World Equestrian Center Ohio Winter Classic #18

World Equestrian Center Ohio

April 14 - 18, 2021


Class: 13 - High Performance/Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 5.00

Class: 14 - High Performance/Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 15 - High Performance/Green Hunter 3'6" (Incentive Sc    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00

Class: 16 - High Performance/Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 17 - High Performance/Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Django S, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Love Game, Rebecca Slater 7.00
3 Corochino Z, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Castlebridge Cassius, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 Centauri, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Venlo Q, Mara P. Kranz 2.00
8 Ideal Image, Mara P. Kranz 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Django S, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Ideal Image, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Pancaspe, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Venlo Q, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
5 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
6 Centauri, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Corochino Z, Mara P. Kranz 2.00
8 Castlebridge Cassius, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 10.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Corochino Z, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 True North, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 2.00
8 Django S, Mara P. Kranz 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True North, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Django S, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 6.00
4 Centauri, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
5 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Vision Quest, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Lucero, Mara P. Kranz 2.00
8 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Topper, Rebecca Slater 3.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 Topper, Rebecca Slater 3.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Topper, Rebecca Slater 4.00
6 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Diana G. Conlon 2.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Topper, Rebecca Slater 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 3.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00
4 Topper, Rebecca Slater 5.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 6.00
4 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
7 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 2.00
8 Dasper, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dasper, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 3.00
7 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 2.00
8 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
4 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 4.00
6 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 3.00
7 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 2.00
8 Dasper, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 6.00
4 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 5.00
5 Dasper, Melissa Collins 4.00
6 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 3.00
7 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 2.00
8 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 8.00
2 Dasper, Melissa Collins 7.00
3 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 6.00
4 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Rio*, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 2.00
8 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 7.00
3 Biscoff, Sam Berry 6.00
4 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 2.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 6.00
4 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Biscoff, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 2.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 7.00
3 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
6 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Biscoff, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 7.00
3 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
4 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Biscoff, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 1.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 6.00
4 Etiquette, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 3.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 True North, Maria J. Kogen 6.00
4 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace 5.00
5 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 True North, Maria J. Kogen 7.00
3 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 8.00
2 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 True North, Maria J. Kogen 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 True North, Maria J. Kogen 5.00
5 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 True North, Maria J. Kogen 6.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 5.00
5 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Captivate, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate 5.00
5 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 4.00
6 Lucchese, Erin Zajac 3.00
7 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 2.00
8 Magnolia, Kate Golian 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Magnolia, Kate Golian 7.00
3 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 ORion, Dayna Pochron 4.00
6 Captivate, Andrea Stout 3.00
7 Lucchese, Erin Zajac 2.00
8 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 6.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 Captivate, Andrea Stout 4.00
6 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate 3.00
7 Lucchese, Erin Zajac 2.00
8 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate 7.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00
4 ORion, Dayna Pochron 5.00
5 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Magnolia, Kate Golian 3.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 Ohana, Madison Pape 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 7.00
3 Magnolia, Kate Golian 6.00
4 Captivate, Andrea Stout 5.00
5 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Ohana, Madison Pape 3.00
7 Etiquette, Elise Iafrate 2.00
8 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley
3 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch
4 High Five, Katie Gould 5.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch
3 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley
4 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
5 High Five, Katie Gould 4.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley
3 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch
4 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
5 High Five, Katie Gould 4.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley
3 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch
4 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
5 High Five, Katie Gould 4.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Katie Gould 8.00
2 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
3 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch
4 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 8.00
2 Encore B, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 6.00
4 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 5.00
5 Love Game, Madison Slade 4.00
6 Centauri, Emma Lackey 3.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Game, Madison Slade 8.00
2 Centauri, Emma Lackey 7.00
3 Encore B, Chloe Shea 6.00
4 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 5.00
5 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 4.00
6 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 3.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Game, Madison Slade 8.00
2 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 7.00
3 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 6.00
4 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 5.00
5 Encore B, Chloe Shea 4.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Game, Madison Slade 8.00
2 Encore B, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 6.00
4 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 4.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 7.00
3 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio 6.00
4 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 5.00
5 Centauri, Emma Lackey 4.00
6 Love Game, Madison Slade 3.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 7.00
3 Neverland, Chloe Shea 6.00
4 Mellow yellow, Caitlyn Grimes 5.00
5 Benleas Best Kept Secret, Paige Ferwerda 4.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Mellow yellow, Caitlyn Grimes 7.00
3 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 6.00
4 Neverland, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Benleas Best Kept Secret, Paige Ferwerda 4.00
6 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 3.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 7.00
3 Mellow yellow, Caitlyn Grimes 6.00
4 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 5.00
5 Neverland, Chloe Shea 4.00
6 Benleas Best Kept Secret, Paige Ferwerda 3.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Mellow yellow, Caitlyn Grimes 6.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 5.00
5 Benleas Best Kept Secret, Paige Ferwerda 4.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice 7.00
3 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Benleas Best Kept Secret, Paige Ferwerda 5.00
5 Mellow yellow, Caitlyn Grimes 4.00
6 Neverland, Chloe Shea 3.00

Class: 112 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Mariano, Anna Paul 6.00
4 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 5.00
5 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 4.00
6 Capiche, Aralyn White 3.00
7 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 2.00

Class: 113 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Anna Paul 8.00
2 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 7.00
3 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 6.00
4 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 5.00
5 Wish Me Luck, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 3.00
7 Capiche, Aralyn White 2.00

Class: 114 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 Mariano, Anna Paul 7.00
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 3.00
7 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 2.00

Class: 115 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Anna Paul 8.00
2 Capiche, Aralyn White 7.00
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 4.00
6 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 3.00
7 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 2.00

Class: 116 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 7.00
3 Wish Me Luck, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Capiche, Aralyn White 5.00
5 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 4.00
6 Mariano, Anna Paul 3.00
7 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 2.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 5.00
5 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 4.00
6 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 3.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'(1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 4.00
6 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 3.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 6.00
4 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 4.00
6 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 3.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 6.00
4 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 5.00
5 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 4.00
6 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 3.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenacious, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 5.00
5 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 4.00
6 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 3.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Emma Paul 10.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 7.00
3 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 6.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 5.00
5 Caper, Brianna Mallick 4.00
6 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 3.00
7 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 2.00
8 Disaronno, Riley Ritter 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 10.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 7.00
3 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 5.00
5 Caper, Brianna Mallick 4.00
6 Full Count, Emma Paul 3.00
7 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 2.00
8 Disaronno, Riley Ritter 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 10.00
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 7.00
3 Full Count, Emma Paul 6.00
4 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 5.00
5 Caper, Brianna Mallick 4.00
6 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 3.00
7 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 2.00
8 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar 10.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 7.00
3 Full Count, Emma Paul 6.00
4 Caper, Brianna Mallick 5.00
5 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 4.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 Disaronno, Riley Ritter 2.00
8 Cabernet, Isabella Kacachos 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 10.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 7.00
3 Full Count, Emma Paul 6.00
4 Caper, Brianna Mallick 5.00
5 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 4.00
6 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 3.00
7 Phantom, Jori Greene 2.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Synchronicity, samantha roper 10.00
2 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 7.00
3 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 6.00
4 Capital, Alexis Helhoski 5.00
5 Centaurus, Kaitlyn Reynolds 4.00
6 Stonecrest Romance, Allison Desantis 3.00
7 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 2.00
8 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Capital, Alexis Helhoski 7.00
3 Synchronicity, samantha roper 6.00
4 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 5.00
5 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 4.00
6 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 3.00
7 Centaurus, Kaitlyn Reynolds 2.00
8 Caspen, Shelby Easterwood 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Centaurus, Kaitlyn Reynolds 7.00
3 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
4 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 5.00
5 Jaromir, Vimy Henderson 4.00
6 Capital, Alexis Helhoski 3.00
7 Stonecrest Romance, Allison Desantis 2.00
8 Wila, Hannah Belich 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Centaurus, Kaitlyn Reynolds 7.00
3 Caspen, Shelby Easterwood 6.00
4 Capital, Alexis Helhoski 5.00
5 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 4.00
6 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 3.00
7 Stonecrest Romance, Allison Desantis 2.00
8 Warrington, Jessica Franken 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 10.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Synchronicity, samantha roper 6.00
4 Capital, Alexis Helhoski 5.00
5 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis 4.00
6 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 3.00
7 High Society, Olivia Barkell 2.00
8 Stonecrest Romance, Allison Desantis 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 8.00
2 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 7.00
3 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll 6.00
4 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 5.00
5 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 4.00
6 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 3.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 8.00
2 Quattro, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 7.00
3 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 6.00
4 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll 5.00
5 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 4.00
6 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 3.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 8.00
2 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 6.00
4 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll 5.00
5 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 4.00
6 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 3.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 8.00
2 Quattro, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 7.00
3 Rico, Michelle R. Carroll 6.00
4 Incredible, Pamella Kissman 5.00
5 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 4.00
6 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 3.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 8.00
2 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 7.00
3 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 6.00
4 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 5.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 8.00
2 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 7.00
3 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 6.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 Peppermint Twist, Charlotte Bertoglio 4.00
7 Galloway Joe, Chayse Patrick 2.00
8 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 8.00
3 Galloway Joe, Chayse Patrick 6.00
4 Peppermint Twist, Charlotte Bertoglio 5.00
5 Illumination, Ryann Patrick 4.00
6 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 3.00
7 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 2.00
8 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Chayse Patrick 7.00
4 Peppermint Twist, Charlotte Bertoglio 5.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 3.00
7 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 2.00
8 Illumination, Ryann Patrick 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 8.00
2 Peppermint Twist, Charlotte Bertoglio 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Chayse Patrick 6.00
4 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 5.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
7 Illumination, Ryann Patrick 2.00
8 Gold Crush, Sophia Johnson 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Chayse Patrick 7.00
4 Covenant Beau's Secret, Aralyn White 5.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 Peppermint Twist, Charlotte Bertoglio 3.00
7 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 2.00
8 Illumination, Ryann Patrick 1.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 All That, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 All That, Sam Berry 6.00

Class: 150 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 All That, Sam Berry 6.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lotto M Z, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 5.00
5 Monogram, Lauren E. Major Meisner 4.00
6 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 3.00
7 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Chardoneigh, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Lotto M Z, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 5.00
5 Quincy Girl PFF, Hannah Belich 4.00
6 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 3.00
7 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 10.00
2 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 6.00
4 Lotto M Z, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 4.00
6 Quincy Girl PFF, Hannah Belich 3.00
7 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 Chardoneigh, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Monogram, Lauren E. Major Meisner 5.00
5 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Vadim, samantha roper 2.00
8 Lotto M Z, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Chardoneigh, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Quincy Girl PFF, Hannah Belich 5.00
5 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 4.00
6 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Monogram, Lauren E. Major Meisner 2.00
8 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 10.00
2 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 6.00
4 Quadori III, Grace Belletti 5.00
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 4.00
6 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 3.00
7 Malbec, Joey Brown 2.00
8 Fhinancier, Jennay Degroote 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 10.00
2 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 6.00
4 Malbec, Joey Brown 5.00
5 Quadori III, Grace Belletti 4.00
6 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
7 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 2.00
8 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbec, Joey Brown 10.00
2 Quadori III, Grace Belletti 7.00
3 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 5.00
5 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 4.00
6 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 3.00
7 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 2.00
8 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbec, Joey Brown 10.00
2 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Commodore, Adler Cutright 6.00
4 Vadim, samantha roper 5.00
5 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 4.00
6 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 3.00
7 IĀ?M SPECIAL, Jenna Rieder 2.00
8 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 7.00
3 Fhinancier, Jennay Degroote 6.00
4 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 5.00
5 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 4.00
6 Malbec, Joey Brown 3.00
7 Churchill, Jackie Ryall 2.00
8 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Mia Bando 10.00
2 Si’Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 7.00
3 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 6.00
4 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 5.00
5 Express De B'Neville, Anona Svenkesen 4.00
6 Heaven Sent, Ruby Darmanin 3.00
7 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 2.00
8 Santiago, Ava Acosta 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 10.00
2 Craker Jack Z, Charlotte Bertoglio 7.00
3 La Roxx, Mia Bando 6.00
4 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 5.00
5 Alessio, Saoirse Walsh 4.00
6 Ilandia, Caroline Duffy 3.00
7 Cartier, Lucy Deskins 2.00
8 Stevens, Madyson L. Schuh 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 7.00
3 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 6.00
4 Elder, Natalie Hurst 5.00
5 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 4.00
6 Heaven Sent, Ruby Darmanin 3.00
7 Craker Jack Z, Charlotte Bertoglio 2.00
8 La Roxx, Mia Bando 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Ruby Darmanin 10.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 6.00
4 Craker Jack Z, Charlotte Bertoglio 5.00
5 Express De B'Neville, Anona Svenkesen 4.00
6 La Roxx, Mia Bando 3.00
7 Ilandia, Caroline Duffy 2.00
8 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Ruby Darmanin 10.00
2 Craker Jack Z, Charlotte Bertoglio 7.00
3 Distilled, Mackenzie Harper 6.00
4 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 5.00
5 No Worries, Elaina Davis 4.00
6 La Roxx, Mia Bando 3.00
7 Ilandia, Caroline Duffy 2.00
8 Qualicum Z, Madison Schmidt 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Casey Rhodes 10.00
1 Chio, Kalina King 10.00
2 Freedom, Laura Hindle 7.00
2 Denver S, Brittany Haugh 7.00
3 First Things First, Alex Resly 6.00
3 Craker Jack Z, Jessica Bertoglio 6.00
4 Personalized, Kyra Freshwater 5.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Elisabeth Gibbs 4.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 3.00
6 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 3.00
7 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 2.00
7 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 2.00
8 Casino, Sarah Cahill 1.00
8 Calvin, Hannah Cox 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Alex Resly 10.00
1 Summit, Casey Rhodes 10.00
2 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 7.00
2 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 7.00
3 Chio, Kalina King 6.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 6.00
4 Freedom, Laura Hindle 5.00
4 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Ne-yo, Elisabeth Gibbs 4.00
5 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 4.00
6 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 3.00
6 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 3.00
7 Denver S, Brittany Haugh 2.00
7 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 2.00
8 Casino, Sarah Cahill 1.00
8 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Casey Rhodes 10.00
1 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 10.00
2 Denver S, Brittany Haugh 7.00
2 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 7.00
3 Chio, Kalina King 6.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 6.00
4 Personalized, Kyra Freshwater 5.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 4.00
5 Casino, Sarah Cahill 4.00
6 Freedom, Laura Hindle 3.00
6 Rio*, Amber Furdal 3.00
7 Bisoux, Jayme Klosterman 2.00
7 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 2.00
8 First Things First, Alex Resly 1.00
8 Calvin, Hannah Cox 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 10.00
1 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 10.00
2 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 7.00
2 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 7.00
3 Shannaghmore, Elizabeth Blake 6.00
3 Stratege, Caroline Petrine 6.00
4 Kindle, Jill McCully 5.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 4.00
5 Craker Jack Z, Jessica Bertoglio 0.00
6 First Things First, Alex Resly 3.00
6 Rio*, Amber Furdal 3.00
7 Freedom, Laura Hindle 2.00
7 Summit, Casey Rhodes 2.00
8 Monogram, Lauren E. Major Meisner 1.00
8 Calvin, Hannah Cox 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Laura Hindle 10.00
1 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 10.00
2 Craker Jack Z, Jessica Bertoglio 7.00
2 Chio, Kalina King 7.00
3 Casino, Sarah Cahill 6.00
3 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 6.00
4 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 5.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 4.00
5 First Things First, Alex Resly 4.00
6 Griffin, Katherine P. Donovan 3.00
6 Ne-yo, Elisabeth Gibbs 3.00
7 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 2.00
7 Punchline, Sarah Shanberg 2.00
8 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 1.00
8 Summit, Casey Rhodes 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 ORion, Dayna Pochron 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 ORion, Dayna Pochron 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORion, Dayna Pochron 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 ORion, Dayna Pochron 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 ORion, Dayna Pochron 7.00
3 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 6.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Stonecrest Romance, Allison Desantis 7.00
3 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 6.00
4 High Society, Olivia Barkell 5.00
5 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 4.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Stonecrest Romance, Allison Desantis 7.00
3 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 6.00
4 High Society, Olivia Barkell 5.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Society, Olivia Barkell 8.00
2 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 7.00
3 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 6.00
4 Stonecrest Romance, Allison Desantis 5.00
5 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 4.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 High Society, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 6.00
4 Stonecrest Romance, Allison Desantis 5.00
5 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 4.00
6 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 3.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 8.00
2 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 7.00
3 High Society, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 5.00
5 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 4.00
6 Stonecrest Romance, Allison Desantis 3.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard Chanteuse, Lilly Yinger 10.00
2 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 7.00
3 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 6.00
4 Clejae Lyrianwen, Ava Heath 5.00
5 Doc's Apothecary, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Greyhavens Meg, Ashley K. Stumm 3.00
7 Albion College Piper, Sydney Baxter 2.00
8 Revelation, Melanie S. Wright 1.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 10.00
2 Clejae Lyrianwen, Ava Heath 7.00
3 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 6.00
4 Doc's Apothecary, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Princess Fancy Feet, Chloe Bender 4.00
6 Greyhavens Meg, Ashley K. Stumm 3.00
7 Reynard Chanteuse, Lilly Yinger 2.00
8 Revelation, Melanie S. Wright 1.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greyhavens Meg, Ashley K. Stumm 10.00
2 Quinn, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 Peanut Butter, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 4.00
6 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 3.00
7 Clejae Lyrianwen, Ava Heath 2.00
8 Marquette, Susan Burke 1.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 10.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 6.00
4 Clejae Lyrianwen, Ava Heath 5.00
5 Albion College Piper, Sydney Baxter 4.00
6 Peanut Butter, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Roseridge Sherwood, Joseph Fischetti 2.00
8 Princess Fancy Feet, Chloe Bender 1.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard Chanteuse, Lilly Yinger 10.00
2 Mango Bay, Ashley Yoder 7.00
3 Princess Fancy Feet, Chloe Bender 6.00
4 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 5.00
5 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 4.00
6 Albion College Piper, Sydney Baxter 3.00
7 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 2.00
8 Peanut Butter, Lilly Yinger 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 10.00
2 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 7.00
3 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 5.00
5 Moonlight Sonata, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 3.00
7 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 2.00
8 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 10.00
2 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 7.00
3 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 6.00
4 Quinn, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 4.00
6 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Moonlight Sonata, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Caitano 21, Brittany Olson 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Mellow yellow, Carly Tabaczka 7.00
3 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 5.00
5 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin 3.00
7 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 2.00
8 Vadim, samantha roper 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard Chanteuse, Lilly Yinger 10.00
2 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 7.00
3 Princess Fancy Feet, Chloe Bender 6.00
4 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
5 Moonlight Sonata, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 3.00
7 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 2.00
8 Chief Justice, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Sarah K. Sturges 10.00
1 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 10.00
2 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Commodore, Joseph Fischetti 6.00
3 Casio, Jennifer Murray 6.00
4 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
4 Legato, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Kindle, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 4.00
5 First Things First, Alex Resly 4.00
6 Caitano 21, David Q. Beisel 3.00
6 Santiago, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Game Day, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
7 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Phenom, Joann C. Scheller 1.00
8 HH Gabriel, Richard Rinehart 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
1 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Churchill, Sarah K. Sturges 7.00
2 Caitano 21, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
3 Opium, Jonathan A. Fischetti 6.00
4 Luminare, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 5.00
4 HH Gabriel, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Commodore, Joseph Fischetti 4.00
5 Legato, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 Stratege, Caroline Petrine 3.00
6 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 2.00
7 Santiago, Jennifer Murray 2.00
8 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
8 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
1 Heaven Sent, Holly A. Kalso 10.00
2 Caitano 21, David Q. Beisel 7.00
2 Santiago, Jennifer Murray 7.00
3 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
3 Southern Comfort, Melanie S. Wright 6.00
4 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
4 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Legato, Jennifer Murray 4.00
5 HH Gabriel, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Tortuga, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
6 Casio, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Kindle, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 2.00
7 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 2.00
8 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 1.00
8 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
1 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
2 Tortuga, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Ilandia, Alexandria Nelson 6.00
3 Legato, Jennifer Murray 6.00
4 Levidinus, Jonathan A. Fischetti 5.00
4 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 5.00
5 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
5 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Kindle, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 3.00
6 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Commodore, Joseph Fischetti 2.00
7 Wila, Hannah Belich 2.00
8 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 1.00
8 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
1 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Luminare, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 7.00
2 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Greymeadows On Pointe, Aubrey Kwekel 6.00
3 Malbec, Joseph Fischetti 6.00
4 Chardoneigh, David Q. Beisel 5.00
4 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 5.00
5 Commodore, Joseph Fischetti 4.00
5 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00
6 Mariano, Anna Paul 3.00
7 Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
7 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 2.00
8 Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00
8 Benleas Best Kept Secret, Paige Ferwerda 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denver S, Sam Berry 10.00
2 Casio, Jennifer Murray 7.00
3 Calvin, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 All That, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Wila, Hannah Belich 4.00
6 Craker Jack Z, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 2.00
8 Belle Amie Z, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casio, Jennifer Murray 10.00
2 Belle Amie Z, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Denver S, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Calvin, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
6 High Society, Olivia Barkell 3.00
7 All That, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Craker Jack Z, Mara P. Kranz 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Synchronicity, samantha roper 10.00
2 Denver S, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Craker Jack Z, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 La Roxx, Mia Bando 5.00
5 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Super Sonic, Sara j. Ring 3.00
7 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 2.00
8 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craker Jack Z, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Denver S, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Synchronicity, samantha roper 5.00
5 La Roxx, Mia Bando 4.00
6 Red Ruby Slippers, Jordina Thorp 3.00
7 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 2.00
8 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fineas, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 8.00
2 All That, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Super Sonic, Sara j. Ring 6.00
4 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 5.00
5 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Craker Jack Z, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 2.00
8 Denver S, Sam Berry 1.00

Class: 213 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 10.00
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea 10.00
2 Capable, Olivia Saldivar 7.00
2 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
3 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
4 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Ce Si Bon, Jennifer Murray 4.00
5 Vivants Chalypso PS, Brittany Roberts 4.00
6 Dasper, Melissa Collins 3.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 2.00
7 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 1.00
8 Calisinni, Richard P. Cheska 1.00

Class: 214 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea 10.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
2 Calisinni, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Caper, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
3 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 5.00
4 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 4.00
5 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 4.00
6 Centaurus, Brittany Veninger 3.00
6 Ce Si Bon, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 It's Agreed, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
7 Vision Quest, Jennifer Murray 2.00
8 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
8 Vermillion, Ingrid Fease 1.00

Class: 215 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 10.00
1 Tenacious, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Dasper, Melissa Collins 7.00
2 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Carlos Z, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
3 Finn, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
5 Synchronicity, samantha roper 4.00
6 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
6 Disaronno, Rebecca Slater 3.00
7 Inspired, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
7 Centaurus, Kaitlyn Reynolds 2.00
8 Encore B, Chloe Shea 1.00
8 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 216 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
1 Carlos Z, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Finn, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
2 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Quadori III, Grace Belletti 6.00
3 Wila, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Kensington, Brian C. Shook 5.00
4 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 Stevens, Jordina Thorp 4.00
5 Ce Si Bon, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 Encore B, Chloe Shea 3.00
6 Tyamo, Joann C. Scheller 3.00
7 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
7 Disaronno, Rebecca Slater 2.00
8 Synchronicity, samantha roper 1.00
8 Vermillion, Ingrid Fease 1.00

Class: 217 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea 10.00
2 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
2 Vermillion, Ingrid Fease 7.00
3 Fhinancier, Jennay Degroote 6.00
3 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 6.00
4 I'M SPECIAL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
4 Stevens, Jordina Thorp 5.00
5 Capital, Alexis Helhoski 4.00

Class: 251 - $100 Green Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 6.00
4 Golden Rule, francesca peters 5.00
5 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00
6 Tadpole, francesca peters 3.00

Class: 252 - $100 Green Pony Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Tadpole, francesca peters 6.00
4 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
5 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Golden Rule, francesca peters 3.00

Class: 253 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 8.00
2 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Golden Rule, francesca peters 6.00
4 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00

Class: 254 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Tadpole, francesca peters 7.00
3 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
5 Golden Rule, francesca peters 4.00
6 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00

Class: 255 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 8.00
2 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Golden Rule, francesca peters 6.00
4 Tadpole, francesca peters 5.00
5 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer 10.00
2 Waterfall des Negres, Kaleb Alden 7.00
4 Bellagio, Kirsten Offenbaker 5.00
5 Athletic Lady, Rohan S. Ott 4.00
6 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Erin Morin 3.00
7 FF Plot Gold, Katie Mandovi 2.00
8 Matrix, Addy Osgood 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.2d    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer 10.00
2 Bellagio, Kirsten Offenbaker 7.00
3 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Erin Morin 6.00
4 FF Plot Gold, Katie Mandovi 5.00
5 Clouwni, Taylor A. Schuh 4.00
6 Zanzibar V Z, Emily Kray 3.00
7 Waterfall des Negres, Kaleb Alden 2.00
8 Tricolor's Echo, Daniela Rodriguez 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balota, Abbie Rummell 10.00
2 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman 7.00
3 Lone Star, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Benlough, Mackenzie Maclean 5.00
5 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 4.00
6 Hitbound, Angela Fisher 3.00
7 Cassius, Sydney Roby 2.00
8 Cantares, Erica L. Levinsky 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.2d    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby 10.00
2 Lone Star, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 6.00
4 Lasting Impression, Erinn Hewett 5.00
5 Baccarat, Casey Van Nostrand 4.00
6 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 3.00
7 Vulcan, Abbi Stoll 2.00
8 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 Fernandina, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 Doutzen, Alivia X. Kohus 6.00
4 Cornetta KF, Ryan Lindimore 5.00
5 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 4.00
6 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 3.00
7 Larking, Hana Fleischer 2.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.2d    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doutzen, Alivia X. Kohus 10.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 7.00
3 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 5.00
5 Fernandina, Tyler Ferris 4.00
6 Venturo 9, Emma Paley 3.00
7 Freestyle 3, Elizabeth Klein 2.00
8 Chosen, Cooper J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 10.00
2 Balouba, Casey Dugan 7.00
3 Blizzerd, Shelby Easterwood 6.00
4 Catch Me T, Alexis Helhoski 5.00
5 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
6 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 3.00
7 Promisory Note, Jena Iten 2.00
8 Easton, Sophia Wojcik 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.2d    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promisory Note, Jena Iten 10.00
2 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 7.00
3 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 6.00
4 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 5.00
5 Honore De Mariposa, Shelby Easterwood 4.00
6 Easton, Sophia Wojcik 3.00
7 Catch Me T, Alexis Helhoski 2.00
8 Blizzerd, Shelby Easterwood 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 10.00
2 Geronimo 132, Ameera Fullen 7.00
3 Killian's Red, Avery Ehrhardt 6.00
4 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 5.00
5 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 4.00
6 Stitch, Eva Duignan 3.00
7 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 2.00
8 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 10.00
2 Geronimo 132, Ameera Fullen 7.00
3 Stitch, Eva Duignan 6.00
4 Daliante M, Brynn Kuhnell 5.00
5 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 4.00
6 Chanel, Holland Barnett 3.00
7 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 2.00
8 Elytis du Manoir, Olivia Combs 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Deo Volente, Barney Jacob 6.00
4 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Van Horn 5.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Sunny, Katie M. Smith 7.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
4 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Van Horn 4.00
6 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 3.00
7 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 2.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Jr/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 10.00
2 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 6.00
4 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 5.00
5 Cademuir, Maggie Bresch 4.00
6 Uno Z, Lani Hutchison 3.00
7 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 2.00
8 Dior, Maggie Bresch 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Jr/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 7.00
3 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 6.00
4 Dior, Maggie Bresch 5.00
5 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 4.00
6 Cademuir, Maggie Bresch 3.00
7 Under Pressure, Emily Bobo 2.00
8 Cordeiro RM, Jordan Renzi 1.00

Class: 433 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kastaar van Overis Z, Lea Landin
1 FF Plot Gold, David Q. Beisel
1 Fleur Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 435 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur Z, Karen McFarland
2 FF Plot Gold, David Q. Beisel

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 8.00
2 FF Buttercup 7.00
3 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring 5.00
5 Quamina M, Molly Kindness 4.00

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring 8.00
2 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 7.00
3 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Boom, Sarah R. Meier 5.00
5 FF Buttercup 4.00
6 Quamina M, Molly Kindness 3.00

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Quamina M, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 FF Buttercup 6.00
4 Free Vole De Laume, Sara j. Ring 5.00

Class: 439 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 0.00
2 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 440 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Exclusif 7.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 10.00
2 Manix, Alexandra Hellwig 7.00
3 Vite Triomphe, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Barcalux, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Jacco Blue Van Essene, Sarah K. Sturges 4.00
6 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Jude 3.00
7 Cinna Hp, Brian C. Shook 2.00
8 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Future Two, Brian C. Shook 4.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Carpaethian Z, Sara j. Ring 7.00
3 Future Two, Brian C. Shook 6.00
4 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 7.00
3 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 6.00
4 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 L Primero di Gala, Michelle Braun 4.00
6 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinna Hp, Brian C. Shook 8.00
2 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 6.00
4 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Jacco Blue Van Essene, Sarah K. Sturges 4.00
6 L Primero di Gala, Michelle Braun 3.00
7 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 2.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cinna Hp, Brian C. Shook 7.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 Quinn, Michelle Braun 6.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Quinn, Michelle Braun 7.00
3 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 3.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 8.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 5.00

Class: 451 - $450 Med Jr/Am Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manix, Alexandra Hellwig 8.00
2 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 7.00
3 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Jude 5.00
5 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 3.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barcalux, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 7.00
3 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Future Two, Brian C. Shook 5.00
5 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 2.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 4.00
6 Silver Creek's Charmed, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 2.00
8 FF LOYALTY, Trevor Gaffney 1.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 470 - $500 Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper Classic .80    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagio, Kirsten Offenbaker 10.00
2 Zanzibar V Z, Emily Kray 7.00
3 Tricolor's Echo, Daniela Rodriguez 6.00
4 Clouwni, Taylor A. Schuh 5.00
5 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer 4.00
6 Waterfall des Negres, Kaleb Alden 3.00
7 FF Plot Gold, Katie Mandovi 2.00

Class: 471 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Sophia Welniak 10.00
2 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 7.00
3 Benlough, Mackenzie Maclean 6.00
4 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar 5.00
5 ReauZ, Samantha Mummert 4.00
6 Lasting Impression, Erinn Hewett 3.00
7 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 2.00
8 Cantares, Erica L. Levinsky 1.00

Class: 472 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Malia Radcliffe 10.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 7.00
3 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 6.00
4 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Action Augustin, Olivia Combs 4.00
6 Freestyle 3, Elizabeth Klein 3.00
7 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 2.00
8 Cornetta KF, Ryan Lindimore 1.00

Class: 473 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 10.00
2 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 7.00
3 Easton, Sophia Wojcik 6.00
4 Honore De Mariposa, Shelby Easterwood 5.00
5 Catch Me T, Alexis Helhoski 4.00
6 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 3.00
7 La Soleil, Elizabeth Bartkowiak 2.00
8 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 1.00

Class: 474 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 10.00
2 Stitch, Eva Duignan 7.00
3 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Daliante M, Brynn Kuhnell 5.00
5 Elytis du Manoir, Olivia Combs 4.00
6 Chosen, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 2.00
8 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 1.00

Class: 475 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Sunny, Katie M. Smith 6.00
4 Deo Volente, Barney Jacob 5.00
5 Moritz W, Steve S. LaPorta 4.00
6 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Van Horn 3.00

Class: 476 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m 2.2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 10.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 7.00
3 Dior, Maggie Bresch 6.00
4 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 4.00
6 Silver Creek's Charmed, Allison Vinatieri 3.00
7 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 2.00
8 Vite Triomphe, Adam Summers 1.00

Class: 477 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m 2.2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 8.00
2 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 Manix, Alexandra Hellwig 6.00
4 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Jude 4.00
6 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 3.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 10.00
2 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 6.00
4 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 5.00
5 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 3.00
7 Jarocco Blue, Sam Berry 2.00
8 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 1.00
9 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
10 Carpaethian Z, Sara j. Ring 0.00
11 Jacco Blue Van Essene, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
12 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 0.00
13 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
14 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 0.00
15 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Jude 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 10.00
2 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 7.00
3 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 6.00
4 Londonderry De La Ramee, Keely Mc Intosh 5.00
5 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 4.00
6 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 3.00
7 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 1.00
9 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
10 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 7.00
3 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Londonderry De La Ramee, Keely Mc Intosh 5.00
5 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 4.00
6 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 1.00
9 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
10 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 0.00
12 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 0.00
13 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
14 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
15 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
16 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
17 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper Table II    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Quamina M, Molly Kindness
1 Rue de la Vie, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Erin Morin
1 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman
1 Benlough, Sarah K. Sturges
1 Athletic Lady, Sarah K. Sturges
1 Pimm's Cup SCF, Sarah R. Meier
1 Lone Star, Melanie S. Wright
1 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler
1 Lucchese, Olivia Combs
1 Eddie the Eagle, Paige J. Platt
1 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere
1 Zanzibar V Z, David Q. Beisel
1 Secret Identity, David Q. Beisel
1 Bellagio, Lindsay N. Yinger
1 Matrix, Lindsay N. Yinger
1 Kastaar van Overis Z, Lea Landin
1 Harry Potter, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Ironically Equal, Sophia Grunwald
1 Steel the Game, Lisa Bac
1 Waterfall des Negres, Rylee Eilerman
1 Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 Tricolor's Echo, Joann C. Scheller

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper Table II    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balota, Abbie Rummell
1 Pinckney Hill, Sarah Hoffmeyer
1 Catch Me T, Alexis Helhoski
1 Balouba, Casey Dugan
1 Benlough, Mackenzie Maclean
1 Larking, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman
1 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence
1 Waterfall des Negres, Rylee Eilerman
1 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Fancy Curtain Call, Aubrey L. Sears
1 H. Devereux, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper Table II    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Pinckney Hill, Sarah Hoffmeyer
1 Ti Amor B Z, Julie Reese
1 Pimm's Cup SCF, Sarah R. Meier
1 Athletic Lady, Rohan S. Ott
1 Larking, Hana Fleischer
1 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman
1 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Erin Morin
1 Henwen, Meaghan Kursman
1 One Track Mind, Charlotte H. Wiese
1 Balota, Abbie Rummell
1 Hitbound, Veronica Llewellyn
1 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West
1 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 8.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron 7.00
3 Kate Sullivan, LOF Keepsake 6.00
4 Sophia Johnson, Gold Crush 5.00
5 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron 8.00
2 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 7.00
3 Kate Sullivan, LOF Keepsake 6.00
4 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 5.00
5 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 4.00
6 Sophia Johnson, Gold Crush 3.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Johnson, Gold Crush 8.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron 7.00
3 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 6.00
4 Kate Sullivan, LOF Keepsake 5.00
5 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 4.00
6 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 3.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Lackey, Lucero 8.00
2 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z 7.00
3 Natalie Bertoglio, Finn 6.00
4 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 5.00
5 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 4.00
6 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 3.00
7 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed 2.00
8 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Lackey, Lucero 8.00
2 Natalie Bertoglio, Finn 7.00
3 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 6.00
4 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z 5.00
5 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 3.00
7 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed 2.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 8.00
2 Emma Lackey, Lucero 7.00
3 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 6.00
4 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z 5.00
5 Natalie Bertoglio, Django S 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 3.00
7 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed 2.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 10.00
2 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair 7.00
3 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 6.00
4 Brynn Kuhnell, Donatello 5.00
5 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 4.00
6 Victoria Kountouriotis, Checkmate 3.00
7 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator 2.00
8 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 10.00
2 Olivia Combs, Lucchese 7.00
3 Ava Todd, Topper 6.00
4 Christopher Coberley, Cadeautje 5.00
5 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 4.00
6 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 3.00
7 Hayden Wheeler, C Tenda 2.00
8 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 10.00
2 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair 7.00
3 Victoria Kountouriotis, Checkmate 6.00
4 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 5.00
5 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator 4.00
6 Melodie Robitaille 3.00
7 Ava Todd, Topper 2.00
8 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Dayna Pochron, ORion 5.00
5 Jessie R. Lewis, La Reve SCF 4.00
6 Brianna Wing, Fine Time M 3.00
7 Sophie Carlin, Cabochon 2.00
8 Michelle R. Carroll, Rico 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff 10.00
2 Jessie R. Lewis, La Reve SCF 7.00
3 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me 6.00
4 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 5.00
5 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 4.00
6 Sophie Carlin, Cabochon 3.00
7 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 2.00
8 Elizabeth Bartkowiak, La Soleil 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me 10.00
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 7.00
3 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 6.00
4 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff 5.00
5 Kaitlyn Reynolds, Centaurus 4.00
6 Jessie R. Lewis, La Reve SCF 3.00
7 Olivia Barkell, High Society 2.00
8 Ingrid Fease, Vermillion 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Mallick, Caper 10.00
2 Emma Paul, Full Count 7.00
3 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 6.00
4 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 5.00
5 Avery Malec, EN PLUS DU GIVRE 4.00
6 Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 2.00
8 Malia Radcliffe, Tenacious 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance 10.00
2 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 7.00
3 Brianna Mallick, Caper 6.00
4 Natalie Gray, Castlebridge Cassius 5.00
5 Ashley K. Stumm, Normandy B 4.00
6 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 3.00
7 Emma Paul, Full Count 2.00
8 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Paul, Full Count 10.00
2 Emma Lackey, Lucero 7.00
3 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q 6.00
4 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 5.00
5 Brianna Mallick, Caper 4.00
6 Ashlyn Saldivar, Capable 3.00
7 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 2.00
8 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Ferwerda, Benleas Best Kept Secret 10.00
2 Anona Svenkesen, Express De B'Neville 7.00
3 Lucy Deskins, Cartier 6.00
4 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 5.00
5 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 4.00
6 Kristianna Walters, Smitten 3.00
7 Caroline Duffy, Ilandia 2.00
8 Jadyn Horst, Silverstone 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Darmanin, Heaven Sent 10.00
2 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 7.00
3 Anona Svenkesen, Express De B'Neville 6.00
4 Nyomi Hill, Fiacarla 5.00
5 Lucy Deskins, Cartier 4.00
6 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 3.00
7 Madyson L. Schuh, Chi Wah Wah 2.00
8 Kristianna Walters, Smitten 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson L. Schuh, Chi Wah Wah 10.00
2 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 7.00
3 Anona Svenkesen, Express De B'Neville 6.00
4 Saoirse Walsh, Alessio 5.00
5 Kristianna Walters, Smitten 4.00
6 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 3.00
7 Ruby Darmanin, Heaven Sent 2.00
8 Caroline Duffy, Ilandia 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Rhodes, Summit 10.00
2 Alex Resly, First Things First 7.00
3 Carol Walters, Casio 6.00
4 Laura Hindle, Freedom 5.00
5 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 4.00
6 Kiah Grayer, Let Love Rule 3.00
7 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 2.00
8 Nichole Dimbath, Arabella 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Rhodes, Summit 10.00
2 Carol Walters, Casio 7.00
3 Amy Bailey, Granite Bay 6.00
4 Kalina King, Chio 5.00
5 Kelly Mcaninch, Top Shelf 4.00
6 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 3.00
7 Alex Resly, First Things First 2.00
8 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore 10.00
2 Laura Hindle, Freedom 7.00
3 Kathy Clark, HH Gabriel 6.00
4 Alex Resly, First Things First 5.00
5 Kalina King, Chio 4.00
6 Lindsey Gibbons, Walk of Fame 3.00
7 Casey Rhodes, Summit 2.00
8 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Glimmer Glass 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Bertoglio, Peppermint Twist 8.00
2 Chayse Patrick, Galloway Joe 7.00
3 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 6.00
4 Ryann Patrick, Illumination 5.00
5 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 3.00
7 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 2.00
8 Sophia Johnson, Gold Crush 1.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 8.00
2 Charlotte Bertoglio, Peppermint Twist 7.00
3 Chayse Patrick, Galloway Joe 6.00
4 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 5.00
5 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 4.00
6 Ryann Patrick, Illumination 3.00
7 Sophia Johnson, Gold Crush 2.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 8.00
2 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 7.00
3 Charlotte Bertoglio, Peppermint Twist 6.00
4 Samantha Dodd, Confetti 5.00
5 Chayse Patrick, Galloway Joe 4.00
6 Sophia Johnson, Gold Crush 3.00
7 Ryann Patrick, Illumination 2.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
2 Elise Iafrate, Etiquette
3 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me
4 Jessie R. Lewis, La Reve SCF
5 Madison Pape, Ohana
6 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
7 Nicole C. Lyvere, Biscoff
8 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal 2', 2'6", 3', 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
2 Melodie Robitaille
3 Ava DeFelice, Kissed by the Bay
4 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired
5 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue
6 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance
7 Mackenzie Harper, Distilled

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6" (NHS membership required)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Turton
2 Christopher Coberley, Cadeautje
3 Melodie Robitaille
4 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator
5 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z
6 Ava Todd, Topper
7 Brynn Kuhnell, Cris Van De Helle

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
2 Melodie Robitaille
3 Hendrik, Lani Hutchison
4 Corochino Z, Maggie Bresch
5 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka
2 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
3 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
4 Venlo Q, Brooke Tegtmeyer
5 Lucero, Emma Lackey
6 Normandy B, Ashley K. Stumm
7 Carlos Z, Taylor Kogen
8 Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie Gray

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
2 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed
3 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana
4 Aralyn White, Capiche
5 Paige Ferwerda, Benleas Best Kept Secret
6 Kate M. Zoidis, Dun Up Right
7 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron
8 francesca peters, Tadpole

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Bertoglio, Finn
2 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q
3 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper
4 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z
5 Charlotte L. Kunes, Dalliance
6 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5
7 Emma Lackey, Lucero
8 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Kabrio
2 Emma Paul, Full Count
3 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator
4 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired
5 Avery Malec, EN PLUS DU GIVRE
6 Jordyn Pratt-Laue, Jordana BF
7 Grace Hildebrand
8 Katie Gould, High Five

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadeautje, Christopher Coberley
2 Madeline Turton
3 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
4 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
2 Cadeautje, Christopher Coberley

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Ferwerda, Benleas Best Kept Secret
2 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron
3 Finley Scheffel, Custom Havana
4 Ella Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
5 Chloe Shea, Neverland
6 Anna Paul, Mariano
7 Sophia Welniak, Stonewall Texas
8 Lilly Yinger, Wish Me Luck

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3" (NHS membership required)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Todd, Topper
2 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator
3 Taylor Kogen, Carlos Z
4 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair
5 Casey Van Nostrand, Bordeaux
6 Emma Lackey, Lucero
7 Katie Gould, High Five
8 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Venlo Q

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal (NHS membership required)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
2 Madison Pape, Ohana
3 Dayna Pochron, ORion
4 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
5 Olivia Barkell, High Society
6 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
7 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout
8 Jessica Bertoglio, Finn

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
2 Full Count, Emma Paul
3 Topper, Ava Todd
4 Lucero, Emma Lackey
5 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill
6 Th Investigator, Carly Tabaczka
7 Cabernet, Isabella Kacachos
8 Venlo Q, Brooke Tegtmeyer

Class: 567 - World Equestrian Center Premier Cup Equitation 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 0.00
2 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 0.00

Class: 568 - HJAM Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me
2 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
4 Michelle R. Carroll, Rico
5 Sue Hehl, Celsiana
6 Dayna Pochron, ORion
7 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
8 Pamella Kissman, Incredible

Class: 569 - HJAM Low Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carol Walters, Casio
2 Laura Hindle, Freedom
3 Casey Rhodes, Summit
4 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue
5 Elizabeth Blake, Shannaghmore
6 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom
7 Kalina King, Chio

Class: 570 - HJAM Open Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Tabaczka, Th Investigator
2 Caroline Berg, Kabrio
3 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair
4 Olivia Combs, Lucchese
5 Christopher Coberley, Cadeautje
6 Victoria Kountouriotis, Checkmate
7 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo

Class: 571 - HJAM Children's Pony Medal 2'/2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Kwekel, Greymeadows On Pointe
2 Charlotte Bertoglio, Peppermint Twist

Class: 572 - HJAM Limit Junior Medal 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper
2 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon
3 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed
4 Emma Paul, Full Count
5 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5
6 Avery Malec, EN PLUS DU GIVRE

Class: 573 - HJAM Low Children's Medal 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Paul, Mariano
2 Paige Ferwerda, Benleas Best Kept Secret
3 Anona Svenkesen, Express De B'Neville
4 Ava Acosta, Santiago
5 Saoirse Walsh, Alessio
6 Ruby Darmanin, Heaven Sent
7 Kristianna Walters, Smitten

Class: 574 - HJAM Pony Medal 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron
2 Paige Ferwerda, Benleas Best Kept Secret
3 Caitlyn Grimes, Mellow yellow
4 Kate M. Zoidis, Dun Up Right
5 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed
6 francesca peters, Tadpole
7 Anna Paul, Mariano
8 Emma E. Williams, Woodlands Summer Rain

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 7.00
3 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 6.00
4 Harper Stuart, Tony Pony 5.00
5 Austin Cahill, Light my fire 4.00
6 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 3.00
7 Mikaela Correll, Cracker Jack 2.00
8 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 1.00
9 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Harper Stuart, Tony Pony 7.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00
4 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 5.00
5 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00
7 Austin Cahill, Light my fire 2.00
8 Mikaela Correll, Cracker Jack 1.00
9 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikaela Correll, Cracker Jack 8.00
2 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 7.00
3 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 6.00
4 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 5.00
5 Austin Cahill, Light my fire 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00
7 Harper Stuart, Tony Pony 2.00
8 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Cahill, Light my fire 8.00
2 Harper Stuart, Tony Pony 7.00
3 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 6.00
4 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 5.00
5 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 4.00
6 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 3.00
7 Mikaela Correll, Cracker Jack 2.00
8 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Tony Pony 8.00
2 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 7.00
3 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 6.00
4 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 5.00
5 Austin Cahill, Light my fire 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00
7 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 2.00
8 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 8.00
2 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 7.00
3 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 6.00
4 Emmalee Karlen, ItĀ?s Just Willow 5.00
5 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 4.00
6 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 3.00
7 Ava Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My 2.00
8 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 1.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 8.00
2 Emmalee Karlen, ItĀ?s Just Willow 7.00
3 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 6.00
4 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 5.00
5 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 4.00
6 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 3.00
7 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 2.00
8 Ava Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My 1.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 8.00
2 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 7.00
3 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 6.00
4 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 5.00
5 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 4.00
6 Emmalee Karlen, ItĀ?s Just Willow 3.00
7 Ava Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My 2.00
8 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 1.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 8.00
2 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 7.00
3 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 6.00
4 Emmalee Karlen, ItĀ?s Just Willow 5.00
5 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 4.00
6 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 3.00
7 Ava Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My 2.00
8 Keenan Fischetti, Gayfields My Oh My 1.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Martin, Take Me Away 8.00
2 Caitlyn Hofmann, ReauZ 7.00
3 Brooklyn Hall, Magically Delicious 6.00
4 Whitney Mathis, Sir Bob 5.00
5 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 4.00
6 Emmalee Karlen, ItĀ?s Just Willow 3.00
7 ALEXA ROPER VANDERCAR, Ella Enchanted 2.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 10.00
2 Wells Moore, Just The Two Of Us 7.00
3 Sydney Baxter, Albion College Piper 6.00
4 Ashley Lankford, Just What the Doctor Ordered 5.00
5 Abigail Rosekrans, Andante 4.00
6 Samantha Dodd, Quicksilver Legally Blonde 3.00
7 Grace Emison, Good Times 2.00
8 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aniston Williams, Jailhouse Jumper OMHG 10.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Aubrey D. McPherson, Greyhavens Meg 6.00
4 Wells Moore, Just The Two Of Us 5.00
5 Ashley Lankford, Just What the Doctor Ordered 4.00
6 Alma Sjobring, Smartie Pants 3.00
7 Emily Tinch, Practically Perfect 2.00
8 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Patrick, Rafiki 10.00
2 Kathryn Hudson, Arabella 7.00
3 Aubrey D. McPherson, Greyhavens Meg 6.00
4 Wells Moore, Just The Two Of Us 5.00
5 Ashley Lankford, Just What the Doctor Ordered 4.00
6 Alma Sjobring, Smartie Pants 3.00
7 Emily Tinch, Practically Perfect 2.00
8 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 10.00
2 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 7.00
3 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 6.00
4 Smartie Pants, Alma Sjobring 5.00
5 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 4.00
6 Just The Two Of Us, Wells Moore 3.00
7 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 2.00
8 Practically Perfect, Emily Tinch 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st Round C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 10.00
2 Smartie Pants, Alma Sjobring 7.00
3 Just The Two Of Us, Wells Moore 6.00
4 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 5.00
5 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 4.00
6 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 3.00
7 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 2.00
8 God's Angel, Katelyn Votel 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 God's Angel, Katelyn Votel 10.00
2 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 7.00
3 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 6.00
4 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 5.00
5 Smartie Pants, Alma Sjobring 4.00
6 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 3.00
7 Just The Two Of Us, Wells Moore 2.00
8 Roseridge Sherwood, Kenna Wright 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 10.00
2 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 7.00
3 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 6.00
4 Smartie Pants, Alma Sjobring 5.00
5 Super Sonic, Evelyn Kandel 4.00
6 Quicksilver Legally Blonde, Samantha Dodd 3.00
7 God's Angel, Katelyn Votel 2.00
8 Practically Perfect, Emily Tinch 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams 10.00
2 Just The Two Of Us, Wells Moore 7.00
3 Albion College Piper, Sydney Baxter 6.00
4 Smartie Pants, Alma Sjobring 5.00
5 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 4.00
6 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino 3.00
7 God's Angel, Katelyn Votel 2.00
8 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smartie Pants, Alma Sjobring 10.00
2 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 7.00
3 Good Times, Grace Emison 6.00
4 Rafiki, Victoria Patrick 5.00
5 Princess Fancy Feet, Chloe Bender 4.00
6 Andante, Abigail Rosekrans 3.00
7 Dunkirks spirit, Danica Porter 2.00
8 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rafiki, Victoria Patrick 10.00
2 Good Times, Grace Emison 7.00
3 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 6.00
4 Smartie Pants, Alma Sjobring 5.00
5 Princess Fancy Feet, Chloe Bender 4.00
6 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 3.00
7 Ironically Equal, Kennedi Wenger 2.00
8 Dunkirks spirit, Danica Porter 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Grace Emison 10.00
2 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 7.00
3 Ironically Equal, Kennedi Wenger 6.00
4 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 5.00
5 Greyhavens Meg, Aubrey D. McPherson 4.00
6 Mango Bay, Ashley Yoder 3.00
7 Dunkirks spirit, Danica Porter 2.00
8 Andante, Abigail Rosekrans 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 10.00
2 Good Times, Grace Emison 7.00
3 Mango Bay, Ashley Yoder 6.00
4 Rafiki, Victoria Patrick 5.00
5 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 4.00
6 Ironically Equal, Kennedi Wenger 3.00
7 Andante, Abigail Rosekrans 2.00
8 Greyhavens Meg, Aubrey D. McPherson 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Kathryn Hudson 10.00
2 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 7.00
3 Dunkirks spirit, Danica Porter 6.00
4 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford 5.00
5 Andante, Abigail Rosekrans 4.00
6 Princess Fancy Feet, Chloe Bender 3.00
7 Greyhavens Meg, Aubrey D. McPherson 2.00
8 Rafiki, Victoria Patrick 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Sonata, Georgia Pulvino
2 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro
3 Rafiki, Victoria Patrick
4 Andante, Abigail Rosekrans
5 Ella Enchanted, Avery Roper Vandercar
6 Good Times, Grace Emison
7 Smartie Pants, Alma Sjobring
8 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan
10 Just What the Doctor Ordered, Ashley Lankford
11 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis
12 Jailhouse Jumper OMHG, Aniston Williams

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Cadeautje
2 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
3 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere
4 Magnolia, Kate Golian
5 True North, Maria J. Kogen
6 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace
7 Lucchese, Erin Zajac
8 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance
9 ORion, Dayna Pochron
10 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
11 Captivate, Andrea Stout
12 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch
3 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley
4 Love Game, Madison Slade
5 Django S, Natalie Bertoglio
6 Encore B, Chloe Shea
7 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
8 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz
9 High Five, Katie Gould
10 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis
11 Centauri, Emma Lackey

Class: 703 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman
2 Kissed by the Bay, Ava DeFelice
3 Mellow yellow, Caitlyn Grimes
4 Mariano, Anna Paul
5 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard
6 Wish Me Luck, Lilly Yinger
7 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak
8 Benleas Best Kept Secret, Paige Ferwerda
9 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams
10 Picturesque, Ruby Darmanin
12 Stonewall Texas, Sophia Welniak

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff
3 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec
5 Phantom, Jori Greene
6 Capable, Ashlyn Saldivar
7 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes
8 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue
9 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak
10 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King
11 Full Count, Emma Paul
12 Caper, Brianna Mallick

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capital, Alexis Helhoski
2 Synchronicity, samantha roper
3 Daryl A. Whitmoyer
4 Discreet, Georgia Keogh
5 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly
7 Centaurus, Kaitlyn Reynolds
8 La Reve SCF, Jessie R. Lewis
9 Incredible, Pamella Kissman
10 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere
12 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin

Class: 706 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass Sensation, Finley Scheffel
2 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil
3 Tadpole, francesca peters
4 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis
5 Custom Havana, Finley Scheffel
6 Golden Rule, francesca peters

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Casey Rhodes
2 First Things First, Alex Resly
3 La Roxx, Mia Bando
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest
5 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst
6 Chio, Kalina King
7 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller
8 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest
9 Alessio, Saoirse Walsh
11 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout
12 Freedom, Laura Hindle

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 5.00
5 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 4.00
6 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus 3.00
7 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 2.00
8 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 1.00
9 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace 0.00
10 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 0.00
11 Full Count, Emma Paul 0.00
12 Ohana, Madison Pape 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher
2 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray
4 Discreet, Georgia Keogh
5 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher
6 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 10.00
2 Summit, Casey Rhodes 7.00
3 Craker Jack Z, Jessica Bertoglio 6.00
4 Al betcha wanna look, Alison Vandercar 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 4.00
6 Benleas Best Kept Secret, Paige Ferwerda 3.00
7 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 2.00
8 Chio, Kalina King 1.00
9 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 0.00
10 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
11 Calvin, Hannah Cox 0.00
12 Qing Qong SCF, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Impact, Kendra Mahaffey
1 Carpaethian Z, Clara Robinson
1 Moonlight Sonata, Oliver Rieder
1 Liberty Blue, Nora Kalso
1 Ilandia, Lucas Nelson
1 Gayfields My Oh My, Sawyer Fischetti
1 In Private, Liam Calhoun
1 ItĀ?s Just Willow, Nolan Koebrel

Provided by OrgPro


Top