World Equestrian Center Ocala Summer VIII

World Equestrian Center Ocala

July 28 - August 1, 2021


Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM INCANTO 10.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 6.00
4 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 5.00
5 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
6 ELLIOTT DU BANNEY, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 2.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 MTM INCANTO 7.00
3 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00
5 MTM TOO COOL 4.00
6 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 3.00
7 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 2.00
8 ELLIOTT DU BANNEY, Chelsea A. Stopford 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM INCANTO 10.00
2 ELLIOTT DU BANNEY, Chelsea A. Stopford 7.00
3 Cosworth 6.00
4 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00
5 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 4.00
6 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 3.00
7 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM INCANTO 10.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 5.00
5 MTM TOO COOL 4.00
6 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 2.00
8 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 7.00
3 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 6.00
4 MTM INCANTO 5.00
5 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 4.00
6 MTM TOO COOL 3.00
7 ELLIOTT DU BANNEY, Chelsea A. Stopford 2.00
8 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 8.00
2 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 7.00
3 Graf Amadeus, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 MTM FORREST 4.00
6 Zanzibar Bb, KAREMA MOHEISEN 3.00
7 CARESINO, Mackenzie Weller 2.00
8 OF COURSE ITS BLUE, Alicia Andreano 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 8.00
2 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 7.00
3 MTM FORREST 6.00
4 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00
5 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 Graf Amadeus, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 OF COURSE ITS BLUE, Alicia Andreano 2.00
8 CARESINO, Mackenzie Weller 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 8.00
2 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 MTM FORREST 6.00
4 ZENTO S, AMANDA LEDOUX 5.00
5 Zanzibar Bb, KAREMA MOHEISEN 4.00
6 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 2.00
8 Graf Amadeus, Chelsea A. Stopford 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 8.00
2 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 6.00
4 ZENTO S, AMANDA LEDOUX 5.00
5 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 Graf Amadeus, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 MTM FORREST 2.00
8 Zanzibar Bb, KAREMA MOHEISEN 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FORREST 8.00
2 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 Graf Amadeus, Chelsea A. Stopford 4.00
6 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 3.00
7 OF COURSE ITS BLUE, Alicia Andreano 2.00
8 Zanzibar Bb, KAREMA MOHEISEN 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 8.00
2 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 7.00
3 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 6.00
4 Versailles, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 Rock Star, Sydney Swarr 4.00
6 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 3.00
7 Efendi, Gretchen A. Arndt-Waters 2.00
8 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 1.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Holly Shepherd 8.00
2 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 7.00
3 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 6.00
4 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 4.00
6 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 3.00
7 Rock Star, Sydney Swarr 2.00
8 Efendi, Gretchen A. Arndt-Waters 1.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTING CALL, Brady Mitchell 8.00
2 Efendi, Gretchen A. Arndt-Waters 7.00
3 Versailles, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 4.00
6 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 3.00
7 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 2.00
8 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 1.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Holly Shepherd 8.00
2 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 CASTING CALL, Brady Mitchell 6.00
4 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 5.00
5 Efendi, Gretchen A. Arndt-Waters 4.00
6 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 3.00
7 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 2.00
8 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 8.00
2 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 7.00
3 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 6.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 8.00
2 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Desmond BF, Jenelle Branom 5.00
5 Carline, Chandler Hopper 4.00
6 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 3.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 8.00
2 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00
4 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Desmond BF, Jenelle Branom 4.00
6 Carline, Chandler Hopper 3.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 6.00
4 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Carline, Chandler Hopper 4.00
6 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 3.00
7 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 2.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 8.00
2 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 6.00
4 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 5.00
5 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 Carline, Chandler Hopper 2.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 0.00
2 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 0.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 0.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 0.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 0.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 0.00

Class: 85 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 8.00
2 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 7.00
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law 6.00

Class: 86 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 7.00
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law 6.00

Class: 87 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 CASALETTA, Linda Law 7.00
3 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 6.00

Class: 88 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 CASALETTA, Linda Law 7.00
3 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 6.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 8.00
2 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 7.00
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law 6.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery
2 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery
2 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery
3 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery
2 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery
3 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery
2 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery
3 BRUNOS BELLINI R, KIRK BERLIN

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery
2 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery
3 BRUNOS BELLINI R, KIRK BERLIN

Class: 110 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Alannah Pepper 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00

Class: 111 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Alannah Pepper 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00

Class: 112 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Alannah Pepper 5.00

Class: 113 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Condor, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Alannah Pepper 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00

Class: 114 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Alannah Pepper 6.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, MCKENZIE CASPER
2 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, MCKENZIE CASPER
2 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, MCKENZIE CASPER

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, MCKENZIE CASPER

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, MCKENZIE CASPER
2 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 181 - PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAR WITH ME, Mallory Brown 8.00
2 My Way, KATE CRUMBAKER LEXIE 7.00
3 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 6.00

Class: 182 - PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, KATE CRUMBAKER LEXIE 8.00
2 BEAR WITH ME, Mallory Brown 7.00
3 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 6.00

Class: 183 - PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 8.00
2 BEAR WITH ME, Mallory Brown 7.00
3 My Way, KATE CRUMBAKER LEXIE 6.00

Class: 184 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, KATE CRUMBAKER LEXIE 8.00
2 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 7.00
3 BEAR WITH ME, Mallory Brown 6.00

Class: 185 - PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 8.00
2 My Way, KATE CRUMBAKER LEXIE 7.00
3 BEAR WITH ME, Mallory Brown 6.00

Class: 186 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 8.00
2 My Way, KATE CRUMBAKER LEXIE 7.00
3 BEAR WITH ME, Mallory Brown 6.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 8.00
2 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 Andricus, Hannah Serfass 5.00
5 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 4.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andricus, Hannah Serfass 8.00
2 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 5.00
5 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 4.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 8.00
2 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 6.00
4 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 5.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 8.00
2 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 7.00
3 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 6.00
4 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 5.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 8.00
2 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 7.00
3 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 6.00
4 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 5.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 8.00
2 Southside, MARISSA MANGAS 7.00
3 AVICII, EMILIANA BENNY 6.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 8.00
2 AVICII, EMILIANA BENNY 7.00
3 Southside, MARISSA MANGAS 6.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVICII, EMILIANA BENNY 8.00
2 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 7.00
3 Southside, MARISSA MANGAS 6.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 8.00
2 Southside, MARISSA MANGAS 7.00
3 AVICII, EMILIANA BENNY 6.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVICII, EMILIANA BENNY 8.00
2 Southside, MARISSA MANGAS 7.00
3 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 6.00

Class: 210 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee
2 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg
3 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler
4 ARKADY, Annelise Laface
5 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN
6 LIGHTLY FROSTED, GRACE MAREMA

Class: 211 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN
2 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg
4 LIGHTLY FROSTED, GRACE MAREMA
5 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler
6 ARKADY, Annelise Laface

Class: 212 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee
2 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg
3 ARKADY, Annelise Laface
4 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN
5 SUMMERWOODS SOCIAL, HEIDI MORGAN
6 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler
7 LIGHTLY FROSTED, GRACE MAREMA

Class: 213 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee
2 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN
3 ARKADY, Annelise Laface
4 LIGHTLY FROSTED, GRACE MAREMA
5 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler
6 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg
7 SUMMERWOODS SOCIAL, HEIDI MORGAN

Class: 214 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN
2 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg
4 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee
5 ARKADY, Annelise Laface
6 LIGHTLY FROSTED, GRACE MAREMA
7 SUGARBROOK LOVE NOTE, Emma Ensor

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 8.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 6.00
4 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 5.00
5 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS 4.00
6 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish 3.00
7 MTM VIKING 2.00
8 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 7.00
3 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 6.00
4 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 5.00
5 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 4.00
6 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish 3.00
7 MTM VIKING 2.00
8 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 7.00
3 MTM VIKING 6.00
4 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS 5.00
5 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 4.00
6 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 3.00
7 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 2.00
8 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS 8.00
2 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 7.00
3 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 6.00
4 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 5.00
5 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish 4.00
6 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 3.00
7 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 2.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 7.00
3 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 6.00
4 MTM VIKING 5.00
5 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish 4.00
6 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 3.00
7 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS 2.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman 8.00
2 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 7.00
3 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 6.00
4 ALL THAT CHROME, CHERYL KUHLO 5.00
5 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin 4.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 8.00
2 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 7.00
3 ALL THAT CHROME, CHERYL KUHLO 6.00
4 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin 5.00
5 In The Black, Lori Christman 4.00
6 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 3.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman 8.00
2 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 7.00
3 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 6.00
4 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin 5.00
5 ALL THAT CHROME, CHERYL KUHLO 4.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Black, Lori Christman 8.00
2 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 7.00
3 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin 6.00
4 ALL THAT CHROME, CHERYL KUHLO 5.00
5 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 4.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 8.00
2 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin 7.00
3 ALL THAT CHROME, CHERYL KUHLO 6.00
4 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 5.00
5 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 4.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEIGHBOR, ELIZABETH LA PIERRE

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 8.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 0.00
2 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 0.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 10.00
2 Condor, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 MTM PLUS ONE 6.00
4 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 5.00
5 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 4.00
6 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 2.00
8 After Dark, Nathalie Petschenig 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE 10.00
2 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 6.00
4 MTM LAST WORD 5.00
5 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 4.00
6 Condor, Hanna E. Toering 3.00
7 After Dark, Nathalie Petschenig 2.00
8 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 1.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primo, DACIA JOHNSON 8.00
2 RISING SUN, Candice King 7.00
3 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 6.00
4 WINDYS KISS THIS IMPULSE, Veronica Coll 5.00
5 BACHELOR ON BROADWAY RF, Ali Barros 4.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISING SUN, Candice King 8.00
2 Primo, DACIA JOHNSON 7.00
3 BACHELOR ON BROADWAY RF, Ali Barros 6.00
4 WINDYS KISS THIS IMPULSE, Veronica Coll 5.00
5 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 4.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primo, DACIA JOHNSON 8.00
2 WINDYS KISS THIS IMPULSE, Veronica Coll 7.00
3 FERRAGAMO'S FINN, KELLY BOLTZ 6.00
4 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 5.00
5 RISING SUN, Candice King 4.00
6 BACHELOR ON BROADWAY RF, BEN TAYLOR 3.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISING SUN, Candice King 8.00
2 Primo, DACIA JOHNSON 7.00
3 FERRAGAMO'S FINN, KELLY BOLTZ 6.00
4 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 5.00
5 WINDYS KISS THIS IMPULSE, Veronica Coll 4.00
6 BACHELOR ON BROADWAY RF, BEN TAYLOR 3.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISING SUN, Candice King 8.00
2 WINDYS KISS THIS IMPULSE, Veronica Coll 7.00
3 Primo, DACIA JOHNSON 6.00
4 FERRAGAMO'S FINN, KELLY BOLTZ 5.00
5 BACHELOR ON BROADWAY RF, Ali Barros 4.00
6 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 3.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOXTON CHROMATIC ABERRATION, MORGAN BULLOCK 10.00
2 LIGHTLY FROSTED, GRACE MAREMA 7.00
3 BACHELOR ON BROADWAY RF, BEN TAYLOR 6.00
4 SWEET CAROLINE, HEIDI MORGAN 5.00
5 JOE, Jenelle Branom 4.00
6 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 3.00
7 SUGARBROOK LOVE NOTE, Emma Ensor 2.00
8 RISING SUN, Candice King 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTLY FROSTED, GRACE MAREMA 10.00
2 RISING SUN, Candice King 7.00
3 VOXTON CHROMATIC ABERRATION, MORGAN BULLOCK 6.00
4 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 5.00
5 JOE, Jenelle Branom 4.00
6 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 3.00
7 SUGARBROOK LOVE NOTE, Emma Ensor 2.00
8 SUMMERWOODS SOCIAL, HEIDI MORGAN 1.00
9 SWEET CAROLINE, ABBY CAMPBELL 0.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOBOLSK, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 10.00
2 IMPERIAL SILVER, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 CORNEL, ANNA LANE TURNER 6.00
4 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 5.00
5 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 4.00
6 LIGHTS OUT, Gretchen A. Arndt-Waters 3.00
7 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 2.00
8 RISING SUN, Candice King 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIAL SILVER, Rachael Lomel 10.00
2 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 7.00
3 RISING SUN, Candice King 6.00
4 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 5.00
5 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 4.00
6 LIGHTLY FROSTED, GRACE MAREMA 3.00
7 SWEET CAROLINE, ABBY CAMPBELL 2.00
8 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTLY FROSTED, GRACE MAREMA 8.00
2 RISING SUN, Candice King 7.00
3 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 6.00
4 IMPERIAL SILVER, Sarohi Nijher 5.00
5 TOBOLSK, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 4.00
6 LIGHTS OUT, Gretchen A. Arndt-Waters 3.00
7 VOXTON CHROMATIC ABERRATION, Bruce Christison 2.00
8 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resonance, William M. Russell 8.00
2 LONG TIME COMING, LEXI POTEAT 7.00
3 COCO, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 5.00
5 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 4.00
6 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 3.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCO, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 7.00
3 Resonance, William M. Russell 6.00
4 LONG TIME COMING, LEXI POTEAT 5.00
5 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 4.00
6 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 3.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resonance, William M. Russell 8.00
2 LONG TIME COMING, LEXI POTEAT 7.00
3 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 6.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 5.00
5 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 4.00
6 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 3.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resonance, William M. Russell 8.00
2 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 7.00
3 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 6.00
4 LONG TIME COMING, LEXI POTEAT 5.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 4.00
6 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 3.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 8.00
2 AUT OF THE BALOU, Jessica Tindley 7.00
3 Resonance, William M. Russell 6.00
4 LONG TIME COMING, LEXI POTEAT 5.00
5 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 4.00
6 BACHELOR ON BROADWAY RF, Ali Barros 3.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOIR, Hanna E. Toering 10.00
2 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 Kiekeboe, Jessica Tindley 6.00
4 Cartier, William M. Russell 5.00
5 CAN'T BUY ME LOVE, Hannah Neumann 4.00
6 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jenelle Branom 3.00
7 CASSININ, KIRK BERLIN 2.00
8 NARNIA, Bruce Christison 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOIR, Hanna E. Toering 10.00
2 CAN'T BUY ME LOVE, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jenelle Branom 5.00
5 PERFECT GAME, Kyle Dewar 4.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 3.00
7 Cartier, William M. Russell 2.00
8 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN'T BUY ME LOVE, Hannah Neumann 10.00
2 RENOIR, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 6.00
4 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jenelle Branom 5.00
5 BRLE, Hannah Neumann 4.00
6 CARMEL, Lilly French 3.00
7 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 2.00
8 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN'T BUY ME LOVE, Hannah Neumann 10.00
2 RENOIR, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 6.00
4 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jenelle Branom 5.00
5 BRLE, Hannah Neumann 4.00
6 CARMEL, Lilly French 3.00
7 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 2.00
8 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiekeboe, Jessica Tindley 8.00
2 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 7.00
3 Cartier, William M. Russell 6.00
4 LONG TIME COMING, LEXI POTEAT 5.00
5 BACHELOR ON BROADWAY RF, Ali Barros 4.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 3.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfax, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 RIPKEN HTF, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 7.00
3 MTM VIKING 6.00
4 MONAMI HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Stephanie Frey 5.00
5 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 3.00
7 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 2.00
8 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 10.00
2 Fairfax, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 RIPKEN HTF, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 6.00
4 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 5.00
5 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 4.00
6 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 2.00
8 CARIBBEAN STORM, ERIN MACDONALD 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfax, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 RIPKEN HTF, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 7.00
3 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 6.00
4 MTM VIKING 5.00
5 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 3.00
7 CARIBBEAN STORM, ERIN MACDONALD 2.00
8 MONAMI HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Stephanie Frey 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIPKEN HTF, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 10.00
2 Fairfax, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 6.00
4 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 4.00
6 CARIBBEAN STORM, ERIN MACDONALD 3.00
7 MONAMI HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Stephanie Frey 2.00
8 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 8.00
2 Fairfax, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 RIPKEN HTF, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 6.00
4 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 CARIBBEAN STORM, ERIN MACDONALD 4.00
6 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 3.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Figaro, ASHLEY WILLIAMS 10.00
2 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 ALISTAIR, Helen Goddard 6.00
4 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor 5.00
5 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 4.00
6 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 3.00
7 Bye Chance, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 RUMOR MILL, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 7.00
3 ALISTAIR, Helen Goddard 6.00
4 Bye Chance, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 4.00
6 RUMOR MILL, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 3.00
7 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 2.00
8 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 10.00
2 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 7.00
3 Con Figaro, ASHLEY WILLIAMS 6.00
4 Bye Chance, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Southside, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 3.00
7 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 2.00
8 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 10.00
2 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 7.00
3 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 6.00
4 MOTAZ, Mckenzie Clayton 5.00
5 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Bye Chance, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 Con Figaro, ASHLEY WILLIAMS 2.00
8 RUMOR MILL, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 8.00
2 Southside, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 7.00
3 Con Figaro, ASHLEY WILLIAMS 6.00
4 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 4.00
6 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 3.00
7 RUMOR MILL, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 2.00
8 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 1.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WRIGHT ON, Holly Shepherd 10.00
2 PERFECT GAME, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 Cartier, William M. Russell 6.00
4 CARMEL, Lilly French 5.00
5 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 FERRAGAMO'S FINN, KELLY BOLTZ 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERFECT GAME, Kyle Dewar 10.00
2 CARMEL, Lilly French 7.00
3 FERRAGAMO'S FINN, KELLY BOLTZ 6.00
4 Cartier, William M. Russell 5.00
5 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 WRIGHT ON, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERFECT GAME, Kyle Dewar 10.00
2 Cartier, William M. Russell 7.00
3 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 FERRAGAMO'S FINN, KELLY BOLTZ 5.00
5 WRIGHT ON, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 BAMABELLE, MORGAN MICKEL 3.00
7 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 Isole e Olena, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRAGAMO'S FINN, KELLY BOLTZ 10.00
2 PERFECT GAME, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 CARMEL, Lilly French 5.00
5 Cartier, William M. Russell 4.00
6 WRIGHT ON, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 BAMABELLE, MORGAN MICKEL 2.00
8 LORD OF THE RINGS, MORGAN MICKEL 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEL, Lilly French 8.00
2 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 PERFECT GAME, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 FERRAGAMO'S FINN, KELLY BOLTZ 5.00
5 KROWD PLEASER, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 BAMABELLE, MORGAN MICKEL 3.00
7 LORD OF THE RINGS, TAYLOR IRWIN 2.00
8 Cartier, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 8.00
2 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 7.00
3 COSINO B, Mandy Desante 6.00
4 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 5.00
5 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 4.00
6 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 3.00
7 MIDAS TOBIAS, AMHYA POOLER 2.00
8 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb 8.00
2 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 7.00
3 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK 6.00
4 COSINO B, Mandy Desante 5.00
5 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 4.00
6 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 3.00
7 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 2.00
8 MIDAS TOBIAS, AMHYA POOLER 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK 8.00
2 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb 7.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 6.00
4 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 4.00
6 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 3.00
7 MIDAS TOBIAS, AMHYA POOLER 2.00
8 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 8.00
2 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 7.00
3 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK 6.00
4 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 5.00
5 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 4.00
6 MIDAS TOBIAS, AMHYA POOLER 3.00
7 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 2.00
8 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 8.00
2 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 7.00
3 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 6.00
4 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 5.00
5 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb 4.00
6 MIDAS TOBIAS, AMHYA POOLER 3.00
7 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 2.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSININ, JILL BARTLOW 10.00
2 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 7.00
3 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 6.00
4 COSMOPOLITAN, Jessica Girard 5.00
5 CORNEL, ANNA LANE TURNER 4.00
6 Amstel, Louise L. Petz 3.00
7 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 2.00
8 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIPKEN HTF, CHRISTINE STEENMAN 10.00
2 Amstel, Louise L. Petz 7.00
3 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 6.00
4 CORNEL, ANNA LANE TURNER 5.00
5 COSMOPOLITAN, Jessica Girard 4.00
6 DIEGO, Amanda Webb Bevilacqua 3.00
7 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 2.00
8 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOBOLSK, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 10.00
2 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 7.00
3 COSMOPOLITAN, Jessica Girard 6.00
4 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 5.00
5 RIPKEN HTF, CHRISTINE STEENMAN 4.00
6 CORNEL, ANNA LANE TURNER 3.00
7 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 2.00
8 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 10.00
2 COSMOPOLITAN, Jessica Girard 7.00
3 CORNEL, ANNA LANE TURNER 6.00
4 TOBOLSK, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 5.00
5 Amstel, Louise L. Petz 4.00
6 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 3.00
7 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 2.00
8 CASSININ, JILL BARTLOW 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK 8.00
2 LUKE FOR MY ASSETS, ALLISON MCCULLEY 7.00
3 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 6.00
4 Amstel, Louise L. Petz 5.00
5 CORNEL, ANNA LANE TURNER 4.00
6 RIPKEN HTF, CHRISTINE STEENMAN 3.00
7 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 2.00
8 SWAG, ALEXIS BRADY 1.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Megan Young 10.00
2 MTM INCANTO 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 4.00
6 After Dark, Nathalie Petschenig 3.00
7 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 MTM PLUS ONE 1.00
9 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 0.00
10 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 0.00
11 Southside, EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL 0.00
12 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDMANN, Brady Mitchell 10.00
2 CASTING CALL, Brady Mitchell 7.00
3 Condor, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 4.00
6 MTM LAST WORD 3.00
7 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 2.00
8 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 1.00
9 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
10 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 0.00
11 Efendi, Gretchen A. Arndt-Waters 0.00
12 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAR WITH ME, Mallory Brown 0.00
2 My Way, KATE CRUMBAKER LEXIE 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bases Loaded, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER 6.00
4 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK 4.00
6 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 3.00
7 LONG TIME COMING, LEXI POTEAT 2.00
8 CORNEL, ANNA LANE TURNER 1.00
9 COSMOPOLITAN, Jessica Girard 0.00
10 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb 0.00
11 Chap L, Sofiya Idiyatullina 0.00
12 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH 0.00

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly
2 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER
3 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD
4 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin
5 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT
6 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
7 MTM VIKING, ANNIE DREW
8 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD
9 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS
10 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin
11 IN THE BLACK, Lori Christman

Class: 413 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton
3 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Alannah Pepper
4 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER/JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
2 G STAR DU COIN, MCKENZIE CASPER
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery
4 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery
5 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 VERSAILLES, Allison Wegmann
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor
2 MY WAY, KATE CRUMBAKER LEXIE
3 BEAR WITH ME, Mallory Brown

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON, HANNAH LUNDGREN 7.00
3 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler 6.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg 5.00
5 ARKADY, Annelise Laface 4.00

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIPKEN HTF, CHRISTINE STEENMAN
2 SOUTHERN CROSS, CAROLYN SMITH
3 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb
4 CORNEL, ANNA LANE TURNER
5 Carline, Avalon Wilburn
6 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK
7 Prime Time, Colleen Smith
8 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY
9 JUST CHILLIN, KENDALL DRUMHELLER
10 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, FRANCIS WELLS PLANK
11 CASSININ, JILL BARTLOW
12 MIDAS TOBIAS, AMHYA POOLER

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine Buchanan, KAATERSKILL 8.00
2 Lauren Gee, BASES LOADED 7.00
3 HEIDI MORGAN, STILETTO 6.00
4 CAROLINE KELLY, ZENTO S 5.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, BASES LOADED 8.00
2 CAROLINE KELLY, ZENTO S 7.00
3 Sunshine Buchanan, KAATERSKILL 6.00
4 HEIDI MORGAN, STILETTO 5.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine Buchanan, KAATERSKILL 8.00
2 Lauren Gee, BASES LOADED 7.00
3 HEIDI MORGAN, STILETTO 6.00
4 CAROLINE KELLY, ZENTO S 5.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea A. Stopford, EYEWITNESS 0.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS
2 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
3 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin
4 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD
5 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS
2 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark
3 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS
2 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark
3 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
4 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD
5 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen
2 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz
3 SOUTHSIDE, MARISSA MANGAS
4 TEXAS RATTLESNAKE, Kendall Toshie
5 STILETTO, HEIDI MORGAN

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHSIDE, MARISSA MANGAS
2 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen
3 STILETTO, HEIDI MORGAN
4 TEXAS RATTLESNAKE, Kendall Toshie

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHSIDE, MARISSA MANGAS
2 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz
3 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen
4 STILETTO, HEIDI MORGAN
5 TEXAS RATTLESNAKE, Kendall Toshie

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE KOSEK, MC QUINTESSENTIAL 8.00
2 KENDALL DRUMHELLER, JUST CHILLIN 7.00
3 Mackenzie Lamb, Baloubet K 6.00
4 MADISON SHUBERT, ZANZIBAR BB 5.00
5 CAROLYN SMITH, SOUTHERN CROSS 4.00
6 AMHYA POOLER, MIDAS TOBIAS 3.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLYN SMITH, SOUTHERN CROSS 8.00
2 KENDALL DRUMHELLER, JUST CHILLIN 7.00
3 Mackenzie Lamb, Baloubet K 6.00
4 KATE KOSEK, MC QUINTESSENTIAL 5.00
5 AMHYA POOLER, MIDAS TOBIAS 4.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Lamb, Baloubet K 8.00
2 KATE KOSEK, MC QUINTESSENTIAL 7.00
3 CAROLYN SMITH, SOUTHERN CROSS 6.00
4 AMHYA POOLER, MIDAS TOBIAS 5.00
5 KENDALL DRUMHELLER, JUST CHILLIN 4.00
6 MADISON SHUBERT, ZANZIBAR BB 3.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATHERINE MOORHEAD, EUROKOM 8.00
2 JILL BARTLOW, CASSININ 7.00
3 Liz Hudspeth, Fairfax 6.00
4 ANNA LANE TURNER, CORNEL 5.00
5 ALLISON MCCULLEY, LUKE FOR MY ASSETS 4.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATHERINE MOORHEAD, EUROKOM 8.00
2 ANNA LANE TURNER, CORNEL 7.00
3 JILL BARTLOW, CASSININ 6.00
4 Liz Hudspeth, Fairfax 5.00
5 ALLISON MCCULLEY, LUKE FOR MY ASSETS 4.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA LANE TURNER, CORNEL 8.00
2 CATHERINE MOORHEAD, EUROKOM 7.00
3 JILL BARTLOW, CASSININ 6.00
4 ALLISON MCCULLEY, LUKE FOR MY ASSETS 5.00
5 ALEXIS BRADY, SWAG 4.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexie Kate Crumbaker, MY WAY 8.00
2 Emma Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 7.00
3 Mallory Brown, BEAR WITH ME 6.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 8.00
2 Mallory Brown, BEAR WITH ME 7.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 8.00
2 Mallory Brown, BEAR WITH ME 7.00
3 Lexie Kate Crumbaker, MY WAY 6.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, TINA TURNER 8.00
2 Annelise Laface, ARKADY 7.00
3 HEIDI MORGAN, SWEET CAROLINE 6.00
4 HANNAH LUNDGREN, ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON 5.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, TINA TURNER 8.00
2 HEIDI MORGAN, SWEET CAROLINE 7.00
3 Annelise Laface, ARKADY 6.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, TINA TURNER 8.00
2 HANNAH LUNDGREN, ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON 7.00
3 HEIDI MORGAN, SWEET CAROLINE 6.00
4 Annelise Laface, ARKADY 5.00

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
2 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS
3 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY IN LOVE, Emma Ensor
2 Andricus, Hannah Serfass
3 SOUTHSIDE, MARISSA MANGAS
4 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan
5 AVICII, PAIGE KEENER
6 STILETTO, HEIDI MORGAN

Class: 539 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3"" TEST TOP 4    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, MCKENZIE CASPER

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
2 SIGMUND FREUD, Bhuvana Barish
3 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark
4 CROCCINA Z, Colleen Nicklin
5 I'LL SAY JSF, SYDNEY BOUNDS
6 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let It Rock, Ali Barros 8.00
2 Harvey, John Farmer 7.00
3 Need for Speed, John Farmer 6.00
4 GIOVANNA, EMMA KIRK 5.00
5 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 4.00
6 GEORGIA DDS, Candice King 3.00
7 DESLAURIERS 111 Z, Sydney Swarr 2.00
8 BACHELOR ON BROADWAY RF, BEN TAYLOR 1.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, John Farmer 10.00
2 Let It Rock, Ali Barros 7.00
3 Need for Speed, John Farmer 6.00
4 GEORGIA DDS, Candice King 5.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Anne L. Bingler 4.00
6 DESLAURIERS 111 Z, Sydney Swarr 3.00
7 DEBUTANTE, Russell Waters 2.00
8 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Need for Speed, John Farmer 8.00
2 ENLIGHTENED CHIC, Alejo Maddalena 7.00
3 KARAKTER, Candice King 6.00
4 Harvey, John Farmer 5.00
5 COSINO B, Mandy Desante 4.00
6 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 3.00
7 Bandessaro, Candice King 2.00
8 DESLAURIERS 111 Z, Sydney Swarr 1.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Need for Speed, John Farmer 8.00
2 Harvey, John Farmer 7.00
3 GIOVANNA, EMMA KIRK 6.00
4 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 5.00
5 HH BOOST, GREG ALLEN SMITH 4.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, John Farmer 8.00
2 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 7.00
3 HH BOOST, GREG ALLEN SMITH 6.00
4 Need for Speed, John Farmer 5.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Need for Speed, John Farmer 8.00
2 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 7.00
3 Harvey, John Farmer 6.00
4 GIOVANNA, EMMA KIRK 5.00
5 HH BOOST, GREG ALLEN SMITH 4.00

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catwalk Calais, Eric Mc Carthy 10.00
2 Iluna, Diego Muyshondt 7.00
3 SECRET ESCAPE, CHRISTIAN ROGGE 6.00
4 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 5.00
5 ENRICO BLUE, MANUEL TORRES 4.00
6 INVY ME, Haley Gassel 3.00
7 CRUISE QUALITY, Darragh Kerins 2.00
8 DIVARO 4, Peter Petschenig 1.00
9 CHRISSIKOS, Darragh Kerins 0.00
10 COOPER INDIANA I, Ana Elena Armas 0.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd 10.00
2 DIDGERIDOO, Antonio J. Martinez 7.00
3 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 ENRICO BLUE, MANUEL TORRES 5.00
5 SECRET ESCAPE, CHRISTIAN ROGGE 4.00
6 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 3.00
7 ALI BABA B, OLIVIA DOREY 2.00
8 BRAMS, Mckenzie Clayton 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Zoubair Bennani 7.00
3 MTM CAYDEN 6.00
4 CARIBI, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 ENRICO BLUE, MANUEL TORRES 4.00
6 FE COLDPLAY, Clayton Fredericks 3.00
7 Kensington, Kayla Benney 2.00
8 Caruso 472, Elizabeth T. Phillips 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandessaro, Candice King 10.00
2 King Clooney, Antonio J. Martinez 7.00
3 CON TOP, Luciano Dome 6.00
4 Caillou VL, CHRISTINA WEBB 5.00
5 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Lauren Balcomb 4.00
6 ALCALPULCO, Candice King 3.00
7 Redeemed, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z, Kyle Dewar 1.00
9 CONLUGO PS, Five Henry Stables 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirado, Jared Petersen 10.00
2 GLAMOUR VAN DE KAKEBEEK, Anne L. Bingler 7.00
3 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Jordan Petersen 6.00
4 Redeemed, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 Strong Tower, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 4.00
6 ATOMICA 3K MYSTIC ROSE, Diego Muyshondt 3.00
7 Fascinate, Elizabeth T. Phillips 2.00
8 WAYMAKER, Jared Petersen 1.00
9 Harvey, Kyle Dewar 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kt Adonis, Tricia J. O'Connell 10.00
2 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Peter Petschenig 7.00
3 DIRECT ADVANCE, ZACH BRANDT 6.00
4 Cobiano, Stephanie Frey 5.00
5 CONNARA PS, Pablo J. Barrios 4.00
6 Veronica, Lauren Nicholson 3.00
7 SLY, Anne L. Bingler 2.00
8 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fvf Sailor Man, CHRISTINA WEBB 8.00
2 K-carla, Tricia J. O'Connell 7.00
3 KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 FLORENCIO, Francie Nilforushan 5.00
5 RF MOST WANTED, Marilyn R. Little 4.00
6 BOGOTA NANTUEL, KAYLA SAVARD 3.00
7 CASANOVA DVE, Allen Nabors 2.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER STAR DU CADRAN, Pablo J. Barrios 10.00
2 LC HERONA, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Lauren Balcomb 6.00
4 QUATAR, Jamie Taylor 5.00
5 MALBEC, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 4.00
6 FE STORMTROOPER, Clayton Fredericks 3.00
7 JUDIKA KM, KAYLA SAVARD 2.00
8 QUANTERO 2, Kelsey Duffy 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 K-carla, Tricia J. O'Connell 8.00
2 Bella Olympic, Roberto Daza 7.00
3 CONLUGO PS, Five Henry Stables 6.00
4 IBABCO, Stefano Baruzzo 5.00
5 PUERTAS LARCELO, Alejo Maddalena 4.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD GANNICUS ORF, Jenna P. Friedman
2 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL
3 CASTLE ROW, Juan Andres Larrazabal

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD GANNICUS ORF, Jenna P. Friedman
2 CONSTANTINO V, Allen Nabors
3 CASTLE ROW, Juan Andres Larrazabal
4 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLE ROW, Juan Andres Larrazabal
2 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAYDEN 0.00
2 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 0.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM CAYDEN 8.00
2 POP-UP DE TAMISE, Adrian Jones 7.00
3 FE COULD YA BE, Clayton Fredericks 6.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUISE QUALITY, Darragh Kerins 8.00
2 MTM CAYDEN 7.00
3 WAIT UNTIL DARK, Gianni Gabrielli 6.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Claret, Lauren Balcomb 0.00
2 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 0.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 8.00
2 Billy Claret, Lauren Balcomb 7.00
3 JORINDE, Pablo J. Barrios 6.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNARA PS, Pablo J. Barrios 8.00
2 Billy Claret, Lauren Balcomb 7.00
3 CENCORINUE PS, Five Henry Stables 6.00
4 JORINDE, Pablo J. Barrios 5.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Love, Traudi Moss
2 Barroom Bouncer, KELLY BOLTZ
3 LET IT ROCK, Ali Barros

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN
2 Second Love, Traudi Moss

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER GALLANT, KRISTIN MCCANN
2 LET IT ROCK, Ali Barros
3 Second Love, Traudi Moss

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 8.00
2 BRITISH FIELDS, ABBY GOODWIN 7.00
3 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 CARINUS, DAPHINIE LOWE 5.00
5 TEXAS RATTLESNAKE, Kendall Toshie 4.00
6 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 3.00
7 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 2.00
8 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 8.00
2 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 CARINUS, DAPHINIE LOWE 6.00
4 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 5.00
5 TEXAS RATTLESNAKE, Kendall Toshie 4.00
6 RS ANSIOSO, HAILEY CRUMP 3.00
7 BRITISH FIELDS, ABBY GOODWIN 2.00
8 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 339.A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMA AIRBUS, Veronica Coll 10.00
2 SVF IM ALL IN, JORDAN LUNNEY 7.00
3 Laguna, Kristine Holt 6.00
4 Davvero GLN, LIAM CUDDY 5.00
5 FAST LANE, CAROLINE HISLOPE 4.00
6 CEDRIC, Samantha Ducker 3.00
7 Always, Valerie Vogel 2.00
8 Fernhill B First, Lia Marshall 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAMA AIRBUS, Veronica Coll 8.00
2 CEDRIC, Samantha Ducker 7.00
3 Laguna, Kristine Holt 6.00
4 Fernhill B First, Lia Marshall 5.00
5 Always, Valerie Vogel 4.00
6 FAST LANE, CAROLINE HISLOPE 3.00
7 SVF IM ALL IN, JORDAN LUNNEY 2.00
8 ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT, Cristina Doldan 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDERLAND, Gracie Dreger 10.00
2 ANIVIERO Z, Victoria Fazio 7.00
3 DIDGERIDOO, Victoria Fazio 6.00
4 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 5.00
5 ELECTRIC SOCKS, Hannah Serfass 4.00
6 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 3.00
7 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 2.00
8 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASCAYA Z, Gianni Gabrielli 10.00
2 ELECTRIC SOCKS, Hannah Serfass 7.00
3 Thalie D' Anjou, Syrah Martinelli 6.00
4 TOP CONCASSINA, Zoe Powell 5.00
5 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 4.00
6 RAMON Z, Catherine Hayek 3.00
7 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 2.00
8 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 10.00
2 ROSTROPOVICH, Madison Struzzieri 7.00
3 Cade Cabernet, Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell 5.00
5 ALOHOMORA, CLAIRE GAMLIN 4.00
6 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy 3.00
7 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 2.00
8 LAMBERT S, LINDA PETZ 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 10.00
2 ROSTROPOVICH, Madison Struzzieri 7.00
3 KHAN OF BALLMORE, Gianni Gabrielli 6.00
4 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER 5.00
5 COOL RANCH, Sophie Baron 4.00
6 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 3.00
7 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy 2.00
8 Fernhill B First, Lia Marshall 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 COCO DE LA CREME, Alissah Pepper 0.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 ANIVIERO Z, Victoria Fazio 7.00
3 GENERAL, Sofiya Idiyatullina 6.00
4 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 5.00
5 DIDGERIDOO, Victoria Fazio 4.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Linda Bammann 8.00
2 KT QUINTA Z, Jenna Mason 7.00
3 SERAFINA, Tara Townsend 6.00
4 WEBSTER, JENNIFER WIEDRICK 5.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes 10.00
2 ELIZABETH II, Christina Schueneman 7.00
3 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy 6.00
4 CHARLON, Laura Piedrahita 5.00
5 Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell 4.00
6 KARLIE HF, LILY BARLOW 3.00
7 DRUMAGOLAND CHIP, Heather Farmer 2.00
8 KT QUINTA Z, Jenna Mason 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON LATTE, Natasha Werpy 8.00
2 Fairlady, Seanie Kohnke 7.00
3 ILUSIONIST II, ASHLEY SHUPE 6.00
4 FERNHILL ABOVE AND BEYOND, FRANCESCA SPOLTORE 5.00
5 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 4.00
6 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 3.00
7 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 2.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 10.00
2 Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts 7.00
3 BINGE-WATCH, Lindsay Standley 6.00
4 Sandago, Sandra A. Roberts 5.00
5 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 4.00
6 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 3.00
7 CINNAMON LATTE, Natasha Werpy 2.00
8 CASSANDRA, Nancy Brown 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISSIKOS, Sarah Kerins 10.00
2 GO BESI, Daniel Kerins 7.00
3 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 6.00
4 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 5.00
5 CROMWELL, Gabrielle Adams 4.00
6 VALOR, ISABEL HARBOUR 3.00
7 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 2.00
8 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISSIKOS, Sarah Kerins 10.00
2 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 7.00
3 COSTA Z, LIZ SCHMID 6.00
4 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 5.00
6 RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 TWELVE STONES, Heather Kolman 2.00
8 GO BESI, Daniel Kerins 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 10.00
2 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 6.00
4 TSUNAMI, Carolina Drummond 5.00
5 CASSINNIA, Sarah Kerins 4.00
6 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 3.00
7 Uqualin Du Saulcy, Brooke Peterson 2.00
8 Carmit T, Faith Davis 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Tower, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 10.00
2 Bz Cancara, Roberto Daza 7.00
3 KOMETH VON DER WERETHERBACH, Aurora R. Rangel De Alba 6.00
4 ZECHARIAH 3:9, Jordan Petersen 5.00
5 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 4.00
6 Caillou VL, CHRISTINA WEBB 3.00
7 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 2.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 10.00
2 JOULES VD HOOGHOEVE, Carolina Drummond 7.00
3 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 6.00
4 Inspirado, Jared Petersen 5.00
5 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 4.00
6 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 3.00
7 TAKE TWO, SYDNEY LONG 2.00
8 Finch Farm Clifford, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 8.00
2 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 7.00
3 WAYMAKER, Jared Petersen 6.00
4 Caillou VL, CHRISTINA WEBB 5.00

Class: 803 - FUTURES PRIX 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 7.00
3 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 MALBEC, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 5.00
5 Fvf Sailor Man, CHRISTINA WEBB 4.00
6 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 3.00
7 King Clooney, Antonio J. Martinez 2.00
8 Mtm Cedrik, Dorothy Douglas 1.00
9 CON TOP, Luciano Dome 0.00
10 Bandessaro, Candice King 0.00
11 Fascinate, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
12 CASSINNIA, Sarah Kerins 0.00

Class: 804 - WELCOME PRIX- REGIONAL STANDARD 340.C    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCOLICHE OF GREENHILL Z, Jamie Taylor 10.00
2 MTM Dolce Vita, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 6.00
4 COSMONA, Johan Kachelhoffer 5.00
5 TINKER BELL, Diego Perez Bilbao 4.00
6 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 Wild Thing, Five Henry Stables 2.00
8 RF MOST WANTED, Marilyn R. Little 1.00
9 I'M SPECIAL, Jamie Taylor 0.00
10 MTM Through the Looking Glass 0.00
11 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
12 THE DIAMANT ROSE Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX- 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 6.00
4 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 Meadow Vale Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 4.00
6 BOGOTA NANTUEL, KAYLA SAVARD 3.00
7 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 CHACCO P, William H. Simpson 1.00
9 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 0.00
10 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
11 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 0.00
12 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 8.00
2 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 TEXAS RATTLESNAKE, Kendall Toshie 6.00
4 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 5.00
5 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 4.00
6 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, KHLOE KERINS 3.00
7 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 2.00
8 RS ANSIOSO, HAILEY CRUMP 1.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Always, Valerie Vogel 8.00
2 CEDRIC, Samantha Ducker 7.00
3 FAST LANE, CAROLINE HISLOPE 6.00
4 Laguna, Kristine Holt 5.00
5 GAMA AIRBUS, Veronica Coll 4.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASCAYA Z, Gianni Gabrielli 10.00
2 Thalie D' Anjou, Syrah Martinelli 7.00
3 ELECTRIC SOCKS, Hannah Serfass 6.00
4 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 4.00
6 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 3.00
7 WONDERLAND, Gracie Dreger 2.00
8 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 1.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KHAN OF BALLMORE, Gianni Gabrielli 10.00
2 COOL RANCH, Sophie Baron 7.00
3 Zyklon MS Z, VICTORIA NORDNESS 6.00
4 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, PAIGE KEENER 4.00
6 LAMBERT S, LINDA PETZ 3.00
7 Fernhill B First, Lia Marshall 2.00
8 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 1.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 DIDGERIDOO, Victoria Fazio 7.00
3 GENERAL, Sofiya Idiyatullina 6.00
4 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 5.00
5 ANIVIERO Z, Victoria Fazio 4.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes 8.00
2 KT QUINTA Z, Jenna Mason 7.00
3 ELIZABETH II, Christina Schueneman 6.00
4 SERAFINA, Tara Townsend 5.00
5 DRUMAGOLAND CHIP, Heather Farmer 4.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandago, Sandra A. Roberts
2 KOFFIE Z, Ashlynn Boyd
3 Quasar De Medi, Hanna Pieri
4 Blue, Adelaide Toensing
5 Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts
6 AC/DC, Elizabeth Harvey
7 Fairlady, Seanie Kohnke
8 BINGE-WATCH, Lindsay Standley

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.C    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 10.00
2 CHRISSIKOS, Sarah Kerins 7.00
3 NIKE, Meghan Hurst 6.00
4 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor 5.00
5 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 4.00
6 STAKKABLUE, Sherri L. Jamison 3.00
7 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 2.00
8 COSTA Z, LIZ SCHMID 1.00
9 Volcan de France, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
10 GO BESI, Daniel Kerins 0.00
12 Accomplice, Grace Asbury 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 10.00
2 CLOU 58, Aurora R. Rangel De Alba 7.00
3 GLORIA, Aurora R. Rangel De Alba 6.00
4 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 5.00
5 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 4.00
6 Hambesi, Haley Gassel 3.00
7 Strong Tower, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 2.00
8 Carmit T, Faith Davis 1.00
9 Eiffel, DOUG SCHREIBER 0.00
10 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00
11 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 0.00
12 TSUNAMI, Carolina Drummond 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M 340.C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOULES VD HOOGHOEVE, Carolina Drummond 10.00
2 Fvf Sailor Man, CHRISTINA WEBB 7.00
3 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 6.00
4 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 5.00
5 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 4.00
6 TAKE TWO, SYDNEY LONG 3.00
7 DESPERADO, Hayley G. Waters 2.00
8 Jericho, DOUG SCHREIBER 1.00
9 Wkd Tokyo, Daniel Kerins 0.00
10 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 0.00
11 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.C    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delight M-g C De Leuze, Darragh Kerins 10.00
2 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 PUERTAS LARCELO, Alejo Maddalena 6.00
4 doloris, Santiago Lambre 5.00
5 MALBEC, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 4.00
6 EVER STAR DU CADRAN, Pablo J. Barrios 3.00
7 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
9 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Lauren Balcomb 0.00
10 Strong Tower, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
11 IBABCO, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
12 Mtm Cedrik, Dorothy Douglas 0.00

Class: 900 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 8.00
2 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 7.00
3 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 6.00
4 FLYING DIAMOND CERTAWYN, REESE TOMMEY 5.00
5 FITZ WILLIAM, ANA KAHLI 4.00
6 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 3.00
7 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 2.00
8 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 1.00

Class: 901 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 8.00
2 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 7.00
3 FITZ WILLIAM, ANA KAHLI 6.00
4 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 5.00
5 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 4.00
6 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 3.00
7 FLYING DIAMOND CERTAWYN, REESE TOMMEY 2.00
8 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 1.00

Class: 902 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 8.00
2 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 7.00
3 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 6.00
4 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 5.00
5 FLYING DIAMOND CERTAWYN, REESE TOMMEY 4.00
6 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 3.00
7 FITZ WILLIAM, ANA KAHLI 2.00
8 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 1.00

Class: 903 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 8.00
2 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 7.00
3 FLYING DIAMOND CERTAWYN, REESE TOMMEY 6.00
4 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 5.00
5 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 4.00
6 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 3.00
7 FITZ WILLIAM, ANA KAHLI 2.00
8 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 1.00

Class: 904 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 8.00
2 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 7.00
3 JOE, LORREN SKLAR 6.00
4 FLYING DIAMOND CERTAWYN, REESE TOMMEY 5.00
5 FITZ WILLIAM, ANA KAHLI 4.00
6 Zanzibar Bb, MADISON SHUBERT 3.00
7 Caesar P, Lia Marshall 2.00
8 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 1.00

Class: 905 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primo, Kay W. Davis 8.00
2 BAMABELLE, HANNAH TEAGUE 7.00
3 SWEET CAROLINE, ABBY CAMPBELL 6.00
4 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM 5.00
5 Out of the Blue, ANNA GILBERT 4.00
6 LORD OF THE RINGS, TAYLOR IRWIN 3.00
7 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 2.00

Class: 906 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, ANNA GILBERT 8.00
2 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 7.00
3 SWEET CAROLINE, ABBY CAMPBELL 6.00
4 Primo, Kay W. Davis 5.00
5 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM 4.00
6 LORD OF THE RINGS, TAYLOR IRWIN 3.00
7 BAMABELLE, HANNAH TEAGUE 2.00

Class: 907 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 8.00
2 Out of the Blue, ANNA GILBERT 7.00
3 SWEET CAROLINE, ABBY CAMPBELL 6.00
4 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 5.00
5 Primo, Kay W. Davis 4.00
6 LORD OF THE RINGS, TAYLOR IRWIN 3.00
7 BAMABELLE, HANNAH TEAGUE 2.00

Class: 908 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, ANNA GILBERT 8.00
2 Primo, Kay W. Davis 7.00
3 SWEET CAROLINE, ABBY CAMPBELL 6.00
4 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM 5.00
5 BAMABELLE, HANNAH TEAGUE 4.00
6 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 3.00
7 LORD OF THE RINGS, TAYLOR IRWIN 2.00

Class: 909 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAMABELLE, HANNAH TEAGUE 8.00
2 Primo, Kay W. Davis 7.00
3 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM 6.00
4 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 5.00
5 LORD OF THE RINGS, TAYLOR IRWIN 4.00
6 Out of the Blue, ANNA GILBERT 3.00
7 SWEET CAROLINE, ABBY CAMPBELL 2.00

Class: 910 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth de Meric, ON MY HONOR 10.00
2 ANA KAHLI, FITZ WILLIAM 7.00
3 Kay W. Davis, PRIMO 6.00
4 ANNA GILBERT, OUT OF THE BLUE 5.00
5 HANNAH TEAGUE, BAMABELLE 4.00
6 LORREN SKLAR, JOE 3.00
7 REESE TOMMEY, FLYING DIAMOND CERTAWYN 2.00
8 TAYLOR IRWIN, LORD OF THE RINGS 1.00

Class: 911 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REESE TOMMEY, FLYING DIAMOND CERTAWYN 10.00
2 LORREN SKLAR, JOE 7.00
3 Kay W. Davis, PRIMO 6.00
4 ANNA GILBERT, OUT OF THE BLUE 5.00
5 HANNAH TEAGUE, BAMABELLE 4.00
6 ANA KAHLI, FITZ WILLIAM 3.00
7 Gabrielle Boveda, Hear My Thunder 2.00
8 Elizabeth de Meric, ON MY HONOR 1.00

Class: 912 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANNAH TEAGUE, BAMABELLE 10.00
2 REESE TOMMEY, FLYING DIAMOND CERTAWYN 7.00
3 Elizabeth de Meric, ON MY HONOR 6.00
4 ANNA GILBERT, OUT OF THE BLUE 5.00
5 Kay W. Davis, PRIMO 4.00
6 Gabrielle Boveda, Hear My Thunder 3.00
7 Lia Marshall, CAESAR P 2.00
8 ANA KAHLI, FITZ WILLIAM 1.00

Class: 916 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 8.00
1 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 8.00
2 LILIANA MOORE, LOLLIPOP 7.00
2 Anna Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 7.00
3 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 6.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 5.00
4 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 5.00

Class: 917 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 8.00
1 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 8.00
2 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 7.00
2 LILIANA MOORE, LOLLIPOP 7.00
3 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 6.00
3 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 6.00
4 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 5.00
4 Anna Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 5.00

Class: 918 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 8.00
1 LILIANA MOORE, LOLLIPOP 8.00
2 ALBA SANTIAG LAMBRE, FARNLEYS ELIZA 7.00
2 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 7.00
3 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 6.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00
4 Anna Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 5.00
4 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 5.00
5 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 4.00

Class: 919 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 8.00
1 LILIANA MOORE, LOLLIPOP 8.00
2 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 7.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 7.00
3 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 6.00
3 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 6.00
4 ALBA SANTIAG LAMBRE, FARNLEYS ELIZA 5.00
4 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 5.00
5 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 4.00

Class: 920 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 8.00
1 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 8.00
2 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 7.00
2 Anna Ensor, Woodlands Teddybear 7.00
3 LILIANA MOORE, LOLLIPOP 6.00
3 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 6.00
4 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 5.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 8.00
2 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 7.00
3 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 6.00
4 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 5.00
5 CHLOE UNWIN, JOE 4.00
6 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 3.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 8.00
2 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 7.00
3 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 5.00
5 CHLOE UNWIN, JOE 4.00
6 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 3.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHLOE UNWIN, JOE 8.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 7.00
3 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 6.00
4 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 5.00
5 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 4.00
6 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 3.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 8.00
2 CHLOE UNWIN, JOE 7.00
3 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 6.00
4 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 5.00
5 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 4.00
6 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 3.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE CARDINAL, HOPE 8.00
2 CHLOE UNWIN, JOE 7.00
3 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 6.00
4 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 5.00
5 Sarohi Nijher, IMPERIAL SILVER 4.00
6 Penelope Carmona, GOLDEN PARACHUTE 3.00

Class: 926 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT OF THE BLUE, ANNA GILBERT
3 PRIMO, Kay W. Davis
4 SWEET CAROLINE, HEIDI MORGAN
5 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE
6 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda
7 FITZ WILLIAM, ANA KAHLI
8 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM
9 ZANZIBAR BB, KAREMA MOHEISEN
10 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES
11 CAESAR P, Lia Marshall
12 LORD OF THE RINGS, TAYLOR IRWIN

Provided by OrgPro


Top