World Equestrian Ocala Winter Spectacular #2

World Equestrian Center Ocala

January 13 - 17, 2021


Class: 13 - $700 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 14 - $700 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 15 - $700 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 4.00

Class: 16 - $700 High Performance Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 8.00
2 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 17 - $300 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 18 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Emilia, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 5.00

Class: 19 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 7.00
3 Emilia, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 5.00

Class: 20 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 6.00
4 Emilia, Lauren Schone 5.00

Class: 21 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 8.00
2 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Emilia, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 5.00

Class: 22 - $200 Green Hunter 3'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 8.00
2 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Emilia, Lauren Schone 5.00

Class: 23 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 5.00
5 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 4.00
6 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 3.00
7 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 2.00
8 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 1.00
9 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 0.00

Class: 24 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 8.00
2 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 4.00
6 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 3.00
7 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 2.00
8 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 1.00
9 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 25 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 4.00
6 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 3.00
7 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 2.00
8 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 1.00
9 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 26 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 8.00
2 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Excel, Tommi A. Clark 3.00
7 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 2.00
8 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 1.00
9 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 0.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Braemor, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Play Maker, Timothy Maddrix 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 4.00
6 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 3.00
7 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 2.00
8 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 1.00

Class: 28 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With ALittle Magic, Bill D. Mc Morris 10.00
2 Havana, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Jordan, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Suede, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Lima Z, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 4.00
6 Davie Jones, Kyle R. Muckler 3.00
7 Extravagant, Tommi A. Clark 2.00
8 Denmark, Morgan Ward 1.00

Class: 29 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Jordan, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Suede, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Sweet Life, Lauren Schweppe 5.00
5 With ALittle Magic, Bill D. Mc Morris 4.00
6 Asier S, Sarah T. Barge 3.00
7 Halston, Holly Shepherd 2.00
8 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 30 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 Sweet Life, Lauren Schweppe 6.00
4 Denmark, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Rvf Catalina, Susan Mc Morris 4.00
6 Jordan, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 With ALittle Magic, Bill D. Mc Morris 2.00
8 Casira, Whitney Labrie 1.00

Class: 31 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 First Class, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Havana, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Denmark, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Suede, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Lancelot Z, Alexa Harris 3.00
7 Casira, Whitney Labrie 2.00
8 With ALittle Magic, Bill D. Mc Morris 1.00

Class: 32 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 With ALittle Magic, Bill D. Mc Morris 7.00
3 Havana, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Jordan, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Halston, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 First Class, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 Sweet Life, Lauren Schweppe 2.00
8 Monix PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 1.00

Class: 33 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 10.00
2 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 6.00
4 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 Southern Ground, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 Biscoff, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Andre, Kyle R. Muckler 2.00
8 Ionos, Christopher Underhill 1.00

Class: 34 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
2 Reddington, Jim Toon 7.00
3 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Cohiba, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 Winston, Bill D. Mc Morris 4.00
6 Southern Ground, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 Innosense, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Ionos, Christopher Underhill 1.00

Class: 35 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Rvf Petersburg, Susan Mc Morris 6.00
4 Southern Ground, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 4.00
6 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 3.00
7 Despacito, Megan Wexler 2.00
8 CR Casani ES, Adrianne Gamboa 1.00

Class: 36 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Iberville Z, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 CR Casani ES, Adrianne Gamboa 5.00
5 Esh Corofino's Legacy, Patrick Miller 4.00
6 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 3.00
7 High Renaissance, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 2.00
8 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 1.00

Class: 37 - $150 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Despacito, Megan Wexler 6.00
4 Reddington, Jim Toon 5.00
5 McFlurry, Timothy Maddrix 4.00
6 Ionos, Christopher Underhill 3.00
7 Winston, Bill D. Mc Morris 2.00
8 Cohiba, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 1.00

Class: 38 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 5.00
5 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 Carrida, Frank H. Owens 3.00
7 Gallantino, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 1.00
9 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 0.00
10 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 0.00

Class: 39 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 7.00
3 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
6 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 3.00
7 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 1.00
9 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 0.00
10 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 0.00

Class: 40 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 10.00
2 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 Gabriel, Megan Young 5.00
5 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 3.00
7 MTM Fashion, Jennifer Ritucci 2.00
8 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 1.00

Class: 41 - $400 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 MTM Fashion, Jennifer Ritucci 6.00
4 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Gabriel, Megan Young 3.00
7 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Viva's Glory, Macy White 1.00

Class: 42 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 8.00
2 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 6.00
4 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 5.00

Class: 43 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playmaker, Ellen Toon 10.00
2 Tenacious, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Triompf, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 Amar, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 Consanto, Sarah T. Barge 4.00
6 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 3.00
7 Star Jewel, Genevieve Edwards 2.00
8 Denero, Ellen Baehr 1.00

Class: 44 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenacious, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 Playmaker, Ellen Toon 7.00
3 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Triompf, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 4.00
6 Consanto, Sarah T. Barge 3.00
7 Amar, Naomi Gillen 2.00
8 Star Jewel, Genevieve Edwards 1.00

Class: 45 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amar, Naomi Gillen 10.00
2 Orlon, Margot Peroni 7.00
3 Triompf, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 Kesh, Havens Schatt 5.00
5 Tenacious, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 Higgs, Gentry Beresford 2.00
8 Tinsel, Sarah Blum 1.00
9 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 0.00
10 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 0.00

Class: 46 - $350 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 10.00
2 Amar, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Tenacious, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Triompf, Holly Shepherd 5.00
5 Higgs, Gentry Beresford 4.00
6 About Time, Anna Schierholz 3.00
7 Consanto, Adelaide Toensing 2.00
8 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 1.00
9 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 0.00

Class: 47 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Amar, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 More Than Words, Christina Fisher 6.00

Class: 48 - Young Hunter 2'9", 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 8.00
2 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 7.00
3 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 5.00
5 Halifax, Christie Saunders 4.00

Class: 49 - Young Hunter 2'9", 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 8.00
2 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 6.00
4 Halifax, Christie Saunders 5.00
5 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 4.00

Class: 50 - Young Hunter 2'9", 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 8.00
2 Halifax, Christie Saunders 7.00
3 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 5.00

Class: 51 - Young Hunter 2'9", 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 8.00
2 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 7.00
3 Halifax, Christie Saunders 6.00
4 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 5.00

Class: 52 - Young Hunter 2'9", 3' & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lecton, Cara Magliocco 8.00
2 Halifax, Christie Saunders 7.00
3 Donatello ES, Hanley T. Morrison 6.00
4 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 5.00

Class: 80 - $400 A/O Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00

Class: 81 - $400 A/O Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Consanto, Adelaide Toensing 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 5.00

Class: 82 - $400 A/O Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Consanto, Adelaide Toensing 7.00
3 Levland, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00

Class: 83 - $400 A/O Hunter - Handy 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Consanto, Adelaide Toensing 5.00

Class: 84 - $150 A/O Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Consanto, Adelaide Toensing 7.00
3 Levland, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00

Class: 85 - $400 A/O Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 Carrida, Diana M. Stumberg 5.00
5 Provence, Tinita E. Hughes 4.00

Class: 86 - $400 A/O Hunter 3'6" 36+ (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 6.00
4 Carrida, Diana M. Stumberg 5.00
5 Provence, Tinita E. Hughes 4.00

Class: 87 - $400 A/O Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Provence, Tinita E. Hughes 6.00
4 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 5.00

Class: 88 - $400 A/O Hunter Handy 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Provence, Tinita E. Hughes 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00

Class: 89 - $150 A/O Hunter 3'6" 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 7.00
3 Provence, Tinita E. Hughes 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00

Class: 90 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 About Time, Talli Wallin 5.00
5 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 4.00
6 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 3.00
7 Curiosity QB, Grace Hutson 2.00
8 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years (1st round clas    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 About Time, Talli Wallin 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 5.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 4.00
6 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 3.00
7 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 2.00
8 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 1.00

Class: 92 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 About Time, Talli Wallin 5.00
5 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 4.00
6 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 3.00
7 Curiosity QB, Grace Hutson 2.00
8 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 1.00

Class: 93 - $300 $300 A/O Hunter Handy 3'3" 18-35 Years 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 About Time, Talli Wallin 7.00
3 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 6.00
4 Tinsel, Grace Blum 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 3.00
7 Curiosity QB, Grace Hutson 2.00
8 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Talli Wallin 8.00
2 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 Curiosity QB, Grace Hutson 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 4.00
6 Tinsel, Grace Blum 3.00
7 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 2.00
8 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 95 - $300 3'3" A/O Hunter 36+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amar, Karen Kogon 8.00
2 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 7.00
3 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 6.00
4 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 5.00
5 Westley, Laura S. Cho 4.00
6 Jordan, Margot Peroni 3.00
7 Kesh, Ainsley Sadlo 2.00

Class: 96 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 36+ (1st round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kesh, Ainsley Sadlo 8.00
2 Jordan, Margot Peroni 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 3.00
7 Camelot, Judy Kerr 2.00
8 Westley, Laura S. Cho 1.00

Class: 97 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Camelot, Judy Kerr 7.00
3 Jordan, Margot Peroni 6.00
4 Westley, Laura S. Cho 5.00
5 Amar, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 3.00
7 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 2.00

Class: 98 - $300 A/O Hunter-Handy 3'3" 36+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Jordan, Margot Peroni 7.00
3 Camelot, Judy Kerr 6.00
4 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 5.00
5 Westley, Laura S. Cho 4.00
6 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 3.00
7 Amar, Karen Kogon 2.00

Class: 99 - $100 A/O Hunter 3'3" 36+ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kesh, Ainsley Sadlo 8.00
2 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 7.00
3 Westley, Laura S. Cho 6.00
4 Jordan, Margot Peroni 5.00
5 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 4.00
6 Amar, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 2.00
8 Camelot, Judy Kerr 1.00

Class: 100 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Contento Vdb Z, Daphne Rowse 7.00
3 Carluca, Gentry Beresford 6.00
4 Denero, Audra Buehler 5.00

Class: 101 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" 15/U (1st round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Contento Vdb Z, Daphne Rowse 7.00
3 Denero, Audra Buehler 6.00
4 Carluca, Gentry Beresford 5.00

Class: 102 - $400 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carluca, Gentry Beresford 8.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Denero, Audra Buehler 6.00
4 Contento Vdb Z, Daphne Rowse 5.00

Class: 103 - $400 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carluca, Gentry Beresford 8.00
2 Denero, Audra Buehler 7.00
3 Contento Vdb Z, Daphne Rowse 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00

Class: 104 - $150 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denero, Audra Buehler 8.00
2 Carluca, Gentry Beresford 7.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Contento Vdb Z, Daphne Rowse 5.00

Class: 110 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Higgs, Gentry Beresford 7.00
3 Steller, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 5.00
5 Viva's Glory, Macy White 4.00
6 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 3.00
7 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 111 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 15/U (1st round C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Higgs, Gentry Beresford 7.00
3 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Viva's Glory, Macy White 5.00
5 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 4.00
6 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 3.00
7 Steller, Katalena Prusso 2.00

Class: 112 - $400 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 6.00
4 Higgs, Gentry Beresford 5.00
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Viva's Glory, Macy White 3.00
7 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 2.00

Class: 113 - $400 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 6.00
4 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 4.00
6 Higgs, Gentry Beresford 3.00
7 Viva's Glory, Macy White 2.00

Class: 114 - $150 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Higgs, Gentry Beresford 8.00
2 Steller, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Viva's Glory, Macy White 6.00
4 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 4.00
6 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier 3.00
7 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 120 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 10.00
2 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Sambha, Arrell Young 6.00
4 Elder Wand, Calista Smith 5.00
5 Vulcan, Mary Ellen Sanders 4.00
6 Show Me, Madeline Brooks 3.00
7 Camelot, Sarah Clay 2.00
8 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 1.00

Class: 121 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U (1st round Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 10.00
2 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Elder Wand, Calista Smith 6.00
4 Camelot, Sarah Clay 5.00
5 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 4.00
6 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 3.00
7 Show Me, Madeline Brooks 2.00
8 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich 1.00

Class: 122 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Madeline Brooks 10.00
2 Lefino Dv Z, Elizabeth Craddock 7.00
3 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 6.00
4 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 5.00
5 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich 4.00
6 Elder Wand, Calista Smith 3.00
7 Camelot, Sarah Clay 2.00
8 Vulcan, Mary Ellen Sanders 1.00

Class: 123 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder Wand, Calista Smith 10.00
2 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 6.00
4 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 5.00
5 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich 3.00
7 Sambha, Arrell Young 2.00
8 Show Me, Madeline Brooks 1.00

Class: 124 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Mary Ellen Sanders 10.00
2 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 7.00
3 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Sambha, Arrell Young 5.00
5 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Elder Wand, Calista Smith 3.00
7 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich 2.00
8 Lefino Dv Z, Elizabeth Craddock 1.00

Class: 125 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Selfless, Isabella Gaydeski 7.00
3 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 6.00
4 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 5.00

Class: 126 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 (1st round Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Selfless, Isabella Gaydeski 7.00
3 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 6.00
4 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 5.00

Class: 127 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Selfless, Isabella Gaydeski 6.00
4 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 5.00

Class: 128 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 Selfless, Isabella Gaydeski 7.00
3 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 6.00
4 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 5.00

Class: 129 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 8.00
2 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 7.00
3 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 6.00
4 Selfless, Isabella Gaydeski 5.00

Class: 149 - Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00
4 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 5.00

Class: 150 - $200 Green Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 6.00
4 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 5.00

Class: 151 - $200 Green Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00
4 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 5.00

Class: 152 - $200 Green Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 7.00
3 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 6.00
4 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 5.00

Class: 153 - $200 Green Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 6.00

Class: 154 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00
4 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 5.00

Class: 169 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capiche, Aralyn White 8.00
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Bieber, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 3.00

Class: 170 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Bieber, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Capiche, Aralyn White 3.00

Class: 171 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st round Classi    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bieber, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 3.00

Class: 172 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Bieber, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Capiche, Aralyn White 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 3.00

Class: 173 - $300 Small/Medium Handy Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bieber, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 5.00
5 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 4.00

Class: 174 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 8.00
2 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Bieber, Adele Dewar 3.00

Class: 181 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Caroline Mirts 8.00
2 Field Day, Avery Smith 7.00
3 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 6.00

Class: 182 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 8.00
2 S'more Fun, Hayden Center 7.00
3 Field Day, Avery Smith 6.00
4 Envy, Caroline Mirts 5.00

Class: 183 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Avery Smith 8.00
2 S'more Fun, Hayden Center 7.00
3 Envy, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 5.00

Class: 184 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Avery Smith 8.00
2 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 7.00
3 S'more Fun, Hayden Center 6.00

Class: 185 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Avery Smith 8.00
2 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 7.00
3 S'more Fun, Hayden Center 6.00
4 Envy, Caroline Mirts 5.00

Class: 186 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Caroline Mirts 8.00
2 Field Day, Avery Smith 7.00
3 S'more Fun, Hayden Center 6.00
4 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 5.00

Class: 200 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lima Z, Kendall Dean 10.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
4 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 5.00
5 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 4.00
6 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 3.00
7 Artano G, Karrington Hall 2.00
8 Gracias, Lily Johnson 1.00

Class: 201 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st round Cla    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 10.00
2 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 7.00
3 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 6.00
4 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 5.00
5 Noah, Addison Basile 4.00
6 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 3.00
7 Artano G, Karrington Hall 2.00
8 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 1.00

Class: 202 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lima Z, Kendall Dean 10.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 6.00
4 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 5.00
5 Artano G, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Noah, Addison Basile 3.00
7 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 2.00
8 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 1.00

Class: 203 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 10.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 5.00
5 Lima Z, Kendall Dean 4.00
6 Artano G, Karrington Hall 3.00
7 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 2.00
8 Noah, Addison Basile 1.00

Class: 204 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 10.00
2 Aiden, Jacob Brupbacher 7.00
3 Lima Z, Kendall Dean 6.00
4 Gracias, Lily Johnson 5.00
5 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 4.00
6 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 3.00
7 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 2.00
8 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 1.00

Class: 205 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul 10.00
2 Cassio, Rory Caskey 0.00
3 Hotline Bling, John Gilpin 6.00
4 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 5.00
5 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 3.00
7 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 2.00
8 Davinci, Ashley Wallace (FL) 1.00

Class: 206 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With ALittle Magic, Rory Caskey 10.00
2 Davinci, Ashley Wallace (FL) 7.00
3 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 6.00
4 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 5.00
5 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 4.00
6 Tricolors Lucy, Anna Payne 3.00
7 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 2.00
8 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 1.00

Class: 207 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davinci, Ashley Wallace (FL) 10.00
2 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 7.00
3 Full Count, Emma Paul 6.00
4 Tricolors Lucy, Anna Payne 5.00
5 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 4.00
6 Hotline Bling, John Gilpin 3.00
7 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 2.00
8 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 1.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davinci, Ashley Wallace (FL) 10.00
2 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 7.00
3 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 6.00
4 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 5.00
5 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 4.00
6 Ramisco, Charles J Bennett 3.00
7 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 2.00
8 Full Count, Emma Paul 1.00

Class: 209 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With ALittle Magic, Rory Caskey 10.00
2 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 7.00
3 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Full Count, Emma Paul 5.00
5 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 4.00
6 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 3.00
7 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 2.00
8 Ramisco, Charles J Bennett 1.00

Class: 210 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 10.00
2 Aladdin Sane, Joyce Bartlin 7.00
3 Courtash Kalidascope, Madison Hegler 6.00
4 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Mccool, Payton Kite 3.00
7 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall 2.00
8 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 1.00

Class: 211 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' (1st rnd c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 10.00
2 Courtash Kalidascope, Madison Hegler 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 Peter Panda, Ella Clark 5.00
5 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 4.00
6 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 3.00
7 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall 2.00
8 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 1.00

Class: 212 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 10.00
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 7.00
3 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 Courtash Kalidascope, Madison Hegler 4.00
6 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 3.00
7 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 2.00
8 Aladdin Sane, Joyce Bartlin 1.00

Class: 213 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 10.00
2 Courtash Kalidascope, Madison Hegler 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 Peter Panda, Ella Clark 5.00
5 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 4.00
6 Mccool, Payton Kite 3.00
7 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 2.00
8 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 1.00

Class: 214 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin Sane, Joyce Bartlin 10.00
2 Peter Panda, Ella Clark 7.00
3 Mccool, Payton Kite 6.00
4 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 4.00
6 Courtash Kalidascope, Madison Hegler 3.00
7 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 2.00
8 Confetti, Samantha Dodd 1.00

Class: 215 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 8.00
2 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 7.00
3 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 6.00
4 Living Large, Rachel Losch 5.00
5 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 4.00
6 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 3.00

Class: 216 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6" (1st roun    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 8.00
3 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 6.00
4 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00
6 Living Large, Rachel Losch 3.00

Class: 217 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 8.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 7.00
3 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 6.00
4 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 4.00
6 Living Large, Rachel Losch 3.00

Class: 218 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 8.00
2 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 5.00
5 Living Large, Rachel Losch 4.00
6 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 3.00

Class: 219 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker 6.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon 5.00
5 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor 4.00
6 Living Large, Rachel Losch 3.00

Class: 220 - $200 Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little boy balou, Annie Walsh 10.00
2 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 7.00
3 All In, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Coriano VDV, Lilly French 5.00
5 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 4.00
6 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 3.00
7 Constellation, Lauren E. Hampson 2.00
8 Attila, Charlotte Black 1.00
9 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 0.00

Class: 221 - $200 Adult Hunter 18-35 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 10.00
2 All In, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 6.00
4 Vantage, Alexandra Daley 5.00
5 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 4.00
6 Erosmith, Annie Walsh 3.00
7 Constellation, Lauren E. Hampson 2.00
8 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 1.00

Class: 222 - $200 Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 7.00
3 Erosmith, Annie Walsh 6.00
4 Favoriet, Melanie R. O'Boyle 5.00
5 Coriano VDV, Lilly French 4.00
6 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 3.00
7 Aventuur, Shannon Allen 2.00
8 Vantage, Alexandra Daley 1.00

Class: 223 - $200 Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 7.00
3 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Attila, Charlotte Black 5.00
5 Favoriet, Melanie R. O'Boyle 4.00
6 Aventuur, Shannon Allen 3.00
7 Erosmith, Annie Walsh 2.00
8 Vantage, Alexandra Daley 1.00

Class: 224 - $100 Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 7.00
3 Little boy balou, Annie Walsh 6.00
4 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 5.00
5 Mtm Avanti, Katlynn Butler 4.00
6 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 3.00
7 Southside, Liza Thompson 2.00
8 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 1.00

Class: 225 - $200 Adult Hunter 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Margot Peroni 8.00
2 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 7.00
3 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 3.00

Class: 226 - $200 Adult Hunter 36-49 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Margot Peroni 8.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 4.00
6 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 3.00

Class: 227 - $200 Adult Hunter 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Margot Peroni 8.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 5.00
5 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 4.00
6 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 3.00

Class: 228 - $200 Adult Hunter 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Margot Peroni 8.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 5.00
5 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 4.00
6 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 3.00

Class: 229 - $100 Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Margot Peroni 8.00
2 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 7.00
3 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 5.00
5 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 4.00

Class: 230 - $200 Adult Hunter 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 10.00
2 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 7.00
3 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 6.00
4 After Dark, Linda Viens 5.00
5 Zara, Frances Moppett 4.00
6 Exakt, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 Abudabi, Riley Malina 2.00
8 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy 1.00

Class: 231 - $200 Adult Hunter50+ (1st round Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 10.00
2 Zara, Frances Moppett 7.00
3 Pepita, Karen Kogon 6.00
4 Exakt, Gerald A. Camera 5.00
5 After Dark, Linda Viens 4.00
6 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 3.00
7 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 2.00
8 Abudabi, Riley Malina 1.00

Class: 232 - $200 Adult Hunter 50+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exakt, Gerald A. Camera 10.00
2 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy 7.00
3 Zara, Frances Moppett 6.00
4 After Dark, Linda Viens 5.00
5 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 4.00
6 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 3.00
7 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 2.00
8 Pepita, Karen Kogon 1.00

Class: 233 - $200 Adult Hunter 50+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 7.00
3 Zara, Frances Moppett 6.00
4 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 5.00
5 After Dark, Linda Viens 4.00
6 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 3.00
7 Pepita, Karen Kogon 2.00
8 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy 1.00

Class: 234 - $100 Adult Hunter 50+ U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara, Frances Moppett 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 7.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
4 Pepita, Karen Kogon 5.00
5 After Dark, Linda Viens 4.00
6 Exakt, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 Abudabi, Riley Malina 2.00
8 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 1.00

Class: 245 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Everything, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 7.00
3 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
6 Tomorrowland, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
7 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00
8 Chakira, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chakira, Donald M. Sheehan 8.00
2 My Everything, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
6 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 2.00
8 Tomorrowland, Stefano Baruzzo 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chakira, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 My Everything, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Cornelus, Zoe Silkwood 6.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Mtm Avanti, Katlynn Butler 4.00
6 Tomorrowland, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
7 Efendi, Gretchen A. Arndt-Waters 2.00
8 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chakira, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 My Everything, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 6.00
4 Efendi, Gretchen A. Arndt-Waters 5.00
5 Cornelus, Zoe Silkwood 4.00
6 Tomorrowland, Stefano Baruzzo 3.00
7 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Sister Parrish, Jane Tuckerman 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chakira, Donald M. Sheehan 8.00
2 Mtm Avanti, Katlynn Butler 7.00
3 My Everything, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 5.00

Class: 250 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Torino, Molly Walsh 7.00
3 Says Who, Melanie S. Wright 6.00
4 Imagic, Phoebe A. Weseley 5.00
5 FRF Athena, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 2.00
8 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 251 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Torino, Molly Walsh 6.00
4 Says Who, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Imagic, Phoebe A. Weseley 4.00
6 Rising Sun, Candice King 3.00
7 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 2.00

Class: 252 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Says Who, Melanie S. Wright 8.00
2 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Cocoa pebbles, Hannah E. Stevens 5.00
5 Torino, Molly Walsh 4.00
6 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 3.00
7 FRF Athena, Lynn M. Reed 2.00
8 Rising Sun, Candice King 1.00

Class: 253 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Says Who, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 6.00
4 Cocoa pebbles, Hannah E. Stevens 5.00
5 FRF Athena, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Rising Sun, Candice King 3.00
7 Torino, Molly Walsh 2.00
8 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 1.00

Class: 254 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 7.00
3 Rising Sun, Candice King 6.00
4 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Shenandoah Carnation, Belle Payne 4.00
6 Torino, Molly Walsh 3.00
7 Says Who, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 Groovy Dude, Marlee Howard 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 10.00
2 Living Large, Heidi Kurpaska 7.00
3 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 6.00
4 Ramblin' N Gamblin', Cody Taylor 5.00
5 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 3.00
7 Tonights Ablaze, Heidi Kurpaska 2.00
8 Penelope Cruisin, Cody Taylor 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Cruisin, Cody Taylor 10.00
2 Tonights Ablaze, Heidi Kurpaska 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Wynmore Bailey Legal, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Living Large, Heidi Kurpaska 3.00
7 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 2.00
8 Ramblin' N Gamblin', Cody Taylor 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Classic Royale, Erin Schotthoefer 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Penelope Cruisin, Cody Taylor 5.00
5 Valentino, Kristin Rediehs-Salazar 4.00
6 Calinaro, Grace O'Connell 3.00
7 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 2.00
8 Farmore Eye Candy, Karrington Hall 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quon CCW, Ashley March 10.00
2 Beckton, Ashley March 7.00
3 Sunshine Du Thot, Kianna Pinto 6.00
4 Valentino, Kristin Rediehs-Salazar 5.00
5 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 4.00
6 Jersey Blue, Ashley March 3.00
7 Penelope Cruisin, Cody Taylor 2.00
8 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 10.00
2 Zorro 8, Bre Pickens 7.00
3 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus 6.00
4 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 5.00
5 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 4.00
6 Classic Royale, Erin Schotthoefer 3.00
7 Penelope Cruisin, Cody Taylor 2.00
8 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 Goldfish, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Fortunate Rebel, Derek Wolfe 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Molly Walsh 4.00
6 Top Bid, Kathy Davis 3.00
7 Knockout Nhf, Alexa Harris 2.00
8 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Josh Dolan 10.00
2 Handmade, Ellen Baehr 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Fortunate Rebel, Derek Wolfe 5.00
5 Uncheyne Django, Alexia Boulet 4.00
6 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Molly Walsh 3.00
7 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 Knockout Nhf, Alexa Harris 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 10.00
2 Goldfish, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Quadrille, Claire Hames 5.00
5 Uncheyne Django, Alexia Boulet 4.00
6 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Molly Walsh 3.00
7 Top Bid, Kathy Davis 2.00
8 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Molly Walsh 10.00
2 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Candlemaker, Deborah Drape Gannon 5.00
5 Uncheyne Django, Alexia Boulet 4.00
6 Goldfish, Josh Dolan 3.00
7 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 2.00
8 Quadrille, Claire Hames 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirror Image, Megan Young 10.00
2 Goldfish, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Payard, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Molly Walsh 4.00
6 Quadrille, Claire Hames 3.00
7 S'more Fun, Kiersten Cawley 2.00
8 Knockout Nhf, Alexa Harris 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 10.00
1 Colcetto, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
2 Sensational, Katherine Addison 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
3 Costner, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
4 Caruso, Meg Graham 5.00
5 Fairway, Robin Mitchell 4.00
5 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 4.00
6 Soulful, Sophie Heap 3.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Don't Ju No, Ellen Baehr 2.00
7 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00
8 Erwin F, Patrick Miller 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Colcetto, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 Momento, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
2 Costner, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 6.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 5.00
4 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Fairway, Liz Hudspeth 4.00
5 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 Ramisco, Charles J Bennett 3.00
6 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 2.00
7 Ehrenprinz, Elle Lingle 2.00
8 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 1.00
8 On My Honor, Naomi Gillen 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Colcetto, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 7.00
2 Fairway, Robin Mitchell 7.00
3 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 6.00
4 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 5.00
4 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 5.00
5 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 4.00
5 Gambur, Heidi Kurpaska 4.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
6 Just For Us, Maelee Taylor 3.00
7 Don't Ju No, Ellen Baehr 2.00
7 Ramisco, Charles J Bennett 2.00
8 Logic, Elizabeth Todd 1.00
8 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Colcetto, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 Logic, Elizabeth Todd 7.00
2 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 High Cotton, Amelia Saling 6.00
4 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Costner, Naomi Gillen 4.00
5 Altesse, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 He's Her Man, August Torsilieri 3.00
6 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 3.00
7 Cardozo, Lilly Mack 2.00
7 Gambur, Heidi Kurpaska 2.00
8 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 1.00
8 Hidden Creek's Valiant, Heidi Kurpaska 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
1 Fairway, Robin Mitchell 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
2 Erwin F, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Trust, Philip Bourassa 6.00
3 Colcetto, Megan Wexler 6.00
4 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 5.00
4 Gambur, Heidi Kurpaska 5.00

Class: 270 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugano, Sarah T. Barge 10.00
2 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Rodak, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 Cortina, Havens Schatt 4.00
6 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Happy Thought, Havens Schatt 2.00
8 Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Thought, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Lugano, Sarah T. Barge 7.00
3 Phil, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily Miller 4.00
6 Cortina, Havens Schatt 3.00
7 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Sir Jacopo, Marianne L. Centorino 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugano, Sarah T. Barge 10.00
2 Happy Thought, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Jordana BF, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Southern Comfort, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 Sir Jacopo, Marianne L. Centorino 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Thought, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Cortina, Havens Schatt 5.00
5 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Southern Comfort, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Jordana BF, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Jacopo, Marianne L. Centorino 10.00
2 Hela, Kristen Cox 7.00
3 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Controversy, Emily Miller 5.00
5 Beau, Alexandra Gilbertson 4.00
6 Evermore, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Lugano, Sarah T. Barge 2.00
8 Cher Z, Catherine E. Tucker 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aviator, Roger W. Turner 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 6.00
4 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Fairfax, Robin Mitchell 4.00
6 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Quinn, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 Cades Cove, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Fairfax, Robin Mitchell 7.00
3 Aviator, Roger W. Turner 6.00
4 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Constellation, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Persistence, Roger W. Turner 2.00
8 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Fairfax, Robin Mitchell 6.00
4 Quinn, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 4.00
6 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 3.00
7 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Fairfax, Robin Mitchell 6.00
4 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
6 China Blue, Alexa Harris 3.00
7 Hurricane de Guldenboom, August Torsilieri 2.00
8 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfax, Robin Mitchell 10.00
2 First Class, Margot Peroni 7.00
3 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 MTM Mochi, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 L Cruising Forlani Z, Meg Graham 4.00
6 Vulcan, Lauren Schone 3.00
7 Cades Cove, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Persistence, Roger W. Turner 1.00

Class: 280 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 10.00
2 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Heartbreaker FF, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Sunday Best Rw, Sierra Smallwood 4.00
6 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 2.00
8 CR Simplicity, Stephanie Tropia 1.00

Class: 281 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 10.00
2 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 CR Simplicity, Stephanie Tropia 6.00
4 Magnetic Bay, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 Bettina, Morgan Ashby 4.00
6 Handmade, Ellen Baehr 3.00
7 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 2.00
8 Heartbreaker FF, Jake Parker Wymard 1.00

Class: 282 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnetic Bay, Kyle R. Muckler 10.00
2 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 7.00
3 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 6.00
4 Sunday Best Rw, Sierra Smallwood 5.00
5 CR Simplicity, Stephanie Tropia 4.00
6 Handmade, Ellen Baehr 3.00
7 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 Jukebox, Kelly Fletchall 1.00

Class: 283 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trust, Philip Bourassa 10.00
2 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Just Josh, Kyle R. Muckler 6.00
4 Magnetic Bay, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 CR Simplicity, Stephanie Tropia 4.00
6 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Handmade, Ellen Baehr 2.00
8 Bettina, Morgan Ashby 1.00

Class: 284 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trust, Philip Bourassa 10.00
2 Sunday Best Rw, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 6.00
4 Magnetic Bay, Kyle R. Muckler 5.00
5 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Jukebox, Kelly Fletchall 2.00
8 Monaghan Boy, Christina L. Sharkey 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orpheus, Eric Thompson 0.00
2 Cipollino, Anthony J. Merola 0.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orpheus, Eric Thompson 0.00
2 Cipollino, Anthony J. Merola 0.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orpheus, Eric Thompson 0.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orpheus, Eric Thompson 0.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orpheus, Eric Thompson 0.00
2 Cipollino, Anthony J. Merola 0.00

Class: 310 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stealin' The Covers, Bella Sachs 10.00
2 Great As Iz, Lila Jabara 7.00
3 Quadrille, Claire Hames 6.00
4 Sequential, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Silver Star, Reese Lyle 4.00
6 Dario M, Payten Conn 3.00
7 Altesse, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 1.00

Class: 311 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st round C    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss American Pi, Emma Ensor 10.00
2 Sequential, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Great As Iz, Lila Jabara 6.00
4 Just For Us, Ny'omi Hill 5.00
5 On My Honor, Lara Eason 4.00
6 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 3.00
7 Stealin' The Covers, Bella Sachs 2.00
8 Logic, Charlotte Boer 1.00

Class: 312 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just For Us, Ny'omi Hill 10.00
2 Great As Iz, Lila Jabara 7.00
3 Cardozo, Lilly Mack 6.00
4 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 5.00
5 Altesse, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 Sequential, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Dario M, Payten Conn 2.00
8 Candour, Julia Josar 1.00

Class: 313 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just For Us, Ny'omi Hill 10.00
2 Miss American Pi, Emma Ensor 7.00
3 Winston, Anabela Lynden 6.00
4 Cardozo, Lilly Mack 5.00
5 Altesse, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 Sequential, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Candour, Julia Josar 2.00
8 Dario M, Payten Conn 1.00

Class: 314 - $50 Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 10.00
2 Winston, Anabela Lynden 7.00
3 Candour, Julia Josar 6.00
4 On My Honor, Lara Eason 5.00
5 Normandie, Alex Williams 4.00
6 Sensational, Katherine Addison 3.00
7 Cardozo, Lilly Mack 2.00
8 Answer Me This, Paige Wolfe 1.00

Class: 315 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Colcetto, Catherine Merrill 7.00
3 Oh George, Alexandra Griffin 6.00
4 Vienna, Starr Humphries 5.00
5 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 4.00
6 Don't Ju No, Christina L. Dean 3.00
7 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 2.00
8 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 1.00

Class: 316 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st round Classi    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 7.00
3 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 6.00
4 Oh George, Alexandra Griffin 5.00
5 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 4.00
6 Top Bid, Kathy Davis 3.00
7 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 2.00
8 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 1.00

Class: 317 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 10.00
2 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 7.00
3 Ryan, Nicole Mejaly 6.00
4 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 5.00
5 Northport, Taylor Bloom 4.00
6 Havana, Gina Vesho-Virga 3.00
7 Hula Hoop, Elizabeth L. Corey 2.00
8 Don't Ju No, Christina L. Dean 1.00

Class: 318 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Oh George, Alexandra Griffin 7.00
3 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Don't Ju No, Christina L. Dean 5.00
5 Quite The One, Caela Plantinga 4.00
6 Costner, BETH O'NEILL 3.00
7 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 2.00
8 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 1.00

Class: 319 - $50 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 7.00
3 Vienna, Starr Humphries 6.00
4 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 5.00
5 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward 4.00
6 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 3.00
7 Don't Ju No, Christina L. Dean 2.00
8 Northport, Taylor Bloom 1.00
9 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 0.00

Class: 404 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Camero, Gentry Beresford 7.00
3 Higgs, Gentry Beresford 6.00
4 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 5.00
5 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 4.00
6 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 3.00
7 Erosmith, Annie Walsh 2.00
8 Orlon, Margot Peroni 1.00
9 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 0.00
10 Show Me, Madeline Brooks 0.00
11 Consanto, Adelaide Toensing 0.00
12 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 405 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Animated, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 Kesh, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Triompf, Holly Shepherd 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 MTM Fashion, Jennifer Ritucci 4.00
6 Cypress, Timothy Maddrix 3.00
7 Appointed, Tommi A. Clark 2.00
8 Ciribati, Kyle R. Muckler 1.00
9 Mtm Dashing, Dorothy Douglas 0.00
10 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 0.00
11 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 0.00
12 Playmaker, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 406 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diatendro, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Cascartini, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Cypress, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Mtm Lolah Lol, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 S & L Lion King, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00
8 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 1.00
9 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 0.00
10 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 0.00
11 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
12 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 407 - $2500 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Bieber, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver 5.00
5 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 4.00
6 Gabbana, Katalena Prusso 3.00

Class: 408 - $2500 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss American Pi, Emma Ensor 10.00
2 Renoir, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 7.00
3 Northport, Taylor Bloom 6.00
4 Silver Star, Reese Lyle 5.00
5 Sequential, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 3.00
7 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 2.00
8 Altesse, Addison Mae King 1.00
9 Don't Ju No, Christina L. Dean 0.00
10 Normandie, Alex Williams 0.00
11 Simply Fancy, Megan E. Sullivan 0.00
12 Sedona, Savanna Mcmichael 0.00

Class: 409 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic 3' 14 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
4 Gracias, Lily Johnson
5 Festivus, Maggie Haynes
6 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack

Class: 410 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic 3' 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue
3 Tricolors Lucy, Anna Payne
5 Ramisco, Charles J Bennett
6 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham
7 Full Count, Emma Paul
8 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts

Class: 411 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Nicole C. Lyvere
2 Erosmith, Annie Walsh
3 Crescendo, Meredith Frank
4 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt
5 Attila, Charlotte Black
6 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker
7 Constellation, Lauren E. Hampson
8 Pepita, Karen Kogon
9 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson
11 Zara, Frances Moppett

Class: 414 - $2000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" (Top 12)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown
2 Chill, Eliza Gallaher
3 Gelato, Caroline Mirts
4 Selfless, Isabella Gaydeski
6 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich
8 Show Me, Madeline Brooks
9 Cuchica, Andie Preblick
12 Sambha, Arrell Young

Class: 416 - $3000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley
2 Higgs, Gentry Beresford
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
4 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
6 Carluca, Gentry Beresford
7 Viva's Glory, Macy White
8 Denero, Audra Buehler

Class: 418 - $1500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Avery Smith
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
4 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor
5 Capiche, Aralyn White
6 Bieber, Adele Dewar
7 Hidden Springs Kashmir, Kaelyn Falk
8 Envy, Caroline Mirts
9 S'more Fun, Hayden Center

Class: 421 - $1000 Green Pony Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Casey Oliver
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May
4 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns

Class: 424 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtash Kalidascope, Madison Hegler
2 Fox Creek's Antony Quinn, Taylor Keehfus
3 Confetti, Samantha Dodd
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Taylor Matalon
5 Peter Panda, Ella Clark
6 Cutler Beckett, Sofia Fayad
7 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad
9 My Way, Lexie Kate Crumbaker
10 Mccool, Payton Kite
11 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe
12 Woodlands Teddybear, Emma Ensor
13 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar
14 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland

Class: 426 - $1200 Intermediate Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss American Pi, Emma Ensor
2 Idol, Melissa Cooksey
3 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish
4 On My Honor, Lara Eason
5 Just For Us, Ny'omi Hill
6 Sequential, Addison Mae King
7 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer
8 Oh George, Alexandra Griffin
9 Cleobalia, Whitney Ward
10 Stealin' The Covers, Bella Sachs
11 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL)
12 Great As Iz, Lila Jabara

Class: 428 - $2000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Talli Wallin
2 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker
5 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher
6 Tinsel, Grace Blum
7 Canabis I, Larry Antonini
8 Amar, Karen Kogon
9 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller
10 Westley, Laura S. Cho
11 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor
12 Evanesco, Meredith Frank

Class: 429 - $3000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera
3 Elbi, Mary G. Mead
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
6 Consanto, Adelaide Toensing

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Johnson, Gracias 8.00
2 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 7.00
3 Colton Chester, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 6.00
4 Shelby Potter, Silhouette 5.00
5 Sofia Fayad, Prima Ballerina 4.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Fayad, Prima Ballerina 8.00
2 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 7.00
3 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 6.00
4 Colton Chester, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 5.00
5 Shelby Potter, Silhouette 4.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colton Chester, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 8.00
2 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 7.00
3 Lily Johnson, Gracias 6.00
4 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 5.00
5 Belle Payne, Shenandoah Carnation 4.00
6 Shelby Potter, Silhouette 3.00
7 Sofia Fayad, Prima Ballerina 2.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 8.00
2 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 7.00
3 Eleanor Grac Flynn, Candor 6.00
4 Lauren Turner, Mr Canadian 5.00
5 Ashley Wilson, Simply Irresistable 4.00
6 Maggie Haynes, Festivus 3.00
7 Addison Mae King, Altesse 2.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 8.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 7.00
3 Lauren Turner, Mr Canadian 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Altesse 5.00
5 Eleanor Grac Flynn, Candor 4.00
6 Ashley Wilson, Simply Irresistable 3.00
7 Maggie Haynes, Festivus 2.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 8.00
2 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric 7.00
3 Eleanor Grac Flynn, Candor 6.00
4 Ashley Wilson, Simply Irresistable 5.00
5 Addison Mae King, Altesse 4.00
6 Lauren Turner, Mr Canadian 3.00
7 Maggie Haynes, Festivus 2.00
8 Finley Emerson, Mi Amor 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Oliver, Color Me Grey 10.00
2 Macy White, Call Me Gangster 7.00
3 Gentry Beresford, Camero 6.00
4 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 5.00
5 Zoe Silkwood, Cornelus 4.00
6 Emerson Maier, Inconspicuous 3.00
7 Madison Hill, More Optimistic 2.00
8 Riley Malina, Abudabi 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Lord Nelson 10.00
2 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless 7.00
3 Gentry Beresford, Camero 6.00
4 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 5.00
5 Madison Hill, More Optimistic 4.00
6 Riley Malina, Abudabi 3.00
7 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 2.00
8 Macy White, Call Me Gangster 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Casey Oliver, Color Me Grey 7.00
3 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 6.00
4 Riley Malina, Abudabi 5.00
5 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless 4.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Maloomian, Finch Hatton 10.00
2 Meaggan Niesen, Varsity 7.00
3 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 6.00
4 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That 5.00
5 Elizabeth Becker, Grand Tour 4.00
6 Casey Zuraitis, Gambel 3.00
7 Karen Kogon, Amar 2.00
8 Charlotte Black, Attila 1.00
9 Lilly French, Coriano VDV 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Allen, Aventuur 10.00
2 Elizabeth Becker, Grand Tour 7.00
3 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 6.00
4 Lindsey N. Ward, Icefall Dve 5.00
5 Lilly French, Coriano VDV 4.00
6 Kimberly Maloomian, Finch Hatton 3.00
7 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 2.00
8 Emily Atkinson, Diadeem 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 8.00
2 Kimberly Maloomian, Finch Hatton 7.00
3 Lindsey N. Ward, Icefall Dve 6.00
4 Meaggan Niesen, Varsity 5.00
5 Casey Zuraitis, Gambel 4.00
6 Shannon Allen, Aventuur 3.00
7 Lilly French, Coriano VDV 2.00
8 Elizabeth Lowengart, Rythmico 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wallace (FL), Zwolle 10.00
2 Lily Johnson, Gracias 7.00
3 Ellie Durham, Sunday Best 6.00
4 Emma Paul, Full Count 5.00
5 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 4.00
6 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 3.00
7 Elizabeth Crevar, Alaska 2.00
8 Addison Basile, Noah 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 10.00
2 Emma Paul, Full Count 7.00
3 Ashley Wallace (FL), Zwolle 6.00
4 Ellary Belote, Photobomb 5.00
5 Elizabeth Crevar, Alaska 4.00
6 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 3.00
7 Ellie Durham, Sunday Best 2.00
8 Elizabeth Pappas, The Flying Dutchman 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wallace (FL), Zwolle 8.00
2 Emma Paul, Full Count 7.00
3 Lily Johnson, Gracias 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 5.00
5 Ellary Belote, Photobomb 4.00
6 Ellie Durham, Sunday Best 3.00
7 Addison Basile, Noah 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Kraski, Fiona 10.00
2 Lilly Mack, Cardozo 7.00
3 Addison Mae King, Sequential 6.00
4 Emma Ensor, Miss American Pi 5.00
5 Claire Hames, Quadrille 4.00
6 Charlotte Boer, Logic 3.00
7 Payten Conn, Dario M 2.00
8 Ny'omi Hill, Just For Us 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Kraski, Fiona 10.00
2 Lilly Mack, Cardozo 7.00
3 Anna Payne, Tricolors Lucy 6.00
4 Katherine Addison, Sensational 5.00
5 Carrie Connell, Mr. Brown 4.00
6 Charlotte Boer, Logic 3.00
7 Emma Ensor, Miss American Pi 2.00
8 Payten Conn, Dario M 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camryn Kraski, Fiona 10.00
2 Paige Wolfe, Answer Me This 7.00
3 Ny'omi Hill, Just For Us 6.00
4 Lilly Mack, Cardozo 5.00
5 Addison Mae King, Sequential 4.00
6 Charlotte Boer, Logic 3.00
7 Claire Hames, Quadrille 2.00
8 Payten Conn, Dario M 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Walsh, Little boy balou 10.00
2 Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee, Renoir 7.00
3 Ellen Addison, El Tindo 6.00
4 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo 5.00
5 Liz Hudspeth, Fairway 4.00
6 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 3.00
7 Karen Kogon, Pepita 2.00
8 Alexandra Griffin, Oh George 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Walsh, Little boy balou 10.00
2 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo 7.00
3 Ellen Addison, El Tindo 6.00
4 Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee, Renoir 5.00
5 Karen Kogon, Pepita 4.00
6 Whitney Ward, Cleobalia 3.00
7 Liz Hudspeth, Fairway 2.00
8 Kristen Cox, Lancaster 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie G. Kelly, High Street 10.00
2 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo 7.00
3 Caela Plantinga, Quite The One 6.00
4 Alexandra Griffin, Oh George 5.00
5 Sydney Schaefer, Handmade 4.00
6 Whitney Ward, Cleobalia 3.00
7 Christina L. Dean, Don't Ju No 2.00
8 Grayson Shelton, Cher Z 1.00

Class: 521 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Blum, Glenahaven Park Lane 8.00
2 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 7.00
3 Aralyn White, Capiche 6.00
4 Kaelyn Falk, Hidden Springs Kashmir 5.00
5 Susannah Morrell, Lumiere 4.00
6 Caroline Mirts, Envy 3.00
7 Casey Burns, Rosmel's Fairy Glow 2.00
8 Bianca May, Cutler Beckett 1.00

Class: 522 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Blum, Glenahaven Park Lane 8.00
2 Susannah Morrell, Lumiere 7.00
3 Katalena Prusso, Gabbana 6.00
4 Caroline Mirts, Envy 5.00
5 Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song 4.00
6 Aralyn White, Capiche 3.00
7 Bianca May, Cutler Beckett 2.00
8 Casey Burns, Rosmel's Fairy Glow 1.00

Class: 523 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Blum, Glenahaven Park Lane 8.00
2 Susannah Morrell, Lumiere 7.00
3 Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song 6.00
4 Aralyn White, Capiche 5.00
5 Bianca May, Cutler Beckett 4.00
6 Kaelyn Falk, Hidden Springs Kashmir 3.00
7 Brettany Mirts, Envy 2.00

Class: 524 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 10.00
2 Genevieve Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 7.00
3 Aralyn White, Covenant Beau's Secret 6.00
4 Payton Kite, Mccool 5.00
5 Kira Copeland, Goodnight Moon 4.00
6 Sofia Fayad, Prima Ballerina 3.00
7 Charlotte Rowe, 9 to 5 2.00
8 Lexie Kate Crumbaker, My Way 1.00

Class: 525 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 10.00
2 Madison Hegler, Courtash Kalidascope 7.00
3 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 6.00
4 Aralyn White, Covenant Beau's Secret 5.00
5 Lexie Kate Crumbaker, My Way 4.00
6 Charlotte Rowe, 9 to 5 3.00
7 Payton Kite, Mccool 2.00
8 Ella Clark, Peter Panda 1.00

Class: 526 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Losch, Living Large 10.00
2 Sofia Fayad, Prima Ballerina 7.00
3 Cody Taylor, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 6.00
4 Aralyn White, Covenant Beau's Secret 5.00
5 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 4.00
6 Madison Hegler, Courtash Kalidascope 3.00
7 Genevieve Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 2.00
8 Karrington Hall, Farmore Eye Candy 1.00

Class: 528 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamland, Addison Reed
2 Lord Nelson, Jada Fuleky
3 Color Me Grey, Casey Oliver
4 Camero, Gentry Beresford
5 Brownie, Christopher Coberley
6 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
7 Inconspicuous, Emerson Maier

Class: 532 - NSBA Horsemanship Medal 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Lord Nelson
2 Caroline Berg, Kabrio
3 Christopher Coberley, Brownie
4 Emerson Maier, Inconspicuous

Class: 534 - WEC Adult Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madalen Paul, Gambur
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
3 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That
4 Benjamin J. Meredith, The Less I Know The Better
5 Mary G. Mead, Elbi
6 Liza Thompson, Southside
7 Alexandra Daley, Vantage
8 Joy Ludy, Clearly Z

Class: 535 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 14 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett
2 Grace O'Connell, Calinaro
3 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric
4 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic
5 Maggie Haynes, Festivus
6 Karrington Hall, Artano G

Class: 536 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wallace (FL), Zwolle
2 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless
3 Ellie Durham, Sunday Best
4 Jordyn Pratt-Laue, Jordana BF
5 Elizabeth Crevar, Alaska
6 John Gilpin, Hotline Bling
7 Caroline Mirts, Sportivo
8 Charles J Bennett, Ramisco

Class: 538 - NSBA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj
2 Sydney Atwell, Lord Nelson
3 Caroline Berg, Kabrio
4 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless
5 Bryn Hurley, Captain Carlo

Class: 539 - WEC Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless
2 Eliza Gallaher, Chill
3 Annabelle Brown, Camera Ready
4 Casey Oliver, Color Me Grey
5 Caroline Mirts, Gelato
6 Andie Preblick, Cuchica
7 Caroline Berg, Kabrio

Class: 545 - NSBA Pony Medal (Open Card)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aralyn White, Capiche
2 Avery Smith, Field Day

Class: 547 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Atkinson, Diadeem
2 Mary G. Mead, Elbi
3 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That
4 Louise Otten, Lemon Cello
5 Benjamin J. Meredith, The Less I Know The Better
6 Callie G. Kelly, High Street
7 Margot Peroni, First Class
8 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo

Class: 548 - WEC Premier Cup Equitation Qualifier 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Reed, Dreamland 8.00
2 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 7.00
3 Katalena Prusso, Steller 6.00
4 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 5.00
5 Gentry Beresford, Camero 4.00
6 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 3.00
7 Emerson Maier, Inconspicuous 2.00
8 Jada Fuleky, Lord Nelson 1.00

Class: 600 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cornet's Gold 2, Maddie Farrell 6.00
4 Donzi, Kama Godek 5.00
6 Penkivil, Isabella Gaydeski 3.00
7 Quite Confident Z, Bradley R. Federico 2.00
8 Cartier MSF, Macy White 1.00

Class: 601 - $100 .65m Jumper 343.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans 10.00
2 Keizer Karel, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Normandy B, Holly E. Mcpherson 6.00
4 Ascarina 4, Damian B. Guthrie 5.00
5 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 4.00
6 Glenavadora High Altitude, Lisa Manning 3.00
7 Laslo, Jim Powers 2.00
8 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour 1.00

Class: 602 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penkivil, Isabella Gaydeski 7.00
4 Audacious Crown, Maddie Farrell 5.00
5 Crespo PKZ, Sarah F. Wood 4.00
6 Keizer Karel, Jenni Hebel 3.00
7 CAFINO II, Amanda Gilmour 2.00
8 Glenavadora High Altitude, Lisa Manning 1.00

Class: 603 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penkivil, Isabella Gaydeski 8.00
2 Royal Heart, Katie Hackett 7.00
3 Cornet's Gold 2, Maddie Farrell 6.00
4 Quite Confident Z, Bradley R. Federico 5.00
5 Lullabye, Cambrie Dalton 4.00
6 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 3.00

Class: 604 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 343.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 10.00
2 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans 7.00
4 Royal Heart, Katie Hackett 5.00
5 Penkivil, Isabella Gaydeski 4.00
6 Lucky Charm, Lindsey Morris 3.00
7 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 2.00
8 Laslo, Jim Powers 1.00

Class: 605 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 10.00
2 Royal Heart, Katie Hackett 7.00
3 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans 6.00
4 Carli De Sabette, Albert Diradour 5.00
5 Audacious Crown, Maddie Farrell 4.00
6 Fried Rice, Maradeth Leverett 3.00
7 Laslo, Jim Powers 2.00
8 Magic Beans, Kinser Vale 1.00

Class: 606 - .70 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concorde, Damian B. Guthrie
1 CR Arkomedes, Stephanie Tropia
1 Grafiti Z, Brooke F. Kemper
1 Fernhill Tequila Sunrise, Samantha McCleerey
5 Lasting Impression, Sam Berry
6 Tf Bertie, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar
7 Donzi, Kama Godek

Class: 607 - .70 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concorde, Damian B. Guthrie
1 Debutante, Russell Waters

Class: 608 - .70 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine, Nicole Loochtan

Class: 609 - .70 Jumper 339.b - Children's/Adult    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Heart, Katie Hackett
1 Hanko, Nan Mancuso
1 Lullabye, Cambrie Dalton
1 Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin
1 Definitely, Maybe, Ellery Rohr
6 Lasting Impression, Erinn Hewett
7 Grafiti Z, Heather Concklin

Class: 610 - .70 Jumper 339.b - Children's/Adult    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
1 Lullabye, Cambrie Dalton
1 Grafiti Z, Heather Concklin

Class: 611 - .70 Jumper 339.b - Children's/Adult    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanko, Nan Mancuso
1 Grafiti Z, Heather Concklin
4 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans
5 Normandy B, Holly E. Mcpherson

Class: 612 - .80m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Wexler
1 CR Arkomedes, Stephanie Tropia
1 La Sonara, Kelly Moore
1 Diva De Baudry, Aidan Smith-Fullerton
1 Ascarina 4, Damian B. Guthrie

Class: 613 - .80m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Skyler Walker
1 Lion king, Christina Kelly
1 Concorde, Damian B. Guthrie
1 Kabochon, Julia Wiley

Class: 614 - .80m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Gold 2, Maddie Farrell
1 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere
1 K.t. Alida, Mckinley Egenhofer
4 Stanley Brash, Rebecca Patterson
5 R. Chumley, Tracy P. Ferguson
8 Definitely, Maybe, Ellery Rohr

Class: 615 - .80m Jumper 339.b - Children's/Adult    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batieza, Alexa Dipalantino
1 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere
1 Saphira S 8, Shaylie Cooke
1 La Sonara, Kelly Moore
1 Diva De Baudry, Tara Mered
1 Andricus, Kendall Dean
1 Elderglen's Iriel, Ginger Martin

Class: 616 - .80m Jumper 339.b - Children's/Adult    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei
1 Lullabye, Cambrie Dalton
1 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans
1 Cornet's Gold 2, Maddie Farrell
1 Fawanda, Jessica Yoder

Class: 617 - .80m Jumper 339.b - Children's/Adult    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Heart, Katie Hackett
1 R. Chumley, Tracy P. Ferguson
1 Lullabye, Cambrie Dalton
1 Cleopatra, Elise Yeomans
1 Cornet's Gold 2, Maddie Farrell
1 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen
1 High Altitude, Chloe Butler

Class: 618 - .85 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 CR Alegrio ES, Adrianne Gamboa
1 Relativity, Heidi Kurpaska
1 Knockout, Alison Mccann
1 Kabochon, Candice King
1 Photobomb, Ellary Belote
1 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet
1 Brilliant Z, Tiffany Lee
1 For Sunday, Allison L. McBreen
1 Donastar, Angela Yates
1 Just Bekoz, Erin Smith
1 Helsa, Gayle K. Cox
1 Crespo PKZ, Sarah F. Wood
1 CR Symphony, Adrianne Gamboa

Class: 619 - .85 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferdina, Payton Williams
1 FF UNO TINUS, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Geez Louise, Heidi D'Angelo
1 Kiara M, Colleen Acosta
1 Penkivil, Isabella Gaydeski
1 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet

Class: 620 - .85 Jumper 339.b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Enigma, Elizabeth Craddock
1 Katapult, Candice King
1 Caetanus, Alyssa Amberge
1 Ginger Spice, Nyree Pascucci
1 Trooper's Boy, Mia Gorbon
1 Nabuco, Rachel Bishop
1 Lambert S, Linda E. Petz
1 Lion king, Christina Kelly
1 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kostadin Kalanov
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
13 Dollar, Clayton L. Russell
14 Good Save, Jenna Tomaselli
15 Incandesance, Emily Yoder
16 Fawanda, Jessica Yoder

Class: 621 - .85 Jumper 339.b - Children's/Adult    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valero, Cameron Tague
1 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere
1 Cooper One B, Cheryl Buxton
1 Mi Amor, Finley Emerson
1 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet
1 Simply Irresistable, Ashley Wilson
1 Annarilla, Ella Alvarez
1 Donovan, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett
1 Ps Inquisithep, Alexa Riccio

Class: 622 - .85 Jumper 339.b - Children's/Adult    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penkivil, Isabella Gaydeski
1 Diva De Baudry, Tara Mered
1 Relativity, Lydie Spear
1 Ps Inquisithep, Alexa Riccio
1 Hidden In Plain Sight, M Peabody Kohler

Class: 623 - .85 Jumper 339.b - Children's/Adult    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei
1 Lullabye, Cambrie Dalton
1 Cooper One B, Cheryl Buxton
1 Caetanus, Alyssa Amberge
1 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers
1 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell
7 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West
8 Fried Rice, Maradeth Leverett

Class: 624 - .95m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett
1 Audacious Crown, Maddie Farrell
1 Brown Eyed Girl, Patricia Woodman-Hooker
1 New Life, Leslie Richman
1 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik
1 Magic Beans, Madison Kondracki

Class: 625 - .95m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Bekoz, Erin Smith
1 Knockout, Alison Mccann
1 CR Arkomedes, Stephanie Tropia
1 Trooper's Boy, Mia Gorbon
1 Nabuco, Rachel Bishop
1 La Costa, Melinda Taylor
1 Ernesto M, Amy Hughes
1 Mon Beau Chapeau, Dana Eichert
1 Ferdina, Payton Williams
1 Vif Alia, Haley Wilkinson
1 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield

Class: 626 - .95m Jumper 339.b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HJ In The Clouds, Holly Shepherd
1 Balouberry London, Elizabeth Suddath
1 Nabuco, Rachel Bishop
1 CR Arkomedes, Stephanie Tropia
1 Cool Color 3, Kama Godek
1 Tikita Z, Ashley March
1 Dreamland, Addison Reed
1 Sanita PJ, Kylie Jo Perkins

Class: 627 - 1.00m 339.b    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Cameron Tague
1 Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert
1 Pumped Up Kicks, Gretchen Syburg
1 Veneto, Anneliese De Rosaire
1 Liberation, Zoe Silkwood
1 Cadre Romantic, Aidan Smith-Fullerton
1 Bogota Car, Aidan Smith-Fullerton
1 Aliani Car, Aidan Smith-Fullerton
1 Campari Mail, Sonya Crampton
1 Luna, Molly Walsh
1 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Bree Rosales
1 Pixie Chick, Agustin Rosales
1 Global Clouseau DS Z, John Michael Durr
1 S'envoler, Kaitlyn Christopherson
1 Fiona, Sherry Hyland
1 La Costa, Eric Thompson
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker
1 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
1 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy
1 CR Edward, Jadyn Long
1 Chianti D' St. Emillion, Deborah A. Ball
1 Role Model, Kaitlyn Hess
1 Caitlyn J, Anneliese De Rosaire
1 Starpower, Brandi Cyrus
1 Incandesance, Jessica Cross
1 Fawanda, Jessica Cross
1 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann
1 Mi Amor, Finley Emerson
1 A Class, Vick Russell

Class: 628 - 1.00m 339.b    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Cameron Tague
1 Diva De Baudry, Aidan Smith-Fullerton
1 Fake News, Jessica Cross
1 Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert
1 Coco Blue de Lui, Kayla Piper
1 Be Bravo, Brooke F. Kemper
1 Hella Good, Danielle Grice
1 Malte 53, Kostadin Kalanov
1 Donastar, Angela Yates
1 Cedric, Annabelle Bruno
1 CR Edward, Jadyn Long
1 Helsa, Gayle K. Cox
1 Donovan, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Aliani Car, Aidan Smith-Fullerton

Class: 629 - 1.00m 339.b    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valero, Cameron Tague
1 Highfive, Chloe Murt
1 Kt Feeling, Maliclaire Glancy
1 Samba Do Brasil, Maliclaire Glancy
1 Sucano, Sophia Ayers
1 Baloubella, Alexandra Hird Fierro
1 Kabochon, Candice King
1 ALIAS DES ETANG, Elizabeth Broaddus
1 Carina, Lori Osterstock
1 Fake News, Aimee Holtzapple
1 Tikita Z, Ashley March
1 Cuata, August Torsilieri
1 Zanzibar, Christina Fisher
1 Know Me van Equinta, Paige Cade
1 Photobomb, Ellary Belote
1 Crespo PKZ, Sarah F. Wood
1 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty
1 Asirea Fortuna, Chloe Crawford
1 CR Edward, Jadyn Long
1 Cedric, Annabelle Bruno
1 Chianti D' St. Emillion, Deborah A. Ball
1 Airbrush, Larry Antonini
1 Caymus, Hannah Hilal
1 Cascaval, Amy Yoder
1 Billabong, Jessica Cross
1 Harmony Van Olland, Evelyn Smith
1 Aubade Va, Stefano Baruzzo
1 Kleary's Foolish Heart, Elaina Martin

Class: 630 - 1.10m 339.b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Penelope, Sonya Crampton
1 Sorano, Erica O'neil
1 Slackjaw, Elizabeth Kneibert
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch
1 Levin, Paige Hamilton
1 Carla, Eric Thompson
1 Ferrari Z, Stefano Baruzzo
1 Cascaval, Jessica Cross
1 Phantom Blue, Danielle Amico
1 Almeta, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar
1 Maserati, Sophia Wojcik
1 Casual Pleasure, Brooke Gunther

Class: 631 - 1.10m 339.b    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen
1 Gentilly, Charles J Bennett
1 As Du Couer, Allison Amel Stabley
1 Cracker T, Brendan Wise
1 Cade Cabernet, Erin M. Clayton
1 Cypress, Morgan Ward
1 Milky Way, Marcus Gruenthal
1 Superstition, Brooke F. Kemper
1 Cadre Romantic, Aidan Smith-Fullerton
1 Global Clouseau DS Z, John Michael Durr
1 Harmony Van Olland, Katia Manuel-Adams
1 Caymus, Jessica Cross
1 Quiralido, Ashley Beall
1 Impala OA, Amanda Seale
1 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Lady Clearway, Olivia Iglesias
1 Twelve Stones, Heather Kolman
1 Role Model, Kaitlyn Hess
1 Bellagia HH, Audrey L'Esperance
1 Cornelia, Kyle Dewar
1 Starpower, Danielle Grice
1 N Darco's Diamond, Damian B. Guthrie

Class: 632 - 1.10m 339.b    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Orders HX, Jada Fuleky
1 Lotus, Kristen Cox
1 Hoover, Candice King
1 Carina, Lori Osterstock
1 Sorano, Erica O'neil
1 Kyygo, Kelly E. Fletchall
1 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry
1 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker
1 Aldrnari, Jessica Cross
1 Indigo, Madison Berger
1 HJ In The Clouds, Holly Shepherd
1 Lady Clearway, Olivia Iglesias
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker
1 Shining de Reve, Vick Russell

Class: 633 - 1.15m 339.b    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden
1 Redfield Champion, Caroline Martin
1 Redfield Galway Blake, Caroline Martin
1 How Do You Do, Vick Russell
1 Cuata, August Torsilieri
1 Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen
1 L-Geneva HS, Brooke F. Kemper
1 Tali, Morgan Ward
1 The Countess, Skyler Hendricks
1 Indiana V/h Molenhof, Ethan Maye
1 So Cool, Stefano Baruzzo
1 Emy, Jessica Cross
1 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann
1 Unanimity, Holly Shepherd
1 Chocolate 68, Katherine Huffstutler
1 Riesling de Milvrault, Joshua Tabor
1 Jamiro E, Jake Parker Wymard

Class: 634 - 1.15m 339.b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate 68, Katherine Huffstutler
1 Cascaval, Jessica Cross
1 Tali, Morgan Ward
1 Alacalpulco, Candice King
1 ALIAS DES ETANG, Zoubair Bennani
1 Vincent, Devin M. Milan

Class: 635 - 1.15m 339.b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Brooke F. Kemper
2 Wow 5, Jami J. Jensen
3 Emy, Larah Darden
4 Fabuleuse De LÂ?Autrot, Nicole Loochtan
5 Almeta, Katherine F. Frame-Dewar
6 Levin, Paige Hamilton
7 Highfive, Chloe Murt
8 Redeemed, Holly Shepherd

Class: 636 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bionce De Monts, Josh Dolan 10.00
2 Redfield Champion, Caroline Martin 7.00
3 Doirin Clover Boy, Sulu Rose-Reed 6.00
4 Calisto 26, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 Quicksilver 3E, Alexandra Mitchell 4.00
6 Mulle, Lisa Toulan 3.00
7 Helios, Sharn L. Wordley 2.00
8 Spice of Life, Casey Mc Kissock 1.00

Class: 637 - $500 1.20 Meter 339.a    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstar, Elizabeth Suddath 10.00
2 Enero, Christopher Underhill 7.00
3 Nike B, Robert Mendoza 6.00
4 Cloudy Bay, Adrian Jones 5.00
5 QUINTUS G, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg 4.00
6 C'est Boun Noir, Joshua Tabor 3.00
7 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 2.00
8 Dark Dream Z, Maria Cabral 1.00
9 Caraibe De Talma Normandy, Candice King 0.00
10 L-Geneva HS, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
11 HJ Hercules, Holly Shepherd 0.00
12 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 0.00

Class: 638 - $500 1.20 Meter 340.c    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-Geneva HS, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 MY LORD MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos 7.00
3 Quicksilver 3E, Alexandra Mitchell 6.00
4 Indiana V/h Molenhof, Ethan Maye 5.00
5 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 4.00
6 Rumorosa, Trapp O'Neal 3.00
7 Caraibe De Talma Normandy, Candice King 2.00
8 Stacey 17, Benjamin G. Rosichan 1.00
9 Jamiro E, Jake Parker Wymard 0.00
10 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 0.00

Class: 639 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, Sam Pegg 10.00
2 K-carla, Tricia J. O'Connor 7.00
3 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 Candorra R, Will Baker 5.00
5 Blue, Cassandra Kahle 4.00
6 Concanto, Marcus Gruenthal 3.00
7 Iworka, Addison Reed 2.00
8 Bonzay, Sam Pegg 1.00
9 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 0.00
10 Stakko, Madison Kondracki 0.00

Class: 640 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bad & Boujee, Stefano Baruzzo 10.00
2 Bristoll, Juan Andres Larrazabal 7.00
3 Canaan, Jenna P. Friedman 6.00
4 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Jennifer Jones 4.00
6 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 3.00
8 Mulle, Lisa Toulan 1.00

Class: 641 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.cb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 ESH Hennessy Do casal, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Direct Advance, Zachary Brandt 6.00
4 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 5.00
5 Ballingowan Zeal, Shanon Baker 4.00

Class: 642 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Vence de Beau Presage, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird Fierro 7.00
3 Alejandro FCF, August Torsilieri 6.00
4 P.S. I Love You, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00
5 Leena M, Paige Cade 4.00
6 Lancome, Colleen Acosta 3.00
7 CAY Z, Juan M. Bolanos 2.00
8 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 1.00
9 Vanov Van Sombeke, Colleen Acosta 0.00
10 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 643 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisto 26, Sharn L. Wordley 10.00
2 Azealia, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Helios, Sharn L. Wordley 6.00
4 Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed 5.00
5 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 4.00
6 MTM Ivan, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin 2.00
8 Korsika 62, Angela Gonzalez 1.00
9 Caijo, Trapp O'Neal 0.00

Class: 644 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pelham Bay, Lee A. Hughes 10.00
2 Canaan, Jenna P. Friedman 7.00
4 Eaton, Katia Manuel-Adams 5.00
5 Gandor De Walput, Benjamin G. Rosichan 4.00
6 Alejandro FCF, August Torsilieri 3.00
7 Leena M, Paige Cade 2.00
8 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 1.00
9 Charon, Derek Reed 0.00
10 Audacious, Kendal Lehari 0.00

Class: 645 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honfleur, Clark Montgomery 10.00
2 Clärchen 32, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Miss Uno, Clark Montgomery 6.00
4 Malibu, Frank H. Owens 5.00
5 CHS Krooze, Holly Shepherd 4.00
6 Chrono De Riverland, Adrian Jones 3.00
7 DaVinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 1.00

Class: 646 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonehenge 5, Kama Godek 10.00
2 Darius, Sean Jobin 7.00
3 Kt Adonis, Michael Kirby 6.00
5 Calispera, Joshua Tabor 4.00
6 P.S. I Love You, Marcus Gruenthal 3.00
7 Alanta, Hadden Frost 2.00
8 CAY Z, Juan M. Bolanos 1.00

Class: 647 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 330.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Ivan, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Azealia, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Honfleur, Clark Montgomery 6.00
4 K-carla, Tricia J. O'Connor 5.00
5 CAY Z, Juan M. Bolanos 4.00
6 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Blaze of Glory II, Hanley T. Morrison 2.00
8 Untouchable 32, Joshua Tabor 1.00

Class: 648 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 10.00
2 Samy Du Reverdy, Kama Godek 7.00
3 Cianna Z, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 E-gitalica Z, Oliver Mccarthy 5.00
5 Castana Ls La Silla, Ramiro Quintana 4.00
6 Chronicle, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 Can Fly 12, Clark Montgomery 2.00
8 Rustica LS La Silla, Adrian Jones 1.00

Class: 649 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starsky, Colleen Acosta 10.00
2 Chronicle, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 Bagheera De Jaldis, Clark Montgomery 6.00
4 Can Fly 12, Clark Montgomery 5.00
5 Capito Z, Kirk Webby 4.00
6 Lancome, Colleen Acosta 3.00
7 Lucky Charm, Christoph Schroeder 2.00
8 Catch the Dollar, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00

Class: 650 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samy Du Reverdy, Kama Godek 8.00
2 F Gunsmoke Rhf, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Castana Ls La Silla, Ramiro Quintana 5.00

Class: 651 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castana Ls La Silla, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
2 Capito Z, Kirk Webby 0.00

Class: 686 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
1 E Storm Cat, Madison Kondracki
1 Redfield HSH Conner, Caroline Martin
6 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen
7 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal
8 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 687 - 5 Year Old Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen
1 Milagros, Jordan Petersen
5 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza
5 E Storm Cat, Madison Kondracki
5 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal

Class: 688 - 5 Year Old Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
1 E Storm Cat, Madison Kondracki
4 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza
4 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen

Class: 689 - $250 6 Year Old Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redfield Galway Blake, Caroline Martin 8.00
2 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 7.00
3 FF Buttercup, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 5.00
5 King's Especiale, Caroline Martin 4.00
6 Just Fly, Trapp O'Neal 3.00
7 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 2.00

Class: 690 - $250 6 Year Old Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 8.00
2 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 7.00
3 FF Buttercup, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 5.00
5 Just Fly, Trapp O'Neal 4.00
6 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 3.00

Class: 691 - $250 6 Year Old Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Buttercup, Jill M. Gaffney 8.00
2 Just Fly, Trapp O'Neal 7.00
3 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 6.00
4 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 5.00
5 Cachassini's Boy, Corri Goldman 4.00
6 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 3.00

Class: 692 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 10.00
2 Abracadabra ES, Trapp O'Neal 7.00
3 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 Clear des Terdrix Z, Ramiro Quintana 5.00
5 Lady Vie, Daniel King 4.00
6 New Sunrise SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 3.00
7 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 2.00
8 S Jasmine Power, Savannah N. Unger 1.00

Class: 693 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 343.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 10.00
2 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 Abracadabra ES, Trapp O'Neal 6.00
4 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Lady Vie, Daniel King 4.00
6 New Sunrise SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 3.00
7 MY LORD MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos 2.00
8 Clear des Terdrix Z, Ramiro Quintana 1.00

Class: 694 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abracadabra ES, Trapp O'Neal 10.00
2 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Elijah, Derek Petersen 6.00
4 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 New Sunrise SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00
6 Clear des Terdrix Z, Ramiro Quintana 3.00
7 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 2.00
8 Lady Vie, Daniel King 1.00

Class: 695 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Dee, Amy Hebert 0.00

Class: 731 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett 10.00
2 Cocolia Waka Waka Z, Logan Wallace 7.00
3 Enigma, Elizabeth Craddock 6.00
4 Annarilla, Ella Alvarez 5.00
5 Ferdina, Payton Williams 4.00
6 Graffiti, Kylie Jo Perkins 3.00
7 The Good Shephard, Brianna Williams 2.00
8 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 732 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cocolia Waka Waka Z, Logan Wallace 10.00
2 The Good Shephard, Brianna Williams 7.00
3 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett 6.00
4 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 5.00
5 Redline, Maya Sobocienski 4.00
6 Esh Shake And Bake, Kailyn Spitzer 3.00
7 Ferdina, Payton Williams 2.00
8 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 734 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Highdell Eclipse, Olivia Philliips 7.00
3 Knockout, Alison Mccann 6.00
4 Just Bekoz, Erin Smith 5.00
5 Tammerlane, Anastasia Barnes 4.00
6 Nabuco, Rachel Bishop 3.00
7 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 2.00
8 First Mate RGS, Erin M. Walker 1.00

Class: 735 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nabuco, Rachel Bishop 10.00
2 Brown Eyed Girl, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 7.00
3 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 6.00
4 New Life, Leslie Richman 5.00
5 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 4.00
6 Highdell Eclipse, Olivia Philliips 3.00
7 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 2.00
8 Knockout, Alison Mccann 1.00

Class: 737 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caymus, Hannah Hilal 10.00
2 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 6.00
4 Tell Me Ramoni, Amelia Pellecchia 5.00
5 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Cedric, Annabelle Bruno 3.00
7 Cherish, Vivienne Jungslager 2.00
8 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 1.00
9 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 0.00
10 Deesse De Noisette, Mary Ellen Sanders 0.00

Class: 738 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Cedric, Annabelle Bruno 7.00
3 Chassana, Sophia Ayers 6.00
4 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 5.00
5 Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert 4.00
6 Chosen, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Deesse De Noisette, Mary Ellen Sanders 2.00
8 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 1.00

Class: 740 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 10.00
2 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet 7.00
3 Lanconia, Linda Bammann 6.00
4 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty 5.00
5 Feels Like Home, Lisa A. Baker 4.00
6 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann 3.00
7 Cascaval, Amy Yoder 2.00
8 Shiraz Creative Solero De Grasset, Hannah Mezmar 1.00

Class: 741 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmony Van Olland, Evelyn Smith 10.00
2 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 7.00
3 Tailormade Cash is King, Nicole Butchko 6.00
4 Hella Good, Lindsey Mcnally 5.00
5 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet 4.00
6 Shiraz Creative Solero De Grasset, Hannah Mezmar 3.00
7 Pavane, Nancy L. Wanty 2.00
8 Helsa, Gayle K. Cox 1.00

Class: 749 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 10.00
2 Florian, Nora Mendoza 7.00
3 Luna, Molly Walsh 6.00
4 Snapdragon GGF, Skyler Hendricks 5.00
5 Captain Carlo, Bryn Hurley 4.00
6 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 3.00
7 Caitlyn J, Anneliese De Rosaire 2.00
8 Liberation, Zoe Silkwood 1.00

Class: 750 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Fuerst Aphrodites R, Dakota Banks 7.00
3 Luna, Molly Walsh 6.00
4 Asirea Fortuna, Chloe Crawford 5.00
5 Caitlyn J, Anneliese De Rosaire 4.00
6 Captain Carlo, Bryn Hurley 3.00
7 Snapdragon GGF, Skyler Hendricks 2.00
8 Joyride, Molly Segars 1.00

Class: 755 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Sherry, Emma Smith 10.00
2 Carina, Lori Osterstock 7.00
3 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 6.00
4 Kt Feeling, Maliclaire Glancy 5.00
5 Dolce 19, Eden Koeth 4.00
6 Starpower, Brandi Cyrus 3.00
7 Samba Do Brasil, Maliclaire Glancy 2.00
8 Lady Clearway, Olivia Iglesias 1.00

Class: 756 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leodor, Riley Zinn 10.00
2 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Sir Paul, Erica Lacher 6.00
4 Dolce 19, Eden Koeth 5.00
5 Indigo, Madison Berger 4.00
6 Havana II, Carly Miller 3.00
7 Cleopatra, Cameron Tague 0.00
8 Glynnwood Mer Calido, Kasey Cadle 1.00
9 Qlipper Des Forets VDL, Tess Von Hemel 0.00
10 Cat Sherry, Emma Smith 0.00

Class: 757 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.a    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Du Couer, Allison Amel Stabley 10.00
2 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 7.00
3 Chocolate 68, Katherine Huffstutler 6.00
4 Constitution GK, Madison Hill 5.00
5 Finisterra 4.00
6 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 3.00
7 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 2.00
8 Mhs Carlos, Jennifer Platt 1.00

Class: 758 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 8.00
2 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 7.00
3 Allure, Sabine Neumann 6.00
4 Bonaire, Ava Wehde 5.00
5 Cathabanta, Morgan Goodman 4.00
6 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 3.00

Class: 765 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20m 339.a    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Ismael 7.00
3 Fiona Van't Paradijs, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 6.00
4 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 5.00
5 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 3.00
7 Arobase Des Champs, John Gilpin 2.00
8 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 1.00
9 The Countess, Skyler Hendricks 0.00
10 Milady Des Bruyeres, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
11 Nigel Horta, Mary-Grace Segars 0.00
12 Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00

Class: 766 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 10.00
2 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 7.00
3 Blue, Adelaide Toensing 6.00
4 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 5.00
5 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 Sparrow Z, Angela Gonzalez 3.00
7 Bad & Boujee, Jillian Minahan 2.00
8 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 1.00
9 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
10 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00

Class: 772 - $1000 Med Jr/Am/Am Own 1.30m/1.35m 339.a    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Nanouche van het Gehucht Z, Jordan Petersen 6.00
4 Bob, Jami J. Jensen 5.00
5 Inspirado, Jared Petersen 4.00
6 Excel, John Gilpin 3.00
7 Zinedine LS, Elizabeth Stroh 2.00
8 Miss Ley van de Vlasput, Elysse E. Stolpe 1.00

Class: 773 - $1000 Med Jr/Am/Am Own 1.30m/1.35m 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Casper, Leigh Nanda 10.00
2 Excel, John Gilpin 7.00
3 Aksai Chin Vdl, Jami J. Jensen 6.00
4 Nanouche van het Gehucht Z, Jordan Petersen 5.00
5 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Jaelynn Downing 4.00
6 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 3.00
7 HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston 2.00
8 Jiggly, Elizabeth T. Phillips 1.00

Class: 778 - $1500 High Jr/Am/Am Own 1.40m/1.45m 339.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 8.00
2 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 Cocette 11, Angela Gonzalez 5.00
5 Goliath, Addison Reed 4.00
6 Cardentos J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 3.00
7 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 2.00
8 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 1.00

Class: 779 - $1500 High Jr/Am/Am Own 1.40m/1.45m 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 8.00
2 Cardentos J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 7.00
3 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 Goliath, Addison Reed 5.00

Class: 803 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.35-1.40m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 10.00
2 D.A. Duras, Matthias Hollberg 7.00
3 P.S. I Love You, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 Voi de Pique, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 MTM Ivan, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 E-gitalica Z, Oliver Mccarthy 3.00
7 Rustica LS La Silla, Adrian Jones 2.00
8 Rocket J Squirrel, Brooke F. Kemper 1.00
9 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
10 Cianna Z, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin 0.00
12 Mykonos SCf, Annie P. Bolling 0.00

Class: 804 - $20,000 Welcome Prix 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM apple, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 MTM reve du paradis, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Hemerald Balia, Ramiro Quintana 4.00
6 MTM Through the Looking Glass, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Dollar Cash, Trapp O'Neal 2.00
8 CHS Krooze, Holly Shepherd 1.00
9 Gatsby, Daisy Ford 0.00
10 Cobalou, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
11 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
12 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 805 - $75,000 Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 MTM apple, Tracy Fenney 7.00
3 Major, Aaron Vale 6.00
4 Diamants Legacy, Jordan Petersen 5.00
5 Dubai, Samuel Parot 4.00
6 Verdini D'Houtveld Z, Sharn L. Wordley 3.00
7 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 2.00
8 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00
9 Tycoon D'Argences, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
10 MTM Igor van de Heibos, Tracy Fenney 0.00
11 MTM reve du paradis, Tracy Fenney 0.00
12 Mr. Incredible, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 Novice Children's Jumper Classic .90-.95m 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Good Shephard, Brianna Williams 10.00
2 K.t. Alida, Mckinley Egenhofer 7.00
3 Trooper's Boy, Mia Gorbon 6.00
4 Ferdina, Payton Williams 5.00
5 Enigma, Elizabeth Craddock 4.00
6 Cocolia Waka Waka Z, Logan Wallace 3.00
7 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett 2.00
8 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 1.00
9 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 0.00
10 Esh Shake And Bake, Kailyn Spitzer 0.00
11 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 0.00
12 Annarilla, Ella Alvarez 0.00

Class: 810 - $500 Novice Adult Jumper Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nabuco, Rachel Bishop 10.00
2 First Mate RGS, Erin M. Walker 7.00
3 Just Bekoz, Erin Smith 6.00
4 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 5.00
5 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 4.00
6 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 3.00
7 Gray Lad, Meg Cooke 2.00
8 Incandesance, Emily Yoder 1.00
10 New Life, Leslie Richman 0.00
10 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 0.00
12 Mon Beau Chapeau, Dana Eichert 0.00

Class: 811 - $750 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Chassana, Sophia Ayers 7.00
3 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 6.00
4 Ct Dalila, Zoe Powell 5.00
5 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Vif Alia, Haley Wilkinson 3.00
7 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 2.00
8 Dash One Bravo, Lauren Gumpert 1.00
9 Cherish, Vivienne Jungslager 0.00
10 Cedric, Annabelle Bruno 0.00

Class: 812 - $750 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 10.00
2 Silhouettes On The Shade, M Peabody Kohler 7.00
3 Hidden In Plain Sight, M Peabody Kohler 6.00
4 Shiraz Creative Solero De Grasset, Hannah Mezmar 5.00
5 Jeffery RW, Haley Hobbs 4.00
6 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet 3.00
7 Nefriet EBZ, Charlotte Black 2.00
8 Tailormade Cash is King, Nicole Butchko 1.00
9 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann 0.00
10 Cristallo, Gabriella M. Thompson 0.00

Class: 813 - $2500 Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 10.00
2 Snapdragon GGF, Skyler Hendricks 7.00
3 Fuerst Aphrodites R, Dakota Banks 6.00
4 Emy, Larah Darden 5.00
5 Joyride, Molly Segars 4.00
6 Captain Carlo, Bryn Hurley 3.00
7 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 2.00
8 Caitlyn J, Anneliese De Rosaire 1.00
9 Florian, Nora Mendoza 0.00
10 Liberation, Zoe Silkwood 0.00
11 Luna, Molly Walsh 0.00

Class: 815 - $2500 Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoover, Candice King 10.00
2 Kt Feeling, Maliclaire Glancy 7.00
3 Highfive, Chloe Murt 6.00
4 Carina, Lori Osterstock 5.00
5 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 4.00
6 Dolce 19, Eden Koeth 3.00
7 Indigo, Madison Berger 2.00
8 Starpower, Brandi Cyrus 1.00

Class: 816 - $3000 Modified Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m     Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Allure, Sabine Neumann 7.00
3 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 6.00
4 Mhs Carlos, Jennifer Platt 5.00
5 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 4.00
6 Cathabanta, Elizabeth Sack 3.00
7 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 2.00
8 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 1.00
9 Riptide, Kristen Franz 0.00
10 As Du Couer, Allison Amel Stabley 0.00
12 Bonaire, Ava Wehde 0.00

Class: 850 - $5000 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper Classic 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstar, Elizabeth Suddath 10.00
2 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 6.00
4 Dutchess Carola, Morgan Ashby 5.00
5 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 4.00
6 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 3.00
7 H Consuela, Bruna K. Silva 2.00
8 Cade Cabernet, Kaitlyn Christopherson 1.00
9 Escortgirl Berence, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
10 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
11 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 0.00
12 Mtm Excelsior, Katlynn Butler 0.00

Class: 852 - $5000 Medium Jr/Am/AO Jumper Classic 1.30-1.35    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 7.00
4 Bob, Katharina Gebauer 5.00
5 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 4.00
6 EYECATCHER, Kristin Glover 3.00
8 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00
9 Korsika 62, Angela Gonzalez 0.00
10 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 0.00
11 Cold Black Heart Sf, Allen Nabors 0.00
12 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Jaelynn Downing 0.00

Class: 854 - $10000 Jr/Am/Am Own Classic 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 8.00
2 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 7.00
3 Goliath, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Cocette 11, Angela Gonzalez 5.00
5 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 4.00
6 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 A.K.A. MTM, Katherine Huffstutler 2.00
8 Cardentos J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 1.00

Class: 856 - $10000 1.40 Meter Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Incredible, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Baltazar D Z, Trapp O'Neal 6.00
4 Lancome, Colleen Acosta 5.00
5 Eye Catcher, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 Mtm fiona 621, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 MTM Vence de Beau Presage, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 Ella Van de Helle, Nicolas Bayzelon 1.00
9 Elusive, Aaron Vale 0.00
10 Calisto 26, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
11 Major, Aaron Vale 0.00
12 A.K.A. MTM, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00

Class: 857 - $12500 1.45m Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, Kristen B. Vanderveen 10.00
3 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 Capito Z, Kirk Webby 5.00
5 Mtm fiona 621, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
7 Chapeau M, Kyle Dewar 2.00
8 Baltazar D Z, Trapp O'Neal 1.00
9 Eye Catcher, Aaron Vale 0.00
10 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
12 Mykonos SCf, Annie P. Bolling 0.00

Class: 900 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson 10.00
2 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 7.00
3 Salem, Mackenzie Harper 6.00
4 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 5.00
5 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 4.00
6 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 3.00
7 Courtney, Mila Prpa 2.00
8 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 1.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 10.00
2 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 7.00
3 Something Blue, Ivy Smith 6.00
4 Courtney, Mila Prpa 5.00
5 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 4.00
6 Charlottes Web, Lizzie de Meric 3.00
7 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 2.00
8 Eviento, Evie Johnson 1.00

Class: 902 - Short Stirrup Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Strutter, George Kelly 10.00
2 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 7.00
3 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 6.00
4 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson 4.00
6 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 3.00
7 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 2.00
8 Silhouette, Shelby Potter 1.00

Class: 903 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 10.00
2 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson 7.00
3 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 6.00
4 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly 5.00
5 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 4.00
6 Silhouette, Shelby Potter 3.00
7 Salem, Mackenzie Harper 2.00
8 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 1.00

Class: 904 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 8.00
2 Farnley Springline, Sofia Fayad 7.00
3 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 6.00
4 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson 5.00
5 Charlottes Web, Lizzie de Meric 4.00
6 Eddie Bauer, Ann Jackson 3.00
7 Sugarbrooks Blue Sebastion, Anna Ensor 2.00
8 Something Blue, Ivy Smith 1.00

Class: 905 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 He's Her Man, August Torsilieri 10.00
2 Chinook, Sofia Barquin 7.00
3 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 6.00
4 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 5.00
5 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 4.00
6 Cocoa pebbles, Hannah E. Stevens 3.00
7 Darletti, Angie Calkins 2.00
8 Irish Sweetheart, Christina Fisher 1.00

Class: 906 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 10.00
2 He's Her Man, August Torsilieri 7.00
3 Chinook, Sofia Barquin 6.00
4 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 5.00
5 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 4.00
6 Irish Sweetheart, Christina Fisher 3.00
7 Cocoa pebbles, Hannah E. Stevens 2.00
8 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 1.00

Class: 907 - Long Stirrup Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 10.00
2 He's Her Man, Angie Calkins 7.00
3 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 6.00
4 Darletti, Angie Calkins 5.00
5 Laqueria, Annahart Yuschock 4.00
6 Cocoa pebbles, Hannah E. Stevens 3.00
7 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 2.00
8 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 1.00

Class: 908 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 10.00
2 He's Her Man, Angie Calkins 7.00
3 Chinook, Sofia Barquin 6.00
4 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 5.00
5 Darletti, Angie Calkins 4.00
6 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 3.00
7 Laqueria, Annahart Yuschock 2.00
8 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 1.00

Class: 909 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chinook, Sofia Barquin 8.00
2 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy 7.00
3 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks 6.00
4 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk 5.00
5 Cocoa pebbles, Hannah E. Stevens 4.00
6 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 3.00
7 Laqueria, Annahart Yuschock 2.00
8 Irish Sweetheart, Christina Fisher 1.00

Class: 910 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 10.00
2 Ann Jackson, Eddie Bauer 7.00
3 Ivy Smith, Something Blue 6.00
4 Lucy Schotthoefer, Classic Royale 5.00
5 Lizzie de Meric, Charlottes Web 4.00
6 Sofia Fayad, Farnley Springline 3.00
7 Samantha Dodd, Quicksilver Legally Blonde 2.00
8 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 1.00

Class: 911 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy Smith, Something Blue 10.00
2 Lizzie de Meric, Charlottes Web 7.00
3 Mila Prpa, Courtney 6.00
4 Samantha Dodd, Quicksilver Legally Blonde 5.00
5 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 4.00
6 Lucy Schotthoefer, Classic Royale 3.00
7 Sofia Fayad, Farnley Springline 2.00
8 Sabrina Forsythe, Odyssey Life 1.00

Class: 912 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 8.00
2 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 7.00
3 Lucy Schotthoefer, Classic Royale 6.00
4 Anna Ensor, Sugarbrooks Blue Sebastion 5.00
5 Ivy Smith, Something Blue 4.00
6 Sabrina Forsythe, Odyssey Life 3.00
7 Sofia Fayad, Farnley Springline 2.00
8 Mackenzie Harper, Salem 1.00

Class: 913 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Barquin, Chinook 8.00
2 Shaela Healy, Tonights Ablaze 7.00
3 Adalyn Oderkirk, Magnolia 6.00
4 Hannah E. Stevens, Cocoa pebbles 5.00

Class: 914 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adalyn Oderkirk, Magnolia 8.00
2 Sofia Barquin, Chinook 7.00
3 Shaela Healy, Tonights Ablaze 6.00
4 Hannah E. Stevens, Cocoa pebbles 5.00
5 Sophie Franks, Sparkle Latte 4.00

Class: 915 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annahart Yuschock, Laqueria 8.00
2 Sofia Barquin, Chinook 7.00
3 Adalyn Oderkirk, Magnolia 6.00
4 Hannah E. Stevens, Cocoa pebbles 5.00
5 Shaela Healy, Tonights Ablaze 4.00
6 Sophie Franks, Sparkle Latte 3.00

Class: 916 - Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Payne, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
2 Ivy Smith, Snuffleupagus 7.00
3 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 6.00
4 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 5.00
5 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 4.00
6 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 3.00
7 Mia Boer, High Note 2.00
8 Magnolia Colbert, Totally Cool 1.00

Class: 917 - Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy Smith, Snuffleupagus 10.00
2 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 7.00
3 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 6.00
4 Mia Boer, High Note 5.00
5 Belle Payne, Shenandoah Carnation 4.00
6 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 3.00
7 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 2.00
8 Annabelle Langlais, Candlemaker 1.00

Class: 918 - Crossrails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Payne, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
2 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 7.00
3 Ivy Smith, Snuffleupagus 6.00
4 Magnolia Colbert, Totally Cool 5.00
5 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 4.00
6 Marlee Howard, Groovy Dude 3.00
7 Mia Boer, High Note 2.00
8 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 1.00

Class: 919 - Crossrails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Payne, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
2 Ivy Smith, Snuffleupagus 7.00
3 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 6.00
4 Mia Boer, High Note 5.00
5 Magnolia Colbert, Totally Cool 4.00
6 Liam Smallwood, Tristan's Marquis 3.00
7 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 2.00
8 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 1.00

Class: 920 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Payne, Shenandoah Carnation 8.00
2 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 7.00
3 Marlee Howard, Groovy Dude 6.00
4 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 5.00
5 Magnolia Colbert, Totally Cool 4.00
6 Mia Boer, High Note 3.00
7 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 2.00
8 Ivy Smith, Snuffleupagus 1.00

Class: 921 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 8.00
2 Annabelle Langlais, Candlemaker 7.00
3 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 6.00
4 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 5.00
5 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 4.00
6 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 3.00
7 Piper Wise, Mochccino 2.00

Class: 922 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 8.00
2 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 7.00
3 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 6.00
4 Piper Wise, Mochccino 5.00
5 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 4.00
6 Annabelle Langlais, Candlemaker 3.00
7 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 2.00

Class: 923 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 8.00
2 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 7.00
3 Liam Smallwood, Set Sail 6.00
4 Annabelle Langlais, Candlemaker 5.00
5 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 4.00
6 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 3.00
7 Piper Wise, Mochccino 2.00

Class: 924 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 8.00
2 Annabelle Langlais, Candlemaker 7.00
3 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 6.00
4 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 5.00
5 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 4.00
6 Piper Wise, Mochccino 3.00
7 Liam Smallwood, Set Sail 2.00

Class: 925 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Payne, Shenandoah Carnation 8.00
2 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 7.00
3 Marlee Howard, Groovy Dude 6.00
4 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 5.00
5 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 4.00
6 Parker Berman, Rosmel's Let it Shine 3.00
7 Piper Wise, Mochccino 2.00
8 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 1.00

Class: 926 - $500 Short Stirrup/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blue Strutter, George Kelly
3 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad
4 Magnolia, Adalyn Oderkirk
5 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson
6 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson
7 Along Came A Spider, Frances Kelly
8 Sparkle Latte, Sophie Franks
9 Cocoa pebbles, Hannah E. Stevens
10 Chinook, Sofia Barquin
11 Silhouette, Shelby Potter
12 Tonights Ablaze, Shaela Healy

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Brielle Haze Hall
2 Rosmel's Let it Shine, Glenn Clayton
3 Luca Toni, Mary Paige Bowen
4 Mochaccino, Colin Langan
5 Hope, Brody Federico
6 Quadrille, Robert Scott
7 Shenandoah Carnation, Ellen Scott
8 Sugarbrooks Blue Sebastion, Ella Ensor
9 Mochccino, Ramsey Wise
10 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy
11 Cutler Beckett, Madeline Walters

Provided by OrgPro


Top