World Equestrian Center Ocala Summer X

World Equestrian Center Ocala

August 11 - 15, 2021


Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 7.00
3 RSH VIBRATO SEMILLY, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 6.00
4 Winterfell, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 5.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH VIBRATO SEMILLY, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 8.00
2 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Winterfell, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 5.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 8.00
2 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 RSH VIBRATO SEMILLY, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 6.00
4 Winterfell, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 5.00
5 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 4.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 RSH VIBRATO SEMILLY, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 7.00
3 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 5.00
5 Winterfell, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 4.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 8.00
2 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Winterfell, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 6.00
4 RSH VIBRATO SEMILLY, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 5.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 8.00
2 Aladdin, Jenny Miller 7.00
3 RSH KALMAN, ALWALEED ALRASHID 6.00
4 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 5.00
5 FITSPLEASURE, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 4.00
6 CURIOSITAS, Timothy Maddrix 3.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Jenny Miller 8.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 FITSPLEASURE, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 6.00
4 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 5.00
5 CURIOSITAS, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 RSH KALMAN, ALWALEED ALRASHID 3.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITSPLEASURE, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 8.00
2 Aladdin, Jenny Miller 7.00
3 RSH KALMAN, ALWALEED ALRASHID 6.00
4 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 4.00
6 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 3.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 RSH KALMAN, ALWALEED ALRASHID 7.00
3 Aladdin, Jenny Miller 6.00
4 FITSPLEASURE, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 5.00
5 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 4.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 8.00
2 FITSPLEASURE, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 7.00
3 Aladdin, Jenny Miller 6.00
4 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 5.00
5 RSH KALMAN, ALWALEED ALRASHID 4.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 10.00
2 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 MANHATTAN, Callan Solem 6.00
4 WILLOMOOR INVICTUS, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 DIARONIMO, Megan Wexler 4.00
6 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 2.00
8 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 MANHATTAN, Callan Solem 7.00
3 CARESINO, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 WILLOMOOR INVICTUS, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 2.00
8 DIADOR, Sarah Gordon 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARESINO, Lauren Patterson 10.00
2 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 7.00
3 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 WILLOMOOR INVICTUS, Taylor A. Adams 4.00
6 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 2.00
8 MANHATTAN, Callan Solem 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLOMOOR INVICTUS, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 CARESINO, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 5.00
5 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 MANHATTAN, Callan Solem 2.00
8 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00
9 DIARONIMO, Megan Wexler 0.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENLY, Sarah Gordon 10.00
2 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 DIARONIMO, Megan Wexler 4.00
6 WILLOMOOR INVICTUS, Taylor A. Adams 3.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumquat De Reve, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 0.00
2 My Way, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumquat De Reve, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 0.00
2 My Way, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 8.00
2 Kumquat De Reve, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 7.00
3 My Way, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumquat De Reve, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 8.00
2 My Way, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 6.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumquat De Reve, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 0.00
2 My Way, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 8.00
2 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 7.00
3 Carline, Chandler Hopper 6.00
4 Star Jewel, MELISSA BLADES 5.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 8.00
2 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 7.00
3 Carline, Chandler Hopper 6.00
4 Star Jewel, MELISSA BLADES 5.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 8.00
2 Carline, Chandler Hopper 7.00
3 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, ELLA BOSTWICK 6.00
4 RSH HUNTER V, CAMRYN HALLEY 5.00
5 Bayview, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 4.00
6 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 3.00
7 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 2.00
8 RSH TAM TAM, ALWALEED ALRASHID 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 8.00
2 Carline, Chandler Hopper 7.00
3 Bayview, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 6.00
4 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 5.00
5 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 4.00
6 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 3.00
7 RSH HUNTER V, CAMRYN HALLEY 2.00
8 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, ELLA BOSTWICK 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 8.00
2 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 7.00
3 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 6.00

Class: 58 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'0""/3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 8.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 RSH FORTUNA SEMILLY, ALWALEED ALRASHID 6.00
4 MELLOWINE, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00

Class: 59 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'0""/3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 8.00
2 RSH FORTUNA SEMILLY, ALWALEED ALRASHID 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 MELLOWINE, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00

Class: 60 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'0""/3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 8.00
2 MELLOWINE, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 RSH FORTUNA SEMILLY, ALWALEED ALRASHID 6.00
4 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 4.00

Class: 61 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'0""/3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELLOWINE, Shannon M. Dickinson 8.00
2 RSH FORTUNA SEMILLY, ALWALEED ALRASHID 7.00
3 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 6.00
4 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 4.00

Class: 62 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'0""/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELLOWINE, Shannon M. Dickinson 8.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 RSH FORTUNA SEMILLY, ALWALEED ALRASHID 6.00
4 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 5.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 G.P. BURDELL, ISABEL HARBOUR 7.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 7.00
3 G.P. BURDELL, ISABEL HARBOUR 6.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 7.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 8.00
2 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 7.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 7.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOMCAT, Sarah Tredennick 8.00
2 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 7.00
3 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 6.00
4 Gladstone, Madison Berger 5.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 8.00
2 TOMCAT, Sarah Tredennick 7.00
3 Gladstone, Madison Berger 6.00
4 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 5.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOMCAT, Sarah Tredennick 8.00
2 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 7.00
3 Gladstone, Madison Berger 6.00
4 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 5.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOMCAT, Sarah Tredennick 8.00
2 Gladstone, Madison Berger 7.00
3 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 6.00
4 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 8.00
2 Gladstone, Madison Berger 7.00
3 TOMCAT, Sarah Tredennick 6.00
4 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 6.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 8.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 7.00
3 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 6.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 8.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 7.00
3 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 6.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 6.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 8.00
2 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 7.00
3 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 6.00

Class: 115 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 8.00
2 Condor, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00
5 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 4.00

Class: 116 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 7.00
3 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 5.00
5 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 4.00

Class: 117 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 8.00
2 Condor, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 4.00

Class: 118 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 8.00
2 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 4.00

Class: 119 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 6.00
4 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumquat De Reve, MADISON WIDMER 8.00
2 Swipe Right, Madeline Jordan 7.00
3 Goldwave, Willow Klute 6.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumquat De Reve, MADISON WIDMER 8.00
2 Swipe Right, Madeline Jordan 7.00
3 Goldwave, Willow Klute 6.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumquat De Reve, MADISON WIDMER 8.00
2 Goldwave, Willow Klute 7.00
3 Swipe Right, Madeline Jordan 6.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumquat De Reve, MADISON WIDMER 8.00
2 Swipe Right, Madeline Jordan 7.00
3 Goldwave, Willow Klute 6.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumquat De Reve, MADISON WIDMER 8.00
2 Goldwave, Willow Klute 7.00
3 Swipe Right, Madeline Jordan 6.00

Class: 155 - MEDIUM PONY & GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 7.00
3 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 6.00

Class: 156 - MEDIUM PONY & GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 7.00
3 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 6.00

Class: 157 - MEDIUM PONY & GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 6.00

Class: 158 - MEDIUM PONY & GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 8.00
2 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00

Class: 159 - MEDIUM PONY & GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 6.00

Class: 160 - MEDIUM PONY & GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Juliana Klein 6.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, MADISON WIDMER 8.00
2 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Seanna Reser 7.00
3 Mr. Big, Katelyn Martin 6.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Seanna Reser 8.00
2 Mr. Big, Katelyn Martin 7.00
3 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, MADISON WIDMER 6.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Big, Katelyn Martin 8.00
2 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, MADISON WIDMER 7.00
3 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Seanna Reser 6.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, MADISON WIDMER 8.00
2 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Seanna Reser 7.00
3 Mr. Big, Katelyn Martin 6.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Big, Katelyn Martin 8.00
2 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, MADISON WIDMER 7.00
3 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Seanna Reser 6.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 8.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 6.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 Best of Me, Henry Healy 7.00
3 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 6.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 8.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 6.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 8.00
2 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 7.00
3 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 6.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 8.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 6.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman 8.00
2 After Dark, Linda Viens 7.00
3 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, Rachel Fugate 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36+*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman 8.00
2 After Dark, Linda Viens 7.00
3 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, Rachel Fugate 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Dark, Linda Viens 8.00
2 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 7.00
3 In The Black, Lori Christman 6.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Dark, Linda Viens 8.00
2 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 7.00
3 In The Black, Lori Christman 6.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36+ U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Dark, Linda Viens 8.00
2 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 7.00
3 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, Rachel Fugate 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 6.00
4 Carlingford, CATHERINE BURTON 5.00
5 Baccarat, Sophia Deel 4.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 Carlingford, CATHERINE BURTON 7.00
3 Baccarat, Sophia Deel 6.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 5.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 10.00
2 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 FITSPLEASURE, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 6.00
4 Condor, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 LASER Z42136, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 3.00
7 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 2.00
8 G.P. BURDELL, ISABEL HARBOUR 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 10.00
2 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Condor, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 G.P. BURDELL, ISABEL HARBOUR 5.00
5 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 4.00
6 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 3.00
7 Baccarat, Sophia Deel 2.00
8 Carlingford, CATHERINE BURTON 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
2 Baccarat, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISING SUN, Candice King 0.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISING SUN, Candice King 0.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISING SUN, Candice King 0.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK MAGIC, Casey Oliver 8.00
2 Bill the Flowerman, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 7.00
3 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, MAUREEN GARISH 5.00
5 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 4.00
6 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, SLOANE LAFRANCE 3.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 8.00
2 BLACK MAGIC, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 6.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, MAUREEN GARISH 5.00
5 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 4.00
6 Vintage Hills Bet I'm Foxy, SLOANE LAFRANCE 3.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT HITOCCO, Bonnie Ell 8.00
2 RISING SUN, Candice King 7.00
3 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 6.00
4 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 5.00
5 PROMETIDO Z, Nestor Maceda-johnson 4.00
6 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 3.00
7 CINNAMON SKY, MAUREEN GARISH 2.00
8 KENSINGTON, Wendy Hechler 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMETIDO Z, Nestor Maceda-johnson 8.00
2 CINNAMON SKY, MAUREEN GARISH 7.00
3 KENSINGTON, Wendy Hechler 6.00
4 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 5.00
5 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 4.00
6 Excelsior, Wendy Hechler 3.00
7 RISING SUN, Candice King 2.00
8 KT HITOCCO, Bonnie Ell 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 8.00
2 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 7.00
3 RISING SUN, Candice King 6.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, MAUREEN GARISH 5.00
5 Excelsior, Wendy Hechler 4.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 8.00
2 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 Biscotti, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 6.00
4 SERENDIPITY, AMANDA MANCINO 5.00
5 Cookie, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 3.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cookie, Shannon M. Dickinson 8.00
2 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW 7.00
3 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 6.00
4 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 5.00
5 SERENDIPITY, AMANDA MANCINO 4.00
6 Biscotti, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 3.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, SLOANE LAFRANCE 10.00
2 ALL DAY LONG, EMMEE LECLAIR 7.00
3 Cookie, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 SERENDIPITY, AMANDA MANCINO 5.00
5 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW 3.00
7 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 CINNAMON SKY, MAUREEN GARISH 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 10.00
2 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 7.00
3 HAMILTON, SLOANE LAFRANCE 6.00
4 CINNAMON SKY, MAUREEN GARISH 5.00
5 ALL DAY LONG, EMMEE LECLAIR 4.00
6 Cookie, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 SERENDIPITY, AMANDA MANCINO 2.00
8 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 8.00
2 Cookie, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW 6.00
4 SERENDIPITY, AMANDA MANCINO 5.00
5 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 4.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiekeboe, Jessica Tindley 8.00
2 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 7.00
3 TYCOON, MELISSA BLADES 6.00
4 Karma, Virginia Connors 5.00
5 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 4.00
6 TULLABEG MILLER, STACY FURGANG 3.00
7 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 2.00
8 Biscotti, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscotti, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 8.00
2 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 7.00
3 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 6.00
4 Callestino, Candice King 5.00
5 TYCOON, MELISSA BLADES 4.00
6 TULLABEG MILLER, STACY FURGANG 3.00
7 Kiekeboe, Jessica Tindley 2.00
8 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 10.00
2 Kiekeboe, Jessica Tindley 7.00
3 Biscotti, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 6.00
4 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 5.00
5 TYCOON, MELISSA BLADES 4.00
6 Karma, Virginia Connors 3.00
7 IDOL, CAROLINE GRACE 2.00
8 Star Jewel, MELISSA BLADES 1.00
9 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 0.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 10.00
2 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 7.00
3 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 5.00
5 Kiekeboe, Jessica Tindley 4.00
6 Callestino, Candice King 3.00
7 TYCOON, MELISSA BLADES 2.00
8 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscotti, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 8.00
2 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 7.00
3 Kiekeboe, Jessica Tindley 6.00
4 TYCOON, MELISSA BLADES 5.00
5 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 Callestino, Candice King 3.00
7 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 2.00
8 Isole e Olena, HEATHER DUNHAM 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 BEST FRIEND, Payton Blackwell 7.00
3 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 5.00
5 NOT SO BAD, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik 2.00
8 Eagle, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 8.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 6.00
4 Eagle, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 BEST FRIEND, Payton Blackwell 4.00
6 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik 3.00
7 NOT SO BAD, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 10.00
2 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 7.00
3 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 5.00
5 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 After Dark, Linda Viens 3.00
7 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik 2.00
8 BEST FRIEND, Payton Blackwell 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Dark, Linda Viens 10.00
2 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 7.00
3 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 6.00
4 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 4.00
6 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 NOT SO BAD, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 BEST FRIEND, Payton Blackwell 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 8.00
2 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 6.00
4 BEST FRIEND, Payton Blackwell 5.00
5 Eagle, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 CHOZEN, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 DIAMANT DEBONAIR, Chloe Halsnik 2.00
8 CAPTIVE MELODY, LYRA TOOHEY 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z42136, Hanna E. Toering 8.00
2 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 7.00
3 CARESINO, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 MANHATTAN, Callan Solem 5.00
5 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 2.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z42136, Hanna E. Toering 8.00
2 CARESINO, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 MANHATTAN, Callan Solem 6.00
4 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 4.00
6 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 3.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z42136, Hanna E. Toering 8.00
2 CARESINO, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 Mr. Big, Katelyn Martin 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 HOPE OVER FEAR, VICTORIA KELLEY 3.00
7 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00
8 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LASER Z42136, Hanna E. Toering 8.00
2 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 6.00
4 MY DIAMOND, Paige Murray 5.00
5 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 Mr. Big, Katelyn Martin 3.00
7 HOPE OVER FEAR, VICTORIA KELLEY 2.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 8.00
2 HOPE OVER FEAR, VICTORIA KELLEY 7.00
3 LASER Z42136, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 MY DIAMOND, Paige Murray 5.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 ADDISON & CLARK, Caitlin Maloney 7.00
3 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 5.00
5 VINCENZ, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, Lauren Patterson 3.00
7 NOT SO BAD, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON & CLARK, Caitlin Maloney 8.00
2 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 NOT SO BAD, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 4.00
6 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 2.00
8 VINCENZ, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 7.00
3 CLARKONE, Lily Toensing 6.00
4 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 4.00
6 ADDISON & CLARK, Caitlin Maloney 3.00
7 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 2.00
8 NOT SO BAD, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLARKONE, Lily Toensing 8.00
2 NOT SO BAD, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 6.00
4 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 ADDISON & CLARK, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
6 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 2.00
8 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 NOT SO BAD, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 6.00
4 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 5.00
5 M'PIRE K, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 ADDISON & CLARK, Caitlin Maloney 3.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 10.00
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 7.00
3 PORFIDIO, EMMA MARSHALL 6.00
4 ALL DAY LONG, EMMEE LECLAIR 5.00
5 Eagle, Avery Sketch 4.00
6 Spoil Me Silver, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 3.00
7 Excelsior, Abigail Monge 2.00
8 MANHATTAN, Anneliese Murch 1.00
9 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 0.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 10.00
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 7.00
3 ALL DAY LONG, EMMEE LECLAIR 6.00
4 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 MANHATTAN, Anneliese Murch 4.00
6 KENSINGTON, BAILEY CRESSWELL 3.00
7 Eagle, Avery Sketch 2.00
8 PORFIDIO, EMMA MARSHALL 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
2 MANHATTAN, Anneliese Murch 7.00
3 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 6.00
4 PORFIDIO, EMMA MARSHALL 5.00
5 ALL DAY LONG, EMMEE LECLAIR 4.00
6 SMALLS, ERICA PROCKOW 3.00
7 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 2.00
8 KENSINGTON, BAILEY CRESSWELL 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 10.00
2 MANHATTAN, Anneliese Murch 7.00
3 KENSINGTON, BAILEY CRESSWELL 6.00
4 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 5.00
5 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 4.00
6 Excelsior, Abigail Monge 3.00
7 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 2.00
8 Eagle, Avery Sketch 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN, Anneliese Murch 10.00
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, GRETA GOBEZIE 7.00
3 SMALLS, ERICA PROCKOW 6.00
4 Eagle, Avery Sketch 5.00
5 Excelsior, Abigail Monge 4.00
6 ALL DAY LONG, EMMEE LECLAIR 3.00
7 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 2.00
8 Spoil Me Silver, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPAR, Wendy Rice 10.00
2 Maguro, Greta Pogue 7.00
3 WISHES, Lisa Bianca 6.00
4 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 5.00
5 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 4.00
6 Amstel, Louise L. Petz 3.00
7 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 2.00
8 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 10.00
2 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 7.00
3 CASPAR, Wendy Rice 6.00
4 Maguro, Greta Pogue 5.00
5 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 4.00
6 Enfatuation, Melissa Pinson 3.00
7 IDOL, CAROLINE GRACE 2.00
8 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 1.00
9 Amstel, Louise L. Petz 0.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISHES, Lisa Bianca 10.00
2 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 7.00
3 CASPAR, Wendy Rice 6.00
4 IDOL, CAROLINE GRACE 5.00
5 ENCHANTING, Kristin N. Martiniello 4.00
6 Brave Art, Wendy Rice 3.00
7 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 2.00
8 DIEGO, Amanda Webb Bevilacqua 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISHES, Lisa Bianca 10.00
2 ENCHANTING, Kristin N. Martiniello 7.00
3 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 6.00
4 Enfatuation, Melissa Pinson 5.00
5 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 4.00
6 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 3.00
7 CASPAR, Wendy Rice 2.00
8 IDOL, CAROLINE GRACE 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 10.00
2 ENCHANTING, Kristin N. Martiniello 7.00
3 A LASTING IMPRESSION, JENNIFER HARVILL 6.00
4 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 5.00
5 KINGSWAY, NEALE MONTGOMERY 4.00
6 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 3.00
7 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 2.00
8 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON 1.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 7.00
3 COLLINS, Lauren Schweppe 6.00
4 Bayview, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 5.00
5 TOMCAT, Sarah Tredennick 4.00
6 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, CHRISTINA SCHWEIR 2.00
8 PSJ ACAZARRO, Nathalie Petschenig 1.00
9 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 0.00
10 Kumquat De Reve, MADISON WIDMER 0.00
11 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 0.00
12 Aladdin, Jenny Miller 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman 10.00
2 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, ELLA BOSTWICK 7.00
3 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 6.00
4 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00
5 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 4.00
6 My Way, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 2.00
8 Condor, Hanna E. Toering 1.00
9 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 0.00
10 Maguro, Madison Ramsey 0.00
11 Karma AB, Emily Cherney 0.00
12 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK MAGIC, Casey Oliver 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 6.00
4 Otteridge De Havilland, Casey Oliver 5.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Jewel, JoJo Howland 10.00
2 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 7.00
3 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 6.00
4 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 MANHATTAN, Anneliese Murch 4.00
6 WISHES, Lisa Bianca 3.00
7 Eagle, Avery Sketch 2.00
8 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 1.00
9 QUI L'AMOUR, Ansley Green 0.00
10 CHOZEN, Megan Erickson 0.00
11 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 0.00
12 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Seanna Reser
2 Mr. Big, Katelyn Martin
3 RSH FENOMENE DES REVES, MADISON WIDMER

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly
2 Best of Me, Henry Healy
3 ENZO, EMILY HANNA
4 ENTREPRENEUR, Peggy Fuller
5 After Dark, Linda Viens
6 IN THE BLACK, Lori Christman

Class: 413 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYEWITNESS, Chelsea A. Stopford
2 Condor, Wyette Felton
3 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner
4 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KUMQUAT DE REVE, MADISON WIDMER
2 Goldwave, Willow Klute
3 Swipe Right, Madeline Jordan

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY FAVOUR, Ardath Hastey
2 TOUCH…, Kaitlyn Christopherson
3 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia
4 TOMCAT, Sarah Tredennick
5 Gladstone, Madison Berger

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo

Class: 418 - PONY/GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci
2 OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND, Juliana Klein
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jenelle Branom
2 CASPAR, Wendy Rice
3 Fly by night, Lori Hagan
4 IDOL, CAROLINE GRACE
5 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch
6 MANHATTAN, Anneliese Murch
7 PAGETURNER, Charlotte Mack
8 ELOCUTION, ERIN GORDON
9 KENSINGTON, BAILEY CRESSWELL
10 ALL DAY LONG, EMMEE LECLAIR
11 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton
12 Maguro, Madison Ramsey

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, Congo Mcf 0.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, Congo Mcf 0.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA BOSTWICK, HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK 8.00
2 Madison Berger, Gladstone 7.00
3 Katherine Gayon, CLOSE TO HOME 6.00
4 Peggy Fuller, ENTREPRENEUR 5.00
5 Sophia Deel, BACCARAT 4.00
6 Bhuvana Barish, Insignia 3.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA BOSTWICK, HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK 8.00
2 Madison Berger, Gladstone 7.00
3 Peggy Fuller, ENTREPRENEUR 6.00
4 Bhuvana Barish, Insignia 5.00
5 Sophia Deel, BACCARAT 4.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA BOSTWICK, HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK 8.00
2 Sophia Deel, BACCARAT 7.00
3 Madison Berger, Gladstone 6.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR GURTIS, RSH HUNTER V 8.00
2 Willow Klute, Goldwave 7.00
3 Chloe Halsnik, DIAMANT DEBONAIR 6.00
4 Madeline Jordan, Swipe Right 5.00
5 Katelyn Martin, Mr. Big 4.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR GURTIS, RSH HUNTER V 8.00
2 Willow Klute, Goldwave 7.00
3 Madeline Jordan, Swipe Right 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, DIAMANT DEBONAIR 5.00
5 Katelyn Martin, Mr. Big 4.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR GURTIS, RSH HUNTER V 8.00
2 Katelyn Martin, Mr. Big 7.00
3 Willow Klute, Goldwave 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, DIAMANT DEBONAIR 5.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRETA GOBEZIE, NAPOLI DE REVE 8.00
2 EMMEE LECLAIR, ALL DAY LONG 7.00
3 Anneliese Murch, MANHATTAN 6.00
4 EMMA MARSHALL, PORFIDIO 5.00
5 Avery Sketch, EAGLE 4.00
6 GIAVONNA MCINTYRE, Spoil Me Silver 3.00
7 Abigail Monge, EXCELSIOR 2.00
8 NAOMI WEIL, HEAVEN SENT 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA MARSHALL, PORFIDIO 8.00
2 EMMEE LECLAIR, ALL DAY LONG 7.00
3 Avery Sketch, EAGLE 6.00
4 Abigail Monge, EXCELSIOR 5.00
5 GIAVONNA MCINTYRE, Spoil Me Silver 4.00
6 Anneliese Murch, MANHATTAN 3.00
7 NAOMI WEIL, HEAVEN SENT 2.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA MARSHALL, PORFIDIO 8.00
2 GRETA GOBEZIE, NAPOLI DE REVE 7.00
3 GIAVONNA MCINTYRE, Spoil Me Silver 6.00
4 Avery Sketch, EAGLE 5.00
5 Anneliese Murch, MANHATTAN 4.00
6 EMMEE LECLAIR, ALL DAY LONG 3.00
7 Abigail Monge, EXCELSIOR 2.00
8 NAOMI WEIL, HEAVEN SENT 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greta Pogue, Maguro 10.00
2 Lisa Bianca, WISHES 7.00
3 Phoebe Henry, ZINO PLATINUM 6.00
4 CAROLINE GRACE, IDOL 5.00
5 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 4.00
6 Louise L. Petz, Amstel 3.00
7 Wendy Rice, CASPAR 2.00
8 Jessica Walker, MAN IN THE MIRROR 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greta Pogue, Maguro 10.00
2 Phoebe Henry, ZINO PLATINUM 7.00
3 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 6.00
4 Wendy Rice, CASPAR 5.00
5 CAROLINE GRACE, IDOL 4.00
6 Lisa Bianca, WISHES 3.00
7 Melissa Pinson, Enfatuation 2.00
8 JoJo Howland, STAR JEWEL 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greta Pogue, Maguro 10.00
2 Melissa Pinson, Enfatuation 7.00
3 Louise L. Petz, Amstel 6.00
4 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 5.00
5 Wendy Rice, CASPAR 4.00
6 ALLISON MCCULLEY, LUKE FOR MY ASSETS 3.00
7 CAROLINE GRACE, IDOL 2.00
8 Jessica Walker, MAN IN THE MIRROR 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 0.00
2 Lucy Massucci, Roanly Hearts 0.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Massucci, Roanly Hearts 0.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Massucci, Roanly Hearts 0.00
2 Kate Munch, Otteridge Smitten 0.00

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER 17 & U 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR GURTIS, RSH HUNTER V 0.00
2 Daniel Kerins, ESTA LOCA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF 0.00

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIJOU DU COMET, Candice King 10.00
2 HAMLET DI CANTERO, Daniela Marcon 7.00
3 DRACHENTOTER, DANIELA MARIN 6.00
4 Double Diamond Magic, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 CALLISTO, MARIA ANGELI SARJEANT 4.00
6 MAMBO DE LEZEAUX, Ariadna Gutierrez 3.00
7 ICONIC KOWBOY, KIANA BOLOGNESE 2.00
8 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 1.00
9 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello 0.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello 10.00
2 BIJOU TOO, Madison Brees 7.00
3 CASPAR, Wendy Rice 6.00
4 CALLISTO, MARIA ANGELI SARJEANT 5.00
5 MAMBO DE LEZEAUX, Ariadna Gutierrez 4.00
6 EWSZ WASHINGTON, AMANDA CORTES 3.00
7 SAVED BY THE BELL, Pierson Deseta 2.00
8 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello 10.00
2 DIANA, ISABEL PERLMAN 7.00
3 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, KHLOE KERINS 6.00
4 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 5.00
5 APRICOT BRANDY, Theodore Linhares 4.00
6 HAMLET DI CANTERO, Daniela Marcon 3.00
7 PHANTOM OF OPERA, Tim Forster 2.00
8 BIJOU DU COMET, Candice King 1.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTA PEPPY TYREE, EVE LETTS 10.00
2 MAX, AMBER MOSCATO 7.00
3 DRACHENTOTER, DANIELA MARIN 6.00
4 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, KHLOE KERINS 5.00
5 DIANA, ISABEL PERLMAN 4.00
6 Double Diamond Magic, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 CALLISTO, MARIA ANGELI SARJEANT 2.00
8 ICONIC KOWBOY, KIANA BOLOGNESE 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLIPS R.W.L, Bridgette Blitch 10.00
2 NO FRILLS, Hisan Arabians 7.00
3 DRACHENTOTER, DANIELA MARIN 6.00
4 BIJOU TOO, Madison Brees 5.00
5 HAMLET DI CANTERO, MARIA PANTALIAO 4.00
6 Double Diamond Magic, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 MAX, AMBER MOSCATO 2.00
8 MAMBO DE LEZEAUX, Ariadna Gutierrez 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APRICOT BRANDY, Theodore Linhares 10.00
2 CALLISTO, MARIA ANGELI SARJEANT 7.00
3 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, KHLOE KERINS 6.00
4 HAMLET DI CANTERO, MARIA PANTALIAO 5.00
5 ICONIC KOWBOY, KIANA BOLOGNESE 4.00
6 DIANA, ISABEL PERLMAN 3.00
7 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 2.00
8 JUSTA PEPPY TYREE, EVE LETTS 1.00

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KM ITíS ME, Molly Dinapoli 10.00
2 CAITANO 34, Peter Petschenig 7.00
3 Finalist Fortuna, Savannah Andrews 6.00
4 JUPITER, ANGELA BOWLES 5.00
5 Maserati, Gonzalo Guevara 4.00
6 EVOLENE DE CARLES, Vicente Guillen 3.00
7 CIRIE, Angela B. Covert 2.00
8 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor 1.00
9 QUINTA VAN DE HELLE Z, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 0.00
10 Cobiano, Stephanie Frey 0.00
11 HELLS ANGEL, MELISSA BLADES 0.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYTONA SEMILLY, ALWALEED ALRASHID 10.00
2 GENESIS, Elin Uppling 7.00
3 ALI BABA B, OLIVIA DOREY 6.00
4 QUINTA VAN DE HELLE Z, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 5.00
5 First Lady BH, Katie Dalsimer 4.00
6 FEGUS DE ST PRIEST, Nelton Marcon 3.00
7 JUPITER, ANGELA BOWLES 2.00
8 Finalist Fortuna, Savannah Andrews 1.00
9 Dale Car, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
10 GALLANTINO, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
11 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRIE, Angela B. Covert 10.00
2 GENESIS, Elin Uppling 7.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 6.00
4 QUINTA VAN DE HELLE Z, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 5.00
5 Finalist Fortuna, Savannah Andrews 4.00
6 CHRIST BLUME - CR, ALEXA LACEVIC 3.00
7 Caruso 472, Elizabeth T. Phillips 2.00
8 FEGUS DE ST PRIEST, Nelton Marcon 1.00
9 COOPER INDIANA I, Ana Elena Armas 0.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 10.00
2 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 7.00
3 SWINGTIME, Andrew J. Barone 6.00
4 M Lebron, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 Cobiano, Stephanie Frey 4.00
6 ACALIX HERO Z, Alejandro Karolyi 3.00
7 UNIVERS D'OR, Angela B. Covert 2.00
8 FAIRY TAIL, HARRIET MCCORD CHANG 1.00
9 CHERY BLUE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Kris Killam 10.00
2 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Lucky Charm, Christoph Schroeder 6.00
4 Theo Duc T&L Z, Bertram Allen 5.00
5 KM ITíS ME, Molly Dinapoli 4.00
6 AMON VD HORST Z, Miguel Sarmiento 3.00
7 Ekilly Van De Horst, Sarah Tredennick 2.00
8 LCC INCENDIA, Anselmo Alvarado 1.00
9 CHACCOLATE, Hannah Matts 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLE YOUNGER, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 JUMANJI, Eva Kohn 7.00
3 FILOU'S LADY, Angela B. Covert 6.00
4 Catwalk Calais, Eric Mc Carthy 5.00
5 SWINGTIME, Andrew J. Barone 4.00
6 Cobiano, Stephanie Frey 3.00
7 DUDOK, Elin Uppling 2.00
8 MARIUS, Fernando C. Lozinsky 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIOPEIA 119, Nelton Marcon 8.00
2 K-carla, Tricia J. O'Connell 7.00
3 LC HERONA, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 FIZZ, Ben Merritt 5.00
5 Delight M-g C De Leuze, Darragh Kerins 4.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 10.00
2 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 Kt Adonis, Tricia J. O'Connell 6.00
4 Cool Down 5, MEGHANN MARY HUITT 5.00
5 ESSENAR CRIXUS, Callan Solem 4.00
6 FAIRY TAIL, HARRIET MCCORD CHANG 3.00
7 K-carla, Tricia J. O'Connell 2.00
8 Strong Tower, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACALIX HERO Z, Alejandro Karolyi 10.00
2 LC HERONA, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Erato M, Carlo Graziani 6.00
4 LION VAN DOREPERHEIDE, Juan E. Hidalgo 5.00
5 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 3.00
7 EVERYCHIN DE MUZE, Karl Beyer 2.00
8 Billy Claret, Lauren Balcomb 1.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltazar De Tivoli, Juan E. Hidalgo 8.00
2 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 FIZZ, Ben Merritt 6.00
4 IMARA, Kim Farlinger 5.00
5 LISSINO, Darragh Kerins 4.00
6 MALBEC, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 3.00
7 Fascination, Grace Asbury 2.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 8.00
2 RAVELLO, Justine L. Dutton 7.00
3 NOBLE DE LA CHAPELLE, Five Henry Stables 6.00
4 QUABRA Z, Blythe Karolyi 5.00
5 CONTHARGRAN, Elin Uppling 4.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER REIGN, Jared Petersen
2 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL
3 QUARTZ BLUE BC, Tom Foley
4 ROMANS 8:28, Jared Petersen

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER REIGN, Jared Petersen
2 QUARTZ BLUE BC, Tom Foley
3 ROMANS 8:28, Jared Petersen
4 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL
5 CASTLE ROW, Juan Andres Larrazabal
6 FE LIONS DARCO, Elinor O'Neal

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALOUBET, LOUISE PEJSTRUP
2 CASTLE ROW, Juan Andres Larrazabal
3 QUARTZ BLUE BC, Tom Foley
4 FOREVER REIGN, Jared Petersen
5 ROMANS 8:28, Jared Petersen

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT UNTIL DARK, Gianni Gabrielli 8.00
2 Klair Hbc, ANNE HARTRAMPF LEIGH 7.00
3 KARLIE HF, LILY BARLOW 6.00
4 FOREVER YOUNG, Juan E. Hidalgo 5.00
5 MYSTERY MERMAID, HARRIET MCCORD CHANG 4.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 8.00
2 WAIT UNTIL DARK, Gianni Gabrielli 7.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT UNTIL DARK, Gianni Gabrielli 8.00
2 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 7.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MECENSTAR PS, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 0.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVOLENE DE CARLES, Vicente Guillen 8.00
2 Billy Claret, Lauren Balcomb 7.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVOLENE DE CARLES, Vicente Guillen 0.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA, Angela Gais 0.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXTROT TODD, ERIN LASSERE 0.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKIN ROBIN, Audrey Muscari 0.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTENDER LS, DANIELA MARIN 10.00
2 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, KHLOE KERINS 7.00
3 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 FOREST JUMP CHAVANNAISE, Alycia Mulliez 5.00
5 LEROS, CARLOTA PADRON 4.00
6 BOMAR, MARIA CADENA 3.00
7 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 2.00
8 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTENDER LS, LUCIANA SERNA 10.00
2 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 CALLISTO, MARIA ANGELI SARJEANT 6.00
4 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 5.00
5 LUCID, ANTONELLA COLL 4.00
6 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 3.00
7 LEROS, CARLOTA PADRON 2.00
8 Nacint Z, Angela Gais 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAGNY, Whitney W. Freeman 10.00
2 Always, Valerie Vogel 7.00
3 SPF KALINKA Z, DANNI FARLEY 6.00
4 Oh Miss Believer, Myah Vasquez 5.00
5 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 4.00
6 RATHER SWELL, ELAINE ANSBACHER 3.00
7 RENUEVO, emily boada 2.00
8 KHALEESI, AMY MORESHEAD 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONNY, MERY BURKLE 10.00
2 KHALEESI, AMY MORESHEAD 7.00
3 Always, Valerie Vogel 6.00
4 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 5.00
5 DAGNY, Whitney W. Freeman 4.00
6 SPF KALINKA Z, DANNI FARLEY 3.00
7 OMEGA ESTERO, ANA CECILIA CUBILLAN 2.00
8 SKIP TO THIS, Marcela Lombana 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 8.00
2 GENESIS, Alycia Mulliez 7.00
3 IT'S DOUGLAS VAN'T AERTSHOF, Molly Mckinney 6.00
4 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 5.00
5 DUTCH LADY, Payton Blackwell 4.00
6 AZZARIA, Jaxon Hoshaw 0.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENESIS, Alycia Mulliez 10.00
2 TRI COLORS CHARLIE BROWN, Anna Moon 7.00
3 KASCAYA Z, Jesus Alejandro Rigu 6.00
4 CHRIST BLUME - CR, ALEXA LACEVIC 5.00
5 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 4.00
6 DUTCH LADY, Payton Blackwell 3.00
7 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 2.00
8 Azzaria, Jaxon Hoshaw 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 10.00
2 COCOZ, Averie Foss 7.00
3 Barana van het wimpelhof, Olga Zarlenga 6.00
4 Cade Cabernet, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 RSH HUNTER V, CAMRYN HALLEY 4.00
6 ZARINA FLF, Marina Yarbrough 3.00
7 CHAPLIN JSR, MIKAYLA CHARD 2.00
8 LYNTON, Megan Loughnane 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 10.00
2 Jorno, Laura R. Murphy 7.00
3 CHAPLIN JSR, MIKAYLA CHARD 6.00
4 JUNIOR STAR M, Francesca Damasceno 5.00
5 Barana van het wimpelhof, Olga Zarlenga 4.00
6 ZARINA FLF, Marina Yarbrough 3.00
7 NEW LOOK, Danielle Harris 2.00
8 COCOZ, Averie Foss 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE JACK 10, Elizabeth Sack 8.00
2 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 7.00
3 RSH KIRANA, MADISON WIDMER 6.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 8.00
2 IT'S DOUGLAS VAN'T AERTSHOF, Molly Mckinney 7.00
3 RSH HUNTER V, SKYLAR GURTIS 6.00
4 Alborozo LS La Silla, MARIA J. ROJAS 5.00
5 LITTLE JACK 10, Elizabeth Sack 4.00
6 RSH KIRANA, MADISON WIDMER 3.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 RAGNAR, Kate Mccaffrey 7.00
3 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Linda Bammann 6.00
4 DIOVANNI, Nathalie Mathers 5.00
5 HHS BAY HILL, SALY GLASSMAN 4.00
6 ELIZABETH II, Christina Schueneman 3.00
7 DAYTONA SEMILLY, HALA AL-DHAHI 2.00
8 DOLLAR DI RIBANO, Madison Struzzieri 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIZABETH II, Christina Schueneman 10.00
2 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Linda Bammann 7.00
3 DIOVANNI, Nathalie Mathers 6.00
4 DAYTONA SEMILLY, HALA AL-DHAHI 5.00
5 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 4.00
6 DOLCE VITA DE SAN ISIDRO, TATIANA BEDOYA 3.00
7 Belia, Kate Mccaffrey 2.00
8 Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic HPF, Gabrielle Adams 8.00
2 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 Jiggly, Michael Kirby 6.00
4 HANNES VAN'T SHEEFKASTEEL, Paola Ospina 5.00
5 DIOR, Elizabeth Harvey 4.00
6 Street Law, Micah Spence 3.00
7 RIVER, Gabrielle Adams 2.00
8 UPFRONT, Michelle Kamine 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 8.00
2 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 DIOR, Elizabeth Harvey 6.00
4 Street Law, Micah Spence 5.00
5 HANNES VAN'T SHEEFKASTEEL, Paola Ospina 4.00
6 UPFRONT, Michelle Kamine 3.00
7 Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts 2.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 10.00
2 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 7.00
3 Accomplice, Grace Asbury 6.00
4 HARPER, Elizabeth Suddath 5.00
5 VEMAC JJS Z, SALY GLASSMAN 4.00
6 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 STAKKABLUE, Sherri L. Jamison 2.00
8 Jonas, Greer Fogle 1.00
9 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor 0.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.C    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 10.00
2 First Lady BH, Katie Dalsimer 7.00
3 Klair Hbc, ANNE HARTRAMPF LEIGH 6.00
4 VERY SPECIAL, JENNIFER WALTERS 5.00
5 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 4.00
6 AC/DC, Elizabeth Harvey 3.00
7 Mucho Gusto, Samantha Rice 2.00
8 K2, Elizabeth Harvey 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 10.00
2 CHRISSIKOS, Sarah Kerins 7.00
3 Dale Car, Fernando Cardenas 6.00
4 CECEDILLE DE L'ORTIER, Mireya Godoy 5.00
5 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 4.00
6 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 3.00
7 PLUTON DE VY Z, Bertram Allen 2.00
8 Strong Tower, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 1.00
9 CENZO, Madison Wayda Smith 0.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 10.00
2 PLUTON DE VY Z, Bertram Allen 7.00
3 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 6.00
4 CHRISSIKOS, Sarah Kerins 5.00
5 H Consuela, Bruna K. Silva 4.00
6 EXECUTIVE, Pippa Spingler 3.00
7 CONSIL, Alexa Rodriguez 2.00
8 Inspirado, Jared Petersen 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 8.00
2 Jericho, DOUG SCHREIBER 7.00
3 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Jordan Petersen 6.00
4 Ekilly Van De Horst, Sarah Tredennick 5.00
5 Lucky Charm, Jordan Petersen 4.00
6 WAYMAKER, Jared Petersen 3.00
7 CADIZ, FERNANDO PLAZ 2.00
8 Mithras Adb, Madison Wayda Smith 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Jordan Petersen 8.00
2 Lucky Charm, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 CASCALRETTO, Vanessa H. Hood 6.00
4 WAYMAKER, Jared Petersen 5.00

Class: 803 - FUTURES PRIX 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 10.00
2 LORETTO 199, JENNIFER WALTERS 7.00
3 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 6.00
4 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 CHARLOTTA II, Chloe D. Reid 4.00
6 MALBEC, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 3.00
7 FILOU'S LADY, Angela B. Covert 2.00
8 APOLLO DE BEUGNER, Bertram Allen 1.00
9 Skara Glen's Para Bellum, Samantha Rice 0.00
10 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 0.00
11 IDALGO, Tom Foley 0.00
12 Strong Tower, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00

Class: 804 - WELCOME PRIX- 340.C    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 10.00
2 doloris, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 Delight M-g C De Leuze, Darragh Kerins 5.00
5 UNIVERS D'OR, Angela B. Covert 4.00
6 Valentine Car, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
7 THE DIAMANT ROSE Z, Santiago Lambre 2.00
8 CHACCO BUMPY, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 1.00
9 Calvados, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
10 CHAVERTO, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 0.00
11 Quentin, Valentina Maury 0.00
12 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Lauren Balcomb 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX- 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 CHACCO P, William H. Simpson 7.00
3 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 6.00
4 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 SOUPER SHUTTLE, Chloe D. Reid 4.00
6 Valentine Car, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
7 CHACCO BUMPY, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 2.00
8 Quincy Too, Fernando Cardenas 1.00
9 HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert 0.00
10 CROSSOVER 4, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
11 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Lauren Balcomb 0.00
12 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 10.00
2 FOREST JUMP CHAVANNAISE, Alycia Mulliez 7.00
3 CHRIST BLUME - CR, ALEXA LACEVIC 6.00
4 Nacint Z, Angela Gais 5.00
5 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 4.00
6 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 3.00
7 PORFIDIO, ALEXA LACEVIC 2.00
8 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 1.00
9 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 0.00
10 BOMAR, JULIO LEDESMA 0.00
11 AZURE DE POUILLY, SHAYDE KNOX 0.00
12 FRITZEN, Kaitlyn Nussel 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAGNY, Whitney W. Freeman 10.00
2 SPF KALINKA Z, DANNI FARLEY 7.00
3 Always, Valerie Vogel 6.00
4 KHALEESI, AMY MORESHEAD 5.00
5 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 4.00
6 CAYOTEE, MAXINE SCHATTEN 3.00
7 SKIP TO THIS, Marcela Lombana 2.00
8 JAKOB, ABIGAIL LOUDEN 1.00
9 OMEGA ESTERO, ANA CECILIA CUBILLAN 0.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRI COLORS CHARLIE BROWN, Anna Moon 8.00
2 GENESIS, Alycia Mulliez 7.00
3 KASCAYA Z, Jesus Alejandro Rigu 6.00
4 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, KHLOE KERINS 5.00
5 DUTCH LADY, Payton Blackwell 4.00
6 NU CASTLE, JANE CHMELA EMILY 3.00
7 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 2.00
8 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 1.00
9 Azzaria, Jaxon Hoshaw 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD ARTHUR 1916, STEPHANIE COOK 10.00
2 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 ZARINA FLF, Marina Yarbrough 6.00
4 CHAPLIN JSR, MIKAYLA CHARD 5.00
5 Cade Cabernet, Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 Jorno, Laura R. Murphy 3.00
7 VULCO MONACO, STEPHANIE COOK 2.00
8 COCOZ, Averie Foss 1.00
9 Barana van het wimpelhof, Olga Zarlenga 0.00
10 Ulysse SL, TARA MASTERSON 0.00
11 NEW LOOK, Danielle Harris 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE JACK 10, Elizabeth Sack 8.00
2 IT'S DOUGLAS VAN'T AERTSHOF, Molly Mckinney 7.00
3 Alborozo LS La Silla, MARIA J. ROJAS 6.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESSEDON, Hannah Murrin 8.00
2 DIOVANNI, Nathalie Mathers 7.00
3 Tatabra Candelaria, Angelica M Cuprill 6.00
4 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 5.00
5 DAYTONA SEMILLY, HALA AL-DHAHI 4.00
6 DOLLAR DI RIBANO, Madison Struzzieri 3.00
7 DOLCE VITA DE SAN ISIDRO, TATIANA BEDOYA 2.00
8 ELIZABETH II, Christina Schueneman 1.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUBERT, SALY GLASSMAN 8.00
2 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 Sandago, Sandra A. Roberts 6.00
4 HANNES VAN'T SHEEFKASTEEL, Paola Ospina 5.00
5 CHANTELLA, Jenny Swanson 4.00
6 Eclectic HPF, Gabrielle Adams 3.00
7 Street Law, Micah Spence 2.00
8 Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts 1.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.C    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALOR, ISABEL HARBOUR 10.00
2 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 7.00
3 Mucho Gusto, Samantha Rice 6.00
4 HARPER, Elizabeth Suddath 5.00
5 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 4.00
6 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 3.00
7 AC/DC, Elizabeth Harvey 2.00
8 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 1.00
9 Klair Hbc, ANNE HARTRAMPF LEIGH 0.00
10 Accomplice, Grace Asbury 0.00
11 DIVARO 4, Kate Downing 0.00
12 VEMAC JJS Z, SALY GLASSMAN 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Tower, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 10.00
2 CENZO, Madison Wayda Smith 7.00
3 CECEDILLE DE L'ORTIER, Mireya Godoy 6.00
4 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 5.00
5 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 4.00
6 Theo Duc T&L Z, Bertram Allen 3.00
7 Demilion, Elizabeth Broaddus 2.00
8 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 1.00
9 Vartago Du Dorset, Mireya Godoy 0.00
10 Eiffel, DOUG SCHREIBER 0.00
11 PLUTON DE VY Z, Bertram Allen 0.00
12 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M 340.C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jericho, DOUG SCHREIBER 10.00
2 Ekilly Van De Horst, Sarah Tredennick 7.00
3 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 6.00
4 Quentin, Valentina Maury 5.00
5 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 4.00
6 CICERO HS, Kris Killam 3.00
7 APOLLO DE BEUGNER, Bertram Allen 2.00
8 TAKE TWO, SYDNEY LONG 1.00
9 CADIZ, FERNANDO PLAZ 0.00
10 Mithras Adb, Madison Wayda Smith 0.00
11 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.C    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 doloris, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 CASCALRETTO, Vanessa H. Hood 7.00
3 CHAVERTO, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 6.00
4 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 ADALBERTO AUDI SCAPPINO, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 4.00
6 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 3.00
7 SANTAUER, Vanessa H. Hood 2.00
8 Strong Tower, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 1.00
9 CHRONICLE, Megan Wexler 0.00
10 IBABCO, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
11 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Kris Killam 0.00
12 Erato M, Carlo Graziani 0.00

Class: 900 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 8.00
2 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 7.00
3 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 6.00
4 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell 5.00
5 BLAME THE MAKERS, KIANA MILLER 4.00
6 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 3.00
7 Bill the Flowerman, DEMERIC, ELIZBETH 2.00

Class: 901 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 8.00
2 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 6.00
4 BLAME THE MAKERS, KIANA MILLER 5.00
5 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 4.00
6 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 3.00
7 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Blaisdell, Ella J 2.00

Class: 902 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 8.00
2 ON MY HONOR, DEMERIC, ELIZBETH 7.00
3 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 6.00
4 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 5.00
5 Bill the Flowerman, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 4.00
6 BLAME THE MAKERS, KIANA MILLER 3.00
7 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell 2.00

Class: 903 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 8.00
2 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell 7.00
3 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 Bill the Flowerman, DEMERIC, ELIZBETH 5.00
5 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 4.00
6 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 3.00
7 BLAME THE MAKERS, KIANA MILLER 2.00

Class: 904 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 8.00
2 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 7.00
3 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 6.00
4 BLAME THE MAKERS, KIANA MILLER 5.00
5 POSH CHARM SCHOOL, Ella J. Blaisdell 4.00
6 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 3.00

Class: 905 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLINS, James E. York 10.00
2 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 7.00
3 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti 6.00
4 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 5.00
5 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 4.00
6 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 3.00
7 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW 2.00
8 FIRST IMPRESSION, Jamielynne Weiss 1.00

Class: 906 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 10.00
2 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti 7.00
3 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 6.00
4 COLLINS, James E. York 5.00
5 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW 4.00
6 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 3.00
7 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 2.00
8 ODYSSEY, Stella Romanov 1.00

Class: 907 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 10.00
2 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 7.00
3 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 6.00
4 COLLINS, James E. York 5.00
5 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti 4.00
6 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 3.00
7 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW 2.00
8 TAGGED IN THE DARK, NICOLE DEGENNARO 1.00

Class: 908 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 10.00
2 COLLINS, James E. York 7.00
3 FIRST IMPRESSION, Jamielynne Weiss 6.00
4 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 5.00
5 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 4.00
6 KT HITOCCO, Bonnie Ell 3.00
7 TAGGED IN THE DARK, NICOLE DEGENNARO 2.00
8 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW 1.00

Class: 909 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT HITOCCO, Bonnie Ell 10.00
2 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY 7.00
3 TAGGED IN THE DARK, NICOLE DEGENNARO 6.00
4 ODYSSEY, Stella Romanov 5.00
5 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 4.00
6 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 3.00
7 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 2.00
8 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW 1.00

Class: 910 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TARRIN KIRBY, Rasgo La Silla 10.00
2 Sophie Franks, CARDOZO 7.00
3 Elizabeth de Meric, ON MY HONOR 6.00
4 Ariadna Gutierrez, MAMBO DE LEZEAUX 5.00
5 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 4.00
6 ERICA PROCKOW, WINTER'S TALE 3.00
7 James E. York, COLLINS 2.00
8 Sofia Fayad, BLACK MAGIC 1.00
9 LORREN SKLAR, JOE 0.00

Class: 911 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Franks, CARDOZO 10.00
2 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 7.00
3 Elizabeth de Meric, ON MY HONOR 6.00
4 LORREN SKLAR, JOE 5.00
5 Ella Jane Blaisdell, POSH CHARM SCHOOL 4.00
6 James E. York, COLLINS 3.00
7 Sofia Fayad, BLACK MAGIC 2.00
8 Ariadna Gutierrez, MAMBO DE LEZEAUX 1.00

Class: 912 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth de Meric, ON MY HONOR 8.00
2 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 7.00
3 EMMA VAN RIPER, CASTIEL 6.00
4 Devin A. Seek, BLACK MAGIC 5.00
5 Sophie Franks, CARDOZO 4.00
6 Ella Jane Blaisdell, POSH CHARM SCHOOL 3.00
7 LORREN SKLAR, JOE 2.00
8 ERICA PROCKOW, WINTER'S TALE 1.00

Class: 916 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Spicola, ONE FINE STEP 10.00
1 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 10.00
2 SLOANE LAFRANCE, HAMILTON 7.00
2 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 7.00
3 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 6.00
3 JENNIFER PRICE, SWEET STEP 6.00
4 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 5.00
4 VICTORIA ROBICHAUX, BLAME THE MAKERS 5.00
5 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 4.00
5 SLOANE LAFRANCE, VINTAGE HILLS BET I'M FOXY 4.00
6 JESSICA MACDONALD, TYCOON 3.00
6 Guiliana Risoldi, PRINCESS SPARKLES 3.00
7 NIKKI PATTEN, KIT-RAGEOUS 2.00
7 ROXIE MALLOY, MANE ATTRACTION 2.00

Class: 917 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JENNIFER PRICE, SWEET STEP 10.00
1 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 10.00
2 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 7.00
2 VICTORIA ROBICHAUX, BLAME THE MAKERS 7.00
3 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 6.00
3 Avery Spicola, ONE FINE STEP 6.00
4 SLOANE LAFRANCE, HAMILTON 5.00
4 NIKKI PATTEN, KIT-RAGEOUS 5.00
5 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 4.00
5 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 4.00
6 JESSICA MACDONALD, TYCOON 3.00
6 ROXIE MALLOY, MANE ATTRACTION 3.00
7 Guiliana Risoldi, PRINCESS SPARKLES 2.00

Class: 918 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 10.00
1 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 10.00
2 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 7.00
2 JENNIFER PRICE, SWEET STEP 7.00
3 ROXIE MALLOY, MANE ATTRACTION 6.00
3 VICTORIA ROBICHAUX, BLAME THE MAKERS 6.00
4 Avery Spicola, ONE FINE STEP 5.00
4 Guiliana Risoldi, PRINCESS SPARKLES 5.00
5 NIKKI PATTEN, KIT-RAGEOUS 4.00
5 SLOANE LAFRANCE, HAMILTON 4.00
6 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 3.00
6 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 3.00

Class: 919 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTORIA ROBICHAUX, BLAME THE MAKERS 10.00
1 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 10.00
2 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 7.00
2 NIKKI PATTEN, KIT-RAGEOUS 7.00
3 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 6.00
3 JENNIFER PRICE, SWEET STEP 6.00
4 Avery Spicola, ONE FINE STEP 5.00
4 ROXIE MALLOY, MANE ATTRACTION 5.00
5 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 4.00
5 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 4.00
6 SLOANE LAFRANCE, HAMILTON 3.00
6 Guiliana Risoldi, PRINCESS SPARKLES 3.00

Class: 920 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS FLAT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 10.00
1 SLOANE LAFRANCE, HAMILTON 10.00
2 Avery Spicola, ONE FINE STEP 7.00
2 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 7.00
3 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 6.00
3 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 6.00
4 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 5.00
4 JENNIFER PRICE, SWEET STEP 5.00
5 Guiliana Risoldi, PRINCESS SPARKLES 4.00
5 NIKKI PATTEN, KIT-RAGEOUS 4.00
6 ROXIE MALLOY, MANE ATTRACTION 3.00
6 VICTORIA ROBICHAUX, BLAME THE MAKERS 3.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 8.00
1 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 7.00
2 JESSICA MACDONALD, RUBICON HTF 7.00
3 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 6.00
3 BRYNN JONES, ONE FINE STEP 6.00
4 SLOANE LAFRANCE, VINTAGE HILLS BET I'M FOXY 5.00
4 Peyton spicola, PRINCESS SPARKLES 5.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 8.00
1 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 8.00
2 JESSICA MACDONALD, RUBICON HTF 7.00
2 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 7.00
3 SLOANE LAFRANCE, VINTAGE HILLS BET I'M FOXY 6.00
3 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 6.00
4 BRYNN JONES, ONE FINE STEP 5.00
4 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 5.00
5 Peyton spicola, PRINCESS SPARKLES 4.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
1 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 8.00
2 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 7.00
2 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 7.00
3 BRYNN JONES, ONE FINE STEP 6.00
3 JESSICA MACDONALD, RUBICON HTF 6.00
4 Peyton spicola, PRINCESS SPARKLES 5.00
4 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 5.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 8.00
1 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 BRYNN JONES, ONE FINE STEP 7.00
2 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 7.00
3 JESSICA MACDONALD, RUBICON HTF 6.00
3 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 6.00
4 Peyton spicola, PRINCESS SPARKLES 5.00
4 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 5.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACIE MILLER, GOOD2GO 8.00
1 Adelle Alletto, PROMETIDO Z 8.00
2 JESSICA MACDONALD, RUBICON HTF 7.00
2 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 7.00
3 BRYNN JONES, ONE FINE STEP 6.00
3 SLOANE LAFRANCE, VINTAGE HILLS BET I'M FOXY 6.00
4 Peyton spicola, PRINCESS SPARKLES 5.00
4 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 5.00
5 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 4.00

Class: 926 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cookie, Shannon M. Dickinson
3 JOE, LORREN SKLAR
4 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad
5 COLLINS, James E. York
6 Rasgo La Silla, TARRIN KIRBY
7 WINTER'S TALE, ERICA PROCKOW
8 Bill the Flowerman, ELIZBETH DEMERIC
9 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER
10 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES
11 CARDOZO, Sophie Franks
12 BLAME THE MAKERS, VICTORIA ROBICHAUX

Class: 2001 - LEADLINE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTA PEPPY TYREE, EVE LETTS
1 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, AVA MACDONALD
1 LIL BIT, KANE PATTEN
1 ODYSSEY, Stella Romanov

Provided by OrgPro


Top