World Equestrian Center Ohio Summer II NSBA

World Equestrian Center Ohio

July 21 - 25, 2021


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter/High Performance 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter/High Performance 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Steller, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter/High Performance 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Steller, David Q. Beisel 7.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy /High PerformanceHunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter/High Perf U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Steller, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 8.00
2 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 7.00
3 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Campari, Marie Lafond 5.00
5 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 4.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 8.00
2 Campari, Marie Lafond 7.00
3 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 6.00
4 Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 5.00
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 8.00
2 Campari, Marie Lafond 7.00
3 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 6.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 8.00
2 Campari, Marie Lafond 7.00
3 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 6.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie Lafond 8.00
2 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 7.00
3 Cinda, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 5.00
5 Granted, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 3.00
7 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 6.00
4 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 Granted, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 3.00
7 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 2.00
8 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 5.00
5 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 4.00
6 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 3.00
7 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 2.00
8 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 7.00
3 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 5.00
5 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 4.00
6 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 3.00
7 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 4.00
6 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 2.00
8 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 8.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 7.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 6.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 7.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 6.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 8.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 7.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 6.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Truman, Elena Barrick 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Truman, Elena Barrick 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Truman, Elena Barrick 6.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truman, Elena Barrick 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Truman, Elena Barrick 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
4 Socialite, Elena Barrick 5.00
5 Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty 4.00
6 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 3.00
7 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Socialite, Elena Barrick 6.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 4.00
6 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer 3.00
7 Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty 2.00
8 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socialite, Elena Barrick 8.00
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer 6.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 3.00
7 Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socialite, Elena Barrick 8.00
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 3.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 5.00
5 Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty 4.00
6 Socialite, Elena Barrick 3.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 8.00
2 Campari, Marie Lafond 7.00
3 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 6.00
4 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka 5.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" & 3' (First Round Classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 7.00
3 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 6.00
4 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka 5.00
5 Campari, Marie Lafond 4.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 8.00
2 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka 7.00
4 Campari, Marie Lafond 5.00
5 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 4.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 8.00
3 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 6.00
4 Campari, Marie Lafond 5.00
5 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka 4.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 8.00
3 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 6.00
4 Campari, Marie Lafond 5.00
5 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka 4.00

Class: 106 - $300 Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 7.00

Class: 107 - $300 Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 7.00
3 Capiche, Aralyn White 6.00

Class: 108 - $300 Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 8.00
2 Capiche, Aralyn White 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00

Class: 109 - $300 Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capiche, Aralyn White 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00

Class: 110 - $200 Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 8.00
2 Capiche, Aralyn White 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 8.00
2 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 4.00
6 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 3.00
7 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 2.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'(1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 8.00
2 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 5.00
5 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 3.00
7 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 2.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 5.00
5 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 4.00
6 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 3.00
7 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 2.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 5.00
5 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 3.00
7 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 2.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 6.00
4 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis 5.00
5 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 4.00
6 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 3.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul 10.00
2 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 7.00
3 Captain RW (NSBA), Savannah Sylvester 6.00
4 Capable, Ella Frohock 5.00
5 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 4.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 d, Aidan Robertson 0.00
8 Southern Comfort (NSBA), Victoria Wieseler 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul 8.00
2 Captain RW, Savannah Sylvester 0.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Dad's Irish Lad, Aidan Robertson 0.00
5 Capable, Ella Frohock 0.00
6 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 3.00
7 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 2.00
8 Sandros Summit, Abigail Monk 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 10.00
2 Capable, Ella Frohock 0.00
3 Full Count, Emma Paul 6.00
4 Captain RW, Savannah Sylvester 0.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 4.00
6 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 3.00
7 Dad's Irish Lad, Aidan Robertson 0.00
8 Southern Comfort (NSBA), Victoria Wieseler 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul 10.00
2 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Capable, Ella Frohock 0.00
5 Captain RW, Savannah Sylvester 0.00
6 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 3.00
7 Dad's Irish Lad, Aidan Robertson 0.00
8 Southern Comfort (NSBA), Victoria Wieseler 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul 10.00
2 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 7.00
3 Southern Comfort (NSBA), Victoria Wieseler 0.00
4 Captain RW, Savannah Sylvester 0.00
5 Capable, Ella Frohock 0.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 2.00
8 Sandros Summit, Abigail Monk 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Makayla Moncrief 0.00
2 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Curtain Call, Erin E. Albert 0.00
4 Coco Chanel (NSBA), Nicole Wilson 0.00
5 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Makayla Moncrief 0.00
2 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Curtain Call, Erin E. Albert 0.00
4 Coco Chanel (NSBA), Nicole Wilson 0.00
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 4.00
6 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Makayla Moncrief 0.00
2 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Curtain Call, Erin E. Albert 0.00
4 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 4.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00
2 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Makayla Moncrief 0.00
3 Curtain Call, Erin E. Albert 0.00
4 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 5.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00
2 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 6.00
4 Coco Chanel (NSBA), Nicole Wilson 0.00
5 Curtain Call, Erin E. Albert 0.00
6 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Makayla Moncrief 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 8.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Astaire (NSBA), Katelyn M. Wilson 6.00
4 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll 5.00
5 Road to Joy, Leah H Embrey 0.00
6 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 3.00
7 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 2.00
8 Chester, Murat Senelt 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' (1st Rnd Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 8.00
2 Astaire (NSBA), Katelyn M. Wilson 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Leah H Embrey 0.00
4 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 5.00
5 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 4.00
6 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 3.00
7 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll 2.00
8 Chester, Murat Senelt 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 8.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll 6.00
4 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 5.00
5 Road to Joy, Leah H Embrey 0.00
6 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 3.00
7 Astaire (NSBA), Katelyn M. Wilson 2.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 8.00
2 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 7.00
3 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 6.00
4 Road to Joy, Leah H Embrey 0.00
5 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 4.00
6 Astaire (NSBA), Katelyn M. Wilson 3.00
7 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll 2.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road to Joy, Leah H Embrey 0.00
2 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 7.00
3 Astaire (NSBA), Katelyn M. Wilson 6.00
4 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 5.00
5 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 4.00
6 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 3.00
7 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll 2.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
2 High Hopes, Kylie Kotowicz
3 Willowby, Lilianna Tucker

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
2 High Hopes, Kylie Kotowicz
3 Willowby, Lilianna Tucker

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie Kotowicz
2 Houston, Rhiannon Jones
3 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
4 Rain Bonnet (NSBA), Amelia Zawlocki
5 Willowby, Lilianna Tucker

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie Kotowicz
2 Houston, Rhiannon Jones
3 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
4 Rain Bonnet (NSBA), Amelia Zawlocki
5 Willowby, Lilianna Tucker

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie Kotowicz
2 Houston, Rhiannon Jones
3 Steel 'N Time, Sarah Janssen
4 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
5 Willowby, Lilianna Tucker

Class: 148 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 8.00
2 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 7.00
3 Carlotta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
4 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 5.00

Class: 149 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 7.00
3 Carlotta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
4 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 5.00

Class: 150 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 8.00
2 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Carlotta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
4 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 5.00
5 Kenai, Alexis P. Bodo 4.00

Class: 151 - Young Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 Kenai, Alexis P. Bodo 7.00
3 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Carlotta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
5 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 4.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 8.00
2 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 7.00
3 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Carlotta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
5 Twice About Blue (NSBA), Blythe Graver 0.00

Class: 155 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 0.00
2 Cherry Wine (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00
3 Aspen (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 156 - Young Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 0.00
2 Aspen (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00
3 Cherry Wine (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 157 - Young Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherry Wine (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00
2 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 0.00
3 Aspen (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash Break, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 7.00
3 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 6.00
4 Synchronicity (NSBA), Rohan S. Ott 0.00
5 Qizmet SF, Holly Helbig 4.00
6 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Burberry, Ashten Logue 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash Break, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Synchronicity (NSBA), Rohan S. Ott 0.00
3 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 6.00
4 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 5.00
5 Burberry, Ashten Logue 4.00
6 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 3.00
7 Qizmet SF, Holly Helbig 2.00
8 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash Break, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 6.00
4 Coastal (NSBA), Dawn Trout 0.00
5 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 4.00
6 Synchronicity (NSBA), Rohan S. Ott 0.00
7 Burberry, Ashten Logue 2.00
8 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Cash Break, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Coastal (NSBA), Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
4 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 Qizmet SF, Holly Helbig 4.00
6 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Coupido M, Brigette L. Myers 2.00
8 Kenai, Alexis P. Bodo 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Cash Break, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 Kenai, Alexis P. Bodo 5.00
5 Burberry, Ashten Logue 4.00
6 Qizmet SF, Holly Helbig 3.00
7 Synchronicity (NSBA), Rohan S. Ott 0.00
8 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Down, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 10.00
2 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 0.00
3 Distilled, Sharon Golden 6.00
4 Konzerto, Lillian B. Lenkart 5.00
5 Quillan, Sara M. Barnes 4.00
6 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
7 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 2.00
8 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Sharon Golden 10.00
2 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 0.00
3 Konzerto, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
5 Oberon, Jane Melling 4.00
6 Quillan, Sara M. Barnes 3.00
7 Kazenovia, Anne Pitcher 2.00
8 County Down, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Down, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 10.00
2 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 0.00
3 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 6.00
4 Distilled, Sharon Golden 5.00
5 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
6 Konzerto, Lillian B. Lenkart 3.00
7 Oberon, Jane Melling 2.00
8 Quillan, Sara M. Barnes 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Sara M. Barnes 10.00
2 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 Distilled, Sharon Golden 6.00
4 Konzerto, Lillian B. Lenkart 5.00
5 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 4.00
6 Cathargo Delinda EST (NSBA), Samantha Mummert 0.00
7 Sangria, Sarah Mailloux 2.00
8 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Sara M. Barnes 10.00
2 Distilled, Sharon Golden 7.00
3 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 0.00
4 Konzerto, Lillian B. Lenkart 5.00
5 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
6 Oberon, Jane Melling 3.00
7 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 2.00
8 Kazenovia, Anne Pitcher 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 No Worries, Elaina Davis 5.00
5 Badabing, Elizabeth Bell 4.00
6 Play It Again Sam, Morgan Monroe 0.00
7 Carfield, Annabelle Schraw 2.00
8 Abendstille, Anna May Riviello 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina Davis 10.00
2 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 6.00
4 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Ever After, Abigail Deblouw 4.00
6 Quiet Time, Isabella Gutwein 3.00
7 Timeless, Sophie Miller 2.00
8 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 10.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Timeless, Sophie Miller 6.00
4 No Worries, Elaina Davis 5.00
5 Burberry, Kayla Wheat 4.00
6 Ever After, Abigail Deblouw 3.00
7 Stroke Of Midnight, Addison Weeman 0.00
8 Quiet Time, Isabella Gutwein 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 7.00
3 No Worries, Elaina Davis 6.00
4 Burberry, Kayla Wheat 5.00
5 Badabing, Elizabeth Bell 4.00
6 Ever After, Abigail Deblouw 3.00
7 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina Davis 10.00
2 Sangria, Sarah Mailloux 7.00
3 Timeless, Sophie Miller 6.00
4 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 5.00
5 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
6 Badabing, Elizabeth Bell 3.00
7 Carfield, Annabelle Schraw 2.00
8 Quiet Time, Isabella Gutwein 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Laura Hindle 10.00
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 7.00
3 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 6.00
4 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 5.00
5 Thanksgiving Day Z, Jasmine Lee 0.00
6 Synchronicity (NSBA), Kelsey L. Mc Nabb 0.00
7 Mighty Mouse, Ally Devries 0.00
8 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Laura Hindle 10.00
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 7.00
3 Peak Privilege, Abigail Jackson 6.00
4 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 5.00
5 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 4.00
6 Synchronicity (NSBA), Kelsey L. Mc Nabb 0.00
7 Coupido M, Lori A. Revis 2.00
8 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 10.00
2 Freedom, Laura Hindle 7.00
3 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 6.00
4 Peak Privilege, Abigail Jackson 5.00
5 Cathargo Delinda EST (NSBA), Samantha Mummert 0.00
6 Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford 3.00
7 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 2.00
8 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 10.00
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 7.00
3 Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford 6.00
4 Freedom, Laura Hindle 5.00
5 Synchronicity (NSBA), Kelsey L. Mc Nabb 0.00
6 Cathargo Delinda EST (NSBA), Samantha Mummert 0.00
7 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 2.00
8 Thanksgiving Day Z, Jasmine Lee 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford 8.00
2 Synchronicity (NSBA), Kelsey L. Mc Nabb 0.00
3 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 6.00
4 Freedom, Laura Hindle 5.00
5 Thanksgiving Day Z, Jasmine Lee 0.00
6 Â?Bellucci DiorÂ?, Morgan Tate 0.00
7 Notorious, Mary Stewart Ormsby 2.00
8 Orion V, Mallory Huber 0.00

Class: 183 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skinny Love, Carrie Mccurrach 8.00
2 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 7.00
3 Cherry Wine (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 184 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skinny Love, Carrie Mccurrach 8.00
2 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 7.00
3 Cherry Wine (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 185 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 8.00
2 Cherry Wine (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00
3 Skinny Love, Carrie Mccurrach 6.00

Class: 186 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skinny Love, Carrie Mccurrach 8.00
2 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 7.00
3 Cherry Wine (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 187 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skinny Love, Carrie Mccurrach 8.00
2 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 7.00
3 Cherry Wine (NSBA), Angelica Aversa 0.00
4 Always and Forever, Brii Liontos 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00
2 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 0.00
2 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick 0.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Moxie By Choice, Heather Weimer (applied) 0.00
3 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 6.00
4 Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender 5.00
5 Fabulous Platinum, Mackenzie Rockefeller 0.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Saturday Night, Michelle Arnold 0.00
3 Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender 6.00
4 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 5.00
5 Always and Forever, Brii Liontos 0.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender 8.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Always and Forever, Brii Liontos 0.00
4 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 5.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender 7.00
3 Always and Forever, Brii Liontos 0.00
4 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 5.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 7.00
3 Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender 6.00
4 Always and Forever, Brii Liontos 0.00
5 Fabulous Platinum, Mackenzie Rockefeller 0.00

Class: 198 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 6.00
4 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 5.00
5 Moxie By Choice, Michelle Arnold 0.00
6 Jesses Girl, Michelle Chernobelsky 0.00
7 Coastal (NSBA), Dawn Trout 0.00

Class: 199 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 Rosewood, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 6.00
4 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 5.00
5 Moxie By Choice, Michelle Arnold 0.00
6 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 3.00
7 Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender 2.00
8 Time for take off (NSBA), Eleanor Jiang 0.00

Class: 200 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 7.00
3 LUMINESCENT, Lindsay Graves 6.00
4 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 5.00
5 Coastal (NSBA), Dawn Trout 0.00
6 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 3.00
7 Black Russian (NSBA), Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
8 Time for take off (NSBA), Eleanor Jiang 0.00

Class: 201 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 10.00
2 Coastal (NSBA), Dawn Trout 0.00
3 LUMINESCENT, Lindsay Graves 6.00
4 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 5.00
5 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 3.00
7 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 2.00
8 Time for take off (NSBA), Eleanor Jiang 0.00

Class: 202 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 7.00
3 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 6.00
4 CaerindollÂ?s Picture Perfect (NSBA), Rylie Cann 0.00
5 Jesses Girl, Michelle Chernobelsky 0.00
6 LUMINESCENT, Lindsay Graves 3.00
7 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 2.00
8 Fabulous Platinum, Mackenzie Rockefeller 0.00

Class: 203 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 0.00
5 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio 4.00
6 County Down, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
8 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 204 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio 10.00
2 Riverdale, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 0.00
4 No Worries, Elaina Davis 5.00
5 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 One Last Laugh, Annala Fricke 3.00
7 Kenai, Alexis P. Bodo 2.00
8 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 205 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 0.00
2 Riverdale, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Carfield, Annabelle Schraw 3.00
7 Blue Easy Renegade, Samantha Rothman 2.00
8 Thanksgiving Day Z, Colleen Holton 0.00

Class: 206 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riverdale, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 6.00
4 Carfield, Annabelle Schraw 5.00
5 Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 2.00
8 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 207 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calistro, Baba Zipkin 0.00
2 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 0.00
3 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Blue Easy Renegade, Laura Sanchez (NSBA) 5.00
5 Sandros Summit, Abigail Monk 4.00
6 County Down, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Catcall, Kelsey Nash 0.00
8 Quiet Time, Isabella Gutwein 1.00

Class: 208 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 If Ever, Mandy Vergerio 10.00
2 Badabing, Kristin L. Jungbluth 7.00
3 Canadian Colonel, Lee Johnson 6.00
4 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 3.00
7 Skinny Love, Carrie Mccurrach 2.00
8 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 1.00

Class: 209 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 10.00
2 Canadian Colonel, Lee Johnson 7.00
3 If Ever, Mandy Vergerio 6.00
4 Badabing, Kristin L. Jungbluth 5.00
5 Carlotta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
6 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 3.00
7 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 2.00
8 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 1.00

Class: 210 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 10.00
2 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 7.00
3 Captain RW, Carrie Marx Farhat 0.00
4 Badabing, Kristin L. Jungbluth 5.00
5 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 3.00
7 Canadian Colonel, Lee Johnson 2.00
8 Burberry, Kayla Wheat 1.00

Class: 211 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlotta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
2 Canadian Colonel, Lee Johnson 7.00
3 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 6.00
4 Coco Chanel (NSBA), Nicole Wilson 0.00
5 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 4.00
6 Badabing, Kristin L. Jungbluth 3.00
7 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 All Liez, Colleen Holton 1.00

Class: 212 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlotta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
2 Canadian Colonel, Lee Johnson 7.00
3 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 All Liez, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 3.00

Class: 213 - NSBA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
1 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 7.00
2 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
3 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 5.00
4 Rocket Science (NSBA), Kim Hopkins 0.00
5 Cathargo Delinda EST (NSBA), David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Socialite, Elena Barrick 0.00
6 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 3.00
7 Olive, Colleen Acosta 0.00
7 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 1.00
8 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Richard Rinehart 0.00

Class: 214 - NSBA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocket Science (NSBA), Kim Hopkins 0.00
1 Socialite, Elena Barrick 0.00
2 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
2 Sandoro (NSBA), Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
3 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
3 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 6.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Cathargo Delinda EST (NSBA), David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Olive, Colleen Acosta 0.00
6 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
6 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer 2.00
7 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Richard Rinehart 0.00
8 Aramona K, Danica Meyerhoff 0.00

Class: 215 - NSBA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 10.00
1 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Cathargo Delinda EST (NSBA), David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
3 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 5.00
4 26 Degrees, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Outlander, Elizabeth Kennedy 0.00
5 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Richard Rinehart 0.00
6 Rocket Science (NSBA), Dale Miller 0.00
6 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00
7 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 2.00
8 Olive, Colleen Acosta 0.00
8 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 216 - NSBA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 7.00
2 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Olive, Colleen Acosta 0.00
3 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 6.00
4 26 Degrees, Colleen Holton 5.00
4 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 5.00
5 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
5 Rocket Science (NSBA), Dale Miller 0.00
6 Outlander, Elizabeth Kennedy 0.00
6 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 3.00
7 Capable, Ricci Tarockoff 0.00
7 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Richard Rinehart 0.00
8 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
8 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 1.00

Class: 217 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S (California Split)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
1 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Rocket Science (NSBA), Dale Miller 0.00
3 Captain RW, Carrie Marx Farhat 0.00
3 Sandoro (NSBA), Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
4 Astaire (NSBA), Katelyn M. Wilson 5.00
4 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 5.00

Class: 218 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 0.00
2 Chop Suey, Bonnie Wallace 7.00
3 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Sweet Talk, Kelsey Nash 0.00
5 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 4.00
6 Sassy Sister, Ashten Logue 0.00
7 Wolkentanz Willow HB, Murat Senelt 2.00

Class: 219 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 0.00
2 Chop Suey, Bonnie Wallace 7.00
3 Sassy Sister, Ashten Logue 0.00
4 Sweet Talk, Kelsey Nash 0.00
5 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 4.00
6 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 3.00
7 Wolkentanz Willow HB, Murat Senelt 2.00

Class: 220 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 0.00
2 Sweet Talk, Kelsey Nash 0.00
3 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 5.00
5 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 4.00
6 Sassy Sister, Ashten Logue 0.00

Class: 221 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 0.00
3 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 6.00
4 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 5.00
5 Sweet Talk, Kelsey Nash 0.00
6 Sassy Sister, Ashten Logue 0.00

Class: 222 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Is Me, Heath Gunnison 0.00
2 Chop Suey, Bonnie Wallace 7.00
3 Steel 'N Time, Sarah Janssen 6.00
4 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 4.00
6 Sassy Sister, Ashten Logue 0.00
7 Sweet Talk, Kelsey Nash 0.00

Class: 251 - $100 Green Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 7.00
3 Greymeadows King Of Pop, Mary Marlino 0.00
4 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 5.00
5 Rootbear Float, Savannah Klaas 0.00
6 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 3.00

Class: 252 - $100 Green Pony Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows King Of Pop, Mary Marlino 0.00
2 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 7.00
3 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 6.00
4 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Rootbear Float, Savannah Klaas 0.00
6 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 3.00

Class: 253 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 8.00
2 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 6.00
4 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 5.00
5 Greymeadows King Of Pop, Mary Marlino 0.00
6 Rootbear Float, Savannah Klaas 0.00

Class: 254 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 8.00
2 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 6.00
4 Greymeadows King Of Pop, Mary Marlino 0.00
5 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 4.00
6 Rootbear Float, Savannah Klaas 0.00

Class: 255 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 7.00
3 Greymeadows King Of Pop, Mary Marlino 0.00
4 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 5.00
5 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 4.00
6 Rootbear Float, Savannah Klaas 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reign Of Terror, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
2 Street Art, Kari Sletten 0.00
3 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona 6.00
4 Apache's Bright Wonder (NSBA), Leah Hayes 0.00
5 Ever, Tallulah Blazer 4.00
6 Austin, Alison Brown 3.00
6 Alice Alice, Susan T. Martin 3.00
8 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 343.b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer 10.00
2 My Chevy, Lauren Clark 7.00
3 Mighty Mouse, Ally Devries 0.00
4 Sergeant Pepper (NSBA), Ava Pretzel 0.00
5 Sailor Moon, Avery Anderson 0.00
6 Street Art, Kari Sletten 0.00
7 Austin, Alison Brown 2.00
8 Titan, Anna Asfour 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 10.00
2 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 7.00
3 Safran, Sandra Jones 6.00
4 Barcelona, Christina Meeks 5.00
5 Stellaluna, Anne Meyer 4.00
6 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 3.00
7 Momentous, Lauren Formby 0.00
8 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 10.00
2 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Erin Morin 7.00
3 Stellaluna, Anne Meyer 6.00
4 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 5.00
5 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 4.00
6 Whats Up Roc?, Elizabeth Hurst 0.00
7 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 2.00
8 Momentous, Lauren Formby 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whistler, Ryleigh Finch 8.00
2 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 7.00
3 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Ilyse Dear (NSBA), Anna Siegfried 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 343.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Ashley K. Stumm 8.00
2 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails 7.00
3 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 6.00
4 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Whistler, Ryleigh Finch 4.00
6 Ilyse Dear (NSBA), Anna Siegfried 0.00
7 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 2.00
8 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prophan, Anna Horton 8.00
2 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 7.00
3 Carpaethian Z, Andrea Company 6.00
4 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 5.00
5 Dallas, Clara Barned 4.00
6 Calcourt Thunder (NSBA), Sarah Hattaway 0.00
7 Campari, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 2.00
8 Goldfish, Grace P. York 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 343.b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Grace P. York 10.00
2 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 7.00
3 Prophan, Anna Horton 6.00
5 Campari, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 4.00
6 Calcourt Thunder (NSBA), Sarah Hattaway 0.00
7 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 2.00
8 Carpaethian Z, Andrea Company 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 8.00
2 Titan 150, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 6.00
4 Nightlife B, Meredith Denton 5.00
5 Something Royal, Faith Riviello 4.00
6 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 3.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Calvigo, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 6.00
4 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 5.00
5 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 4.00
6 Something Royal, Faith Riviello 3.00
7 Nightlife B, Meredith Denton 2.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Fly Away (NSBA), Heidi H. Schuessler 0.00
3 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov 6.00
4 Easton, Sophia Wojcik 5.00
5 Gradus, Lara van der Heiden 0.00
6 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 2.00
8 As Di Chupito, Kelbee Miller 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
4 Fly Away (NSBA), Heidi H. Schuessler 0.00
5 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 4.00
6 Easton, Sophia Wojcik 3.00
7 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 2.00
8 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Am Owner 1.20m/1.25m 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Duchess, Niki Martin 7.00
3 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 6.00
4 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 5.00
5 Agnetha, Hays Lanter 4.00
6 Vite Triomphe, Adam Summers 3.00
7 COM KISS DU RUISSEAU Z, Jaelynn Downing 0.00
8 Highlight van Molga, Aidan Kennedy (applied) 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Am Owner 1.20m/1.25m 339.a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin 8.00
2 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 7.00
3 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Highlight van Molga, Aidan Kennedy (applied) 0.00
5 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 4.00
6 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 3.00
7 Agnetha, Hays Lanter 2.00
8 Rearcross Quality Cruize, Elizabeth Kennedy 0.00

Class: 433 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Let It Be R, Lauren S. Hester
4 Kastaar van Overis Z, Sara j. Ring

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Let It Be R, Lauren S. Hester

Class: 435 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson
2 Let It Be R, Lauren S. Hester
3 Kastaar van Overis Z, Sara j. Ring

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring

Class: 439 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 440 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 441 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 339.a    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Mecalvida Ps, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
3 Vdl Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise B. Graves 6.00
5 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00
6 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Stefan Parker 3.00
7 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 2.00
8 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 1.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 8.00
2 Silver Creek's Charmed, Richard Rinehart 7.00
4 Ivanhoe B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
5 Clintadel Curieres Z, Sara j. Ring 4.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Jaelynn Downing 8.00
2 Ivanhoe B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
3 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00
6 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Stefan Parker 3.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Kir Royal SCF, Ella Mauritzson 7.00
3 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 6.00
4 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 4.00
6 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 1.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Creek's Charmed, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 5.00
5 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 4.00
6 Select's London Calling OLD (NSBA), Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
7 Kir Royal SCF, Ella Mauritzson 2.00
8 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 1.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 7.00
3 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 6.00
4 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 5.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Feet, Lauren S. Hester 8.00
2 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Barclay B, Ella Mauritzson 4.00
6 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 3.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti, Wilhelm Genn 8.00
2 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 7.00
3 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 4.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 8.00
2 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 7.00
3 Bugatti, Wilhelm Genn 6.00

Class: 451 - $450 Med Jr/AO Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 8.00
2 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00

Class: 452 - $450 Med Jr/AO Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 8.00
2 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 5.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Silver Creek's Charmed, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Select's London Calling OLD (NSBA), Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
5 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 4.00
6 Lancome, Colleen Acosta 0.00
7 Vanov Van Sombeke, Colleen Acosta 2.00
8 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Fortuna, Robert Meyerhoff 7.00
3 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
4 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza 4.00
6 Austin, Alexander Diaz 3.00
7 Himini (NSBA), Colleen Acosta 2.00
8 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquest, Devin M. Milan 10.00
2 Bad Moon Rising, Michael Nolan 7.00
3 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Calamera, Erika Thornell 4.00
6 Austin, Alexander Diaz 3.00
7 Umano Des Dragons, Kelbee Miller 2.00
8 Judge Not, Christina M. Williams 1.00

Class: 456 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart
2 Quality On Top, Kelbee Miller
3 Sleight Of Hand, Savannah K. Silvester
4 Tonks, Morgan Tate
5 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin
6 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson

Class: 457 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tonks, Morgan Tate
2 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson
3 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik

Class: 470 - $750 Inter Children's/Adult Classic .80m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin, Alison Brown 10.00
2 Reign Of Terror, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
3 My Chevy, Lauren Clark 6.00
4 Hs Summertime Jazz, Oliver Robinson 5.00
5 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 4.00
6 Stroke Of Midnight, Addison Weeman 0.00
7 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer 1.00
9 Apache's Bright Wonder (NSBA), Leah Hayes 0.00
10 Street Art, Kari Sletten 0.00
11 Sailor Moon, Avery Anderson 0.00
12 Mighty Mouse, Ally Devries 0.00

Class: 471 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Classic .95m 340.c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Erin Morin 10.00
2 Whats Up Roc?, Elizabeth Hurst 0.00
3 Safran, Sandra Jones 6.00
5 Velvet, Meggie Khantsis 0.00
6 Sandro Star, Kristen Dillon 3.00
7 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 2.00
8 Barcelona, Christina Meeks 1.00
9 Encore, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
10 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
11 Fancy Curtain Call, Grace Hildebrand 0.00
12 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 0.00

Class: 472 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Whistler, Ryleigh Finch 7.00
3 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails 6.00
4 Ilyse Dear (NSBA), Anna Siegfried 0.00
5 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 4.00
6 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 3.00
7 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 2.00

Class: 473 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Grace P. York 10.00
2 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 7.00
3 Prophan, Anna Horton 6.00
4 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 5.00
5 Campari, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 4.00
6 Dallas, Clara Barned 3.00
7 Tidal, Clara Ciancuillo 2.00
9 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00
10 Chevy, Lori Bidwell 0.00
11 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 0.00

Class: 474 - $1500 Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Ashley K. Stumm 8.00
2 Titan 150, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 6.00
4 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 5.00
5 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 4.00
6 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 3.00
7 Nightlife B, Meredith Denton 2.00
8 Something Royal, Faith Riviello 1.00

Class: 475 - $1500 Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov 6.00
4 Fly Away (NSBA), Heidi H. Schuessler 0.00
5 Gradus, Lara van der Heiden 0.00
6 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 3.00
8 As Di Chupito, Kelbee Miller 1.00
9 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 0.00

Class: 476 - $2500 Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 7.00
3 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 6.00
4 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 5.00
5 Agnetha, Hays Lanter 4.00
6 Umano Des Dragons, Kelbee Miller 3.00
7 Duchess, Niki Martin 2.00
8 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Stefan Parker 1.00
9 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 0.00

Class: 477 - $3000 Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 8.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 7.00
3 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 6.00
4 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 5.00
5 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 4.00

Class: 479 - $1500 Modified Children's/Adult Classic 1.15-1.2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calamera, Erika Thornell
2 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson
3 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel
4 Quality On Top, Kelbee Miller
5 Captain America, Luke Rinehart
6 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik
7 Sleight Of Hand, Savannah K. Silvester
8 Tonks, Morgan Tate
9 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin

Class: 481 - $10000 Futures Prix 1.30m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Captain America, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Select's London Calling OLD (NSBA), Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
4 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 5.00
5 Boudika Ideal Home, Abrahamson Equestrian 4.00
6 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 3.00
7 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 1.00
9 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 0.00
10 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
11 Hendrik, Richard Rinehart 0.00
12 Kir Royal SCF, Ella Mauritzson 0.00

Class: 482 - $10000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 10.00
2 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 7.00
3 Maraca LS La Silla, Abrahamson Equestrian 6.00
4 Lancome, Colleen Acosta 0.00
5 Vigo Du Levant, Jaelynn Downing 4.00
6 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 3.00
7 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 2.00
8 Barclay B, Ella Mauritzson 1.00
9 Happy Feet, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
10 Himini (NSBA), Colleen Acosta 0.00
11 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 0.00
12 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Jaelynn Downing 0.00

Class: 483 - $30000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 10.00
2 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 7.00
3 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 6.00
4 Bugatti, Wilhelm Genn 5.00
5 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 4.00
6 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Lancome, Colleen Acosta 0.00
8 Banco Du Moulin, Abrahamson Equestrian 1.00
9 Maraca LS La Silla, Abrahamson Equestrian 0.00
10 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 Vigo Du Levant, Jaelynn Downing 0.00
12 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan, Alexander Diaz
1 Alice Alice, Susan T. Martin
1 Max Van den Hoogeweg, Lauren S. Hester
1 Goblet of Fire, Angelica Aversa
1 Parkington Lane, Madison Collier
1 Chevy, Lori Bidwell
1 Leather and Lacey, Carrie Mccurrach
1 Dream Catcher HB, Murat Senelt
1 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt
1 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer
1 Bulls First Trick, Cassie R. Lee
1 Sergeant Pepper (NSBA), Carly Tabaczka

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Greys Anatomy, Maggie Brennan
1 Kate Spade, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Erin Morin
1 Ilyse Dear (NSBA), Anna Siegfried
1 Parkington Lane, Madison Collier
1 Starboy, Lydia Abbott
1 Cordorado (NSBA), Payton Merle
1 Titan, Alexander Diaz
1 Anna Boylan

Class: 487 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper 339.a    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Dog's Shmoke Show, Christina M. Williams 0.00
2 Charmed N Dangerus (NSBA), Ali J. Haneberg 0.00

Class: 488 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Dog's Shmoke Show, Christina M. Williams 8.00
2 Parkington Lane, Madison Collier 0.00
3 Private Jonas, Morrigan Mckinley 6.00
4 Charmed N Dangerus (NSBA), Ali J. Haneberg 5.00
5 Titan, Alexander Diaz 4.00

Class: 489 - Take2 Thoroughbred Jumper 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parkington Lane, Madison Collier 0.00
2 Charmed N Dangerus (NSBA), Ali J. Haneberg 7.00
3 Black Dog's Shmoke Show, Christina M. Williams 6.00
4 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 5.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 8.00
2 Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Addison Mae King, Donatello 6.00
4 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 5.00
5 Katarina Kojis, 26 Degrees 4.00
6 Colleen Holton, Jefferson Quote 3.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 8.00
2 Katarina Kojis, 26 Degrees 7.00
3 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Donatello 5.00
5 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 4.00
6 Colleen Holton, Jefferson Quote 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello 8.00
2 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 7.00
3 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 6.00
4 Katarina Kojis, 26 Degrees 5.00
5 Colleen Holton, Jefferson Quote 4.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marie Lafond, Campari 8.00
2 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator 7.00
3 Autumn D. Bradbury, Coronado Beach (NSBA) 6.00
4 Christopher Coberley, Spell Fire 5.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marie Lafond, Campari 8.00
2 Christopher Coberley, Spell Fire 7.00
3 Autumn D. Bradbury, Coronado Beach (NSBA) 6.00
4 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator 5.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator 8.00
2 Autumn D. Bradbury, Coronado Beach (NSBA) 7.00
3 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 6.00
4 Marie Lafond, Campari 5.00
5 Isabella Gutwein, Quiet Time 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 7.00
3 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA) 6.00
4 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 5.00
5 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore 4.00
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 3.00
7 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Exposant 2.00
8 Katelyn M. Wilson, Astaire (NSBA) 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 6.00
4 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 5.00
5 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore 4.00
6 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Exposant 3.00
7 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 2.00
8 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA) 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore 10.00
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Grace P. York, Just Indeed 5.00
5 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 4.00
6 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 3.00
7 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 2.00
8 Pamella Kissman, Incredible 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, Tenacious 10.00
2 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 7.00
3 Addison Mae King, Donatello 6.00
4 Sara Hafeman, Mtm Good To Know 5.00
5 Ella Frohock, Capable 4.00
6 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 3.00
7 Aidan Robertson, Dad's Irish Lad 0.00
8 Grace N. Belletti, Guiness BF 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 10.00
2 Sara Hafeman, Mtm Good To Know 7.00
3 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 6.00
4 Claire Spindler, DaVinci 5.00
5 Jadyn Horst, Silverstone 4.00
6 Ella Frohock, Capable 3.00
7 Addison Mae King, Donatello 2.00
8 Aidan Robertson, Dad's Irish Lad 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello 10.00
2 Carrie Marx Farhat, Captain RW 7.00
3 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 6.00
4 Claire Spindler, DaVinci 5.00
5 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 4.00
6 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 3.00
7 Maya Wyman, Paint The Wind 0.00
8 Ella Frohock, Capable 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Miller, Timeless 10.00
2 Elizabeth Bell, Badabing 7.00
3 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 6.00
4 Jane Melling, Oberon 5.00
5 Addison Weeman, Stroke Of Midnight 4.00
6 Anabeth Baker, Thunder Down Under 0.00
7 Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z 2.00
8 Elaina Davis, No Worries 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 10.00
2 Elaina Davis, No Worries 7.00
3 Elizabeth Bell, Badabing 6.00
4 Morgan Monroe, Play It Again Sam 0.00
5 Isabella Gutwein, Quiet Time 0.00
6 Sophie Miller, Timeless 3.00
7 Laura Amezquita, Carinus 2.00
8 Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Miller, Timeless 10.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 7.00
3 Elaina Davis, No Worries 6.00
4 Jane Melling, Oberon 5.00
5 Laura Amezquita, Carinus 4.00
6 Elizabeth Bell, Badabing 3.00
7 Kylie Kotowicz, High Hopes 2.00
8 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Reign Of Terror 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzie Stickney, Riverdale 10.00
2 Deborah Sandford, Royal Muse 7.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 6.00
4 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret 5.00
5 Ally Devries, Mighty Mouse 0.00
6 Laura Hindle, Freedom 3.00
7 Mary Stewart Ormsby, Notorious 2.00
8 Jasmine Lee, Thanksgiving Day Z 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzie Stickney, Riverdale 10.00
2 Laura Hindle, Freedom 7.00
3 Deborah Sandford, Royal Muse 6.00
4 Lori A. Revis, Coupido M 5.00
5 Jasmine Lee, Thanksgiving Day Z 0.00
6 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret 3.00
7 Ally Devries, Mighty Mouse 0.00
8 Kelly Mcaninch, Top Shelf 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzie Stickney, Riverdale 8.00
2 Laura Hindle, Freedom 7.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 6.00
4 Jasmine Lee, Thanksgiving Day Z 0.00
5 Deborah Sandford, Royal Muse 4.00
6 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret 3.00
7 Mary Stewart Ormsby, Notorious 2.00
8 Lori A. Revis, Coupido M 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Kotowicz, High Hopes 8.00
2 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 7.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Zawlocki, Rain Bonnet (NSBA) 0.00
2 Lilianna Tucker, Willowby 7.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Kotowicz, High Hopes 8.00
2 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 7.00
3 Amelia Zawlocki, Rain Bonnet (NSBA) 0.00
4 Lilianna Tucker, Willowby 5.00

Class: 551 - WEC Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
2 Michelle R. Carroll, Rico
3 Pamella Kissman, Incredible
4 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck
5 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elaina Davis, No Worries
2 Laura Amezquita, Carinus
3 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret
4 Charlotte Rettig, One In A Minion
5 Brooke Barket, Pretty Committee
7 Annala Fricke, One Last Laugh
8 Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam

Class: 558 - NSBA Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35
2 Addison Mae King, Donatello
3 Lillian B. Lenkart, Trek
4 Katarina Kojis, 26 Degrees
5 Eleanor Hutkai, Jefferson Quote

Class: 559 - NSBA Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Sylvester, Captain RW
2 Ella Frohock, Capable
3 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes
5 Sophia Monk, Carew (NSBA)

Class: 562 - WEC Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines
2 Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam
3 Aralyn White, Capiche

Class: 565 - NSBA Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
3 Pamella Kissman, Incredible

Class: 567 - World Equestrian Center Premier Cup Equitation 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator

Class: 568 - HJAM Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
2 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
4 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda

Class: 572 - HJAM Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Paul, Full Count
2 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5
3 Addison Mae King, Donatello

Class: 600 - Crossrails    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna Bruno, Little Dancer 0.00
2 Brii Liontos, Always and Forever 0.00
3 Grace Youstra, Steeling Home 0.00
4 Kathleen Nathan, Just for fun 5.00
5 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 4.00
6 Heather Weimer (applied), Moxie By Choice 0.00
7 Sofia Rychener, Quiet Time 0.00
8 Amelia Zawlocki, Rain Bonnet (NSBA) 0.00

Class: 601 - Crossrails    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 10.00
2 Brii Liontos, Always and Forever 0.00
3 Mavis Chahin, Quick pass the sugar (NSBA) 0.00
4 Grace Youstra, Steeling Home 0.00
5 Sophia Howe, Just for fun 0.00
6 Sofia Rychener, Quiet Time 0.00
7 Marianna Bruno, Little Dancer 0.00
8 Amelia Zawlocki, Rain Bonnet (NSBA) 0.00

Class: 602 - Crossrails    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brii Liontos, Always and Forever 0.00
2 Marianna Bruno, Little Dancer 0.00
3 Sofia Rychener, Quiet Time 0.00
4 Amelia Zawlocki, Rain Bonnet (NSBA) 0.00
5 Heather Weimer (applied), Moxie By Choice 0.00
6 Grace Youstra, Steeling Home 0.00
7 Hayven Trawick, Eat more chicken 0.00
8 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 1.00

Class: 603 - Crossrails    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna Bruno, Little Dancer 0.00
2 Sophia Howe, Just for fun 0.00
3 Sofia Rychener, Quiet Time 0.00
4 Grace Youstra, Steeling Home 0.00
5 Heather Weimer (applied), Moxie By Choice 0.00
6 Hayven Trawick, Eat more chicken 0.00
7 Amelia Zawlocki, Rain Bonnet (NSBA) 0.00
8 Mavis Chahin, Quick pass the sugar (NSBA) 0.00

Class: 604 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nori Scheffel, Custom Vibes 10.00
2 Heather Weimer (applied), Moxie By Choice 0.00
3 Sophia Howe, Just for fun 0.00
4 Brii Liontos, Always and Forever 0.00
5 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 4.00
6 Mackenzie Rockefeller, Fabulous Platinum 3.00
7 Sofia Rychener, Quiet Time 0.00
8 Ava Granata, Indian Summer 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwenna Probasco, Stand By Me 8.00
2 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 7.00
3 Grace Youstra, Steeling Home 0.00
4 Carly Coughlin, Lands End Eros 5.00
5 Bryson Barnard, Louisa Hope (NSBA) 0.00
6 Ava Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My (NSBA) 3.00
7 Adeline Davis, Downton Abbey (NSBA) 2.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Youstra, Steeling Home 0.00
2 Gwenna Probasco, Stand By Me 7.00
3 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 6.00
4 Bryson Barnard, Louisa Hope (NSBA) 0.00
5 Carly Coughlin, Lands End Eros 4.00
6 Ava Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My (NSBA) 3.00
7 Adeline Davis, Downton Abbey (NSBA) 2.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwenna Probasco, Stand By Me 8.00
2 Grace Youstra, Steeling Home 0.00
3 Carly Coughlin, Lands End Eros 6.00
4 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 5.00
5 Ava Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My (NSBA) 4.00
6 Adeline Davis, Downton Abbey (NSBA) 3.00
7 Bryson Barnard, Louisa Hope (NSBA) 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwenna Probasco, Stand By Me 8.00
2 Grace Youstra, Steeling Home 0.00
3 Clara Robinson, Hs Summertime Jazz 6.00
4 Carly Coughlin, Lands End Eros 5.00
5 Ava Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My (NSBA) 4.00
6 Bryson Barnard, Louisa Hope (NSBA) 0.00
7 Adeline Davis, Downton Abbey (NSBA) 2.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwenna Probasco, Stand By Me 8.00
2 Grace Youstra, Steeling Home 0.00
3 Adeline Davis, Downton Abbey (NSBA) 6.00
4 Carly Coughlin, Lands End Eros 5.00
5 Ava Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My (NSBA) 4.00

Class: 610 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Shafer, Cosmo Connection (NSBA) 10.00
2 Alice Embrey, Road to Joy 7.00
3 Ashley Lankford, Just What the Doctor Ordered 6.00
4 Emelia Song, Little Mermaid 5.00
5 Emmalene Lenzner, Cedars Gus Glowan 4.00
6 Faye Isham, Emmy Lou Who 3.00
7 Brittany Bardwell, Defying Gravity 2.00
8 Marianna Bruno, Little Dancer 1.00

Class: 611 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emelia Song, Little Mermaid 10.00
2 Brittany Bardwell, Defying Gravity 7.00
3 Emmalene Lenzner, Cedars Gus Glowan 6.00
4 Alice Embrey, Road to Joy 5.00
5 Marianna Bruno, Little Dancer 4.00
6 Lilyana Reiner, Golden Gait 3.00
7 Isabella Diberardinis, Royal Blue 2.00
8 Faye Isham, Emmy Lou Who 1.00

Class: 612 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esabella Fonseca, Ferreux 10.00
2 Rylie Cann, CaerindollÂ?s Picture Perfect (NSBA) 7.00
3 Emmalene Lenzner, Cedars Gus Glowan 6.00
4 Alice Embrey, Road to Joy 5.00
5 Ashley Lankford, Just What the Doctor Ordered 4.00
6 Emelia Song, Little Mermaid 3.00
7 Madeline Shafer, Cosmo Connection (NSBA) 2.00
8 Isabella Diberardinis, Royal Blue 1.00

Class: 616 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Emelia Song 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey 0.00
4 CaerindollÂ?s Picture Perfect (NSBA), Rylie Cann 0.00
5 Young scrappy and hungry (NSBA), Sam Boldrey 0.00
6 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 3.00
7 Just for fun, Kathleen Nathan 0.00
8 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 1.00

Class: 617 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Emelia Song 7.00
3 Just for fun, Kathleen Nathan 0.00
4 Young scrappy and hungry (NSBA), Sam Boldrey 0.00
5 CaerindollÂ?s Picture Perfect (NSBA), Rylie Cann 0.00
6 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 3.00
7 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey 0.00
8 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 1.00

Class: 618 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Emelia Song 8.00
2 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 7.00
3 Young scrappy and hungry (NSBA), Sam Boldrey 0.00
4 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 5.00
5 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey 0.00
6 Just for fun, Kathleen Nathan 0.00
7 Clejae Lyrianwen, Ava Heath 2.00

Class: 619 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Emelia Song 7.00
3 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey 0.00
4 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 5.00
5 CaerindollÂ?s Picture Perfect (NSBA), Rylie Cann 0.00
6 Clejae Lyrianwen, Ava Heath 3.00
7 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 2.00

Class: 620 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 8.00
2 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey 0.00
3 Little Mermaid, Emelia Song 6.00
4 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 5.00
5 CaerindollÂ?s Picture Perfect (NSBA), Rylie Cann 0.00
6 Young scrappy and hungry (NSBA), Sam Boldrey 0.00
7 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 2.00

Class: 621 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 10.00
2 Indian Summer, Ava Granata 0.00
3 Little Dancer, Marianna Bruno 0.00
4 LUMINESCENT, Christine Crowfoot 5.00
5 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 4.00
6 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 3.00
7 Time for take off (NSBA), Eleanor Jiang 0.00
8 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 1.00

Class: 622 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer, Ava Granata 0.00
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 7.00
3 LUMINESCENT, Christine Crowfoot 6.00
4 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 5.00
5 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 4.00
6 Cosmo Connection (NSBA), Madeline Shafer 0.00
7 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 2.00
8 Chop Suey, Bonnie Wallace 1.00

Class: 623 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 10.00
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 7.00
3 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 6.00
4 Little Dancer, Marianna Bruno 0.00
5 Cosmo Connection (NSBA), Madeline Shafer 0.00
6 LUMINESCENT, Christine Crowfoot 3.00
7 Chop Suey, Bonnie Wallace 2.00
8 Louisa Hope (NSBA), Alexis Kelm 0.00

Class: 624 - Limit Hunter 2' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Connection (NSBA), Madeline Shafer 0.00
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 7.00
3 Indian Summer, Ava Granata 0.00
4 Leeleegoteven, Emily Hayes 0.00
5 Chop Suey, Bonnie Wallace 4.00
6 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 3.00
7 Emmy Lou Who, Faye Isham 0.00
8 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 1.00

Class: 625 - Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferreux, Esabella Fonseca (applied) 0.00
2 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 7.00
3 Leftys A Natural, Laynie Rich 6.00
4 Can Do, Stephanie Lee 5.00
5 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 4.00
6 Leeleegoteven, Emily Hayes 0.00
7 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 2.00
8 Indian Summer, Ava Granata 0.00

Class: 652 - $200 Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Classic 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner
2 Little Mermaid, Emelia Song
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell
4 Cosmo Connection (NSBA), Madeline Shafer
5 Road to Joy, Alice Embrey
6 Indian Summer, Ava Granata
7 LUMINESCENT, Christine Crowfoot
8 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis

Class: 701 - $1500 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
4 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer
5 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes
6 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner
7 Discreet, Georgia Keogh
8 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk

Class: 702 - $1500 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Rinehart
2 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue
3 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka
4 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman
5 Campari, Marie Lafond

Class: 703 - $500 Pony and Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig
3 Greymeadows King Of Pop, Mary Marlino
4 Capiche, Aralyn White
5 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen
6 Rootbear Float, Savannah Klaas
7 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel

Class: 704 - $1000 WEC Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul
2 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard
3 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe
4 26 Degrees, Katarina Kojis
5 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele
6 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King
7 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson
8 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand
9 Capable, Ella Frohock
10 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai
11 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst
12 Dad's Irish Lad, Aidan Robertson

Class: 705 - $1000 WEC Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt
2 Road to Joy, Leah H Embrey
3 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Makayla Moncrief
4 Astaire (NSBA), Katelyn M. Wilson
5 Curtain Call, Erin E. Albert
6 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb
7 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller
8 Grand Aristo, Isabella Baddick
9 Incredible, Pamella Kissman
10 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll
11 Opium, Morgan E. Colby

Class: 708 - $750 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart
2 No Worries, Elaina Davis
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney
4 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw
5 Timeless, Sophie Miller
6 Freedom, Laura Hindle
7 Ever After, Abigail Deblouw
8 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello
9 Quiet Time, Isabella Gutwein
10 Peak Privilege, Abigail Jackson
11 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz
12 Carinus, Laura Amezquita

Class: 709 - $10,000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Open    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 10.00
2 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 5.00
5 Rocket Science (NSBA), Dale Miller 0.00
6 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Cathargo Delinda EST (NSBA), David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 1.00
9 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 0.00
10 Under Cover (NSBA), Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
11 Sandoro (NSBA), Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
12 Captain RW, Cristiana Caruso 0.00

Class: 710 - $12,500 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka 4.00
6 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Steller, David Q. Beisel 2.00

Class: 712 - $5000 Pony Hunter Derby (2'9" first)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosewood, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 7.00
3 Greymeadows King Of Pop, Mary Marlino 0.00
4 High Hopes, Kylie Kotowicz 5.00
5 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Capiche, Aralyn White 0.00
7 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 2.00
8 Rootbear Float, Savannah Klaas 0.00

Class: 713 - $10000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Non-Pro    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover, Christopher Coberley
2 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
3 Full Count, Emma Paul
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel
5 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley
6 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz
7 Discreet, Georgia Keogh
8 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart
9 Road to Joy, Leah H Embrey
10 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue
11 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe
12 Dynamite DÂ? Emma z (NSBA), Makayla Moncrief

Class: 718 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 10.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
5 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 4.00
6 No Worries, Elaina Davis 3.00
7 Carfield, Annabelle Schraw 2.00
8 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 1.00
9 Play It Again Sam, Morgan Monroe 0.00
10 Badabing, Elizabeth Bell 0.00
11 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 0.00
12 Freedom, Laura Hindle 0.00

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Kendra Mahaffey
1 Goldfish, Robert Murphy
1 Gayfields My Oh My (NSBA), Sawyer Fischetti
1 LUMINESCENT, Avery Graves
1 Headlines, Liam Calhoun
1 CaerindollÂ?s Picture Perfect (NSBA), River Cann
1 Street Art, Hunter Watts
1 Road to Joy, Calvin Embrey

Provided by OrgPro


Top