World Equestrian Center Ocala Summer V

World Equestrian Center Ocala

July 7 - 11, 2021


Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
2 TOUCH…, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
2 TOUCH…, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 8.00
2 TOUCH…, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 6.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 8.00
2 TOUCH…, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
3 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 6.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 8.00
2 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 7.00
3 TOUCH…, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
4 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
4 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, David Jennings 10.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 LAKOTA, Ivy L. Nyberg 6.00
4 MY NEXT EDITION, Ryan Painter 5.00
5 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00
8 SIMPLY PUT, Caroline Searcy 0.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 MILO, David Jennings 7.00
3 SIMPLY PUT, Caroline Searcy 0.00
4 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 2.00
8 MY NEXT EDITION, Ryan Painter 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY PUT, Caroline Searcy 0.00
2 TABLOID FAMOUS, Ryan Painter 7.00
3 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 MY NEXT EDITION, Ryan Painter 4.00
6 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 3.00
7 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 2.00
8 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILO, David Jennings 10.00
2 SIMPLY PUT, Caroline Searcy 0.00
3 TABLOID FAMOUS, Ryan Painter 6.00
4 DEBONAIR, Lauren Patterson 5.00
5 MY NEXT EDITION, Ryan Painter 4.00
6 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 2.00
8 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 SIMPLY PUT, Caroline Searcy 0.00
5 LAKOTA, Ivy L. Nyberg 4.00
6 MILO, David Jennings 3.00
7 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 8.00
2 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 7.00
3 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 Aiden, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 First Verdi, Staisha Bejarano 4.00
6 TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Lauren Patterson 3.00
7 Swipe Right, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 Face the Music, Jennifer Bliss 1.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face the Music, Jennifer Bliss 8.00
2 Aiden, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 5.00
5 First Verdi, Staisha Bejarano 4.00
6 Swipe Right, Holly Shepherd 3.00
7 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 2.00
8 TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 8.00
2 Face the Music, Jennifer Bliss 7.00
3 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 Swipe Right, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 4.00
6 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 3.00
7 TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 1.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 8.00
2 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 7.00
3 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 6.00
4 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 5.00
5 TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 Face the Music, Jennifer Bliss 2.00
8 Swipe Right, Holly Shepherd 1.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face the Music, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
2 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Kyle Dewar 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarman, Jennifer Bliss 8.00
2 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
3 CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 6.00
4 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 3.00
7 Carline, Chandler Hopper 2.00
8 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 1.00
9 MTM FINAL PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 8.00
2 Sugarman, Jennifer Bliss 7.00
3 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
5 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 Carline, Chandler Hopper 3.00
7 MTM FINAL PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 2.00
8 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 1.00
9 CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
2 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 Sugarman, Jennifer Bliss 5.00
5 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 4.00
6 Carline, Chandler Hopper 3.00
7 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 2.00
8 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 8.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 7.00
3 Carline, Chandler Hopper 6.00
4 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
5 Sugarman, Jennifer Bliss 4.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 8.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 7.00
3 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
5 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivating, Eliza Hay 8.00
2 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 7.00
3 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 6.00
4 CORLEONE Z, Eliza Hay 5.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORLEONE Z, Eliza Hay 8.00
2 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 7.00
3 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 6.00
4 Captivating, Eliza Hay 5.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 8.00
2 Captivating, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 6.00
4 CORLEONE Z, Eliza Hay 5.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 8.00
2 Captivating, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 6.00
4 CORLEONE Z, Eliza Hay 5.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER (COMB) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 8.00
2 Captivating, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 CORLEONE Z, Eliza Hay 6.00
4 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 5.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 7.00
3 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 6.00
4 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 5.00
5 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 4.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" COMB*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 8.00
2 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 5.00
5 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 4.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 8.00
2 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 7.00
3 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 6.00
4 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 5.00
5 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 4.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" COMB HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 8.00
2 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 7.00
3 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 6.00
4 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 5.00
5 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 4.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" COMB U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 7.00
3 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 6.00
4 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 5.00
5 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 4.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
2 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 7.00
3 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker 6.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
2 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker 7.00
3 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 6.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 8.00
2 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
3 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker 6.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
2 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 7.00
3 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker 6.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 8.00
2 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
3 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker 6.00

Class: 161 - MED/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 162 - MED/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 163 - MED/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00

Class: 164 - MED/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 165 - MED/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 166 - MED/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 181 - PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Amulet, Ellie Blair 6.00
4 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 5.00

Class: 182 - PONY HUNTER -COMB CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Amulet, Ellie Blair 7.00
3 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 6.00
4 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 KCF Bobby Sox Rox, Lauren Deichmann 4.00

Class: 183 - PONY HUNTER-COMB*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Amulet, Ellie Blair 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 5.00
5 KCF Bobby Sox Rox, Lauren Deichmann 4.00

Class: 184 - PONY HUNTER-COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 7.00
3 Amulet, Ellie Blair 6.00
4 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 KCF Bobby Sox Rox, Lauren Deichmann 4.00

Class: 185 - PONY HANDY HUNTER-COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 7.00
3 Amulet, Ellie Blair 6.00
4 KCF Bobby Sox Rox, Lauren Deichmann 5.00

Class: 186 - PONY HUNTER-COMB U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amulet, Ellie Blair 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 5.00
5 KCF Bobby Sox Rox, Lauren Deichmann 4.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER COMB    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Izzy Green 8.00
2 Andricus, Hannah Serfass 7.00
3 EQUINOX, Madison Moore 6.00
4 JORNS, HELEN MARY HICKEY 0.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER COMB*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andricus, Hannah Serfass 8.00
2 EQUINOX, Madison Moore 7.00
3 JORNS, HELEN MARY HICKEY 0.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER COMB    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUINOX, Madison Moore 8.00
2 JORNS, HELEN MARY HICKEY 0.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER COMB    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUINOX, Madison Moore 0.00
2 JORNS, HELEN MARY HICKEY 0.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER COMB U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUINOX, Madison Moore 0.00
2 Freedom, Izzy Green 0.00

Class: 210 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Lennox Biegel 8.00
2 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 6.00
4 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 5.00
5 EYE CANDY, Susannah Morrell 4.00

Class: 211 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Lennox Biegel 8.00
2 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 6.00
4 EYE CANDY, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 4.00

Class: 212 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 8.00
2 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 6.00
4 EYE CANDY, Susannah Morrell 5.00

Class: 213 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 7.00
3 EYE CANDY, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 5.00

Class: 214 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Lennox Biegel 7.00
3 EYE CANDY, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 5.00
5 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 4.00

Class: 215 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 8.00
2 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 7.00
3 SUNDAY CHARM, Amy Kliewer 6.00

Class: 216 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY CHARM, Amy Kliewer 8.00
2 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 7.00
3 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 6.00

Class: 217 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY CHARM, Amy Kliewer 8.00
2 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 7.00
3 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 6.00

Class: 218 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY CHARM, Amy Kliewer 8.00
2 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 7.00
3 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 6.00

Class: 219 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 8.00
2 SUNDAY CHARM, Amy Kliewer 7.00
3 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 6.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
2 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 6.00
4 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 5.00
5 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 4.00
6 Birthday Boy, Anna Duff 3.00
7 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 2.00
8 Starting Over, Georgia Wasson 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-49*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 8.00
2 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
3 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 6.00
4 Birthday Boy, Anna Duff 5.00
5 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 3.00
7 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 2.00
8 Starting Over, Georgia Wasson 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
2 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 6.00
4 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 5.00
5 Birthday Boy, Anna Duff 4.00
6 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 3.00
7 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 2.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 8.00
2 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
3 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 6.00
4 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 5.00
5 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 4.00
6 Birthday Boy, Anna Duff 3.00
7 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 2.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-49 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 8.00
2 CASSANO, Jennifer Bliss 0.00
3 Varina, WatersEdge Stables 6.00
4 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 5.00
5 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 4.00
6 Birthday Boy, Anna Duff 3.00
7 Starting Over, Georgia Wasson 2.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 ZOSHA, Leslie B. Kramer 7.00
3 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 6.00
4 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 5.00
5 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 4.00
6 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 0.00
7 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Leblanc 2.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 8.00
2 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 5.00
5 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 0.00
6 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Leblanc 3.00
7 ZOSHA, Leslie B. Kramer 2.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 0.00
2 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 6.00
4 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 4.00
6 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Leblanc 3.00
7 ZOSHA, Leslie B. Kramer 2.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 8.00
2 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 ZOSHA, Leslie B. Kramer 6.00
4 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 5.00
5 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 0.00
7 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Leblanc 2.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 8.00
2 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 7.00
3 ZOSHA, Leslie B. Kramer 6.00
4 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 0.00
5 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 4.00
6 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Leblanc 3.00
7 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 2.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
2 Need Not Apply, Katherine Deichmann 7.00
3 Berry Loud, Janet Roark 6.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berry Loud, Janet Roark 8.00
2 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
3 Need Not Apply, Katherine Deichmann 6.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
2 Berry Loud, Janet Roark 7.00
3 Need Not Apply, Katherine Deichmann 6.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
2 Berry Loud, Janet Roark 7.00
3 Need Not Apply, Katherine Deichmann 6.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORNS, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
2 Need Not Apply, Katherine Deichmann 7.00
3 Berry Loud, Janet Roark 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 0.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 0.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 0.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY HOUR, Richard P. Cheska 8.00
2 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
4 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 5.00
5 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 3.00
7 Bismark, Timothy Maddrix 2.00
8 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY HOUR, Richard P. Cheska 8.00
4 Bismark, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 4.00
6 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 3.00
7 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 2.00
8 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
9 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 0.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 0.00
2 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 0.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 8.00
2 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador 7.00
3 A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM, Madison Toro 6.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM, Madison Toro 0.00
2 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador 0.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 8.00
2 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 7.00
3 UNLIMITED, Gabriella Morales 6.00
4 Crusader, Sydnie Suarez 5.00
5 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 4.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 8.00
2 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 7.00
3 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 6.00
4 Crusader, Sydnie Suarez 5.00
5 UNLIMITED, Gabriella Morales 4.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 10.00
2 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 7.00
3 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 6.00
4 UNLIMITED, Gabriella Morales 5.00
5 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 4.00
6 Crusader, Sydnie Suarez 3.00
7 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 2.00
8 Semphonic, Karina Soudijn 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 10.00
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 7.00
3 UNLIMITED, Gabriella Morales 6.00
4 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 5.00
5 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 4.00
6 Semphonic, Karina Soudijn 3.00
7 Crusader, Sydnie Suarez 2.00
8 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD FAIRYTALE, LYDIA GUFFEE 0.00
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 7.00
3 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 6.00
4 FAYLINS TOP GUN, Alivia McGee 5.00
5 UNLIMITED, Gabriella Morales 4.00
6 Crusader, Sydnie Suarez 3.00
7 Zambezi, Caroline M. Adams 2.00
8 PHABULOUS, MAKENZI BREES 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON RAMIRO, Richard P. Cheska 8.00
2 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom 6.00
4 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 5.00
5 CALLESTINO, Candice King 0.00
6 Zambezi, Caroline M. Adams 3.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 DON RAMIRO, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 6.00
4 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom 5.00
5 CALLESTINO, Candice King 0.00
6 Zambezi, Caroline M. Adams 3.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 8.00
2 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 DON RAMIRO, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 5.00
5 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 4.00
6 CALLESTINO, Candice King 0.00
7 Zambezi, Caroline M. Adams 2.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 DON RAMIRO, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 6.00
4 Zambezi, Caroline M. Adams 5.00
5 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 4.00
6 CALLESTINO, Candice King 0.00
7 CRIMEA RIVER, Devin A. Seek 2.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD FAIRYTALE, LYDIA GUFFEE 0.00
2 Nothing to Lose, MALIN JURGENSEN 7.00
3 MR. FOX, Reese Oppelt 6.00
4 Zambezi, Caroline M. Adams 5.00
5 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 4.00
6 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 3.00
7 Irish Wildcat, Elizabeth Tirado 2.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay 10.00
2 CINNAMON Z, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 6.00
4 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 5.00
5 MARBELLA, Jessica Cross 4.00
6 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 2.00
8 Karma, Virginia Connors 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON Z, Richard P. Cheska 10.00
2 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 MARBELLA, Jessica Cross 6.00
4 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 Adonis, Richard P. Cheska 4.00
6 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 3.00
7 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 2.00
8 Karma, Virginia Connors 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBEL LAUREATE, Erika Jakobson 10.00
2 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay 6.00
4 Adonis, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 LAVENDER, Ki-Juan Minors 0.00
6 MARBELLA, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom 2.00
8 Karma, Virginia Connors 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay 10.00
2 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 EXCLUSIVE, Eliza Hay 6.00
4 LAVENDER, Ki-Juan Minors 0.00
5 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom 4.00
6 CORNUCOPIA, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 0.00
7 Karma, Virginia Connors 2.00
8 CLARKONE, Lily Toensing 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay 10.00
2 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 7.00
3 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 6.00
4 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 5.00
5 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 Irish Wildcat, Elizabeth Tirado 3.00
7 WB Puffa Smoke, Scout Bendickson 2.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 8.00
2 Cornucopia, Jennifer Bliss 7.00
3 Charisma, Ashley Hotz 6.00
4 Captivating, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 STORYVILLE, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 Ethos, Eliza Hay 3.00
7 CYR POINT STABLE CARNEGIE, KATIE RUDNICK 2.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornucopia, Jennifer Bliss 8.00
2 Ethos, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 Charisma, Ashley Hotz 6.00
4 Captivating, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 CYR POINT STABLE CARNEGIE, KATIE RUDNICK 4.00
6 STORYVILLE, Timothy Maddrix 3.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 10.00
2 STORYVILLE, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Ethos, Eliza Hay 6.00
4 CABIDO, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
5 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 4.00
6 Amulet, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 CORLEONE Z, Eliza Hay 0.00
8 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORYVILLE, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Twain, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 7.00
3 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 6.00
4 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 5.00
5 CABIDO, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
6 Ethos, Eliza Hay 3.00
7 Captivating, Eliza Hay 2.00
8 Amulet, Jessica Cross 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORYVILLE, Timothy Maddrix 8.00
2 CZAR DU MESNIL, Bobby Goodnough 7.00
3 CYR POINT STABLE CARNEGIE, KATIE RUDNICK 6.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 10.00
2 Cosworth, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 Birthday Boy, Ashley Hotz 4.00
6 Freedom, Staisha Bejarano 3.00
7 Varina, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Holly Shepherd 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 10.00
2 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 6.00
4 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 4.00
6 Varina, Jessica Cross 3.00
7 Freedom, Staisha Bejarano 2.00
8 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY PUT, Caroline Searcy 0.00
2 MY NEXT EDITION, Ryan Painter 7.00
3 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 TABLOID FAMOUS, Ryan Painter 3.00
7 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 2.00
8 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TABLOID FAMOUS, Ryan Painter 8.00
2 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark 7.00
3 CLAUDIOS, Rebekah LaConsay 0.00
4 SIMPLY PUT, Caroline Searcy 0.00
5 MY NEXT EDITION, Ryan Painter 4.00
6 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 2.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
2 CLAUDIOS, Rebekah LaConsay 0.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 10.00
2 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 EXCLUSIVE, Eliza Hay 6.00
4 IRONIC - AKA ""JJ"", Cindi Robbins 0.00
5 Tenpin Sugar, Katherine Deichmann 4.00
6 MTM PORTRAIT, Katherine E. Le Blanc 3.00
7 MIDNIGHT STROLL, HAILEY HITCHCOCK 2.00
8 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRONIC - AKA ""JJ"", Cindi Robbins 0.00
2 MTM PORTRAIT, Katherine E. Le Blanc 7.00
3 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 6.00
4 EXCLUSIVE, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 4.00
6 Tenpin Sugar, Katherine Deichmann 3.00
7 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 CHASINí NEON, Lillian Niccum 0.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 10.00
2 Ethos, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 6.00
4 All That's Priceless, Ryan Painter 5.00
5 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 CLARKONE, Lily Toensing 3.00
7 MIDNIGHT STROLL, HAILEY HITCHCOCK 2.00
8 MTM PORTRAIT, Katherine E. Le Blanc 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PORTRAIT, Katherine E. Le Blanc 10.00
2 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 7.00
3 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 6.00
4 Ethos, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 EXCLUSIVE, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 CLARKONE, Lily Toensing 3.00
7 MIDNIGHT STROLL, HAILEY HITCHCOCK 2.00
8 All That's Priceless, Ryan Painter 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 8.00
2 Will Celebrate, Holly Shepherd 7.00
3 MTM PORTRAIT, Katherine E. Le Blanc 6.00
4 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 5.00
5 MIDNIGHT STROLL, HAILEY HITCHCOCK 4.00
6 CHASINí NEON, Lillian Niccum 0.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 10.00
2 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 7.00
3 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb 6.00
4 AMBASSADOR, Amy Kliewer 5.00
5 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr 4.00
6 Wassandra G, Hallie Nelson 3.00
7 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 2.00
8 Do It Different, Dakota Koopman 1.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 10.00
2 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 7.00
3 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 6.00
4 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr 5.00
5 Certified, Marissa Altman 4.00
6 AMBASSADOR, Amy Kliewer 3.00
7 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 Wassandra G, Hallie Nelson 1.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 10.00
2 AMBASSADOR, Amy Kliewer 7.00
3 Certified, Marissa Altman 6.00
4 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 5.00
5 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 4.00
6 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 3.00
7 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr 2.00
8 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 1.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMBASSADOR, Amy Kliewer 10.00
2 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 7.00
3 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 6.00
4 Wassandra G, Hallie Nelson 5.00
5 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 4.00
6 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr 3.00
7 Naturally Honored, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb 1.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 8.00
2 Certified, Marissa Altman 7.00
3 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 6.00
4 MANHATTAN, Anneliese Murch 5.00
5 AMBASSADOR, Amy Kliewer 4.00
6 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb 3.00
7 Wassandra G, Hallie Nelson 2.00
8 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez 1.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom 10.00
2 CORNUCOPIA, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 0.00
3 Lysandre, Karen Ogle 6.00
4 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 5.00
5 CASHMERE EFFECT, HOPE BARTLIN 0.00
6 LAST CALL, Priscilla O'Donnell 3.00
8 Need Not Apply, Jordan Hobbs 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 10.00
2 CORNUCOPIA, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 0.00
3 LAST CALL, Priscilla O'Donnell 6.00
4 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom 5.00
5 CASHMERE EFFECT, HOPE BARTLIN 0.00
6 Need Not Apply, Jordan Hobbs 3.00
7 MARBELLA, Jocelyn Whittington 2.00
8 CHARISMA, Michelle Mintz 0.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 10.00
2 Twain, Mary Bancroft 7.00
3 CORNUCOPIA, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 0.00
4 CHARISMA, Michelle Mintz 0.00
5 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom 4.00
6 LAST CALL, Priscilla O'Donnell 3.00
7 CASHMERE EFFECT, HOPE BARTLIN 0.00
8 Need Not Apply, Jordan Hobbs 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom 10.00
2 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 7.00
3 Twain, Mary Bancroft 6.00
4 CREME BRULEE, Gwendolyn Diaz Del Valle 5.00
5 Need Not Apply, Jordan Hobbs 4.00
6 Aziza, Alexandra Martin 3.00
7 CORNUCOPIA, Karen Leventhal-Zucker 0.00
8 CHARISMA, Michelle Mintz 0.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom 8.00
2 MARBELLA, Jocelyn Whittington 7.00
3 CASHMERE EFFECT, HOPE BARTLIN 0.00
4 Con Man, Caitlin Kimmell 5.00
5 Need Not Apply, Jordan Hobbs 4.00
6 Aziza, Alexandra Martin 3.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarman, Jennifer Bliss 10.00
2 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 QUALITY ROAD, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 EDINBURGH, Carlee Mccutcheon 4.00
6 TOUCH…, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
7 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 2.00
8 CHAGALL, Richard P. Cheska 1.00
9 MILO, David Jennings 0.00
10 TABLOID FAMOUS, Ryan Painter 0.00
11 Bismark, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
12 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER FACE, Jennifer Bliss 10.00
2 Face the Music, Jennifer Bliss 7.00
3 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 6.00
4 KT HEDWICH, Carlee Mccutcheon 5.00
5 CONSANTO, Lily Toensing 4.00
6 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 3.00
7 MTM LAST WORD, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 HAPPY HOUR, Richard P. Cheska 1.00
9 First Verdi, Kate Neily 0.00
10 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 0.00
11 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 0.00
12 Khloe T, Shane Rubin 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Watchusayin, Madison Moore 7.00
3 Amulet, Ellie Blair 6.00
4 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 5.00
5 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 4.00
6 SPOOOOKY GHOST, Michelle Powell 0.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Virginia Connors 10.00
2 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 7.00
3 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle 6.00
4 AMBASSADOR, Amy Kliewer 5.00
5 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch 4.00
6 c, Michelle Mintz 0.00
7 Lysandre, Karen Ogle 2.00
8 Baloubet K, Mackenzie Lamb 1.00
9 VENDETTA, Maggie Haynes 0.00
10 Certified, Marissa Altman 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUINOX, Madison Moore

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Tracy Thomson
2 LEMON CELLO, Caroline Searcy
3 Varina, WatersEdge Stables
4 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish
5 ZOSHA, Leslie B. Kramer
6 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker
2 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Gabriella Savettiere
2 Canabis I, Larry Antonini
3 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy
4 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
2 Amulet, Ellie Blair
3 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell
4 KCF Bobby Sox Rox, Lauren Deichmann
5 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch
2 OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND, Kate Munch

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 7.00
3 SUNDAY CHARM, Amy Kliewer 6.00
4 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 5.00
5 Little Miss Extra, Sydnie Suarez 4.00
6 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 3.00

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Cleverboy, Anneliese Murch
2 CORNUCOPIA, Karen Leventhal-Zucker
3 Carline, Avalon Wilburn
4 AMBASSADOR, Amy Kliewer
5 Esoteric Envy, Bella Cyr
6 Need Not Apply, Jordan Hobbs
7 Val De Loir-imoo, Ella Alvarez
8 Certified, Marissa Altman
9 CASHMERE EFFECT, HOPE BARTLIN
10 CINNAMON Z, Kailyn Ogle
11 PAGETURNER, Taylor Bloom
12 MARBELLA, Jocelyn Whittington

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Parker, Wilma Louise 0.00
2 Hannah Serfass, Andricus 0.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, Andricus 0.00
2 Ava Parker, Wilma Louise 0.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Serfass, Andricus 0.00
2 Ava Parker, Wilma Louise 0.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Alwine, CABIDO 10.00
2 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 7.00
3 Caroline Searcy, LEMON CELLO 6.00
4 Janet Roark, Berry Loud 5.00
5 Lilliana Clark, LARGO VAN DE REVE 4.00
6 Gabriella Savettiere, IMAGINE THAT 3.00
7 Marley Jordan, DIEGO 0.00
8 Alyson Bowen, LUCA TONI 1.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Savettiere, IMAGINE THAT 10.00
2 Caroline Searcy, LEMON CELLO 7.00
3 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 6.00
4 Marley Jordan, DIEGO 0.00
5 Alyson Bowen, LUCA TONI 4.00
6 Lilliana Clark, LARGO VAN DE REVE 3.00
7 Ashley Hotz, CHARLOTTE CO 2.00
8 Janet Roark, Berry Loud 1.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WatersEdge Stables, Varina 8.00
2 Marley Jordan, DIEGO 0.00
3 Phoebe Alwine, CABIDO 6.00
4 Anna Duff, VICTURUS TE SALUTAT 5.00
5 Joann Niffenegger, All That's Priceless 0.00
6 Ashley Hotz, CHARLOTTE CO 3.00
7 Grayson Manasco, Sugar-n-spice 2.00
8 Janet Roark, Berry Loud 1.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Tight, KILLIAN'S GOLD 0.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 7.00
3 Madison Moore, EQUINOX 6.00
4 Rebekah LaConsay, CLAUDIOS 5.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Tight, KILLIAN'S GOLD 0.00
2 Rebekah LaConsay, CLAUDIOS 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 6.00
4 HELEN MARY HICKEY, JORNS 5.00
5 Madison Moore, EQUINOX 4.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 8.00
2 Rebekah LaConsay, CLAUDIOS 7.00
3 Sarah Tight, KILLIAN'S GOLD 0.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Lamb, Baloubet K 10.00
2 Ella Alvarez, Val De Loir-imoo 7.00
3 Anneliese Murch, Upcountry Cleverboy 6.00
4 Maggie Haynes, VENDETTA 5.00
5 Amy Kliewer, AMBASSADOR 4.00
6 Hallie Nelson, Wassandra G 3.00
7 Lauren Patterson, Naturally Honored 2.00
8 Lillian Niccum, CHASINí NEON 1.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallie Nelson, Wassandra G 10.00
2 Amy Kliewer, AMBASSADOR 7.00
3 Ella Alvarez, Val De Loir-imoo 6.00
4 Lillian Niccum, CHASINí NEON 5.00
5 Mackenzie Lamb, Baloubet K 4.00
6 Maggie Haynes, VENDETTA 3.00
7 Anneliese Murch, Upcountry Cleverboy 2.00
8 Bella Cyr, Esoteric Envy 1.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Lamb, Baloubet K 10.00
2 Maggie Haynes, VENDETTA 7.00
3 Ella Alvarez, Val De Loir-imoo 6.00
4 Amy Kliewer, AMBASSADOR 5.00
5 Hallie Nelson, Wassandra G 4.00
6 Lillian Niccum, CHASINí NEON 3.00
7 Lauren Patterson, Naturally Honored 2.00
8 Dakota Koopman, Do It Different 1.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen Ogle, Lysandre 10.00
2 Kailyn Ogle, CINNAMON Z 0.00
3 Sarah Andrews, Adonis 6.00
4 HOPE BARTLIN, CASHMERE EFFECT 0.00
5 Taylor Bloom, PAGETURNER 4.00
6 Jordan Hobbs, Need Not Apply 3.00
7 Michelle Mintz, CHARISMA 2.00
8 Gwendolyn Diaz Del Valle, CREME BRULEE 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailyn Ogle, CINNAMON Z 0.00
2 Sarah Andrews, Adonis 7.00
3 Michelle Mintz, CHARISMA 6.00
4 Georgia Wasson, Starting Over 0.00
5 Caitlin Kimmell, Con Man 4.00
6 Jordan Hobbs, Need Not Apply 3.00
7 Gwendolyn Diaz Del Valle, CREME BRULEE 2.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen Ogle, Lysandre 8.00
2 Sarah Andrews, Adonis 7.00
3 Georgia Wasson, Starting Over 0.00
4 Caitlin Kimmell, Con Man 5.00
5 Michelle Mintz, CHARISMA 4.00
6 Joann Niffenegger, All That's Priceless 0.00
7 Jordan Hobbs, Need Not Apply 2.00
8 Gwendolyn Diaz Del Valle, CREME BRULEE 1.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Lumiere 8.00
2 Gracelyn Yandell, JOHNNY CASH 7.00
3 Sydney Munch, Aladdin Sane 6.00
4 Ellie Blair, Amulet 5.00
5 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 4.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Munch, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 Sydney Munch, Aladdin Sane 7.00
3 Gracelyn Yandell, JOHNNY CASH 6.00
4 Ellie Blair, Amulet 5.00
5 Lauren Deichmann, KCF Bobby Sox Rox 0.00
6 Rebecca Holcomb, Mi 'amore 3.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Blair, Amulet 8.00
2 Gracelyn Yandell, JOHNNY CASH 7.00
3 Rebecca Holcomb, Mi 'amore 6.00
4 Michelle Powell, SPOOOOKY GHOST 5.00
5 Lauren Deichmann, KCF Bobby Sox Rox 0.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lennox Biegel, Greymeadows Ginger Snap 8.00
2 Sydnie Suarez, Little Miss Extra 7.00
3 Amy Kliewer, SUNDAY CHARM 6.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lennox Biegel, Greymeadows Ginger Snap 8.00
2 Amy Kliewer, SUNDAY CHARM 7.00
3 Sydnie Suarez, Little Miss Extra 6.00
4 Addysen Schultz, Nikkolodean 5.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lennox Biegel, Greymeadows Ginger Snap 8.00
2 Addysen Schultz, Nikkolodean 7.00
3 Sydnie Suarez, Little Miss Extra 6.00
4 Amy Kliewer, SUNDAY CHARM 5.00

Class: 534 - WEC ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Need Not Apply, Caitlin Kimmell
2 CABIDO, Phoebe Alwine
3 VICTURUS TE SALUTAT, Anna Duff

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KILLIAN'S GOLD, Hayley Iannotti
2 Andricus, Hannah Serfass

Class: 538 - NSBA JUMPING SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker

Class: 539 - NSBA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3'3"" TEST TOP 4    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KILLIAN'S GOLD, Hayley Iannotti

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish
2 LARGO VAN DE REVE, Lilliana Clark
3 Sugar-n-spice, Grayson Manasco

Class: 548 - WEC PREMIER CUP EQUITATION QUALIFIER 17&U 3'6""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Levi, Harrison Guthrie 10.00
2 Raisin A Ruckus, Turner Dudley 7.00
3 RF LOBEIRO, HOLLY ROSENAU 0.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY, PAUL DANIELS 5.00
5 GENTLEMEN SHES HOT, Hannah Matts 0.00
6 CLOSE HARMONY WF, Caroline Charette 3.00
7 QUENTENDER LS, SOPHIA OJEDA 0.00
8 Jm Jazmin, Bruna K. Silva 1.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Levi, Harrison Guthrie 10.00
2 QUENTENDER LS, SOPHIA OJEDA 0.00
3 GOLDEN FORTUNE, Mirella Fernandez 0.00
4 GENTLEMEN SHES HOT, ISABELLE TOMLIN 0.00
5 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 4.00
6 DRACHENTOTER, Carolina Marin 0.00
7 RF LOBEIRO, HOLLY ROSENAU 0.00
8 WILD CARD, SAMANTHA LOVELL 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER 342    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 GENTLEMEN SHES HOT, Hannah Matts 0.00
3 GOLDEN FORTUNE, Katherine Deichmann 0.00
4 Raisin A Ruckus, Turner Dudley 5.00
5 RF LOBEIRO, HOLLY ROSENAU 0.00
6 Arion, COURTNEY BARSANSKI 3.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, PAUL DANIELS 10.00
2 GOLDEN FORTUNE, Mirella Fernandez 0.00
3 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 6.00
4 Raisin A Ruckus, Turner Dudley 5.00
5 HONEY ROO, Rebecca Holcomb 0.00
6 APRICOT BRANDY, Theodore Linhares 0.00
7 CLOSE HARMONY WF, Caroline Charette 2.00
8 Jm Jazmin, Maria Fasano 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raisin A Ruckus, Turner Dudley 10.00
2 APRICOT BRANDY, Theodore Linhares 0.00
3 DR. PEPPER, SAMANTHA GALLARDO 0.00
4 BIJOU TOO, MAKENZI BREES 5.00
5 QUENTENDER LS, SOPHIA OJEDA 0.00
6 Jm Jazmin, Maria Fasano 3.00
7 CLOSE HARMONY WF, Caroline Charette 2.00
8 Ciroc, Emily Knife 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 342    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raisin A Ruckus, Turner Dudley 10.00
2 HONEY ROO, Rebecca Holcomb 0.00
3 CLOSE HARMONY WF, CEMONE ROVIRA 6.00
4 GENTLEMEN SHES HOT, ISABELLE TOMLIN 0.00
5 Highlife's Levi, Aidan Murphy 4.00
6 JOS… GASPAR, Claire Hames 0.00
7 BIJOU TOO, Madison Brees 2.00
8 Arion, COURTNEY BARSANSKI 1.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERMATINE, Kim Farlinger 10.00
2 CON TOP, Luciano Dome 0.00
3 QUANITA, Callan Solem 6.00
4 C NO MORE, Gianna Fuenmayor 5.00
5 F. Kaboom, Damian B. Guthrie 4.00
6 SLY, Anne L. Bingler 3.00
7 Fascinate, Michael Kirby 2.00
8 Rivale Du Barquet, Ana Elena Armas 1.00
9 AMON VD HORST Z, Miguel Sarmiento 0.00
10 Golden Opportunity, Kris Killam 0.00
11 COBALTO, Anne L. Bingler 0.00
12 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 0.00
13 GANTOS G, Ki-Juan Minors 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnac Du Mazes, Gonzalo Guevara 10.00
2 Gambel, Michael Kirby 7.00
3 Mtm Excelsior, Katlynn Butler 6.00
4 Carto's Star, Kris Killam 5.00
5 Almeta, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 4.00
6 ALCALPULCO, Candice King 0.00
7 GANTOS G, Ki-Juan Minors 0.00
8 DELANO DE DARKO, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
9 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 0.00
10 K RIVER, Michael Kirby 0.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHECKIN ME OUT, David Jennings 0.00
2 Miss Uno, Camille Maddrix 7.00
3 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 6.00
4 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 5.00
5 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 4.00
6 TACO, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 0.00
7 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 2.00
8 SOUPER SHUTTLE, Chloe D. Reid 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Uno, Camille Maddrix 10.00
2 BEAU FAMOSE Z, Kim Farlinger 7.00
3 CROSSOVER 4, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
4 COBALTO, Anne L. Bingler 5.00
5 GLAMOUR VAN DE KAKEBEEK, Anne L. Bingler 4.00
6 BALOULEJ, Fernando C. Lozinsky 3.00
7 ELECTRIC SOCKS, JESSICA CARR 2.00
8 SLY, Anne L. Bingler 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOLLOW ME, David Jennings 8.00
2 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Kris Killam 7.00
3 IMARA, Kim Farlinger 6.00
4 M Lebron, Timothy Maddrix 5.00
5 CHS Krooze, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 3.00
7 EVERYCHIN DE MUZE, Karl Beyer 2.00
8 Uqualin Du Saulcy, Peter Petschenig 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Dolce Vita, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 Fashion Prince, Molly A. Kenney 7.00
3 Wellington Grey Goose, Rowan Willis 6.00
4 QUANITA, Callan Solem 5.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond, Christoph Schroeder 8.00
2 Bella Olympic, Roberto Daza 7.00
3 FIZZ, Ben Merritt 6.00
4 Kt Adonis, Tricia J. O'Cconnor 5.00
5 CONTHOBLUE PS, Anna Christi Gansauer 0.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 8.00
2 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 7.00
3 ESSENAR CRIXUS, Callan Solem 6.00
4 CONTHOBLUE PS, Anna Christi Gansauer 0.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL
2 CASTLE ROW, Juan Andres Larrazabal

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLE ROW, Juan Andres Larrazabal
2 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL
3 LAMBRUSCO, Karl Beyer

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLE ROW, Juan Andres Larrazabal
2 LAMBRUSCO, Karl Beyer
3 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOLADORA, Tayler E. Stewart 0.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUAN Z, Anna Christi Gansauer 8.00
2 PUCCINI VAN ORTI, Lia Screnci 0.00
3 PORTOFINO AEG, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
4 VOLADORA, Tayler E. Stewart 5.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 0.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 0.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLOTTA II, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
2 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 0.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 339.A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 10.00
2 Galileo, Alexis Brayboy 7.00
3 CAPRIOOL, Sofia Diaz Del Valle 6.00
4 WIRINA, Hannah Randolph 5.00
5 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 4.00
6 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 3.00
7 AYRTON SENNA, Olivia O'dell 2.00
8 The Good Shephard, Brianna Williams 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIRINA, Hannah Randolph 10.00
2 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 7.00
3 NONI, JORDAN FABIAN 0.00
4 RIVER, Alexia Rule 5.00
5 QUENTENDER LS, SOPHIA OJEDA 0.00
6 Galileo, Alexis Brayboy 3.00
7 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 2.00
8 WONDERLAND, Gracie Dreger 0.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 339.A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenith B., Tamarian Farms Llc 10.00
2 CAESAR, Sabrina Fox 0.00
3 GALILEO, Gigi Stetler 6.00
4 JUNIOR STAR M, Francesca Damasceno 5.00
5 DILL ME IN, ALEXANDRIA LEGAULT 0.00
6 Sugar-n-spice, Grayson Manasco 3.00
7 Berry Loud, Janet Roark 2.00
8 Oh Miss Believer, Myah Vasquez 1.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-n-spice, Grayson Manasco 10.00
2 IN THE MOMENT, Tanya A. Pundsack 7.00
3 Ciroc, Emily Knife 6.00
4 JUNIOR STAR M, Francesca Damasceno 5.00
5 Dunder Mifflin, Taylor Pou 4.00
6 GALILEO, Gigi Stetler 3.00
7 CHALOU DU ROUET, Charla Liford 0.00
7 WHIMSICAL DANCE, THEO ADAMS 0.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gadget, Izzy Green 8.00
2 Hold On Tight Ii, Stransky's Mission Farms, Inc. 7.00
3 KASCAYA Z, Gianni Gabrielli 6.00
4 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 5.00
5 GUINEVERE FFF, Lucia Diez 4.00
6 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 3.00
7 CAPRISSE R Z, Lucia Diez 0.00
8 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA VIE EN ROSE, Riley Rinn 0.00
2 Idem Dito, Catherine Cannon 7.00
3 GUINEVERE FFF, Lucia Diez 6.00
4 TRI COLORS CHARLIE BROWN, Anna Moon 5.00
5 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 4.00
6 CAPRISSE R Z, Lucia Diez 0.00
7 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 2.00
8 Gadget, Izzy Green 1.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial City, Olivia Iglesias 10.00
2 COCOZ, Averie Foss 7.00
3 COLDITZ, Brianna Leone 6.00
4 C'EST BELLA, Stephanie Anderson 5.00
5 KANDINSKY DE LIS, Lynsey K. Whitacre 4.00
6 COOL RANCH, Sophie Baron 0.00
7 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 2.00
8 Ulysse SL, Tara J. Masterson 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial City, Olivia Iglesias 10.00
2 COCOZ, Averie Foss 7.00
3 Incandesance, Emily Yoder 6.00
4 CHARLOTTE CO, Kimberly Little 0.00
5 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 4.00
6 C'EST BELLA, Stephanie Anderson 3.00
7 Ulysse SL, Tara J. Masterson 2.00
8 EXCELLENT, Priscilla Gratton 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDANIMA, Kassidy Rapplean 0.00
2 NILS ON, Addison Buetel 7.00
3 COUNTDOWN, Abby Jewell 6.00
4 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 UDERZO DE RANCE, Kassidy Rapplean 0.00
6 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 3.00
7 CAYMUS, Jessica Cross 0.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 10.00
2 LANDANIMA, Kassidy Rapplean 0.00
3 NILS ON, Addison Buetel 6.00
4 First Verdi, Kate Neily 5.00
5 UDERZO DE RANCE, Kassidy Rapplean 0.00
6 CAYMUS, Jessica Cross 0.00
7 COUNTDOWN, Abby Jewell 2.00
8 CHACO BLUE MOON, Isabella Dean 0.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZENITH DANCE, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
2 DIOVANNI, Nathalie Mathers 7.00
3 ZENJA, Phoebe Alwine 6.00
4 GANGSTER, Tara Townsend 5.00
5 DUPPIE VAN DE, Nanna Scheuer-larsen 4.00
6 COBOLD, Gianna Fuenmayor 3.00
7 Quasar De Medi, Hanna Pieri 2.00
8 Street Law, Micah Spence 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZENITH DANCE, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
2 COLDITZ, Brianna Leone 7.00
3 ZENJA, Phoebe Alwine 6.00
4 Quasar De Medi, Hanna Pieri 5.00
5 Doctrino, Henry Healy 4.00
6 FILOU'S LADY, Nathalie Mathers 3.00
7 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Linda Bammann 2.00
8 GANGSTER, Tara Townsend 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLU BY U, Victoria ". Craig 0.00
2 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy 7.00
3 Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts 6.00
4 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Elizabeth T. Phillips 5.00
5 CASCAVAL Z, Amy Yoder 0.00
6 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 3.00
7 SUNDANCE G, Catherine Cannon 2.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisto 26, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 7.00
3 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 6.00
4 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Elizabeth T. Phillips 5.00
5 CASCAVAL Z, Amy Yoder 0.00
6 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 3.00
7 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 2.00
8 PIAZZA DI SIENA, Lia Screnci 0.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Lady BH, Katie Dalsimer 10.00
2 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 7.00
3 EVOLIEN, Morgan Ashby 6.00
4 Fernet Vm, Natalie Laschewski 5.00
5 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 4.00
6 Volcan de France, Natalie Laschewski 3.00
7 THUNDERSTROC USA, Sharon Brown 2.00
8 Aces Wild, Megan Miller 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 8.00
2 Ziggy Blue Pvf, David Jennings 7.00
3 EDGARRENTO, Andrew Lopez 6.00
4 First Lady BH, Katie Dalsimer 5.00
5 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 4.00
6 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 3.00
7 H Consuela, Bruna K. Silva 2.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENZO, Madison Wayda Smith 10.00
2 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 TAALEX, Erika Jakobson 0.00
4 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 5.00
5 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 4.00
6 CECEDILLE DE L'ORTIER, Mireya Godoy 3.00
7 PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND, Hudson Warren 2.00
8 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAALEX, Erika Jakobson 0.00
2 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 7.00
3 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 6.00
4 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 5.00
5 Bz Cancara, Fernanda Gabriel 4.00
6 Cingsley 2, Audrey Muscari 3.00
7 BONZAY, Eliana Brody 2.00
8 Psj There`s Always Something, Kate Downing 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 10.00
2 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
3 JOULES VD HOOGHOEVE, Carolina Drummond 6.00
4 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 5.00
5 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 4.00
6 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 3.00
7 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 2.00
8 Mithras Adb, Madison Wayda Smith 1.00

Class: 782 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 340.C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
2 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 0.00
3 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 6.00

Class: 803 - FUTURES PRIX 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM UNEXPECTED, Carlee Mccutcheon 10.00
2 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 7.00
3 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 6.00
4 MTM FORTUNATE, Carlee Mccutcheon 5.00
5 Emeraldo, Karl Beyer 4.00
6 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 3.00
7 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 2.00
8 GLAMOUR VAN DE KAKEBEEK, Anne L. Bingler 1.00
9 CANAAN, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
10 El Capone, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
11 BEAU FAMOSE Z, Kim Farlinger 0.00
12 HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE, Anna Christi Gansauer 0.00

Class: 804 - WELCOME PRIX- REGIONAL STANDARD 340.C    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINKER BELL, Diego Perez Bilbao 10.00
2 Bull Run's Risen, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 CONREU, Kim Farlinger 5.00
5 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 4.00
6 Quentin, Valentina Maury 3.00
7 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 2.00
8 UNIVERS D'OR, Angela B. Covert 1.00
9 MY LOVE CARTHAGO, Francie Nilforushan 0.00
10 Valentino Z, Francie Nilforushan 0.00
11 IBALIUS SMH, Kim Farlinger 0.00
12 QUATAR, Jamie Taylor 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX- 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 BLUE MOVIE, Rowan Willis 7.00
3 Wellington Grey Goose, Rowan Willis 6.00
4 Prescott, Aaron Vale 5.00
5 JACK STRAW, Camille Maddrix 0.00
6 QUATAR, Jamie Taylor 3.00
7 ABC Quantum Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 2.00
8 ESSENAR CRIXUS, Callan Solem 1.00
9 ITíS THE SENATOR 111, Peter Petschenig 0.00
10 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
11 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 0.00
12 MY LOVE CARTHAGO, Francie Nilforushan 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENTENDER LS, SOPHIA OJEDA 0.00
2 WIRINA, Hannah Randolph 7.00
3 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 6.00
4 ARUBA, Nora Bivins 5.00
5 MTH SHANNONDALE KHALEESI, Ryleigh Terrell 4.00
6 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 3.00
7 Vdl Bravo S, MCKENZIE CASPER 2.00
8 Galileo, Alexis Brayboy 1.00
9 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 0.00
10 Sweet Caramel Cookie, Michelle Powell 0.00
11 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 0.00
12 ACACIE DU SEMINAIRE, DANIELA MARIN 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciroc, Emily Knife 10.00
2 JUNIOR STAR M, Francesca Damasceno 7.00
3 Sugar-n-spice, Grayson Manasco 6.00
4 IN THE MOMENT, Tanya A. Pundsack 5.00
5 CAESAR, Sabrina Fox 0.00
6 Berry Loud, Janet Roark 3.00
7 DILL ME IN, ALEXANDRIA LEGAULT 0.00
8 Dunder Mifflin, Taylor Pou 1.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASCAYA Z, Gianni Gabrielli 8.00
2 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 Hold On Tight Ii, Stransky's Mission Farms, Inc. 6.00
4 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 5.00
5 TRI COLORS CHARLIE BROWN, Anna Moon 4.00
6 LA VIE EN ROSE, Riley Rinn 0.00
7 Gadget, Izzy Green 2.00
8 Khloe T, Shane Rubin 1.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial City, Olivia Iglesias 8.00
2 CHARLOTTE CO, Kimberly Little 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Priscilla Gratton 6.00
4 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 5.00
5 DAGNY, Whitney W. Freeman 4.00
6 Incandesance, Emily Yoder 3.00
7 Ulysse SL, Tara J. Masterson 2.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDANIMA, Kassidy Rapplean 0.00
2 COUNTDOWN, Abby Jewell 7.00
3 General, Sofiya Idiyatullina 6.00
4 CHACO BLUE MOON, Isabella Dean 0.00
5 UDERZO DE RANCE, Kassidy Rapplean 0.00
6 Uzimo Van Het Laar Z, Eva Dietz 3.00
7 Chap L, Lauren Gumpert 2.00
8 GUINEVERE FFF, Lucia Diez 1.00
9 CAYMUS, Jessica Cross 0.00
10 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 0.00
11 CAPRISSE R Z, Lucia Diez 0.00
12 NILS ON, Addison Buetel 0.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoover, ALEX KING 10.00
2 Doctrino, Henry Healy 7.00
3 ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z, Linda Bammann 6.00
4 ZENITH DANCE, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
5 DUPPIE VAN DE, Nanna Scheuer-larsen 4.00
6 Quasar De Medi, Hanna Pieri 3.00
7 DIOVANNI, Nathalie Mathers 2.00
8 COLDITZ, Brianna Leone 1.00
9 COBOLD, Gianna Fuenmayor 0.00
10 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 0.00
11 ZENJA, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
12 FILOU'S LADY, Nathalie Mathers 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340.    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandago, Sandra A. Roberts 10.00
2 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 6.00
4 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 5.00
5 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor 4.00
6 Calisto 26, Aidan Murphy 3.00
7 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 2.00
8 MIC JAGGER, Adelaide Toensing 1.00
9 Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts 0.00
10 IPR…S KVJ, Mandy L. Killam 0.00
11 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 0.00
12 SUNDANCE G, Catherine Cannon 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.C    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 10.00
2 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 7.00
3 Fernet Vm, Natalie Laschewski 6.00
4 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 5.00
5 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 4.00
6 H Consuela, Bruna K. Silva 3.00
7 First Lady BH, Katie Dalsimer 2.00
8 Volcan de France, Natalie Laschewski 1.00
9 Ziggy Blue Pvf, David Jennings 0.00
10 PORTOFINO AEG, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
11 EVOLIEN, Morgan Ashby 0.00
12 Csf Royal Cruz, Kate Neily 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 10.00
2 Vartago Du Dorset, Mireya Godoy 7.00
3 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 6.00
4 PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND, Hudson Warren 5.00
5 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 4.00
6 CENZO, Madison Wayda Smith 3.00
7 Mega Times, Katherine Standley 2.00
8 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 1.00
9 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 0.00
10 Cingsley 2, Audrey Muscari 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 340.C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOULES VD HOOGHOEVE, Carolina Drummond 8.00
2 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 6.00
4 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 5.00
5 CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari 0.00
6 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 3.00
7 Mithras Adb, Madison Wayda Smith 2.00
8 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINKER BELL, Diego Perez Bilbao 10.00
2 Fashion Prince, Molly A. Kenney 7.00
3 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 6.00
4 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00
5 SOUPER SHUTTLE, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
6 Emeraldo, Karl Beyer 3.00
7 UNIVERS D'OR, Angela B. Covert 2.00
8 FOLLOW ME, David Jennings 1.00
9 Finch Farm Clifford, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 0.00
11 CALISPERA, Joshua Tabor 0.00
12 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Mandy L. Killam 0.00

Class: 900 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top Of The World, Stehle Wolfe 8.00
2 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 7.00
3 RAZ MA TAZ, ANTONIA THOME 0.00
4 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 5.00
5 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 4.00

Class: 901 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 8.00
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 7.00
3 AL CAPONY, ABIGAIL LOCKHART 0.00
4 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 5.00
5 RAZ MA TAZ, ANTONIA THOME 0.00
6 On Top Of The World, Stehle Wolfe 3.00

Class: 902 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top Of The World, Stehle Wolfe 8.00
2 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 7.00
3 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 6.00
4 RAZ MA TAZ, ANTONIA THOME 0.00

Class: 903 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top Of The World, Stehle Wolfe 8.00
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 7.00
3 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 6.00
4 RAZ MA TAZ, ANTONIA THOME 0.00
5 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 4.00

Class: 904 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore 8.00
2 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 7.00
3 RAZ MA TAZ, ANTONIA THOME 0.00
4 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC 5.00
5 AL CAPONY, ABIGAIL LOCKHART 0.00

Class: 905 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIEGO, AMANDA WEBB BEVILACQUA 0.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 7.00
3 GOLDEN FORTUNE, Mirella Fernandez 0.00
4 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador 5.00
5 A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM, Madison Toro 4.00
6 DON'T TELL WYOMA, Isabella Aguilar 0.00
7 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 2.00
8 Tenpin Sugar, Sarah Sheets 1.00

Class: 906 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIEGO, AMANDA WEBB BEVILACQUA 0.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 7.00
3 A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM, Madison Toro 6.00
4 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 5.00
5 DON'T TELL WYOMA, Isabella Aguilar 0.00
6 Semphonic, Karina Soudijn 3.00
7 Tenpin Sugar, Sarah Sheets 2.00
8 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 1.00

Class: 907 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 10.00
2 DIEGO, AMANDA WEBB BEVILACQUA 0.00
3 GOLDEN FORTUNE, Mirella Fernandez 0.00
4 Tenpin Sugar, Sarah Sheets 5.00
5 Semphonic, Karina Soudijn 4.00
6 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 DON'T TELL WYOMA, Isabella Aguilar 0.00
8 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 1.00

Class: 908 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIEGO, AMANDA WEBB BEVILACQUA 0.00
2 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador 7.00
3 A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM, Madison Toro 6.00
4 Tenpin Sugar, Sarah Sheets 5.00
5 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 4.00
6 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 3.00
7 GOLDEN FORTUNE, Mirella Fernandez 0.00
8 DON'T TELL WYOMA, Isabella Aguilar 0.00

Class: 909 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador 10.00
2 Semphonic, Karina Soudijn 7.00
3 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 6.00
4 A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM, Madison Toro 5.00
5 GOLDEN FORTUNE, Mirella Fernandez 0.00
6 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 2.00
8 DON'T TELL WYOMA, Isabella Aguilar 0.00

Class: 910 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 10.00
2 ANTONIA THOME, RAZ MA TAZ 0.00
3 Anna Siegfried, A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM 6.00
4 Stehle Wolfe, On Top Of The World 5.00
5 ELIZBETH DEMERIC, ON MY HONOR 0.00
6 Sarah Sheets, Tenpin Sugar 0.00
7 Abigail Meador, Touch Heaven 2.00
8 Lily Sties, 22 Stitches 1.00

Class: 911 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIZBETH DEMERIC, ON MY HONOR 0.00
2 Lily Sties, 22 Stitches 7.00
3 ANTONIA THOME, RAZ MA TAZ 0.00
4 Anna Siegfried, A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM 5.00
5 Stehle Wolfe, On Top Of The World 4.00
6 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 3.00
7 Mirella Fernandez, GOLDEN FORTUNE 0.00
8 Isabella Aguilar, DON'T TELL WYOMA 0.00

Class: 912 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIZBETH DEMERIC, ON MY HONOR 0.00
2 Abigail Meador, Touch Heaven 7.00
3 Grayson Moore, Watchusayin 6.00
4 Isabella Aguilar, DON'T TELL WYOMA 0.00
5 Anna Siegfried, A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM 4.00
6 Mirella Fernandez, GOLDEN FORTUNE 0.00
7 Lily Sties, 22 Stitches 2.00
8 Sarah Fayad, CRIMEA RIVER 1.00

Class: 916 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 Madison Giordano, EYE OF THE TIGER 0.00
3 CHLOE REARDON, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
4 Eden Wolfe, Highwinds Delightful 5.00
5 Adrian Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 4.00
6 MOORE MCCARTHY LENA, Halle T 0.00
7 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 2.00
8 MOLLY SKRMETTA, RAZ MA TAZ 0.00

Class: 917 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 8.00
2 Eden Wolfe, Highwinds Delightful 7.00
3 MOLLY SKRMETTA, RAZ MA TAZ 0.00
4 Madison Giordano, EYE OF THE TIGER 0.00
5 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 4.00
6 CHLOE REARDON, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
7 MOORE MCCARTHY LENA, Halle T 0.00
8 Adrian Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 1.00

Class: 918 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 Eden Wolfe, Highwinds Delightful 7.00
3 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 6.00
4 Madison Giordano, EYE OF THE TIGER 0.00
5 CHLOE REARDON, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
6 MOORE MCCARTHY LENA, Halle T 0.00
7 MOLLY SKRMETTA, RAZ MA TAZ 0.00
8 Adrian Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 1.00

Class: 919 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Wolfe, Highwinds Delightful 8.00
2 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 7.00
3 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 6.00
4 MOORE MCCARTHY LENA, Halle T 0.00
5 MOLLY SKRMETTA, RAZ MA TAZ 0.00
6 Madison Giordano, EYE OF THE TIGER 0.00
7 CHLOE REARDON, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
8 Adrian Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 1.00

Class: 920 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHLOE REARDON, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
2 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 7.00
3 Eden Wolfe, Highwinds Delightful 6.00
4 MOLLY SKRMETTA, RAZ MA TAZ 0.00
5 Adrian Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 4.00
6 MOORE MCCARTHY LENA, Halle T 0.00
7 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 2.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PYPER THACKER, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
2 Braelyn Floyd, Brookside Fandance 7.00
3 KYLIE CASE, CASHMERE EFFECT 0.00
4 TAYLOR HANLEY, Irish Wildcat 0.00
5 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 4.00
6 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 3.00
7 Mary Paige Bowen, CHARLOTTE'S WEB 2.00
8 JULIANNA KRUDER, WB Puffa Smoke 0.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 ISLA PAONE, Zambezi 0.00
3 TAYLOR HANLEY, Irish Wildcat 0.00
4 Braelyn Floyd, Brookside Fandance 5.00
5 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 4.00
6 JULIANNA KRUDER, WB Puffa Smoke 0.00
7 PYPER THACKER, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
8 KYLIE CASE, CASHMERE EFFECT 0.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PYPER THACKER, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
2 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 7.00
3 ISLA PAONE, Zambezi 0.00
4 TAYLOR HANLEY, Irish Wildcat 0.00
5 Braelyn Floyd, Brookside Fandance 4.00
6 KYLIE CASE, CASHMERE EFFECT 0.00
7 JULIANNA KRUDER, WB Puffa Smoke 0.00
8 Mary Paige Bowen, CHARLOTTE'S WEB 1.00
9 BRAYDEN LOVELL, SPOOOOKY GHOST 0.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Floyd, Brookside Fandance 10.00
2 ISLA PAONE, Zambezi 0.00
3 PYPER THACKER, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
4 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 5.00
5 TAYLOR HANLEY, Irish Wildcat 0.00
6 JULIANNA KRUDER, WB Puffa Smoke 0.00
7 KYLIE CASE, CASHMERE EFFECT 0.00
8 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 1.00
9 BRAYDEN LOVELL, SPOOOOKY GHOST 0.00
9 Mary Paige Bowen, CHARLOTTE'S WEB 0.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, OTTERIDGE DE HAVILLAND 8.00
2 PYPER THACKER, DAYS ROYAL RANSOM 0.00
3 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 6.00
4 ISLA PAONE, Zambezi 0.00
5 TAYLOR HANLEY, Irish Wildcat 0.00
6 Braelyn Floyd, Brookside Fandance 3.00
7 JULIANNA KRUDER, WB Puffa Smoke 0.00
8 Mary Paige Bowen, CHARLOTTE'S WEB 1.00

Class: 926 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON MY HONOR, ELIZBETH DEMERIC
2 Watchusayin, Grayson Moore
3 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad
4 On Top Of The World, Eliza Hay
5 A LADYS PRIVATE DREAM, Madison Toro
6 Semphonic, Karina Soudijn
7 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees
8 22 Stitches, Lily Sties
9 NIGHTVALE, Timothy Maddrix
10 DON'T TELL WYOMA, Isabella Aguilar
11 Tenpin Sugar, Sarah Sheets
12 RAZ MA TAZ, ANTONIA THOME

Class: 2001 - LEADLINE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORTON'S HARKIN, ALEXANDER LOZADA
1 Sweet Caramel Cookie, TRISTAN LOVELL
1 SPOOOOKY GHOST, BRAYDEN LOVELL
1 POKER FACE, LULU RODRIGUEZ
1 JUNIOR, MADISON FREY
1 GISELLE, ANNALIE PRATT
1 WILD CARD, JOSIE LOVELL

Provided by OrgPro


Top