World Equestrian Center Ohio Spring I NSBA

World Equestrian Center Ohio

May 26 - 30, 2021


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 6.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 7.00
3 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 6.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steller, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 6.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 7.00
3 Steller, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 7.00
3 Steller, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charismatic, Linda radigan 8.00
2 Mogli, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Cumbre, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Fernando, Drew A. Arnold 5.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charismatic, Linda radigan 8.00
2 Fernando, Drew A. Arnold 7.00
3 Cumbre, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Mogli, Sam Pegg 5.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 5.00
5 Mogli, Sam Pegg 4.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Mogli, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 4.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Suede, Hillary Johnson 7.00
4 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 4.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 8.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 5.00
5 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Suede, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 4.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Suede, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 5.00
5 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 6.00

Class: 48 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 6.00
4 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Junior/AmOwner (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 7.00
3 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 6.00
4 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Junior/AmOwn Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 8.00
2 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer 7.00
3 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 6.00
4 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 5.00

Class: 52 - $200 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter combined U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 8.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter combined 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ZINGARO H, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 6.00
4 Cumbre, Jessica I. Jude 5.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter combined 3'(1st Rnd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ZINGARO H, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00
4 Cumbre, Jessica I. Jude 5.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter combined 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ZINGARO H, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00
4 Souvenir, Casey Mccune 5.00
5 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's/Adult Hunter combined 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 VDL ZINGARO H, Kendall L. Meijer 7.00
3 Souvenir, Casey Mccune 6.00
4 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 5.00
5 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 4.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's/Adult Hunter combined U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ZINGARO H, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 5.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dreamer, Amelia Hamaker Miller 0.00
2 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dreamer, Amelia Hamaker Miller 0.00
2 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dreamer, Amelia Hamaker Miller 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dreamer, Amelia Hamaker Miller 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dreamer, Amelia Hamaker Miller 0.00
2 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 8.00
2 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 7.00
3 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 6.00
4 Souvenir, Casey Mccune 5.00
5 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 4.00
6 Maleficent, Amber Panichi 3.00
7 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 2.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 8.00
2 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 7.00
3 Souvenir, Casey Mccune 6.00
4 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 5.00
5 Maleficent, Amber Panichi 4.00
6 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 3.00
7 Sandros Summit, Abigail Monk 2.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 8.00
2 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 7.00
3 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 6.00
4 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 5.00
5 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 4.00
6 Maleficent, Amber Panichi 3.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 8.00
2 Maleficent, Amber Panichi 7.00
3 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 6.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandros Summit, Abigail Monk 8.00
2 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 7.00
3 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 6.00
4 Souvenir, Casey Mccune 5.00
5 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 4.00
6 Maleficent, Amber Panichi 3.00
7 Charleston, Trista L. Keefe 2.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Fabian H, Katie Miller 7.00
3 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 6.00
4 Millennium, Megan Christensen 5.00
5 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 4.00
6 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 3.00
7 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 2.00
8 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 7.00
3 Millennium, Megan Christensen 6.00
4 Fabian H, Katie Miller 5.00
5 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 4.00
6 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 3.00
7 Sandros Summit, Abigail Monk 2.00
8 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 10.00
2 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 7.00
3 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 6.00
4 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 5.00
5 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 4.00
6 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 3.00
7 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 2.00
8 Strong Suit, Emery Weston 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 10.00
2 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 7.00
3 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 6.00
4 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 5.00
5 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 4.00
6 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 3.00
7 Millennium, Megan Christensen 2.00
8 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandros Summit, Abigail Monk 10.00
2 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 7.00
3 Strong Suit, Emery Weston 6.00
4 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 5.00
5 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 4.00
6 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 3.00
7 Millennium, Megan Christensen 2.00
8 Fabian H, Katie Miller 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 7.00
3 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 6.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 4.00
6 Rio*, Amber Furdal 3.00
7 Wrendition, Ken Arnold 2.00
8 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 10.00
2 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 7.00
3 Rio*, Amber Furdal 6.00
4 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 5.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 3.00
7 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 2.00
8 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 10.00
2 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 7.00
3 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 First Things First, Alex Resly 5.00
5 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 4.00
6 Rio*, Amber Furdal 3.00
7 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 2.00
8 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 7.00
3 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 6.00
4 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 4.00
6 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 3.00
7 First Things First, Alex Resly 2.00
8 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 10.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 6.00
4 If Ever, Kate O'Meara 5.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Wrendition, Ken Arnold 3.00
7 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 2.00
8 Rio*, Amber Furdal 1.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alegro K, Linda radigan 0.00
2 All In, Allison L. McBreen 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Allison L. McBreen 0.00
2 Alegro K, Linda radigan 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Strong Suit, Trista L. Keefe 7.00
3 Alegro K, Linda radigan 6.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Trista L. Keefe 8.00
2 Alegro K, Linda radigan 7.00
3 All In, Allison L. McBreen 6.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
2 All In, Allison L. McBreen 0.00

Class: 198 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Truth be Told, Laurie Storey 8.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Allison Born 7.00
3 Storming the Castle, Lindsay M. Arbino 6.00
4 Millennium, Megan Christensen 5.00
5 Right As Reign, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Greyhavens Meg, Ashley K. Stumm 3.00
7 Greymeadows Bedazzled, Lindsay M. Arbino 2.00
8 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 199 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Truth be Told, Laurie Storey 8.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Allison Born 7.00
3 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Greymeadows Bedazzled, Lindsay M. Arbino 5.00
5 Storming the Castle, Lindsay M. Arbino 4.00
6 Greyhavens Meg, Ashley K. Stumm 3.00
7 Right As Reign, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Millennium, Megan Christensen 1.00

Class: 200 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 10.00
2 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 7.00
3 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Contessa, Maren Smith 5.00
5 The Truth be Told, Laurie Storey 4.00
6 Sunday Prayer, Allison Born 3.00
7 Millennium, Megan Christensen 2.00
8 Right As Reign, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 201 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Truth be Told, Laurie Storey 10.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Allison Born 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Millennium, Megan Christensen 4.00
6 Greyhavens Meg, Ashley K. Stumm 3.00
7 Contessa, Maren Smith 2.00
8 Cherrybrook Whos Lookin, Trista L. Keefe 1.00
9 Right As Reign, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 202 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Truth be Told, Laurie Storey 8.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Allison Born 7.00
3 Greymeadows Bedazzled, Lindsay M. Arbino 6.00
4 Right As Reign, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Millennium, Megan Christensen 4.00
6 EWSZ Vegas, Abigail Young 3.00

Class: 203 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Fabian H, Katie Miller 7.00
3 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 6.00
4 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Sand Dollar, Laurie Storey 4.00
6 Casablanca, Amanda Pryor 3.00
7 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Tell Me More, Phoebe A. Weseley 1.00

Class: 204 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 10.00
2 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Casablanca, Amanda Pryor 6.00
4 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Fabian H, Katie Miller 4.00
6 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 3.00
7 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Sand Dollar, Laurie Storey 1.00

Class: 205 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mind's Eye, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Contessa, Maren Smith 6.00
4 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Fabian H, Katie Miller 4.00
6 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 2.00
8 Casablanca, Amanda Pryor 1.00

Class: 206 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Fabian H, Katie Miller 7.00
3 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 5.00
5 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio 4.00
6 Little Loti, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Casablanca, Amanda Pryor 2.00
8 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 1.00

Class: 207 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio 7.00
3 Fabian H, Katie Miller 6.00
4 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 5.00
5 Orchard Hills Dreamer, Amelia Hamaker Miller 4.00
6 Right As Reign, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00

Class: 208 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cayman, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 6.00
4 If Ever, Mandy Vergerio 5.00

Class: 209 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cayman, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 6.00
4 If Ever, Mandy Vergerio 5.00

Class: 210 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 If Ever, Mandy Vergerio 8.00
2 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Cayman, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 5.00
5 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Alegro K, Linda radigan 3.00
7 Maleficent, Amber Panichi 2.00
8 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 1.00

Class: 211 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 If Ever, Mandy Vergerio 8.00
2 Famous Last Words, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 5.00
5 Alegro K, Linda radigan 4.00
6 Maleficent, Amber Panichi 3.00
7 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 2.00
8 Chandial-Star, Abigail Young 1.00

Class: 212 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 8.00
2 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 7.00
3 Chandial-Star, Abigail Young 6.00

Class: 213 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Mateo, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Granted, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Mogli, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 1.00
9 Pepperdine, Ariana Piccione 0.00

Class: 214 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Stevens, Jordina Thorp 7.00
3 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 3.00
7 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 2.00
8 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 1.00

Class: 215 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 10.00
2 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 7.00
3 Tenacious, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 3.00
7 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 1.00

Class: 216 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
4 Stevens, Jordina Thorp 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 3.00
7 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 217 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 0.00
2 Dianthos XO, Mandy Vergerio 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 10.00
2 Wender, Graham Morgan 7.00
3 Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole Binkoski 6.00
4 Luc, Tracy D. Swearingen 5.00
5 Remember When, Olivia Wright 4.00
6 Clouwni, Taylor A. Schuh 3.00
7 Amour De La Vallee', Mckenna Martin 2.00
8 Just George, Britney Barnes 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Graham Morgan 10.00
2 Clouwni, Taylor A. Schuh 7.00
3 Remember When, Olivia Wright 6.00
4 Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 5.00
5 Amour De La Vallee', Mckenna Martin 4.00
6 Just George, Britney Barnes 3.00
7 Rumchata, Caroline Fox 2.00
8 Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole Binkoski 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safran, Sandra Jones 8.00
2 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 7.00
3 My Chevy, Lauren S. Clark 6.00
4 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 5.00
5 Laroliver, Margaret Mc Nulty 4.00
6 Alcatraz, Natalie Childers 3.00
7 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 2.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 8.00
2 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 7.00
3 Safran, Sandra Jones 6.00
4 Wilander, Peyton Gilliland 5.00
5 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 4.00
6 My Chevy, Lauren S. Clark 3.00
7 Laroliver, Margaret Mc Nulty 2.00
8 Alcatraz, Natalie Childers 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 Black Spike, Isabel Evans 7.00
3 Northstar, Samantha Wertz 6.00
4 Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal 5.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Spike, Isabel Evans 8.00
2 Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal 7.00
3 Northstar, Samantha Wertz 6.00
4 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 5.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cordeiro RM, Chase Passarella 8.00
2 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Claybrooke, Kaysee L. Larkin 6.00
4 Jurisprudence, Morgan A. Clarke 5.00
5 Run To Class, Genevieve Papagna 4.00
6 Figo, Catherine G. Stafford 3.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Abalia, Debi Batz 7.00
3 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 6.00
4 Jurisprudence, Morgan A. Clarke 5.00
5 Cordeiro RM, Chase Passarella 4.00
6 Run To Class, Genevieve Papagna 3.00
7 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 2.00
8 Claybrooke, Kaysee L. Larkin 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 7.00
3 KT Miel, Sydney Lin 6.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 6.00
4 KT Miel, Sydney Lin 5.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renegade, Kristen Rohr 8.00
2 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 7.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 8.00
2 Campari, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 7.00
3 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 6.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 8.00
2 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Jude 7.00
3 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 5.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 8.00
2 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 6.00
4 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Jude 5.00

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Out Wb, Hillary Johnson

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Out Wb, Hillary Johnson

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 439 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg

Class: 440 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska
2 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg

Class: 441 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg
3 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 7.00
3 Dolla 3, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 4.00
6 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 3.00
7 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 5.00
5 Mega Jackpot, Kady Abrahamson 4.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 8.00
2 First Finch, Logan Taylor 7.00
3 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Balveneur Z, Linda radigan 5.00
5 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 4.00
6 Fronsac de Beaufort, Richard P. Cheska 3.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 7.00
3 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 5.00
5 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 2.00
8 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 1.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mega Jackpot, Kady Abrahamson 8.00
2 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 5.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 8.00
2 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 7.00
3 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 6.00
4 Bugatti, Ryan Michael Genn 5.00
5 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 4.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Under Pressure, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 Caius, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 3.00
7 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 2.00
8 Captain America, Richard Rinehart 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Duchess, Niki Martin 7.00
3 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 6.00
4 Altair, Lucy Reich 5.00
5 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 4.00
6 Fronsac de Beaufort, Richard P. Cheska 3.00
7 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 2.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 5.00
5 Fronsac de Beaufort, Richard P. Cheska 4.00
6 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 3.00

Class: 456 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt

Class: 457 - $300 Modified Children's/Adult Jumper 1.15m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt

Class: 470 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 10.00
2 Amour De La Vallee', Mckenna Martin 7.00
3 Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 6.00
4 Wender, Graham Morgan 5.00
5 Rumchata, Caroline Fox 4.00
6 Clouwni, Taylor A. Schuh 3.00
7 Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole Binkoski 2.00
8 Alcatraz, Natalie Childers 1.00

Class: 471 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 8.00
2 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 7.00
3 Safran, Sandra Jones 6.00
4 Pepperdine, Ariana Piccione 5.00
5 Laroliver, Margaret Mc Nulty 4.00
6 Wilander, Peyton Gilliland 3.00
7 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 2.00
8 My Chevy, Lauren S. Clark 1.00

Class: 472 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 Black Spike, Isabel Evans 7.00
3 Northstar, Samantha Wertz 6.00
4 Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal 5.00

Class: 473 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abalia, Debi Batz 8.00
2 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Cordeiro RM, Chase Passarella 6.00
4 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 5.00
5 Mosiac, Mary L. Mac Williams 4.00
6 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 3.00
7 Claybrooke, Kaysee L. Larkin 2.00

Class: 474 - $1500 Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 8.00
2 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 KT Miel, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal 5.00

Class: 475 - $1500 Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 8.00
2 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 7.00
3 Campari, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 6.00

Class: 476 - $2500 Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 8.00
2 Duchess, Niki Martin 7.00
3 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 6.00
4 Jamiroquai, Natalie Thornell 5.00
5 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Jude 4.00
6 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 3.00
7 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 2.00

Class: 479 - $1500 Modified Children's/Adult Classic 1.15-1.2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt

Class: 481 - $10000 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Tyson Uno, Maria Roberts 5.00
5 Mega Jackpot, Kady Abrahamson 4.00
6 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 3.00
7 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 2.00
8 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 1.00
9 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 0.00
11 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 0.00
12 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
13 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 0.00
14 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 482 - $10000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 10.00
2 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 7.00
3 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 Balveneur Z, Linda radigan 5.00
5 Dolla 3, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Bugatti, Wilhelm Genn 2.00
8 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 1.00
9 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
10 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 0.00
11 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
12 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 0.00
13 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 0.00

Class: 483 - $30000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix 1.35m-    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 7.00
3 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Bugatti, Wilhelm Genn 5.00
5 Dolla 3, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 1.00
9 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
10 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
11 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
12 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
13 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
14 Balveneur Z, Linda radigan 0.00
15 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris Schweiger, Fremantle 0.00
2 Ariana Piccione, Pepperdine 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Piccione, Pepperdine 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Piccione, Pepperdine 0.00
2 Iris Schweiger, Renegade 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 8.00
2 Lindsay M. Arbino, Barenstark 7.00
3 Hannah Hitch, Birkely's Check Out 6.00
4 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D' Emma Z 5.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay M. Arbino, Barenstark 8.00
2 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 7.00
3 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D' Emma Z 6.00
4 Hannah Hitch, Birkely's Check Out 5.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Piccione, Pepperdine 8.00
2 Malia Radcliffe, Tenacious 7.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Piccione, Pepperdine 8.00
2 Malia Radcliffe, Tenacious 7.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Piccione, Pepperdine 8.00
2 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 7.00
3 Abigail Young, Chandial-Star 6.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 10.00
2 Emma Christensen, Flynnigan 7.00
3 Amelia Hamaker Miller, Orchard Hills Dreamer 6.00
4 Elizabeth Chiasson, Thank You, Next 5.00
5 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 4.00
6 Hailey E. Hurst, Tangled Up In Blue 3.00
7 Megan Christensen, Millennium 2.00
8 Emery Weston, Strong Suit 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 10.00
2 Amelia Hamaker Miller, Orchard Hills Dreamer 7.00
3 Emma Christensen, Flynnigan 6.00
4 Addyson Ohlson, Cayman 5.00
5 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 4.00
6 Madyson L. Schuh, Stevens 3.00
7 Ellie Koop, Picture Perfect 2.00
8 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 10.00
2 Amelia Hamaker Miller, Orchard Hills Dreamer 7.00
3 Addyson Ohlson, Cayman 6.00
4 Emma Christensen, Flynnigan 5.00
5 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 4.00
6 Emery Weston, Strong Suit 3.00
7 Elizabeth Chiasson, Thank You, Next 2.00
8 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Glimmer Glass 8.00
2 Alex Resly, First Things First 7.00
3 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 6.00
4 Lisa M. Passarello, Casper H 5.00
5 Kate O'Meara, If Ever 4.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Glimmer Glass 8.00
2 Kate O'Meara, If Ever 7.00
3 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 6.00
4 Lisa M. Passarello, Casper H 5.00
5 Alex Resly, First Things First 4.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Richard Rinehart, Glimmer Glass 8.00
2 Kate O'Meara, If Ever 7.00
3 Lisa M. Passarello, Casper H 6.00
4 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 5.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Hamaker Miller, Orchard Hills Dreamer 0.00
2 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Hamaker Miller, Orchard Hills Dreamer 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Hamaker Miller, Orchard Hills Dreamer 0.00

Class: 558 - NSBA Children's Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Piccione, Pepperdine

Class: 566 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepperdine, Ariana Piccione

Class: 600 - Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Means, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 601 - Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Means, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 602 - Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Power, The Truth be Told 0.00
2 Sadie Means, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 603 - Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Power, The Truth be Told 0.00
2 Sadie Means, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 604 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Means, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Goupil, Sunday Prayer 0.00
2 Sadie Means, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Goupil, Sunday Prayer 0.00
2 Sadie Means, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Goupil, Sunday Prayer 0.00
2 Sadie Means, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Goupil, Sunday Prayer 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Goupil, Sunday Prayer 0.00
2 Sadie Means, Punch Buggy 0.00

Class: 610 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Ridel, Better than Therapy 8.00
2 Maggie Power, The Truth be Told 7.00
3 Maren Smith, Contessa 6.00
4 Aubrey D. McPherson, Greyhavens Meg 5.00

Class: 611 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Power, The Truth be Told 8.00
2 Vanessa Ridel, Better than Therapy 7.00
3 Aubrey D. McPherson, Greyhavens Meg 6.00
4 Maren Smith, Contessa 5.00

Class: 612 - Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey D. McPherson, Greyhavens Meg 8.00
2 Vanessa Ridel, Better than Therapy 7.00
3 Julie Carpenter, Sity By The Bay 6.00
4 Maren Smith, Contessa 5.00
5 Paige Miller, EWSZ Vegas 4.00

Class: 616 - Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 8.00
2 Greyhavens Meg, Aubrey D. McPherson 7.00
3 Contessa, Maren Smith 6.00
4 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 5.00
5 Valor, Angelina Farlaino 4.00

Class: 617 - Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Maren Smith 8.00
2 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 7.00
3 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 6.00
4 Valor, Angelina Farlaino 5.00

Class: 618 - Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Maren Smith 8.00
2 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 7.00
3 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 6.00
4 EWSZ Vegas, Paige Miller 5.00
5 Valor, Angelina Farlaino 4.00

Class: 619 - Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Maren Smith 8.00
2 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 7.00
3 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 6.00
4 Valor, Angelina Farlaino 5.00

Class: 620 - Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 8.00
2 Greyhavens Meg, Aubrey D. McPherson 7.00
3 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 6.00
4 Contessa, Maren Smith 5.00
5 EWSZ Vegas, Paige Miller 4.00
6 Valor, Angelina Farlaino 3.00
7 Sity By The Bay, Julie Carpenter 2.00

Class: 652 - $200 Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Classic 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Maren Smith

Class: 701 - $1500 Junior/Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
2 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft
3 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch

Class: 704 - Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels
2 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief
3 VDL ZINGARO H, Kendall L. Meijer

Class: 708 - $750 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout
2 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest
3 Vodel, Zoe Johnson
4 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor
6 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop
7 First Things First, Alex Resly
8 Fabian H, Katie Miller
9 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb
10 If Ever, Kate O'Meara
11 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus
12 Rio*, Amber Furdal

Class: 709 - $10,000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Open    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ZINGARO H, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Suede, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Charismatic, Linda radigan 5.00
5 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Granted, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 2.00
9 Alegro K, Linda radigan 0.00

Class: 710 - $12,500 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, David Q. Beisel
2 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn
3 Elliot, Hillary Johnson
4 Caius, David Q. Beisel
5 Steller, David Q. Beisel
6 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft
7 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson

Class: 712 - $5000 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millennium, Megan Christensen 8.00
2 Orchard Hills Dreamer, Amelia Hamaker Miller 7.00
3 Cherrybrook Whos Lookin, Trista L. Keefe 6.00
4 Punch Buggy, Trista L. Keefe 5.00
5 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 4.00

Class: 713 - $10,000 WEC Hunter Derby 3' Non-Pro    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 6.00
4 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 3.00
7 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 2.00
8 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 1.00

Class: 718 - $3500 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mind's Eye, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Flynnigan, Emma Christensen 7.00
3 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Picture Perfect, Ellie Koop 5.00
5 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 4.00
6 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 3.00
7 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 2.00
8 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 1.00
9 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
10 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 0.00
11 Rio*, Amber Furdal 0.00
12 Cayman, Addyson Ohlson 0.00

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pursuit, Liam Calhoun

Provided by OrgPro


Top