World Equestrian Center Ocala Summer IV

World Equestrian Center Ocala

June 30 - July 4, 2021


Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT HEDWICH, Carlee Mccutcheon 8.00
2 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 7.00
3 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 6.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 8.00
2 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 7.00
3 KT HEDWICH, Carlee Mccutcheon 6.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT HEDWICH, Carlee Mccutcheon 8.00
2 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 7.00
3 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 6.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 8.00
2 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 7.00
3 KT HEDWICH, Carlee Mccutcheon 6.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 8.00
2 KT HEDWICH, Carlee Mccutcheon 7.00
3 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 6.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA D'ALLOU, Stacey L. Reser 8.00
2 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 6.00
4 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 5.00
5 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
6 MTM VIKING, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Epic, Taylor A. Adams 2.00
8 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 1.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Taylor A. Adams 8.00
2 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 7.00
3 ATTILA D'ALLOU, Stacey L. Reser 6.00
4 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
6 MTM VIKING, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 2.00
8 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 1.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 8.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 7.00
3 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 5.00
5 Epic, Taylor A. Adams 4.00
6 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 MTM VIKING, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 ATTILA D'ALLOU, Stacey L. Reser 1.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM VIKING, Dorothy Douglas 8.00
2 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 5.00
5 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 4.00
6 ATTILA D'ALLOU, Stacey L. Reser 3.00
7 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 2.00
8 Epic, Taylor A. Adams 1.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 8.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 7.00
3 MTM RAISIN, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 5.00
5 ATTILA D'ALLOU, Stacey L. Reser 4.00
6 MTM INCANTO, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 MTM VIKING, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 Epic, Taylor A. Adams 1.00

Class: 33 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 8.00
2 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 7.00
3 SILHOUETTE, Megan Young 6.00
4 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Stacey L. Reser 4.00
6 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 1.00

Class: 34 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 8.00
2 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 7.00
3 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Stacey L. Reser 6.00
4 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 SILHOUETTE, Megan Young 4.00
6 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 3.00
7 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 1.00

Class: 35 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 DENNIS THE MENACE, Kim Farlinger 4.00
6 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 3.00
7 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Stacey L. Reser 2.00
8 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00
9 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 0.00

Class: 36 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
4 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 3.00
7 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 2.00
8 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 1.00

Class: 37 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 8.00
2 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 ET VOILA, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00
4 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 MTM MILAGROS, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 3.00
7 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 2.00
8 LAST CALL, Katherine E. Le Blanc 1.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 8.00
2 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 Happy Boy, Sonya Crampton 6.00
4 Fire Fly, Ashley Johnson 5.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Devin A. Seek 8.00
2 INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Fire Fly, Ashley Johnson 6.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTING CALL, Brady Mitchell 8.00
2 FABRIANO, SHEILA MOTLEY 7.00
3 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 5.00
5 INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Karma AB, Emily Cherney 2.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTING CALL, Brady Mitchell 8.00
2 CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter 7.00
3 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 Mtm Exceptional, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 FABRIANO, SHEILA MOTLEY 3.00
7 Karma AB, Emily Cherney 2.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
2 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Devin A. Seek 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfax, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 COMANCHE, Megan Young 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Carline, Chandler Hopper 3.00
7 HAPPY HOUR, Mindy R. Coretz 2.00
8 Style, William M. Russell 1.00
9 MTM FINAL PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
10 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 HAPPY HOUR, Mindy R. Coretz 7.00
3 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 4.00
6 COMANCHE, Megan Young 3.00
7 Style, William M. Russell 2.00
8 Carline, Chandler Hopper 1.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 8.00
2 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 5.00
5 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
6 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Carline, Chandler Hopper 2.00
8 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 1.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 MTM NABILLI, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 4.00
6 Carline, Chandler Hopper 3.00
7 ODESSA VAN HET DINGENSHOF, Trevor Ritter 2.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Chandler Hopper 8.00
2 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 COMANCHE, Megan Young 6.00
4 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 4.00

Class: 48 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 8.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 CASTING SPELLS, Will Simons 6.00

Class: 49 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 8.00
2 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 7.00
3 CASTING SPELLS, Will Simons 6.00

Class: 50 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTING SPELLS, Will Simons 8.00
2 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00

Class: 51 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 8.00
2 CASTING SPELLS, Will Simons 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00

Class: 52 - YOUNG HUNTER 2'9""/3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTING SPELLS, Will Simons 8.00
2 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 6.00

Class: 90 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 8.00
2 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 5.00
5 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 4.00

Class: 91 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 8.00
2 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 6.00
4 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 5.00
5 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 4.00

Class: 92 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 8.00
2 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 5.00
5 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 4.00

Class: 93 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 8.00
2 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 6.00
4 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 5.00
5 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 4.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 8.00
2 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 7.00
3 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters 6.00
4 WHAT D'YA THINK, Samantha Derosa 5.00
5 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters 4.00

Class: 95 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 7.00
3 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 5.00

Class: 96 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 8.00
2 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 5.00

Class: 97 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 5.00

Class: 98 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 8.00
2 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 5.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36 & OVER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 8.00
2 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 7.00
3 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander 5.00

Class: 110 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 0.00

Class: 111 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" *    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 0.00
2 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 0.00

Class: 112 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 0.00

Class: 113 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 0.00

Class: 114 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 0.00

Class: 120 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea A. Stopford 8.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 6.00

Class: 121 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea A. Stopford 8.00
2 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00

Class: 122 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 8.00
2 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea A. Stopford 7.00
3 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 6.00

Class: 123 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea A. Stopford 8.00
2 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea A. Stopford 8.00
2 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00

Class: 150 - SMALL/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF (COMB)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST MATE, Aly Orseno 0.00

Class: 151 - SMALL/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER* (COMB)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST MATE, Aly Orseno 0.00

Class: 152 - SMALL/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST MATE, Aly Orseno 0.00

Class: 153 - SMALL/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST MATE, Aly Orseno 0.00

Class: 154 - SMALL/LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S (COMB)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST MATE, Aly Orseno 0.00

Class: 175 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 0.00
2 JOHNNY CASH, Mindy R. Coretz 0.00

Class: 176 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONF (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 8.00
2 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 7.00
3 SKIP DAY, Chase Spranklin 6.00

Class: 177 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER* (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 8.00
2 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 7.00
3 SKIP DAY, Chase Spranklin 6.00

Class: 178 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 8.00
2 SKIP DAY, Chase Spranklin 7.00
3 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 6.00

Class: 179 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 8.00
2 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 7.00
3 SKIP DAY, Chase Spranklin 6.00

Class: 180 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 8.00
2 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 7.00
3 SKIP DAY, Chase Spranklin 6.00

Class: 200 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 8.00
2 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 Endless Options, Hannah Serfass 6.00

Class: 201 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 8.00
2 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 Endless Options, Hannah Serfass 6.00

Class: 202 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 0.00
2 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 0.00

Class: 203 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 0.00
2 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAATERSKILL, Sunshine Buchanan 0.00
2 Dahlia FF, Sunshine Buchanan 0.00

Class: 205 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 8.00
2 BEST CHASE SCENARIO, MORGAN FIORE 7.00
3 Meant To Be, Ava Norton 6.00
4 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 5.00

Class: 206 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meant To Be, Ava Norton 8.00
2 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 7.00
3 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 6.00
4 BEST CHASE SCENARIO, MORGAN FIORE 5.00

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST CHASE SCENARIO, MORGAN FIORE 8.00
2 Meant To Be, Ava Norton 7.00
3 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 6.00
4 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 5.00

Class: 208 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meant To Be, Ava Norton 8.00
2 BEST CHASE SCENARIO, MORGAN FIORE 7.00
3 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 6.00
4 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 5.00

Class: 209 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meant To Be, Ava Norton 8.00
2 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams 7.00
3 BEST CHASE SCENARIO, MORGAN FIORE 6.00
4 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 5.00

Class: 210 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANIGANS, AVA LINZ 8.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 HAMMY, BROOK MACDONALD 5.00
5 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 4.00
6 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 3.00
7 CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR, MORGAN FIORE 2.00
8 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler 1.00

Class: 211 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER* (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR, MORGAN FIORE 8.00
2 SHENANIGANS, AVA LINZ 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 HAMMY, BROOK MACDONALD 5.00
5 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 4.00
6 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 3.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg 2.00
8 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler 1.00

Class: 212 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler 8.00
2 SHENANIGANS, AVA LINZ 7.00
3 HAMMY, BROOK MACDONALD 6.00
4 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 5.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg 4.00
6 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 3.00
7 CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR, MORGAN FIORE 2.00

Class: 213 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMMY, BROOK MACDONALD 8.00
2 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 7.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg 6.00
4 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 5.00
5 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler 4.00
6 CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR, MORGAN FIORE 3.00
7 SHENANIGANS, AVA LINZ 2.00
8 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 1.00

Class: 214 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 HAMMY, BROOK MACDONALD 6.00
4 SHENANIGANS, AVA LINZ 5.00
5 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason 4.00
6 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler 3.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg 2.00
8 CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR, MORGAN FIORE 1.00

Class: 220 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 8.00
2 BALOU DE COEUR JOYE, Danielle M. Menker 7.00
3 MADEWELL, Lili Halterman 6.00
4 SATISFACTION, Lili Halterman 5.00
5 CASTLE, Alexa Davis 4.00
6 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 3.00
7 Best of Me, Henry Healy 2.00
8 Amaro, Brianna Y. Leone 1.00

Class: 221 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SATISFACTION, Lili Halterman 8.00
2 BALOU DE COEUR JOYE, Danielle M. Menker 7.00
3 CASTLE, Alexa Davis 6.00
4 MADEWELL, Lili Halterman 5.00
5 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 4.00
6 Best of Me, Henry Healy 3.00
7 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 2.00
8 Amaro, Brianna Y. Leone 1.00

Class: 222 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLE, Alexa Davis 8.00
2 SATISFACTION, Lili Halterman 7.00
3 BALOU DE COEUR JOYE, Danielle M. Menker 6.00
4 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 5.00
5 Best of Me, Henry Healy 4.00
6 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 3.00
7 MADEWELL, Lili Halterman 2.00
8 Amaro, Brianna Y. Leone 1.00

Class: 223 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SATISFACTION, Lili Halterman 8.00
2 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 7.00
3 BALOU DE COEUR JOYE, Danielle M. Menker 6.00
4 MADEWELL, Lili Halterman 5.00
5 CASTLE, Alexa Davis 4.00
6 Best of Me, Henry Healy 3.00
7 Amaro, Brianna Y. Leone 2.00
8 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 1.00

Class: 224 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SATISFACTION, Lili Halterman 8.00
2 Best of Me, Henry Healy 7.00
3 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 6.00
4 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 5.00
5 CASTLE, Alexa Davis 4.00
6 BALOU DE COEUR JOYE, Danielle M. Menker 3.00
7 Amaro, Brianna Y. Leone 2.00
8 MADEWELL, Lili Halterman 1.00

Class: 230 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRELLA, Cynthia D Mesker 8.00
2 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 7.00
3 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Leblanc 6.00

Class: 231 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRELLA, Cynthia D Mesker 8.00
2 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Leblanc 7.00
3 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 6.00

Class: 232 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 8.00

Class: 233 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRELLA, Cynthia D Mesker 8.00
2 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 7.00
3 MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Leblanc 6.00

Class: 234 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRELLA, Cynthia D Mesker 8.00
2 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Donnell 7.00
3 MTM FINAL PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 6.00

Class: 235 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Annie Szczepanik 8.00

Class: 236 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Annie Szczepanik 8.00

Class: 237 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Annie Szczepanik 8.00

Class: 238 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Annie Szczepanik 8.00

Class: 239 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Annie Szczepanik 8.00

Class: 245 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Taylor A. Adams 8.00
2 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 7.00
3 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 6.00
4 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 5.00

Class: 246 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 8.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 7.00
3 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 6.00

Class: 247 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 7.00
3 POMPIDOU, Brady Mitchell 6.00
4 HAPPY HOUR, Mindy R. Coretz 5.00
5 MTM CHAPTER TWO, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 3.00
7 CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 2.00
8 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PLUS ONE, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Carlee Mccutcheon 7.00
3 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 6.00
4 GEORGICA, Brady Mitchell 5.00
5 HAPPY HOUR, Mindy R. Coretz 4.00
6 CAPICHE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 3.00
7 POMPIDOU, Brady Mitchell 2.00
8 MTM LAST WORD, Dorothy Douglas 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC 3'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR DU COIN, Devin A. Seek 8.00
2 Gershwin, Kathleen Cohn 7.00
3 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery 6.00
4 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery 5.00

Class: 250 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 8.00
2 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 7.00
3 RISING SUN, Candice King 6.00

Class: 251 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 8.00
2 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 7.00
3 RISING SUN, Candice King 6.00

Class: 252 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISING SUN, Candice King 8.00
2 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 7.00
3 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 6.00

Class: 253 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 8.00
2 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 7.00
3 RISING SUN, Candice King 6.00

Class: 254 - FUTURE HUNTER 1'6""-2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 8.00
2 RISING SUN, Candice King 7.00
3 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 6.00

Class: 255 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, KASEY PARKER 10.00
2 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 7.00
3 TIFFANY, Currie Cooper 6.00
4 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 5.00
5 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 4.00
6 SPORT'N IT, Lilly French 3.00
7 CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR, MORGAN FIORE 2.00
8 RISING SUN, Candice King 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPORT'N IT, Lilly French 10.00
2 TIFFANY, Currie Cooper 7.00
3 ALL IN, KASEY PARKER 6.00
4 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 5.00
5 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 4.00
6 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 3.00
7 RISING SUN, Candice King 2.00
8 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel S Miller 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, KASEY PARKER 10.00
2 The New Black, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 6.00
4 TIFFANY, Currie Cooper 5.00
5 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 4.00
6 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, AMANDA BENEDICT 3.00
7 UNLIMITED, Gabriella Morales 2.00
8 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 1.00
9 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 0.00

Class: 258 - NSBA 2' HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Black, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 7.00
3 ALL IN, KASEY PARKER 6.00
4 TIFFANY, Currie Cooper 5.00
5 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel S Miller 4.00
6 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 3.00
7 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 2.00
8 UNLIMITED, Gabriella Morales 1.00
9 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 0.00

Class: 259 - NSBA 2' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 8.00
2 RISING SUN, Candice King 7.00
3 TIFFANY, Currie Cooper 6.00
4 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 5.00
5 ALL IN, KASEY PARKER 4.00
6 UNLIMITED, Gabriella Morales 3.00
7 Titanium 818 Z, Rachel Miller 2.00
8 MCLAREN, Selah Sakolsky 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Lysandre, Anna Childers 7.00
3 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Kelsey Duffy 6.00
4 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 5.00
5 DON RAMIRO, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 CALLESTINO, Candice King 3.00
7 Exclusive, Madeline Jordan 2.00

Class: 261 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON RAMIRO, Amy Coretz 8.00
2 Exclusive, Madeline Jordan 7.00
3 EMPIRE'S POWER-FUL, Kelsey Duffy 6.00
4 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 4.00
6 Lysandre, Anna Childers 3.00
7 CALLESTINO, Candice King 2.00

Class: 262 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON RAMIRO, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Exclusive, Madeline Jordan 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 SHENANIGANS, AVA LINZ 4.00
6 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 3.00
7 IBERIA, PARIS DALLY 2.00
8 HIGH DEFINITION, CHRISTINE PLONSKY 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 DON RAMIRO, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 Exclusive, Madeline Jordan 6.00
4 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 5.00
5 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 4.00
6 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 3.00
7 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 2.00
8 CALLESTINO, Candice King 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA 2'3"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 LE NOYER, KASEY PARKER 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Bss Sophistication, Candice King 5.00
5 HIGH DEFINITION, CHRISTINE PLONSKY 4.00
6 IBERIA, PARIS DALLY 3.00

Class: 265 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adonis, Mindy R. Coretz 10.00
2 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 7.00
3 CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz 6.00
4 SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 PADDINGTON, AMANDA BENEDICT 4.00
6 Cartier, William M. Russell 3.00
7 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 Karma, Virginia Connors 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz 10.00
2 Starboy, Mindy R. Coretz 7.00
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, AMANDA BENEDICT 6.00
4 CREME BRULEE, Katherine E. Le Blanc 5.00
5 PADDINGTON, AMANDA BENEDICT 4.00
6 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 3.00
7 Cartier, William M. Russell 2.00
8 Splash Zone, Dana Ventrice 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz 10.00
2 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 6.00
4 Splash Zone, Dana Ventrice 5.00
5 PADDINGTON, AMANDA BENEDICT 4.00
6 Cartier, William M. Russell 3.00
7 Karma, Virginia Connors 2.00
8 M CORBLINSKY’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, William M. Russell 10.00
2 CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz 7.00
3 Adonis, Mindy R. Coretz 6.00
4 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 PADDINGTON, AMANDA BENEDICT 4.00
6 Karma, Virginia Connors 3.00
7 IBERIA, PARIS DALLY 2.00
8 Splash Zone, Dana Ventrice 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA 2'6"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Mindy R. Coretz 8.00
2 SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 IKONIC GP, William M. Russell 6.00
4 PADDINGTON, AMANDA BENEDICT 5.00
5 Splash Zone, Dana Ventrice 4.00

Class: 270 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Cconnell 8.00
2 The Flying Dutchman, Gabriella Van Slyke 7.00
3 Enfatuation, Melissa Pinson 6.00
4 QUITE FAIR, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 5.00
5 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 4.00
6 HICKSTEAD'S BOY, Will Simons 3.00
7 AVALON MANOR, Sonya Crampton 2.00

Class: 271 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FAIR, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 8.00
2 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Cconnell 7.00
3 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 6.00
4 The Flying Dutchman, Gabriella Van Slyke 5.00
5 Enfatuation, Melissa Pinson 4.00
6 AVALON MANOR, Sonya Crampton 3.00
7 HICKSTEAD'S BOY, Will Simons 2.00

Class: 272 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Cconnell 10.00
2 QUITE FAIR, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 6.00
4 Twain, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 5.00
5 Enfatuation, Melissa Pinson 4.00
6 BEST MATE, Kim Farlinger 3.00
7 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 2.00
8 HICKSTEAD'S BOY, Will Simons 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FAIR, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 The Flying Dutchman, Gabriella Van Slyke 6.00
4 BEST MATE, Kim Farlinger 5.00
5 Twain, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 4.00
6 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Cconnell 3.00
7 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 2.00
8 HICKSTEAD'S BOY, Will Simons 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA 2'9"" HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voice Of Reason, Stacey L. Reser 8.00
2 QUITE FAIR, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 HICKSTEAD'S BOY, Will Simons 6.00
4 The Flying Dutchman, Gabriella Van Slyke 5.00
5 BEST MATE, Aly Orseno 4.00
6 Enfatuation, Melissa Pinson 3.00
7 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 2.00
8 AVALON MANOR, Sonya Crampton 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINTANO, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 FABRIANO, Lili Halterman 7.00
3 CINNAMON Z, Mindy R. Coretz 6.00
4 EDINBURGH, Carlee Mccutcheon 5.00
5 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 4.00
6 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 3.00
7 WILDFIRE, Will Simons 2.00
8 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINTANO, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 CINNAMON Z, Mindy R. Coretz 6.00
4 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 EDINBURGH, Carlee Mccutcheon 4.00
6 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff 3.00
7 FABRIANO, Lili Halterman 2.00
8 Chapeau, AMANDA BENEDICT 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 10.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 FABRIANO, Lili Halterman 6.00
4 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 5.00
5 CLINTANO, Taylor A. Adams 4.00
6 PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc 3.00
7 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 2.00
8 WILDFIRE, Will Simons 1.00
9 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
10 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 278 - NSBA 3' HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 10.00
2 FABRIANO, Lili Halterman 7.00
3 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 6.00
4 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 EDORABLE, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 POWER PLAY, Katherine E. Le Blanc 3.00
7 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 CLINTANO, Taylor A. Adams 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA 3' HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYNCOPATION, Mackenzie Weller 10.00
2 Space Cowboy, Kathleen Cohn 7.00
3 GRIFFIN, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 DENNIS THE MENACE, Kim Farlinger 3.00
7 WILDFIRE, Will Simons 2.00
8 BALTIMORE VD LAARSEHEIDE Z, Yvonne Bryan 1.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 10.00
2 Cartier, William M. Russell 7.00
3 SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, AMANDA BENEDICT 5.00
5 M CORBLINSKY’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger 4.00
6 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 3.00
7 IRONIC - AKA ""JJ"", Cindi Robbins 2.00
8 CRESCENDO, Jennifer Nelson 1.00

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 10.00
2 CARESINO, Mackenzie Weller 7.00
3 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, AMANDA BENEDICT 6.00
4 IRONIC - AKA ""JJ"", Cindi Robbins 5.00
5 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 4.00
6 MTM PORTRAIT, Katherine E. Le Blanc 3.00
7 Cartier, William M. Russell 2.00
8 M CORBLINSKY’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger 1.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, William M. Russell 10.00
2 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 7.00
3 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 6.00
4 SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 MTM PORTRAIT, Katherine E. Le Blanc 4.00
6 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, AMANDA BENEDICT 3.00
7 M CORBLINSKY’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger 2.00
8 ADDISON & CLARK, Caitlin Maloney 1.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 MTM PORTRAIT, Katherine E. Le Blanc 7.00
3 Cartier, William M. Russell 6.00
4 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 5.00
5 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 4.00
6 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, AMANDA BENEDICT 3.00
7 CARESINO, Mackenzie Weller 2.00
8 ADDISON & CLARK, Caitlin Maloney 1.00

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 MTM PORTRAIT, Katherine E. Le Blanc 7.00
3 Cartier, William M. Russell 6.00
4 SPECIAL ADDITION, Katherine E. Le Blanc 5.00
5 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 4.00
6 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, AMANDA BENEDICT 3.00
7 M CORBLINSKY’S MAGIC, Savannah N. Unger 2.00
8 CRESCENDO, Jennifer Nelson 1.00

Class: 310 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 8.00
2 ATTILA D'ALLOU, Seanna Reser 7.00
3 Aiko Z, Madeline Anderson 6.00
4 IMAGINE, ALYSSA ABLE 5.00
5 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 4.00
6 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Seanna Reser 3.00

Class: 311 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusive, Hailey Debrunner 8.00
2 ATTILA D'ALLOU, Seanna Reser 7.00
3 IMAGINE, ALYSSA ABLE 6.00
4 Aiko Z, Madeline Anderson 5.00
5 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 THE CANADIAN CONSPIRACY, Seanna Reser 2.00

Class: 312 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE, ALYSSA ABLE 8.00
2 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 7.00
3 Aiko Z, Madeline Anderson 6.00
4 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 Exclusive, Hailey Debrunner 4.00

Class: 313 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE, ALYSSA ABLE 8.00
2 Aiko Z, Madeline Anderson 7.00
3 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 Exclusive, Hailey Debrunner 4.00

Class: 314 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 8.00
2 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 7.00
3 Aiko Z, Madeline Anderson 6.00
4 IMAGINE, ALYSSA ABLE 5.00
5 Exclusive, Hailey Debrunner 4.00

Class: 315 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andricus, Liz Hudspeth 10.00
2 Caligua, Toni Salemi 7.00
3 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 6.00
4 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 5.00
5 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 LAST CALL, Priscilla O'Donnell 3.00
7 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 2.00
8 Adonis, Sarah Andrews 1.00

Class: 316 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andricus, Liz Hudspeth 10.00
2 DENNIS THE MENACE, Jennifer Prior 7.00
3 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 6.00
4 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 5.00
5 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 4.00
6 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 3.00
7 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 2.00
8 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 317 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 7.00
3 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 6.00
4 Amstel, Louise L. Petz 5.00
5 COSMOPOLITAN, Jessica Girard 4.00
6 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 3.00
7 Twain, Mary Bancroft 2.00
8 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 1.00

Class: 318 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6""    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 6.00
4 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie 5.00
5 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 4.00
6 COSMOPOLITAN, Jessica Girard 3.00
7 Adonis, Sarah Andrews 2.00
8 Caligua, Toni Salemi 1.00

Class: 319 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 Adonis, Sarah Andrews 7.00
3 Caligua, Toni Salemi 6.00
4 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey 5.00
5 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 4.00
6 Lysandre, Anna Childers 3.00
7 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell 2.00
8 CREME BRULEE, Gwendolyn Diaz Del Valle 1.00

Class: 404 - WEC 3' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 POMPIDOU, Brady Mitchell 7.00
3 EDINBURGH, Carlee Mccutcheon 6.00
4 MTM CHAPTER TWO, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 LANDMANN, Brady Mitchell 4.00
6 CASTLE, Alexa Davis 3.00
7 VIRELLA, Taylor A. Adams 2.00
8 BALOU DE COEUR JOYE, Danielle M. Menker 1.00
9 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 0.00
10 MTM PLUS ONE, Tracy Fenney 0.00
11 G STAR DU COIN, Lilly French 0.00
12 GEORGICA, Brady Mitchell 0.00

Class: 405 - WEC 3'6""-3'9""' HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTING CALL, Brady Mitchell 10.00
2 MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Carlee Mccutcheon 7.00
3 KT HEDWICH, Carlee Mccutcheon 6.00
4 MTM LAST WORD, Tracy Fenney 5.00
5 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 4.00
6 FABRIANO, SHEILA MOTLEY 3.00
7 Wexfo Romeo, Devin A. Seek 2.00
8 Karma AB, Emily Cherney 1.00
9 LORD DON, Rowan Willis 0.00
10 CASTLE BLACK, Brady Mitchell 0.00
11 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
12 Fire Fly, Ashley Johnson 0.00

Class: 406 - WEC PONY HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell 8.00
2 BEST MATE, Aly Orseno 7.00
3 SKIP DAY, Chase Spranklin 6.00
4 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper 5.00

Class: 408 - WEC 2'6"" NON PRO HUNTER DERBY    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 Lysandre, Anna Childers 7.00
3 Carline, Avalon Wilburn 6.00
4 Fly by night, Lori Hagan 5.00
5 Aiko Z, Madeline Anderson 4.00
6 Karma, Virginia Connors 3.00
7 Andricus, Liz Hudspeth 2.00
8 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 1.00
9 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz 0.00
10 Val De Loir-imoo, Samantha Ducker 0.00
11 ATTILA D'ALLOU, Seanna Reser 0.00
12 DENNIS THE MENACE, Jennifer Prior 0.00

Class: 409 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meant To Be, Ava Norton
2 KAATERSKILL, Caitlin Maloney
3 BEST CHASE SCENARIO, MORGAN FIORE

Class: 411 - ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADEWELL, Lili Halterman
2 SATISFACTION, Lili Halterman
3 CASTLE, Alexa Davis
4 Best of Me, Henry Healy
5 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman
6 VIRELLA, Cynthia D Mesker

Class: 413 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYEWITNESS, Chelsea A. Stopford
2 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner

Class: 414 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONIAL, Nathalie Petschenig
2 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea A. Stopford
3 CEDRIC, Lyndsey Keen

Class: 415 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek
2 FIRST CLASS, Hayley G. Waters
3 ON BOARD, Hayley G. Waters
4 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff
5 GERONIMO L, Maggie B. Alexander
6 COMANCHE, Lee D. Cesery
7 LUMINOUS, Lee D. Cesery

Class: 418 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOHNNY CASH, Gracelyn Yandell
2 SKIP DAY, Chase Spranklin
3 SNOWBOUND, Currie Cooper

Class: 421 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CLASSIC PRACTICE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST MATE, Aly Orseno

Class: 424 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR, MORGAN FIORE
2 SHENANIGANS, AVA LINZ
3 BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason
4 OVER THE MOON, Patricia Mason
5 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Blake Brumberg
6 Blue Monday, Adele Dewar
7 WANNA BET, Dakota Zehler
8 HAMMY, BROOK MACDONALD

Class: 426 - INTERMEDIATE HUNTER CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGALL, Amy Coretz
2 RISE ABOVE, Amy Coretz
3 SYNCOPATION, Cecilia P. Halsey
4 Fly by night, Lori Hagan
5 IMAGINE, ALYSSA ABLE
6 Twain, Mary Bancroft
7 Prime Time, Colleen Smith
8 Heaven Sent, Wendy Shell
9 PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE, Chelsea S. Blackie
10 Exclusive, Hailey Debrunner

Class: 503 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine Buchanan, KAATERSKILL 8.00
2 Hannah Serfass, Endless Options 7.00
3 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 6.00

Class: 504 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 8.00
2 Hannah Serfass, Endless Options 7.00
3 Sunshine Buchanan, KAATERSKILL 6.00

Class: 505 - EQUITATION 12-14 2'9"" FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine Buchanan, KAATERSKILL 8.00
2 Hannah Serfass, Endless Options 7.00
3 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 6.00

Class: 509 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devin A. Seek, Bugsy Malone 8.00
2 Katherine Kirchhoff, The Less I Know The Better 7.00
3 Gabriella Van Slyke, The Flying Dutchman 6.00
4 Henry Healy, Best of Me 5.00
5 Sydney Wright, CRISTAL 4.00
6 Brianna Y. Leone, Amaro 3.00

Class: 510 - ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Wright, CRISTAL 8.00
2 Katherine Kirchhoff, The Less I Know The Better 7.00
3 Henry Healy, Best of Me 6.00
4 Devin A. Seek, Bugsy Malone 5.00
5 Karen Ogle, CINNAMON Z 4.00
6 Brianna Y. Leone, Amaro 3.00
7 Gabriella Van Slyke, The Flying Dutchman 2.00

Class: 511 - ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Kirchhoff, The Less I Know The Better 8.00
2 Henry Healy, Best of Me 7.00
3 Gabriella Van Slyke, The Flying Dutchman 6.00

Class: 512 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 8.00
2 MORGAN FIORE, BEST CHASE SCENARIO 7.00
3 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 6.00
4 Bailey Williams, Solar Flare 5.00

Class: 513 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORGAN FIORE, BEST CHASE SCENARIO 8.00
2 Bailey Williams, Solar Flare 7.00
3 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 6.00
4 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 5.00
5 Annie Szczepanik, STAY GOLD 4.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 3' FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Williams, Solar Flare 8.00
2 Madeline Anderson, Aiko Z 7.00
3 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 6.00
4 Lyndsey Keen, CEDRIC 5.00
5 Annie Szczepanik, STAY GOLD 4.00
6 MORGAN FIORE, BEST CHASE SCENARIO 3.00

Class: 515 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYSSA ABLE, IMAGINE 8.00
2 KATE KADERABEK, Style 7.00

Class: 516 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATE KADERABEK, Style 8.00
2 ALYSSA ABLE, IMAGINE 7.00
3 Gabby Plonsky, Splash Zone 6.00

Class: 517 - INTERMEDIATE CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Plonsky, Splash Zone 8.00
2 ALYSSA ABLE, IMAGINE 7.00
3 KATE KADERABEK, Style 6.00

Class: 518 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Andrews, Adonis 8.00
2 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 7.00
3 Anna Childers, Lysandre 6.00
4 KATHERINE MERRILL, The New Black 0.00
5 Samantha Ducker, Val De Loir-imoo 4.00
6 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 3.00
7 Gwendolyn Diaz Del Valle, CREME BRULEE 2.00
8 Liz Hudspeth, Andricus 1.00

Class: 519 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Andrews, Adonis 8.00
2 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 7.00
3 Liz Hudspeth, Andricus 6.00
4 Gwendolyn Diaz Del Valle, CREME BRULEE 5.00
5 Catherine Merrill, The New Black 4.00
6 PARIS DALLY, IBERIA 3.00
7 Anna Childers, Lysandre 2.00
8 Samantha Ducker, Val De Loir-imoo 1.00

Class: 520 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"" FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Ducker, Val De Loir-imoo 8.00
2 Lori Hagan, Fly by night 7.00
3 Chelsea S. Blackie, PLATO VAN DE HAARTER HOEVE 6.00
4 Sarah Andrews, Adonis 5.00
5 Anna Childers, Lysandre 4.00
6 PARIS DALLY, IBERIA 3.00

Class: 521 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn Yandell, JOHNNY CASH 0.00

Class: 522 - PONY EQUITATION 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn Yandell, JOHNNY CASH 0.00

Class: 523 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn Yandell, JOHNNY CASH 0.00
2 Selah Sakolsky, MCLAREN 0.00

Class: 524 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORGAN FIORE, CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR 8.00
2 Currie Cooper, TIFFANY 7.00
3 Patricia Mason, OVER THE MOON 6.00

Class: 525 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION 2'/2'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOK MACDONALD, HAMMY 8.00
2 Patricia Mason, OVER THE MOON 7.00
3 AVA LINZ, SHENANIGANS 6.00
4 MORGAN FIORE, CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR 5.00
5 Currie Cooper, TIFFANY 4.00

Class: 526 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Currie Cooper, TIFFANY 8.00
2 BROOK MACDONALD, HAMMY 7.00
3 MORGAN FIORE, CHILD’S PLAY ROCKSTAR 6.00
4 AVA LINZ, SHENANIGANS 5.00
5 Patricia Mason, OVER THE MOON 4.00

Class: 535 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 14 & UNDER 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik
2 Endless Options, Hannah Serfass
3 KAATERSKILL, Caitlin Maloney

Class: 536 - NSBA CHILDREN'S MEDAL 15-17 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solar Flare, Bailey Williams
2 BEST CHASE SCENARIO, MORGAN FIORE

Class: 545 - NSBA PONY MEDAL 2'3""/2'6""/2'9""    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIP DAY, Chase Spranklin
2 BEST MATE, Aly Orseno

Class: 547 - NSBA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Less I Know The Better, Katherine Kirchhoff

Class: 600 - .65M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORA, EMMA SULLIVAN 10.00
2 NOT SUCH AN ANGEL, SAMI HAMMIL 7.00
3 Ikarus 266, TATIANA PORRATA 6.00
4 MAVERICK AKA ENCHANTE, MARIA QUINTERO 5.00
5 FOR GOODNESS, AIDA HIGUEREY 4.00
6 JOHNNIE WALKER, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler 2.00
8 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 1.00

Class: 601 - .65M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope GS, CLAUDIA RIOS 10.00
2 ISADORA, EMMA SULLIVAN 7.00
3 FOR GOODNESS, AIDA HIGUEREY 6.00
4 CRESCENDO, Jennifer Nelson 5.00
5 RAGAZZI, Agata Blaszczyk 4.00
6 STONY, KATHERINA SCIUTO 3.00
7 NIRVANA Z, Antonio J. Martinez 2.00
8 KISS ME I'M IRISH, Taylor Mcrae 1.00

Class: 602 - .65M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR GOODNESS, AIDA HIGUEREY 10.00
2 JUST AN ILLUSION, VALERIA LATORRACA 7.00
3 NOT SUCH AN ANGEL, SAMI HAMMIL 6.00
4 Ikarus 266, TATIANA PORRATA 5.00
5 FIRST CLASS ATTITUDE, MADELINE BARTON 4.00
6 MAVERICK AKA ENCHANTE, MARIA QUINTERO 3.00
7 KISS ME I'M IRISH, Taylor Mcrae 2.00
8 RIESLING, BEATRIZ HIGUEREY 1.00

Class: 603 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 343.B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR GOODNESS, AIDA HIGUEREY 10.00
2 Ikarus 266, TATIANA PORRATA 7.00
3 Hope GS, CLAUDIA RIOS 6.00
4 MAVERICK AKA ENCHANTE, MARIA QUINTERO 5.00
5 CLEMENTINE, DANIELA ESPINET 4.00
6 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler 3.00
7 COCO CHANEL, Kenzli Zingaro 2.00
8 NOT SUCH AN ANGEL, SAMI HAMMIL 1.00

Class: 604 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.C    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORA, EMMA SULLIVAN 10.00
2 FOR GOODNESS, AIDA HIGUEREY 7.00
3 COCO CHANEL, Kenzli Zingaro 6.00
4 CLEMENTINE, DANIELA ESPINET 5.00
5 NOT SUCH AN ANGEL, SAMI HAMMIL 4.00
6 NO FRILLS, Hisan Arabians 3.00
7 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 2.00
8 MAVERICK AKA ENCHANTE, MARIA QUINTERO 1.00

Class: 605 - .65M JUMPER CHILD/ADULT 340.C    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORA, EMMA SULLIVAN 10.00
2 RIESLING, BEATRIZ HIGUEREY 7.00
3 Into The Black, Ashley Hart 6.00
4 FOR GOODNESS, AIDA HIGUEREY 5.00
5 JUST AN ILLUSION, VALERIA LATORRACA 4.00
6 MAVERICK AKA ENCHANTE, MARIA QUINTERO 3.00
7 ABOVE THE MIST, Zoey Clontz 2.00
8 NIRVANA Z, Valeria Hernandez 1.00

Class: 636 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIDGERIDOO, Antonio J. Martinez 10.00
2 EVOLIEN, Morgan Ashby 7.00
3 ZAMBRINI, Eugenio Garza 6.00
4 FIESTA V, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 5.00
5 Alonso Du Monselet, Mindy R. Coretz 4.00
6 King Clooney, Martinez, Antonio J. 3.00
7 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 2.00
8 C NO MORE, Alvaro J. Lozada 1.00
9 Csf Royal Cruz, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
10 Almeta, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar 0.00
11 DUBAI, Merrill Harvey 0.00
12 Roc Maximillius Mon Amour, Lilly French 0.00

Class: 637 - 1.20M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERMATINE, Kim Farlinger 10.00
2 CIRIE, Angela B. Covert 7.00
3 Carto's Star, Kris Killam 6.00
4 PUERTAS KUSTOCH, Antonio J. Martinez 5.00
5 C NO MORE, Alvaro J. Lozada 4.00
6 CAMERON, Shawn Casady 3.00
7 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 2.00
8 El Capone, Mindy R. Coretz 1.00
9 VERMONT ODF, Kelsey Cruciotti 0.00
10 QUINTA VAN DE HELLE Z, Victoria Azahares 0.00
11 Harper, Elizabeth Suddath 0.00

Class: 638 - 1.20M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idem Dito, Zoubair Bennani 10.00
2 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Zoubair Bennani 7.00
3 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 6.00
4 Untouchable 32, Joshua Tabor 5.00
5 ESTRELLADA HDC, Theo Genn 4.00
6 Carto's Star, Kris Killam 3.00

Class: 642 - 1.30M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krug Z, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 7.00
3 MISTRAL VD KAKENBEEK, Shawn Casady 6.00
4 Bella Olympic, Roberto Daza 5.00
5 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Kris Killam 4.00
6 MTM FORTUNATE, Carlee Mccutcheon 3.00
7 Tycoon D'Argences, Jenna P. Friedman 2.00
8 Theo Duc T&L Z, Olivia J. Venezio 1.00

Class: 643 - 1.30M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDA CLUB, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 BEAU FAMOSE Z, Kim Farlinger 7.00
3 MTM Pablo, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Emeraldo, Karl Beyer 5.00
5 Daxibus Normandy, Candice King 4.00
6 RF MOST WANTED, Marilyn R. Little 3.00
7 UNIVERS D'OR, Angela B. Covert 2.00
8 Canaan, Jenna P. Friedman 1.00
9 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.30M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTRAL VD KAKENBEEK, Shawn Casady 10.00
2 Krug Z, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 6.00
4 BLUE MOVIE, Rowan Willis 5.00
5 MAJOR, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 CRESCENDO DV Z, Francie Nilforushan 3.00
7 MTM PEANUT, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 SAN RUBIN, Elin Uppling 1.00

Class: 645 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINKER BELL, DIEGO BILBOA PEREZ 10.00
2 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 IMARA, Kim Farlinger 6.00
4 HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert 5.00
5 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 4.00
6 Extra Des Sequoias, CARLOS RAMÍREZ 3.00
7 CONTHARGRAN, Elin Uppling 2.00
8 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 1.00

Class: 646 - 1.35M JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIRYTALE 86, Vanessa H. Hood 10.00
2 Chaccomo 11, Theo Genn 7.00
3 Quentin, Valentina Maury 6.00
4 Damokles, Theo Genn 5.00
5 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 CAPTAIN COOPER, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 2.00
8 Wannabe Cs, Peter Petschenig 1.00

Class: 647 - 1.35M JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADALBERTO AUDI SCAPPINO, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 8.00
2 FAIRYTALE 86, Vanessa H. Hood 7.00
3 EXCLUSIVE DEMETER, Kris Killam 6.00
4 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 5.00
5 CASCALRETTO, Vanessa H. Hood 4.00
6 Ashton Dakota, Rowan Willis 3.00

Class: 648 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF MOST WANTED, Marilyn R. Little 10.00
2 Wild Thing, Five Henry Stables 7.00
3 TYLIENTJE Z, Shawn Casady 6.00
4 Kt Adonis, TRICIA O'CONNER 5.00
5 Diamond, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 Finch Farm Clifford, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 3.00
7 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 2.00
8 Nightshade SCF, Aaron Vale 1.00

Class: 649 - 1.40M JUMPER 339.A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINKER BELL, DIEGO BILBOA PEREZ 10.00
2 Kt Adonis, TRICIA O'CONNER 7.00
3 RAVELLO, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 IMARA, Kim Farlinger 5.00
5 CONTHARGRAN, Elin Uppling 4.00
6 Nightshade SCF, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 OBI WAN, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 Everse W, Justine L. Dutton 1.00

Class: 686 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal
1 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL
3 LORD GANNICUS ORF, Jenna P. Friedman
4 CALVIDOR YSH, Aaron Vale
5 FLECK, Aaron Vale

Class: 687 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVIDOR YSH, Aaron Vale

Class: 688 - 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 339.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal
2 FLECK, Aaron Vale
3 LORD GANNICUS ORF, Jenna P. Friedman
4 CALVIDOR YSH, Aaron Vale
5 LOST FREQUENCY RFB, ALEXANDRA BELL
6 LAMBRUSCO, Dale Mills

Class: 689 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 8.00
2 BR MERCY ME, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 7.00
3 Starbuck, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 6.00
4 FIREBALL SCF, Lori D. Osterstock 5.00
5 TIKTOK, Aaron Vale 4.00

Class: 690 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIKTOK, Aaron Vale 8.00
2 FIREBALL SCF, Lori D. Osterstock 7.00
3 BR MERCY ME, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 6.00
4 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 Katapult, Candice King 4.00

Class: 691 - 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIREBALL SCF, Lori D. Osterstock 8.00
2 ALVADOS, Shawn Casady 7.00
3 TIKTOK, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 Starbuck, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 5.00
5 Katapult, Candice King 4.00
6 BR MERCY ME, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 3.00

Class: 692 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMERON, Shawn Casady 8.00
2 CHAGOLANDO PS, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 Billy Claret, Lauren Balcomb 6.00
4 MECENSTAR PS, JUAN M GALLEGO MARTINEZ 5.00
5 JYBERLINO H, Aaron Vale 4.00

Class: 693 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 343.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM PEANUT, Tracy Fenney 8.00
2 JYBERLINO H, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 Billy Claret, Lauren Balcomb 6.00
4 MECENSTAR PS, JUAN M. GALLEGO 5.00
5 CHAGOLANDO PS, Aaron Vale 4.00

Class: 694 - 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG JUMPER 340.C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGOLANDO PS, Aaron Vale 8.00
2 MECENSTAR PS, JUAN M. GALLEGO 7.00
3 Billy Claret, Lauren Balcomb 6.00
4 CAMERON, Shawn Casady 5.00
5 MTM PEANUT, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 JYBERLINO H, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU, Sophia Studd 2.00

Class: 697 - THOROUGHBRED JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG DREAM, DANA MORERA 0.00

Class: 731 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jf Justinian, Avalon Wilburn 10.00
2 CAPRIOOL, Sofia Diaz Del Valle 7.00
3 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 6.00
4 CILLBHRID PIPPA, Hope Lisitza 5.00
5 Ginger Spice, Nyree Pascucci 4.00
6 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 3.00
7 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00
8 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 1.00

Class: 732 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER .90M 343.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Spice, Nyree Pascucci 10.00
2 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 7.00
3 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 6.00
4 Sweet Caramel Cookie, Vivian Powell 5.00
5 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 4.00
6 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 3.00
7 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 2.00
8 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 1.00

Class: 734 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 340.C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verdict, Alise Carrico 8.00
2 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 7.00
3 CHERISH THE MOMENT, SINA GIBSON 6.00

Class: 735 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER .90M 343.B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARAGON, LISA PEREZ 8.00
2 I'M DU VINIA MB, LISA PEREZ 7.00
3 Hancocks Watch Paulo, Bryanna Baldock 6.00
4 CHERISH THE MOMENT, SINA GIBSON 5.00
5 Verdict, Alise Carrico 4.00
6 BELLA DIXIE, NIKKI IACHINI 3.00
7 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 2.00

Class: 737 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers 8.00
2 Caprisse R Z, Joshua Tabor 7.00
3 GUINEVERE FFF, Lucia Diez 6.00
4 CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn 5.00
5 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 4.00

Class: 738 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR, Elizabeth Harvey 8.00
2 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 Caprisse R Z, Lucia Diez 6.00
4 K2, Elizabeth Harvey 5.00
5 GUINEVERE FFF, Lucia Diez 4.00
6 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 3.00

Class: 740 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 340.C    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock 10.00
2 SERAFINA, Tara Townsend 7.00
3 CORRADE DE FRIBOIS, Sara Kate Long 6.00
4 LAMONDALE BISOU, Bridget S. Earl 5.00
5 Bonaire, Ava Wehde 4.00
6 CALIFORNIA MAIL, Pedro Gutierrez 3.00
7 LYNTON, Megan Loughnane 2.00
8 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.00M 343.B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 10.00
2 SERAFINA, Tara Townsend 7.00
3 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 6.00
4 LAMONDALE BISOU, Bridget S. Earl 5.00
5 REPOSADO, Olivia Swanson 4.00
6 QUEEN, Jasmine Talley 3.00
7 CALIFORNIA MAIL, Pedro Gutierrez 2.00
8 The Belle du Jour, Beth A. Shepherd 1.00

Class: 749 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 8.00
2 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 7.00
3 ZORRO XLI, Atena Santos Schneider 6.00
4 LISDEEN LADY KVJ, Skyler Lisitza 5.00
5 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 4.00
6 Chassana, Sophia Ayers 3.00
7 LETTY BOO, Skyler Lisitza 2.00
8 COUNTDOWN, Abby Jewell 1.00

Class: 750 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 8.00
2 Chassana, Sophia Ayers 7.00
3 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 6.00
4 CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers 5.00
5 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 4.00
6 IBLESSE R.E., Atena Santos Schneider 3.00
7 LETTY BOO, Skyler Lisitza 2.00
8 COUNTDOWN, Abby Jewell 1.00

Class: 755 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 339.A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock 10.00
2 Kt Feeling, Maliclaire Glancy 7.00
3 BINGE-WATCH, Lindsay Standley 6.00
4 Quasar De Medi, Hanna Pieri 5.00
5 HIGHLANDER D’HOF TEN BOS, Bailey Schram 4.00
6 BARONESS, Alden Moylan 3.00
7 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor 2.00
8 SPORTY, Matthew Round 1.00

Class: 756 - ADULT JUMPER 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST WOMAN, Alessandra M D'Amour 10.00
2 Samba Do Brasil, Maliclaire Glancy 7.00
3 HIGHLANDER D’HOF TEN BOS, Bailey Schram 6.00
4 Quasar De Medi, Hanna Pieri 5.00
5 COOLEY UNDERSTATED, Kimberly Kojima 4.00
6 BARONESS, Alden Moylan 3.00
7 Kt Feeling, Maliclaire Glancy 2.00
8 PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock 1.00

Class: 757 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 339.A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stand By Me, Lynsey K. Whitacre 10.00
2 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 DUPPIE VAN DE, Nanna Scheuer-larsen 6.00
4 IROCCO BLUE, Gabriella Salazar 5.00
5 GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, April Miller 4.00
6 GOMER, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 2.00
8 INSOLENTE DES DIX BONNIER, Gabrielle Adams 1.00

Class: 758 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER 1.15M 340.C    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSOLENTE DES DIX BONNIER, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Stand By Me, Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts 6.00
4 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 5.00
5 Sandago, Sandra A. Roberts 4.00
6 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 3.00
7 Gone Girl Z, Grace Zdravko 2.00
8 GOMER, Chelsea A. Stopford 1.00

Class: 768 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 339.A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBAI, Merrill Harvey 10.00
2 Volcan de France, Natalie Laschewski 7.00
3 FLAMENCO PING, Megan Loughnane 6.00
4 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 5.00
5 THUNDERSTROC USA, Sharon Brown 4.00
6 Captain Mz, Lia Rannik 3.00
7 Mtm Excelsior, Katlynn Butler 2.00
8 CROMWELL, Gabrielle Adams 1.00

Class: 769 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.20M 340.C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GGN STAUFFENBERG, Maggie B. Alexander 10.00
2 QUICK MOON DELLA CACCIA, Ann H. Taylor 7.00
3 DIVARO 4, Kate Downing 6.00
4 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 5.00
5 First Lady BH, Alexandra Doyle 4.00
6 Dutchess Carola, Morgan Ashby 3.00
7 DESPERADO, Montserrat Hernandez Gomez 2.00
8 CROMWELL, Gabrielle Adams 1.00

Class: 775 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 339.A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE SCENDIX, Sheer Levitin 10.00
2 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 7.00
3 Uqualin Du Saulcy, Brooke Peterson 6.00
4 BORDEAUX Z, Wiley Johannesmeyer 5.00
5 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 4.00
6 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin 3.00
7 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 2.00
8 PLUTON DE VY Z, Olivia J. Venezio 1.00

Class: 776 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.30M 340.C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAMBRINI, Eugenio Garza 10.00
2 Finch Farm Clifford, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 6.00
4 Uqualin Du Saulcy, Brooke Peterson 5.00
5 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 4.00
6 VERMONT ODF, Kelsey Cruciotti 3.00
7 BORDEAUX Z, Wiley Johannesmeyer 2.00
8 PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND, Hudson Warren 1.00

Class: 781 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER 1.40M 339.A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabio TN, Savannah N. Unger 8.00
2 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 7.00
3 CEZARRO, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 APOLLO DE BEUGNER, Olivia J. Venezio 5.00
5 Madeira Scf, Fernando Cardenas 4.00
6 Quentin, Valentina Maury 3.00
7 JOULES VD HOOGHOEVE, Carolina Drummond 2.00
8 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale 1.00

Class: 803 - FUTURES PRIX 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DIAMANT ROSE Z, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Bella Olympic, Roberto Daza 7.00
3 Quintin VA, Shawn Casady 6.00
4 CASCALRETTO, Vanessa H. Hood 5.00
5 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin 4.00
6 Madeira Scf, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
7 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 LOVE SCENDIX, Sheer Levitin 1.00
9 CON SPIRIT, Nathalie Petschenig 0.00
10 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 0.00
11 ADALBERTO AUDI SCAPPINO, JUAN M. GALLEGO 0.00
12 ILYON ES, Shawn Casady 0.00

Class: 804 - WELCOME PRIX- REGIONAL STANDARD 340.C    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 ABC Quantum Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 7.00
3 Gangster Chs, Kris Killam 6.00
4 Meadow Vale Cruise, Diego Perez Bilbao 5.00
5 IBALIUS SMH, Kim Farlinger 4.00
6 Quincey Car, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
7 SANTAUER, Vanessa H. Hood 2.00
8 CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas 1.00
9 HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert 0.00
10 Bull Run's Agape, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 0.00
11 Esmee, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
12 Valentine Car, Fernando Cardenas 0.00

Class: 805 - WEC GRAND PRIX- 1.45M 340.B    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Prince Of Peace, Bull Run Jumpers, Inc. 10.00
2 Ashton Dakota, Rowan Willis 7.00
3 MTM Apple, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza 5.00
5 CONREU, Kim Farlinger 4.00
6 IBALIUS SMH, Kim Farlinger 3.00
7 HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert 2.00
8 CHAVERTO, JUAN M. GALLEGO 1.00
9 Calvados, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
10 MTM reve du paradis, Tracy Fenney 0.00
11 MAJOR, Aaron Vale 0.00
12 Easy Girl, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 809 - NOVICE CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 10.00
2 CHANAIA G, Kiernan Martin 7.00
3 CLOUD CA, Blake Siler 6.00
4 PSJ NO FILTER, Madison Brees 5.00
5 JAEGER SFS, Nyree Pascucci 4.00
6 PSJ GOOD TIMES, Madison Cline 3.00
7 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 2.00
8 Ginger Spice, Nyree Pascucci 1.00
9 CILLBHRID PIPPA, Hope Lisitza 0.00
10 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 0.00
11 CAPRIOOL, Sofia Diaz Del Valle 0.00

Class: 810 - NOVICE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M 340.C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 8.00
2 RAVINA 22, Camila Sotil 7.00
3 Verdict, Alise Carrico 6.00

Class: 811 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR, Elizabeth Harvey 8.00
2 K2, Elizabeth Harvey 7.00
3 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 6.00

Class: 812 - LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.05M 340.C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JYBERLINO H, Alyssa Pascucci 8.00
2 LAMONDALE BISOU, Bridget S. Earl 7.00
3 CORRADE DE FRIBOIS, Sara Kate Long 6.00
4 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 5.00
5 SERAFINA, Tara Townsend 4.00
6 KING SOLOMON, Lori D. Osterstock 3.00
7 KANDINSKY DE LIS, Lynsey K. Whitacre 2.00
8 CAYMUS, Isabella Rand 1.00

Class: 813 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIVIERO Z, Victoria Fazio 10.00
1 DIDGERIDOO, Victoria Fazio 10.00
3 FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers 6.00
4 Doris Dee, Lia Rannik 5.00
5 LETTY BOO, Skyler Lisitza 4.00
6 Chassana, Sophia Ayers 3.00
7 CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers 2.00
8 ZORRO XLI, Atena Santos Schneider 1.00
9 COUNTDOWN, Abby Jewell 0.00
10 LISDEEN LADY KVJ, Skyler Lisitza 0.00
11 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 0.00
12 Caprisse R Z, Lucia Diez 0.00

Class: 815 - ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samba Do Brasil, Maliclaire Glancy 10.00
2 CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock 7.00
3 HIGHLANDER D’HOF TEN BOS, Bailey Schram 6.00
4 KING VDL, Ann H. Taylor 5.00
5 First Mate RGS, Erin Walker 4.00
6 CHARLON, Laura Piedrahita 3.00
7 FIRST WOMAN, Alessandra M D'Amour 2.00
8 PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock 1.00
9 Quasar De Medi, Hanna Pieri 0.00
10 Kt Feeling, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
11 N Darco's Diamond, Ana Pipovski 0.00

Class: 816 - MODIFIED CHILDREN'S/ADULT JPR CLASSIC 1.15M 340.    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandago, Sandra A. Roberts 10.00
2 GOMER, Chelsea A. Stopford 7.00
3 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 Tdv Castle, Zoe Powell 5.00
5 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 4.00
6 QUINTA VAN DE HELLE Z, Victoria Azahares 3.00
7 IBLESSE R.E., Atena Santos Schneider 2.00
8 BINGE-WATCH, Lindsay Standley 1.00
9 Stand By Me, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
10 Heathrow, Greer Fogle 0.00
11 Coeur Du Rouet, Sandra A. Roberts 0.00
12 IROCCO BLUE, Gabriella Salazar 0.00

Class: 851 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.25M 340.C    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 7.00
3 CROMWELL, Gabrielle Adams 6.00
4 Fast Flo, Brooke Peterson 5.00
5 Mtm Excelsior, Katlynn Butler 4.00
6 Demilion, Elizabeth Broaddus 3.00
7 Captain Mz, Lia Rannik 2.00
8 THUNDERSTROC USA, Sharon Brown 1.00
9 Harper, Elizabeth Suddath 0.00
10 First Lady BH, Kris Killam 0.00
11 DIVARO 4, Kate Downing 0.00
12 Roc Maximillius Mon Amour, Lilly French 0.00

Class: 853 - MEDIUM JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 1.35M 340.C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLUTON DE VY Z, Olivia J. Venezio 10.00
2 Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs, Brooke Peterson 7.00
3 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 6.00
4 FOLSOM, Laurel C. Blakemore 5.00
5 LOVE SCENDIX, Sheer Levitin 4.00
6 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin 3.00
7 BORDEAUX Z, Wiley Johannesmeyer 2.00
8 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 1.00
9 Playboy Blue VH Z, Casey Millis 0.00
10 Brymm De Kergane, Fernanda Gabriel 0.00
11 PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND, Hudson Warren 0.00
12 Theo Duc T&L Z, Olivia J. Venezio 0.00

Class: 855 - HIGH JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC 340.C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Costa 10.00
2 JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters 7.00
3 CEZARRO, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 CARACAS, Eugenio Garza 5.00
5 Quentin, Valentina Maury 4.00
6 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale 3.00
7 Uqualin Du Saulcy, Brooke Peterson 2.00
8 Iliano Van D'abelendreef, Haley Gassel 1.00
9 CLIFF AFFAIR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
10 APOLLO DE BEUGNER, Olivia J. Venezio 0.00
11 JOULES VD HOOGHOEVE, Carolina Drummond 0.00
12 Squid, Hayley G. Waters 0.00

Class: 856 - 1.40M JUMPER CLASSIC 340.C    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMARA, Kim Farlinger 10.00
2 Esmee, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 TINKER BELL, DIEGO BILBOA PEREZ 6.00
4 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00
5 Emeraldo, Karl Beyer 4.00
6 RAVELLO, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 Extra Des Sequoias, CARLOS RAMÍREZ 2.00
8 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 1.00
9 THE DIAMANT ROSE Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
10 MTM UNEXPECTED, Carlee Mccutcheon 0.00
11 I Adermie R 4, Karl Beyer 0.00
12 Wild Thing, Five Henry Stables 0.00

Class: 900 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 7.00
3 ISADORA, AVA ESPOSITO 6.00
4 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow 5.00

Class: 901 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 ISADORA, AVA ESPOSITO 7.00
3 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 6.00
4 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow 5.00

Class: 902 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 7.00
3 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow 6.00
4 ISADORA, AVA ESPOSITO 5.00

Class: 903 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 8.00
2 CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 ISADORA, AVA ESPOSITO 6.00
4 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow 5.00

Class: 904 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow 8.00
2 CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees 6.00
4 ISADORA, AVA ESPOSITO 5.00

Class: 905 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoil Me Silver, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 8.00
2 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 7.00
3 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 6.00

Class: 906 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2'*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 8.00
2 Spoil Me Silver, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 7.00
3 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 6.00

Class: 907 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoil Me Silver, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 8.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 7.00
3 FIRST CLASS ATTITUDE, MADELINE BARTON 6.00
4 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 5.00

Class: 908 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoil Me Silver, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 8.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 7.00
3 FIRST CLASS ATTITUDE, MADELINE BARTON 6.00
4 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 5.00

Class: 909 - OPPORTUNITY LONG STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Chic, Ava Norton 8.00
2 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad 7.00
3 Spoil Me Silver, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE 6.00

Class: 910 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMI HAMMIL, NOT SUCH AN ANGEL 8.00
2 GIAVONNA MCINTYRE, Spoil Me Silver 7.00
3 Sofia Fayad, CHAMPAGNE WISHES 6.00

Class: 911 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Fayad, CHAMPAGNE WISHES 8.00
2 GIAVONNA MCINTYRE, Spoil Me Silver 7.00
3 SAMI HAMMIL, NOT SUCH AN ANGEL 6.00

Class: 912 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Fayad, CHAMPAGNE WISHES 8.00
2 GIAVONNA MCINTYRE, Spoil Me Silver 7.00
3 SAMI HAMMIL, NOT SUCH AN ANGEL 6.00

Class: 916 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mila Cutler, SOUTHERN SKYY 8.00
2 Alvaro J. Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 7.00
3 Sophia Ching, PAINT THE STARS 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 5.00
5 Peggy A. Dionne, ALL IN 4.00
6 AVA ESPOSITO, ISADORA 3.00

Class: 917 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 8.00
2 AVA ESPOSITO, ISADORA 7.00
3 Sophia Ching, PAINT THE STARS 6.00
4 Alvaro J. Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 5.00
5 Mila Cutler, SOUTHERN SKYY 4.00
6 Peggy A. Dionne, ALL IN 3.00

Class: 918 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 8.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 7.00
3 Peggy A. Dionne, ALL IN 6.00
4 AVA ESPOSITO, ISADORA 5.00
5 Mila Cutler, SOUTHERN SKYY 4.00
6 Adrian Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 3.00
7 Sophia Ching, PAINT THE STARS 2.00

Class: 919 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Alvarado, GRACE 8.00
2 AVA ESPOSITO, ISADORA 7.00
3 Peggy A. Dionne, ALL IN 6.00
4 Mila Cutler, Southern Sky 5.00
5 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 4.00
6 Sophia Ching, PAINT THE STARS 3.00
7 Adrian Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 2.00

Class: 920 - OPPORTUNITY CROSSRAILS FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alvaro J. Lozada, MORTON'S HARKIN 8.00
2 AVA ESPOSITO, ISADORA 7.00
3 Mila Cutler, Southern Sky 6.00
4 Peggy A. Dionne, ALL IN 5.00
5 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 4.00
6 Sophia Ching, PAINT THE STARS 3.00

Class: 921 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 0.00
2 Annie Cooper, EMBELLISHED 0.00

Class: 922 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Cooper, EMBELLISHED 0.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 0.00

Class: 923 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 0.00
2 Annie Cooper, EMBELLISHED 0.00

Class: 924 - WALK TROT EQUITATION GROUND RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Cooper, EMBELLISHED 0.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 0.00

Class: 925 - WALK TROT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Cooper, EMBELLISHED 0.00
2 Kimberley Kaminski, RESONANCE 0.00

Class: 926 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Emily L. Reynolds
2 Spoil Me Silver, GIAVONNA MCINTYRE
3 ISADORA, AVA ESPOSITO
4 PHABULOUS, Madison Brees
5 Dream Chic, Ava Norton
6 CRIMEA RIVER, Sarah Fayad
7 T.S. ELLIOTT, Avery Withrow

Class: 2001 - LEADLINE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORTON'S HARKIN, MIA FUENMAYOR

Provided by OrgPro


Top