World Equestrian Center Ohio Spring II NSBA

World Equestrian Center Ohio

June 2 - 6, 2021


Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Holly Helbig 8.00
2 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Guest List, Holly Helbig 7.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Guest List, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Steller, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 3.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Holly Helbig 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Holly Helbig 0.00
2 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 7.00
3 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 6.00
4 Granted, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 5.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 5.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 7.00
3 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 8.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 5.00

Class: 48 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
2 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00

Class: 49 - $300 Junior/Am Owner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker

Class: 50 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
2 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 7.00
3 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 6.00

Class: 51 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
3 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 6.00

Class: 52 - $200 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 8.00
2 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 7.00
3 Synchronicity, samantha roper 6.00
4 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 4.00
6 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 3.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter 3' (1st Rnd Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 8.00
2 Synchronicity, samantha roper 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 5.00
5 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 4.00
6 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 3.00
7 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 2.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 8.00
2 Synchronicity, samantha roper 7.00
3 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 6.00
4 Las Calidas KP, Emma Janesak 5.00
5 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 4.00
6 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 3.00
7 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 2.00
8 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 8.00
2 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 7.00
3 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 6.00
4 Las Calidas KP, Emma Janesak 5.00
5 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 4.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 Synchronicity, samantha roper 2.00
8 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Synchronicity, samantha roper 8.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 7.00
3 Stand By Me, Abby Wagner 6.00
4 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 4.00
6 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 3.00
7 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 2.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 7.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 5.00
5 Tater Trot, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 3.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 8.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Tater Trot, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 3.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 5.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 7.00
3 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 6.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 4.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 7.00
3 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 8.00
2 Silverpoint, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Vadim, samantha roper 6.00
4 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 4.00
6 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 3.00
7 Mirage, Michelle Shea 2.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, samantha roper 8.00
2 Silverpoint, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 Mirage, Michelle Shea 5.00
5 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00
7 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 2.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 Silverpoint, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Vadim, samantha roper 6.00
4 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 3.00
7 Mirage, Michelle Shea 2.00
8 Coupido M, Brigette L. Myers 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 Silverpoint, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Otteridge Top Secret, Brigette L. Myers 6.00
4 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Proseco, Brigette L. Myers 3.00
7 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 2.00
8 Mirage, Michelle Shea 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, samantha roper 8.00
2 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 7.00
3 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Mirage, Michelle Shea 5.00
5 Silverpoint, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 3.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, samantha roper 10.00
2 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Vanderbilt, Kelly Niemier 5.00
5 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 4.00
6 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 3.00
7 By The Bay, Molly Musselman 2.00
8 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, samantha roper 10.00
2 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 By The Bay, Molly Musselman 4.00
6 Clueso, Trista L. Keefe 3.00
7 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 2.00
8 Albion College's Chandler, Logan Mclaughlin 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 10.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 By The Bay, Molly Musselman 5.00
5 Albion College's Chandler, Logan Mclaughlin 4.00
6 Albion College Romeo, Grace Szmania 3.00
7 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 2.00
8 Clueso, Trista L. Keefe 1.00
9 Vadim, samantha roper 0.00
10 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 0.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumour Has It, Emma Janesak 10.00
2 Albion College Romeo, Grace Szmania 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 By The Bay, Molly Musselman 4.00
6 Albion College's Chandler, Logan Mclaughlin 3.00
7 Clueso, Trista L. Keefe 2.00
8 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, samantha roper 8.00
2 Albion College Romeo, Grace Szmania 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Clueso, Trista L. Keefe 4.00
6 Albion College's Chandler, Logan Mclaughlin 3.00
7 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 2.00
8 By The Bay, Molly Musselman 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Courage, Margaux Manuel 6.00
4 Elder, Natalie Hurst 5.00
5 Strong Suit, Emery Weston 4.00
6 A little Luau, Kenedy Maynard 3.00
7 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 2.00
8 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Elder, Natalie Hurst 6.00
4 Courage, Margaux Manuel 5.00
5 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 4.00
6 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 3.00
7 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 2.00
8 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 7.00
3 Elder, Natalie Hurst 6.00
4 Courage, Margaux Manuel 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 4.00
6 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 3.00
7 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 2.00
8 Strong Suit, Emery Weston 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 6.00
4 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 5.00
5 Courage, Margaux Manuel 4.00
6 Strong Suit, Emery Weston 3.00
7 Elder, Natalie Hurst 2.00
8 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 10.00
2 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 6.00
4 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 5.00
5 Qualicum Z, Madison Schmidt 4.00
6 Strong Suit, Emery Weston 3.00
7 Courage, Margaux Manuel 2.00
8 Dunkirks spirit, Danica Porter 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 10.00
2 Silverpoint, Abaigeal Musser 7.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 6.00
4 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 5.00
5 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 4.00
6 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 3.00
7 Arabella, Nichole Dimbath 2.00
8 Good Vision, Jim Swearingen 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 10.00
2 Coupido M, Lori A. Revis 7.00
3 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 6.00
4 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 5.00
5 Diamond Star, Stefanie Miquelon 4.00
6 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 3.00
7 Evergreen, Katie Wendorf 2.00
8 Arabella, Nichole Dimbath 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 10.00
2 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 7.00
3 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 6.00
4 Albion College Romeo, Grace Szmania 5.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 Good Vision, Jim Swearingen 3.00
7 Carolina Chrome, Taylor Staub 2.00
8 Silverpoint, Abaigeal Musser 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 10.00
2 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 7.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 5.00
5 Diamond Star, Stefanie Miquelon 4.00
6 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 3.00
7 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 2.00
8 Good Vision, Jim Swearingen 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 10.00
2 Albion College Romeo, Grace Szmania 7.00
3 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 6.00
4 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 5.00
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 4.00
6 Arabella, Nichole Dimbath 3.00
7 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 2.00
8 Abendstille, Laura Riviello 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Trista L. Keefe 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Trista L. Keefe 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Trista L. Keefe 0.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhett Butler, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 7.00
3 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Isadore, Michelle Shea 4.00
6 By the Number, Michele Bogan 3.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 8.00
2 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Rhett Butler, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Isadore, Michelle Shea 4.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ramen Noodles, Amber Panichi 8.00
2 Rhett Butler, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 By the Number, Michele Bogan 5.00
5 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 4.00
6 Isadore, Michelle Shea 3.00
7 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 2.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhett Butler, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 7.00
3 Isadore, Michelle Shea 6.00
4 Ramen Noodles, Amber Panichi 5.00
5 By the Number, Michele Bogan 4.00
6 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 3.00
7 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 2.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 8.00
2 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Rhett Butler, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Ramen Noodles, Amber Panichi 5.00
5 By the Number, Michele Bogan 4.00
6 Isadore, Michelle Shea 3.00

Class: 198 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 10.00
2 Maverick, Phoebe Konopka 7.00
3 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 5.00
5 Tater Trot, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 2.00
8 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 1.00

Class: 199 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Phoebe Konopka 10.00
2 Rhett Butler, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Tater Trot, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 3.00
7 By the Number, Michele Bogan 2.00
8 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 200 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Vadim, samantha roper 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 6.00
4 Right On Red, Chloe Evans 5.00
5 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 3.00
7 Maverick, Phoebe Konopka 2.00
8 Good Vision, Jim Swearingen 1.00

Class: 201 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Vadim, samantha roper 7.00
3 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Good Vision, Jim Swearingen 5.00
5 Rhett Butler, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Right On Red, Chloe Evans 3.00
7 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 2.00
8 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 202 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Rhett Butler, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 By the Number, Michele Bogan 4.00
6 Maverick, Phoebe Konopka 3.00

Class: 203 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Silverpoint, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Good Vision, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Vadim, samantha roper 3.00
7 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Stepaside, Brooke Ann Pfeiffer 1.00

Class: 204 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 Vadim, samantha roper 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Stepaside, Brooke Ann Pfeiffer 5.00
5 Diamond Star, Amber Panichi 4.00
6 Good Vision, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 2.00
8 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 1.00

Class: 205 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kraftsman, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 By The Bay, Molly Musselman 6.00
4 Diamond Star, Amber Panichi 5.00
5 Goedele, Madison Booher 4.00
6 Stepaside, Brooke Ann Pfeiffer 3.00
7 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 2.00
8 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 206 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 10.00
2 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 7.00
3 Stepaside, Brooke Ann Pfeiffer 6.00
4 By The Bay, Molly Musselman 5.00
5 Vanderbilt, Kelly Niemier 4.00
6 Albion College's Chandler, Logan Mclaughlin 3.00
7 Notta Bay, Samantha Rothman 2.00
8 Qualicum Z, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 207 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Brooke Ann Pfeiffer 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Dunkirks spirit, Danica Porter 5.00
5 Albion College's Chandler, Logan Mclaughlin 4.00

Class: 208 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tell Me More, Phoebe A. Weseley 8.00
2 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 6.00
4 Las Calidas KP, Emma Janesak 5.00
5 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 4.00

Class: 209 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tell Me More, Phoebe A. Weseley 8.00
2 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 6.00
4 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 5.00
5 Las Calidas KP, Emma Janesak 4.00

Class: 210 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 7.00
3 Las Calidas KP, Emma Janesak 6.00
4 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 5.00
5 Remember Me, Abby Daulton 4.00

Class: 211 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 7.00
3 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 6.00
4 Las Calidas KP, Emma Janesak 5.00

Class: 212 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 8.00
2 Remember Me, Abby Daulton 7.00
3 Faithfully, Alexis Herrmann 6.00
4 Las Calidas KP, Emma Janesak 5.00

Class: 213 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 7.00
3 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 3.00
7 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 214 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 10.00
2 Stevens, Jordina Thorp 7.00
4 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 4.00
6 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Synchronicity, samantha roper 2.00
8 Mogli, Sam Pegg 1.00

Class: 215 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Mogli, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Encore, Emily N. Kowalchik 4.00
6 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 2.00
8 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 1.00

Class: 216 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 10.00
2 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 6.00
4 Mogli, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Synchronicity, samantha roper 4.00
6 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
7 Encore, Emily N. Kowalchik 2.00
8 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 217 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 8.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 7.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 6.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto Z, Anna Rajski 10.00
2 Albion College Chaucer, Hannah Desrochers 7.00
3 Stormy Nu Colonel, Lexi Clark 6.00
4 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 5.00
5 Give me a Chance, Ryleigh Howell 4.00
6 Stellar, Claire Dillard 3.00
7 Luc, Tracy D. Swearingen 2.00
8 Jazzy Detail, Kahri Felger 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cher, Karl William Hancock 10.00
2 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 7.00
3 Jazzy Detail, Kahri Felger 6.00
4 Albion College Chaucer, Hannah Desrochers 5.00
5 Callisto Z, Anna Rajski 4.00
6 Clouwni, Taylor A. Schuh 3.00
7 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 2.00
8 Luc, Tracy D. Swearingen 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 10.00
2 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 7.00
3 Valencia, Bailey Calkins 6.00
4 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 5.00
5 Wilander, Peyton Gilliland 4.00
6 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails 3.00
7 Copenhagen GK, Madelyn Constan 2.00
8 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails 10.00
2 Valencia, Bailey Calkins 7.00
3 Wilander, Peyton Gilliland 6.00
4 My Chevy, Lauren S. Clark 5.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 4.00
6 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 3.00
7 Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier 2.00
8 VDR Landon 8, Hilary Riffe 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallord, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 7.00
3 Hitbound, Sophia Grunwald 6.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallord, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Endro, Anabela Vivero 7.00
3 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 6.00
4 Noire, Anna Newman 5.00
5 Copenhagen GK, Madelyn Constan 4.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 10.00
2 Pimm's Cup SCF, Samantha Briggs 7.00
3 Tex, Ashley Douglas 6.00
4 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela 5.00
5 Abalia, Debi Batz 4.00
6 Royal Rumor, Laura Janke 3.00
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 2.00
8 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rumor, Laura Janke 10.00
2 Abalia, Debi Batz 7.00
3 Calboy, Abby Masters 6.00
4 Tex, Ashley Douglas 5.00
5 Carpaethian Z, Andrea Company 4.00
6 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela 3.00
7 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 2.00
8 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 8.00
2 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Born in the Rain, Kylee Mulligan 6.00
4 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 5.00
5 Stitch, Eva Duignan 4.00
6 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 3.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 8.00
2 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 7.00
3 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 5.00
5 Stitch, Eva Duignan 4.00
6 Born in the Rain, Kylee Mulligan 3.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Just a Dream, Anika J. Pirkle 7.00
3 Double O Seven, Hannah Atkins 6.00
4 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 5.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 8.00
2 Just a Dream, Anika J. Pirkle 7.00
3 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 6.00
4 Double O Seven, Hannah Atkins 5.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 8.00
2 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 6.00
4 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 5.00
5 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 4.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 8.00
2 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 6.00
4 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 4.00
6 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 3.00
7 Duchess, Niki Martin 2.00
8 Tonks, Morgan Tate 1.00

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kastaar van Overis Z, Lea Landin

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee
2 Boom, Sarah R. Meier
3 Conquest, Devin M. Milan
4 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquest, Devin M. Milan
2 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober
3 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring

Class: 439 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 440 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg
2 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 441 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Fronsac de Beaufort, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 4.00
6 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 3.00
7 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 1.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 7.00
3 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Carpaethian Z, Sara j. Ring 5.00
5 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 4.00
6 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 3.00
7 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Clintadel Curieres Z, Sara j. Ring 1.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 8.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 7.00
3 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 6.00
4 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 4.00
6 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 3.00
7 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 1.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fronsac de Beaufort, Richard P. Cheska 10.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 6.00
4 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 5.00
5 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 4.00
6 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 3.00
7 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 2.00
8 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 1.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 6.00
4 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 5.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 8.00
2 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 7.00
3 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 6.00
4 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 3.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
4 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 8.00
2 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 7.00
2 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 7.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Silver Creek's Charmed, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 6.00
4 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 5.00
5 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 4.00
6 Something Royal, Faith Riviello 3.00
7 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Tonks, Morgan Tate 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 8.00
2 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Future GR, Diana E. Detwiler Shirk 6.00
4 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Caius, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Something Royal, Faith Riviello 2.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Duchess, Niki Martin 7.00
3 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Future GR, Diana E. Detwiler Shirk 5.00
5 Tonks, Morgan Tate 4.00

Class: 456 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin
2 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft
3 Something Royal, Faith Riviello

Class: 457 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Royal, Faith Riviello

Class: 470 - $750 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cher, Karl William Hancock 10.00
2 Clouwni, Taylor A. Schuh 7.00
3 Jazzy Detail, Kahri Felger 6.00
4 Callisto Z, Anna Rajski 5.00
5 Much Ado, Erin Ogden 4.00
6 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 3.00
7 Nada Capulet, Lauren Carlson 2.00
8 Albion College Chaucer, Hannah Desrochers 1.00

Class: 471 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails 10.00
2 Valencia, Bailey Calkins 7.00
3 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 6.00
4 Shandy, Reagan Franks 5.00
5 Animo's Henk Z, Anna May Riviello 4.00
6 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 3.00
7 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 2.00
8 VDR Landon 8, Hilary Riffe 1.00

Class: 472 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endro, Anabela Vivero 8.00
2 Noire, Anna Newman 7.00
3 Copenhagen GK, Madelyn Constan 6.00
4 Casallord, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Unsolved Mystery, Kaylynn Berry 4.00

Class: 473 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 10.00
2 Tex, Ashley Douglas 7.00
3 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela 6.00
4 Albion College Figaro, Briana Flanagan 5.00
5 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 4.00
6 Abalia, Debi Batz 3.00
7 Dubai B, Erin Witt 2.00
8 Royal Rumor, Laura Janke 1.00

Class: 474 - $1500 Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Chanel, Holland Barnett 7.00
3 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 6.00
4 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 5.00

Class: 475 - $1500 Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Just a Dream, Anika J. Pirkle 7.00
3 Double O Seven, Hannah Atkins 6.00
4 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 5.00

Class: 476 - $2500 Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 8.00
2 Duchess, Niki Martin 7.00
3 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 5.00
5 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 4.00
6 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 3.00
7 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 2.00
8 Tonks, Morgan Tate 1.00

Class: 479 - $1500 Modified Children's/Adult Classic 1.15-1.2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart
2 Calamera, Erika Thornell

Class: 481 - $10000 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 6.00
4 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 5.00
5 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 4.00
6 Isla La Palma, Devin M. Milan 3.00
7 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 2.00
8 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 1.00
9 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart 0.00
10 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 0.00
12 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
13 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 0.00
14 Nightshade SCF, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
15 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 0.00
16 Carpaethian Z, Sara j. Ring 0.00

Class: 482 - $10000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 7.00
3 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 6.00
4 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Bugatti, Wilhelm Genn 4.00
6 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 2.00
8 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 1.00
9 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 0.00
10 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
11 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 0.00
12 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
13 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
14 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 0.00
15 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 0.00

Class: 483 - $30000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 Bugatti, Wilhelm Genn 7.00
3 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 6.00
4 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 5.00
5 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 4.00
6 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 3.00
7 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 2.00
8 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 1.00
9 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
10 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
11 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 0.00
12 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
13 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
14 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
15 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
16 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 0.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Konopka, Maverick 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Konopka, Maverick 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Willpower 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Willpower 0.00
2 Phoebe Konopka, Maverick 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelynn Yankoff, Quamina M 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelynn Yankoff, Quamina M 0.00

Class: 509 - Child & Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany D. Bogan, Bastian K 8.00
2 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Quinley 7.00
3 samantha roper, Synchronicity 6.00
4 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 5.00
5 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore 4.00
6 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 3.00
7 Reagan Franks, Shandy 2.00
8 Emma Janesak, Las Calidas KP 1.00

Class: 510 - Child & Adult Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 samantha roper, Synchronicity 8.00
2 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 7.00
3 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 6.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore 5.00
5 Brittany D. Bogan, Bastian K 4.00
6 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Quinley 3.00
7 Emma Janesak, Las Calidas KP 2.00
8 Reagan Franks, Shandy 1.00

Class: 511 - Child & Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 8.00
2 Emily N. Kowalchik, Encore 7.00
3 Brittany D. Bogan, Bastian K 6.00
4 Emma Janesak, Las Calidas KP 5.00
5 Reagan Franks, Shandy 4.00
6 Alexis Herrmann, Faithfully 3.00
7 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 2.00
8 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaux Manuel, Courage 10.00
2 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 7.00
3 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 6.00
4 Emma Janesak, Rumour Has It 5.00
5 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 4.00
6 Elizabeth Chiasson, Thank You, Next 3.00
7 Abby Daulton, Remember Me 2.00
8 Kahri Felger, Jazzy Detail 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaux Manuel, Courage 10.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 7.00
3 Madyson L. Schuh, Stevens 6.00
4 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 5.00
5 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 4.00
6 Emma Janesak, Rumour Has It 3.00
7 Caroline Cafeo, Memphis Belle 2.00
8 Abby Daulton, Remember Me 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaux Manuel, Courage 10.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 7.00
3 Emma Janesak, Rumour Has It 6.00
4 Emery Weston, Strong Suit 5.00
5 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 3.00
7 Madison Schmidt, Qualicum Z 2.00
8 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 10.00
2 Amy Bailey, Granite Bay 7.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 6.00
4 Lori A. Revis, Coupido M 5.00
5 Lisa M. Passarello, Casper H 4.00
6 Kate O'Meara, If Ever 3.00
7 Taylor Staub, Carolina Chrome 2.00
8 Logan Mclaughlin, Albion College's Chandler 1.00
9 Katie Wendorf, Evergreen 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 10.00
2 Amy Bailey, Granite Bay 7.00
3 Amanda Shaffer, Smoke Rings in the dark 6.00
4 Abaigeal Musser, Silverpoint 5.00
5 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 4.00
6 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 3.00
7 Grace Szmania, Albion College Romeo 2.00
8 Kate O'Meara, If Ever 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Bailey, Granite Bay 10.00
2 Amanda Shaffer, Smoke Rings in the dark 7.00
3 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 6.00
4 Nichole Dimbath, Arabella 5.00
5 Lori A. Revis, Coupido M 4.00
6 Stefanie Miquelon, Diamond Star 3.00
7 Taylor Staub, Carolina Chrome 2.00
8 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Willpower 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Willpower 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 0.00

Class: 600 - Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 8.00
2 James Swinger, Tucker 7.00
3 Julian Barnes, Aurora 6.00
4 Lauren Adams, Moet Walk 5.00
5 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 4.00
6 Kate Dalke, Ramen Noodles 3.00
7 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 2.00
8 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 1.00

Class: 601 - Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 8.00
2 Lauren Adams, Moet Walk 7.00
3 Julian Barnes, Aurora 6.00
4 James Swinger, Tucker 5.00
5 Kate Dalke, Ramen Noodles 4.00
6 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 3.00
7 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 2.00
8 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 1.00

Class: 602 - Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 8.00
2 James Swinger, Tucker 7.00
3 Lauren Adams, Moet Walk 6.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 5.00
5 Olivia Riviello, Miracles Happen 4.00
6 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 3.00
7 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 2.00
8 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 1.00

Class: 603 - Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 8.00
2 Lauren Adams, Moet Walk 7.00
3 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 6.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 5.00
5 Olivia Riviello, Miracles Happen 4.00
6 James Swinger, Tucker 3.00
7 Kate Dalke, Ramen Noodles 2.00
8 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 1.00

Class: 604 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 8.00
2 Patrice L. Felger (parent), Invite Me Im Sleepy 7.00
3 James Swinger, Tucker 6.00
4 Lauren Adams, Moet Walk 5.00
5 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 4.00
6 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 3.00
7 Julian Barnes, Aurora 2.00
8 Kate Dalke, Ramen Noodles 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 8.00
2 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 7.00
3 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 6.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 5.00
5 Rebecca Anne Killen, The Hairy Potter 4.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 8.00
2 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Rebecca Anne Killen, The Hairy Potter 6.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 5.00
5 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 4.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 8.00
2 Julian Barnes, Aurora 7.00
3 Rebecca Anne Killen, The Hairy Potter 6.00
4 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 5.00
5 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 4.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 8.00
2 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 7.00
3 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 6.00
4 Julian Barnes, Aurora 5.00
5 Rebecca Anne Killen, The Hairy Potter 4.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 8.00
2 Parker Kleem, Punch Buggy 7.00
3 Julian Barnes, Aurora 6.00
4 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 5.00
5 Rebecca Anne Killen, The Hairy Potter 4.00

Class: 610 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Evans, Right On Red 10.00
2 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 7.00
3 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 6.00
4 Parker Sobota, Princess lilly fay 5.00
5 Loren Saunders, Top Gun 4.00
6 Brittany Bardwell, Defying Gravity 3.00
7 Elisa Vatta, No Drama (MICROCHIP) 2.00
8 Claire Gould, Over the Moon 1.00

Class: 611 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Bardwell, Defying Gravity 10.00
2 Abby Klawonn, Blue Easy Renegade 7.00
3 Claire Gould, Over the Moon 6.00
4 Chloe Evans, Right On Red 5.00
5 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 4.00
6 Parker Sobota, Princess lilly fay 3.00
7 Loren Saunders, Top Gun 2.00
8 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 1.00

Class: 612 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Evans, Right On Red 10.00
2 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 7.00
3 Elisa Vatta, No Drama (MICROCHIP) 6.00
4 Abby Klawonn, Blue Easy Renegade 5.00
5 Maddie Miquelon, Tophat and Tails 4.00
6 Claire Gould, Over the Moon 3.00
7 Mia Arroyave, Harlem Shake 2.00
8 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 1.00

Class: 616 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 8.00
2 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 7.00
3 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 6.00
4 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Elisa Vatta 5.00
5 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 4.00

Class: 617 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 8.00
2 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 7.00
3 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 6.00
4 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 5.00
5 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Elisa Vatta 4.00

Class: 618 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Elisa Vatta 8.00
2 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 7.00
3 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 6.00
4 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 5.00
5 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 4.00

Class: 619 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Elisa Vatta 8.00
2 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 7.00
3 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 6.00
4 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 5.00
5 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 4.00

Class: 620 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracles Happen, Olivia Riviello 8.00
2 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota 7.00
3 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 6.00
4 Over the Moon, Claire Gould 5.00
5 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon 4.00
6 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Elisa Vatta 3.00

Class: 621 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Chloe Evans 8.00
2 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 7.00
3 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 6.00
4 Harlem Shake, Mia Arroyave 5.00
5 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 4.00

Class: 622 - Limit Hunter 2' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Chloe Evans 8.00
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 7.00
3 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 6.00
4 Harlem Shake, Mia Arroyave 5.00
5 Isadore, Sydney Lewis 4.00
6 Stepaside, Madison Carson 3.00
7 By the Number, Michele Bogan 2.00

Class: 623 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Chloe Evans 8.00
2 By the Number, Michele Bogan 7.00
3 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 6.00
4 Harlem Shake, Mia Arroyave 5.00
5 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 4.00
6 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 3.00
7 Top Gun, Loren Saunders 2.00
8 Stepaside, Madison Carson 1.00

Class: 624 - Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Madison Carson 8.00
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 7.00
3 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 6.00
4 Right On Red, Chloe Evans 5.00
5 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 4.00
6 By the Number, Michele Bogan 3.00
7 Isadore, Sydney Lewis 2.00
8 Top Gun, Loren Saunders 1.00

Class: 625 - Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Kathryn Hudson 8.00
2 Right On Red, Chloe Evans 7.00
3 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 6.00
4 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 5.00
5 Isadore, Sydney Lewis 4.00
6 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell 3.00
7 By the Number, Michele Bogan 2.00

Class: 652 - $200 Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Classic 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Chloe Evans
2 Defying Gravity, Brittany Bardwell
3 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn
4 Tophat and Tails, Maddie Miquelon
5 Over the Moon, Claire Gould
6 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick
7 Harlem Shake, Mia Arroyave
8 Isadore, Sydney Lewis
9 Stepaside, Madison Carson
10 Princess lilly fay, Parker Sobota
11 By the Number, Michele Bogan
12 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Elisa Vatta

Class: 702 - $1500 Junior/Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner
2 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker

Class: 704 - $1000 WEC Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby J. Wagner
2 Grace Hildebrand
3 Synchronicity, samantha roper
4 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan
5 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino
6 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest

Class: 708 - $750 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart
2 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello
3 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard
4 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey
5 Elder, Natalie Hurst
6 Evergreen, Katie Wendorf
7 Diamond Star, Stefanie Miquelon
8 Courage, Margaux Manuel
9 Arabella, Nichole Dimbath

Class: 709 - $10,000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Open (c) Overall    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 10.00
3 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Sarah Livingston 4.00
6 Granted, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 1.00
9 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 0.00
10 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 0.00
11 Guest List, Holly Helbig 0.00
12 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00

Class: 710 - $12,500 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9" (c) Overall    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
4 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Steller, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Caius, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 2.00

Class: 712 - $5000 Pony/Children's Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Rumour Has It, Emma Janesak 6.00
4 Willpower, Avery Roper Vandercar 5.00
5 Tater Trot, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Pay Per View, Elena Nowaczyk 3.00

Class: 713 - $10,000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Non-Pro (c) Overall    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Synchronicity, samantha roper 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Goedele, Madison Booher 3.00
7 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 2.00
8 Quamina M, Madelynn Yankoff 1.00
9 Encore, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00

Class: 718 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Courage, Margaux Manuel 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Ella E. Ballard 4.00
6 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 3.00
7 Elder, Natalie Hurst 2.00
8 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 1.00
9 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
10 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 0.00
11 Diamond Star, Amber Panichi 0.00
12 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Kendra Mahaffey

Class: 2002 - Schooling Hunter - Open all day    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel
2 Vadim, samantha roper
3 Good Vision, Liz Atkins
4 Elder, Alexandria Nelson
5 Rumour Has It, Emma Janesak
6 Red Ruby Slippers, Jordina Thorp
7 Diamond Star, Amber Panichi
8 Arabella, Jordina Thorp

Class: 2003 - Schooling Hunter - Open all day    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeff J. Gogul
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
4 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb
6 Five Star, David Q. Beisel
7 Granted, David Q. Beisel
8 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn

Provided by OrgPro


Top