World Equestrian Center Ohio Winter Classic #19

World Equestrian Center Ohio

April 21 - 25, 2021


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Caius, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 2 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Caius, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Caius, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Caius, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 5 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Caius, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Caius, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 High Perf/Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Noblese Oblige SCF, Summer K. Hill 6.00
4 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 4.00

Class: 14 - $400 High Perf/Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Noblese Oblige SCF, Summer K. Hill 6.00
4 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 4.00

Class: 15 - $400 High Perf/Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" (Incenti    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Noblese Oblige SCF, Summer K. Hill 6.00
4 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 High Perf/Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Noblese Oblige SCF, Summer K. Hill 6.00
4 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 High Perf/Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Noblese Oblige SCF, Summer K. Hill 7.00
3 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 4.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Kavaleri, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Guest List, Holly Helbig 3.00
7 Magnolia, Kate Golian 2.00
8 Costos, Rebecca Slater 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavaleri, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
4 Guest List, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Costos, Rebecca Slater 4.00
6 Magnolia, Kate Golian 3.00
7 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Holly Helbig 10.00
2 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 True North, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Kavaleri, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Likely, Bethany Proch 4.00
6 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True North, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Kavaleri, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Ideal Image, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Likely, Bethany Proch 2.00
8 Venlo Q, Mara P. Kranz 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Kate Golian 8.00
2 Guest List, Holly Helbig 7.00
3 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Nabisco, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Steller, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Chill, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Likely, Bethany Proch 4.00
6 V Quidado, Jackie E. Stary 3.00
7 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 2.00
8 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 V Quidado, Jackie E. Stary 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
6 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 3.00
7 Love Game, Rebecca Slater 2.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Steller, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Nabisco, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 4.00
6 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 V Quidado, Jackie E. Stary 2.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 V Quidado, Jackie E. Stary 6.00
4 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 5.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Chill, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 10.00
2 Afelix Dell' A, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Granted, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Serengeti, Tamara Provost 2.00
8 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 10.00
2 Afelix Dell' A, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 6.00
4 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Rico Suave, Laura A. Reist 3.00
7 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 K2, Emily Rickert 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Afelix Dell' A, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Rico Suave, Laura A. Reist 3.00
7 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 2.00
8 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Afelix Dell' A, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Rico Suave, Laura A. Reist 4.00
6 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 3.00
7 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 2.00
8 Serengeti, Tamara Provost 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 6.00
4 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Granted, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Rico Suave, Laura A. Reist 3.00
7 Afelix Dell' A, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00
8 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Biscoff, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Suede, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Casalitus, Rebecca Slater 2.00
8 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Casalitus, Rebecca Slater 6.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Biscoff, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 3.00
7 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Suede, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 5.00
5 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Casalitus, Rebecca Slater 3.00
7 Suede, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Biscoff, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Suede, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Biscoff, Nicole C. Lyvere 3.00
7 Casalitus, Rebecca Slater 2.00
8 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 1.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 The Novelist, Emily Rickert 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 True North, Maria J. Kogen 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 True North, Maria J. Kogen 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 8.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 True North, Maria J. Kogen 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 8.00
2 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 True North, Maria J. Kogen 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 True North, Maria J. Kogen 7.00
3 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 10.00
2 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 7.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah 4.00
6 Likely, Bethany Proch 3.00
7 Costos, Allison Elder 2.00
8 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Costos, Allison Elder 6.00
4 Likely, Bethany Proch 5.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 3.00
7 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 2.00
8 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 10.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Likely, Bethany Proch 5.00
5 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 4.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Costos, Allison Elder 2.00
8 Carabella, Carol G Dornisch 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 10.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Carabella, Carol G Dornisch 6.00
4 Likely, Bethany Proch 5.00
5 Costos, Allison Elder 4.00
6 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
7 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah 2.00
8 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 10.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 4.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah 2.00
8 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 8.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 High Five, Katie Gould 6.00
4 Love Game, Madison Slade 5.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 7.00
3 Love Game, Madison Slade 6.00
4 High Five, Katie Gould 5.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Game, Madison Slade 8.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 6.00
4 High Five, Katie Gould 5.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 8.00
2 High Five, Katie Gould 7.00
3 Love Game, Madison Slade 6.00
4 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 5.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Katie Gould 8.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 6.00
4 Love Game, Madison Slade 5.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalitus, Lauren Hempstead 8.00
2 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 7.00
3 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 6.00
4 Donatello, Brynn Kuhnell 5.00
5 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 4.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalitus, Lauren Hempstead 8.00
2 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 7.00
3 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 6.00
4 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 5.00
5 Donatello, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Brynn Kuhnell 8.00
2 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 7.00
3 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 6.00
4 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 5.00
5 Casalitus, Lauren Hempstead 4.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalitus, Lauren Hempstead 8.00
2 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 7.00
3 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 6.00
4 Donatello, Brynn Kuhnell 5.00
5 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 4.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 8.00
2 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 7.00
3 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 6.00
4 Casalitus, Lauren Hempstead 5.00
5 Donatello, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 7.00
3 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 Midnight Memories, Molly Brooks 4.00
6 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 3.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 7.00
3 Midnight Memories, Molly Brooks 6.00
4 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 5.00
5 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 4.00
6 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 3.00
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 2.00
8 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 7.00
3 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 6.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 5.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00
6 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 3.00
7 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 2.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 7.00
3 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 4.00
6 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 3.00
7 Prestige, Ava Barnes 2.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 7.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 5.00
5 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 4.00
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 3.00
7 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 2.00
8 Midnight Memories, Molly Brooks 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Stole the Show, Eloise Lurk 7.00
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 By4now, Ava Barnes 3.00
7 Lapinwood Moonbear, Molly Brooks 2.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By4now, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 6.00
4 Stole the Show, Eloise Lurk 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Lapinwood Moonbear, Molly Brooks 3.00
7 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 2.00
8 Something's Happening, Søren Iversen 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 By4now, Ava Barnes 6.00
4 Capiche, Aralyn White 5.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00
6 Stole the Show, Eloise Lurk 3.00
7 Something's Happening, Søren Iversen 2.00
8 Lapinwood Moonbear, Molly Brooks 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Capiche, Aralyn White 6.00
4 By4now, Ava Barnes 5.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00
6 Something's Happening, Søren Iversen 3.00
7 Stole the Show, Eloise Lurk 2.00
8 Lapinwood Moonbear, Molly Brooks 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By4now, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Lapinwood Moonbear, Molly Brooks 7.00
3 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 6.00
4 Capiche, Aralyn White 5.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00
6 Stole the Show, Eloise Lurk 3.00
7 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 2.00
8 Something's Happening, Søren Iversen 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave', Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 7.00
3 Heavenly Patch Of Blue, Ava Barnes 6.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly Patch Of Blue, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 7.00
3 Rico Suave', Ava Barnes 6.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly Patch Of Blue, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Rico Suave', Ava Barnes 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 6.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 8.00
2 Rico Suave', Ava Barnes 7.00
3 Heavenly Patch Of Blue, Ava Barnes 6.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly Patch Of Blue, Ava Barnes 8.00
2 Rico Suave', Ava Barnes 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northern Lights, Reese Rebholz 8.00
2 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 7.00
3 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 6.00
4 Astra Road, Frances Conti 5.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'(1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Frances Conti 8.00
2 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 6.00
4 Northern Lights, Reese Rebholz 5.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northern Lights, Reese Rebholz 8.00
2 Astra Road, Frances Conti 7.00
3 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 6.00
4 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 5.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Frances Conti 8.00
2 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 7.00
3 Northern Lights, Reese Rebholz 6.00
4 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 5.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 8.00
2 Astra Road, Frances Conti 7.00
3 Northern Lights, Reese Rebholz 6.00
4 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 5.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 10.00
2 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 7.00
3 Caper, Brianna Mallick 6.00
4 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham 5.00
5 Mtm Serendipity, Micah Bronkema 4.00
6 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 3.00
7 Outspoken RCF, Genevieve Fettig 2.00
8 Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 10.00
2 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 7.00
3 Mtm Serendipity, Micah Bronkema 6.00
4 Disaronno, Riley Ritter 5.00
5 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 4.00
6 Deal Me In, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 3.00
7 Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried 2.00
8 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken RCF, Genevieve Fettig 10.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 7.00
3 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 6.00
4 Caper, Brianna Mallick 5.00
5 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 4.00
6 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 3.00
7 Disaronno, Riley Ritter 2.00
8 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 10.00
2 Outspoken RCF, Genevieve Fettig 7.00
3 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 6.00
4 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham 5.00
5 Disaronno, Riley Ritter 4.00
6 Mtm Serendipity, Micah Bronkema 3.00
7 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 2.00
8 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 10.00
2 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 7.00
3 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 6.00
4 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 5.00
5 Caper, Brianna Mallick 4.00
6 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 3.00
7 Rhapsody, Rea Sadek 2.00
8 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 10.00
2 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 7.00
3 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 6.00
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 5.00
5 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 4.00
6 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 3.00
7 Ilandia, Reagan Franks 2.00
8 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 10.00
2 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 7.00
3 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 5.00
5 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 4.00
6 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 3.00
7 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 2.00
8 Favoriet, Melanie R. Meyers 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 10.00
2 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 7.00
3 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 5.00
5 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 4.00
6 Nordic Van Den Bisschop, Mia Martin 3.00
7 Newly Minted, Mckenzie Gramiak 2.00
8 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 10.00
2 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 7.00
3 Solano, Ella Stubbart 6.00
4 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 5.00
5 Nordic Van Den Bisschop, Mia Martin 4.00
6 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 3.00
7 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 2.00
8 Newly Minted, Mckenzie Gramiak 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 10.00
2 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 6.00
4 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 5.00
5 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 4.00
6 Ilandia, Reagan Franks 3.00
7 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 2.00
8 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 8.00
2 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 7.00
3 Afelix Dell' A, Mia Martin 6.00
4 Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly 5.00
5 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 4.00
6 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 3.00
7 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 2.00
8 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 8.00
2 Afelix Dell' A, Mia Martin 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 6.00
4 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 5.00
5 Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly 4.00
6 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 3.00
7 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 2.00
8 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 8.00
2 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 7.00
3 Afelix Dell' A, Mia Martin 6.00
4 Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly 5.00
5 Quattro, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 4.00
6 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 3.00
7 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 2.00
8 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 1.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 8.00
2 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 7.00
3 Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly 6.00
4 Afelix Dell' A, Mia Martin 5.00
5 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 4.00
6 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 3.00
7 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 2.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessa, Hilary Vollmer 8.00
2 Quattro, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 7.00
3 Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly 6.00
4 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 5.00
5 Afelix Dell' A, Mia Martin 4.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 7.00
4 Northwind Sentimental, Caroline Mally 5.00
7 Woodlands Silvermist, Emilie b. Madding 2.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 7.00
7 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 2.00
8 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Woodlands Silvermist, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 5.00
6 Northwind Sentimental, Caroline Mally 3.00
8 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Emilie b. Madding 10.00
2 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 7.00
3 Northwind Sentimental, Caroline Mally 6.00
6 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 3.00
7 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 2.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Emilie b. Madding 7.00
4 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 5.00
6 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 3.00
7 Pretty Committee, Brooke Barket 2.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Astra Road, Frances Conti 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Chardoneigh, Jessica Wobb 5.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Astra Road, Frances Conti 6.00
4 Chardoneigh, Jessica Wobb 5.00

Class: 150 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Frances Conti 8.00
2 Chardoneigh, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 All That, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt 4.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Frances Conti 8.00
2 All That, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Chardoneigh, Jessica Wobb 5.00
5 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt 4.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Astra Road, Frances Conti 7.00
3 Chardoneigh, Jessica Wobb 6.00
4 All That, Sam Berry 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 10.00
2 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Undeniable, Emma Moorhead 5.00
5 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Cooley Quality Q, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 2.00
8 Revelation, Melanie S. Wright 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Cooley Quality Q, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Fleur HH, Emily Rickert 6.00
4 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Naughty by Nature, Brian A. Leach 3.00
7 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 2.00
8 Undeniable, Emma Moorhead 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Jimmy, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Cooley Quality Q, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 6.00
4 Undeniable, Emma Moorhead 5.00
5 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Baristo, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Naughty by Nature, Brian A. Leach 2.00
8 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooley Quality Q, Stefanie A. Portman 10.00
2 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 6.00
4 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Simply Jimmy, Tamara Provost 4.00
6 Wrenegade, Olivia Rigney 3.00
7 Otteridge Top Secret, Brigette L. Myers 2.00
8 Coupido M, Brigette L. Myers 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Jimmy, Tamara Provost 10.00
1 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 10.00
2 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
2 C Ya Later Gator, Karys Russell 7.00
3 Naughty by Nature, Brian A. Leach 6.00
3 Undeniable, Emma Moorhead 6.00
4 Bosephus Jr., Paige Barrett 5.00
4 Fleur HH, Emily Rickert 5.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 7.00
3 At Ease, Felice Hybert 6.00
4 Lorde, Nina Denenberg 5.00
5 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 4.00
6 Wrenegade, Olivia Rigney 3.00
7 K2, Ciara Hall 2.00
8 Naughty by Nature, Nessa M Hooper 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 7.00
3 Lorde, Nina Denenberg 6.00
4 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 5.00
5 Spartacus, Jorie Cattaneo 4.00
6 At Ease, Felice Hybert 3.00
7 Tessa, Karen Ference 2.00
8 Tortuga, Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Spy Games, Naavah Viola Wood 7.00
3 Tessa, Karen Ference 6.00
4 Wrenegade, Olivia Rigney 5.00
5 Playdate, Haley Sundh 4.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Tessa, Karen Ference 7.00
3 Wrenegade, Olivia Rigney 6.00
4 Playdate, Haley Sundh 5.00
5 Spy Games, Naavah Viola Wood 4.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa, Karen Ference 10.00
2 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 6.00
4 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 5.00
5 Naughty by Nature, Nessa M Hooper 4.00
6 At Ease, Felice Hybert 3.00
7 K2, Ciara Hall 2.00
8 Wrenegade, Olivia Rigney 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craker Jack Z, Charlotte Bertoglio 10.00
2 No Worries, Elaina Davis 7.00
3 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse 6.00
4 Inspired, Sophia Peacock 5.00
5 With Love, Ashley Krantz 4.00
6 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 3.00
7 Happy Hour, Claire Varvel 2.00
8 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Worries, Elaina Davis 10.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse 7.00
3 Inspired, Sophia Peacock 6.00
4 Pepperoni, Carly Southern 5.00
5 Quavitz, Morgan Kelly 4.00
6 Happy Hour, Claire Varvel 3.00
7 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 2.00
8 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 10.00
2 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 7.00
3 Inspired, Sophia Peacock 6.00
4 Craker Jack Z, Charlotte Bertoglio 5.00
5 D'esparges, Grace Weber 4.00
6 Kensington, Emma Shook 3.00
7 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse 2.00
8 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Emma Shook 10.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse 7.00
3 Lorde, Nina Denenberg 6.00
4 Carinus, Laura Amezquita 5.00
5 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
6 Quavitz, Morgan Kelly 3.00
7 No Worries, Elaina Davis 2.00
8 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Emma Shook 10.00
2 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 7.00
3 Craker Jack Z, Charlotte Bertoglio 6.00
4 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 5.00
5 D'esparges, Grace Weber 4.00
6 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 3.00
7 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse 2.00
8 Sandros Summit, Abigail Monk 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Amazing, Julianne Anderson 10.00
2 Cremissimo, Anastasia Mokhiber 7.00
3 Castellero, Angela Brown 6.00
4 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 5.00
5 Jimmy Dean, Kaitlyn Rankin 4.00
6 Craker Jack Z, Jessica Bertoglio 3.00
7 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 2.00
8 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castellero, Angela Brown 10.00
2 Craker Jack Z, Jessica Bertoglio 7.00
3 Cremissimo, Anastasia Mokhiber 6.00
4 Audience Of One, Kaylee Dawidiuk 5.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 At Ease, Felice Hybert 3.00
7 Simply Amazing, Julianne Anderson 2.00
8 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Ease, Felice Hybert 10.00
2 County Down, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 7.00
3 Simply Amazing, Julianne Anderson 6.00
4 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 5.00
5 Castellero, Angela Brown 4.00
6 Match Point, Cynthia Smith 3.00
7 Tatter Tale, Nancy VanEenenaam 2.00
8 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argento, Erin C. Coyne 10.00
2 Entourage, Laura Joelsson 7.00
3 At Ease, Felice Hybert 6.00
4 Craker Jack Z, Jessica Bertoglio 5.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 Cremissimo, Anastasia Mokhiber 3.00
7 County Down, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 2.00
8 Jimmy Dean, Kaitlyn Rankin 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Amazing, Julianne Anderson 10.00
2 Tatter Tale, Nancy VanEenenaam 7.00
3 Castellero, Angela Brown 6.00
4 Craker Jack Z, Jessica Bertoglio 5.00
5 Phineas, Christine Crowfoot 4.00
6 Dublin, Hillary Whitehead 3.00
7 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 2.00
8 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah 8.00
2 Onatello, Amanda Lopez 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Onatello, Amanda Lopez 6.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah 7.00
3 My Girl, Matina Wood 6.00
4 Onatello, Amanda Lopez 5.00
5 Newly Minted, Naavah Viola Wood 4.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah 7.00
3 Newly Minted, Naavah Viola Wood 6.00
4 My Girl, Matina Wood 5.00
5 Onatello, Amanda Lopez 4.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah 8.00
2 Onatello, Amanda Lopez 7.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 0.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 8.00
2 Reynard Chanteuse, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Jubilicious, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 4.00
6 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 3.00
7 Greymeadows Bedazzled, Lindsay M. Arbino 2.00
8 Storming the Castle, Lindsay M. Arbino 1.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 8.00
2 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Jubilicious, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Figaro, Lindsay M. Arbino 4.00
6 Greymeadows Bedazzled, Lindsay M. Arbino 3.00
7 Reynard Chanteuse, Lilly Yinger 2.00
8 Storming the Castle, Lindsay M. Arbino 1.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
2 Jubilicious, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 6.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 4.00
6 Reynard Chanteuse, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Sabrina Ctf, Ellie Welte 1.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
2 Reynard Chanteuse, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 6.00
4 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 Storming the Castle, Lindsay M. Arbino 3.00
7 Jubilicious, Lilly Yinger 2.00
8 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 1.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 8.00
2 Sabrina Ctf, Ellie Welte 7.00
3 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 6.00
4 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 4.00
6 Jubilicious, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Greymeadows Bedazzled, Lindsay M. Arbino 2.00
8 Storming the Castle, Lindsay M. Arbino 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta, Madeline N. Nuckols 10.00
2 Killernan Romeo, katherine Lenkart 7.00
3 Jordan, Grace Namy 6.00
4 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 DF Crush, Sienna Rossano 4.00
6 Reynard Chanteuse, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Bosephus Jr., Paige Barrett 2.00
8 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta, Madeline N. Nuckols 10.00
2 Killernan Romeo, katherine Lenkart 7.00
3 Bosephus Jr., Paige Barrett 6.00
4 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 Texmageddon, Sarah Converse 4.00
6 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Kayley M. Kruse 3.00
7 Safi VH Gavershof Z, Kayley M. Kruse 2.00
8 Donatello D, Sakura Otto 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave', Ava Barnes 10.00
2 Prestige, Ava Barnes 7.00
3 Heavenly Patch Of Blue, Ava Barnes 6.00
4 By4now, Ava Barnes 5.00
5 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 4.00
6 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 3.00
7 Coupido M, Lori A. Revis 2.00
8 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Kayley M. Kruse 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave', Ava Barnes 10.00
2 Prestige, Ava Barnes 7.00
3 Heavenly Patch Of Blue, Ava Barnes 6.00
4 By4now, Ava Barnes 5.00
5 Cleverist, Ava Barnes 4.00
6 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 3.00
7 Coupido M, Lori A. Revis 2.00
8 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Kayley M. Kruse 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Emilie b. Madding 10.00
2 C Ya Later Gator, Karys Russell 7.00
3 Harlow Gold, Sienna Rossano 6.00
4 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 Shes Got The Jazz, Ella Long 4.00
6 Giviera, Judy Power 3.00
7 Jubilicious, Lilly Yinger 2.00
8 D'esparges, Grace Weber 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 10.00
1 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 10.00
2 Ivy, Jamie M. Barkhau 7.00
2 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 6.00
3 Jimmy Dean, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Lorde, Hillary Johnson 5.00
4 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 5.00
5 Wyndsor, Hillary Johnson 4.00
5 Completto, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 With Love, Ashley Krantz 3.00
6 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Celtic, Sarah M. Guidice 2.00
7 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 2.00
8 No Worries, Elaina Davis 1.00
8 Match Point, Kathleen Caya 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 10.00
1 Castellero, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
2 Ivy, Jamie M. Barkhau 7.00
3 Lorde, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
4 Jimmy Dean, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Wyndsor, Hillary Johnson 4.00
5 Argento, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 3.00
6 Celtic, Sarah M. Guidice 3.00
7 Sand Dollar, Laurie Storey 2.00
7 Entourage, Lindsay N. Yinger 2.00
8 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 1.00
8 County Down, Lindsay N. Yinger 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Jimmy, Tamara Provost 10.00
1 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 10.00
2 Completto, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
2 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 6.00
3 No Worries, Elaina Davis 6.00
4 Carinus, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 5.00
4 At Ease, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Lorde, Hillary Johnson 4.00
5 Jimmy Dean, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Chardoneigh, Jessica Wobb 3.00
6 Castellero, Tamara Provost 3.00
7 KILKENNY BLACK BETTY, Katrina I. Fanning 2.00
7 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 2.00
8 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 1.00
8 Story Teller, Emily Rickert 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 10.00
1 Castellero, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
2 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Lorde, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 Completto, Madeline N. Nuckols 6.00
4 Entourage, Lindsay N. Yinger 5.00
4 Wrendition, Laurie Storey 5.00
5 Jimmy Dean, Hillary Johnson 4.00
5 Carinus, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 4.00
6 KILKENNY BLACK BETTY, Katrina I. Fanning 3.00
6 Tortuga, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 No Worries, Elaina Davis 2.00
7 JetSet, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Dublin, Hillary Whitehead 1.00
8 Zanzibar, Francesca Badalamenti 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 10.00
1 Story Teller, Emily Rickert 10.00
2 Simply Jimmy, Julianne Anderson 7.00
2 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 7.00
3 C Ya Later Gator, Karys Russell 6.00
3 Entourage, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Sand Dollar, Laurie Storey 5.00
4 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 4.00
5 Bosephus Jr., Paige Barrett 4.00
6 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
6 County Down, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Chardoneigh, Jessica Wobb 2.00
7 Donatello D, Sakura Otto 2.00
8 Dublin, Hillary Whitehead 1.00
8 Tessa, Karen Ference 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 10.00
2 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Cremissimo, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 4.00
6 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 3.00
7 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 2.00
8 Simply Red, Rebecca Slater 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 10.00
2 Jimmy Choo, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 5.00
5 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Cremissimo, Holly Helbig 3.00
7 Simply Red, Rebecca Slater 2.00
8 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Choo, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 7.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 5.00
5 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly 2.00
8 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Choo, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 7.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 3.00
7 Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly 2.00
8 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 10.00
2 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 7.00
3 Jimmy Choo, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Vindicated, Pamela Domash 2.00
8 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 1.00

Class: 213 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
2 Trek, katherine Lenkart 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 6.00
3 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 6.00
4 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
4 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 5.00
5 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
6 Solano, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
7 Mtm Serendipity, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 1.00
8 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 214 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
2 Vincenzo, Laura A. Reist 7.00
3 Meet Me in Rio, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
3 Afelix Dell' A, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Mtm Serendipity, Hillary Johnson 5.00
4 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 All That, Sam Berry 4.00
5 Rhapsody, Maggie Ridenour 4.00
6 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 3.00
6 Deal Me In, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 2.00
8 Trek, katherine Lenkart 1.00
8 Batman VDL, Rebecca Slater 1.00

Class: 215 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 10.00
2 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 7.00
2 Rhapsody, Maggie Ridenour 7.00
3 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
3 Mtm Serendipity, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 5.00
4 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 5.00
5 Caper, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
5 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Cashmere, Maggie Ridenour 3.00
6 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 3.00
7 Afelix Dell' A, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00
7 Southern Comfort, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 Carlos Z, Mara P. Kranz 1.00
8 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 216 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 10.00
2 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
2 Southern Comfort, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 6.00
3 Vincenzo, Laura A. Reist 6.00
4 Carlos Z, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
4 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 5.00
5 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
5 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 4.00
6 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
6 Finn, Natalie Bertoglio 3.00
7 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham 2.00
7 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 2.00
8 Solano, Ella Stubbart 1.00
8 Silverstone, Melanie S. Wright 1.00

Class: 217 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S (California Split)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 8.00
2 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00

Class: 223 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 KILKENNY BLACK BETTY, Elizabeth Orosz 7.00
3 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 6.00

Class: 224 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KILKENNY BLACK BETTY, Katrina I. Fanning 8.00
2 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 6.00

Class: 225 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 KILKENNY BLACK BETTY, Katrina I. Fanning 7.00
3 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 6.00

Class: 226 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KILKENNY BLACK BETTY, Katrina I. Fanning 8.00
2 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 6.00

Class: 227 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 KILKENNY BLACK BETTY, Katrina I. Fanning 7.00
3 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 6.00

Class: 251 - $100 Green Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 8.00
2 Mr. Pinocchio, Molly Brooks 7.00
3 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 6.00

Class: 252 - $100 Green Pony Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 8.00
2 Mr. Pinocchio, Molly Brooks 7.00
3 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 6.00
4 Lapinwood Moonbear, Molly Brooks 5.00
5 Farnley Isadorable, Keirah Kennedy 4.00

Class: 253 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 8.00
2 Mr. Pinocchio, Molly Brooks 7.00
3 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 6.00
4 Farnley Isadorable, Keirah Kennedy 5.00

Class: 254 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 8.00
2 Mr. Pinocchio, Molly Brooks 7.00
3 Farnley Isadorable, Keirah Kennedy 6.00
4 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 5.00
5 Lapinwood Moonbear, Molly Brooks 4.00

Class: 255 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Pinocchio, Molly Brooks 8.00
2 Lapinwood Moonbear, Molly Brooks 7.00
3 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 6.00
4 Farnley Isadorable, Keirah Kennedy 5.00
5 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 4.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius 96, Klaus Mauer 10.00
2 Athletic Lady, Rohan S. Ott 7.00
3 Spartacus, Jorie Cattaneo 6.00
4 Prince Verdi LKF, Liberty Miller 5.00
5 Casalli, Sierra Palmer 4.00
6 FF Nora, Grace Namy 3.00
7 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 2.00
8 Quicken, Kayley M. Kruse 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 22d    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 10.00
2 Athletic Lady, Rohan S. Ott 7.00
3 Quamina M, Madelynn Yankoff 6.00
4 Donovan, Campbell Cauthen 5.00
5 Ellely's Quality, Søren Iversen 4.00
6 Cassius 96, Klaus Mauer 3.00
7 Oh Gee Walter, Laura Webb 2.00
8 Casalli, Sierra Palmer 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Niko, Donna Leetz 10.00
2 HC Eli, Celine Afshari 7.00
3 Harmonie De La Cense, Katelyn Lantzer 6.00
4 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 5.00
5 Lone Star, Sophia Welniak 4.00
6 Altesse De Virton, Molly M. Kennedy 3.00
7 Cantares, Erica L. Levinsky 2.00
8 Baccarat, Caroline Keville 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.2d    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Niko, Donna Leetz 10.00
2 Lone Star, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Freeze Frame, Katie Frese 6.00
4 Benlough, Mackenzie Maclean 5.00
5 Pingree, Kallista K. Musselman 4.00
6 Harmonie De La Cense, Katelyn Lantzer 3.00
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 2.00
8 Katherine, Tess Honholt 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 8.00
2 IMPERIAL PRINCESS, Emelia D. Campbell 7.00
3 Ilyse Deer, Anna Siegfried 6.00
4 Freeze Frame, Katie Frese 5.00
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.2d    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Dimpel Van?t Free, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 6.00
4 IMPERIAL PRINCESS, Emelia D. Campbell 5.00
5 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 4.00
6 Baccarat, Caroline Keville 3.00
7 Freeze Frame, Katie Frese 2.00
8 Simply Said, Rachel Darlinger 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Chosen, Taylor Holstead 6.00
4 Stolze Lady, Evyn Lilly 5.00
5 Calboy, Abby Masters 4.00
6 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 3.00
7 Nakiska, Scott Morrison 2.00
8 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.2d    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altesse De Virton, Molly M. Kennedy 10.00
2 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 7.00
3 Chosen, Taylor Holstead 6.00
4 Calboy, Abby Masters 5.00
5 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 Belle Vue, Riley Franks 3.00
7 Dimaggio, Lauren Bartholomew 2.00
8 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 10.00
2 Daliante M, Brynn Kuhnell 7.00
3 Geronimo 132, Ameera Fullen 6.00
4 Quantho of the Lowlands, Hanna R. Egan 5.00
5 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 4.00
6 Special Envoy, Jackie E. Stary 3.00
7 Mai Star, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Killian's Red, Avery Ehrhardt 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mai Star, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Geronimo 132, Ameera Fullen 7.00
3 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 6.00
4 Apollo, Alice Radentz 5.00
5 Killian's Red, Avery Ehrhardt 4.00
6 Quantho of the Lowlands, Hanna R. Egan 3.00
7 Annabelle 28, Reagan Royalty 2.00
8 Special Envoy, Jackie E. Stary 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 8.00
2 Cademuir, Celia Bresch 7.00
3 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela 6.00
4 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz 5.00
5 Moritz W, Steve S. LaPorta 4.00
6 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 3.00
7 Chosen, Taylor Holstead 2.00
8 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moritz W, Steve S. LaPorta 8.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 7.00
3 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00
4 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany Proch 5.00
5 piri-piri, McKenna Nagy 4.00
6 Catie, Elizabeth Brock 3.00
7 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 2.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Jr/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dublin, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 6.00
4 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch 5.00
5 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 3.00
7 Antalya, Steve S. LaPorta 2.00
8 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Jr/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 10.00
2 Emil Du Coeur D'or Z, Melissa M. Lesch 7.00
3 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 5.00
5 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 4.00
6 Cademuir, Celia Bresch 3.00
7 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 2.00
8 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 1.00

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Boom, Sarah R. Meier 7.00
3 Quamina M, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quamina M, Molly Kindness 0.00
2 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 439 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 0.00
2 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 440 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Joberlina VG, Natalie Thornell 7.00
4 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska 5.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 8.00
2 El Classico, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 6.00
4 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 5.00
5 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch 4.00
6 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 3.00
7 Thalie D' Anjou, Harriet L. McCord Chang 2.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord Chang 7.00
3 Rainbow Dash, Rebecca Slater 6.00
4 Mega Jackpot, Kady Abrahamson 5.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Summer K. Hill 10.00
2 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Colora, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
4 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 5.00
5 Fairy Tail, Harriet L. McCord Chang 4.00
6 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 3.00
7 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 2.00
8 Stutteri B's Cecilia, Jill M. Gaffney 1.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 7.00
3 Future Two, Brian C. Shook 6.00
4 Jacco Blue Van Essene, Sarah K. Sturges 5.00
5 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 4.00
6 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 2.00
8 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 1.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Mega Jackpot, Kady Abrahamson 7.00
3 Future Two, Brian C. Shook 6.00
4 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch 5.00
4 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinna Hp, Brian C. Shook 8.00
2 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 7.00
3 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
5 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 4.00
6 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 3.00
7 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 2.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 8.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 6.00
4 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 5.00
5 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00

Class: 451 - $450 Med Junior/Am Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montendro 5, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 DETROIT J, Izabelle W. Quadracci 7.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geronimo 132, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 6.00
4 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 4.00
6 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 2.00
8 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord Chang 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 DETROIT J, Izabelle W. Quadracci 7.00
3 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 5.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney 8.00
2 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 7.00
3 Casual Pleasure, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00

Class: 470 - $500 Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper Classic .80    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalli, Sierra Palmer 10.00
2 Cassius 96, Klaus Mauer 7.00
3 Spartacus, Jorie Cattaneo 6.00
4 Athletic Lady, Rohan S. Ott 5.00
5 In the Service, Samantha Buckert 4.00
6 Donovan, Campbell Cauthen 3.00
7 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt 2.00
8 Ellely's Quality, Søren Iversen 1.00
8 Quamina M, Madelynn Yankoff 1.00

Class: 471 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HC Eli, Celine Afshari 10.00
2 Niko, Donna Leetz 7.00
3 Benlough, Mackenzie Maclean 6.00
4 Dimaggio, Lauren Bartholomew 5.00
5 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 4.00
6 Freeze Frame, Katie Frese 3.00
7 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 2.00
8 Zevenaar, Abby Daulton 1.00

Class: 472 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 10.00
2 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 7.00
3 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail 6.00
4 IMPERIAL PRINCESS, Emelia D. Campbell 5.00
5 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 4.00
6 Simply Said, Rachel Darlinger 3.00
7 Freeze Frame, Katie Frese 2.00
8 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 1.00

Class: 473 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 10.00
2 HC Eli, Celine Afshari 7.00
3 Altesse De Virton, Molly M. Kennedy 6.00
4 Nakiska, Scott Morrison 5.00
5 Chosen, Taylor Holstead 4.00
6 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese 2.00
8 Dimaggio, Lauren Bartholomew 1.00

Class: 474 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 10.00
2 Quantho of the Lowlands, Hanna R. Egan 7.00
3 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Geronimo 132, Ameera Fullen 5.00
5 Special Envoy, Jackie E. Stary 4.00
6 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 3.00
7 Killian's Red, Avery Ehrhardt 2.00
8 Annabelle 28, Reagan Royalty 1.00

Class: 475 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Moritz W, Steve S. LaPorta 6.00
4 Catie, Elizabeth Brock 5.00
5 Rye Val De Mai, Afton Chmela 4.00
6 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 3.00
7 piri-piri, McKenna Nagy 2.00
8 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz 1.00

Class: 476 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m 2.2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 10.00
2 Dublin, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 5.00
5 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 4.00
6 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 3.00
7 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 2.00
8 Cademuir, Celia Bresch 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m 2.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Summer K. Hill 7.00
3 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 6.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 4.00
6 Gyloma, Erika Thornell 3.00
7 El Classico, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 1.00
9 Cademuir, Celia Bresch 0.00
10 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
12 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 10.00
2 El Classico, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Summer K. Hill 6.00
4 Fairy Tail, Harriet L. McCord Chang 5.00
5 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 4.00
6 Colora, Ryan Michael Genn 3.00
7 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 2.00
8 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 1.00
9 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 0.00
10 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
11 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
12 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
13 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
14 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 10.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 5.00
5 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Banco Du Moulin, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 2.00
8 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 1.00
9 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
10 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
11 Fairy Tail, Harriet L. McCord Chang 0.00
12 Colora, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
13 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
14 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
15 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
16 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
17 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper Table II    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember Me, Abby Daulton
1 Cantares, Erica L. Levinsky
1 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere
1 My Girl, Matina Wood
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin
1 Dimpel Van?t Free, Ann Buck
1 Spartacus, Tina Judge-Boyle
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Olaf SCF, Abbie Storandt
1 Freeze Frame, Laura A. Reist
1 HC Eli, Celine Afshari
1 In the Service, Samantha Buckert
1 Cassius 96, Klaus Mauer
1 Mon Beau Chapeau, Dana Eichert

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper Table II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HC Eli, Celine Afshari
1 Freeze Frame, Laura A. Reist

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper Table II    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius 96, Klaus Mauer
1 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy
1 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer
1 Cantares, Erica L. Levinsky
1 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere
1 Evoir D, Richard P. Cheska
1 Dimpel Van?t Free, Ann Buck
1 Donovan, Summer K. Hill
1 Spartacus, Tina Judge-Boyle
1 Freeze Frame, Katie Frese
1 HC Eli, Celine Afshari
1 Roxanne, Jennifer Mc Clure
1 Katherine, Tess Honholt

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 8.00
2 Caroline Mally, Northwind Sentimental 7.00
3 Isabella Mcelwee, Lincoln 6.00
4 Elizabeth Walters, Lucerno 5.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Walters, Lucerno 8.00
2 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 7.00
3 Caroline Mally, Northwind Sentimental 6.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Mally, Northwind Sentimental 8.00
2 Elizabeth Walters, Lucerno 7.00
3 Isabella Mcelwee, Lincoln 6.00
4 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 5.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Rebholz, Northern Lights 8.00
2 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 7.00
3 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 6.00
4 Natalie Bertoglio, Finn 5.00
5 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z 4.00
6 Emma Lackey, Lucero 3.00
7 Ciara Hall, K2 2.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Bertoglio, Finn 8.00
2 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 7.00
3 Emma Lackey, Lucero 6.00
4 Reese Rebholz, Northern Lights 5.00
5 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z 4.00
6 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 3.00
7 Ciara Hall, K2 2.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Lackey, Lucero 8.00
2 Reese Rebholz, Northern Lights 7.00
3 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 6.00
4 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z 5.00
5 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 4.00
6 Natalie Bertoglio, Finn 3.00
7 Ciara Hall, K2 2.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Canago 10.00
2 Brynn Kuhnell, Cris Van De Helle 7.00
3 Melodie Robitaille 6.00
4 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado 5.00
5 Abigail Roberts, Temptation 4.00
6 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 3.00
7 Kallista K. Musselman, Prototype 2.00
8 Mya Pinski, Chill 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mya Pinski, Chill 10.00
2 Caroline Nadalin, Canago 7.00
3 Brynn Kuhnell, Cris Van De Helle 6.00
4 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 5.00
5 Melodie Robitaille 4.00
6 Abigail Roberts, Temptation 3.00
7 Kallista K. Musselman, Prototype 2.00
8 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Canago 10.00
2 Autumn D. Bradbury, Contefino 6 7.00
3 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado 6.00
4 Mya Pinski, Chill 5.00
5 Jenna Caldwell, Meet Me in Rio 4.00
6 Abigail Roberts, Temptation 3.00
7 Elizabeth Akey, Magicness 2.00
8 Kallista K. Musselman, Prototype 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff 10.00
2 Jessie R. Lewis, La Reve SCF 7.00
3 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 6.00
4 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 5.00
5 Elise Iafrate, Nabisco 4.00
6 Sophie Carlin, Cabochon 3.00
7 Celine Afshari, Vincenzo 2.00
8 Owen A. Gajoch, BLACK LABEL B 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Iafrate, Nabisco 10.00
2 Celine Afshari, Vincenzo 7.00
3 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff 6.00
4 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 5.00
5 Owen A. Gajoch, BLACK LABEL B 4.00
6 Jessie R. Lewis, La Reve SCF 3.00
7 Reagan Franks, Ilandia 2.00
8 Allison Elder, Costos 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie R. Lewis, La Reve SCF 10.00
2 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff 7.00
3 Owen A. Gajoch, BLACK LABEL B 6.00
4 Payton McClintock, Winterfell 5.00
5 Madison Fankhauser 4.00
6 Sophie Carlin, Cabochon 3.00
7 Ella Stubbart, Solano 2.00
8 Reagan Franks, Ilandia 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn Pratt-Laue, Jordana BF 10.00
2 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 7.00
3 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 6.00
4 Ava Chesnut, Rico Suave 5.00
5 Micah Bronkema, Mtm Serendipity 4.00
6 Brianna Mallick, Caper 3.00
7 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance 2.00
8 Ava Lepage, Cashmere 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Micah Bronkema, Mtm Serendipity 10.00
2 Ava Lepage, Cashmere 7.00
3 Riley Ritter, Disaronno 6.00
4 Frances Conti, Astra Road 5.00
5 Charlotte Bertoglio, Finn 4.00
6 Natalie Bertoglio, Django S 3.00
7 Sydney E. Oldham, High Hopes 2.00
8 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Mallick, Caper 10.00
2 Micah Bronkema, Mtm Serendipity 7.00
3 Riley Ritter, Disaronno 6.00
4 Rea Sadek, Rhapsody 5.00
5 Sydney E. Oldham, High Hopes 4.00
6 Ava Lepage, Cashmere 3.00
7 Jadyn Horst, Silverstone 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Bertoglio, Craker Jack Z 10.00
2 Laura Amezquita, Carinus 7.00
3 Morgan Kelly, Quavitz 6.00
4 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 5.00
5 Elaina Davis, No Worries 4.00
6 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 3.00
7 Molly Brooks, Mr. Pinocchio 2.00
8 Margot Epstein, Simply Red 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 10.00
2 Molly Brooks, Mr. Pinocchio 7.00
3 Charlotte Bertoglio, Craker Jack Z 6.00
4 Emma Shook, Kensington 5.00
5 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 4.00
6 Carly Southern, Pepperoni 3.00
7 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 2.00
8 Nina Denenberg, Lorde 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Bertoglio, Craker Jack Z 10.00
2 Morgan Kelly, Quavitz 7.00
3 Emma Shook, Kensington 6.00
4 Karys Russell, C Ya Later Gator 5.00
5 Elaina Davis, No Worries 4.00
6 Molly Brooks, Mr. Pinocchio 3.00
7 Katherine Kaindl, Talledaga 2.00
8 Laura Amezquita, Carinus 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 10.00
2 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore 7.00
3 Anastasia Mokhiber 6.00
4 Laura Joelsson, Entourage 5.00
5 Haley Stubbart, Saint Tropez 4.00
6 Julianne Anderson, Simply Amazing 3.00
7 Samantha Buckert, In the Service 2.00
8 Pamela Domash, Vindicated 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Dawidiuk, Audience Of One 10.00
2 Julianne Anderson, Simply Amazing 7.00
3 Haley Stubbart, Saint Tropez 6.00
4 Laura Joelsson, Entourage 5.00
5 Anastasia Mokhiber 4.00
6 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 3.00
7 Pamela Domash, Vindicated 2.00
8 Samantha Buckert, In the Service 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore 10.00
2 Felice Hybert, At Ease 7.00
3 Haley Stubbart, Saint Tropez 6.00
4 Kaylee Dawidiuk, Audience Of One 5.00
5 Nessa M Hooper, Naughty by Nature 4.00
6 Hillary Whitehead, Dublin 3.00
7 Anastasia Mokhiber 2.00
8 Samantha Buckert, In the Service 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Walters, Lucerno 8.00
2 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 7.00
3 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 6.00
4 Emilie b. Madding, Woodlands Silvermist 5.00
5 Caroline Mally, Northwind Sentimental 4.00
6 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 3.00
7 Emilie b. Madding, Illumination 2.00
8 Elaina Bertoglio, Peppermint Twist 1.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 8.00
2 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 7.00
3 Emilie b. Madding, Woodlands Silvermist 6.00
4 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 5.00
5 Caroline Mally, Northwind Sentimental 4.00
6 Elizabeth Walters, Lucerno 3.00
7 Emilie b. Madding, Illumination 2.00
8 Brooke Barket, Pretty Committee 1.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 8.00
2 Emilie b. Madding, Woodlands Silvermist 7.00
3 Emilie b. Madding, Illumination 6.00
4 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 5.00
5 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 4.00
6 Brooke Barket, Pretty Committee 3.00
7 Elizabeth Walters, Lucerno 2.00
8 Elaina Bertoglio, Peppermint Twist 1.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie R. Lewis, La Reve SCF
2 Owen A. Gajoch, BLACK LABEL B
3 Ella Stubbart, Solano
4 Madison Fankhauser
5 Elise Iafrate, Nabisco
6 Amanda Lopez, Onatello
7 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted
8 Reagan Franks, Ilandia

Class: 552 - Not OHJA recognized Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille
2 Abigail Roberts, Temptation
3 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired
4 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit
5 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance
6 Elaina Davis, No Worries
7 Christine Crowfoot, Phineas
8 Zoe Johnson, Vodel

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6" (NHS membership required)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado
2 Melodie Robitaille
3 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z
4 Autumn D. Bradbury, Contefino 6
5 Gabrielle L. Morin, Worthy
6 Mya Pinski, Chill
7 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius
8 Kallista K. Musselman, Prototype

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canago, Caroline Nadalin
2 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
3 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury
5 Elizabeth Akey
6 V Quidado, Jackie E. Stary
7 Worthy, Gabrielle L. Morin
8 Chill, Mya Pinski

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Z, Taylor Kogen
2 Temptation, Abigail Roberts
3 Batman VDL, Eleanor Huels
4 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury
5 Melodie Robitaille
6 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail
7 Lucero, Emma Lackey
8 Venlo Q, Brooke Tegtmeyer

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
2 Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song
3 Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam
4 Aralyn White, Capiche
5 Ava DeFelice, Kissed by the Bay
6 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Bertoglio, Finn
2 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou
3 Emma Lackey, Lucero
4 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance
5 Frances Conti, Astra Road
6 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z
7 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille
2 Sydney E. Oldham, High Hopes
3 Elizabeth Akey
4 Jenna Caldwell, Meet Me in Rio
5 Abigail Roberts, Temptation
6 Brianna Mallick, Caper
7 Jordyn Pratt-Laue, Jordana BF
8 Ava Lepage, Cashmere

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canago, Caroline Nadalin
2 Worthy, Gabrielle L. Morin
4 V Quidado, Jackie E. Stary
5 Magicness, Elizabeth Akey
6 Chill, Mya Pinski
7 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
8 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worthy, Gabrielle L. Morin
2 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
3 V Quidado, Jackie E. Stary
4 Chill, Mya Pinski
5 Canago, Caroline Nadalin
6 Magicness, Elizabeth Akey

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit
2 Ava Barnes, Cleverist
3 Rose Mary J. Rail, One In A Minion
4 Ava DeFelice, Kissed by the Bay
5 Molly Brooks, Mr. Pinocchio
6 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee
7 Ella Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
8 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3" (NHS membership required)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q
2 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z
3 Katie Gould, High Five
4 Natalie Bertoglio, Finn
5 Lauren Hempstead, Casalitus
6 Abigail Roberts, Temptation
8 Emma Lackey, Lucero

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal (NHS membership required)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff
2 Jessie R. Lewis, La Reve SCF
3 Madison Fankhauser
4 Celine Afshari, Vincenzo
5 Jessica Bertoglio, Finn
6 Maria J. Kogen, True North
7 Ella Stubbart, Solano

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prototype, Kallista K. Musselman
2 Lucero, Emma Lackey
3 Meet Me in Rio, Jenna Caldwell
4 Venlo Q, Brooke Tegtmeyer
5 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail
6 Temptation, Abigail Roberts
7 Batman VDL, Eleanor Huels
8 Carlos Z, Taylor Kogen

Class: 567 - World Equestrian Center Premier Cup Equitation 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado 8.00
2 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 7.00
3 Mya Pinski, Chill 6.00
4 Autumn D. Bradbury, Contefino 6 5.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Gray, Ivy 10.00
2 Alex Grebe 7.00
3 Beau Jones, Blue sky 6.00
4 Maggie Power, Over The Moon 5.00
5 Anna Sterling, The Wizard 4.00
6 Maria Badalamenti, Woodrow M 3.00
7 Amelia McDonald, Top Gun 2.00
8 Lillian Carroll, Phineas 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Carroll, Phineas 10.00
2 Piper Gray, Ivy 7.00
3 Alex Grebe 6.00
4 Anna Sterling, The Wizard 5.00
5 Maggie Power, Over The Moon 4.00
6 Beau Jones, Blue sky 3.00
7 Mia Maslowski, Midnight Raven 2.00
8 Maria Badalamenti, Woodrow M 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Jones, Blue sky 10.00
2 Anna Sterling, The Wizard 7.00
3 Maggie Power, Over The Moon 6.00
4 Lillian Carroll, Phineas 5.00
5 Alex Grebe 4.00
6 Amelia McDonald, Top Gun 3.00
7 Simone Scott, Cup Of Joe(USEF) 2.00
8 Ella Long, Shes Got The Jazz 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Sterling, The Wizard 10.00
2 Alex Grebe 7.00
3 Maggie Power, Over The Moon 6.00
4 Lillian Carroll, Phineas 5.00
5 Simone Scott, Cup Of Joe(USEF) 4.00
6 Piper Gray, Ivy 3.00
7 Beau Jones, Blue sky 2.00
8 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia McDonald, Top Gun 10.00
2 Anna Sterling, The Wizard 7.00
3 Alex Grebe 6.00
4 Piper Gray, Ivy 5.00
5 Maria Badalamenti, Woodrow M 4.00
6 Mia Maslowski, Midnight Raven 3.00
7 Zoe Long, Cherrybrook Whos Lookin 2.00
8 Ella Long, Shes Got The Jazz 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Jones, Blue sky 8.00
2 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 7.00
3 Lillian Carroll, Phineas 6.00
4 Zoe Long, Cherrybrook Whos Lookin 5.00
5 Harper Anderson 4.00
6 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 3.00
7 Layla Waynes, Splash About 2.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 8.00
2 Beau Jones, Blue sky 7.00
3 Lillian Carroll, Phineas 6.00
4 Zoe Long, Cherrybrook Whos Lookin 5.00
5 Harper Anderson 4.00
6 Layla Waynes, Splash About 3.00
7 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 2.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 8.00
2 Beau Jones, Blue sky 7.00
3 Lillian Carroll, Phineas 6.00
4 Zoe Long, Cherrybrook Whos Lookin 5.00
5 Harper Anderson 4.00
6 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 3.00
7 Layla Waynes, Splash About 2.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 8.00
2 Beau Jones, Blue sky 7.00
3 Lillian Carroll, Phineas 6.00
4 Zoe Long, Cherrybrook Whos Lookin 5.00
5 Harper Anderson 4.00
6 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 3.00
7 Layla Waynes, Splash About 2.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Reed, Midnight Raven 8.00
2 Beau Jones, Blue sky 7.00
3 Lillian Carroll, Phineas 6.00
4 Harper Anderson 5.00
5 Zoe Long, Cherrybrook Whos Lookin 4.00
6 Layla Waynes, Splash About 3.00
7 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 2.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 10.00
2 Patricia Grove, Vincenzo 7.00
3 Abi Patton, Delta 6.00
4 Karys Russell, C Ya Later Gator 5.00
5 Maeve Sheldon, Snap Dragon 4.00
6 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 3.00
7 Abigail Rosekrans, Andante 2.00
8 Ella Long, Shes Got The Jazz 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 10.00
2 Karys Russell, C Ya Later Gator 7.00
3 Abigail Rosekrans, Andante 6.00
4 Catherine Everest, Morton's Regal Cat 5.00
5 Maeve Sheldon, Snap Dragon 4.00
6 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 3.00
7 Abi Patton, Delta 2.00
8 Brenda Moffatt, Proseco 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Everest, Morton's Regal Cat 10.00
2 Gabrielle Grow, Sweeter Than Honey 7.00
3 Stella Rembielak, Salem?s life of Riley 6.00
4 Julie Carpenter, Sity By The Bay 5.00
5 Abi Patton, Delta 4.00
6 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 3.00
7 Maeve Sheldon, Snap Dragon 2.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (11 & under)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 10.00
2 Lincoln, Isabella Mcelwee 7.00
3 Snap Dragon, Maeve Sheldon 6.00
4 Safi VH Gavershof Z, Stella Rembielak 5.00
5 Morton's Regal Cat, Catherine Everest 4.00
6 Cup Of Joe(USEF), Simone Scott 3.00
7 Just The Two Of Us, Carys Moore 2.00
8 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st Round C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 10.00
2 Safi VH Gavershof Z, Stella Rembielak 7.00
3 Cup Of Joe(USEF), Simone Scott 6.00
4 Snap Dragon, Maeve Sheldon 5.00
5 Morton's Regal Cat, Catherine Everest 4.00
6 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 3.00
7 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 2.00
8 Just The Two Of Us, Carys Moore 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (11 & under)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap Dragon, Maeve Sheldon 10.00
2 Just The Two Of Us, Carys Moore 7.00
3 Morton's Regal Cat, Catherine Everest 6.00
4 Safi VH Gavershof Z, Stella Rembielak 5.00
5 Cup Of Joe(USEF), Simone Scott 4.00
6 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 3.00
7 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 2.00
8 Shes Got The Jazz, Ella Long 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (11 & under)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safi VH Gavershof Z, Stella Rembielak 10.00
2 Just The Two Of Us, Carys Moore 7.00
3 Cup Of Joe(USEF), Simone Scott 6.00
4 Lincoln, Isabella Mcelwee 5.00
5 Hillcrest Red and Blue, Emilia Effner 4.00
6 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 3.00
7 Morton's Regal Cat, Catherine Everest 2.00
8 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (11 & under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morton's Regal Cat, Catherine Everest 10.00
2 Sweeter Than Honey, Gabrielle Grow 7.00
3 Safi VH Gavershof Z, Stella Rembielak 6.00
4 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 5.00
5 Lincoln, Isabella Mcelwee 4.00
6 Storming the Castle, Izabel Rosell 3.00
7 Just The Two Of Us, Carys Moore 2.00
8 Cup Of Joe(USEF), Simone Scott 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2' (12 & Over)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Ya Later Gator, Karys Russell 10.00
2 Delta, Abi Patton 7.00
3 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 6.00
4 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 5.00
5 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 4.00
6 Prince, Helen Payne 3.00
7 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 2.00
8 Vincenzo, Patricia Grove 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2' (1st round classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 10.00
2 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 7.00
3 Vincenzo, Patricia Grove 6.00
4 Prince, Helen Payne 5.00
5 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 4.00
6 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 3.00
7 Andante, Abigail Rosekrans 2.00
8 C Ya Later Gator, Karys Russell 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2' (12 & Over)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince, Helen Payne 10.00
2 Delta, Abi Patton 7.00
3 The Game's Afoot, Luisa Krogh 6.00
4 Vincenzo, Patricia Grove 5.00
5 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 4.00
6 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 3.00
7 Andante, Abigail Rosekrans 2.00
8 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2' (12 & Over)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta, Abi Patton 10.00
2 The Game's Afoot, Luisa Krogh 7.00
3 Vincenzo, Patricia Grove 6.00
4 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 5.00
5 Prince, Helen Payne 4.00
6 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 3.00
7 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 2.00
8 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S (12 & Over)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Ya Later Gator, Karys Russell 10.00
2 Killernan Romeo, Jamie Bebo 7.00
3 Shes Got The Jazz, Ella Long 6.00
4 Delta, Abi Patton 5.00
5 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 4.00
6 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 3.00
7 Prince, Helen Payne 2.00
8 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyndsor, Makena Nyhuis
3 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart
4 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy
5 C Ya Later Gator, Karys Russell
6 Snap Dragon, Maeve Sheldon
7 Vincenzo, Patricia Grove
8 Morton's Regal Cat, Catherine Everest
9 Delta, Abi Patton
10 The Game's Afoot, Luisa Krogh
11 Proseco, Brenda Moffatt

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle L. Morin, Worthy
2 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado
3 Caroline Nadalin, Canago
4 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius
5 Mya Pinski, Chill
6 Elizabeth Akey, Magicness
7 Autumn D. Bradbury, Contefino 6

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch
3 Likely, Bethany Proch
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel
6 Costos, Allison Elder
7 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
9 True North, Maria J. Kogen
10 King of Hearts, Shelby Strah
11 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman
12 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin
2 Casalitus, Lauren Hempstead
3 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch
5 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza
6 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski
8 Love Game, Madison Slade
9 High Five, Katie Gould

Class: 703 - $500 Pony and Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By4now, Ava Barnes
2 Prestige, Ava Barnes
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak
4 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail
5 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman
6 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak
7 Cleverist, Ava Barnes
8 Rico Suave', Ava Barnes
9 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker
10 Heavenly Patch Of Blue, Ava Barnes
11 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke
12 Stole the Show, Eloise Lurk

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Frances Conti
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff
3 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst
4 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton
6 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut
7 Deister I Z, Anna Siegfried
8 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes
9 Deal Me In, Charlotte A. Oulanoff
10 Peyton N. Kuntz
11 Mtm Serendipity, Micah Bronkema
12 Disaronno, Riley Ritter

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons
2 Afelix Dell' A, Mia Martin
3 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly
4 Daryl A. Whitmoyer
5 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin
6 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart
7 Madison Fankhauser
8 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz
9 Favoriet, Melanie R. Meyers
11 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik
12 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia Mokhiber
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse
3 One and all, Jayme Klosterman
4 No Worries, Elaina Davis
5 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff
7 Quavitz, Morgan Kelly
8 Carinus, Laura Amezquita
9 At Ease, Felice Hybert
11 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 7.00
3 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Steller, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00
9 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 0.00
10 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 0.00
11 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
12 Chill, Mya Pinski 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher
3 Afelix Dell' A, Tina Judge-Boyle
4 Suede, Hillary Johnson
5 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel
6 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher
7 Serengeti, Tamara Provost

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillary Johnson
2 Hamilton, Kathleen Caya
3 Hillary Johnson
4 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Amazing, Julianne Anderson
2 Audience Of One, Kaylee Dawidiuk
3 Castellero, Angela Brown
4 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse
5 Pepperoni, Carly Southern
6 Lorde, Nina Denenberg
7 Craker Jack Z, Jessica Bertoglio
8 Kensington, Emma Shook
9 Vodel, Zoe Johnson
10 Phineas, Christine Crowfoot
11 Zanzibar, Francesca Badalamenti
12 One and all, Jayme Klosterman

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Committee, Carly Coughlin
1 Love Bug, Isabel Reist
1 Once Upon A Time, Lucas Nelson
1 Chaya Cristalle, Kendra Mahaffey

Provided by OrgPro


Top