World Equestrian Ocala Winter Spectacular #3

World Equestrian Center Ocala

January 20 - 24, 2021


Class: 13 - $600 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Sterling, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 4.00

Class: 14 - $600 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Sterling, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00

Class: 15 - $600 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 4.00
6 Sterling, Holly Shepherd 3.00

Class: 16 - $600 Green 3'9"/High Performance Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 5.00
5 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 Sterling, Holly Shepherd 3.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 8.00
2 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00

Class: 23 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 4.00

Class: 24 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 8.00
2 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 4.00

Class: 25 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 3.00

Class: 26 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 3.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Exactly, Tommi A. Clark 4.00

Class: 28 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Denmark, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 James, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Halston, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 Monix PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 2.00
8 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 1.00
9 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 29 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Denmark, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Davie Jones, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 James, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 Halston, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 30 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Halston, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 James, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 Denmark, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 31 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 Halston, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 James, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 High Renaissance, Helen Goddard 2.00
8 Denmark, Morgan Ward 1.00

Class: 32 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halston, Holly Shepherd 10.00
2 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Bonjour, Adrianne Gamboa 6.00
4 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 5.00
5 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 James, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 Monix PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 1.00

Class: 33 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devo, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Ionos, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 5.00
5 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 CR Casani ES, Adrianne Gamboa 3.00
7 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 2.00
8 Volente 1.00

Class: 34 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devo, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Chapel, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Halifax, Christie Saunders 4.00
6 Volente 3.00
7 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00
8 First Impression, Alyssia Martin 1.00

Class: 35 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapel, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Devo, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 6.00
4 CR Casani ES, Adrianne Gamboa 5.00
5 Ionos, Lauren Schone 4.00
6 Andre, Kyle R. Muckler 3.00
7 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 2.00
8 Halifax, Christie Saunders 1.00

Class: 36 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 7.00
3 Andre, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 4.00
6 Devo, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 3.00
7 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 1.00

Class: 37 - $150 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapel, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Halifax, Christie Saunders 6.00
4 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 Volente 4.00
6 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 3.00
7 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00
8 Andre, Kyle R. Muckler 1.00

Class: 38 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 5.00
5 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 3.00
7 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
9 Stafford, Alexandra L. O'Toole 0.00
10 Brulee, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 39 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Brulee, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 3.00
7 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Stafford, Alexandra L. O'Toole 1.00
9 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
10 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 40 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Ironic Hx, Deirdre Catani 3.00
7 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 2.00
8 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 41 - $400 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Appointed, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Brulee, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Longstreet, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 2.00
8 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 42 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Brulee, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 Stafford, Alexandra L. O'Toole 5.00

Class: 43 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 6.00
4 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 5.00
5 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 4.00
6 Sugar Magnolia, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Red Sea Road 2.00
8 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 1.00

Class: 44 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 10.00
2 Tenacious, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
7 Monix PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 2.00
8 Red Sea Road 1.00

Class: 45 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triompf, Holly Shepherd 10.00
2 Bambolino, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Versailles, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 Sugar Magnolia, Clair L. Kellner 1.00

Class: 46 - $350 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Holly Shepherd 10.00
2 El Tindo, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Prince Harry, Shane Powell 5.00
5 Sugar Magnolia, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Tenacious, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 2.00
8 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 1.00

Class: 47 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 10.00
2 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 6.00
4 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Red Sea Road 2.00
8 Sugar Magnolia, Clair L. Kellner 1.00

Class: 48 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kh Kasino, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Magnetic Bay, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld 5.00

Class: 49 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnetic Bay, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 Kh Kasino, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 6.00

Class: 50 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kh Kasino, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Magnetic Bay, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 5.00
5 Olympic Picture, Shane Powell 4.00
6 Silver Lining, Peter Petschenig 3.00
7 Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld 2.00

Class: 51 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kh Kasino, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Magnetic Bay, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Olympic Picture, Shane Powell 5.00
5 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 4.00
6 Silver Lining, Peter Petschenig 3.00
7 Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld 2.00

Class: 52 - Young Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnetic Bay, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 Silver Lining, Peter Petschenig 7.00
3 Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld 6.00
4 Kh Kasino, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Olympic Picture, Shane Powell 3.00

Class: 53 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3" combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Catarina WH, Macy White 7.00
3 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 5.00
5 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 4.00
6 Halifax, Christie Saunders 3.00

Class: 54 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3" combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halifax, Christie Saunders 8.00
2 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Catarina WH, Macy White 6.00
4 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 5.00
5 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 4.00
6 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 3.00

Class: 55 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3" combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halifax, Christie Saunders 8.00
2 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Catarina WH, Macy White 5.00
5 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 4.00
6 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 3.00

Class: 56 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3" combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 8.00
2 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Halifax, Christie Saunders 6.00
4 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 5.00
5 Catarina WH, Macy White 4.00
6 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 3.00

Class: 57 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3" combined3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catarina WH, Macy White 8.00
2 Halifax, Christie Saunders 7.00
3 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 6.00
4 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 5.00
5 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 4.00
6 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 3.00

Class: 80 - $400 A/O Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 5.00
5 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 4.00
6 Cristal, Sydney Wright 3.00
7 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 2.00
8 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 1.00

Class: 81 - $400 A/O Hunter 3'6" 3'6" 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 5.00
5 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Cristal, Sydney Wright 2.00
8 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 1.00

Class: 82 - $400 A/O Hunter 3'6" 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Cristal, Sydney Wright 6.00
4 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 5.00
5 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 4.00
6 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 3.00
7 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 1.00

Class: 83 - $400 A/O Hunter Handy 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 3.00
7 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 2.00
8 Cristal, Sydney Wright 1.00

Class: 84 - $150 A/O Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristal, Sydney Wright 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 3.00
7 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 2.00
8 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Taryn Fall 8.00
2 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 7.00
3 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 6.00
4 Tinsel, Grace Blum 5.00
5 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 4.00
6 Bambolino, Jacquelyn Maggiore 3.00
7 Lancelot Z, Caitlin Weibel 2.00
8 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Taryn Fall 8.00
2 Bambolino, Jacquelyn Maggiore 7.00
3 Tinsel, Grace Blum 6.00
4 Lancelot Z, Caitlin Weibel 5.00
5 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00
7 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 2.00
8 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 1.00

Class: 92 - $300 A/O 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 7.00
3 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 Capitaano Z, Taryn Fall 5.00
5 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 4.00
6 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 3.00
7 Bambolino, Jacquelyn Maggiore 2.00
8 Lancelot Z, Caitlin Weibel 1.00

Class: 93 - $300 A/O Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel, Grace Blum 8.00
2 Capitaano Z, Taryn Fall 7.00
3 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 6.00
4 Lancelot Z, Caitlin Weibel 5.00
5 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 3.00
7 Bambolino, Jacquelyn Maggiore 2.00
8 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 A/O 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bambolino, Jacquelyn Maggiore 10.00
2 Close To Home, Katherine Gayon 7.00
3 Tinsel, Grace Blum 6.00
4 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 5.00
5 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Capitaano Z, Taryn Fall 3.00
7 Touche', Kaitlyn Christopherson 2.00
8 Lancelot Z, Caitlin Weibel 1.00

Class: 95 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 10.00
2 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 6.00
4 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 3.00
7 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 2.00
8 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 1.00

Class: 96 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 36+ (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 10.00
2 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 7.00
3 Amar, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 5.00
5 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 3.00
7 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 2.00
8 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 1.00

Class: 97 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 3'3" 36+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amar, Karen Kogon 10.00
2 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 6.00
4 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 5.00
5 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 4.00
6 Camelot, Judy Kerr 3.00
7 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 2.00
8 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 1.00

Class: 98 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" Handy Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 10.00
2 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 6.00
4 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 5.00
5 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 4.00
6 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 3.00
7 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 2.00
8 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 1.00

Class: 99 - $100 A/O Hunter 3'3" 36+ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 8.00
2 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 Caligua, Suzanne Cayatte 5.00
5 Versailles, Allison Wegmann 4.00
6 Amar, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 2.00
8 Sweet William, Polly Johnson 1.00

Class: 100 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equinox, Shelby Davis 8.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00

Class: 101 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st round Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Equinox, Shelby Davis 7.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00

Class: 102 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equinox, Shelby Davis 8.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00

Class: 103 - $400 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Equinox, Shelby Davis 6.00

Class: 104 - $150 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 8.00
2 Equinox, Shelby Davis 7.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00

Class: 110 - $400 Large Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Steller, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 5.00
5 Viva's Glory, Macy White 4.00
6 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 3.00

Class: 111 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st round Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Glory, Macy White 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Steller, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 5.00
5 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 4.00
6 Condor, Wyette Felton 3.00

Class: 112 - $400 Large Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Steller, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 Viva's Glory, Macy White 4.00
6 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 3.00

Class: 113 - $400 Large Junior Handy Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Steller, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 6.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 Viva's Glory, Macy White 3.00

Class: 114 - $150 Large Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 8.00
2 Condor, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 Viva's Glory, Macy White 6.00
4 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Steller, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 3.00

Class: 120 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 8.00
2 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 6.00
4 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 5.00
5 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 4.00

Class: 121 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 8.00
2 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 7.00
3 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 6.00
4 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 5.00
5 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 4.00

Class: 122 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 8.00
2 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 7.00
3 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 5.00
5 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 4.00

Class: 123 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 8.00
2 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 7.00
3 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 4.00

Class: 124 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 8.00
2 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 6.00
4 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 5.00
5 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon 4.00

Class: 125 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 8.00
2 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 7.00
3 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 6.00

Class: 126 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 (1st round Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 7.00
3 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 6.00

Class: 127 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 7.00
3 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 6.00

Class: 128 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 7.00
3 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 6.00

Class: 129 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 7.00
3 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 6.00

Class: 149 - Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Brooke Rubio 8.00
2 M'Pire, Ava Odonnell 7.00
3 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 5.00
5 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 4.00
6 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 3.00
7 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 2.00

Class: 150 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 8.00
2 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 7.00
3 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Epic, Brooke Rubio 5.00
5 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 4.00
6 M'Pire, Ava Odonnell 3.00
7 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 2.00

Class: 151 - $200 Green Pony Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00
4 Epic, Brooke Rubio 5.00
5 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 4.00
6 M'Pire, Ava Odonnell 3.00
7 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 2.00

Class: 152 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Epic, Brooke Rubio 6.00
4 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 5.00
5 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 4.00

Class: 153 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Epic, Brooke Rubio 6.00
4 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 5.00

Class: 154 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Epic, Brooke Rubio 6.00
4 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 5.00
5 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 4.00
6 M'Pire, Ava Odonnell 3.00
7 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 2.00

Class: 169 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 7.00
3 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 5.00
5 Our Song, Khloe Mcswain 4.00

Class: 170 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 8.00
2 Our Song, Khloe Mcswain 7.00
3 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 6.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 5.00
5 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 4.00

Class: 171 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Our Song, Khloe Mcswain 7.00
3 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 6.00
4 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 4.00

Class: 172 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Khloe Mcswain 8.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 6.00
4 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 5.00
5 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 4.00

Class: 173 - $300 Small Handy Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Our Song, Khloe Mcswain 7.00
3 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 6.00
4 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 4.00

Class: 174 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Khloe Mcswain 8.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 5.00
5 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 4.00

Class: 175 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Mr. Toffee, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 6.00
4 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 3.00

Class: 176 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Mr. Toffee, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 3.00

Class: 177 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 Capiche, Aralyn White 5.00
5 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 4.00
6 Mr. Toffee, Susannah Morrell 3.00

Class: 178 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Mr. Toffee, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 3.00

Class: 179 - $300 Medium Handy Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Toffee, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Capiche, Aralyn White 6.00
4 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 3.00

Class: 180 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Toffee, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 6.00
4 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 5.00
5 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 Capiche, Aralyn White 3.00

Class: 181 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 0.00

Class: 182 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00

Class: 183 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 6.00

Class: 184 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 6.00

Class: 185 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00

Class: 186 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 6.00

Class: 200 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 10.00
2 Tallyman, Rose Campbell 7.00
3 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 5.00
5 Unanimous, Rose Campbell 4.00
6 Artano G, Karrington Hall 3.00
7 Yukon Gold, Maximus Muhlhauser 2.00
8 Lima Z, Kendall Dean 1.00

Class: 201 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st round Cla    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 10.00
2 Tallyman, Rose Campbell 7.00
3 Unanimous, Rose Campbell 6.00
4 Artano G, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 4.00
6 C Beyond, Julia King 3.00
7 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 2.00
8 Yukon Gold, Maximus Muhlhauser 1.00

Class: 202 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tallyman, Rose Campbell 10.00
2 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 7.00
3 C Beyond, Julia King 6.00
4 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 5.00
5 Artano G, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Unanimous, Rose Campbell 3.00
7 Lima Z, Kendall Dean 2.00
8 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 1.00

Class: 203 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tallyman, Rose Campbell 10.00
2 C Beyond, Julia King 7.00
3 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 6.00
4 Artano G, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 4.00
6 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 3.00
7 Lima Z, Kendall Dean 2.00
8 Yukon Gold, Maximus Muhlhauser 1.00

Class: 204 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unanimous, Rose Campbell 10.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 Tallyman, Rose Campbell 6.00
4 C Beyond, Julia King 5.00
5 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 4.00
6 Lima Z, Kendall Dean 3.00
7 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 2.00
8 Yukon Gold, Maximus Muhlhauser 1.00

Class: 205 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 10.00
2 Hotline Bling, John Gilpin 7.00
3 Full Count, Emma Paul 6.00
4 Vulcan, Riley Malina 5.00
5 Gold Strike, Madison K. Lapine 4.00
6 In the Light, Avery Mccracken 3.00
7 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 2.00
8 Dollar, Kyle Winters 1.00

Class: 206 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 10.00
2 Gold Strike, Madison K. Lapine 7.00
3 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 6.00
4 Full Count, Emma Paul 5.00
5 Vulcan, Riley Malina 4.00
6 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 3.00
7 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 2.00
8 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 1.00

Class: 207 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul 10.00
2 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Hotline Bling, John Gilpin 6.00
4 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 5.00
5 In the Light, Avery Mccracken 4.00
6 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn L. Kuhn 3.00
7 Gold Strike, Madison K. Lapine 2.00
8 Vulcan, Riley Malina 1.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Strike, Madison K. Lapine 10.00
2 Full Count, Emma Paul 7.00
3 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 5.00
5 Vulcan, Riley Malina 4.00
6 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 3.00
7 In the Light, Avery Mccracken 2.00
8 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 1.00

Class: 209 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 10.00
2 Full Count, Emma Paul 7.00
3 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 6.00
4 Please Watch Me, Julianna D'Alto 5.00
5 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 4.00
6 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 3.00
7 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 2.00
8 Gold Strike, Madison K. Lapine 1.00

Class: 210 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Forrest, Julia Ostroff 8.00
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 7.00
3 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza 6.00
4 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 4.00
6 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 3.00
7 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 2.00
8 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 1.00

Class: 211 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' (1st round    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 7.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 Black Forrest, Julia Ostroff 5.00
5 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 4.00
6 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 3.00
7 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza 2.00
8 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Savanna Mcmichael 1.00

Class: 212 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 10.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 6.00
4 Black Forrest, Julia Ostroff 5.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 4.00
6 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza 3.00
7 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 2.00
8 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 1.00

Class: 213 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 10.00
2 Black Forrest, Julia Ostroff 7.00
3 Kissed A Frog, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 5.00
5 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza 4.00
6 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 3.00
7 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 2.00
8 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 1.00

Class: 214 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 7.00
3 Send My Love, Charlene Kellner 6.00
4 Hidden Springs Star Attraction, Zoie Davis 5.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 4.00
6 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 3.00
7 Black Forrest, Julia Ostroff 2.00
8 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Savanna Mcmichael 1.00

Class: 215 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 8.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 6.00
4 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 5.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 Living Large, Rachel Losch 3.00

Class: 216 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6" (1st roun    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 8.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 6.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 Living Large, Rachel Losch 4.00
6 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 3.00

Class: 217 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 8.00
2 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 7.00
3 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 5.00
5 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 4.00
6 Living Large, Rachel Losch 3.00

Class: 218 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 8.00
2 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 7.00
3 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 6.00
4 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 5.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 Living Large, Rachel Losch 3.00

Class: 219 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 8.00
2 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 7.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 6.00
4 Living Large, Rachel Losch 5.00
5 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 4.00
6 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 3.00

Class: 220 - $200 Adult Amateur 18-35    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 7.00
3 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French 5.00
5 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Little boy balou, Annie Walsh 3.00
7 Erosmith, Annie Walsh 2.00
8 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 1.00

Class: 221 - $200 Adult Amateur 18-35 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Go On Top DVE, Eva Bernstein 7.00
3 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 6.00
4 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French 5.00
5 Aventuur, Shannon Allen 4.00
6 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 3.00
7 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00
8 Erosmith, Annie Walsh 1.00

Class: 222 - $200 Adult Amateur 18-35    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 6.00
4 Aventuur, Shannon Allen 5.00
5 Bonjour, Margaret Snyder 4.00
6 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 3.00
7 Little boy balou, Annie Walsh 2.00
8 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French 1.00

Class: 223 - $200 Adult Amateur 18-35    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 5.00
5 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French 4.00
6 Aventuur, Shannon Allen 3.00
7 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 2.00
8 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 1.00

Class: 224 - $100 Adult Amateur 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 10.00
2 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Bonjour, Margaret Snyder 6.00
4 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French 5.00
5 Little boy balou, Annie Walsh 4.00
6 Anabella, Madeline Wonsick 3.00
7 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 225 - $200 Adult Amateur 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 8.00
2 MTM Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 7.00
3 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 6.00
4 Delaney, Heidi Duke 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00

Class: 226 - $200 Adult Amateur 36-49 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 8.00
2 Delaney, Heidi Duke 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 4.00

Class: 227 - $200 Adult Amateur 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 8.00
2 Delaney, Heidi Duke 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 5.00
5 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 4.00

Class: 228 - $200 Adult Amateur 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 8.00
2 Delaney, Heidi Duke 7.00
3 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 6.00
4 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00

Class: 229 - $100 Adult Amateur 36-49 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 7.00
3 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 6.00
4 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 5.00

Class: 230 - $200 Adult Amateur 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 10.00
2 Sugar Magnolia, Toni Salemi 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 Akadian, Eric Lamon 3.00
7 Rock 'n Rolla, Mimi Hardie 2.00
8 After Dark, Linda Viens 1.00

Class: 231 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ (1st round Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 After Dark, Linda Viens 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00
5 Exakt, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Akadian, Eric Lamon 3.00
7 Sugar Magnolia, Toni Salemi 2.00
8 Rock 'n Rolla, Mimi Hardie 1.00

Class: 232 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 10.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 6.00
4 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 5.00
5 Exakt, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Sugar Magnolia, Toni Salemi 3.00
7 Rock 'n Rolla, Mimi Hardie 2.00
8 Akadian, Eric Lamon 1.00

Class: 233 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 10.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Zara, Frances Moppett 6.00
4 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 Akadian, Eric Lamon 4.00
6 Pepita, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 Exakt, Gerald A. Camera 2.00
8 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy 1.00

Class: 234 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara, Frances Moppett 8.00
2 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 Sugar Magnolia, Toni Salemi 5.00
5 Exakt, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Rock 'n Rolla, Mimi Hardie 3.00
7 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 1.00

Class: 235 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckton, Ashley March 8.00
2 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 7.00

Class: 236 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckton, Ashley March 8.00
2 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 7.00

Class: 237 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 8.00

Class: 238 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 8.00

Class: 245 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 10.00
2 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 Celtic Fire, Rachel B. Kennedy 6.00
4 My Everything, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Cornelus, Zoe Silkwood 4.00
6 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 3.00
7 New Look, Patrick Miller 2.00
8 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 10.00
2 New Look, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 My Everything, Sam Berry 5.00
5 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 3.00
7 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 2.00
8 The Flying Dutchman, Kiera H. Wilson 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 10.00
2 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 7.00
3 Celtic Fire, Rachel B. Kennedy 6.00
4 My Everything, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 3.00
7 The Flying Dutchman, Kiera H. Wilson 2.00
8 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Sam Berry 10.00
2 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 7.00
3 Catarina WH, Macy White 6.00
4 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 5.00
5 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Mtm Avanti, Katlynn Butler 3.00
7 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 8.00
2 Celtic Fire, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Mtm Avanti, Katlynn Butler 6.00
4 My Everything, Sam Berry 5.00
5 New Look, Patrick Miller 4.00
6 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 3.00
7 The Flying Dutchman, Kiera H. Wilson 2.00

Class: 250 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nelson vh Heuvelland, Paige Cade 10.00
2 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Revelation, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Torino, Molly Walsh 2.00
8 FRF Swan Lake, Lynn M. Reed 1.00

Class: 251 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 Nelson vh Heuvelland, Paige Cade 7.00
3 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 Revelation, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Enchanted RW, Sierra Smallwood 4.00
6 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Torino, Molly Walsh 2.00
8 Says Who, Peyton Scott 1.00

Class: 252 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 10.00
2 Says Who, Peyton Scott 7.00
3 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Nelson vh Heuvelland, Paige Cade 4.00
6 Revelation, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Torino, Molly Walsh 1.00

Class: 253 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Says Who, Peyton Scott 6.00
4 Paradise Island, Jessica Cross 5.00
5 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Revelation, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Nelson vh Heuvelland, Paige Cade 2.00
8 Torino, Molly Walsh 1.00

Class: 254 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Says Who, Peyton Scott 6.00
4 Jersey Blue, Ela Miller 5.00
5 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 4.00
6 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 3.00
7 Revelation, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 Collaborator, Ann Marie Satter 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 10.00
2 Aristocract, Haley C. Robinson 7.00
3 The New Black, Linda Vellman 6.00
4 With Solar Flare, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 High Note, Elizabeth Todd 4.00
6 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 3.00
7 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 2.00
8 Living Large, Heidi Kurpaska 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Solar Flare, Karen McFarland 10.00
2 Coastline, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 The New Black, Linda Vellman 6.00
4 High Note, Elizabeth Todd 5.00
5 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 4.00
6 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 3.00
7 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 2.00
8 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Favoriet, Darby Gardner 10.00
2 Northstar's Starlight, Catherine E. Tucker 7.00
3 Aristocract, Haley C. Robinson 6.00
4 Valentino, Kristin Rediehs-Salazar 5.00
5 Quon CCW, Emily Potosnak 4.00
6 High Note, Elizabeth Todd 3.00
7 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 2.00
8 Classic Royale, Lucy Schotthoefer 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Valentino, Kristin Rediehs-Salazar 7.00
3 Aristocract, Haley C. Robinson 6.00
4 The New Black, Linda Vellman 5.00
5 Classic Royale, Lucy Schotthoefer 4.00
6 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 3.00
7 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 2.00
8 Pomme Frites, Gillian Soler 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley 8.00
2 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 7.00
3 The New Black, Linda Vellman 6.00
4 Tikki, Sarah Bramlett 5.00
5 Northstar's Starlight, Kinsley Allen 4.00
6 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 3.00
7 Pomme Frites, Gillian Soler 2.00
8 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Solar Flare, Karen McFarland 10.00
2 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Keizer Karel, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Vadim, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 Cayenne, Jennie Jarnstrom 4.00
6 Paradise Island, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 Kingpin, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Pravda, Jennifer Miller 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingpin, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 With Solar Flare, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 Keizer Karel, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Paradise Island, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Cayenne, Jennie Jarnstrom 3.00
7 Pravda, Jennifer Miller 2.00
8 Lancaster, Shannon Dowling 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 10.00
2 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 7.00
3 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Gabriella EAF, Alexis Brown 5.00
5 Vadim, Melissa Collins 4.00
6 Lancaster, Hunter New 3.00
7 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 2.00
8 Paradise Island, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 Keizer Karel, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 6.00
4 Gabriella EAF, Alexis Brown 5.00
5 Vadim, Melissa Collins 4.00
6 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 3.00
7 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 2.00
8 He's Her Man, Angie Calkins 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Solar Flare, Karen McFarland 8.00
2 Knockout Nhf, Alexa Harris 7.00
3 Biscotti, Emily Jane Chmela 6.00
4 Vadim, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 4.00
6 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 3.00
7 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 Cayenne, Jennie Jarnstrom 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Royale, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
2 Rodak, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
3 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 6.00
4 Jersey Blue, Ashley March 5.00
4 Sugar-coated, Kelly Mullen 5.00
5 On My Honor, Lara Eason 4.00
5 Can't Buy Me Love, Hannah Neumann 4.00
6 Cades Cove, Craig Allen 3.00
6 Delaney, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Valentino, Kristin Rediehs-Salazar 2.00
7 Roma, Judah Singer 2.00
8 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 1.00
8 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royale, Rachel B. Kennedy 10.00
1 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Rodak, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 6.00
3 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Jersey Blue, Ashley March 5.00
4 Sugar-coated, Kelly Mullen 5.00
5 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 4.00
5 Saint Sterling, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 4.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
6 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 Valentino, Kristin Rediehs-Salazar 2.00
7 Granted, Allison L. McBreen 2.00
8 Casanova, Jennifer Miller 1.00
8 Makers mark, Lauren Whiteman 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 10.00
1 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 Casanova, Jennifer Miller 7.00
2 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Jersey Blue, Ashley March 6.00
3 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 5.00
4 Sugar-coated, Kelly Mullen 5.00
5 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 4.00
5 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Cades Cove, Craig Allen 3.00
6 Kloie, Clayton L. Russell 3.00
7 M'Pire, Ava Odonnell 2.00
7 Caruso, Michelle shapiro 2.00
8 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 1.00
8 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Blue, Ashley March 10.00
1 Montana, Anne E. Patrick 10.00
2 Casanova, Jennifer Miller 7.00
2 Valentino, Kristin Rediehs-Salazar 7.00
3 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 6.00
3 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Roma, Judah Singer 5.00
4 Royale, Sarah Brooks 5.00
5 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 4.00
5 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 3.00
6 Granted, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
7 New Shepard, Jessica Cross 2.00
7 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 2.00
8 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 1.00
8 Sugar-coated, Kelly Mullen 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royale, Rachel B. Kennedy 10.00
1 Augustino, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 Makers mark, Lauren Whiteman 6.00
4 Jersey Blue, Ashley March 5.00
4 Valentino, Kristin Rediehs-Salazar 5.00
5 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 4.00
5 New Shepard, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Granted, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
6 Cades Cove, Craig Allen 3.00
7 Casanova, Jennifer Miller 2.00
7 Sugar-coated, Kelly Mullen 2.00
8 Candour, Ellen Baehr 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Put, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Kadootje, Katie Jones 10.00
2 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 Erwin F, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Fever Pitch, Stefano Baruzzo 6.00
3 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 6.00
4 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 5.00
4 Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor 5.00
5 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 4.00
5 Trek, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
6 Quon CCW, Ashley March 3.00
6 Sea Fever, Benjamin G. Rosichan 3.00
7 Delaney, Naomi Gillen 2.00
7 Evermore 2.00
8 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
8 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Put, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 10.00
2 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 Fever Pitch, Stefano Baruzzo 7.00
3 Erwin F, Patrick Miller 6.00
3 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Quon CCW, Ashley March 5.00
4 Amelia, Christina Kelly 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 4.00
5 Evermore 4.00
6 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 3.00
6 Sea Fever, Benjamin G. Rosichan 3.00
7 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
7 Calgary, Marjorie Sidman 2.00
8 FRF Harlequin, Lynn M. Reed 1.00
8 Rowan, Clayton L. Russell 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maui, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
2 Delaney, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Simply Put, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
3 Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor 6.00
4 Amelia, Christina Kelly 5.00
4 Kadootje, Katie Jones 5.00
5 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 4.00
5 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 4.00
6 Sea Fever, Benjamin G. Rosichan 3.00
6 Evermore 3.00
7 Dario M, Payten Conn 2.00
7 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 2.00
8 Diolita, Rebecca Gibson 1.00
8 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" (California Split)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maui, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
2 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Amelia, Christina Kelly 6.00
3 Kadootje, Katie Jones 6.00
4 Sea Fever, Benjamin G. Rosichan 5.00
4 Quon CCW, Ashley March 5.00
5 Hela, Kristen Cox 4.00
5 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
6 Fever Pitch, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
7 Northport, Taylor Bloom 2.00
7 Diolita, Rebecca Gibson 2.00
8 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 1.00
8 Makers mark, Lauren Whiteman 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Guinevere, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Makers mark, Lauren Whiteman 7.00
2 Cute N Hardy, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 7.00
3 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 6.00
3 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 5.00
4 Kadootje, Katie Jones 5.00
5 Maui, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
5 Rowan, Clayton L. Russell 4.00
6 Evermore 3.00
6 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Bye Chance, Linda Vellman 2.00
7 Amelia, Christina Kelly 2.00
8 Simply Put, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00
8 Sea Fever, Benjamin G. Rosichan 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Captivated, Christina Kelly 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Esh Corofino's Legacy, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 C Beyond, Kelly Mullen 4.00
6 Tybee, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 2.00
8 After Dark, Linda Viens 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Beyond, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 6.00
4 Casscanto, Olivia Wardell 5.00
5 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 4.00
6 Carline, Chandler Hopper 3.00
7 Stand By Me, Carly Williams 2.00
8 Vulcan, Riley Malina 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Tybee, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 Captivated, Christina Kelly 5.00
5 Vulcan, Riley Malina 4.00
6 Sportivo 3.00
7 C Beyond, Kelly Mullen 2.00
8 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Captivated, Christina Kelly 7.00
3 Casscanto, Olivia Wardell 6.00
4 In Favor, Cynthia Boudreau 5.00
5 C Beyond, Kelly Mullen 4.00
6 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 3.00
7 Constellation, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Jascarillo, Vick Russell 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 10.00
2 Carline, Chandler Hopper 7.00
3 Casscanto, Olivia Wardell 6.00
4 C Beyond, Kelly Mullen 5.00
5 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 3.00
7 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 2.00
8 Sabrina, Christina Kelly 1.00

Class: 280 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 Handmade, Ellen Baehr 7.00
3 Cartier, William M. Russell 6.00
4 CR Simplicity, Stephanie Tropia 5.00
5 Dasper, Melissa Collins 4.00
6 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 2.00
8 Silver Lining, Peter Petschenig 1.00

Class: 281 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Handmade, Ellen Baehr 10.00
2 Dasper, Melissa Collins 7.00
3 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Silver Lining, Peter Petschenig 2.00
8 Balous afternoon gentlemen, Shannon Foust-Graham 1.00

Class: 282 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackberry, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00
6 Trust, Philip Bourassa 3.00
7 Euphoria, Stefano Baruzzo 2.00
8 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 283 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 10.00
2 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Euphoria, Stefano Baruzzo 4.00
6 Silver Lining, Peter Petschenig 3.00
7 CR Simplicity, Stephanie Tropia 2.00
8 Ferrari P, Reagan Clayton 1.00

Class: 284 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 7.00
3 Dasper, Melissa Collins 6.00
4 Silver Lining, Peter Petschenig 5.00
5 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Ferrari P, Reagan Clayton 2.00
8 Cartier, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 310 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 10.00
2 Great As Iz, Lila Jabara 7.00
3 New Shepard, Emily Devarona 6.00
4 Favoriet, Darby Gardner 5.00
5 Silver Lining, Madison Brees 4.00
6 Candour, Julia Josar 3.00
7 American Belle, Camryn Kraski 2.00
8 Mr Canadian, Lauren Turner 1.00

Class: 311 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candour, Julia Josar 10.00
2 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 7.00
3 Logic, Charlotte Boer 6.00
4 American Belle, Camryn Kraski 5.00
5 Silver Lining, Madison Brees 4.00
6 Dario M, Payten Conn 3.00
7 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 1.00

Class: 312 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 10.00
2 On Top, Hailey Debrunner 7.00
3 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 6.00
4 Candour, Julia Josar 5.00
5 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 4.00
6 Great As Iz, Lila Jabara 3.00
7 Coletto, Abigail Flattich 2.00
8 Ferrari P, Reagan Clayton 1.00

Class: 313 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top, Hailey Debrunner 10.00
2 Ferrari P, Reagan Clayton 7.00
3 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 6.00
4 Quon CCW, Emily Potosnak 5.00
5 American Belle, Camryn Kraski 4.00
6 Silver Lining, Madison Brees 3.00
7 Sequential, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 1.00

Class: 314 - $50 Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 8.00
2 Ferrari P, Reagan Clayton 7.00
3 On Top, Hailey Debrunner 6.00
4 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 5.00
5 Silver Lining, Madison Brees 4.00
6 Candour, Julia Josar 3.00
7 Coletto, Abigail Flattich 2.00
8 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 1.00

Class: 315 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 10.00
2 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 7.00
3 Jadivo, Susan J. Myers 6.00
4 Persistence, Denise W. Short 5.00
5 Don't Ju No, Christina L. Dean 4.00
6 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 3.00
7 Invictus, Alyson Visnov 2.00
8 Augustino, Ann Scotton 1.00

Class: 316 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 Augustino, Ann Scotton 7.00
3 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 6.00
4 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 5.00
5 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 4.00
6 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 3.00
7 Jadivo, Susan J. Myers 2.00
8 Dom Perignon, Mia Obrien 1.00

Class: 317 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 7.00
3 Royale, Sarah Brooks 6.00
4 Don't Ju No, Christina L. Dean 5.00
5 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 4.00
6 Jequador, Elizabeth Lowengart 3.00
7 Jadivo, Susan J. Myers 2.00
8 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 1.00

Class: 318 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 7.00
3 Rodak, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 6.00
4 Vienna, Starr Humphries 5.00
5 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 4.00
6 Augustino, Ann Scotton 3.00
7 Don't Ju No, Christina L. Dean 2.00
8 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 1.00

Class: 319 - $50 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royale, Sarah Brooks 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 7.00
3 Augustino, Ann Scotton 6.00
4 Persistence, Denise W. Short 5.00
5 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 4.00
6 Jadivo, Susan J. Myers 3.00
7 Vienna, Starr Humphries 2.00
8 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 1.00

Class: 404 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 4.00
6 Erosmith, Annie Walsh 3.00
7 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 1.00
9 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
10 Aventuur, Shannon Allen 0.00
11 Vulcan, Riley Malina 0.00
12 Carluca, Gentry Beresford 0.00

Class: 405 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Sutton Place, Samantha Schaefer 7.00
3 Mtm Dashing, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Triompf, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 Denmark, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 1.00
9 Tenacious, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
10 Mtm Scrabble, Macey Royal 0.00
11 The Dutchman, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
12 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 406 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 Levland, Christina Fisher 7.00
3 Tropics, William Coleman 6.00
4 High Life, Danielle Grice 5.00
5 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 S & L Lion King, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Foreolan, Casey Mc Kissock 2.00
8 Emilia, Lauren Schone 1.00
9 Capriati, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
10 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 0.00
11 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 0.00
12 Cypress, Morgan Ward 0.00

Class: 407 - $2500 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 10.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 7.00
3 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 6.00
4 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 5.00
5 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 4.00
6 Capiche, Aralyn White 3.00
7 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 2.00
8 M'Pire, Ava Odonnell 1.00
9 Balboa, Huntlee Taylor 0.00
10 Epic, Brooke Rubio 0.00

Class: 408 - $2500 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 7.00
3 Can't Buy Me Love, Hannah Neumann 6.00
4 Willow Bay, Elizabeth Simons 5.00
5 Sequential, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 Don't Ju No, Christina L. Dean 3.00
7 Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor 2.00
8 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 1.00
9 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 0.00
10 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 0.00
11 Royale, Sarah Brooks 0.00
12 Silver Lining, Madison Brees 0.00

Class: 409 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Strike, Madison K. Lapine
2 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts
3 Full Count, Emma Paul
4 Lancealot, Lauren Plante
5 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack
6 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue
7 Vulcan, Riley Malina
8 C Beyond, Julia King
9 Artano G, Karrington Hall
10 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham
11 Moose Tracks, Madelyn L. Kuhn

Class: 411 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 18-35    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen
4 Aventuur, Shannon Allen
6 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura
7 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon
8 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere
9 Crescendo, Meredith Frank
10 Erosmith, Annie Walsh
11 Synchronicity, samantha roper
12 Quite The One, Caela Plantinga

Class: 412 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 36 and over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
2 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter
4 MTM Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger
5 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy
6 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller
7 Zara, Frances Moppett
8 Rock 'n Rolla, Mimi Hardie
9 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner

Class: 414 - $2000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown
2 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
4 Chill, Eliza Gallaher
5 Quoted, Caroline Mirts
6 Prince Harry, Sydney Mannon
7 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell

Class: 416 - $3000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley
2 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler
3 Viva's Glory, Macy White
4 OXFORD, Lauren Reid
5 Empress, Wyette Felton
6 Condor, Wyette Felton
7 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
8 Equinox, Shelby Davis

Class: 418 - $1500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
3 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley
5 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel
6 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain
7 Capiche, Aralyn White
8 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk
9 Our Song, Khloe Mcswain
10 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad

Class: 421 - $1000 Green Pony Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver
2 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso
3 Epic, Brooke Rubio
4 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May
5 RosmelÂ?s Fairy Glow, Casey Burns
6 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe

Class: 424 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof
2 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza
4 Right On Target, Ella Hillary
5 Annings Catwalk, Veronica Feeley
6 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus
7 Confetti, Samantha Dodd
8 Black Forrest, Julia Ostroff
10 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White
11 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad
12 Living Large, Rachel Losch

Class: 426 - $1200 Intermediate Hunter Classic    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Augustino, Ann Scotton
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski
3 Carline, Avalon Wilburn
4 Jadivo, Susan J. Myers
5 Logic, Charlotte Boer
6 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward
7 Fly by night, Lori Hagan
8 Candour, Julia Josar
9 Silver Lining, Madison Brees
10 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar
11 Dom Perignon, Mia Obrien
12 Dario M, Payten Conn

Class: 428 - $2000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canabis I, Larry Antonini
2 Capitaano Z, Taryn Fall
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera
4 Remington, Mary B. Antonini
5 Lancelot Z, Caitlin Weibel
6 Tinsel, Grace Blum
7 Versailles, Allison Wegmann
8 Amar, Karen Kogon
9 Camelot, Judy Kerr
10 Bambolino, Jacquelyn Maggiore
11 More Than Words, Christina Fisher
12 Sweet William, Carolyn Bell

Class: 429 - $3000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
3 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera
4 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour
6 Cristal, Susan L Wright
7 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
8 Elbi, Mary G. Mead
9 Chakira, Jillian Minahan

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colton Chester, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colton Chester, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colton Chester, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, C Beyond 8.00
2 Grace O'Connell, Calinaro 7.00
3 Emma Tester, Viva Henri 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 5.00
5 Maggie Haynes, Festivus 4.00
6 Addison Basile, Noah 3.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, C Beyond 8.00
2 Emma Tester, Viva Henri 7.00
3 Grace O'Connell, Calinaro 6.00
4 Addison Basile, Noah 5.00
5 Maggie Haynes, Festivus 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace O'Connell, Calinaro 8.00
2 Julia King, C Beyond 7.00
3 Emma Tester, Viva Henri 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 5.00
5 Maggie Haynes, Festivus 4.00
6 Addison Basile, Noah 3.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, Congo Mcf 8.00
2 Gentry Beresford, Camero 7.00
3 Madison Hill, More Optimistic 6.00
4 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 5.00
5 Sydney Mannon, Prince Harry 4.00
6 Jada Fuleky, Lord Nelson 3.00
7 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 2.00
8 Zoe Silkwood, Cornelus 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, Congo Mcf 8.00
2 Gentry Beresford, Camero 7.00
3 Madison Hill, More Optimistic 6.00
4 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 5.00
5 Zoe Silkwood, Cornelus 4.00
6 Sydney Mannon, Prince Harry 3.00
7 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 2.00
8 Jada Fuleky, Lord Nelson 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, Congo Mcf 8.00
2 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 7.00
3 Zoe Silkwood, Cornelus 6.00
4 Madison Hill, More Optimistic 5.00
5 Gentry Beresford, Camero 4.00
6 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 3.00
7 Jada Fuleky, Lord Nelson 2.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 10.00
2 Tinita E. Hughes, Provence 7.00
3 Caitlin Weibel, Lancelot Z 6.00
4 Lindsey N. Ward, Icefall Dve 5.00
5 Shannon Allen, Aventuur 4.00
6 Ellen Addison, El Tindo 3.00
7 Caela Plantinga, Quite The One 2.00
8 Madeline Wonsick, Anabella 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Weibel, Lancelot Z 10.00
2 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 7.00
3 Shannon Allen, Aventuur 6.00
4 Ellen Addison, El Tindo 5.00
5 Eric Lamon, Akadian 4.00
6 Kaitlyn Christopherson, TouchĂ? 3.00
7 Peggy Fuller, Entrepreneur 2.00
8 Lindsey N. Ward, Icefall Dve 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey N. Ward, Icefall Dve 10.00
2 Miranda Lekacos, Yukon Gold 7.00
3 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 6.00
4 Meghan Lynch, Sam I Am 5.00
5 Caela Plantinga, Quite The One 4.00
6 Tinita E. Hughes, Provence 3.00
7 Shane Powell, Go On Top DVE 2.00
8 Shannon Allen, Aventuur 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 10.00
2 Macy White, Call Me Gangster 7.00
3 Emma Paul, Full Count 6.00
4 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 5.00
5 Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy 4.00
6 Madison K. Lapine, Gold Strike 3.00
7 Jada Fuleky, Last Orders HX 2.00
8 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy White, Call Me Gangster 8.00
2 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 7.00
3 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 6.00
4 Karrington Hall, Artano G 5.00
5 Madison K. Lapine, Gold Strike 4.00
6 Ellary Belote, Photobomb 3.00
7 Jada Fuleky, Last Orders HX 2.00
8 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn L. Kuhn, NO SALT ALL SUGAR 10.00
2 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 7.00
3 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 6.00
4 Emma Paul, Full Count 5.00
5 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 4.00
6 Karrington Hall, Artano G 3.00
7 Madison K. Lapine, Gold Strike 2.00
8 Ellie Durham, Sunday Best 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Flattich, Coletto 10.00
2 Addison Mae King, Sequential 7.00
3 Katherine Addison, Sensational 6.00
4 Piper E. Snyder, figaro 5.00
5 Emily Potosnak, Quon CCW 4.00
6 Lauren Turner, Mr Canadian 3.00
7 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 2.00
8 Anjolie Brun, Bentayga 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Debrunner, On Top 10.00
2 Piper E. Snyder, figaro 7.00
3 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 6.00
4 Lainie Neufeld, Beckton 5.00
5 Julia Josar, Candour 4.00
6 Lauren Turner, Mr Canadian 3.00
7 Emily Potosnak, Quon CCW 2.00
8 Reagan Clayton, Ferrari P 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 10.00
2 Lainie Neufeld, Beckton 7.00
3 Paige Wolfe, Answer Me This 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Sequential 5.00
5 Piper E. Snyder, figaro 4.00
6 Camryn Kraski, American Belle 3.00
7 Anjolie Brun, Bentayga 2.00
8 Payten Conn, Dario M 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo 10.00
2 Christina L. Dean, Don't Ju No 7.00
3 Alison Vandercar, Al betcha wanna look 6.00
4 Sara Setian, Ps Copy That 5.00
5 Melissa Cooksey, Idol 4.00
6 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 3.00
7 Callie G. Kelly, High Street 2.00
8 Whitney Ward, Cleobalia 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo 10.00
2 Callie G. Kelly, High Street 7.00
3 Alison Vandercar, Al betcha wanna look 6.00
4 Alyson Visnov, Invictus 5.00
5 Christina L. Dean, Don't Ju No 4.00
6 Whitney Ward, Cleobalia 3.00
7 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted 2.00
8 Melissa Cooksey, Idol 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie G. Kelly, High Street 10.00
2 Alison Vandercar, Al betcha wanna look 7.00
3 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted 6.00
4 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo 5.00
5 Sydney Schaefer, Handmade 4.00
6 Alyson Visnov, Invictus 3.00
7 Angela Dewrell, Casanova 2.00
8 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 1.00

Class: 521 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy 10.00
2 Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song 7.00
3 Brooke Rubio, Epic 6.00
4 Khloe Mcswain, Our Song 5.00
5 Casey Oliver, Glenahaven Park Lane 4.00
6 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 3.00
7 Rachael Lomel, Woodlands Lightning Thief 2.00
8 Kaelyn Falk, Hidden Springs Kashmir 1.00

Class: 522 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Khloe Mcswain, Our Song 8.00
2 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 7.00
3 Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy 6.00
4 Bianca May, Cutler Beckett 5.00
5 Aralyn White, Capiche 4.00
6 Kaelyn Falk, Hidden Springs Kashmir 3.00
7 Casey Burns, RosmelÂ?s Fairy Glow 2.00
8 Charlotte Rowe, 9 to 5 1.00

Class: 523 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Rubio, Epic 8.00
2 Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy 7.00
3 Khloe Mcswain, Our Song 6.00
4 Kaelyn Falk, Hidden Springs Kashmir 5.00
5 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 4.00
6 Casey Burns, RosmelÂ?s Fairy Glow 3.00
7 Ava O'Donnell, Send My Love 2.00

Class: 524 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Matalon, Silverwood Full Sail 8.00
2 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 7.00
3 Colton Chester, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 6.00
4 Nadia Mirza, Dragonslair Bedazzled 5.00
5 Ella Hillary, Right On Target 4.00
6 Taylor Keehfus, Fox Creek's Antony Quinn 3.00
7 Aralyn White, Covenant Beau's Secret 2.00
8 Savanna Mcmichael, Wynmore Bailey Legal 1.00

Class: 525 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 8.00
2 Taylor Matalon, Silverwood Full Sail 7.00
3 Aralyn White, Covenant Beau's Secret 6.00
4 Colton Chester, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 5.00
5 Ella Hillary, Right On Target 4.00
6 Nadia Mirza, Dragonslair Bedazzled 3.00
7 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun 2.00
8 Savanna Mcmichael, Wynmore Bailey Legal 1.00

Class: 526 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun 8.00
2 Colton Chester, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 7.00
3 Aralyn White, Covenant Beau's Secret 6.00
4 Taylor Keehfus, Fox Creek's Antony Quinn 5.00
5 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 4.00
6 Taylor Matalon, Silverwood Full Sail 3.00
7 Ella Hillary, Right On Target 2.00
8 Savanna Mcmichael, Wynmore Bailey Legal 1.00

Class: 528 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Nelson, Jada Fuleky
2 Arlon Killy Pj, Lilly Mack
3 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler
5 Gelato, Caroline Mirts
6 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
7 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
8 Hopscotch, Kate Mills

Class: 532 - NSBA Horsemanship Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Kabrio
2 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin'
3 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11
4 Jada Fuleky, Lord Nelson

Class: 534 - WEC Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Wonsick, Anabella
2 Eva Bernstein, Go On Top DVE
3 Mary G. Mead, Elbi
4 Meghan Lynch, Sam I Am
5 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
7 samantha roper, Synchronicity
8 Caela Plantinga, Quite The One

Class: 535 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 14 & Under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karrington Hall, Artano G
2 Addison Basile, Noah

Class: 536 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison K. Lapine, Gold Strike
2 Emma Paul, Full Count
3 Lauren Plante, Lancealot
4 Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy
5 Madelyn L. Kuhn, NO SALT ALL SUGAR
6 Ellie Durham, Sunday Best

Class: 539 - WEC Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin'
2 Kate Mills, Hopscotch
3 Annabelle Brown, Camera Ready
4 Grace O'Connell, Calinaro
5 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj
6 Elizabeth Crevar, Alaska
7 Caroline Mirts, Gelato
8 Eliza Gallaher, Kalvert

Class: 547 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Bernstein, Go On Top DVE
2 Mary G. Mead, Elbi
3 Caroline Searcy, Lemon Cello
4 Hannah Eddlemon, Snowbird
5 samantha roper, Synchronicity
6 Meghan Lynch, Sam I Am
7 Sarah E. Wanger, MTM Mochi
8 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That

Class: 548 - WEC Premier Cup Equitation Qualifier 3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, Congo Mcf 10.00
2 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin' 7.00
3 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 6.00
4 Wyette Felton, Condor 5.00
5 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 4.00
6 Audra Buehler, Czech Me Out 3.00
7 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 2.00
8 Caroline Mirts, Gelato 1.00

Class: 600 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans 10.00
2 Shae's all that, Annie Miller 7.00
3 Hh Chesare, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 6.00
4 Let it Be, William M. Russell 5.00
5 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 4.00
6 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 3.00
7 Kelly Acres Anastasia, Marquee Cincotta 2.00
8 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 1.00

Class: 601 - $100 .65m Jumper 343.b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 10.00
2 Suspicious minds, Lily L. Lidsky 7.00
3 Dear Abby, Ellie Taylor 6.00
4 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 5.00
5 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans 4.00
6 R. Chumley, Tracy P. Ferguson 3.00
7 Merlot, Jennie Jarnstrom 2.00
8 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 1.00

Class: 602 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suspicious minds, Lily L. Lidsky 10.00
2 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans 7.00
3 Leondor Ii, Ethan Maye 6.00
4 Hh Chesare, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 5.00
5 Budapest, Aidan Smith-Fullerton 4.00
6 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 3.00
7 Ranvier, Kiera H. Wilson 2.00
8 RS Bravanhart, Karen Young 1.00

Class: 603 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 10.00
2 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans 7.00
3 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 6.00
5 No Frills, Janice Brodkin 4.00
6 Kelly Acres Anastasia, Jordan Rich 3.00
7 Nike B, Elisa Mendoza 2.00
8 Maranatha Bronze Glimmer, Colton Chester 1.00

Class: 604 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 343.b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 10.00
2 Suspicious minds, Lily L. Lidsky 7.00
3 Dear Abby, Ellie Taylor 6.00
4 Indivar, Julia Melnick 5.00
5 Kelly Acres Anastasia, Jordan Rich 4.00
6 Lanconia, Kaitlyn Linck 3.00
7 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 2.00

Class: 605 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suspicious minds, Lily L. Lidsky 10.00
2 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 7.00
3 Dear Abby, Ellie Taylor 6.00
4 Jack Run, Nicole Nair 5.00
5 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 4.00
6 Jf Justinian, Chandler Hopper 3.00
7 Saylors Anchor Blue, Maren Whittaker 2.00
8 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 1.00

Class: 636 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper -340.c    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted RW, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 7.00
3 Cantallo HPF, Lauren Whiteman 6.00
4 Cooley Stormwater, Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp 5.00
5 Unanimity, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 Vito W, Michelle L. Vandal 3.00
7 Kablesse V/d Donkhoeve, Taylor Harpman 2.00
8 How Do You Do, Vick Russell 1.00
9 Florino, Hugh Graham 0.00
10 Cooley Moonshine, Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp 0.00
11 Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins 0.00
12 Cooley Be Cool, Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp 0.00

Class: 637 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper -339.a    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felex, Tom Foley 10.00
2 Lalainy, Marquee Cincotta 7.00
3 Scarlett, Michelle L. Vandal 6.00
4 Davvero GLN, Robert Mendoza 5.00
5 Calmanda, Stefanie L. Collier 4.00
6 Unanimity, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 Slackjaw, Benjamin G. Rosichan 2.00
8 Stacey 17, Benjamin G. Rosichan 1.00
9 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 0.00
10 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Mhs Carlos, Jennifer Platt 0.00
12 Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00

Class: 638 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - 340.c    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 10.00
2 FIRST LENTE, Michelle L. Vandal 7.00
3 Maserati, Sophia Wojcik 6.00
4 Scarlett, Michelle L. Vandal 5.00
5 Davvero GLN, Robert Mendoza 4.00
6 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 3.00
7 HJ Hercules, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 Riesling de Milvrault, Joshua Tabor 1.00

Class: 639 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 7.00
3 Excel, Colleen Acosta 6.00
4 Cool Down 5, Mary Meghann Huitt 5.00
5 Vanov Van Sombeke, Colleen Acosta 4.00
6 Vigo Du Levant, Jaelynn Downing 3.00
7 Diamond, Christoph Schroeder 2.00
8 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 1.00
9 Direct Advance, Zachary Brandt 0.00
10 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
11 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 0.00
12 Concanto, Marcus Gruenthal 0.00
13 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 0.00
14 Noelle, India Anderson 0.00
15 Quicksilver 3E, Alexandra Mitchell 0.00

Class: 640 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 10.00
2 Enero, Christopher Underhill 7.00
3 Ivo W, Julia Wiggins 6.00
4 First Finch, Logan Taylor 5.00
5 ESH Hennessy Do casal, Patrick Miller 4.00
6 Jensen es, Christine McCrea 3.00
7 Noelle, India Anderson 2.00
8 Punchy Dorcel, Ina Mcnichols 1.00

Class: 641 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Vito W, Michelle L. Vandal 7.00
3 Caprisse R Z, Christie Saunders 6.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Slackjaw, Benjamin G. Rosichan 4.00
6 Demilion, Elizabeth Broaddus 3.00
7 Hat Trick, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Jensen es, Christine McCrea 1.00

Class: 642 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocket J Squirrel, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 Canaan, Jenna P. Friedman 7.00
3 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Jaelynn Downing 6.00
4 Vartago Du Dorset, Luciano Dome 5.00
5 Fancy Roos VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 4.00
6 Quadros 3, Wim Janssen 3.00
7 CHARMING FORCE B, Derek Reed 2.00
8 Bon Chatsworth Pierre, Allen Nabors 1.00

Class: 643 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floyd W, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
2 Inspirado, Jared Petersen 7.00
3 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 6.00
4 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 4.00
6 Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea 3.00
7 Florino, Hugh Graham 2.00
8 Quadros 3, Wim Janssen 1.00
9 Evening Star, Christopher Underhill 0.00
10 Princeton, Elizabeth Schumann 0.00
11 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 0.00

Class: 644 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Lalainy, Marquee Cincotta 7.00
3 Evening Star, Christopher Underhill 6.00
4 CHARMING FORCE B, Derek Reed 5.00
5 Glorix van de mispelaere, Jenna P. Friedman 4.00
6 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 ESH Hennessy Do casal, Patrick Miller 2.00
8 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 1.00

Class: 645 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancome, Colleen Acosta 10.00
2 Fandango, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Vdl Edgar DÂ?app Des Foret, Wim Janssen 6.00
4 P.S. I Love You, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00
5 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 4.00
6 Chicco W, Collin Reynolds 3.00
7 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 2.00
8 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 1.00

Class: 646 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 cegana, Santiago Lambre 7.00
3 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 6.00
4 Untouchable 32, Joshua Tabor 5.00
5 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 4.00
6 Kasper Van De Nieuwburghoeve, Annie Miller 3.00
7 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 2.00
8 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 647 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 10.00
2 Fancy Roos VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 7.00
3 Cool Down 5, Mary Meghann Huitt 6.00
4 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 4.00
6 Don Gabo, Manuel G. Torres 3.00
7 Quicksilver 3E, Alexandra Mitchell 2.00
8 Bionce De Monts, Josh Dolan 1.00

Class: 648 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starsky, Colleen Acosta 10.00
2 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 7.00
3 Caijo, Trapp O'Neal 6.00
4 Lucky Charm, Christoph Schroeder 5.00
5 Crack Elle Chavannaise, Tiffany Hammack 4.00
6 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales 3.00
7 DaVinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 Durango VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 1.00

Class: 649 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starsky, Colleen Acosta 8.00
2 Eldorado, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Blaze of Glory II, Trapp O'Neal 6.00
4 Catch the Dollar, Bryn R. Sadler 5.00
5 Caijo, Trapp O'Neal 4.00
6 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 2.00
8 HJ Swingtime, Holly Shepherd 1.00

Class: 650 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samy Du Reverdy, Kama Godek 8.00
2 Vinetta M, John Michael Durr 7.00
3 United M, Robert Mendoza 6.00
4 Lancome 5.00
5 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00

Class: 651 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Farm Clifford, David Cameron 8.00
2 Pewit Nono, Christine McCrea 7.00
3 Falcon De Hus Z, Scott Keach 6.00
4 Wild Thing, Scott Keach 5.00
5 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00
6 Lancome 3.00
7 Bull Run's Risen, Kristen B. Vanderveen 2.00

Class: 686 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza
2 Queen B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 688 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
3 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 689 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 8.00
2 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 7.00
3 Just Fly, Trapp O'Neal 6.00
4 Scs Kenzo T, Haley C. Robinson 5.00
5 Fabuleuse De L'Autrot, Nicole Loochtan 4.00

Class: 690 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 8.00
2 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 7.00
3 Scs Kenzo T, Haley C. Robinson 6.00

Class: 691 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 8.00
2 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 7.00
3 Just Fly, Trapp O'Neal 6.00
4 Scs Kenzo T, Haley C. Robinson 5.00

Class: 692 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal 8.00
2 Equity du Murier, Dustin Durham 7.00
3 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza 6.00
4 Dubolenski, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00

Class: 693 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 343.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal 8.00
2 Dubolenski, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Equity du Murier, Dustin Durham 6.00
4 Quincy OS, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 S Jasmine Power, Savannah N. Unger 4.00

Class: 694 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quincy OS, Karen McFarland 8.00
2 Ivanhoe, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal 6.00
4 New Sunrise SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza 4.00
6 Dubolenski, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00

Class: 696 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deputy hawk, Lauren Poley 8.00
2 Attaboy, Zachary Brandt 7.00
3 Princely Perfect, Lauren Scherrer 6.00
4 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 5.00
5 Woodford Reserve, Isabella Kuhn 4.00
6 Ready To Get Even, Audrie Stanka 3.00
7 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 2.00

Class: 697 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deputy hawk, Lauren Poley 8.00
2 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 7.00
3 Woodford Reserve, Isabella Kuhn 6.00
4 Mount Olympus, Morgan Engel 5.00
5 Wicked Margaret, Gwen Valvano 4.00

Class: 731 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett 10.00
2 Lanconia, Kaitlyn Linck 7.00
3 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 6.00
4 Royal Heart, Katie Hackett 5.00
5 Billyboy, Judah Singer 4.00
6 Southern Accent, Isabelle Livingston 3.00
7 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 2.00
7 Redline, Maya Sobocienski 2.00

Class: 732 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett 10.00
2 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 7.00
3 Royal Heart, Katie Hackett 6.00
4 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 5.00
5 Redline, Maya Sobocienski 4.00
6 Cornet's Gold 2, Maddie Farrell 3.00
7 FF Nora, Grace Namy 2.00
8 Woodford Reserve, Isabella Kuhn 1.00

Class: 734 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Mate RGS, Erin M. Walker 10.00
2 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 7.00
3 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 6.00
4 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 4.00
6 Shakti, Emily Macauley 3.00
7 Maybel E, Hannah Schmidt 2.00
8 Limeno Ls, Katelyn Burke 1.00

Class: 735 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Life, Leslie Richman 10.00
2 Hope, Skyler Walker 7.00
3 Lasting Impression, Erinn Hewett 6.00
4 Maybel E, Hannah Schmidt 5.00
5 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 4.00
6 Country Boy, Jenni Hebel 3.00
7 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 2.00
8 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 737 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 10.00
2 American Express, Gabrielle Adams 7.00
3 Olympas, Georgia Berger 6.00
4 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 5.00
5 Casadora 4, Madison Obermeyer 4.00
6 Barcelona, Zoe Kotronis 3.00
7 Trooper's Boy, Mia Gorbon 2.00
8 Doris Dee, Lia Rannik 1.00

Class: 738 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympas, Georgia Berger 10.00
2 Casadora 4, Madison Obermeyer 7.00
3 Gini C, Eva Duignan 6.00
4 Continuity, Madison Obermeyer 5.00
5 Barcelona, Zoe Kotronis 4.00
6 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 3.00
7 Gukato, Shelby Davis 2.00
8 Fake News, Aimee Holtzapple 1.00

Class: 740 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 77

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Dee, Amy Hebert 10.00
2 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 7.00
3 Deputy hawk, Lauren Poley 6.00
4 Endro, emily boada 5.00
5 Bahama Boy, Eileen Oleary 4.00
6 Catalina, Delaney Mcdowell 3.00
7 Carla, Porter Tobin 2.00
8 Tristan, Eric Lamon 1.00
9 Cent Ps, Sharon Gordon 0.00
10 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann 0.00
11 Feels Like Home, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
12 Harmony Van Olland, Evelyn Smith 0.00

Class: 741 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dsp Collind, Marquee Cincotta 10.00
2 Darco 22, Jami Miller 7.00
3 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty 6.00
4 Quintano Roo, Averie Foss 5.00
5 Easton, Sophia Wojcik 4.00
6 Endro, emily boada 3.00
7 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 2.00
8 Feels Like Home, Lisa A. Baker 1.00
9 Eros, Emily J. Lefler 0.00
10 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 0.00
11 Promisory Note, Jena Iten 0.00
12 Valero, Cameron Tague 0.00

Class: 749 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adoctro, Claire Campbell 10.00
2 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 7.00
3 Havanta Cassini, Eliot J. Schmitt 6.00
4 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 5.00
5 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 4.00
6 Luna, Molly Walsh 3.00
7 Fuerst Aphrodites R, Dakota Banks 2.00
8 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 1.00

Class: 750 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 10.00
2 Snapdragon GGF, Skyler Hendricks 7.00
3 Emy, Larah Darden 6.00
4 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 5.00
5 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 4.00
6 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 3.00
7 Havanta Cassini, Eliot J. Schmitt 2.00
8 Chanel, Holland Barnett 1.00

Class: 755 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 10.00
2 S'envoler, Kaitlyn Christopherson 7.00
3 Universe, Kelsie M. Bricker 6.00
4 Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham 5.00
5 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 4.00
6 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 3.00
7 Aces Wild, Megan Miller 2.00
8 Photoshop, Sarah Steadman 1.00
9 Starpower, Brandi Cyrus 0.00
10 Qlipper Des Forets VDL, Tess Von Hemel 0.00
11 Vendome DH Z, Page H. Flournoy 0.00
12 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 0.00

Class: 756 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 10.00
2 Pialotta, Cheyenne Considine 7.00
3 Hallaus, Chris Locke 6.00
4 Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham 5.00
5 Qlipper Des Forets VDL, Tess Von Hemel 4.00
6 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 3.00
7 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 2.00
8 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 1.00
9 Aces Wild, Megan Miller 0.00
10 Mr Tequila Dancer, Stephanie Welborne 0.00
11 Fairlady, Seanie Kohnke 0.00

Class: 757 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.a    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Clear Carisma, Grace Klein 7.00
3 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 Bikkel, Sabine Neumann 5.00
5 Allure, Sabine Neumann 4.00
6 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Scarlett, Janet Jack 2.00
8 Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan 1.00

Class: 758 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Carisma, Grace Klein 8.00
2 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 6.00
4 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 5.00
5 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Cat Sherry, Emma Smith 3.00
7 Trademark Darmanville, Andrea Matesick 2.00
8 Crusoe, Debbie Prince 1.00

Class: 765 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.25 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 10.00
2 As Du Couer, Allison Amel Stabley 7.00
3 Corinthian, Emily Jane Chmela 6.00
4 Curly Sue, Sophie Koch 5.00
5 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 4.00
6 Arobase Des Champs, John Gilpin 3.00
7 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 2.00
8 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 766 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.25 339.a    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Mhs Carlos, Jennifer Platt 7.00
3 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 5.00
5 Ivo W, Julia Wiggins 4.00
6 Corinthian, Emily Jane Chmela 3.00
7 Hold On Tight Ii, Anissa Jessee 2.00
8 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 1.00

Class: 772 - $1000 Medi Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.30-1.35 339.a    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 10.00
2 Nanouche van het Gehucht Z, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Jaelynn Downing 6.00
4 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Anna Catheri Yerian 5.00
5 Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh 4.00
6 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 3.00
7 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 2.00
8 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 1.00

Class: 773 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.30-1.35 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 7.00
3 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 6.00
4 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 5.00
5 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 4.00
6 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 3.00
7 Iworka, Addison Reed 2.00
8 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 1.00

Class: 778 - $1500 High Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.40-1.45 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galway, Sydney K. Long
2 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour
3 Chicco W, Collin Reynolds
4 Goliath, Addison Reed
5 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson
6 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb
7 EYECATCHER, Kristin Glover
8 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler

Class: 779 - $1500 High Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.40-1.45 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Durango VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker
2 Inspirado, Jared Petersen
3 Goliath, Addison Reed
4 EYECATCHER, Kristin Glover
5 Nanouche van het Gehucht Z, Jordan Petersen
6 Biskit Sdd, Meghan Hurst

Class: 803 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.35-1.40m 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felex, Tom Foley 10.00
2 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 7.00
3 P.S. I Love You, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 Canaan, Jenna P. Friedman 5.00
5 Diamond, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 Fancy Roos VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 3.00
7 Vdl Edgar DÂ?app Des Foret, Wim Janssen 2.00
8 Florino, Hugh Graham 1.00
9 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 0.00
10 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 0.00
11 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 0.00
12 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00

Class: 804 - $20,000 Welcome Prix 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 10.00
2 Baltazar D Z, Trapp O'Neal 7.00
3 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Easy Girl, Santiago Lambre 5.00
5 Ekilly Van De Horst, Josh Dolan 4.00
6 Dollar Cash, Trapp O'Neal 3.00
7 CHS Krooze, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 MTM Through the Looking Glass, Dorothy Douglas 1.00
9 Any, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
10 Mylords Bandit Del Keroytin, Mark Bluman 0.00
11 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 0.00
12 Gatsby, Daisy Ford 0.00

Class: 805 - $75,000 Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mylords Bandit Del Keroytin, Mark Bluman 10.00
2 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 Candro Van De Zuuthoeve, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 Mick Jagger, Santiago Lambre 4.00
6 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Mr. Incredible, Aaron Vale 1.00
9 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 cetano van aspergem z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
11 Any, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
12 CHS Krooze, Holly Shepherd 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 Novice Child's Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciel Solier, Lauren E. Smith 10.00
2 Cornet's Gold 2, Maddie Farrell 7.00
3 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 6.00
4 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 5.00
5 Lanconia, Kaitlyn Linck 4.00
6 Royal Heart, Katie Hackett 3.00
7 Southern Accent, Isabelle Livingston 2.00
8 EWSZ Eminence, Audrey Weeks 1.00

Class: 810 - $500 Novice Adult Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versace, Olivia Watson 10.00
2 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 7.00
3 Hope, Skyler Walker 6.00
4 New Life, Leslie Richman 5.00
5 Maybel E, Hannah Schmidt 4.00
6 Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier 3.00
7 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 2.00
8 HJ Dudinka, Maureen Pontius 1.00

Class: 811 - $750 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Sadie Barnett 10.00
2 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 7.00
3 Caymus, Hannah Hilal 6.00
4 Chosen, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Continuity, Madison Obermeyer 4.00
6 Olympas, Georgia Berger 3.00
7 Fake News, Aimee Holtzapple 2.00
8 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 1.00
9 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
10 Gini C, Eva Duignan 0.00
11 Nightlife B, Meredith Denton 0.00
12 Caius, Katie E. Peterson 0.00

Class: 812 - $750 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty 10.00
2 Harmony Van Olland, Evelyn Smith 7.00
3 Catalina, Delaney Mcdowell 6.00
4 Bahama Boy, Eileen Oleary 5.00
5 Naomi van Olland, Allison Heath 4.00
6 Enough Already, Chantil Ruud 3.00
7 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann 2.00
8 Princely Perfect, Lauren Scherrer 1.00
9 Deputy hawk, Lauren Poley 0.00
10 Quintano Roo, Averie Foss 0.00
11 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 0.00
12 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 0.00

Class: 813 - $2500 Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Havanta Cassini, Eliot J. Schmitt 7.00
3 Mai Star, Riley Malina 6.00
4 Churchill, Lauren Reid 5.00
5 Adoctro, Claire Campbell 4.00
6 Luna, Molly Walsh 3.00
7 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 2.00
8 Emy, Larah Darden 1.00
9 Chanel, Holland Barnett 0.00
10 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 0.00
11 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 0.00
12 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 0.00

Class: 815 - $2500 Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 10.00
2 Starpower, Brandi Cyrus 7.00
3 Universe, Kelsie M. Bricker 6.00
4 Qlipper Des Forets VDL, Tess Von Hemel 5.00
5 S'envoler, Kaitlyn Christopherson 4.00
6 Hallaus, Chris Locke 3.00
7 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 2.00
8 Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham 1.00
9 Tristan, Eric Lamon 0.00
10 Aces Wild, Megan Miller 0.00
11 Gin Fizz, Heather Taillac 0.00
12 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 0.00

Class: 816 - $3000 Modified Child/Adult Classic 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Fly'n High, Kathleen Feeley 7.00
3 Clear Carisma, Grace Klein 6.00
4 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 5.00
5 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Trademark Darmanville, Andrea Matesick 3.00
7 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 2.00
8 Kennedy, Charlotte Faucher 1.00
9 Allure, Sabine Neumann 0.00
10 Bikkel, Sabine Neumann 0.00
11 Cat Sherry, Emma Smith 0.00
12 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 0.00

Class: 850 - $5000 Low Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.25 340.c    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 10.00
2 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 7.00
3 Corinthian, Emily Jane Chmela 6.00
4 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 5.00
5 Ivo W, Julia Wiggins 4.00
6 Cade Cabernet, Kaitlyn Christopherson 3.00
7 Mhs Carlos, Jennifer Platt 2.00
8 Vito W, Janet Jack 1.00
9 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 0.00
10 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00
11 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 0.00
12 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 0.00

Class: 852 - $5000 Med/Am/AO Classic 1.35 340.c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anos Veros, Stella Swarr 10.00
2 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 7.00
3 Iworka, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 5.00
5 First Finch, Logan Taylor 4.00
6 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 2.00
8 Korsika 62, Angela Gonzalez 1.00
9 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 0.00
10 Dutchess Carola, Morgan Ashby 0.00
11 Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh 0.00
12 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 0.00

Class: 854 - $10,000 High Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.40-1.45 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler
2 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb
3 Cocette 11, Angela Gonzalez
4 Galway, Sydney K. Long
5 Chicco W, Collin Reynolds
6 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson
7 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger
8 Goliath, Addison Reed
9 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber
10 Biskit Sdd, Meghan Hurst
11 Hargane Vd Potaarde, Angela Gonzalez
12 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler

Class: 856 - $10000 1.40 Meter Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Kristen B. Vanderveen 10.00
2 Bull Run's Faustino De Tili, Kristen B. Vanderveen 7.00
3 Rocket J Squirrel, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 Lancome, Jaelynn Dowing 5.00
5 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 comtess, Santiago Lambre 3.00
7 Bon Chatsworth Pierre, Allen Nabors 2.00
8 DaVinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 1.00
9 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
10 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
11 Julieta, Christine McCrea 0.00
12 Vinetta M, John Michael Durr 0.00

Class: 857 - $12500 1.45m Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 8.00
2 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 7.00
3 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 6.00
4 Denison Park Combat, Brian Murphy 5.00
5 Julieta, Christine McCrea 4.00
6 Caijo, Trapp O'Neal 3.00
7 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 2.00
8 Vinetta M, John Michael Durr 1.00
9 Blaze of Glory II, Trapp O'Neal 0.00

Class: 900 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 10.00
2 Northstar's Starlight, Kinsley Allen 7.00
3 Bandolier, Emma Almes 6.00
4 Along Came A Spider, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 Charlottes Web, Elizabeth de Meric 4.00
6 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 3.00
7 Oakledge Fire and Rain, Kendall Ertsgaard 2.00
8 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 1.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 10.00
2 Bandolier, Emma Almes 7.00
3 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Autumn Farr 6.00
4 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 5.00
5 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 4.00
6 Northstar's Starlight, Kinsley Allen 3.00
7 Oakledge Fire and Rain, Kendall Ertsgaard 2.00
8 Along Came A Spider, Callie G. Kelly 1.00

Class: 902 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, Callie G. Kelly 10.00
2 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 7.00
3 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Autumn Farr 6.00
4 Bandolier, Emma Almes 5.00
5 Northstar's Starlight, Kinsley Allen 4.00
6 Charlie Horse, Brinley Farr 3.00
7 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 2.00
8 Breakfast At Tiffany's, Emma Caruso 1.00

Class: 903 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 10.00
2 Charlottes Web, Elizabeth de Meric 7.00
3 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 6.00
4 Oakledge Fire and Rain, Kendall Ertsgaard 5.00
5 Bandolier, Emma Almes 4.00
6 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Autumn Farr 3.00
7 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 2.00
8 Charlie Horse, Brinley Farr 1.00

Class: 904 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakledge Fire and Rain, Kendall Ertsgaard 10.00
2 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 7.00
3 Rosemary Car, Addison Riddle 6.00
4 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 5.00
5 Charlottes Web, Elizabeth de Meric 4.00
6 Northstar's Starlight, Kinsley Allen 3.00
7 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 2.00
8 Charlie Horse, Brinley Farr 1.00

Class: 905 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tikki, Sarah Bramlett 10.00
2 Aristocract, Jennifer Gulati 7.00
3 Jersey Blue, Ela Miller 6.00
4 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 5.00
5 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 4.00
6 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 3.00
7 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 2.00
8 Blue Ballad, Brianna Owens 1.00

Class: 906 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tikki, Sarah Bramlett 10.00
2 All In, Amelia F. Bennett 7.00
3 Blue Ballad, Brianna Owens 6.00
4 Aristocract, Jennifer Gulati 5.00
5 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 4.00
6 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 3.00
7 Jersey Blue, Ela Miller 2.00
8 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 1.00

Class: 907 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ballad, Brianna Owens 10.00
2 Jersey Blue, Ela Miller 7.00
3 Roma, Jessica Dalziel 6.00
4 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 5.00
5 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 4.00
6 Tikki, Sarah Bramlett 3.00
7 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 2.00
8 Paradise Island, Gabbriel l. Corral 1.00

Class: 908 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tikki, Sarah Bramlett 10.00
2 Blue Ballad, Brianna Owens 7.00
3 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 6.00
4 Roma, Jessica Dalziel 5.00
5 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 4.00
6 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 3.00
7 All In, Amelia F. Bennett 2.00
8 Jersey Blue, Ela Miller 1.00

Class: 909 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ballad, Brianna Owens 10.00
2 Tikki, Sarah Bramlett 7.00
3 Jersey Blue, Ela Miller 6.00
4 All In, Amelia F. Bennett 5.00
5 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 4.00
6 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 3.00
7 Aristocract, Jennifer Gulati 2.00
8 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 1.00

Class: 910 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsley Allen, Northstar's Starlight 8.00
2 Samantha Dodd, Quicksilver Legally Blonde 7.00
3 Addison Riddle, Rosemary Car 6.00
4 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 5.00
5 Aubrey Gill, Set In Stone 4.00
6 Kendall Ertsgaard, Oakledge Fire and Rain 3.00

Class: 911 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Dodd, Quicksilver Legally Blonde 10.00
2 Elizabeth de Meric, Charlottes Web 7.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00
4 Kinsley Allen, Northstar's Starlight 5.00
5 Addison Riddle, Rosemary Car 4.00
6 Aubrey Gill, Set In Stone 3.00

Class: 912 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth de Meric, Charlottes Web 8.00
2 Samantha Dodd, Quicksilver Legally Blonde 7.00
3 Addison Riddle, Rosemary Car 6.00
4 Kinsley Allen, Northstar's Starlight 5.00
5 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 4.00
6 Aubrey Gill, Set In Stone 3.00

Class: 913 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Owens, Blue Ballad 8.00
2 Sarah Bramlett, Tikki 7.00
3 Adalyn Oderkirk, Magnolia 6.00
4 Ela Miller, Jersey Blue 5.00
5 Sophie Franks, Sparkle Latte 4.00
6 Ann Marie Satter, Collaborator 3.00
7 Lauren Major, Stan The Man 2.00
8 Nicole Alvarez, Best Kept Secret 1.00

Class: 914 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Bramlett, Tikki 8.00
2 Adalyn Oderkirk, Magnolia 7.00
3 Sophie Franks, Sparkle Latte 6.00
4 Makena Lukasik, Kilcandra Velvet 5.00
5 Ela Miller, Jersey Blue 4.00
6 Morgan Goodman, Stan The Man 3.00
7 Jennifer Gulati, Aristocract 2.00
8 Ann Marie Satter, Collaborator 1.00

Class: 915 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Bramlett, Tikki 10.00
2 Brianna Owens, Blue Ballad 7.00
3 Ela Miller, Jersey Blue 6.00
4 Sophie Franks, Sparkle Latte 5.00
5 Makena Lukasik, Kilcandra Velvet 4.00
6 Adalyn Oderkirk, Magnolia 3.00
7 Nicole Alvarez, Best Kept Secret 2.00
8 Morgan Goodman, Stan The Man 1.00

Class: 916 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 8.00
2 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 7.00
3 Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's 6.00
4 Lilliana O'Shea, I Must Be Dreaming 5.00
5 Scarlett Hamaoui, Brook Side Noteworthy 4.00
6 Magnolia Colbert, Totally Cool 3.00

Class: 917 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 8.00
2 Lilliana O'Shea, I Must Be Dreaming 7.00
3 Ava Hillary, Babybel 6.00
4 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 5.00
5 Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's 4.00
6 Scarlett Hamaoui, Brook Side Noteworthy 3.00
7 Magnolia Colbert, Totally Cool 2.00

Class: 918 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 10.00
2 Lauren Major, Stan The Man 7.00
3 Magnolia Colbert, Totally Cool 6.00
4 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 5.00
5 Scarlett Hamaoui, Brook Side Noteworthy 4.00
6 Ava Hillary, Babybel 3.00
7 Caitlyn Buboltz, Heartfelt 2.00
8 Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's 1.00

Class: 919 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 10.00
2 Lilliana O'Shea, I Must Be Dreaming 7.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00
4 Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's 5.00
5 Ava Hillary, Babybel 4.00
6 Scarlett Hamaoui, Brook Side Noteworthy 3.00
7 Ava O'Donnell, Send My Love 2.00
8 Lauren Major, Stan The Man 1.00

Class: 920 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 8.00
2 Lilliana O'Shea, I Must Be Dreaming 7.00
3 Ava Hillary, Babybel 6.00
4 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 5.00
5 Sarohi Nijher, Breakfast At Tiffany's 4.00
6 Scarlett Hamaoui, Brook Side Noteworthy 3.00
7 Magnolia Colbert, Totally Cool 2.00

Class: 921 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Kwilecki, Oliver Twist 8.00
2 Sienna Henrich, Pretty in Pink 7.00
3 Lilliana O'Shea, I Must Be Dreaming 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 5.00
5 Brayden Snyder, Magesty 4.00
6 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 3.00
7 Callan O'Toole, Tikki 2.00
8 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 1.00

Class: 922 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Kwilecki, Oliver Twist 8.00
2 Lilliana O'Shea, I Must Be Dreaming 7.00
3 Sienna Henrich, Pretty in Pink 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 5.00
5 Callan O'Toole, Tikki 4.00
6 Brayden Snyder, Magesty 3.00
7 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 2.00
8 Sutton Boyd, Orchard Hills Divine Design 1.00

Class: 923 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Rails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 10.00
2 Callan O'Toole, Tikki 7.00
3 Sutton Boyd, Orchard Hills Divine Design 6.00
4 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 5.00
5 Olivia Kwilecki, Oliver Twist 4.00
6 Sophia McAlindon, Cascorie MCF 3.00
7 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 2.00
8 Sienna Henrich, Pretty in Pink 1.00

Class: 924 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Rails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callan O'Toole, Tikki 10.00
2 Sienna Henrich, Pretty in Pink 7.00
3 Caitlyn Buboltz, Heartfelt 6.00
4 Brayden Snyder, Magesty 5.00
5 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 4.00
6 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 3.00
7 Olivia Kwilecki, Oliver Twist 2.00
8 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 1.00

Class: 925 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Henrich, Pretty in Pink 8.00
2 Olivia Kwilecki, Oliver Twist 7.00
3 Kimberley Kaminski, Bellisimo 6.00
4 Lilliana O'Shea, I Must Be Dreaming 5.00
5 Callan O'Toole, Tikki 4.00
6 Brayden Snyder, Magesty 3.00
7 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 2.00
8 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 1.00

Class: 926 - $500 Short Stirrup/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Blue, Ela Miller
2 Blue Ballad, Brianna Owens
3 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone
4 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar
5 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk
6 Tikki, Sarah Bramlett
7 Bandolier, Emma Almes
9 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Autumn Farr
10 Paradise Island, Gabbriel l. Corral
11 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik
12 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Let it Shine, Glenn Clayton
1 Donald Duc T& Z, Skylyn Crisante
1 Ella Enchanted, EMILEE VANDERCAR
1 Once Upon A Time, Lucas Nelson
1 SHF Brilliant Bravo, Scarlett Harrison
1 Lemon Cello, Brielle Haze Hall

Provided by OrgPro


Top