory Freel, My Sour Patch Kiid 7.00
3 Patrice L. Felger, Sanibel Breeze 6.00
4 Alexandra Mehas, Robin Hood 5.00

Class: 635 - $500 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas
2 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark
3 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart (NSBA)

Class: 701 - $1500 Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton
2 Denmark, Emma Callanan
3 Catching Fire, Sarah gould
4 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill
5 Condor, Wyette Felton

Class: 703 - $1500 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels
4 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman(NSBA)

Class: 705 - $1000 Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb
3 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke
4 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka

Class: 706 - $1000 Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tesoro RW, Tiara D'amico
2 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore
3 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle
4 Quavitz, Morgan Kelly
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard

Class: 707 - $1500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford
2 His Way, Catherine Eberly

Class: 709 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore
3 Reno Nevada, Reagan Sutley

Class: 710 - $750 Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Alex Resly
2 Disco Billy, Courtney Gaines
3 Sirocco, Monica Oliver
4 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz
5 Kazenovia, Anne Pitcher
6 Adagio, Lilly Medley
7 One and all, Jayme Klosterman
8 Summit, Casey Rhodes

Class: 800 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 7.00
3 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
4 Denmark, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Comissario, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Katootje, Nicole Loochtan 3.00
7 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Steller, David Q. Beisel 1.00
9 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
10 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Reddington, Morgan Ward 0.00
12 Helios-S, David Crawford 0.00

Class: 801 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 10.00
2 Catching Fire, Sarah gould 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Game On, Emma Callanan 5.00
5 Chablis 162, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 3.00
7 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 2.00
8 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 1.00
9 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 0.00
10 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
11 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 0.00
12 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 0.00

Class: 804 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6" ($10K wk 5)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 7.00
3 Urlala, Kelley Norton(applied) 6.00
4 Summit, Casey Rhodes 5.00
5 Corfou Marienshof Z, Donna Leetz 4.00
6 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 3.00
7 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 2.00
8 Sirocco, Monica Oliver 1.00
9 Sailor's Knot, Alyssa Gist 0.00
10 First Things First, Alex Resly 0.00
11 His Way, Catherine Eberly 0.00
12 Mind's Eye, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00

Class: 900 - Schooling Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels

Provided by OrgPro


Top