World Equestrian Center Ohio Summer NSBA

World Equestrian Center Ohio

August 11 - 15, 2021


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Udefix, Colleen Holton 8.00
2 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Udefix, Colleen Holton 8.00
2 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance/Performance 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance/Performance 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance/Performance 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 7.00
3 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Ne-yo, Sarah Livingston 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer 3.00
7 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Radioland, Sara Sprague 1.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance/Performance 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Donatello, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Sarah Livingston 4.00
6 Grace Kelly, Lori A. Custer 3.00
7 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance/Performance 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 8.00
2 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 6.00
4 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 5.00
5 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 4.00
6 Helios-S, David Crawford 3.00
7 Radioland, Sara Sprague 2.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 8.00
2 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 7.00
3 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 5.00
5 Helios-S, David Crawford 4.00
6 Radioland, Sara Sprague 3.00
7 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 2.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 8.00
2 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 6.00
4 Fincastle, Tess M. Fortune 5.00
5 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 4.00
6 Helios-S, David Crawford 3.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fincastle, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 6.00
4 Helios-S, David Crawford 5.00
5 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 4.00
6 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 3.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 8.00
2 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 7.00
3 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 4.00
6 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 3.00
7 Summer Camp, Allison Born 2.00
8 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 10.00
2 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 6.00
4 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 It's Up to Rue, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Cooley Quality Q, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 10.00
2 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Summer Camp, Allison Born 4.00
6 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Cooley Quality Q, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
2 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Summer Camp, Allison Born 5.00
5 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 4.00
6 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 3.00
7 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
2 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 4.00
6 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Granted, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki (applied) 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Junior/Amateur 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki (applied) 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki (applied) 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Radioland, Sara Sprague 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radioland, Sara Sprague 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki (applied) 5.00

Class: 52 - $200 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Radioland, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki (applied) 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fincastle, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 7.00
3 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 6.00
4 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 5.00
5 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 4.00
6 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 3.00
7 Synchronicity, samantha roper 2.00

Class: 59 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 8.00
2 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 7.00
3 Synchronicity, samantha roper 6.00
4 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 5.00
5 Fincastle, Tess M. Fortune 4.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00
7 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 2.00

Class: 60 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fincastle, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 7.00
3 Synchronicity, samantha roper 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 5.00
5 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 4.00

Class: 61 - $300 Junior/AO Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fincastle, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 7.00
3 Synchronicity, samantha roper 6.00
4 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 5.00
5 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 4.00
6 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 3.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00

Class: 62 - $175 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 8.00
2 Fincastle, Tess M. Fortune 7.00
3 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman 6.00
4 Synchronicity, samantha roper 5.00
5 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 4.00
6 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 3.00
7 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 2.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 10.00
2 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Deligatti (applied) 7.00
3 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 4.00
6 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 3.00
7 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 2.00
8 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'(1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 10.00
2 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Deligatti (applied) 5.00
5 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 3.00
7 Clayton 35, Sarah Steele 2.00
8 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 10.00
2 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Deligatti (applied) 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 4.00
6 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 3.00
7 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 2.00
8 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 10.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 5.00
5 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 4.00
6 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 3.00
7 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 2.00
8 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Deligatti (applied) 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 8.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Deligatti (applied) 6.00
4 Jefferson Quote, Eleanor Hutkai 5.00
5 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 3.00
7 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 2.00
8 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 10.00
2 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 7.00
3 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 6.00
4 Summit, Casey Rhodes 5.00
5 My Bff, Erin Cummins (applied) 4.00
6 The Last Dragon, Kazara Aldeborgh 3.00
7 Souvenir, Casey Mccune 2.00
8 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 10.00
2 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 7.00
3 My Bff, Erin Cummins (applied) 6.00
4 Supreme Challenge, Madeline Bova 5.00
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 4.00
6 Summit, Casey Rhodes 3.00
7 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 2.00
8 Invest My Way, Taylor Dahl 1.00
9 The Last Dragon, Kazara Aldeborgh 0.00
10 Souvenir, Casey Mccune 0.00
11 Carolina Chrome, Taylor Staub 0.00
12 It's Up to Rue, Ainsley Smith 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Bff, Erin Cummins (applied) 10.00
2 Summit, Casey Rhodes 7.00
3 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 6.00
4 It's Up to Rue, Ainsley Smith 5.00
5 Invest My Way, Taylor Dahl 4.00
6 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 3.00
7 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 2.00
8 Souvenir, Casey Mccune 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 10.00
2 My Bff, Erin Cummins (applied) 7.00
3 Invest My Way, Taylor Dahl 6.00
4 Summit, Casey Rhodes 5.00
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 4.00
6 Souvenir, Casey Mccune 3.00
7 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 2.00
8 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 10.00
2 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 7.00
3 Supreme Challenge, Madeline Bova 6.00
4 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 5.00
5 Summit, Casey Rhodes 4.00
6 Invest My Way, Taylor Dahl 3.00
7 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 2.00
8 The Last Dragon, Kazara Aldeborgh 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore
2 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar
4 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
5 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar
6 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk
7 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore
2 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar
4 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar
5 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus
6 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore
2 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
3 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk
4 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus
5 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar
6 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore
2 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus
3 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
4 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar
5 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar
6 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore
3 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket
4 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar
5 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk

Class: 148 - Young Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Viscount, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 6.00
4 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 5.00

Class: 149 - Young Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 8.00
2 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Viscount, Sara Sprague 6.00
4 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 5.00

Class: 150 - Young Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 8.00
2 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 6.00
4 Viscount, Sara Sprague 5.00

Class: 151 - Young Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 8.00
2 Viscount, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 6.00
4 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HP Coperincu Z, Diana G. Conlon 8.00
2 Viscount, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Dolfinn, Brigette L. Myers 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 7.00
3 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 6.00
4 Right As Reign, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 4.00
6 As You Wish, Claire Austin 3.00
7 Riveting N Coattails, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 As You Wish, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Riveting N Coattails, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 Right As Reign, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 3.00
7 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 L'avellicor, Allison Born 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 7.00
3 Vadim, samantha roper 6.00
4 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 As You Wish, Claire Austin 4.00
6 L'avellicor, Allison Born 3.00
7 Right As Reign, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 As You Wish, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Right As Reign, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Coupido M, Brigette L. Myers 5.00
5 L'avellicor, Allison Born 4.00
6 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00
7 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 2.00
8 Riveting N Coattails, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 Riveting N Coattails, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 RF Latte, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00
7 As You Wish, Claire Austin 2.00
8 Nantucket, Samantha Rothman 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Rocky Rules, Maelyn B. Taule 6.00
4 By The Bay, Alyson La‚??cour 5.00
5 County Down, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 4.00
6 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 3.00
7 Distilled, Sharon Golden 2.00
8 Vanderbilt, Kelly Niemier 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Sharon Golden 10.00
2 Elouan, Claire Austin 7.00
3 As You Wish, Elizabeth Mcconnaughey (NSBA) 6.00
4 Quadori III, Grace Belletti 5.00
5 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 4.00
6 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 3.00
7 Vadim, samantha roper 2.00
8 By The Bay, Alyson La‚??cour 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Distilled, Sharon Golden 7.00
3 Real Time, Helena Streib 6.00
4 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 4.00
6 Play to Win, Laura Obermeyer 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 2.00
8 Vadim, samantha roper 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Claire Austin 10.00
2 County Down, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 7.00
3 Distilled, Sharon Golden 6.00
4 Real Time, Helena Streib 5.00
5 By The Bay, Alyson La‚??cour 4.00
6 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 3.00
7 RF Latte, Haylee Moore 2.00
8 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Sharon Golden 10.00
2 Elouan, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Vadim, samantha roper 6.00
4 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 5.00
5 Quadori III, Grace Belletti 4.00
6 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 2.00
8 By The Bay, Alyson La‚??cour 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Real Time, Helena Streib 10.00
2 Dylano, Ellie Moylan (NSBA) 7.00
3 Aristo, Alexis Moore 6.00
4 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 5.00
5 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 4.00
6 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 3.00
7 Eldata, Jordan Hearn 2.00
8 Arabella, Madyson L. Schuh 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 10.00
2 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 7.00
3 Aristo, Alexis Moore 6.00
4 By The Bay, Molly Musselman 5.00
5 Viscount, Ruby Hauck 4.00
6 Dylano, Ellie Moylan (NSBA) 3.00
7 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 2.00
8 Eldata, Jordan Hearn 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylano, Ellie Moylan (NSBA) 10.00
2 Aristo, Alexis Moore 7.00
3 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 6.00
4 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 5.00
5 Eldata, Jordan Hearn 4.00
6 Redtail Finnigan, Ella Paine 3.00
7 Arabella, Madyson L. Schuh 2.00
8 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylano, Ellie Moylan (NSBA) 10.00
2 Eldata, Jordan Hearn 7.00
3 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 6.00
4 Aristo, Alexis Moore 5.00
5 Arabella, Madyson L. Schuh 4.00
6 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 3.00
7 Redtail Finnigan, Ella Paine 2.00
8 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viscount, Ruby Hauck 10.00
2 Dylano, Ellie Moylan (NSBA) 7.00
3 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 6.00
4 Arabella, Madyson L. Schuh 5.00
5 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 4.00
6 Rocky Rules, Maelyn B. Taule 3.00
7 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 2.00
8 Aristo, Alexis Moore 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davidson, Samantha Mummert 10.00
2 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 7.00
3 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 6.00
4 Pogo Avantos, Brianna Perkins 5.00
5 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 4.00
6 Happy Place, Coryn Calabrese 3.00
7 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies (NSBA) 2.00
8 L'avellicor, Shayna Crooks 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 10.00
2 Davidson, Samantha Mummert 7.00
3 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 6.00
4 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 5.00
5 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 4.00
6 As You Wish, Elizabeth Mcconnaughey (NSBA) 3.00
7 Henri, Marcella Dhority 2.00
8 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies (NSBA) 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 10.00
2 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies (NSBA) 7.00
3 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 6.00
4 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 5.00
5 Casper, Sandra Waters 4.00
6 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 3.00
7 Henri, Marcella Dhority 2.00
8 Wrendition, Ken Arnold 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 10.00
2 L'avellicor, Shayna Crooks 7.00
3 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 6.00
4 Casper, Sandra Waters 5.00
5 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 4.00
6 As You Wish, Elizabeth Mcconnaughey (NSBA) 3.00
7 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies (NSBA) 2.00
8 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henri, Marcella Dhority 10.00
2 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 7.00
3 Davidson, Samantha Mummert 6.00
4 Wrendition, Ken Arnold 5.00
5 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 4.00
6 As You Wish, Elizabeth Mcconnaughey (NSBA) 3.00
7 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies (NSBA) 2.00
8 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 1.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pogo Avantos, Sarah Dwyer 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pogo Avantos, Sarah Dwyer 0.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 10.00
2 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus 7.00
3 Cassis, Reese Hearn 6.00
4 By the Number, Michele Bogan 5.00
5 Way to Go Slick, Pamela Kendrew 4.00
6 Slightly Scarlett, Alexa Lee 3.00
7 Erickson, Carly Masterson 2.00
8 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus 10.00
2 Cassis, Reese Hearn 7.00
3 Converse, Lila Fiorentino 6.00
4 Slightly Scarlett, Alexa Lee 5.00
5 By the Number, Michele Bogan 4.00
6 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 3.00
7 Freddy's Final Fantasy (applied), Audrey Truelove 2.00
8 Vino, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus 10.00
2 Vino, Jordina Thorp 7.00
3 Erickson, Carly Masterson 6.00
4 By the Number, Michele Bogan 5.00
5 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 4.00
6 Mirage, Michelle Shea 3.00
7 Heir to the Throne, Gianna Brown (NSBA) 2.00
8 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 1.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vino, Jordina Thorp 10.00
2 Heir to the Throne, Gianna Brown (NSBA) 7.00
3 Cassis, Reese Hearn 6.00
4 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus 5.00
5 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 4.00
6 Mirage, Michelle Shea 3.00
7 Converse, Lila Fiorentino 2.00
8 Erickson, Carly Masterson 1.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vino, Jordina Thorp 10.00
2 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 7.00
3 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 6.00
4 Erickson, Carly Masterson 5.00
5 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 Mirage, Michelle Shea 3.00
7 Viva La Vuitton, Autumn Dethlefs 2.00
8 By the Number, Michele Bogan 1.00

Class: 198 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 10.00
2 Aristo, Alexis Moore 7.00
3 Heir to the Throne, Veronica Nappi (applied) 6.00
4 Raising Arizona, Ruthie Wahling (applied) 5.00
5 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Piper Blythe (applied) 3.00
7 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 2.00
8 Southern Charm, Amy Bittner 1.00

Class: 199 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 10.00
2 Aristo, Alexis Moore 7.00
3 Eldata, Jordan Hearn 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Heir to the Throne, Veronica Nappi (applied) 4.00
6 Crest of Waves, Laurie Storey 3.00
7 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Piper Blythe (applied) 2.00
8 Vino, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 200 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 10.00
2 Aristo, Alexis Moore 7.00
3 Crest of Waves, Laurie Storey 6.00
4 Heir to the Throne, Veronica Nappi (applied) 5.00
5 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Piper Blythe (applied) 3.00
7 Erickson, Carly Masterson 2.00
8 Niro 8, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 1.00

Class: 201 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Laurie Storey 10.00
2 Niro 8, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Eldata, Jordan Hearn 6.00
4 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Heir to the Throne, Veronica Nappi (applied) 4.00
6 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 3.00
7 Aristo, Alexis Moore 2.00
8 Southern Charm, Amy Bittner 1.00

Class: 202 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Laurie Storey 10.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Piper Blythe (applied) 6.00
4 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 5.00
5 Woodlands Monica, Allison Born 4.00
6 Southern Charm, Amy Bittner 3.00
7 Erickson, Carly Masterson 2.00
8 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 1.00

Class: 203 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky J, Laurie Storey 10.00
1 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Dylano, Veronica Nappi (applied) 7.00
2 Elouan, Veronica Nappi (applied) 7.00
3 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
3 Mai Star, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Hollywood Souvenir, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
4 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 County Down, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
5 Avellino Z, karen b. Reid 4.00
6 Invest My Way, Taylor Dahl 3.00
6 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 2.00
7 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00
8 Quadori III, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 204 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, samantha roper 10.00
1 County Down, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
2 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 6.00
3 Dylano, Veronica Nappi (applied) 6.00
4 Hollywood Souvenir, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
4 On the rocks, Victoria Willock 5.00
5 Quadori III, Melissa Collins 4.00
5 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 4.00
6 Mai Star, David Q. Beisel 3.00
6 Riveting N Coattails, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 As You Wish, Claire Austin 2.00
7 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Elouan, Veronica Nappi (applied) 1.00
8 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio 1.00

Class: 205 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 10.00
1 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Rocky J, Laurie Storey 7.00
2 Dylano, Veronica Nappi (applied) 7.00
3 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
3 Quadori III, Melissa Collins 6.00
4 Mai Star, David Q. Beisel 5.00
4 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 Elouan, Veronica Nappi (applied) 4.00
5 As You Wish, Claire Austin 4.00
6 Avellino Z, karen b. Reid 3.00
6 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 3.00
7 Hollywood Souvenir, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
7 Real Time, Victoria Willock 2.00
8 JetSet, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00
8 Carolina Chrome, Taylor Staub 1.00

Class: 206 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky J, Laurie Storey 10.00
1 Dylano, Veronica Nappi (applied) 10.00
2 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
2 Elouan, Veronica Nappi (applied) 7.00
3 Invest My Way, Taylor Dahl 6.00
3 Quadori III, Melissa Collins 6.00
4 Kalerno, Stefanie L. Collier 5.00
4 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 5.00
5 Real Time, Victoria Willock 4.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 Avellino Z, karen b. Reid 3.00
6 Hollywood Souvenir, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 2.00
7 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00
8 RF Latte, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 207 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 10.00
1 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
2 Rocky J, Laurie Storey 7.00
2 Elouan, Veronica Nappi (applied) 7.00
3 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 6.00
3 Hollywood Souvenir, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 RF Latte, Haylee Moore 5.00
4 Dylano, Veronica Nappi (applied) 5.00
5 Invest My Way, Taylor Dahl 4.00
5 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Real Time, Victoria Willock 3.00

Class: 208 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, samantha roper 8.00
2 Charakter, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 6.00
4 Rocky Rules, Maelyn B. Taule 5.00
5 If Ever, Mandy Vergerio 4.00
6 Casper, Sandra Waters 3.00
7 Real Time, Victoria Willock 2.00
8 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 209 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 8.00
2 Rocky Rules, Maelyn B. Taule 7.00
3 Charakter, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Casper, Sandra Waters 5.00
5 If Ever, Mandy Vergerio 4.00
6 Real Time, Victoria Willock 3.00
7 Vadim, samantha roper 2.00
8 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 1.00

Class: 210 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 8.00
2 Rocky Rules, Maelyn B. Taule 7.00
3 Vadim, samantha roper 6.00
4 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 5.00
5 Charakter, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Casper, Sandra Waters 3.00
7 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies (NSBA) 2.00

Class: 211 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 8.00
2 Charakter, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Rocky Rules, Maelyn B. Taule 6.00
4 Vadim, samantha roper 5.00
5 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies (NSBA) 4.00
6 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 3.00
7 Casper, Sandra Waters 2.00

Class: 212 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revenite, Veronica Woodson (applied) 8.00
2 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies (NSBA) 7.00
3 Casper, Sandra Waters 6.00
4 Rocky Rules, Maelyn B. Taule 5.00

Class: 213 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisandro, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
4 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
5 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 4.00
6 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 3.00
7 Davidson, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 214 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisandro, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 Supreme Challenge, Allison Born 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
4 Davidson, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 4.00
6 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 2.00
8 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 1.00

Class: 215 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
2 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 6.00
4 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
5 Deano, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 3.00
7 Davidson, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 1.00

Class: 216 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 10.00
2 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 Dante's Inferno, Wilhelm Genn 6.00
4 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton 4.00
6 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 3.00
7 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 2.00
8 Rehy Wonder Boy, Veronica Nappi (applied) 1.00

Class: 217 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 8.00
2 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 All Liez, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 218 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 8.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Mai Star, Jane Baysore 6.00
4 Your My Vixen, Michelle Shea 5.00
5 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 4.00

Class: 219 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 8.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Mai Star, Jane Baysore 5.00
5 Your My Vixen, Michelle Shea 4.00

Class: 220 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 10.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 RF Latte, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Golden Giant, Ashley Stump 5.00
5 Your My Vixen, Michelle Shea 4.00
6 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 3.00
7 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 2.00
8 Mai Star, Jane Baysore 1.00

Class: 221 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 10.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 6.00
4 Vanderbilt, Kelly Niemier 5.00
5 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Golden Giant, Ashley Stump 3.00
7 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 2.00
8 RF Latte, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 222 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 RF Latte, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 6.00
4 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie Darscheid 5.00
5 Golden Giant, Ashley Stump 4.00
6 Keep the Cash, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Your My Vixen, Michelle Shea 2.00
8 Nickel Ride, Breanna Moore 1.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper 339.b 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison
1 Rue de la Vie, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Stellaluna, Anne Meyer
1 Pegaso, Claire Austin

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper 339.b 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Ineke Dansen, Samantha Wertz
1 Born in the Rain, Kylee Mulligan
1 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos
1 Lorezi, Kimberly Koch
1 Meaghan Glass (NSBA)
1 Romeo, Jordan C. Sachs
1 Pegaso, Grace Pruchnicki (applied)

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper 339.b 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper 339.b 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon
1 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Ardragh Grandslam, Mark W. Mc Kone
1 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann
1 Easy Nice Du Park, Richard P. Cheska
1 Why Not, Claire Austin

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper 339.b 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison
1 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper 339.b 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison
1 Fabalou, Maria Roberts
1 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper 339.b 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chameur 150, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Zarape Del Pinar, Stefanie L. Collier
1 Mark W. Mc Kone
1 Basil Hayden, Debbi White
1 Charly D'ysenbeeck Z, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper 339.b 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lori A. Custer

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naponyan, Halen Kochmit 10.00
2 Meet Virginia, Anne M. Coladarci 7.00
3 Utopia II, Michelle Draper 6.00
4 Highjinx, Kinsey Troyer 5.00
5 Orla Etc, Aili Arnell 4.00
6 Claymation, Brienna Schilling 3.00
7 Stellar, Claire Dillard 2.00
8 The Phantom, Elisabeth Gibbs 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 343.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia II, Michelle Draper 10.00
2 Stellar, Claire Dillard 7.00
3 Meet Virginia, Anne M. Coladarci 6.00
4 Naponyan, Halen Kochmit 5.00
5 Banshee, Carissa Norquest 4.00
6 Cant Stop Wont Stop, Megan Andexlinger 3.00
7 Orla Etc, Aili Arnell 2.00
8 Henwen, Meaghan Kursman 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meet Virginia, Anne M. Coladarci 10.00
2 Safran, Sandra Jones 7.00
3 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 6.00
4 Fancy Curtain Call, Grace Hildebrand 5.00
5 Stellaluna, Anne Meyer 4.00
6 Goedele, Madison Booher 3.00
7 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 2.00
8 Utopia II, Michelle Draper 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cordeiro RM, Madeline Rahe 10.00
2 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 7.00
3 Fancy Curtain Call, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Meet Virginia, Anne M. Coladarci 5.00
5 Moon Sun Stars, Samantha Whitaker 4.00
6 Cool Diamond, Shea Rose 3.00
7 Safran, Sandra Jones 2.00
8 Stellaluna, Anne Meyer 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Pegaso, Grace Pruchnicki (applied) 7.00
3 Ineke Dansen, Samantha Wertz 6.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 343.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pegaso, Grace Pruchnicki (applied) 8.00
2 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Ineke Dansen, Samantha Wertz 6.00
4 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 5.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Grace P. York 8.00
2 Calboy, Abby Masters 7.00
3 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills 6.00
4 Lorezi, Kimberly Koch 5.00
5 Romeo, Jordan C. Sachs 4.00
6 Zoinks, Jordan C. Sachs 3.00
7 Tex, Ashley Douglas 2.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 343.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 10.00
2 Goedele, Madison Booher 7.00
3 Goldfish, Grace P. York 6.00
4 Calboy, Abby Masters 5.00
5 Romeo, Jordan C. Sachs 4.00
6 Tex, Ashley Douglas 3.00
7 Lorezi, Kimberly Koch 2.00
8 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Rue de la Vie, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rue de la Vie, Ashley K. Stumm 8.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 7.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 10.00
2 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 6.00
4 Unanimity, Tess M. Fortune 5.00
5 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills 4.00
6 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 3.00
7 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 2.00
8 Clever Girl, Lynn Greetis 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 10.00
2 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 6.00
4 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills 5.00
5 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 4.00
6 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder 3.00
7 Unanimity, Tess M. Fortune 2.00
8 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Van Horn 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Claire Austin 8.00
2 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Vite Triomphe, Adam Summers 5.00
5 Zarape Del Pinar, Annie Goldstein 4.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 339.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 8.00
2 Grizzly HH De Tiji, Taylor Kosek 7.00
3 Why Not, Claire Austin 6.00
4 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Zarape Del Pinar, Annie Goldstein 4.00
6 Vite Triomphe, Adam Summers 3.00
7 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 2.00
8 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 1.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 8.00
2 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 First Finch, Logan Taylor 6.00
4 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 5.00
5 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 4.00
6 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 3.00
7 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 2.00
8 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch 1.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Lil Evil, Kathryn J. Currey 8.00
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 8.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 8.00
2 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 7.00
3 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 5.00
5 Ivy, David Crawford 4.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 8.00
2 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 7.00
3 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch 6.00
4 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 5.00
5 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 4.00
6 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 3.00
7 Maraca LS La Silla, Abrahamson Equestrian 2.00
8 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 1.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 8.00
2 Van Gogh, Ryan Michael Genn 7.00
3 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 6.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 8.00
2 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 7.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 8.00
2 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Eddie the Eagle, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 8.00
2 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Eddie the Eagle, Paige J. Platt 4.00
6 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 3.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 8.00
2 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 Eddie the Eagle, Paige J. Platt 6.00
4 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 456 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee
2 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov

Class: 457 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee
2 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann

Class: 470 - $500 Inter Child/Adult Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia II, Michelle Draper 10.00
2 Naponyan, Halen Kochmit 7.00
3 Claymation, Brienna Schilling 6.00
4 Banshee, Carissa Norquest 5.00
5 Attica, Jack Crawford 4.00
6 Stellar, Claire Dillard 3.00
7 Highjinx, Kinsey Troyer 2.00
8 Eminence Front, Anne Grove (applied) 1.00

Class: 471 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Classic .95m 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia II, Michelle Draper 10.00
2 Claymation, Brienna Schilling 7.00
3 Safran, Sandra Jones 6.00
4 Stellaluna, Anne Meyer 5.00
5 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 4.00
6 Fancy Curtain Call, Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 Cool Diamond, Shea Rose 2.00
8 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 1.00

Class: 472 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pegaso, Grace Pruchnicki (applied) 8.00
2 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 7.00
3 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Ineke Dansen, Samantha Wertz 4.00

Class: 473 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 10.00
2 Tex, Ashley Douglas 7.00
3 Romeo, Jordan C. Sachs 6.00
4 Calboy, Abby Masters 5.00
5 Lorezi, Kimberly Koch 4.00
6 Goedele, Madison Booher 3.00
7 Diamante Diaro, Rebecca Gallagher 2.00
8 Zoinks, Jordan C. Sachs 1.00

Class: 474 - Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rue de la Vie, Lydia Abbott 0.00

Class: 475 - $1500 Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Hyperion Du Stiquot, Jennifer Kemp 7.00
3 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 6.00
4 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills 5.00
5 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Van Horn 4.00
6 Unanimity, Tess M. Fortune 3.00

Class: 476 - $2500 Low Jr/AO Classic 1.25m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grizzly HH De Tiji, Taylor Kosek 8.00
2 Devoted RW, Shyenne Bryant 7.00
3 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Why Not, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 4.00
6 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 3.00
7 Zarape Del Pinar, Annie Goldstein 2.00

Class: 479 - $1500 Modified Ch/Ad Classic 1.15-1.20m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov
2 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann
3 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee

Class: 481 - $10000 Futures Prix 1.30m 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 10.00
2 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch 7.00
3 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 5.00
5 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 4.00
6 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 3.00
7 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 2.00
8 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 1.00
9 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 0.00
10 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Ivy, David Crawford 0.00

Class: 482 - $10000 Welcome Stake 1.35m 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 10.00
2 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 7.00
3 Van Gogh, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
4 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 4.00
6 Happysina, Taylor St Jacques 3.00
7 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 2.00
8 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 1.00
9 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
10 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
11 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00

Class: 483 - $30000 WEC Grand Prix 1.40-1.45m 340.b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 10.00
2 Maraca LS La Silla, Abrahamson Equestrian 7.00
3 Van Gogh, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
4 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 5.00
5 G-Star, Harry Harding (NSBA) 4.00
6 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 2.00
8 Banco Du Moulin, Abrahamson Equestrian 1.00
9 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 0.00
10 A Lil Evil, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
11 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
12 Happysina, Taylor St Jacques 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Larco Van't Bonnerhof, Stacey J. Oppermann
1 Private Jonas, Morrigan Mckinley
1 Cool Diamond, Claire Austin
1 Eminence Front, Claire Austin

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Utopia II, Michelle Draper
1 Private Jonas, Morrigan Mckinley
1 Larco Van't Bonnerhof, Stacey J. Oppermann
1 Orla Etc, Aili Arnell
1 Electra PW, Samantha Meyer (applied)
1 Naponyan, Halen Kochmit
1 Middleton, Kazara Aldeborgh
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Romeo, Jordan C. Sachs

Class: 487 - Thoroughbred Jumper 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Kahootz, Jennifer Rebollo 8.00
2 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 7.00
3 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 6.00
4 Private Jonas, Morrigan Mckinley 5.00

Class: 488 - Thoroughbred Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 8.00
2 In Kahootz, Jennifer Rebollo 7.00
3 Private Jonas, Morrigan Mckinley 6.00

Class: 489 - Thoroughbred Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P. Buck, Kacey VanDerBos 8.00
2 In Kahootz, Jennifer Rebollo 7.00
3 Private Jonas, Morrigan Mckinley 6.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Havens, Bucceal Eire 0.00
2 Parker Sobota, Princess lilly fay 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Havens, Bucceal Eire 0.00
2 Parker Sobota, Princess lilly fay 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Havens, Bucceal Eire 0.00
2 Parker Sobota, Princess lilly fay 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello 8.00
2 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 7.00
3 Eleanor Hutkai 6.00
4 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed 5.00
5 Sara Hafeman, Mtm Good To Know 4.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed 8.00
2 Addison Mae King, Donatello 7.00
3 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 6.00
4 Sara Hafeman, Mtm Good To Know 5.00
5 Eleanor Hutkai 4.00
6 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello 8.00
2 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed 7.00
3 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 6.00
4 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 5.00
5 Eleanor Hutkai 4.00
6 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 3.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 7.00
3 Lindsay M. Arbino, Barenstark 6.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore 5.00
5 Madeline Bova, Supreme Challenge 4.00
6 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Exposant 3.00
7 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 2.00
8 Casey Rhodes, Summit 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 7.00
3 Brittany D. Bogan, Bastian K 6.00
4 Kazara Aldeborgh, The Last Dragon (NSBA) 5.00
5 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore 4.00
6 Casey Rhodes, Summit 3.00
7 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Exposant 2.00
8 Melissa Collins, Electra PW 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore 7.00
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 6.00
4 Madeline Bova 5.00
5 Grace P. York, Just Indeed 4.00
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 3.00
7 Casey Rhodes, Summit 2.00
8 Taylor Staub, Carolina Chrome 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 8.00
2 Addison Mae King, Donatello 7.00
3 Grace N. Belletti, Guiness BF 6.00
4 Giada Deligatti, Tall Dark and Handsome 5.00
5 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 4.00
6 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed 3.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello 8.00
2 Giada Deligatti, Tall Dark and Handsome 7.00
3 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed 6.00
4 Grace N. Belletti, Guiness BF 5.00
5 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 4.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello 8.00
2 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 7.00
3 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed 6.00
4 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 5.00
5 Giada Deligatti, Tall Dark and Handsome 4.00
6 Grace N. Belletti, Guiness BF 3.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 10.00
2 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya Con Dios 7.00
3 Alexis Moore, Aristo 0.00
4 Maelyn B. Taule, Rocky Rules 5.00
5 Mia Lowery, Avellino Z 4.00
6 Elizabeth Chiasson, Thank You, Next 3.00
7 Jordan Hearn, Eldata 0.00
8 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 10.00
2 Ellie Moylan (NSBA), Dylano 0.00
3 Jordan Hearn, Eldata 0.00
4 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya Con Dios 5.00
5 Elizabeth Chiasson, Thank You, Next 4.00
6 Mia Lowery, Avellino Z 3.00
7 Madyson L. Schuh, Stevens 2.00
8 Alexis Moore, Aristo 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Moylan (NSBA), Dylano 0.00
2 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 7.00
3 Ella Paine, Redtail Finnigan 0.00
4 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya Con Dios 5.00
5 Maelyn B. Taule, Rocky Rules 4.00
6 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 3.00
7 Mia Lowery, Avellino Z 2.00
8 Jordan Hearn, Eldata 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret 10.00
2 Sandra Waters, Casper 7.00
3 Alison Vandercar, Vadim 6.00
4 Mackenzie Malinzak, On the rocks 5.00
5 Lisa M. Passarello, Casper H 4.00
6 Lori A. Revis, Coupido M 3.00
7 Coryn Calabrese 2.00
8 River Run Sporthorses, JetSet 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandra Waters, Casper 10.00
2 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret 7.00
3 Alison Vandercar, Vadim 6.00
4 Mackenzie Malinzak, On the rocks 5.00
5 Veronica Woodson (applied), Revenite 4.00
6 Alex Davies (NSBA), Optimus Prime 0.00
7 Kate O'Meara, If Ever 2.00
8 Lisa M. Passarello, Casper H 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret 8.00
2 Veronica Woodson (applied), Revenite 7.00
3 Elizabeth Mcconnaughey (NSBA), As You Wish 0.00
4 Alex Davies (NSBA), Optimus Prime 0.00
5 Mackenzie Malinzak, On the rocks 4.00
6 Sandra Waters, Casper 3.00
7 Ashley Stump, Golden Giant 2.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 8.00
2 Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam 7.00
3 Elena Nowaczyk, Pay Per View 6.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 8.00
2 Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam 7.00
3 Maren Bonus, Stonewall Stetson 0.00
4 Elena Nowaczyk, Pay Per View 5.00
5 Avery Roper Vandercar, Willpower 4.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 8.00
2 Elena Nowaczyk, Pay Per View 7.00
3 Maren Bonus, Stonewall Stetson 0.00
4 Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam 5.00

Class: 551 - WEC Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
2 Encore, Emily N. Kowalchik
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
4 The Last Dragon, Kazara Aldeborgh
5 Casey Rhodes, Summit
6 Jessica Wobb, Joint Venture
7 Taylor Staub, Carolina Chrome

Class: 558 - NSBA Children's Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Donatello
2 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo
3 Lillian B. Lenkart, Trek
4 Eleanor Hutkai
5 Deligatti (applied), Giada
6 Ella E. Ballard, Ne-yo
7 Sarah Steele, Clayton 35

Class: 565 - NSBA Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tess M. Fortune, MVP
2 Encore
3 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout
4 Keely A. O'Hara, Eldata
5 Taylor Staub, Carolina Chrome
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
7 Casey Rhodes, Summit

Class: 568 - HJAM Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
3 Casey Rhodes, Summit
4 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
5 Keely A. O'Hara, Eldata

Class: 572 - HJAM Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo
2 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed
3 Addison Mae King, Donatello

Class: 600 - Crossrails    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Blythe, Breeze 10.00
2 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 6.00
4 Payton Rodecker, Figaro 5.00
5 Lesley Arnold, Lasino Boy 4.00
6 Gwenna Probasco, Flying Houdini 3.00
7 Emma Jurkowitz, Impavado 2.00
8 Savannah Stewart, Training Wheels 1.00

Class: 601 - Crossrails    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Blythe, Breeze 10.00
2 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 7.00
3 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 6.00
4 Jamison Tracy, Playstation 5.00
5 Emma Jurkowitz, Impavado 4.00
6 Scarlett Cross, Hunter Vale Drizzle 3.00
7 Lesley Arnold, Lasino Boy 2.00
8 Gwenna Probasco, Flying Houdini 1.00

Class: 602 - Crossrails    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Blythe, Breeze 10.00
2 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 6.00
4 Jamison Tracy, Playstation 5.00
5 Savannah Stewart, Training Wheels 4.00
6 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 3.00
7 Gwenna Probasco, Flying Houdini 2.00
8 Emma Jurkowitz, Impavado 1.00

Class: 603 - Crossrails    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 10.00
2 Leah Blythe, Breeze 7.00
3 Jamison Tracy, Playstation 6.00
4 Gwenna Probasco, Flying Houdini 5.00
5 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 4.00
6 Savannah Stewart, Training Wheels 3.00
7 Mikaela Correll, Gone West 2.00
8 Emma Jurkowitz, Impavado 1.00

Class: 604 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Dandrea, Blackmagic Time 10.00
2 Jamison Tracy, Playstation 7.00
3 Payton Rodecker, Figaro 6.00
4 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 5.00
5 Renee Morgenstern, Vainglorious 4.00
6 Gwenna Probasco, Flying Houdini 3.00
7 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 2.00
8 Lesley Arnold, Lasino Boy 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Blythe, Breeze 8.00
2 Jamison Tracy, Playstation 7.00
3 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 6.00
4 Connor Koch, Australian Puzzle 5.00
5 Delilah Buerk, Shirley Temple 4.00
6 Savannah Stewart, Training Wheels 3.00
7 Emma Jurkowitz, Impavado 2.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Blythe, Breeze 8.00
2 Jamison Tracy, Playstation 7.00
3 Emma Jurkowitz, Impavado 6.00
4 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 5.00
5 Savannah Stewart, Training Wheels 4.00
6 Delilah Buerk, Shirley Temple 3.00
7 Connor Koch, Australian Puzzle 2.00
8 Payton Rodecker, Figaro 1.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Blythe, Breeze 8.00
2 Emma Jurkowitz, Impavado 7.00
3 Savannah Stewart, Training Wheels 6.00
4 Jamison Tracy, Playstation 5.00
5 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 4.00
6 Connor Koch 3.00
7 Delilah Buerk, Shirley Temple 2.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Blythe, Breeze 8.00
2 Emma Jurkowitz, Impavado 7.00
3 Jamison Tracy, Playstation 6.00
4 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 5.00
5 Savannah Stewart, Training Wheels 4.00
6 Delilah Buerk, Shirley Temple 3.00
7 Connor Koch, Australian Puzzle 2.00
8 Payton Rodecker, Figaro 1.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Blythe, Breeze 8.00
2 Payton Rodecker, Figaro 7.00
3 Jamison Tracy, Playstation 6.00
4 Emma Jurkowitz, Impavado 5.00
5 Delilah Buerk, Shirley Temple 4.00
6 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 3.00
7 Savannah Stewart, Training Wheels 2.00
8 Connor Koch, Australian Puzzle 1.00

Class: 610 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Wood, Crest of Waves 10.00
2 Piper Blythe, Oskar¬?s Crown Jewel (NSBA) 7.00
3 Brittany Bardwell, Defying Gravity 6.00
4 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 5.00
5 Ruthie Wahling, Raising Arizona 4.00
6 Kate Magoun, Ginja Ninja 3.00
7 Reese Hearn, Cassis 2.00
8 Michele Bogan, By the Number 1.00

Class: 611 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Wood, Crest of Waves 10.00
2 Rosie Gieseke, Niro 8 7.00
3 Brittany Bardwell, Defying Gravity 6.00
4 Reese Hearn, Cassis 5.00
5 Ruthie Wahling, Raising Arizona 4.00
6 Audrey Truelove, Freddy's Final Fantasy (applied) 3.00
7 Kate Magoun, Ginja Ninja 2.00
8 Michele Bogan, By the Number 1.00

Class: 612 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Blythe, Oskar¬?s Crown Jewel (NSBA) 10.00
2 Annabelle Wood, Crest of Waves 7.00
3 Lila Fiorentino, Converse 6.00
4 Kate Magoun, Ginja Ninja 5.00
5 Audrey Truelove, Freddy's Final Fantasy (applied) 4.00
6 Reese Hearn, Cassis 3.00
7 Rosie Gieseke, Niro 8 2.00
8 Michele Bogan, By the Number 1.00

Class: 616 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (11 & Under)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassis, Reese Hearn 8.00
2 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 7.00
3 Bucceal Eire, Beau Havens 6.00
4 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 5.00
5 Heir to the Throne, Gianna Brown (NSBA) 4.00
6 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 3.00
7 Practically Perfect, Emily Tinch 2.00
8 Ella Enchanted, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 1.00

Class: 617 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (11 & Under)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassis, Reese Hearn 8.00
2 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 7.00
3 Bucceal Eire, Beau Havens 6.00
4 Ella Enchanted, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 5.00
5 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 4.00
6 Heir to the Throne, Gianna Brown (NSBA) 3.00
7 Practically Perfect, Emily Tinch 2.00
8 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 1.00

Class: 618 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (11 & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 8.00
2 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 7.00
3 Practically Perfect, Emily Tinch 6.00
4 Cassis, Reese Hearn 5.00
5 Bucceal Eire, Beau Havens 4.00
6 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 3.00

Class: 619 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bucceal Eire, Beau Havens 8.00
2 Cassis, Reese Hearn 7.00
3 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 6.00
4 Ella Enchanted, ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR 5.00
5 Practically Perfect, Emily Tinch 4.00
6 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 3.00
7 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 2.00

Class: 620 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (11 & Under)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 8.00
2 Cassis, Reese Hearn 7.00
3 Bucceal Eire, Beau Havens 6.00
4 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 5.00
5 Heir to the Throne, Gianna Brown (NSBA) 4.00
6 Practically Perfect, Emily Tinch 3.00
7 Magically Delicious, Brooklyn Hall 2.00
8 Voxton Rhyme or Reason, Aiden Clark 1.00

Class: 621 - Limit Hunter 2' (12 & Over)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Annabelle Wood 10.00
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 6.00
4 By the Number, Michele Bogan 5.00
5 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 4.00
6 Niro 8, Rosie Gieseke (NSBA) 3.00
7 Converse, Lila Fiorentino 2.00
8 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 1.00

Class: 622 - Limit Hunter 2' (12 & Over)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Annabelle Wood 10.00
2 Converse, Lila Fiorentino 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 6.00
4 Niro 8, Rosie Gieseke (NSBA) 5.00
5 Freddy's Final Fantasy (applied), Audrey Truelove 4.00
6 Raising Arizona, Ruthie Wahling (applied) 3.00
7 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 2.00
8 By the Number, Michele Bogan 1.00

Class: 623 - Limit Hunter 2' (12 & Over)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 10.00
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 7.00
3 Crest of Waves, Annabelle Wood 6.00
4 By the Number, Michele Bogan 5.00
5 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 4.00
6 Ginja Ninja, Kate Magoun 3.00
7 Freddy's Final Fantasy (applied), Audrey Truelove 2.00
8 Converse, Lila Fiorentino 1.00

Class: 624 - Limit Hunter 2' (12 & Over) (1st round Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Annabelle Wood 10.00
2 By the Number, Michele Bogan 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 6.00
4 Avalon, Patricia Nelson 5.00
5 Niro 8, Rosie Gieseke (NSBA) 4.00
6 Converse, Lila Fiorentino 3.00
7 Freddy's Final Fantasy (applied), Audrey Truelove 2.00
8 Juniper, Meara Fitzgerald 1.00

Class: 625 - Limit Hunter U/S (12 & Over)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Annabelle Wood 10.00
2 Ginja Ninja, Kate Magoun 7.00
4 Niro 8, Rosie Gieseke (NSBA) 5.00
5 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 4.00
6 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 3.00
7 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie Darscheid 2.00
8 By the Number, Michele Bogan 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Classic 2' (top     Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Annabelle Wood
2 Bucceal Eire, Beau Havens
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell
4 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick
5 Freddy's Final Fantasy (applied), Audrey Truelove
6 By the Number, Michele Bogan
7 Cassis, Reese Hearn
8 Niro 8, Rosie Gieseke (NSBA)
9 Ginja Ninja, Kate Magoun
10 Converse, Lila Fiorentino

Class: 701 - $1500 Junior/Amateur Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
3 Rehy Wonder Boy, Grace Pruchnicki (applied)
4 Radioland, Sara Sprague

Class: 704 - $1000 Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand
2 Giada Deligatti (applied)
3 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King
5 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill
6 Eleanor Hutkai
7 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore
8 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak

Class: 705 - $1000 Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan
2 My Bff, Erin Cummins (applied)
3 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl
4 Madeline Bova
5 Argento, Erin C. Coyne
6 Invest My Way, Taylor Dahl
7 Souvenir, Casey Mccune
8 Summit, Casey Rhodes
9 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb
10 Carolina Chrome, Taylor Staub

Class: 707 - $1500 Junior/Amatuer Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt
2 Fincastle, Tess M. Fortune
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel
4 Mtm Good To Know, Sara Hafeman
5 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
7 Synchronicity, samantha roper

Class: 708 - $750 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello
2 If Ever, Kate O'Meara
3 Optimus Prime, Alex Davies (NSBA)
4 As You Wish, Elizabeth Mcconnaughey (NSBA)
5 Dylano, Ellie Moylan (NSBA)
6 Henri, Marcella Dhority
7 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak
8 Aristo, Alexis Moore
9 Viscount, Ruby Hauck
10 Golden Giant, Ashley Stump
11 Wrendition, Ken Arnold
12 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz

Class: 709 - $10000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Open    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davidson, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Henri, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 3.00
8 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 1.00
9 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 0.00
10 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 0.00
11 Clayton 35, Colleen Holton 0.00
12 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 710 - $12500 Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 7.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 Steller, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Sarah Livingston 4.00
6 Radioland, Sara Sprague 3.00
7 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Udefix, Colleen Holton 1.00

Class: 712 - $5000 Pony Hunter Derby 2'9", 2'6", 2'3", 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Stonewall Stetson, Maren Bonus 7.00
3 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 5.00
5 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 4.00
6 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 3.00
7 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 2.00

Class: 713 - $10000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Non-Pro    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exposant, Sarah L. Berkowitz
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
3 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill
4 My Bff, Erin Cummins (applied)
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand
6 Eldata, Keely A. O'Hara
7 Synchronicity, samantha roper
8 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel
9 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel
10 Viscount, Sara Sprague
11 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl
12 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino

Class: 718 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 10.00
2 Vadim, Alison Vandercar 7.00
3 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 6.00
4 Davidson, Samantha Mummert 5.00
5 Golden Giant, Ashley Stump 4.00
6 Henri, Marcella Dhority 3.00
7 Arabella, Madyson L. Schuh 2.00
8 Real Time, Helena Streib 1.00
9 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 0.00
10 Eldata, Jordan Hearn 0.00
11 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
12 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willpower, EMILEE VANDERCAR
1 Princess lilly fay, Levi Johnson

Provided by OrgPro


Top