World Equestrian Center Ocala Summer VII

World Equestrian Center Ocala

July 21 - 25, 2021


Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 8.00
2 Larrico, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 LANDOR, Leah F. Khorsandian 6.00
4 Swipe Right, Holly Shepherd 5.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 8.00
2 Swipe Right, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 Larrico, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 LANDOR, Leah F. Khorsandian 5.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larrico, Patrick Miller 8.00
2 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 7.00
3 Swipe Right, Holly Shepherd 6.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 8.00
2 Larrico, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Swipe Right, Holly Shepherd 6.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALETTA, Jessica Law 8.00
2 Swipe Right, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 Larrico, Patrick Miller 6.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 7.00
4 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 5.00
5 MTM TOO COOL, Tracy Fenney 4.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 7.00
3 MTM TOO COOL, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 4.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 8.00
2 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 7.00
4 MTM TOO COOL, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 4.00
6 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 3.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 8.00
3 MTM TOO COOL, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 5.00
5 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
6 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 3.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 7.00
3 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 6.00
5 MTM TOO COOL, Tracy Fenney 4.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 8.00
2 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 MTM FORREST, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 2.00
8 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 MTM FORREST, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 5.00
5 MTM FORREST, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 2.00
8 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 10.00
2 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 MTM FORREST, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00
8 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FORREST, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 CORDIAL, David J. Connors 3.00
7 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 8.00
2 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 6.00
4 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 5.00
5 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 4.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 6.00
4 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 5.00
5 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 4.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTING CALL, Brady Mitchell 8.00
2 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 7.00
3 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 4.00
6 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 3.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTING CALL, Brady Mitchell 8.00
2 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 6.00
4 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 5.00
5 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 4.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
2 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 8.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 Carline, Chandler Hopper 6.00
4 QUINIDAD, Tara L. Martinez 5.00
5 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 4.00
6 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 3.00
7 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 2.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 8.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 6.00
4 QUINIDAD, Tara L. Martinez 5.00
5 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 4.00
6 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 3.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 8.00
2 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 7.00
3 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 5.00
5 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
6 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 3.00
7 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 2.00
8 QUINIDAD, Tara L. Martinez 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 8.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 7.00
3 Carline, Chandler Hopper 6.00
4 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 5.00
5 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 4.00
6 QUINIDAD, Tara L. Martinez 3.00
7 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 2.00
8 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 1.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 8.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
4 QUINIDAD, Tara L. Martinez 5.00
5 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 4.00

Class: 53 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""/3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 8.00
2 CORAZON, Meg Graham 7.00
3 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00
5 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 4.00

Class: 54 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""/3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 8.00
2 CORAZON, Meg Graham 7.00
3 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00
5 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00

Class: 55 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""/3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 8.00
2 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 7.00
3 CORAZON, Meg Graham 6.00
4 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 5.00
5 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 4.00

Class: 56 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""/3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAZON, Meg Graham 8.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 6.00
4 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00
5 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 4.00

Class: 57 - YOUNG HUNTER 3'0""/3'3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAZON, Meg Graham 8.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 6.00
4 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00
5 Mr. Misunderstood, Kelsey Donahoe 4.00

Class: 80 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALETTA, Linda Law 8.00
2 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 6.00
4 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 5.00

Class: 81 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 8.00
2 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 7.00
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law 6.00
4 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 5.00

Class: 82 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law 6.00
4 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 5.00

Class: 83 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 CASALETTA, Linda Law 7.00
3 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 6.00
4 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 5.00

Class: 84 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law 6.00
4 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman 5.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Art, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 6.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 8.00
2 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 Lost Art, ISABEL HARBOUR 6.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Art, ISABEL HARBOUR 8.00
2 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 6.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 8.00
2 Lost Art, ISABEL HARBOUR 7.00
3 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 6.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 8.00
2 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 Lost Art, ISABEL HARBOUR 6.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 BREAKING NEWS, CATHERINE CASTLE 7.00
3 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 6.00
4 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 4.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 BREAKING NEWS, CATHERINE CASTLE 6.00
4 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 5.00
5 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 4.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 6.00
4 BREAKING NEWS, CATHERINE CASTLE 5.00
5 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 4.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 5.00
5 BREAKING NEWS, CATHERINE CASTLE 4.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 BREAKING NEWS, CATHERINE CASTLE 5.00
5 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 4.00

Class: 110 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 8.00
2 Condor, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Georgia Schmidt 5.00

Class: 111 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Georgia Schmidt 5.00

Class: 112 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Georgia Schmidt 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00

Class: 113 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Georgia Schmidt 7.00
3 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00

Class: 114 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Georgia Schmidt 8.00
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 8.00
2 LEON, Chelsea A. Stopford 7.00
3 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 6.00
4 PROVENCE, Emilie Rey 5.00
5 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 8.00
2 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 7.00
3 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 6.00
4 LEON, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00
5 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 PROVENCE, Emilie Rey 3.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEON, Chelsea A. Stopford 8.00
2 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 7.00
3 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 PROVENCE, Emilie Rey 4.00
6 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 3.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVENCE, Emilie Rey 8.00
2 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 7.00
3 LEON, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 4.00
6 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 3.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 8.00
2 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 7.00
3 LEON, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 PROVENCE, Emilie Rey 4.00
6 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman 3.00

Class: 169 - PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL, AALIYAH SOSA 0.00

Class: 170 - PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL, AALIYAH SOSA 8.00
2 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 6.00

Class: 171 - PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL, AALIYAH SOSA 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00

Class: 172 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 8.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL, AALIYAH SOSA 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 6.00

Class: 173 - PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL, AALIYAH SOSA 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00

Class: 174 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL, AALIYAH SOSA 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 8.00
2 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 6.00
4 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 5.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 8.00
2 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 7.00
3 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 6.00
4 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 5.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 8.00
2 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 6.00
4 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 5.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 8.00
2 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 7.00
3 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 6.00
4 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 5.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVANO, BRENNAN BRADY 8.00
2 ZENTO S, CAROLINE KELLY 7.00
3 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 6.00
4 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 5.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELKA, Caroline Cvitanovich 8.00
2 MONDAY BLUES, TORI COLEMAN 7.00
3 FINNEGAN, Serena Wheaton 6.00
4 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 5.00
5 HAYORA T, Reagan Golsby 4.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Serena Wheaton 8.00
2 HAYORA T, Reagan Golsby 7.00
3 MONDAY BLUES, TORI COLEMAN 6.00
4 ELKA, Caroline Cvitanovich 5.00
5 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 4.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Serena Wheaton 8.00
2 ELKA, Caroline Cvitanovich 7.00
3 MONDAY BLUES, TORI COLEMAN 6.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Serena Wheaton 8.00
2 MONDAY BLUES, TORI COLEMAN 7.00
3 ELKA, Caroline Cvitanovich 6.00
4 HAYORA T, Reagan Golsby 5.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Serena Wheaton 8.00
2 ELKA, Caroline Cvitanovich 7.00
3 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 6.00
4 MONDAY BLUES, TORI COLEMAN 5.00

Class: 215 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDELL 7.00
3 EMMA DONE YET, VERONIKA FERRELL 6.00

Class: 216 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDELL 7.00
3 EMMA DONE YET, VERONIKA FERRELL 6.00

Class: 217 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDELL 8.00
2 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 7.00

Class: 218 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDELL 0.00

Class: 219 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 EMMA DONE YET, VERONIKA FERRELL 7.00
3 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDELL 6.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 8.00
2 Swipe Right, ANNELISE WILHITE 7.00
3 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 6.00
4 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 5.00
5 RONDO, Juana Sapetnitzky 4.00
6 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 3.00
7 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 2.00
8 Cantissimo Vdl, Courtney S. Wheeler 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONDO, Juana Sapetnitzky 10.00
2 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 7.00
3 Swipe Right, ANNELISE WILHITE 6.00
4 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 5.00
5 Cantissimo Vdl, Courtney S. Wheeler 4.00
6 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 3.00
7 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 2.00
8 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 8.00
2 RONDO, Juana Sapetnitzky 7.00
3 Cantissimo Vdl, Courtney S. Wheeler 6.00
4 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 5.00
5 Swipe Right, ANNELISE WILHITE 4.00
6 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 3.00
7 KSH Castlebar, Abby George 2.00
8 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 8.00
2 RONDO, Juana Sapetnitzky 7.00
3 Swipe Right, ANNELISE WILHITE 6.00
4 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 5.00
5 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 4.00
6 Cantissimo Vdl, Courtney S. Wheeler 3.00
7 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 2.00
8 KSH Castlebar, Abby George 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER 8.00
2 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 7.00
3 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT 6.00
4 RONDO, Juana Sapetnitzky 5.00
5 NARNIA, LAUREN HUNT 4.00
6 Swipe Right, ANNELISE WILHITE 3.00
7 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON 2.00
8 Cantissimo Vdl, Courtney S. Wheeler 1.00
9 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 0.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HER'AMOUR, Debbie A. Kelly 8.00
2 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 7.00
3 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 6.00
4 Aiden, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 4.00
6 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 3.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 8.00
2 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 7.00
3 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 6.00
4 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 5.00
5 Aiden, Larry Antonini 4.00
6 HER'AMOUR, Debbie A. Kelly 3.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HER'AMOUR, Debbie A. Kelly 8.00
2 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 7.00
3 Aiden, Larry Antonini 6.00
4 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 5.00
5 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 4.00
6 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 3.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 8.00
2 HER'AMOUR, Debbie A. Kelly 7.00
3 Aiden, Larry Antonini 6.00
4 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 5.00
5 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 4.00
6 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 3.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypress, Missy R. Nolen 8.00
2 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 6.00
4 Aiden, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD 4.00
6 HER'AMOUR, Debbie A. Kelly 3.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAVISH, Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy 8.00
2 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 7.00
3 MAGIC MIKE, JUSTINE GRIFFIN 6.00
4 MIDNIGHT STROLL, HAILEY HITCHCOCK 5.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAVISH, Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy 8.00
2 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 7.00
3 MAGIC MIKE, JUSTINE GRIFFIN 6.00
4 MIDNIGHT STROLL, HAILEY HITCHCOCK 5.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAVISH, Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy 8.00
2 MAGIC MIKE, JUSTINE GRIFFIN 7.00
3 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 6.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 8.00
2 TAVISH, Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy 7.00
3 MAGIC MIKE, JUSTINE GRIFFIN 6.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO, EMILY HANNA 8.00
2 TAVISH, Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy 7.00
3 MAGIC MIKE, JUSTINE GRIFFIN 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNOS BELLINI R, KIRK BERLIN 0.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNOS BELLINI R, KIRK BERLIN 0.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 BRUNOS BELLINI R, KIRK BERLIN 5.00
5 Condor, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 MTM PLUS ONE, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 Lost Art, ISABEL HARBOUR 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 10.00
2 Condor, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 MTM PLUS ONE, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Fitz, ISABEL HARBOUR 3.00
7 MTM LAST WORD, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNOS BELLINI R, KIRK BERLIN 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 0.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 8.00
2 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 7.00
3 TANGO ROSE, SAMI MALIK 6.00
4 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 5.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 8.00
2 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 7.00
3 TANGO ROSE, SAMI MALIK 6.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 8.00
2 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 7.00
3 EMMA DONE YET, VERONIKA FERRELL 6.00
4 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 5.00
5 SELECT, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 TANGO ROSE, SAMI MALIK 3.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 8.00
2 EMMA DONE YET, VERONIKA FERRELL 7.00
3 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 6.00
4 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 5.00
5 SELECT, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 TANGO ROSE, SAMI MALIK 3.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELECT, Holly Shepherd 8.00
2 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 7.00
3 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 6.00
4 TANGO ROSE, SAMI MALIK 5.00
5 RAIN, MICHELLE SIMMONS 4.00
6 COCO, Lauren Gee 3.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 10.00
2 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 6.00
4 Jequador, EMILY LIEBEL 5.00
5 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 4.00
6 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 2.00
8 VOXTON CHROMATIC ABERRATION, ISABELLA RYALS 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 10.00
2 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 6.00
4 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 5.00
5 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 4.00
6 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 Jequador, EMILY LIEBEL 2.00
8 TANGO ROSE, SAMI MALIK 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 10.00
2 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 BLACK MAGIC, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 4.00
6 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 3.00
7 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 2.00
8 Resonance, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Resonance, William M. Russell 6.00
4 BLACK MAGIC, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 4.00
6 VOXTON CHROMATIC ABERRATION, ISABELLA RYALS 3.00
7 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 2.00
8 WINTER ROMANCE, LUCY THORNHILL 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 10.00
2 WINTER ROMANCE, Bruce Christison 7.00
3 INVITATION ONLY, Bruce Christison 6.00
4 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 5.00
5 VOXTON CHROMATIC ABERRATION, ISABELLA RYALS 4.00
6 MCLAREN, Michelle Moen 3.00
7 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 2.00
8 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 1.00
9 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 0.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Allure, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 HIP HOP, Gina Vesho-Virga 6.00
4 UNDERCOVER, Mary Jo Engstrom 5.00
5 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 4.00
6 FINE TUNED GSF, Laken Ziegler 3.00
7 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 2.00
8 BSS SOPHISTICATION, Candice King 0.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Allure, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 6.00
4 BSS SOPHISTICATION, Candice King 0.00
5 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 4.00
6 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 3.00
7 HIP HOP, Gina Vesho-Virga 2.00
8 WORTHWHILE, EMMA KERSHAW 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 HIP HOP, Gina Vesho-Virga 7.00
3 Allure, Megan Wexler 6.00
4 UNDERCOVER, Mary Jo Engstrom 5.00
5 BSS SOPHISTICATION, Candice King 0.00
6 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 3.00
7 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDELL 2.00
8 WORTHWHILE, EMMA KERSHAW 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 10.00
2 Allure, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 BSS SOPHISTICATION, Candice King 0.00
5 Stiletto, HEIDI MORGAN 4.00
6 WORTHWHILE, EMMA KERSHAW 3.00
7 UNDERCOVER, Mary Jo Engstrom 2.00
8 CYR POINT HERM»S, LINDSAY COOK 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYR POINT HERM»S, LINDSAY COOK 8.00
2 FINE TUNED GSF, Laken Ziegler 7.00
3 BSS SOPHISTICATION, Candice King 0.00
4 GAYFIELDS ANASTASIA, Yvonne Bryan 5.00
5 WORTHWHILE, EMMA KERSHAW 4.00
6 Allure, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 HIP HOP, Gina Vesho-Virga 2.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, William M. Russell 10.00
2 TOBOLSK, MORGAN BULLOCK 7.00
3 STELLAR, TAYLOR WARD 6.00
4 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 4.00
6 MTM VIKING, ANNIE DREW 3.00
7 RENOIR, Terry L. Brown 2.00
8 Spotify, Megan Wexler 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOIR, Terry L. Brown 10.00
2 TOBOLSK, MORGAN BULLOCK 7.00
3 STELLAR, TAYLOR WARD 6.00
4 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 5.00
5 MTM VIKING, ANNIE DREW 4.00
6 Spotify, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 CARMEL, Lilly French 2.00
8 BRŘL…E, Hannah Neumann 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLDIER FIELD, Emily Goodwin 10.00
2 NARNIA, Bruce Christison 7.00
3 TOBOLSK, MORGAN BULLOCK 6.00
4 Cartier, William M. Russell 5.00
5 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 MTM VIKING, ANNIE DREW 3.00
7 LOVELETTER, SKYE GRAVOIS 2.00
8 BRŘL…E, Hannah Neumann 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOBOLSK, MORGAN BULLOCK 10.00
2 CARESINO, Mackenzie Weller 7.00
3 CARMEL, Lilly French 6.00
4 RENOIR, Terry L. Brown 5.00
5 BRŘL…E, Hannah Neumann 4.00
6 Cartier, William M. Russell 3.00
7 SOLDIER FIELD, Emily Goodwin 2.00
8 LOVELETTER, SKYE GRAVOIS 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRAGAMO, SKYE GRAVOIS 8.00
2 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 Cartier, William M. Russell 6.00
4 MTM VIKING, ANNIE DREW 5.00
5 TOBOLSK, MORGAN BULLOCK 4.00
6 Callestino, Candice King 3.00
7 LOVELETTER, SKYE GRAVOIS 2.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEOPOLD, Livia E. Steffee 8.00
2 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 7.00
3 CORAZON, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Cantissimo Vdl, Livia E. Steffee 5.00
5 ELKA, Caroline Cvitanovich 4.00
6 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 3.00
7 MIDNIGHT STROLL, HAILEY HITCHCOCK 2.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAZON, Meg Graham 8.00
2 ELKA, Caroline Cvitanovich 7.00
3 Cantissimo Vdl, Livia E. Steffee 6.00
4 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 5.00
5 LEOPOLD, Livia E. Steffee 4.00
6 MAGIC MIKE, JUSTINE GRIFFIN 3.00
7 MIDNIGHT STROLL, HAILEY HITCHCOCK 2.00
8 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Serena Wheaton 10.00
2 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 7.00
3 RONDO, Debra L. Ward 6.00
4 Twain, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 5.00
5 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 4.00
6 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Georgia Schmidt 3.00
7 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 2.00
8 CORAZON, Meg Graham 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Serena Wheaton 10.00
2 Twain, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 7.00
3 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 6.00
4 RONDO, Juana Sapetnitzky 5.00
5 Spotify, Megan Wexler 4.00
6 CORAZON, Meg Graham 3.00
7 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 2.00
8 LEOPOLD, Livia E. Steffee 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAZON, Meg Graham 8.00
2 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 7.00
3 FINNEGAN, Serena Wheaton 6.00
4 Grande Nearco, SUZANNE SHEARIN 5.00
5 LEOPOLD, Livia E. Steffee 4.00
6 QUITE FAIR, Hannah Matts 3.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 10.00
2 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 6.00
4 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, Bruce Christison 5.00
5 Dahlia FF, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
6 OCTAVIAN, KIRK BERLIN 3.00
7 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00
8 CYR POINT STABLE CARNEGIE, KATIE RUDNICK 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 7.00
3 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 Dahlia FF, Caitlin Maloney 5.00
5 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, Bruce Christison 4.00
6 I'LL HAVE ANOTHER, Lauren Nicholson 3.00
7 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 2.00
8 CYR POINT STABLE CARNEGIE, KATIE RUDNICK 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 10.00
2 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 7.00
3 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 6.00
4 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 5.00
5 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, Bruce Christison 3.00
7 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 2.00
8 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 10.00
2 OCTAVIAN, KIRK BERLIN 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, Bruce Christison 5.00
5 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 4.00
6 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 3.00
7 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00
8 COSTERA, LOLA BREZIN 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVANO, Jamie Reinheimer 8.00
2 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, Bruce Christison 6.00
4 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 4.00
6 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 3.00
7 NAMESAKE, Devin A. Seek 2.00
8 OCTAVIAN, KIRK BERLIN 1.00
9 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD 0.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEL, Lilly French 10.00
2 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 7.00
3 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 CLARKONE, Lily Toensing 4.00
6 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 WRIGHT ON, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 Cartier, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WRIGHT ON, Holly Shepherd 10.00
2 Cartier, William M. Russell 7.00
3 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 CLARKONE, Lily Toensing 3.00
7 CARESINO, Mackenzie Weller 2.00
8 THE RED HORSE, KATIE RUDNICK 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 10.00
2 CARESINO, Mackenzie Weller 7.00
3 CARMEL, Lilly French 6.00
4 WRIGHT ON, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 Cartier, William M. Russell 3.00
7 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 2.00
8 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 10.00
2 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 7.00
3 WRIGHT ON, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 CARESINO, Mackenzie Weller 5.00
5 Cartier, William M. Russell 4.00
6 THE RED HORSE, KATIE RUDNICK 3.00
7 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 2.00
8 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTLEIGH, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 THE RED HORSE, KATIE RUDNICK 7.00
3 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 5.00
5 CARMEL, Lilly French 4.00
6 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 WRIGHT ON, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 Cartier, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 8.00
2 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK 7.00
3 HEART STEALER, NATALIA MARTINEZ 6.00
4 ARGYLE, Nicholas Ryu 5.00
5 SOLDIER FIELD, Emily Goodwin 4.00
6 GENERAL PICO, Emily Giovino 3.00
7 Naturally Honored, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 2.00
8 FINE TUNED GSF, Laken Ziegler 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 8.00
2 SOLDIER FIELD, Emily Goodwin 7.00
3 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK 6.00
4 HEART STEALER, NATALIA MARTINEZ 5.00
5 BANK THE EIGHT, Antonia Awad 4.00
6 ARGYLE, Nicholas Ryu 3.00
7 GENERAL PICO, Emily Giovino 2.00
8 Naturally Honored, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bases Loaded, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 SOLDIER FIELD, Emily Goodwin 7.00
3 BANK THE EIGHT, Antonia Awad 6.00
4 HEART STEALER, NATALIA MARTINEZ 5.00
5 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK 4.00
6 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 3.00
7 Naturally Honored, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 2.00
8 STELLAR, TAYLOR WARD 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, TAYLOR WARD 10.00
2 Bases Loaded, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 SOLDIER FIELD, Emily Goodwin 6.00
4 ARGYLE, Nicholas Ryu 5.00
5 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 4.00
6 HEART STEALER, NATALIA MARTINEZ 3.00
7 BANK THE EIGHT, Antonia Awad 2.00
8 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLDIER FIELD, Emily Goodwin 8.00
2 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 7.00
3 STELLAR, TAYLOR WARD 6.00
4 Naturally Honored, WILLA SCRIMGEOUR 5.00
5 Bases Loaded, Lauren Gee 4.00
6 BANK THE EIGHT, Antonia Awad 3.00
7 FINE TUNED GSF, Laken Ziegler 2.00
8 HEART STEALER, NATALIA MARTINEZ 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 10.00
2 Twain, Mary Bancroft 7.00
3 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 6.00
4 CASSININ, JILL BARTLOW 5.00
5 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 4.00
6 DIEGO, AMANDA BEVILACQUA 3.00
7 Amstel, Louise L. Petz 2.00
8 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 10.00
2 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 KING KONG, TIMOTHY ROGERS 6.00
4 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 5.00
5 CRIME STORY, LAUREN JUSTICE 4.00
6 Amstel, Louise L. Petz 3.00
7 A LASTING IMPRESSION, JENNIFER HARVILL 2.00
8 CASSININ, JILL BARTLOW 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM VIKING, ANNIE DREW 10.00
2 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 7.00
3 WINTER ROMANCE, LUCY THORNHILL 6.00
4 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 5.00
5 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 4.00
6 Twain, Mary Bancroft 3.00
7 A LASTING IMPRESSION, JENNIFER HARVILL 2.00
8 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 10.00
2 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 7.00
3 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 6.00
4 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 5.00
5 KING KONG, TIMOTHY ROGERS 4.00
6 WINTER ROMANCE, LUCY THORNHILL 3.00
7 Twain, Mary Bancroft 2.00
8 A LASTING IMPRESSION, JENNIFER HARVILL 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTER ROMANCE, LUCY THORNHILL 8.00
2 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 7.00
3 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 6.00
4 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 5.00
5 IKONIC GP, BARBARA BARCLAY 4.00
6 A LASTING IMPRESSION, JENNIFER HARVILL 3.00
7 KING KONG, TIMOTHY ROGERS 2.00
8 CRIME STORY, LAUREN JUSTICE 1.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Art, ISABEL HARBOUR 10.00
2 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 MTM PLUS ONE, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 5.00
5 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 4.00
6 WHAT D'YA THINK, Megan Young 3.00
7 LYONS CREEK CONTADOR, Bruce Christison 2.00
8 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 1.00
9 HER'AMOUR, Debbie A. Kelly 0.00
10 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
11 No Doubt, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
12 TW MCCORMICK, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 7.00
3 MTM LAST WORD, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00
5 Condor, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Larrico, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 2.00
8 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 1.00
9 CASTING CALL, Brady Mitchell 0.00
10 In The Black, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
11 LANDMANN, Brady Mitchell 0.00
12 IT'S ROXETTE, KATIE GIDDINGS 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL, AALIYAH SOSA 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD 10.00
2 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 7.00
3 Bases Loaded, Lauren Gee 6.00
4 Twain, Mary Bancroft 5.00
5 The New Black, Catherine Merrill 4.00
6 MTM VIKING, ANNIE DREW 3.00
7 VINTAGE PRADO, ANNA GAITAN 2.00
8 KING KONG, TIMOTHY ROGERS 1.00
9 GOOGLE, Nicholas Ryu 0.00
10 TAKE ADVANTAGE, HALEY WILSON 0.00
11 PENELOPE, ELIN MOSSBERG 0.00
12 ARGYLE, Nicholas Ryu 0.00

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'EST CA Z, PAULA F. MOORHEAD
2 PIANO MAN, JILLIAN EHRENZELLER
3 RONDO, Juana Sapetnitzky
4 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD
5 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen
6 ENZO, EMILY HANNA
7 EDOUARD, LAUREN HUNT
8 CANTISSIMO VDL, Courtney S. Wheeler
9 RME BRAVE, CATHERINE BURTON
10 Aiden, Larry Antonini
11 HER'AMOUR, Debbie A. Kelly
12 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini

Class: 413 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYEWITNESS, Chelsea A. Stopford
2 EMPRESS, Wyette Felton
3 Condor, Wyette Felton
4 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Georgia Schmidt

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASERO, Aidan Dubin
2 LEON, Chelsea A. Stopford
3 BARONIAL, Zoe Williams
4 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen
5 PROVENCE, Emilie Rey
6 CHAGALL, Jacqueline Hoffman

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters
3 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
4 BREAKING NEWS, CATHERINE CASTLE
5 Canabis I, Larry Antonini
6 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery
7 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery

Class: 416 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters
3 CASALETTA, Linda Law
4 FLAWLESS, Mariah Gorman

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL, AALIYAH SOSA
2 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar
3 CUTLER BECKETT, Bianca May

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDELL 7.00
3 EMMA DONE YET, VERONIKA FERRELL 6.00

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey
2 Carline, Avalon Wilburn
3 A LASTING IMPRESSION, JENNIFER HARVILL
4 HEART STEALER, NATALIA MARTINEZ
5 SOLDIER FIELD, Emily Goodwin
6 KING KONG, TIMOTHY ROGERS
7 EUROKOM, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
8 MC QUINTESSENTIAL, KATE KOSEK
9 CASSININ, JILL BARTLOW
10 BANK THE EIGHT, Antonia Awad
11 Prime Time, Colleen Smith
12 MTM VIKING, ANNIE DREW

Class: 500 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAYLOR WARD, STELLAR 0.00
2 MAJA MOSSBERG, BAILEY 0.00

Class: 501 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAYLOR WARD, STELLAR 0.00
2 MAJA MOSSBERG, BAILEY 0.00

Class: 502 - EQUITATION 11 & UNDER 2' FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAYLOR WARD, STELLAR 0.00
2 MAJA MOSSBERG, BAILEY 0.00

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, BASES LOADED 8.00
2 JAYDEN RIVAS, COSTERA 7.00
3 ELIN MOSSBERG, PENELOPE 6.00
4 BRENNAN BRADY, CALVANO 5.00
5 Sunshine Buchanan, KAATERSKILL 4.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine Buchanan, KAATERSKILL 8.00
2 Lauren Gee, BASES LOADED 7.00
3 BRENNAN BRADY, CALVANO 6.00
4 ELIN MOSSBERG, PENELOPE 5.00
5 JAYDEN RIVAS, COSTERA 4.00
6 JENNA VARNER, QUEST 3.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine Buchanan, KAATERSKILL 8.00
2 Lauren Gee, BASES LOADED 7.00
3 JAYDEN RIVAS, COSTERA 6.00
5 JENNA VARNER, QUEST 4.00

Class: 506 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Williams, BARONIAL 8.00
2 Aidan Dubin, CASERO 7.00
3 Georgia Schmidt, TW MCCORMICK 6.00

Class: 507 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Schmidt, TW MCCORMICK 0.00
2 Aidan Dubin, CASERO 0.00

Class: 508 - EQUITATION 15-17 3'3"" FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Wheaton, FINNEGAN 0.00
2 Georgia Schmidt, TW MCCORMICK 0.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATHERINE MOORHEAD, BRUNOS BELLINI R 8.00
2 Courtney S. Wheeler, CANTISSIMO VDL 7.00
3 Debbie A. Kelly, HER'AMOUR 6.00
4 JANE TARA ARNOLD, OCTAVIAN 5.00
5 Sheila Slack, CONTENTED 4.00
6 Diana Callahan, SEASIDE 3.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATHERINE MOORHEAD, BRUNOS BELLINI R 8.00
2 JANE TARA ARNOLD, OCTAVIAN 7.00
3 Sheila Slack, CONTENTED 6.00
4 Courtney S. Wheeler, CANTISSIMO VDL 5.00
5 Diana Callahan, SEASIDE 4.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATHERINE MOORHEAD, BRUNOS BELLINI R 8.00
2 Courtney S. Wheeler, CANTISSIMO VDL 7.00
3 Delaney Mcdowell, SEASIDE 6.00
4 JANE TARA ARNOLD, OCTAVIAN 5.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aidan Dubin, LEVISTANO 2 8.00
2 HEIDI MORGAN, STILETTO 7.00
3 Emilie Rey, PROVENCE 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 5.00
5 TORI COLEMAN, MONDAY BLUES 4.00
6 Redwood Farm LLC, Davino Z 3.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Rey, PROVENCE 8.00
2 Redwood Farm LLC, Davino Z 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 6.00
4 TORI COLEMAN, MONDAY BLUES 5.00
5 Aidan Dubin, LEVISTANO 2 4.00
6 HEIDI MORGAN, STILETTO 3.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Rey, PROVENCE 8.00
2 TORI COLEMAN, MONDAY BLUES 7.00
3 Aidan Dubin, LEVISTANO 2 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 5.00
5 Redwood Farm LLC, Davino Z 4.00
6 HEIDI MORGAN, STILETTO 3.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicholas Ryu, ARGYLE 8.00
2 Emily Goodwin, SOLDIER FIELD 7.00
3 Antonia Awad, BANK THE EIGHT 6.00
4 ANNA GAITAN, VINTAGE PRADO 5.00
5 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, NATURALLY HONORED 4.00
6 ADDY CARTER, THE CASE IS CLOSED 3.00
7 HALEY WILSON, TAKE ADVANTAGE 2.00
8 NATALIA MARTINEZ, HEART STEALER 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonia Awad, BANK THE EIGHT 8.00
2 HALEY WILSON, TAKE ADVANTAGE 7.00
3 Nicholas Ryu, ARGYLE 6.00
4 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, NATURALLY HONORED 5.00
5 NATALIA MARTINEZ, HEART STEALER 4.00
6 ANNA GAITAN, VINTAGE PRADO 3.00
7 Emily Giovino, GENERAL PICO 2.00
8 Emily Goodwin, SOLDIER FIELD 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonia Awad, BANK THE EIGHT 10.00
3 WILLA SCRIMGEOUR, NATURALLY HONORED 6.00
4 Nicholas Ryu, ARGYLE 5.00
5 NATALIA MARTINEZ, HEART STEALER 4.00
6 Emily Goodwin, SOLDIER FIELD 3.00
7 HALEY WILSON, TAKE ADVANTAGE 2.00
8 ANNA GAITAN, VINTAGE PRADO 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN JUSTICE, CRIME STORY 8.00
2 Louise L. Petz, Amstel 7.00
3 JILL BARTLOW, CASSININ 6.00
4 Liz Hudspeth, Fairfax 5.00
5 ERICA CARTER, HIT THE WHOA 4.00
6 TIMOTHY ROGERS, KING KONG 3.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JILL BARTLOW, CASSININ 8.00
2 LAUREN JUSTICE, CRIME STORY 7.00
3 BARBARA BARCLAY, IKONIC GP 6.00
4 Louise L. Petz, Amstel 5.00
5 TIMOTHY ROGERS, KING KONG 4.00
6 ERICA CARTER, HIT THE WHOA 3.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN JUSTICE, CRIME STORY 10.00
2 BARBARA BARCLAY, IKONIC GP 7.00
3 JILL BARTLOW, CASSININ 6.00
4 Louise L. Petz, Amstel 5.00
5 TIMOTHY ROGERS, KING KONG 4.00
6 Abby George, KSH CASTLEBAR 3.00
7 Stephine Gallihugh, MR. MISUNDERSTOOD 2.00
8 ERICA CARTER, HIT THE WHOA 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AALIYAH SOSA, HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL 0.00
2 Bianca May, CUTLER BECKETT 0.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AALIYAH SOSA, HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL 0.00
2 Bianca May, CUTLER BECKETT 0.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AALIYAH SOSA, HIDDEN SPRINGS CHANEL 0.00
2 Bianca May, CUTLER BECKETT 0.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESSA RANDELL, SWEET CAROLINE 0.00
2 JULIETTE KVENILD, THE BLACK PEARL 0.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIETTE KVENILD, THE BLACK PEARL 0.00
2 TESSA RANDELL, SWEET CAROLINE 0.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESSA RANDELL, SWEET CAROLINE 0.00
2 JULIETTE KVENILD, THE BLACK PEARL 0.00

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa
2 CANTISSIMO VDL, Courtney S. Wheeler
3 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davino Z, Redwood Farm LLC
3 MONDAY BLUES, TORI COLEMAN
4 COSTERA, KATIE GIDDINGS

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPER SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVENCE, Emilie Rey
2 ZOOM ZOOM MF, GIANNA SANDY

Class: 539 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3"" TEST TOP 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TW MCCORMICK, Georgia Schmidt
2 LEON, Chelsea A. Stopford
3 PROVENCE, Emilie Rey
4 Davino Z, Redwood Farm LLC

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNOS BELLINI R, CATHERINE MOORHEAD
2 SEASIDE, Delaney Mcdowell
3 OCTAVIAN, JANE TARA ARNOLD
4 CANTISSIMO VDL, Courtney S. Wheeler

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCHING MOMENT, CRYSTAL YASKULSKI 10.00
2 OLIVER, ELLA WALKER 7.00
3 SHE'S A MIRACLE, KAYE FULLER-GAINES 6.00
4 CHERRY COLA, LILA GAMEL 5.00
5 Bailey, MAJA MOSSBERG 4.00
6 INCONCEIVABLE!, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 3.00
7 CALLISTA NRF, JENNA VARNER 2.00
8 CAPTAIN MORGAN, Sarah Garau 1.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron 10.00
2 Bailey, MAJA MOSSBERG 7.00
3 POCKETFUL OF POSIES, MILENA WRIGHT 6.00
4 SHE'S A MIRACLE, KAYE FULLER-GAINES 5.00
5 OLIVER, ELLA WALKER 4.00
6 CHERRY COLA, LILA GAMEL 3.00
7 CAPTAIN MORGAN, Sarah Garau 2.00
8 SIMBA, MARIANA CARILLO 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHE'S A MIRACLE, KAYE FULLER-GAINES 10.00
2 CAPTAIN MORGAN, Sarah Garau 7.00
3 PARADOX, RILEY ELLIS 6.00
4 A LASTING IMPRESSION, JENNIFER HARVILL 5.00
5 Bailey, MAJA MOSSBERG 4.00
6 OLIVER, ELLA WALKER 3.00
7 POCKETFUL OF POSIES, MILENA WRIGHT 2.00
8 INCONCEIVABLE!, ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 1.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE CASE IS CLOSED, ADDY CARTER 10.00
2 OLIVER, ELLA WALKER 7.00
3 HUESITOS, HELENA CALDERON 6.00
4 HOMETOWN HERO, KAROLINE SEVERS 5.00
5 SHE'S A MIRACLE, KAYE FULLER-GAINES 4.00
6 LITTLE RED CORVETTE, RUBY DAVIS DOUGLAS 3.00
7 CHERRY COLA, LILA GAMEL 2.00
8 COCO CHANEL, Kenzli Zingaro 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEREGRINUS, Gabriela Juron 10.00
2 CALLISTA NRF, JENNA VARNER 7.00
3 POCKETFUL OF POSIES, MILENA WRIGHT 6.00
4 HUESITOS, HELENA CALDERON 5.00
5 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 4.00
6 COCO CHANEL, Kenzli Zingaro 3.00
7 SHE'S A MIRACLE, KAYE FULLER-GAINES 2.00
8 OLIVER, ELLA WALKER 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE CASE IS CLOSED, ADDY CARTER 10.00
2 HUESITOS, HELENA CALDERON 7.00
3 SHE'S A MIRACLE, KAYE FULLER-GAINES 6.00
4 A LASTING IMPRESSION, JENNIFER HARVILL 5.00
5 CAPTAIN MORGAN, Sarah Garau 4.00
6 Bailey, MAJA MOSSBERG 3.00
7 OLIVER, ELLA WALKER 2.00
8 CALLISTA NRF, JENNA VARNER 1.00

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANTAHALA, German A. Camargo 10.00
2 Strong Tower, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 7.00
3 ISAURA, MOIRA MACLEAN 6.00
4 Eclectic HPF, Hayley G. Waters 5.00
5 F. Kaboom, DAMIAN GUTHRIE 4.00
6 MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 COOPER INDIANA I, Ana Elena Armas 2.00
8 SECRET ESCAPE, CHRISTIAN ROGGE 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CON TOP, Luciano Dome 10.00
2 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 7.00
3 SECRET ESCAPE, CHRISTIAN ROGGE 6.00
4 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 5.00
5 COOPER INDIANA I, Ana Elena Armas 4.00
6 Eclectic HPF, Hayley G. Waters 3.00
7 HEAVEN QUALITY, Johan Kachelhoffer 2.00
8 PARAMOUNT IMPORTANCE, Lauren Nicholson 1.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAMOUNT IMPORTANCE, Lauren Nicholson 10.00
2 doloris, Gianni Gabrielli 7.00
3 LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO, Lauren Nicholson 6.00
4 Dostelles, kelly hannagan 5.00
5 Atlanta, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 Ardragh Rock Star, HARRIET MCCORD CHANG 3.00
7 MAMBA DE LíETINCELLE Z, Susan Knoblauch 2.00
8 CALOUBET HDD, Ava De Caster 1.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAOBAI, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 10.00
2 Redeemed, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 MALBEC, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 6.00
4 LUIS P, Chloe D. Reid 5.00
5 FAIRY TAIL, HARRIET MCCORD CHANG 4.00
6 CYRUS, Mario Garcia 3.00
7 SOUPER SHUTTLE, Chloe D. Reid 2.00
8 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 1.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PEANUT 10.00
2 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 7.00
3 Gerry's Jewels, DAMIAN GUTHRIE 6.00
4 Strong Tower, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 5.00
5 VALINE DE PREUILLY, Ansgar W. Holtgers 4.00
6 CROSSOVER 4, Chloe D. Reid 3.00
7 SLY, Anne L. Bingler 2.00
8 BRASIL, EMMA BUTCHARD 1.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 NANTAHALA, German A. Camargo 7.00
3 OPHELIA, German A. Camargo 6.00
4 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 5.00
5 Redeemed, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 Fuerteventura, PEREZ BILBOA DIEGO 3.00
7 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Zoubair Bennani 2.00
8 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 10.00
2 Fvf Sailor Man, CHRISTINA WEBB 7.00
3 LEVITO 12, MANUEL TORRES 6.00
4 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 TINKER BELL, Diego Perez Bilbao 4.00
6 VIGA VH GLEMHOF Z, Gemma Paternoster 3.00
7 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 2.00
8 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 10.00
2 MIDNIGHT BLUE ASK, Ansgar W. Holtgers 7.00
3 Skyfall, Camille Maddrix 6.00
4 Uqualin Du Saulcy, Brooke Peterson 5.00
5 ITíS THE SENATOR 111, Peter Petschenig 4.00
6 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 3.00
7 BAOBAI, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 2.00
8 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 8.00
2 Miss Uno, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 CHACCO BUMPY, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 6.00
4 M Lebron, Timothy Maddrix 5.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE DE LA CHAPELLE, Five Henry Stables 8.00
2 ZILOUET MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos 7.00
3 Emeraldo, Karl Beyer 6.00
4 Wild Thing, Five Henry Stables 5.00
5 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Paramount, Mario Garcia 3.00
7 CLASSIC EDITION 3, Benjamin J. Meredith 2.00
8 Billy, Jamie Alnwick 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Justine L. Dutton 10.00
2 ESSENAR CRIXUS, Callan Solem 7.00
3 Finch Farm Clifford, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 5.00
5 ZILOUET MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos 4.00
6 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 3.00
7 Billy, Jamie Alnwick 2.00
8 VERMICULUS, Lauren Nicholson 1.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD GANNICUS ORF, Jenna P. Friedman

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD GANNICUS ORF, Jenna P. Friedman

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 0.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 0.00
2 MYSTERY MERMAID, HARRIET MCCORD CHANG 0.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 0.00
2 MTM CAYDEN, Dorothy Douglas 0.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE Z, Gemma Paternoster 0.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISZI, Johan Kachelhoffer 0.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE Z, Gemma Paternoster 0.00

Class: 695 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOOM ZOOM MF, GIANNA SANDY 0.00
2 FROGMAN MEL, Jeff Kaston 0.00

Class: 696 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 339.A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOOM ZOOM MF, GIANNA SANDY 0.00
2 FROGMAN MEL, Jeff Kaston 0.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOOM ZOOM MF, GIANNA SANDY 0.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 339.A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 10.00
2 JAVA, ELIN MOSSBERG 7.00
3 STAKKI 6, Jesus Alejandro Rigu 6.00
4 UNBELIEVABLE, Lillian Bruser 5.00
5 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 4.00
6 ROYAL ACE, Serena Wheaton 3.00
7 RS ANSIOSO, HAILEY CRUMP 2.00
8 CONQUISTADOR, Jaclyn Campagnuolo 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNZIPPED, KATIE GIDDINGS 10.00
2 STAKKI 6, Jesus Alejandro Rigu 7.00
3 UNBELIEVABLE, Lillian Bruser 6.00
4 ROYAL ACE, Serena Wheaton 5.00
5 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 PENELOPE, ELIN MOSSBERG 3.00
7 ZU LIEBEN, CARLY ALBERT 2.00
8 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 339.A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIRIT SOARING, JEANINE THOMSON 10.00
2 CEDRIC, Samantha Ducker 7.00
3 COLBERT Q, SOPHIA THOMSON 6.00
4 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 5.00
5 SVF IíM ALL IN, JORDAN LUNNEY 4.00
6 CON THARGOS, Gianni Gabrielli 3.00
7 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 2.00
8 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, EILEEN FACUNDO 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIRIT SOARING, JEANINE THOMSON 10.00
2 TO GO, Isabela Iragorri 7.00
3 CEDRIC, Samantha Ducker 6.00
4 DELOVELY, Deborah Gannon 5.00
5 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 4.00
6 COLBERT Q, SOPHIA THOMSON 3.00
7 DILL ME IN, ALEXANDRIA LEGAULT 2.00
8 SVF IíM ALL IN, JORDAN LUNNEY 1.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPEED DEMON, Chloe Starling 8.00
2 COLONIAL BHF, Remy Mcdonough 7.00
3 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 6.00
4 Konquer BC, Mia Dolan 5.00
5 Dialido Z, Taylor Zoeller 4.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konquer BC, Mia Dolan 10.00
2 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 7.00
3 ARUBA, Nora Bivins 6.00
4 Vdl Bravo S, MCKENZIE CASPER 5.00
5 SPEED DEMON, Chloe Starling 4.00
6 CONQUISTADOR, Jaclyn Campagnuolo 3.00
7 JAVA, ELIN MOSSBERG 2.00
8 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 10.00
2 Noubliez Jamais, Elizabeth Broaddus 7.00
3 ANNIE OAKLEY, Jenna Moore 6.00
4 Quido, Charlie Ellison 5.00
5 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 4.00
6 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 3.00
7 Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell 2.00
8 Cade Cabernet, Kaitlyn Christopherson 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jorno, Laura R. Murphy 10.00
2 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 7.00
3 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, EILEEN FACUNDO 6.00
4 Cade Cabernet, Kaitlyn Christopherson 5.00
5 JUNIOR STAR M, Francesca Damasceno 4.00
6 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 3.00
7 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 2.00
8 Zafar's Court Jester, Nancy Newman 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORDESS OF THE RINGS, Mckenna Schmell 8.00
2 Uzimo Van Het Laar Z, Eva Dietz 7.00
3 CHERISH, ROSE VIVIENN JUNGSLAGER 6.00
4 SUNDANCE G, Catherine Cannon 5.00
5 AZIMUT HDD, Kathryn Skolaski 4.00
6 ROYAL HORLA Z, Sophie Smith 3.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZIMUT HDD, Kathryn Skolaski 8.00
2 Chap L, Lauren Gumpert 7.00
3 Uzimo Van Het Laar Z, Eva Dietz 6.00
4 SUNDANCE G, Catherine Cannon 5.00
5 LORDESS OF THE RINGS, Mckenna Schmell 4.00
6 ROYAL HORLA Z, Sophie Smith 3.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana II, Carly Miller 8.00
2 IVRESS DU RI DíASSE, LAUREN BRAMLEY 7.00
3 Monica, Kate Williams 6.00
4 REPOSADO, Olivia Swanson 5.00
5 DOLLAR DI RIBANO, Madison Struzzieri 4.00
6 AMARILLO BY MORNING, kelly hannagan 3.00
7 LALIQUE, Paula Portocarrero 2.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes 10.00
2 LAVANTA, Katherine Willekes 7.00
3 Noubliez Jamais, Zoubair Bennani 6.00
4 BINGE-WATCH, Lindsay Standley 5.00
5 DOLLAR DI RIBANO, Madison Struzzieri 4.00
6 REPOSADO, Olivia Swanson 3.00
7 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 2.00
8 Monica, Kate Williams 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingcarra Cooley Diamond, Dasha Ivandaeva 10.00
2 Calisto 26, Aidan Murphy 7.00
3 ZILANO M, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 DARK DREAM Z, MOIRA MACLEAN 5.00
5 JARTICA, ELLIE KIMMELL 4.00
6 Fairlady, Seanie Kohnke 3.00
7 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 2.00
8 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.C    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 10.00
2 AC/DC, Elizabeth Harvey 7.00
3 K2, Elizabeth Harvey 6.00
4 Calisto 26, Aidan Murphy 5.00
5 HAILEY AD Z, KATHLEEN GANNON-LEDSOME 4.00
6 CASSANDRA, Nancy Brown 3.00
7 DIO DOMINUS, Kerry Kelly Gridley 2.00
8 SIMONA DE MONTFORT, Shannon Zik 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUERETARO 2, Paula Portocarrero 10.00
2 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 7.00
3 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 5.00
5 CROMWELL, Gabrielle Adams 4.00
6 FRYBALIA SMH, Hayley G. Waters 3.00
7 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 2.00
8 Accomplice, Grace Asbury 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Accomplice, Grace Asbury 10.00
2 CASCHMIR, Lee Hatcher 7.00
3 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 6.00
4 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 5.00
5 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 4.00
6 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 3.00
7 BALOUMINA DU RY, Laura Camargo 2.00
8 HANNA CARA, Heather Shubert 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TSUNAMI, Carolina Drummond 10.00
2 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 7.00
3 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 6.00
4 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 5.00
5 Kilrainey riddle, Bryn Hurley 4.00
6 Captain Mz, Lia Rannik 3.00
7 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 2.00
8 Fascination, Grace Asbury 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 8.00
2 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 7.00
3 Strong Tower, FLORENCIA CACABELOS 6.00
4 Bz Cancara, Fernanda Gabriel 5.00
5 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 4.00
6 H Consuela, Bruna K. Silva 3.00
7 Kilrainey riddle, Bryn Hurley 2.00
8 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 10.00
2 JOULES VD HOOGHOEVE, Carolina Drummond 7.00
3 Eiffel, DOUG SCHREIBER 6.00
4 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 5.00
5 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 4.00
6 Jericho, DOUG SCHREIBER 3.00
7 CITA Z, ELLIE KIMMELL 2.00
8 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caillou VL, CHRISTINA WEBB 8.00
2 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 7.00

Class: 803 - FUTURES PRIX 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 10.00
2 Gerry's Jewels, DAMIAN GUTHRIE 7.00
3 QUINKA, Benjamin J. Meredith 6.00
4 CHS Krooze, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 4.00
6 BONZA, Machado Gabriel De Matos 3.00
7 LUIS P, Chloe D. Reid 2.00
8 BAOBAI, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 1.00
9 BRASIL, EMMA BUTCHARD 0.00
10 Bella Olympic, Roberto Daza 0.00
11 CON TOP, Luciano Dome 0.00
12 CLIP DE LA HAYE Z, JAD DANA 0.00

Class: 804 - WELCOME PRIX- REGIONAL STANDARD 340.C    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Dolce Vita, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 MTM Through the Looking Glass, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 CLEARWATER, Machado Gabriel De Matos 6.00
4 Vertigo Delorme, Penny Brennan 5.00
5 MICK JAGGER, Sharn L. Wordley 4.00
6 CHRONICLE, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 ELINA, Ansgar W. Holtgers 2.00
8 ABC Quantum Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 1.00
9 BONZA, Machado Gabriel De Matos 0.00
10 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 0.00
11 QUINKA, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
12 ATLANTUS BLUE, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX- 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 10.00
2 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 6.00
4 Wild Thing, Five Henry Stables 5.00
5 MTM reve du paradis, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 RF CASABLANCA, Machado Gabriel De Matos 3.00
7 ITíS THE SENATOR 111, Peter Petschenig 2.00
8 MTM Through the Looking Glass, Dorothy Douglas 1.00
9 CLEARWATER, Machado Gabriel De Matos 0.00
10 MTM Dolce Vita, Tracy Fenney 0.00
11 CASTELLA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
12 TINKER BELL, Diego Perez Bilbao 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMARETAS, Kathryn Skolaski 10.00
2 UNZIPPED, KATIE GIDDINGS 7.00
3 JAVA, ELIN MOSSBERG 6.00
4 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 Kirin SCF, LILY MALOUF 4.00
6 QUEST, JENNA VARNER 3.00
7 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00
8 ZU LIEBEN, CARLY ALBERT 1.00
9 STAKKI 6, Jesus Alejandro Rigu 0.00
10 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 0.00
11 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
12 MR INDOLY GREY, Dakota Sheikh 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIRIT SOARING, JEANINE THOMSON 10.00
2 SVF IíM ALL IN, JORDAN LUNNEY 7.00
3 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 6.00
4 COLBERT Q, SOPHIA THOMSON 5.00
5 CEDRIC, Samantha Ducker 4.00
6 Demilion, Zoubair Bennani 3.00
7 TO GO, Isabela Iragorri 2.00
8 Bugatti Julz, ANNETTE LYN 1.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konquer BC, Mia Dolan 10.00
2 SPEED DEMON, Chloe Starling 7.00
3 CONQUISTADOR, Jaclyn Campagnuolo 6.00
4 ARUBA, Nora Bivins 5.00
5 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 4.00
6 Vdl Bravo S, MCKENZIE CASPER 3.00
7 MISSY ELLIOT, Katherine Bullard 2.00
8 ONE OF ME, Addison Buetel 1.00
9 Dialido Z, Taylor Zoeller 0.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 10.00
2 ANNIE OAKLEY, Jenna Moore 7.00
3 Cade Cabernet, Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 Jorno, Laura R. Murphy 5.00
5 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 4.00
6 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE, EILEEN FACUNDO 3.00
7 Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell 2.00
8 Zafar's Court Jester, Nancy Newman 1.00
9 Believe, Dorian Durig 0.00
10 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 0.00
11 FROGMAN MEL, Jeff Kaston 0.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZIMUT HDD, Kathryn Skolaski 8.00
2 Chap L, Lauren Gumpert 7.00
3 ROYAL HORLA Z, Sophie Smith 6.00
4 SUNDANCE G, Catherine Cannon 5.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cerrado BZ, Katherine Willekes 10.00
2 DOLLAR DI RIBANO, Madison Struzzieri 7.00
3 LAVANTA, Katherine Willekes 6.00
4 Monica, Kate Williams 5.00
5 LALIQUE, Paula Portocarrero 4.00
6 Havana II, Carly Miller 3.00
7 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 2.00
8 IVRESS DU RI DíASSE, LAUREN BRAMLEY 1.00
9 COOLEY UNDERSTATED, Kimberly Kojima 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340.    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 10.00
2 DARK DREAM Z, MOIRA MACLEAN 7.00
3 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 6.00
4 DIO DOMINUS, Kerry Kelly Gridley 5.00
5 BINGE-WATCH, Lindsay Standley 4.00
6 AC/DC, Elizabeth Harvey 3.00
7 K2, Elizabeth Harvey 2.00
8 HAILEY AD Z, KATHLEEN GANNON-LEDSOME 1.00
9 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 0.00
10 MAY'S NEWS, Sherri L. Jamison 0.00
11 ROMANCER, Sherri L. Jamison 0.00
12 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.C    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASHMERE 33, ALEXANDRA ELKINS 10.00
2 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 7.00
3 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 6.00
4 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00
5 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 4.00
6 Roc Maximillius Mon Amour, Lilly French 3.00
7 Captain Mz, Lia Rannik 2.00
8 QUERETARO 2, Paula Portocarrero 1.00
9 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
10 Brando Du Rouet, Jade M. Webby 0.00
11 STAKKABLUE, Sherri L. Jamison 0.00
12 VALOR, ISABEL HARBOUR 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALOUS, Hayley G. Waters 10.00
2 TSUNAMI, Carolina Drummond 7.00
3 Skyfall, CAROLINE DUGAS 6.00
4 BOUCANIER, TAYLOR BLACKMAN 5.00
5 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 4.00
6 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 3.00
7 CITA Z, ELLIE KIMMELL 2.00
8 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 1.00
9 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 0.00
10 Kilrainey riddle, Bryn Hurley 0.00
11 H Consuela, Bruna K. Silva 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.45M 340.C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 10.00
2 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 7.00
3 JOULES VD HOOGHOEVE, Carolina Drummond 6.00
4 DESPERADO, Hayley G. Waters 5.00
5 Jericho, DOUG SCHREIBER 4.00
6 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 3.00
7 Caillou VL, CHRISTINA WEBB 2.00
8 Fvf Sailor Man, CHRISTINA WEBB 1.00
9 TAKE TWO, SYDNEY LONG 0.00
10 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 0.00
11 Eiffel, DOUG SCHREIBER 0.00
12 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.C    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROSSOVER 4, Chloe D. Reid 10.00
3 BAOBAI, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 6.00
4 QUINKA, Benjamin J. Meredith 5.00
5 NOBLE DE LA CHAPELLE, Five Henry Stables 4.00
6 CLIP DE LA HAYE Z, JAD DANA 3.00
7 RAVELLO, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 After Eight, JAD DANA 1.00
9 ATLANTUS BLUE, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
10 ZILOUET MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos 0.00
11 NICHOLE HPF, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
12 Esmee, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00

Class: 900 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 8.00
2 S JASMINE POWER, MAJA MOSSBERG 7.00
3 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 5.00
5 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 4.00

Class: 901 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 8.00
2 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 7.00
3 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 6.00
4 S JASMINE POWER, MAJA MOSSBERG 5.00
5 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 4.00

Class: 902 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 8.00
2 S JASMINE POWER, MAJA MOSSBERG 7.00
3 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 5.00
5 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 4.00

Class: 903 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 8.00
2 S JASMINE POWER, MAJA MOSSBERG 7.00
3 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 5.00
5 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 4.00

Class: 904 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL 8.00
2 BLACK MAGIC, Sofia Fayad 7.00
3 THE BLACK PEARL, JULIETTE KVENILD 6.00
4 BUTTER BEER, SOFIA CLARK 5.00
5 S JASMINE POWER, MAJA MOSSBERG 4.00

Class: 905 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM 10.00
2 SARAYA, KATELYN CLASEN 7.00
3 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 6.00
4 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 5.00
5 ROYAL ACE, Denison Wheaton 4.00
6 NIGHTVALE, Lynne Skaryak 3.00
7 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 2.00
8 JUST BEN, CHLOE JAYNES 1.00

Class: 906 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 10.00
2 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 7.00
3 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 6.00
4 SARAYA, KATELYN CLASEN 5.00
5 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 4.00
6 ROYAL ACE, Denison Wheaton 3.00
7 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM 2.00
8 TANGO ROSE, VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ 1.00

Class: 907 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 8.00
2 SARAYA, KATELYN CLASEN 7.00
3 NIGHTVALE, Lynne Skaryak 6.00
4 ROYAL ACE, Denison Wheaton 5.00
5 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM 4.00
6 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 3.00
7 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 2.00
8 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 1.00

Class: 908 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 8.00
2 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 7.00
3 SARAYA, KATELYN CLASEN 6.00
4 ROYAL ACE, Denison Wheaton 5.00
5 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 4.00
6 TANGO ROSE, VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ 3.00
7 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 2.00
8 NIGHTVALE, Lynne Skaryak 1.00

Class: 909 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE 8.00
2 TANGO ROSE, VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ 7.00
3 ROYAL ACE, Denison Wheaton 6.00
4 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM 5.00
5 SARAYA, KATELYN CLASEN 4.00
6 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 2.00
8 NIGHTVALE, Lynne Skaryak 1.00
9 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 0.00

Class: 910 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Franks, CARDOZO 8.00
2 RUBY GAMEL, RIO CACIQUE 7.00
3 KATELYN CLASEN, SARAYA 6.00
4 Sofia Fayad, BLACK MAGIC 5.00
5 Denison Wheaton, ROYAL ACE 4.00
6 SOFIA CLARK, BUTTER BEER 3.00
7 CHLOE JAYNES, JUST BEN 2.00

Class: 911 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Fayad, BLACK MAGIC 8.00
2 RUBY GAMEL, RIO CACIQUE 7.00
3 Sophie Franks, CARDOZO 6.00
4 EMILY LIEBEL, HOMETOWN HERO 5.00
5 Denison Wheaton, ROYAL ACE 4.00
6 KATELYN CLASEN, SARAYA 3.00
7 SOFIA CLARK, BUTTER BEER 2.00
8 CHLOE JAYNES, JUST BEN 1.00

Class: 912 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUBY GAMEL, RIO CACIQUE 8.00
2 EMILY LIEBEL, HOMETOWN HERO 7.00
3 Sophie Franks, CARDOZO 6.00
4 KATELYN CLASEN, SARAYA 5.00
5 SOFIA CLARK, BUTTER BEER 4.00
6 Sofia Fayad, BLACK MAGIC 3.00
7 Denison Wheaton, ROYAL ACE 2.00
8 Stephine Gallihugh, MR. MISUNDERSTOOD 1.00

Class: 916 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 8.00
2 Lena Moore McCarthy, Smartpak 7.00
3 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 6.00
4 Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy, TAVISH 5.00
5 ALICE JACOBS, WORTHWHILE 4.00
6 HANNAH CRACCHIOLO, RND PERCEUS 3.00
7 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 2.00
8 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 1.00

Class: 917 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 8.00
2 Lena Moore McCarthy, Smartpak 7.00
3 Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy, TAVISH 6.00
4 ALICE JACOBS, WORTHWHILE 5.00
5 HANNAH CRACCHIOLO, RND PERCEUS 4.00
6 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 3.00
7 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 2.00
8 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 1.00

Class: 918 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 8.00
2 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 7.00
3 Lena Moore McCarthy, Smartpak 6.00
4 Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy, TAVISH 5.00
5 ALICE JACOBS, WORTHWHILE 4.00
6 HANNAH CRACCHIOLO, RND PERCEUS 3.00
7 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 2.00
8 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 1.00

Class: 919 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 8.00
2 Lena Moore McCarthy, Smartpak 7.00
3 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 6.00
4 Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy, TAVISH 5.00
5 ALICE JACOBS, WORTHWHILE 4.00
6 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 3.00
7 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 2.00
8 HANNAH CRACCHIOLO, RND PERCEUS 1.00

Class: 920 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lena Moore McCarthy, Smartpak 8.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 7.00
3 Cinthia Ane' Mcgreevy, TAVISH 6.00
4 Annabelle Wexler, Gayfields Steamy Windows 5.00
5 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 4.00
6 HANNAH CRACCHIOLO, RND PERCEUS 3.00
7 ALICE JACOBS, WORTHWHILE 2.00
8 Ginger Golsby, FOREVER FORTUNA 1.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 8.00
2 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 7.00
3 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 6.00
4 MADELYN OSTER, UNDERCOVER 5.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 8.00
2 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 7.00
3 MADELYN OSTER, UNDERCOVER 6.00
4 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 5.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 7.00
3 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 6.00
4 MADELYN OSTER, UNDERCOVER 5.00
5 BRAYDEN LOVELL, DILL ME IN 4.00
6 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 3.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 7.00
3 LYNDSEY BLACKSTON, DINANT 6.00
4 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 5.00
5 MADELYN OSTER, UNDERCOVER 4.00
6 BRAYDEN LOVELL, DILL ME IN 3.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 7.00
3 MADELYN OSTER, UNDERCOVER 6.00
4 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 5.00

Class: 926 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARDOZO, Sophie Franks
2 EMPYREAN, ELIZABETH SCHAEFER
3 FAST CASH, APRIL BURKE
4 BLACK MAGIC, Emily L. Reynolds
5 S JASMINE POWER, MAJA MOSSBERG
6 SARAYA, KATELYN CLASEN
7 ROYAL ACE, Denison Wheaton
9 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad
10 NIGHTVALE, Lynne Skaryak
11 SOOKIE ST.JAMES, PETER ZALOOM
12 RIO CACIQUE, RUBY GAMEL

Class: 2001 - LEADLINE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Caramel Cookie, JOSIE LOVELL
1 DILL ME IN, BRAYDEN LOVELL

Provided by OrgPro


Top