World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #17

World Equestrian Center Ohio

April 7 - 11, 2021


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 News For You, Lissa Guyton 7.00
3 Highlife, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 6.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 5.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Lissa Guyton 8.00
2 Highlife, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 7.00
3 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 6.00
4 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 5.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 8.00
2 News For You, Lissa Guyton 7.00
3 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Highlife, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 5.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 8.00
2 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 7.00
3 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 News For You, Lissa Guyton 5.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Lissa Guyton 8.00
2 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Highlife, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 6.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Sarah Robertson 5.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 10.00
2 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 6.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Conrad, Sarah Robertson 4.00
6 Lucchese, Sarah Robertson 3.00
7 Stakkatol 7, Liz Atkins 2.00
8 Castlebridge Cassius, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 10.00
2 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 7.00
3 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Pop Kwiz, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 5.00
5 Conrad, Sarah Robertson 4.00
6 Hilfiger Z, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 2.00
8 Stakkatol 7, Liz Atkins 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 10.00
2 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Hilfiger Z, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 4.00
6 Castlebridge Cassius, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00
7 Ne-yo, Sarah Livingston 2.00
8 Pop Kwiz, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 10.00
2 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 7.00
3 Stakkatol 7, Liz Atkins 6.00
4 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 Hilfiger Z, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Ne-yo, Sarah Livingston 2.00
8 Vision Quest, Jennifer Murray 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 8.00
2 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 6.00
4 Bonafide, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 5.00
5 Hilfiger Z, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 Castlebridge Cassius, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 7.00
3 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 6.00
4 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 5.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 8.00
2 Chill, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00
4 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 5.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Undercover, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 5.00
5 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 4.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 7.00
3 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 6.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 8.00
2 Chill, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Vermillion, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Casal, Jennifer Farless 5.00
5 Nerly Chin De Muze, Samantha Rothman 4.00
6 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 3.00
7 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 2.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Casal, Jennifer Farless 7.00
3 Nerly Chin De Muze, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
7 Vermillion, Devin M. Milan 2.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Casal, Jennifer Farless 5.00
5 Vermillion, Devin M. Milan 4.00
6 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
7 Nerly Chin De Muze, Samantha Rothman 2.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 Casal, Jennifer Farless 4.00
6 Vermillion, Devin M. Milan 3.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermillion, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 6.00
4 Casal, Jennifer Farless 5.00
5 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Warrington, Jessica J. Borton 3.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 6.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 8.00
2 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 7.00
3 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 6.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 7.00
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 6.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 6.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 6.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 5.00
5 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Captivate, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 5.00
5 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 4.00
6 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 3.00
7 Highlife, Kathleen Nichols 2.00
8 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 7.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 Highlife, Kathleen Nichols 5.00
5 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 4.00
6 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 3.00
7 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 2.00
8 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 7.00
3 Captivate, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 5.00
5 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 4.00
6 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 3.00
7 Highlife, Kathleen Nichols 2.00
8 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Highlife, Kathleen Nichols 7.00
3 Captivate, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 4.00
6 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 3.00
7 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 2.00
8 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 7.00
3 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 6.00
4 Highlife, Kathleen Nichols 5.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
6 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 3.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Unlimited 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Undercover 5.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Unlimited 6.00
4 Undercover 5.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover 8.00
2 Unlimited 7.00
3 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 5.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Unlimited 6.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 5.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Unlimited 7.00
3 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Undercover 5.00

Class: 93 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 8.00
2 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 7.00
3 Conrad, Katelyn Jasky 6.00
4 Campari, Marie Lafond 5.00
5 Cathanos Kismet, Amanda Rusch 4.00
6 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 3.00

Class: 94 - Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 8.00
2 Conrad, Katelyn Jasky 7.00
3 Campari, Marie Lafond 6.00
4 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 5.00
5 Cathanos Kismet, Amanda Rusch 4.00
6 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 3.00

Class: 95 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conrad, Katelyn Jasky 8.00
2 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 7.00
3 Cathanos Kismet, Amanda Rusch 6.00
4 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 5.00
5 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 4.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 3.00

Class: 96 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 8.00
2 Conrad, Katelyn Jasky 7.00
3 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 6.00
4 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 Cathanos Kismet, Amanda Rusch 4.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 3.00

Class: 97 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 8.00
2 Campari, Marie Lafond 7.00
3 Cathanos Kismet, Amanda Rusch 6.00
4 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 Conrad, Katelyn Jasky 4.00
6 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis 3.00

Class: 100 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, francesca peters 8.00
2 Oliver, Chloe Williams 7.00
3 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 6.00
4 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00
5 Golden Rule, francesca peters 4.00
6 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 3.00
7 New Moon, Casey Burns 2.00
8 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 1.00

Class: 101 - $100 Green Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 8.00
2 Oliver, Chloe Williams 7.00
3 Golden Rule, francesca peters 6.00
4 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00
5 Tadpole, francesca peters 4.00
6 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 3.00
7 New Moon, Casey Burns 2.00

Class: 102 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Chloe Williams 8.00
2 Tadpole, francesca peters 7.00
3 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 6.00
4 Golden Rule, francesca peters 5.00
5 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 4.00
6 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 3.00

Class: 103 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, francesca peters 8.00
2 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 7.00
3 Oliver, Chloe Williams 6.00
4 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 5.00
5 Golden Rule, francesca peters 4.00
6 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 3.00

Class: 104 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 8.00
2 Golden Rule, francesca peters 7.00
3 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 5.00
5 Oliver, Chloe Williams 4.00
6 Tadpole, francesca peters 3.00
7 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 2.00
8 New Moon, Casey Burns 1.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Kaitlyn Carney 8.00
2 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 7.00
3 Oliver, Chloe Williams 6.00
4 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 5.00
5 Rumour Has It, Emma Janesak 4.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 8.00
2 Oliver, Chloe Williams 7.00
3 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Kaitlyn Carney 6.00
4 Rumour Has It, Emma Janesak 5.00
5 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 4.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Kaitlyn Carney 8.00
2 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 7.00
3 Rumour Has It, Emma Janesak 6.00
4 Oliver, Chloe Williams 5.00
5 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 4.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 8.00
2 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 7.00
3 Rumour Has It, Emma Janesak 6.00
4 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Kaitlyn Carney 5.00
5 Oliver, Chloe Williams 4.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Kaitlyn Carney 8.00
2 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 7.00
3 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 6.00
4 Rumour Has It, Emma Janesak 5.00
5 Oliver, Chloe Williams 4.00

Class: 112 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 8.00
2 Sugar Rush, Leslie C. Janiak 7.00
3 Bridlewood In Deemand, Scarlett Lan Adreon 6.00
4 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 5.00

Class: 113 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Bridlewood In Deemand, Scarlett Lan Adreon 7.00
3 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Sugar Rush, Leslie C. Janiak 5.00

Class: 114 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Leslie C. Janiak 8.00
2 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 7.00
3 Bridlewood In Deemand, Scarlett Lan Adreon 6.00
4 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 5.00

Class: 115 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Sugar Rush, Leslie C. Janiak 7.00
3 Bridlewood In Deemand, Scarlett Lan Adreon 6.00
4 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 5.00

Class: 116 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridlewood In Deemand, Scarlett Lan Adreon 8.00
2 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 7.00
3 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard 6.00
4 Sugar Rush, Leslie C. Janiak 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Pancaspe, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 4.00
6 Express De B'Neville, Anona Svenkesen 3.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'(1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Pancaspe, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 5.00
5 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 4.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 6.00
4 Pancaspe, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Pancaspe, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 4.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Pancaspe, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Charming Charly 5, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 It's Agreed, Isabella Olejniczak 5.00
5 Express De B'Neville, Anona Svenkesen 4.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 3.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 10.00
2 Full Count, Emma Paul 7.00
3 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 6.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 5.00
5 Night Moves, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
6 Castlebridge Cassius, Natalie Gray 3.00
7 Eye Spy, Carys Wasil 2.00
8 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 10.00
2 Night Moves, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 6.00
4 Full Count, Emma Paul 5.00
5 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 4.00
6 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 3.00
7 Voyageur, Vivian Wallace 2.00
8 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 8.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 7.00
3 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 5.00
5 Eye Spy, Carys Wasil 4.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 Voyageur, Vivian Wallace 2.00
8 Full Count, Emma Paul 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 8.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 7.00
3 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 6.00
4 Eye Spy, Carys Wasil 5.00
5 Voyageur, Vivian Wallace 4.00
6 Full Count, Emma Paul 3.00
7 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 2.00
8 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 10.00
2 Full Count, Emma Paul 7.00
3 Eye Spy, Carys Wasil 6.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 5.00
5 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Avery Malec 4.00
6 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 3.00
7 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 2.00
8 Voyageur, Vivian Wallace 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 10.00
2 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 7.00
3 Vanderbilt, Kelly Niemier 6.00
4 Warrington, Jessica Franken 5.00
5 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 4.00
6 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 3.00
7 Oberon SCF, Bailey M. Armock 2.00
8 Darwin, Anna Pennington 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 10.00
2 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 7.00
3 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 6.00
4 Warrington, Jessica Franken 5.00
5 Sandro, Aerial Hacker 4.00
6 High Society, Olivia Barkell 3.00
7 Chop Suey, Erika Lawrence 2.00
8 Hilfiger Z, Madison Weaver 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 10.00
2 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 7.00
3 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 6.00
4 Chop Suey, Erika Lawrence 5.00
5 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 4.00
6 Hilfiger Z, Madison Weaver 3.00
7 Darwin, Anna Pennington 2.00
8 Oberon SCF, Bailey M. Armock 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 10.00
2 Hilfiger Z, Madison Weaver 7.00
3 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 6.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 5.00
5 Warrington, Jessica Franken 4.00
6 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 3.00
7 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 2.00
8 Oberon SCF, Bailey M. Armock 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 10.00
2 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 7.00
3 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 6.00
4 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 5.00
5 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 4.00
6 High Society, Olivia Barkell 3.00
7 Darwin, Anna Pennington 2.00
8 Oberon SCF, Bailey M. Armock 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 8.00
2 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 7.00
3 Elf on the Shelf, Delanie Borders 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Texas Ranger, Kyndall Rodriguez 4.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 8.00
2 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 7.00
3 Texas Ranger, Kyndall Rodriguez 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Elf on the Shelf, Delanie Borders 4.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 8.00
2 Texas Ranger, Kyndall Rodriguez 7.00
3 Elf on the Shelf, Delanie Borders 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 8.00
2 Elf on the Shelf, Delanie Borders 7.00
3 Texas Ranger, Kyndall Rodriguez 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Elf on the Shelf, Delanie Borders 6.00
4 Texas Ranger, Kyndall Rodriguez 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quincy Girl PFF, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 7.00
3 Qizmet SF, Meg M. McTiver 6.00
4 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Chardoneigh, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson 2.00
8 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quincy Girl PFF, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 7.00
3 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson 5.00
5 Qizmet SF, Meg M. McTiver 4.00
6 Total Eclipse, Kayla Schenk 3.00
7 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Eclipse, Kayla Schenk 10.00
2 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Thanksforsavenmytail, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Chardoneigh, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Quincy Girl PFF, Hannah Belich 3.00
7 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 2.00
8 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Total Eclipse, Kayla Schenk 7.00
3 Quincy Girl PFF, Hannah Belich 6.00
4 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 5.00
5 Moonlight Farezzo, Taylor Johnson 4.00
6 Thanksforsavenmytail, Haylee Moore 3.00
7 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 2.00
8 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quillan, Devin M. Milan 10.00
2 Total Eclipse, Kayla Schenk 7.00
3 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 6.00
4 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 5.00
5 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Blush, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Quincy Girl PFF, Hannah Belich 2.00
8 Thanksforsavenmytail, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 10.00
2 Timeless, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 C'est La Vie, Olivia Wiatr 5.00
5 Arborist, Isabella Eck 4.00
6 Quillan, Sara M. Barnes 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 2.00
8 Beautify SV, Kathi-Jo Rhyner 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 10.00
2 Timeless, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 C'est La Vie, Olivia Wiatr 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Beautify SV, Kathi-Jo Rhyner 4.00
6 Quillan, Sara M. Barnes 3.00
7 Arborist, Isabella Eck 2.00
8 Ring Star, Kara Pellegrini 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baccarat, Casey Van Nostrand 8.00
2 C'est La Vie, Olivia Wiatr 7.00
3 Ring Star, Kara Pellegrini 6.00
4 Timeless, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baccarat, Casey Van Nostrand 8.00
2 C'est La Vie, Olivia Wiatr 7.00
3 Ring Star, Kara Pellegrini 6.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 7.00
3 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 6.00
4 Beautify SV, Kathi-Jo Rhyner 5.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 3.00
7 C'est La Vie, Olivia Wiatr 2.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me The World, Mary Zaleski 10.00
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Alessio, Saoirse Walsh 6.00
4 Total Eclipse, Sydney Yates 5.00
5 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 4.00
6 Santiago, Ava Acosta 3.00
7 Rio Tesoro, Emilie Smith 2.00
8 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 10.00
2 Southern Charm, Emma Smith 7.00
3 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Icarus Vede, Meghan Taylor 5.00
5 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 4.00
6 C'est La Vie, Olivia Wiatr 3.00
7 Show Me The World, Mary Zaleski 2.00
8 Santiago, Ava Acosta 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alessio, Saoirse Walsh 10.00
2 Icarus Vede, Meghan Taylor 7.00
3 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 La Roxx, Mia Bando 5.00
5 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 4.00
6 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 3.00
7 Southern Charm, Emma Smith 2.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Mia Bando 10.00
2 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 7.00
3 Alessio, Saoirse Walsh 6.00
4 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Total Eclipse, Sydney Yates 4.00
6 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 3.00
7 Arborist, Isabella Eck 2.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Eclipse, Sydney Yates 10.00
2 Strong Suit, Emery Weston 7.00
3 Talledaga, Katherine Kaindl 6.00
4 Show Me The World, Mary Zaleski 5.00
5 Alessio, Saoirse Walsh 4.00
6 La Roxx, Mia Bando 3.00
7 Rio Tesoro, Emilie Smith 2.00
8 Icarus Vede, Meghan Taylor 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Laura Hindle 10.00
2 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 7.00
3 Casio, Carol Walters 6.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 4.00
6 Summit, Casey Rhodes 3.00
7 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 2.00
8 Tricolor's Echo, Daniela Rodriguez 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 10.00
2 Casio, Carol Walters 7.00
3 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 6.00
4 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Freedom, Laura Hindle 4.00
6 Summit, Casey Rhodes 3.00
7 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 2.00
8 Keepsake, Kaelyn Stevick 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolor's Echo, Daniela Rodriguez 10.00
2 Summit, Casey Rhodes 7.00
3 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 6.00
4 Rio*, Amber Furdal 5.00
5 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 4.00
6 Chio, Kalina King 3.00
7 Napango SCF, Terri J. Bedell 2.00
8 Ne-yo, Elisabeth Gibbs 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 10.00
2 Summit, Casey Rhodes 7.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 6.00
4 Ne-yo, Elisabeth Gibbs 5.00
5 Chio, Kalina King 4.00
6 Casual Style, Peter Kelley 3.00
7 U Step Aside, Ariana Conti 2.00
8 Keepsake, Kaelyn Stevick 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 10.00
2 Freedom, Laura Hindle 7.00
3 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 6.00
4 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 5.00
5 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 4.00
6 Blush, Shaunnah Anderson 3.00
7 Phineas, Christine Crowfoot 2.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 7.00
3 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Twister Two Socks, Lindsay A. Adams 5.00
5 Welsh Wizard, Megan Stackhouse 4.00
6 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 3.00
7 Chop Suey, Ashten Logue 2.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 8.00
2 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Eye Spy, Carys Wasil 6.00
4 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 4.00
6 Chop Suey, Ashten Logue 3.00
7 Welsh Wizard, Megan Stackhouse 2.00
8 Twister Two Socks, Lindsay A. Adams 1.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 7.00
3 Twister Two Socks, Lindsay A. Adams 6.00
4 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 Eye Spy, Carys Wasil 4.00
6 Welsh Wizard, Megan Stackhouse 3.00
7 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 2.00
8 Chop Suey, Ashten Logue 1.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Eye Spy, Carys Wasil 7.00
3 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Welsh Wizard, Megan Stackhouse 5.00
5 Chop Suey, Ashten Logue 4.00
6 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 3.00
7 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 2.00
8 Twister Two Socks, Lindsay A. Adams 1.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Spy, Carys Wasil 8.00
2 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron 7.00
3 Welsh Wizard, Megan Stackhouse 6.00
4 Finders Keepers, Casey Burns 5.00
5 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 4.00
6 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
7 Purely Grateful, Kelly M. Fleming 2.00
8 Chop Suey, Ashten Logue 1.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 8.00
2 Strong Suit, Avery Derby 7.00
3 High Society, Olivia Barkell 6.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Avery Derby 8.00
2 High Society, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 6.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 8.00
2 High Society, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 Strong Suit, Avery Derby 6.00

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 8.00
2 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 By the Number, Michele Bogan 6.00
4 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 4.00
6 Sovereign Roc, Jennifer Green 3.00
7 Mystique B, Maren Braun 2.00
8 Spartan's Crew, Madison Weaver 1.00

Class: 194 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sovereign Roc, Jennifer Green 8.00
2 By the Number, Michele Bogan 7.00
3 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 6.00
4 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 4.00
6 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 3.00
7 Spartan's Crew, Madison Weaver 2.00
8 Mystique B, Maren Braun 1.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 10.00
2 By the Number, Michele Bogan 7.00
3 Sovereign Roc, Jennifer Green 6.00
4 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 5.00
5 Spartan's Crew, Madison Weaver 4.00
6 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 3.00
7 Ss Princeton, Rachel Mckinney 2.00
8 Mystique B, Maren Braun 1.00

Class: 196 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 8.00
2 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 7.00
3 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 6.00
4 Spartan's Crew, Madison Weaver 5.00
5 By the Number, Michele Bogan 4.00
6 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 3.00
7 Sovereign Roc, Jennifer Green 2.00
8 Ss Princeton, Rachel Mckinney 1.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 8.00
2 Mischief Maker, Samantha Rothman 7.00
3 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 6.00
4 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 By the Number, Michele Bogan 4.00
6 Mystique B, Maren Braun 3.00
7 Sovereign Roc, Jennifer Green 2.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitano 21, Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells 10.00
2 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 7.00
3 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 6.00
4 Sugar Rush, Leslie C. Janiak 5.00
5 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 4.00
6 Zippin Move V Star, Nicole Vander Meulen 3.00
7 Larino, Andrew Farless 2.00
8 Cain, Andrew Farless 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larino, Andrew Farless 10.00
2 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 7.00
3 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 6.00
4 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 5.00
5 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 4.00
6 Ss Princeton, Sarah Oelerich 3.00
7 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 2.00
8 Caitano 21, Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 10.00
2 Tadpole, francesca peters 7.00
3 Patchwork Zodiac, Delanie Borders 6.00
4 Caitano 21, Kyle Dreyfuss-Wells 5.00
5 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 4.00
6 Golden Rule, francesca peters 3.00
7 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen 2.00
8 Bridlewood In Deemand, Scarlett Lan Adreon 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finders Keepers, Casey Burns 10.00
2 Oliver, Chloe Williams 7.00
3 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Santiago, Ava Acosta 5.00
5 Tadpole, francesca peters 4.00
6 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 3.00
7 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 2.00
8 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 10.00
2 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 7.00
3 Lonaroo, Hannah Hobbs 6.00
4 Zippin Move V Star, Nicole Vander Meulen 5.00
5 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams 4.00
6 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 3.00
7 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 2.00
8 Smalls CTF, Breanna Moore 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
1 Undeniable, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Santiago, Jennifer Murray 7.00
2 Show Me The World, Mary Zaleski 7.00
3 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
3 Pancaspe, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 5.00
4 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 On the rocks, Victoria Willock 4.00
5 Little Loti, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Caitano 21, Megan Bash 3.00
6 Casual Style, Deborah L. Lapham 3.00
7 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 2.00
7 Casio, Jennifer Murray 2.00
8 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 1.00
8 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pancaspe, Richard Rinehart 10.00
1 Undeniable, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Casio, Jennifer Murray 7.00
2 Larino, Andrew Farless 7.00
3 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 6.00
3 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 6.00
4 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
4 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 4.00
5 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 4.00
6 Santiago, Jennifer Murray 3.00
6 Southern Charm, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Caitano 21, Megan Bash 2.00
7 Show Me The World, Mary Zaleski 2.00
8 High Society, Olivia Barkell 1.00
8 Total Eclipse, Kayla Schenk 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
1 Casio, Jennifer Murray 10.00
2 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 7.00
2 Undeniable, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
3 Total Eclipse, Kayla Schenk 6.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 5.00
4 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 5.00
5 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 4.00
5 Santiago, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 Lavana, Richard Rinehart 3.00
6 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Legato, Jennifer Murray 2.00
7 Strictly Business, Jennifer Farless 2.00
8 Keepsake, Richard Rinehart 1.00
8 Kazenovia, Devin M. Milan 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 10.00
2 Casio, Jennifer Murray 7.00
2 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 6.00
3 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
4 Thanksforsavenmytail, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Hampton Prince, Chey Chaney 4.00
5 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Strictly Business, Jennifer Farless 3.00
6 Larino, Andrew Farless 3.00
7 Keepsake, Richard Rinehart 2.00
7 Total Eclipse, Kayla Schenk 2.00
8 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 1.00
8 Legato, Jennifer Murray 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 10.00
1 Total Eclipse, Kayla Schenk 10.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
2 Napango SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Genuine Silver, Reese Hilton 6.00
3 Undeniable, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Red Herring, Shannon Meehan 5.00
4 Thanksforsavenmytail, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Montgomery, Kelly Niemier 4.00
5 Larino, Andrew Farless 4.00
6 Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
6 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00
7 Chardoneigh, David Q. Beisel 2.00
7 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 2.00
8 Playing for Change, Madilynn Hord 1.00
8 Clooney LB, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisinni, Richard P. Cheska 10.00
2 Louboutin, Dana E. Wille 7.00
3 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 6.00
4 Ever After, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 La Roxx, Mia Bando 4.00
6 Mo Bandit, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
7 Wila, Hannah Belich 2.00
8 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio*, Megan Bash 10.00
2 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 7.00
3 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 6.00
4 Praise B, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 4.00
6 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 3.00
7 DHM Golden Sun, Kayla Schenk 2.00
8 Louboutin, Dana E. Wille 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 10.00
2 Praise B, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Oberon SCF, Bailey M. Armock 6.00
4 Real Time, Alexia Hutchens 5.00
5 Welsh Wizard, Megan Stackhouse 4.00
6 Wila, Hannah Belich 3.00
7 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 2.00
8 High Society, Olivia Barkell 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 10.00
2 Praise B, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 6.00
4 C'est La Vie, Olivia Wiatr 5.00
5 La Roxx, Mia Bando 4.00
6 High Society, Olivia Barkell 3.00
7 Real Time, Alexia Hutchens 2.00
8 Oberon SCF, Bailey M. Armock 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 8.00
2 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 7.00
3 Oberon SCF, Bailey M. Armock 6.00
4 Praise B, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 High Society, Olivia Barkell 4.00
6 C'est La Vie, Olivia Wiatr 3.00
7 Real Time, Alexia Hutchens 2.00
8 Louboutin, Dana E. Wille 1.00

Class: 213 - USHJA Hunter 3' (Cali Split)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 10.00
1 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray 10.00
2 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Hilfiger Z, Jennifer Murray 6.00
3 Vanderbilt, Kelly Niemier 6.00
4 Cosmo Cool, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
4 Oscar Van de Helle, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 4.00
5 Shine On, Shannon Meehan 4.00
6 Vermillion, Devin M. Milan 3.00
6 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 3.00
7 Nerly Chin De Muze, Samantha Rothman 2.00
7 Salem, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 1.00
8 Vision Quest, Jennifer Murray 1.00

Class: 214 - USHJA Hunter 3' (Cali Split)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oscar Van de Helle, Samantha Rothman 10.00
1 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 10.00
2 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Talledaga, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Purely Grateful, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
3 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 6.00
4 Icarus Vede, Molly McAdow 5.00
4 Vision Quest, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Express De B'Neville, Jennifer Murray 4.00
5 Hilfiger Z, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 3.00
6 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
7 Voyageur, Liz Atkins 2.00
7 Cosmo Cool, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Shine On, Shannon Meehan 1.00
8 Stevens, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 215 - USHJA Hunter 3' (Cali Split)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icarus Vede, Molly McAdow 10.00
1 Pancaspe, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Oscar Van de Helle, Samantha Rothman 7.00
3 Conrad, Katelyn Jasky 6.00
3 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 6.00
4 Cathanos Kismet, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 5.00
4 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Bonaducci, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
5 Express De B'Neville, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 3.00
6 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 3.00
7 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 2.00
7 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 2.00
8 Ce Si Bon, Jennifer Murray 1.00
8 Salem, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 216 - USHJA Hunter 3' (Cali Split)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icarus Vede, Molly McAdow 10.00
1 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 10.00
2 Conrad, Katelyn Jasky 7.00
2 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 7.00
3 Oscar Van de Helle, Samantha Rothman 6.00
3 Pancaspe, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 5.00
4 Vanderbilt, Kelly Niemier 5.00
5 Stevens, Jordina Thorp 4.00
5 Express De B'Neville, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 Cathanos Kismet, Abigail Dvorak-Peat 3.00
6 Ce Si Bon, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
7 Cosmo Cool, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 1.00
8 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 1.00

Class: 217 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S (Cali Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN PLUS DU GIVRE, Jennifer Murray 10.00
1 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 10.00
2 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
2 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 7.00
3 Sandro, Aerial Hacker 6.00
3 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 6.00
4 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae 5.00
4 Icarus Vede, Meghan Taylor 5.00
5 Carlina 24, Aila McKeown 4.00
5 Oberon SCF, Bailey M. Armock 4.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 3.00
6 Stevens, Jordina Thorp 3.00

Class: 223 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honestly, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 8.00
2 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 7.00
3 Levitate, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 6.00

Class: 224 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honestly, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 8.00
2 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 7.00
3 Levitate, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 6.00

Class: 225 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitate, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 8.00
2 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 7.00
3 Honestly, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 6.00

Class: 226 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honestly, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 8.00
2 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 7.00
3 Levitate, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 6.00

Class: 227 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honestly, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 8.00
2 Levitate, Sheherazode Scott-Schultz 7.00
3 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 6.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar
1 Luna, Liz Atkins
1 As You Wish, Megan Schroeder
1 Estrella, David Q. Beisel
1 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson
1 Crazy Diamond, Richard Rinehart
1 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Linus W, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz
1 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland
1 Luxus Liner S, Michael D. Burnett
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Jennifer Murray
1 Pinckney Hill, Sarah Hoffmeyer
1 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord
1 Vdl Ivar, Michael D. Burnett
1 Photobomb, Ellary Belote

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet
1 Old Grandad 114, Sofia Pigato
1 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar
1 Duchess, Niki Martin
1 H. Devereux, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills
1 Sleipnir Z, Karen McFarland
1 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson
1 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Van Horn
1 Lucchese, Sarah Robertson
1 Vdl Ivar, Wanda Dodd
1 Splash, Andrea Pintabona
1 Chantilly, Ashley L. Delzer Hrcka

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper 1.00m Table II    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 H. Devereux, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham
1 Archangel Z, Dakota Goodwin
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger
1 Pinckney Hill, Sarah Hoffmeyer
1 Splash, Andrea Pintabona
1 Bohemian, Liz Atkins

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot
1 Sunny, Richard Rinehart
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart
1 Duchess, Richard Rinehart
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree
1 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Jennifer Murray
1 Cornerstone, Jennifer Murray
1 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson
1 Bohemian, Liz Atkins

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison
1 Hendrik, Lani Hutchison
1 Elytis du Manoir, Olivia Combs
1 Cornerstone, Jennifer Murray
1 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy
1 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills
1 Bohemian, Liz Atkins

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.07-1.10mm Table II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Sunny, Katie M. Smith
1 Elektra, Liz Atkins

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon
1 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon
1 Exclusif, Richard P. Cheska
1 Duchess, Richard Rinehart
1 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Quantico, Madison Tegtman

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper 1.15-1.20m Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquest, Devin M. Milan

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belunga, Addison Hall 10.00
2 Splash, Kendall Craft 7.00
3 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 6.00
4 Fate Zero, Madeline Steffe 5.00
5 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona 4.00
6 Heartrock, Libby Myers 3.00
7 Mischief Managed, Rebecca Leipold 2.00
8 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2.2d    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 10.00
2 Heartrock, Libby Myers 7.00
3 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer 6.00
4 Luna, Anna Lisznianski 5.00
5 Luxus Liner S, Kait Meggenhofen 4.00
6 Splash, Kendall Craft 3.00
7 Mischief Managed, Rebecca Leipold 2.00
8 Tricolor's Echo, Daniela Rodriguez 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 10.00
2 Newlin, Sloane Haddad 7.00
3 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 6.00
4 Remington, Amelia Geisler 5.00
5 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 4.00
6 I'd Toast to That!, Simone Cardosa 3.00
7 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 2.00
8 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2.2d    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 10.00
2 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 7.00
3 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 6.00
4 Action Augustin, Olivia Combs 5.00
5 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 4.00
6 Newlin, Sloane Haddad 3.00
7 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 2.00
8 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Old Grandad 114, Sofia Pigato 8.00
2 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Northstar, Samantha Wertz 6.00
4 2 0C, Berkleigh Blackport 5.00
5 Baccarat, Casey Van Nostrand 4.00
6 Luxus Liner S, Kait Meggenhofen 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2.2d    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Archangel Z, Dakota Goodwin 7.00
3 Northstar, Samantha Wertz 6.00
4 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 5.00
5 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 4.00
6 Pinckney Hill, Sarah Hoffmeyer 3.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easton, Sophia Wojcik 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2.2d    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easton, Sophia Wojcik 8.00
2 As You Wish, Megan Schroeder 7.00
3 Chantilly, Ashley L. Delzer Hrcka 6.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elytis du Manoir, Olivia Combs 8.00
2 Cordeiro RM, Jordan Renzi 7.00
3 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 6.00
4 Snapdragon GGF, Skyler Hendricks 5.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elytis du Manoir, Olivia Combs 8.00
2 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 7.00
3 Old Grandad 114, Sofia Pigato 6.00
4 Cordeiro RM, Jordan Renzi 5.00
5 Snapdragon GGF, Skyler Hendricks 4.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunny, Katie M. Smith 10.00
2 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills 6.00
4 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet 5.00
5 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov 4.00
6 Duchess, Niki Martin 3.00
7 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar 2.00
8 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin 8.00
2 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills 7.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
4 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Sunny, Katie M. Smith 4.00
6 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet 3.00
7 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 2.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Jr/Am. Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 10.00
2 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 salvo, Delaney Hoffman 6.00
4 Quantico, Madison Tegtman 5.00
5 Vivaldi de Valette, Teagan Mattox 4.00
6 Judge Not, Keely A. O'Hara 3.00
7 Fiji Moon, Gabriella R. Lewis 2.00
8 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Jr/Am. Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m 2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Quantico, Madison Tegtman 7.00
3 salvo, Delaney Hoffman 6.00
4 Parida, Amanda Hauser 5.00
5 Vivaldi de Valette, Teagan Mattox 4.00
6 Fiji Moon, Gabriella R. Lewis 3.00
7 The Countess, Skyler Hendricks 2.00
8 Royal Ruby 32, Bailey C. Beal 1.00

Class: 433 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Live Lucky, Brian A. Leach
2 FF Plot Gold, Megan Bash

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Plot Gold, Megan Bash
1 Live Lucky, Brian A. Leach

Class: 435 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Plot Gold, David Q. Beisel
1 Live Lucky, Brian A. Leach

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m 2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kreta VDL, Kevin Mc Carthy

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livius, Mac McQuaker 10.00
2 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 7.00
3 FF Swift Action, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 First Finch, Logan Taylor 4.00
6 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 3.00
7 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 2.00
8 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 1.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 7.00
3 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 FF Swift Action, Megan Bash 5.00
5 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 3.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 8.00
2 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 6.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairy Tail, Harriet L. McCord 8.00
2 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 7.00
3 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 5.00
5 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Luxus Liner S, Michael D. Burnett 3.00
7 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 8.00
2 Ecuador W, Logan Taylor 7.00
3 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 4.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 8.00
2 Luxus Liner S, Michael D. Burnett 7.00
3 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 6.00
4 AIRWAY SEMILLY, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 8.00
2 Londonderry De La Ramee, Keely Mc Intosh 7.00
2 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 7.00
4 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxus Liner S, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 8.00
2 LOUGHNATOUSA DAMAAN, Prima Rose Bonaventura 7.00
3 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 6.00
4 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 5.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Jr/Am. Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 8.00
2 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 7.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Kilgore 5.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Jr/Am. Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.35m 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 8.00
2 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Linus W, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 PDR Pinion, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
6 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 3.00
7 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Thalie D' Anjou, Harriet L. McCord 7.00
3 Barcalux, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Linus W, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 4.00
6 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 3.00
7 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 2.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus W, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Vivaldi de Valette, Teagan Mattox 5.00
5 ESH Cougar Des Forets, Prima Bonaventura 4.00
6 Judge Not, Keely A. O'Hara 3.00

Class: 470 - $500 Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper Classic .80    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 10.00
2 Splash, Kendall Craft 7.00
3 C'est La Vie, Olivia Wiatr 6.00
4 Luna, Anna Lisznianski 5.00
5 Heartrock, Libby Myers 4.00
6 Fate Zero, Madeline Steffe 3.00
7 Mischief Managed, Rebecca Leipold 2.00
8 Tricolor's Echo, Daniela Rodriguez 1.00

Class: 471 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ike Ike Baby, Ashley Munson 10.00
2 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 7.00
3 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 6.00
4 Newlin, Sloane Haddad 5.00
5 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 4.00
6 Scuba, Teigan Franjesh 3.00
7 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 2.00
8 Pirate Flag, Nicole Amoroso 1.00

Class: 472 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 7.00
3 Archangel Z, Dakota Goodwin 6.00
4 Northstar, Samantha Wertz 5.00
5 Viewpoint, Dakota Goodwin 4.00
6 Old Grandad 114, Sofia Pigato 3.00
7 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 2.00
8 2 0C, Berkleigh Blackport 1.00

Class: 473 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Megan Schroeder 8.00
2 Easton, Sophia Wojcik 7.00
3 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 6.00

Class: 474 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Elytis du Manoir, Olivia Combs 7.00
3 Snapdragon GGF, Skyler Hendricks 6.00
4 Cordeiro RM, Jordan Renzi 5.00
5 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 4.00

Class: 475 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Niki Martin 8.00
2 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar 7.00
3 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Van Horn 6.00
4 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov 4.00
6 Sunny, Katie M. Smith 3.00
7 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet 2.00
8 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills 1.00

Class: 476 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m 2.2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 10.00
2 Quantico, Madison Tegtman 7.00
3 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 6.00
4 Manix, Alexandra Hellwig 5.00
5 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 4.00
6 Uno Z, Lani Hutchison 3.00
7 The Countess, Skyler Hendricks 2.00
8 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 1.00

Class: 477 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m 2.2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Show, Lani Hutchison 8.00
2 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 Fiji Moon, Gabriella R. Lewis 6.00
4 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 5.00
5 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Kilgore 4.00
6 Judge Not, Keely A. O'Hara 3.00
7 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 2.00
8 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Azealia, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 First Finch, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Cix Degrees HH, Claire A. Wasielewski 4.00
6 Hendrik, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 2.00
8 Livius, Mac McQuaker 1.00
9 Thalie D' Anjou, Harriet L. McCord 0.00
10 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m 2.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 7.00
3 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 6.00
4 Fairy Tail, Harriet L. McCord 5.00
5 Rodeo VDL, Liz Atkins 4.00
6 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 3.00
7 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash 2.00
8 Londonderry De La Ramee, Keely Mc Intosh 1.00
9 Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
10 Livius, Mac McQuaker 0.00
11 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
12 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
13 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg. S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 10.00
2 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 7.00
3 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez 4.00
6 Londonderry De La Ramee, Keely Mc Intosh 3.00
7 Fairy Tail, Harriet L. McCord 2.00
8 LOUGHNATOUSA DAMAAN, Prima Bonaventura 1.00
9 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
10 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
11 Rodeo VDL, Liz Atkins 0.00
12 Clash Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper Table II    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 CMF Memorial Diamond, Isabella Boes
1 H. Devereux, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Northstar, Samantha Wertz
1 2 0C, Berkleigh Blackport
1 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Helen Mills
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz
1 Ring Star, Lindsay A. Adams
1 Fate Zero, Christopher Schenk
1 Dexterity Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper Table II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 CMF Memorial Diamond, Isabella Boes
1 H. Devereux, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Northstar, Samantha Wertz
1 2 0C, Berkleigh Blackport
1 Belunga, Addison Hall
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz
1 Conquest, Devin M. Milan
1 Pinckney Hill, Sarah Hoffmeyer
1 Tricolor's Echo, Joann C. Scheller
1 Ring Star, Lindsay A. Adams
1 Fate Zero, Christopher Schenk
1 DHM Golden Sun, Elizabeth Mckenzie

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper Table II    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz
1 Scuba, Teigan Franjesh
1 Northstar, Samantha Wertz
1 H. Devereux, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Baccarat, Casey Van Nostrand
1 I'd Toast to That!, Simone Cardosa
1 Texas Ranger, Kyndall Rodriguez
1 Dexterity Z, Karen McFarland
1 DHM Golden Sun, Elizabeth Mckenzie
1 Newlin, Sloane Haddad
1 Bon Esprit, Lucy Rewwer
1 Splash, Andrea Pintabona
1 Chill, Molly McAdow
1 Action Augustin, Olivia Combs
1 Heartrock, Libby Myers
1 Fate Zero, Christopher Schenk
1 Viewpoint, Dakota Goodwin
1 Full Count, Emma Paul
1 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills
1 Archangel Z, Dakota Goodwin
1 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Jasky, Conrad 8.00
2 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 7.00
3 Aila McKeown, Carlina 24 6.00
4 Berkleigh Blackport, 2 0C 5.00
5 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 4.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Jasky, Conrad 8.00
2 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 7.00
3 Aila McKeown, Carlina 24 6.00
4 Berkleigh Blackport, 2 0C 5.00
5 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 4.00
6 Anona Svenkesen, Express De B'Neville 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Jasky, Conrad 8.00
2 Aila McKeown, Carlina 24 7.00
3 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 6.00
4 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 5.00
5 Anona Svenkesen, Express De B'Neville 4.00
6 Berkleigh Blackport, 2 0C 3.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Cadeautje 10.00
2 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 7.00
3 Victoria Kountouriotis, Checkmate 6.00
4 Mya Pinski, Chill 5.00
5 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair 4.00
6 Amanda Rusch, Cathanos Kismet 3.00
7 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 2.00
8 Ella Russell, Undeniable 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Cadeautje 10.00
2 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 7.00
3 Mya Pinski, Chill 6.00
4 Madeline Turton 5.00
5 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair 4.00
6 Olivia Combs, Lucchese 3.00
7 Ella Russell, Undeniable 2.00
8 Amanda Rusch, Cathanos Kismet 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Kabrio 10.00
2 Mya Pinski, Chill 7.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Cadeautje 6.00
4 Amanda Rusch, Cathanos Kismet 5.00
5 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair 4.00
6 Victoria Kountouriotis, Checkmate 3.00
7 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 2.00
8 Olivia Combs, Lucchese 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 10.00
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Kathleen Nichols, Highlife 5.00
5 Andrea Stout, Captivate 4.00
6 Megan Schroeder, As You Wish 3.00
7 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 2.00
8 Aerial Hacker, Sandro 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 7.00
3 Dayna Pochron, O?Rion 6.00
4 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 5.00
5 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me 4.00
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 3.00
7 Andrea Stout, Captivate 2.00
8 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 10.00
2 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me 7.00
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 6.00
4 Marisa Scarantino, Amaretto 5.00
5 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 4.00
6 Dayna Pochron, O?Rion 3.00
7 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 2.00
8 Aerial Hacker, Sandro 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Paul, Full Count 10.00
2 Avery Malec, En Plus Du Givre 7.00
3 Madelyn Kuhn, NO SALT ALL SUGAR 6.00
4 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze 5.00
5 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 3.00
7 Grace Hildebrand 2.00
8 Carys Wasil, Eye Spy 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Malec, En Plus Du Givre 10.00
2 Marie Lafond, Campari 7.00
3 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 6.00
4 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 5.00
5 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon 4.00
6 Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 Carys Wasil, Eye Spy 2.00
8 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5 10.00
2 Emma Paul, Full Count 7.00
3 Avery Malec, En Plus Du Givre 6.00
4 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo 5.00
5 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 4.00
6 Madelyn Kuhn, NO SALT ALL SUGAR 3.00
7 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon 2.00
8 Grace Hildebrand 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 10.00
2 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun 7.00
3 Casey Burns, Finders Keepers 6.00
4 Taylor A. Schuh 5.00
5 Ainsley Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau 4.00
6 Jane Melling, Oberon 3.00
7 Sydney Yates, Total Eclipse 2.00
8 Ava Acosta, Santiago 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Zaleski, Show Me The World 10.00
2 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun 7.00
3 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 6.00
4 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 5.00
5 Kristianna Walters, Smitten 4.00
6 Casey Burns, Finders Keepers 3.00
7 Emilie Smith, Rio Tesoro 2.00
8 Jane Melling, Oberon 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Zaleski, Show Me The World 10.00
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 7.00
3 Ainsley Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau 6.00
4 Casey Burns, Finders Keepers 5.00
5 Emilie Smith, Rio Tesoro 4.00
6 Emery Weston, Strong Suit 3.00
7 Taylor A. Schuh 2.00
8 Jane Melling, Oberon 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Rhodes, Summit 10.00
2 Terri J. Bedell, Napango SCF 7.00
3 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 6.00
4 Daniela Rodriguez, Tricolor's Echo 5.00
5 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Glimmer Glass 4.00
6 Chey Chaney, Hampton Prince 3.00
7 Carol Walters, Casio 2.00
8 Ariana Conti, U Step Aside 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Hindle, Freedom 10.00
2 Terri J. Bedell, Napango SCF 7.00
3 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 6.00
4 Casey Rhodes, Summit 5.00
5 Nichole Dimbath-Foster, Arabella 4.00
6 Daniela Rodriguez, Tricolor's Echo 3.00
7 Chey Chaney, Hampton Prince 2.00
8 Peter Kelley, Casual Style 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalina King, Chio 10.00
2 Casey Rhodes, Summit 7.00
3 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Glimmer Glass 6.00
4 Kaelyn Stevick, Keepsake 5.00
5 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 4.00
6 Terri J. Bedell, Napango SCF 3.00
7 Nichole Dimbath-Foster, Arabella 2.00
8 Laura Hindle, Freedom 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun 8.00
2 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 7.00
3 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 6.00
4 Kyndall Rodriguez, Texas Ranger 5.00
5 Delanie Borders, Elf on the Shelf 4.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun 8.00
2 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 7.00
3 Kyndall Rodriguez, Texas Ranger 6.00
4 Delanie Borders, Elf on the Shelf 5.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun 8.00
2 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 7.00
3 Delanie Borders, Elf on the Shelf 6.00
4 Kyndall Rodriguez, Texas Ranger 5.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me
2 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest
3 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
4 Dayna Pochron, O?Rion
5 Jessica Franken, Warrington
6 Linda Mcrae, Di Veron
7 Sue Hehl, Celsiana
8 Bailey M. Armock, Oberon SCF

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal 2'/2'6"/3'/3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Roof, Empire's Sun
2 Emilie Smith, Rio Tesoro
3 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue
4 Delanie Borders, Patchwork Zodiac
5 Ainsley Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau
6 Carys Wasil, Eye Spy
7 Larissa Paduchik, Lorentino
8 Sarah Oelerich, Ss Princeton

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadeautje, Christopher Coberley
2 Chill, Mya Pinski
3 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
4 Lucchese, Olivia Combs

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Mya Pinski
2 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
3 Cadeautje, Christopher Coberley
4 Hendrik, Lani Hutchison

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bordeaux, Casey Van Nostrand
2 Undeniable, Ella Russell
3 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
4 Castlebridge Cassius
5 Alastair, Natalie Gray

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron
2 Emma Janesak, Rumour Has It
3 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed
4 Kaitlyn Carney, Beaverwoods Hydrangia
5 Leslie C. Janiak, Sugar Rush
6 Ainsley Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau
7 Scarlett Lan Adreon, Bridlewood In Deemand
8 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Charming Charly 5
2 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby
3 Berkleigh Blackport, 2 0C
4 Luke Rinehart, Pancaspe
5 Isabella Olejniczak, It's Agreed
6 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Kabrio
2 Emma Paul, Full Count
3 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair
4 Avery Malec, En Plus Du Givre
5 Madelyn Kuhn, NO SALT ALL SUGAR
6 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo
7 Carys Wasil, Eye Spy
8 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadeautje, Christopher Coberley
2 Chill, Mya Pinski
3 Kabrio, Caroline Berg
4 Lucchese, Olivia Combs

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadeautje, Christopher Coberley
2 Chill, Mya Pinski
3 Kabrio, Caroline Berg

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron
2 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee
3 Ainsley Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau
4 Emma Janesak, Rumour Has It
5 Sarah Janssen, Kneesocks
6 Leslie C. Janiak, Sugar Rush
7 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed
8 Emma E. Williams, Woodlands Summer Rain

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Jasky, Conrad
2 Ella Russell, Undeniable
3 Amanda Rusch, Cathanos Kismet
4 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair
5 Aila McKeown, Carlina 24
6 Vivian Wallace, Voyageur

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
4 Marisa Scarantino, Amaretto
5 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest
6 Megan Schroeder, As You Wish
7 Dayna Pochron, O?Rion
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cathanos Kismet, Amanda Rusch
2 Conrad, Katelyn Jasky
3 Tyamo, Colleen Pettengill
4 Bordeaux, Casey Van Nostrand
5 Undeniable, Ella Russell

Class: 568 - HJAM Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
2 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
4 Dayna Pochron, O?Rion
5 Sue Hehl, Celsiana
6 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest
7 Bailey M. Armock, Oberon SCF
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance

Class: 569 - HJAM Low Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Rhodes, Summit
2 Chey Chaney, Hampton Prince
3 Carol Walters, Casio
4 Kalina King, Chio
5 Laura Hindle, Freedom
6 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue

Class: 570 - HJAM Open Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Kabrio
2 Christopher Coberley, Cadeautje
3 Alaina Schwartz, Alastair
4 Colleen Pettengill, Tyamo
5 Olivia Combs, Lucchese
6 Victoria Kountouriotis, Checkmate

Class: 571 - HJAM Children's Pony Medal 2'/2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate
2 Kyndall Rodriguez, Texas Ranger

Class: 572 - HJAM Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Paul, Full Count
2 Avery Malec, En Plus Du Givre
3 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper
4 Berkleigh Blackport, 2 0C

Class: 573 - HJAM Low Children's Medal 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristianna Walters, Smitten
2 Ava Acosta, Santiago

Class: 574 - HJAM Pony Medal 2'/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Carney, Beaverwoods Hydrangia
2 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee
3 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed
4 Emma Janesak, Rumour Has It
5 Leslie C. Janiak, Sugar Rush
6 Ella J. Howard, Jimmy Neutron
7 Emma E. Williams, Woodlands Summer Rain
8 Kate M. Zoidis, Dun Up Right

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 10.00
2 Sierra Neidlinger, Sun Day 7.00
3 Claire Beloungea, Windhover Spotlight 6.00
4 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 5.00
5 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 4.00
6 Sarah Smith, Finest Feather By Far 3.00
7 June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac 2.00
8 Jenna Geiman, Phineas 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Beloungea, Windhover Spotlight 10.00
2 June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac 7.00
3 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 6.00
4 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 5.00
5 Maggie Jacobs, Kingsley K 4.00
6 Reagan Chubb, Got Milk 3.00
7 Jenna Geiman, Phineas 2.00
8 Sarah Smith, Finest Feather By Far 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Beloungea, Windhover Spotlight 8.00
2 June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac 7.00
3 Sierra Neidlinger, Sun Day 6.00
4 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 5.00
5 Sarah Smith, Finest Feather By Far 4.00
6 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 3.00
7 Maggie Jacobs, Kingsley K 2.00
8 Jenna Geiman, Phineas 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Neidlinger, Sun Day 8.00
2 Maggie Jacobs, Kingsley K 7.00
3 June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac 6.00
4 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 5.00
5 Sarah Smith, Finest Feather By Far 4.00
6 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 3.00
7 Jenna Geiman, Phineas 2.00
8 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Beloungea, Windhover Spotlight 8.00
2 June Hunkins, Patchwork Zodiac 7.00
3 Sierra Neidlinger, Sun Day 6.00
4 Sarah Smith, Finest Feather By Far 5.00
5 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 4.00
6 Maggie Jacobs, Kingsley K 3.00
7 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 2.00
8 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Dhaliwal, Kit N Kaboodle 8.00
2 Caroline Smith, Finest Feather By Far 7.00
3 June Hunkins, Elf on the Shelf 6.00
4 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 5.00
5 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 4.00
6 Jenna Geiman, Phineas 3.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Smith, Finest Feather By Far 8.00
2 June Hunkins, Elf on the Shelf 7.00
3 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 6.00
4 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 5.00
5 Jenna Geiman, Phineas 4.00
6 Paige Dhaliwal, Kit N Kaboodle 3.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 June Hunkins, Elf on the Shelf 8.00
2 Paige Dhaliwal, Kit N Kaboodle 7.00
3 Caroline Smith, Finest Feather By Far 6.00
4 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 5.00
5 Jenna Geiman, Phineas 4.00
6 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 3.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 June Hunkins, Elf on the Shelf 8.00
2 Paige Dhaliwal, Kit N Kaboodle 7.00
3 Caroline Smith, Finest Feather By Far 6.00
4 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 5.00
5 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 4.00
6 Jenna Geiman, Phineas 3.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Dhaliwal, Kit N Kaboodle 8.00
2 Caroline Smith, Finest Feather By Far 7.00
3 Jillian Geiman, Splash About 6.00
4 Brooke Pangotto, Punch Buggy 5.00
5 June Hunkins, Elf on the Shelf 4.00
6 Jenna Geiman, Phineas 3.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Pendygraft, Undeniable 10.00
2 Vanessa Ridel, Better than Therapy 7.00
3 Lilyana Reiner, Golden Gait 6.00
4 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 5.00
5 Nicole Vander Meulen, Zippin Move V Star 4.00
6 Alexandra Mehas, Robin Hood 3.00
7 Larissa Paduchik, Lorentino 2.00
8 Emmalene Lenzner, Cedars Gus Glowan 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Ridel, Better than Therapy 10.00
2 Lilyana Reiner, Golden Gait 7.00
3 Emmalene Lenzner, Cedars Gus Glowan 6.00
4 Jacqueline Pendygraft, Undeniable 5.00
5 Nicole Vander Meulen, Zippin Move V Star 4.00
6 Helena Streib, It's Clear 3.00
7 Larissa Paduchik, Lorentino 2.00
8 Luci Davis, Made in the Shade 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luci Davis, Made in the Shade 10.00
2 Emmalene Lenzner, Cedars Gus Glowan 7.00
3 Alexandra Mehas, Robin Hood 6.00
4 Helena Streib, It's Clear 5.00
5 Vanessa Ridel, Better than Therapy 4.00
6 Sierra Neidlinger, Sun Day 3.00
7 Larissa Paduchik, Lorentino 2.00
8 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 8.00
2 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 7.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 6.00
4 Rocky Rode, Kendyl Delp-Hartbarger 5.00
5 Kit N Kaboodle, Aubrey Dhaliwal 4.00
6 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 3.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 8.00
2 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 7.00
3 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 6.00
4 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 5.00
5 Rocky Rode, Kendyl Delp-Hartbarger 4.00
6 Kit N Kaboodle, Aubrey Dhaliwal 3.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 8.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 7.00
3 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 6.00
4 Rocky Rode, Kendyl Delp-Hartbarger 5.00
5 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 4.00
6 Kit N Kaboodle, Aubrey Dhaliwal 3.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 8.00
2 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 7.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 6.00
4 Kit N Kaboodle, Aubrey Dhaliwal 5.00
5 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 4.00
6 Rocky Rode, Kendyl Delp-Hartbarger 3.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner 8.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas 7.00
3 Little Loti, Vanessa Ridel 6.00
4 Kit N Kaboodle, Aubrey Dhaliwal 5.00
5 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis 4.00
6 Windhover Spotlight, Claire Beloungea 3.00
7 Rocky Rode, Kendyl Delp-Hartbarger 2.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippin Move V Star, Nicole Vander Meulen 10.00
2 Undeniable, Jacqueline Pendygraft 7.00
3 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 6.00
4 Second Chance, Abbie Smith 5.00
5 By the Number, Michele Bogan 4.00
6 Sun Day, Sierra Neidlinger 3.00
7 It's Clear, Helena Streib 2.00
8 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'(1st round Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undeniable, Jacqueline Pendygraft 10.00
2 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 7.00
3 Zippin Move V Star, Nicole Vander Meulen 6.00
4 It's Clear, Helena Streib 5.00
5 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 4.00
6 Lonaroo, Hannah Hobbs 3.00
7 Second Chance, Abbie Smith 2.00
8 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undeniable, Jacqueline Pendygraft 10.00
2 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 7.00
3 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 6.00
4 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 5.00
5 It's Clear, Helena Streib 4.00
6 By the Number, Michele Bogan 3.00
7 Lonaroo, Hannah Hobbs 2.00
8 Zippin Move V Star, Nicole Vander Meulen 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 10.00
2 Undeniable, Jacqueline Pendygraft 7.00
3 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 6.00
4 Second Chance, Abbie Smith 5.00
5 It's Clear, Helena Streib 4.00
6 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 3.00
7 Zippin Move V Star, Nicole Vander Meulen 2.00
8 Lonaroo, Hannah Hobbs 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski 10.00
2 Undeniable, Jacqueline Pendygraft 7.00
3 Zippin Move V Star, Nicole Vander Meulen 6.00
4 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 5.00
5 It's Clear, Helena Streib 4.00
6 Lonaroo, Hannah Hobbs 3.00
7 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik 2.00
8 Prince Atlantis, Joanne Van Horn 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just My Style, Alexandra Sawinski
2 Undeniable, Jacqueline Pendygraft
3 It's Clear, Helena Streib
4 Cedars Gus Glowan, Emmalene Lenzner
6 Lorentino, Larissa Paduchik
7 Zippin Move V Star, Nicole Vander Meulen
8 Second Chance, Abbie Smith
9 Robin Hood, Alexandra Mehas
10 Made in the Shade, Luci Davis

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Cadeautje
2 Mya Pinski, Chill
3 Caroline Berg, Kabrio

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
2 Captivate, Andrea Stout
3 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
5 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
7 O?Rion, Dayna Pochron
8 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance
9 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall
10 Highlife, Kathleen Nichols
11 Paige J. Beisel
12 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley
2 Conrad, Katelyn Jasky
3 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski
5 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago
7 Checkmate, Victoria Kountouriotis
8 Campari, Marie Lafond
9 Alastair, Alaina Schwartz

Class: 703 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell
2 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Kaitlyn Carney
3 Woodlands Summer Rain, Emma E. Williams
4 Jimmy Neutron, Ella J. Howard
5 Bridlewood In Deemand, Scarlett Lan Adreon
6 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke
7 Sugar Rush, Leslie C. Janiak

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Hildebrand
2 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn
3 Full Count, Emma Paul
5 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore
6 Voyageur, Vivian Wallace
7 Pancaspe, Luke Rinehart
9 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King
11 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta
12 Night Moves, Jenna E. Drago

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celsiana, Sue Hehl
2 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
3 Warrington, Jessica Franken
4 Oberon SCF, Bailey M. Armock
5 Hilfiger Z, Madison Weaver
6 Chop Suey, Erika Lawrence
7 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino
8 Darwin, Anna Pennington
9 Di Veron, Linda Mcrae
10 Vanderbilt, Kelly Niemier

Class: 706 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Chloe Williams
2 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil
3 Tadpole, francesca peters
4 Kneesocks, Sarah Janssen
5 Golden Rule, francesca peters
6 Dun Up Right, Kate M. Zoidis

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout
2 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart
3 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest
4 Smitten, Kristianna Walters
5 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest
6 Freedom, Laura Hindle
7 Taylor A. Schuh
8 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller
9 Summit, Casey Rhodes
10 Keepsake, Kaelyn Stevick
11 Casio, Carol Walters

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Actender Ps, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Global Impact, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 2.00
8 Kabrio, Caroline Berg 1.00
9 Stevens, Jordina Thorp 0.00
10 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 0.00
11 Salem, David Q. Beisel 0.00
12 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Jennifer Murray
2 En Plus Du Givre, Jennifer Murray
3 Casal, Jennifer Farless
4 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Lissa Guyton
2 Highlife, Abigail Dvorak-Peat

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Show Me The World, Mary Zaleski 7.00
3 Smitten, Kristianna Walters 6.00
4 Rio Tesoro, Emilie Smith 5.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 3.00
7 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 2.00
8 Icarus Vede, Meghan Taylor 1.00
9 Hampton Prince, Chey Chaney 0.00
10 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 0.00
11 Empire's Sun, Ava Roof 0.00
12 Bastian K, Brittany Bogan 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top