World Equestrian Ocala Winter Spectacular #12

World Equestrian Center Ocala

March 24 - 28, 2021


Class: 1 - High Performance Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 2 - $500 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 3 - $500 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 4 - $500 High Performance Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 5 - $500 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 13 - $600 High Perf/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larrico, Patrick Miller 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Idalgo, Grant Seger 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00

Class: 14 - $600 High Perf/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larrico, Patrick Miller 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Idalgo, Grant Seger 5.00
5 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00

Class: 15 - $600 High Perf/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Larrico, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 16 - $600 High Perf/Green 3'9" Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Larrico, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 High Perf/Green 3'9" Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larrico, Patrick Miller 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 23 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 6.00
4 First Kiss, Mackenzie Weller 5.00
5 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Erwin F, Taylor Sutton 3.00
7 Relevant, Winn Alden 2.00
8 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 24 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 8.00
2 Like Always, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 5.00
5 Erwin F, Taylor Sutton 4.00
6 First Kiss, Mackenzie Weller 3.00
7 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 1.00

Class: 25 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 7.00
3 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 6.00
4 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00
6 Erwin F, Taylor Sutton 3.00
7 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Relevant, Winn Alden 1.00

Class: 26 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 8.00
2 Like Always, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 6.00
4 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Relevant, Winn Alden 4.00
6 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 3.00
7 Erwin F, Taylor Sutton 2.00
8 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Keith Alaimo 8.00
2 Like Always, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Erwin F, Taylor Sutton 6.00
4 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 Relevant, Winn Alden 4.00

Class: 28 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler 10.00
2 Reason to Smile, Will Baker 7.00
3 MTM Colleague, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 Bayview, Mary Meghann Huitt 2.00
8 Halifax, Christie Saunders 1.00

Class: 29 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler 10.00
2 Denmark, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Bayview, Mary Meghann Huitt 6.00
4 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 Halifax, Christie Saunders 2.00
8 Reason to Smile, Will Baker 1.00

Class: 30 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler 10.00
2 Denmark, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 MTM Colleague, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Reason to Smile, Will Baker 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 3.00
7 Halifax, Christie Saunders 2.00
8 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 1.00

Class: 31 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Colleague, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Denmark, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler 6.00
4 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 5.00
5 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 Halifax, Christie Saunders 3.00
7 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 2.00
8 American Belle, Katalena Prusso 1.00

Class: 32 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halifax, Christie Saunders 10.00
2 FRF Marquis, Lynn M. Reed 7.00
3 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 MTM Colleague, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 4.00
6 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler 3.00
7 Denmark, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 Reason to Smile, Will Baker 1.00

Class: 33 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
2 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 7.00
3 Chapel, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Falegro, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 3.00
7 Behold, Josh Dolan 2.00
8 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 1.00

Class: 34 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 10.00
2 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 7.00
3 Fantastic Amour, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 5.00
5 Chapel, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 Finn, James Hassinger 3.00
7 Lucy's Cornet, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Granted, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 35 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 10.00
2 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 7.00
3 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 5.00
5 Falegro, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Finn, James Hassinger 3.00
7 Granted, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Behold, Josh Dolan 1.00

Class: 36 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapel, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 7.00
3 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 6.00
4 Behold, Josh Dolan 5.00
5 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 Finn, James Hassinger 3.00
7 MTM Dixon, Jenny Miller 2.00
8 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 1.00

Class: 37 - $150 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Remedy, Lainie R. De Boer 6.00
4 Fantastic Amour, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 Falegro, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Crowning Point, Alyssa Venn 3.00
7 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Fitspleasure, Mary Meghann Huitt 1.00

Class: 38 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Sandro, James Hassinger 6.00
4 Big Time, Tom Foley 5.00
5 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 4.00
6 Monique, Christina Kelly 3.00
7 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 Duplukato, Stacey L. Reser 1.00

Class: 39 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Sandro, James Hassinger 7.00
3 Ambition, Rebecca St. Onge 6.00
4 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Big Time, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Monique, Christina Kelly 3.00
7 Zara, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 1.00

Class: 40 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Sandro, James Hassinger 6.00
4 Condor, Wyette Felton 5.00
5 Monique, Christina Kelly 4.00
6 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 3.00
7 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 2.00
8 Duplukato, Stacey L. Reser 1.00

Class: 41 - $400 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Monique, Christina Kelly 6.00
4 Big Time, Tom Foley 5.00
5 Sandro, James Hassinger 4.00
6 Ambition, Rebecca St. Onge 3.00
7 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 2.00
8 Erwin F, Taylor Sutton 1.00

Class: 42 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 Erwin F, Taylor Sutton 7.00
3 Duplukato, Stacey L. Reser 6.00
4 Ambition, Rebecca St. Onge 5.00
5 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 4.00

Class: 43 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 6.00
4 Ps Sunday Money, Caroline P. Perlman 5.00
5 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Daxibus Normandy, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Contiki, Kathleen Cohn 1.00

Class: 44 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Daxibus Normandy, Shannon M. Dickinson 6.00
4 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 5.00
5 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Coconut Bay, Isaac Leffkowitz 3.00
7 Ps Sunday Money, Caroline P. Perlman 2.00
8 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 45 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 10.00
2 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Balou, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 S & L Lion King, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Quinn, Amanda P. Steege 2.00
8 24k Magic, Clair L. Kellner 1.00
9 Diolita, Jordynn D. Shaffer 0.00
10 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 0.00

Class: 46 - $350 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Lion King, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Sutton Place, Samantha Schaefer 6.00
4 Abudabi, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Quinn, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 3.00
7 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 2.00
8 Daxibus Normandy, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00
9 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
10 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 47 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspiration, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 Caligua, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Daxibus Normandy, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 Coconut Bay, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Fortuna, Rebecca St. Onge 3.00
7 Ever So Clever, Isaac Leffkowitz 2.00
8 Maysen Vr, David Bon-keen 1.00

Class: 48 - Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Ikonic GP, William M. Russell 7.00
3 Es Stylin, Matt Martin 6.00
4 Honestly, Scheherazade Schultz 5.00
5 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 4.00

Class: 49 - Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Es Stylin, Matt Martin 8.00
2 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Ikonic GP, William M. Russell 5.00
5 Honestly, Scheherazade Schultz 4.00

Class: 50 - Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Es Stylin, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Honestly, Scheherazade Schultz 6.00
4 Ikonic GP, William M. Russell 5.00
5 Crowning Point, Abigail Meador 4.00
6 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 3.00

Class: 51 - Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 8.00
2 Es Stylin, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Ikonic GP, William M. Russell 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 5.00
5 Honestly, Scheherazade Schultz 4.00
6 Crowning Point, Abigail Meador 3.00

Class: 52 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowning Point, Abigail Meador 8.00
2 Es Stylin, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Ikonic GP, William M. Russell 6.00
4 Honestly, Scheherazade Schultz 5.00
5 Daruka's Treasure, Clair L. Kellner 4.00

Class: 80 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 7.00
3 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Cristal, Sydney Wright 4.00

Class: 81 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 (1st round     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 7.00
3 Cristal, Sydney Wright 6.00
4 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 5.00
5 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 4.00

Class: 82 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 6.00
4 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 5.00
5 Cristal, Sydney Wright 4.00

Class: 83 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Cristal, Sydney Wright 6.00
4 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 5.00
5 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 4.00

Class: 84 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Cristal, Sydney Wright 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 5.00
5 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 4.00

Class: 85 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00

Class: 86 - $400 Amateur Owner 3'6" 36+ (1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 5.00

Class: 87 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 6.00
4 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 5.00
5 Akadian, Eric Lamon 4.00

Class: 88 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 7.00
3 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Akadian, Eric Lamon 4.00

Class: 89 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 My Way, Stacey L. Vertullo 5.00

Class: 90 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 10.00
2 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 7.00
3 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 6.00
4 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 5.00
5 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 3.00
7 Duplicate Copy Sf, Joan C. Fontes 2.00
8 Tinsel, Grace Blum 1.00
9 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00
10 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st round    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
2 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 7.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 6.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 4.00
6 Tinsel, Grace Blum 3.00
7 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 2.00
8 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 1.00
9 Duplicate Copy Sf, Joan C. Fontes 0.00
10 Only Mischief, Taylor Valencia 0.00

Class: 92 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 10.00
2 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 7.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 5.00
5 Duplicate Copy Sf, Joan C. Fontes 4.00
6 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 3.00
7 Tinsel, Grace Blum 2.00
8 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00
9 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00
10 Only Mischief, Taylor Valencia 0.00

Class: 93 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 10.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 7.00
3 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 6.00
4 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 5.00
5 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 4.00
6 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00
9 Only Mischief, Taylor Valencia 0.00
10 Spartan, Virginia Frediani 0.00
11 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 0.00
12 Duplicate Copy Sf, Joan C. Fontes 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duplicate Copy Sf, Joan C. Fontes 10.00
2 Spartan, Virginia Frediani 7.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00
4 Balou Label, Molly Braswell 5.00
5 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 4.00
6 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Only Mischief, Taylor Valencia 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00
9 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 95 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 10.00
2 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Camelot, Judy Kerr 6.00
4 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 5.00
5 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 4.00
6 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 3.00
7 Always, Valerie Vogel 2.00
8 With Me, Sally Culhane 1.00
9 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 0.00
10 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 0.00

Class: 96 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ (1st round Cl    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 10.00
2 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 With Me, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00
6 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 3.00
7 Camelot, Judy Kerr 2.00
8 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 1.00
9 Always, Valerie Vogel 0.00
10 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 0.00

Class: 97 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 8.00
2 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 7.00
3 With Me, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 5.00
5 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 4.00
6 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 3.00
7 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 2.00
8 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 1.00
9 Camelot, Judy Kerr 0.00

Class: 98 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 7.00
3 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 6.00
4 24k Magic, Mary Mcneel 5.00
5 Canabis I, Larry Antonini 4.00
6 Camelot, Judy Kerr 3.00
7 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 2.00
8 With Me, Sally Culhane 1.00
9 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 0.00

Class: 99 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 8.00
2 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 7.00
3 With Me, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 5.00
5 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 4.00
6 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 3.00
7 Camelot, Judy Kerr 2.00

Class: 100 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate, Sharon L. Enteen-Prusso 8.00
2 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto
3 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00

Class: 101 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 Chocolate, Sharon L. Enteen-Prusso 7.00
3 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 6.00
4 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto

Class: 102 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 Chocolate, Sharon L. Enteen-Prusso 7.00
3 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto
4 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 5.00

Class: 103 - $400 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate, Sharon L. Enteen-Prusso 8.00
2 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 7.00
3 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto

Class: 104 - $150 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 7.00
3 Chocolate, Sharon L. Enteen-Prusso 6.00
4 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto

Class: 120 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 10.00
2 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 7.00
3 Mtm On Point, Judah Singer 6.00
4 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 5.00
5 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 4.00
6 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 3.00
7 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 2.00
8 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 1.00
9 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 0.00
10 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U (1st round Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 10.00
2 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00
5 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 4.00
6 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 3.00
7 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 2.00
8 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea A. Stopford 1.00
9 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 0.00
10 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00

Class: 122 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 10.00
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00
5 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 4.00
6 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 3.00
7 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea A. Stopford 2.00
8 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker 1.00
9 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
10 Reminisce, Catrina Willison 0.00

Class: 123 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 15&U    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 10.00
2 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 7.00
3 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 Billy Rock Star, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00
5 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 4.00
6 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 3.00
7 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 2.00
8 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker 1.00
9 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
10 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 0.00
11 Reminisce, Catrina Willison 0.00
12 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 0.00

Class: 124 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 15&U U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 10.00
2 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Dax Frisco, Madison Ramsey 4.00
6 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 3.00
7 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 2.00
8 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt 1.00

Class: 125 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 8.00
2 Romeo Dell Issandro, Kim E. Burnette 7.00
3 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 6.00
4 American Belle, Hannah Steele 5.00

Class: 126 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 (1st round Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Belle, Hannah Steele 8.00
2 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 7.00
3 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 6.00
4 Romeo Dell Issandro, Kim E. Burnette 5.00

Class: 127 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Belle, Hannah Steele 8.00
2 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 7.00
3 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 6.00
4 Romeo Dell Issandro, Kim E. Burnette 5.00

Class: 128 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 8.00
2 American Belle, Hannah Steele 7.00
3 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 6.00
4 Romeo Dell Issandro, Kim E. Burnette 5.00

Class: 129 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Belle, Hannah Steele 8.00
2 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 7.00
3 Romeo Dell Issandro, Kim E. Burnette 6.00
4 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 5.00

Class: 149 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Bedtime Story, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 5.00
5 Kissed A Frog, Sydney Munch 4.00

Class: 150 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Posh Bedtime Story, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Kissed A Frog, Sydney Munch 5.00
5 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 4.00

Class: 151 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter (1st round C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Kissed A Frog, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Posh Bedtime Story, Vivienne Noel 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 4.00

Class: 152 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed A Frog, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Posh Bedtime Story, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00
4 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 4.00

Class: 153 - $200 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 8.00
2 Posh Bedtime Story, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00
4 Kissed A Frog, Sydney Munch 5.00
5 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 4.00

Class: 154 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Bedtime Story, Vivienne Noel 8.00
2 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Kissed A Frog, Sydney Munch 6.00
4 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 5.00
5 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 4.00

Class: 161 - Large Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 5.00
5 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 4.00

Class: 162 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 5.00
5 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 4.00

Class: 163 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Cla    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 7.00
3 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 5.00
5 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 4.00

Class: 164 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 5.00

Class: 165 - $200 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 5.00

Class: 166 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton 6.00
4 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 4.00

Class: 169 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 7.00
3 Yes, I Can, Katelyn Rezac 6.00

Class: 170 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 7.00
3 Yes, I Can, Katelyn Rezac 6.00

Class: 171 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st round Classi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes, I Can, Katelyn Rezac 8.00
2 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00

Class: 172 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Yes, I Can, Katelyn Rezac 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00

Class: 173 - $300 Small/Medium Handy Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Yes, I Can, Katelyn Rezac 7.00
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 6.00

Class: 174 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May 7.00
3 Yes, I Can, Katelyn Rezac 6.00

Class: 181 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 8.00
2 Gabbana, Camryn Kraski 7.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 5.00

Class: 182 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 8.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 7.00
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 5.00
5 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 4.00
6 Gabbana, Camryn Kraski 3.00

Class: 183 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 Gabbana, Camryn Kraski 7.00
3 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 6.00
4 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 5.00
5 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 4.00
6 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 3.00

Class: 184 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 Gabbana, Camryn Kraski 7.00
3 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 6.00
4 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 5.00
5 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 4.00
6 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 3.00

Class: 185 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 8.00
2 Gabbana, Camryn Kraski 7.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 6.00
4 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 5.00
5 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 4.00
6 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 3.00

Class: 186 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Camryn Kraski 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 6.00
4 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 5.00
5 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro 4.00
6 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 3.00

Class: 200 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 8.00
2 Emilio, Ava Berman 7.00
3 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 6.00
4 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 5.00
5 Diarsina, Abigail Flattich 4.00
6 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 3.00
7 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 2.00
8 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 1.00

Class: 201 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st round Cla    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 8.00
2 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 7.00
3 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 6.00
4 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 5.00
5 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 4.00
6 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Emilio, Ava Berman 2.00
8 Diarsina, Abigail Flattich 1.00

Class: 202 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 8.00
2 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 7.00
3 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 6.00
4 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 5.00
5 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 Emilio, Ava Berman 3.00
7 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 2.00
8 Diarsina, Abigail Flattich 1.00

Class: 203 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Ava Berman 8.00
2 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 7.00
3 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 6.00
4 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 5.00
5 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 4.00
6 Diarsina, Abigail Flattich 3.00
7 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 2.00
8 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 1.00

Class: 204 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Ava Berman 8.00
2 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Silver Star, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 4.00
6 Diarsina, Abigail Flattich 3.00
7 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 2.00

Class: 205 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clever, Madison Ryan 10.00
2 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 7.00
3 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 6.00
4 Algorithm, Victoria Holmes 5.00
5 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 4.00
6 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 3.00
7 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 2.00
8 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 1.00

Class: 206 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clever, Madison Ryan 10.00
2 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 6.00
4 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 5.00
5 Algorithm, Victoria Holmes 4.00
6 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 3.00
7 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 2.00
8 Claudios, Rebekah LaConsay 1.00

Class: 207 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 10.00
2 Clever, Madison Ryan 7.00
3 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 6.00
4 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 5.00
5 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 3.00
7 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 2.00
8 Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips 1.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 10.00
2 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Clever, Madison Ryan 6.00
4 Claudios, Rebekah LaConsay 5.00
5 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 4.00
6 Algorithm, Victoria Holmes 3.00
7 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 1.00

Class: 209 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 10.00
2 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 7.00
3 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 6.00
4 Clever, Madison Ryan 5.00
5 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 4.00
6 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 3.00
7 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 2.00
8 Lancealot, Lauren Plante 1.00

Class: 210 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Prince of Narnia, Reese Bunn 7.00
3 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 6.00
4 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 5.00
5 Stan The Man, Lauren Major 4.00
6 All Good Things, Lily Geiger 3.00

Class: 211 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' (1st round    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Prince of Narnia, Reese Bunn 7.00
3 All Good Things, Lily Geiger 6.00
4 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 5.00
5 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 4.00
6 Stan The Man, Lauren Major 3.00
7 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 2.00

Class: 212 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 7.00
3 Prince of Narnia, Reese Bunn 6.00
4 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 5.00
5 All Good Things, Lily Geiger 4.00
6 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 3.00
7 Stan The Man, Lauren Major 2.00

Class: 213 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 8.00
2 All Good Things, Lily Geiger 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 6.00
4 Prince of Narnia, Reese Bunn 5.00
5 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 4.00
6 Mccool, Payton Kite 3.00
7 Stan The Man, Lauren Major 2.00

Class: 214 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Roanly Hearts, Lucy Massucci 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 6.00
4 Prince of Narnia, Reese Bunn 5.00
5 All Good Things, Lily Geiger 4.00
6 Stan The Man, Lauren Major 3.00
7 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 2.00

Class: 215 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 8.00
2 Mic Mac, Amy Kliewer 7.00
3 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Bold Encore, Mallory Matthews 5.00
5 Robin Hood, Tessa Batt 4.00
6 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 3.00
7 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 2.00

Class: 216 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6" (1st roun    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Encore, Mallory Matthews 8.00
2 Mic Mac, Amy Kliewer 7.00
3 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 6.00
4 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 4.00
6 Robin Hood, Tessa Batt 3.00
7 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 2.00
8 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 1.00

Class: 217 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Encore, Mallory Matthews 8.00
2 Robin Hood, Tessa Batt 7.00
3 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 6.00
4 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 4.00
6 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 3.00
7 Mic Mac, Amy Kliewer 2.00
8 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 1.00

Class: 218 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Encore, Mallory Matthews 8.00
2 Robin Hood, Tessa Batt 7.00
3 Mic Mac, Amy Kliewer 6.00
4 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 4.00
6 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 3.00
7 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 2.00

Class: 219 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 7.00
3 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Robin Hood, Tessa Batt 5.00
5 Bold Encore, Mallory Matthews 4.00
6 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz 3.00
7 Mic Mac, Amy Kliewer 2.00
8 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 1.00

Class: 220 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 7.00
3 Fromas, Marissa Dolan 6.00
4 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 5.00
5 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer 4.00
6 Rosemarie, Katherine Stokan 3.00
7 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 2.00
8 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 1.00

Class: 221 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st round Class    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 7.00
3 Anabella, Madeline Wonsick 6.00
4 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 5.00
5 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 4.00
6 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 3.00
7 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 2.00
8 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 1.00

Class: 222 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Cool Fun, Emily Rhodes 10.00
2 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 7.00
3 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 6.00
4 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 5.00
5 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 4.00
6 Rosemarie, Katherine Stokan 3.00
7 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 2.00
8 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 1.00

Class: 223 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 7.00
3 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 6.00
4 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Anabella, Madeline Wonsick 4.00
6 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 3.00
7 MTM Cool Fun, Emily Rhodes 2.00
8 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 1.00

Class: 224 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 10.00
2 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 5.00
5 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 4.00
6 Amaro, Brianna Y. Leone 3.00
7 Anabella, Madeline Wonsick 2.00
8 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 1.00

Class: 225 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 8.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 6.00
4 Grande Nearco, Suzanne V. Shearin 5.00
5 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 4.00

Class: 226 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (1st round Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 8.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Grande Nearco, Suzanne V. Shearin 6.00
4 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 5.00
5 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 4.00

Class: 227 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 7.00
3 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 6.00
4 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 5.00

Class: 228 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 7.00
3 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 6.00
4 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 5.00

Class: 229 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 8.00
2 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 7.00
3 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Grande Nearco, Suzanne V. Shearin 5.00
5 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin 4.00
6 Flattericity, Mandi Meyers 3.00

Class: 230 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 10.00
2 Finn, James Hassinger 7.00
3 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 6.00
4 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 4.00
6 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 3.00
7 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 2.00
8 Augustino, Ann Scotton 1.00

Class: 231 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ (1st round Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finn, James Hassinger 10.00
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 6.00
4 Tomcat, Page Tredennick 5.00
5 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 4.00
6 Chatham, William Rube 3.00
7 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 2.00
8 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 1.00

Class: 232 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 10.00
2 Tomcat, Page Tredennick 7.00
3 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 6.00
4 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 4.00
6 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 3.00
7 Augustino, Ann Scotton 2.00
8 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 1.00

Class: 233 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 10.00
2 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 7.00
3 Tomcat, Page Tredennick 6.00
4 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 5.00
5 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 4.00
6 Chatham, William Rube 3.00
7 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 2.00
8 Augustino, Ann Scotton 1.00

Class: 234 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 10.00
2 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 7.00
3 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Finn, James Hassinger 5.00
5 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 Augustino, Ann Scotton 3.00
7 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 2.00
8 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 1.00

Class: 235 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 7.00
3 One and all, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 236 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One and all, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 237 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 One and all, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 238 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 7.00
3 One and all, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 239 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 8.00
2 Flattericity, Mandi Meyers 7.00
3 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 6.00
4 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 5.00

Class: 245 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fromas, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Mtm On Point, Marquee Cincotta 7.00
3 Jimmy Buffett, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Calimero, Cady Klimas 5.00
5 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 4.00
6 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 3.00
7 Verdi, Staisha Bejarano 2.00
8 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fromas, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Verdi, Staisha Bejarano 7.00
3 Jimmy Buffett, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Esh Corofino's Legacy, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Mtm On Point, Marquee Cincotta 4.00
6 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Marcello, Taylor Franchi 2.00
8 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero, Cady Klimas 10.00
2 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Esh Corofino's Legacy, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 5.00
5 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 4.00
6 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 3.00
7 Always, Valerie Vogel 2.00
8 Space Cowboy, Kathleen Cohn 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esh Corofino's Legacy, Patrick Miller 8.00
2 Calimero, Cady Klimas 7.00
3 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 6.00
4 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 4.00
6 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 3.00
7 Mtm On Point, Marquee Cincotta 2.00
8 Always, Valerie Vogel 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 8.00
2 Always, Valerie Vogel 7.00
3 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 6.00
4 Mtm On Point, Marquee Cincotta 5.00
5 Calimero, Cady Klimas 4.00
6 Space Cowboy, Kathleen Cohn 3.00

Class: 250 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hear My Thunder, Alicia Andreano 10.00
2 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Celtic Rhythm, Kelly Kostelnik 4.00
6 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 2.00
8 Midnight Curfew, Lacey Westover 1.00

Class: 251 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 8.00
2 Hear My Thunder, Alicia Andreano 7.00
3 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Pandamonium, Rileigh Weiss 5.00
5 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 3.00
7 Celtic Rhythm, Kelly Kostelnik 2.00
8 Midnight Curfew, Lacey Westover 1.00

Class: 252 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 10.00
2 True Religion, Maggie Wiegand 7.00
3 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 6.00
4 Chevron MCF, Elizabeth (R Dykes 5.00
5 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Midnight Curfew, Lacey Westover 3.00
7 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 2.00
8 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 1.00

Class: 253 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krymsan AKA, Sofia Busso 10.00
2 True Religion, Maggie Wiegand 7.00
3 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 5.00
5 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 4.00
6 Hear My Thunder, Alicia Andreano 3.00
7 Chevron MCF, Elizabeth (R Dykes 2.00
8 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 254 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Religion, Maggie Wiegand 10.00
2 Otteridge Shameless, Sydney Munch 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 Krymsan AKA, Sofia Busso 5.00
5 Priestwood Emrys, Lorelai Schwaller 4.00
6 A Bit Lucky, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Pandamonium, Rileigh Weiss 2.00
8 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy 10.00
2 Pepperwood Enchanted, Eliza Hay 7.00
3 Peppa Pig, Hallie Nelson 6.00
4 Kyygo, Kelly E. Fletchall 5.00
5 Rollingwoods Over The Top, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 The Kid Next Door, Bethany Cooper 3.00
7 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador 2.00
8 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herewego, Kerry O'Donnell 10.00
2 Farnley Gone Platinum, Lucy Massucci 7.00
3 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 6.00
4 Rollingwoods Over The Top, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 Peppa Pig, Hallie Nelson 4.00
6 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador 3.00
7 Kyygo, Kelly E. Fletchall 2.00
8 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Marquee Cincotta 10.00
2 The Kid Next Door, Bethany Cooper 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Stella Church 6.00
4 Posh Bedtime Story, Vivienne Noel 5.00
5 Pepperwood Enchanted, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 3.00
7 Resonance, Kimberly Kaminsky 2.00
8 Rosemarie, Katherine Stokan 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 10.00
2 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Stella Church 7.00
3 Sandrimo, Hailey Debrunner 6.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Marquee Cincotta 5.00
5 Mic Mac, Amy Kliewer 4.00
6 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 3.00
7 Posh Bedtime Story, Vivienne Noel 2.00
8 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Hill Evianna, Ava O'Donnell 10.00
2 Rosmels Neptune, Hollis Hughes Grace 7.00
3 The Innocent Bystander, Jan Sarah Sink 6.00
4 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Stella Church 4.00
6 Herewego, Kerry O'Donnell 3.00
7 Daisimai, Libby S. Giordano 2.00
8 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Story Teller, Sean Jobin 6.00
4 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Mer Soliel, Brittany Pecoraro 4.00
6 Coastline, Caroline Mirts 3.00
7 Dolce Vita, Jennifer Bryant 2.00
8 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Marquee Cincotta 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Story Teller, Sean Jobin 10.00
2 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Marquee Cincotta 6.00
4 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 chimney rock, Marquee Cincotta 4.00
6 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jenny Miller 3.00
7 Mer Soliel, Brittany Pecoraro 2.00
8 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Mer Soliel, Brittany Pecoraro 7.00
3 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 Northport, Taylor Bloom 5.00
5 Woodrow, Kylie Fedynich 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Dolce Vita, Olivia Pasin 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Marquee Cincotta 6.00
4 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 chimney rock, Tamara Zaichkowsky 4.00
6 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 3.00
7 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 2.00
8 Coastline, Caroline Mirts 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 picturesque indulgence, Leah Petronelli 10.00
2 Coastline, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 M'Pire, Ava O'Donnell 6.00
4 Mer Soliel, Brittany Pecoraro 5.00
5 Time Out, Clair L. Kellner 4.00
6 Reflection, Douglas E. Boyd 3.00
7 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 2.00
8 Expecto Petronum, Lauren Trompeter 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 Metropolis, Libby S. Giordano 7.00
3 How About That, Kendall Toshie 6.00
4 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 5.00
5 Rowan, Christina Kelly 4.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Roc Candy 18, Kelse Bonham-Huitt 2.00
8 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 10.00
2 Cartier, William M. Russell 7.00
3 River City, Mimi Hardie 6.00
4 Roc Candy 18, Kelse Bonham-Huitt 5.00
5 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 4.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Metropolis, Libby S. Giordano 2.00
8 Meiko, Winn Alden 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 6.00
4 Sigmund Freud, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 Roc Candy 18, Kelse Bonham-Huitt 4.00
6 Metropolis, Libby S. Giordano 3.00
7 Better Than Ever, Kerry O'Donnell 2.00
8 Despacito, Megan Wexler 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Populaire, Shannon M. Dickinson 10.00
2 Heaven Sent, Clair L. Kellner 7.00
3 Roc Candy 18, Kelse Bonham-Huitt 6.00
4 Q Xoshi Tempest, Valerie Michael 5.00
5 Sigmund Freud, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 Story Teller, Sean Jobin 3.00
7 Bliss, Matt Martin 2.00
8 River City, Mimi Hardie 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Cartier, William M. Russell 5.00
5 Despacito, Megan Wexler 4.00
6 River City, Mimi Hardie 3.00
7 Metropolis, Libby S. Giordano 2.00
8 Meiko, Winn Alden 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Say So, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Diarsina, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 4.00
6 Insignia, Caroline Searcy 3.00
7 Con Figaro, Helen Goddard 2.00
8 Halcyon, Ashley B. Holsinger 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 10.00
2 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Cordial, Kate Conover 6.00
4 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 5.00
5 Reverie, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Lanvaux, Courtney O'Connell 3.00
7 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 2.00
8 Insignia, Caroline Searcy 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cordial, Kate Conover 10.00
2 Fitilis, Matt Martin 7.00
3 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 6.00
4 Diarsina, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 3.00
7 Rise Up, Jamie Planck Martin 2.00
8 Say So, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitilis, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 7.00
3 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura 6.00
4 Reverie, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Balou Du Foi, Isaac Leffkowitz 4.00
6 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 3.00
7 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 2.00
8 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayo K, Samantha Jurick 10.00
2 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 7.00
3 Halcyon, Ashley B. Holsinger 6.00
4 Say So, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Ewsz Elvie, Anna Williams 3.00
7 Unspoken, Anne Connolly 2.00
8 Balou Du Foi, Isaac Leffkowitz 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Wiser, Ashley B. Holsinger 7.00
3 Con Figaro, Helen Goddard 6.00
4 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00
6 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Harbor Walk, Valerie Michael 2.00
8 Clearly z, Abigail Kazam 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Figaro, Helen Goddard 10.00
2 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Kryptonite, Rebecca St. Onge 5.00
5 Clearly z, Abigail Kazam 4.00
6 VDL Indy, Sabrina Lefebvre 3.00
7 Canoso Z, Alec Tolle 2.00
8 Wiser, Ashley B. Holsinger 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Skorekeeper, Haleigh Landrigan 7.00
3 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Quatermoon, Matt Martin 4.00
6 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan 3.00
7 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 2.00
8 Kryptonite, Rebecca St. Onge 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skorekeeper, Haleigh Landrigan 10.00
2 Quatermoon, Matt Martin 7.00
3 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 4.00
6 Kryptonite, Rebecca St. Onge 3.00
7 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 2.00
8 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Figaro, Helen Goddard 8.00
2 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 7.00
3 Kryptonite, Rebecca St. Onge 6.00
4 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Now and Then, Eric Mc Carthy 3.00
7 VDL Indy, Sabrina Lefebvre 2.00

Class: 280 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 7.00
3 Fine Line, Ashley B. Holsinger 6.00
4 Cartier, William M. Russell 5.00
5 Certified, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 Titan, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 X Rated Iron, Cindi Robbins 1.00

Class: 281 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Fine Line, Ashley B. Holsinger 6.00
4 Certified, Eliza Hay 5.00
5 Cartier, William M. Russell 4.00
6 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 3.00
7 Titan, Patrick Miller 2.00

Class: 282 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 10.00
2 Rowan, Christina Kelly 7.00
3 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 6.00
4 X Rated Iron, Cindi Robbins 5.00
5 Cartier, William M. Russell 4.00
6 Henrick Ees, Eliza Hay 3.00
7 Certified, Eliza Hay 2.00
8 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 1.00

Class: 283 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 10.00
2 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 5.00
5 Ethos, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 Cartier, William M. Russell 3.00
7 Fine Line, Ashley B. Holsinger 2.00
8 Titan, Patrick Miller 1.00

Class: 284 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Cartier, William M. Russell 6.00
4 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 5.00
5 Certified, Eliza Hay 4.00
6 Avanti, Michelle Stopford 3.00
7 Fleur HH, Emily J. Rickert 2.00
8 Flattericity, Mandi Meyers 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00
2 Quintessential, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00
2 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00
2 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00
2 Quintessential, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00
2 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 310 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 7.00
3 My Way, Hope Shankle 6.00
4 How About That, Kendall Toshie 5.00
5 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 4.00
6 Dominica V, Charlotte Yamashita 3.00
7 Marvel, Avery Owens 2.00
8 Certified, Marissa Altman 1.00

Class: 311 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter (first round    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 10.00
2 Please Watch Me, Kaylee Dorsey 7.00
3 Peter Fox, Kennedy Ferguson 6.00
4 Avellino Z, Mia Lowery 5.00
5 Marvel, Avery Owens 4.00
6 Amstel, Caitlin Maloney 3.00
7 My Way, Hope Shankle 2.00
8 EWSZ Prince Lux, Lauren Carpenter 1.00

Class: 312 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Hope Shankle 10.00
2 Please Watch Me, Kaylee Dorsey 7.00
3 Avellino Z, Mia Lowery 6.00
4 Marvel, Avery Owens 5.00
5 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 4.00
6 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 3.00
7 Mr. Roosevelt, Rebecca Kelsay 2.00
8 Amstel, Sunshine Buchanan 1.00

Class: 313 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel, Avery Owens 10.00
2 My Way, Hope Shankle 7.00
3 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 6.00
4 Please Watch Me, Kaylee Dorsey 5.00
5 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 4.00
6 Wassandra G, Jocie Nelson 3.00
7 Avellino Z, Mia Lowery 2.00
8 Of Course Its Blue, Olivia Lyerly 1.00

Class: 314 - $50 Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel, Avery Owens 10.00
2 Mr. Roosevelt, Rebecca Kelsay 7.00
3 Dominica V, Charlotte Yamashita 6.00
4 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 5.00
5 Certified, Marissa Altman 4.00
6 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 3.00
7 Peter Fox, Kennedy Ferguson 2.00
8 Of Course Its Blue, Olivia Lyerly 1.00

Class: 315 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caligua, Toni Salemi 10.00
1 Diablo, Wendy Rice 10.00
2 Sheldon Cooper, Heather Concklin 7.00
2 Ewsz Elvie, Anna Williams 7.00
3 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 6.00
3 Better Than Ever, Kerry O'Donnell 6.00
4 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 5.00
4 Answered Prayer, Grace Shankle 5.00
5 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 4.00
5 Vienna, Starr Humphries 4.00
6 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 3.00
6 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish 3.00
7 Hurricane de Guldenboom, Rachel Schreier 2.00
7 He's Her Man, Angie Calkins 2.00
8 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 1.00
8 Gladstone, Madison Berger 1.00

Class: 316 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter (first round Clas    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 10.00
1 I'll Say Jsf, Megan All 10.00
2 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 7.00
2 Ikarus 266, Tori Leitman 7.00
3 River City, Mimi Hardie 6.00
3 Better Than Ever, Kerry O'Donnell 6.00
4 Gladstone, Madison Berger 5.00
4 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish 5.00
5 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 4.00
5 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 4.00
6 Caligua, Toni Salemi 3.00
6 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 3.00
7 Sheldon Cooper, Heather Concklin 2.00
7 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 2.00
8 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 1.00
8 Diablo, Wendy Rice 1.00

Class: 317 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'll Say Jsf, Megan All 10.00
1 River City, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 7.00
2 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 7.00
3 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 6.00
3 Better Than Ever, Kerry O'Donnell 6.00
4 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 5.00
4 Vienna, Starr Humphries 5.00
5 Halcyon, Katie Gehrt 4.00
5 Diablo, Wendy Rice 4.00
6 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 3.00
6 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 3.00
7 Ikarus 266, Tori Leitman 2.00
7 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 2.00
8 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish 1.00
8 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 1.00

Class: 318 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 10.00
1 Cascorie MCF, Robin Azzouz 10.00
2 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 7.00
2 Better Than Ever, Kerry O'Donnell 7.00
3 Vienna, Starr Humphries 6.00
3 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 6.00
4 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 5.00
4 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 5.00
5 River City, Mimi Hardie 4.00
5 I'll Say Jsf, Megan All 4.00
6 Answered Prayer, Grace Shankle 3.00
6 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish 3.00
7 Northport, Taylor Bloom 2.00
7 Far Away, Abigail Davis 2.00
8 Ikarus 266, Tori Leitman 1.00
8 Halcyon, Katie Gehrt 1.00

Class: 319 - $50 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 7.00
3 Halcyon, Katie Gehrt 6.00
4 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 5.00
5 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 4.00
6 Diablo, Wendy Rice 3.00
7 River City, Mimi Hardie 2.00
8 Despacito, Megan Wexler 1.00

Class: 404 - $75000 WEC Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skorekeeper, Haleigh Landrigan 10.00
2 Tomcat, Sarah Tredennick 7.00
3 Congo Mcf, Madeline Jordan 6.00
4 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 5.00
5 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 4.00
6 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Freedom G, Addison Reed 2.00
8 Bode Well, Tracy Scheriff Muser 1.00
9 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 0.00
10 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
11 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 0.00
12 Sandro, James Hassinger 0.00

Class: 405 - $75000 WEC Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sutton Place, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 Emilio, Samantha Schaefer 7.00
3 Balou, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 True Balou, Isaac Leffkowitz 5.00
5 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 4.00
6 Abudabi, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Mtm Animated, Tracy Fenney 2.00
8 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00
9 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 0.00
10 Rafferty, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
11 No Doubt, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
12 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 406 - $75000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Know, Samantha Schaefer 10.00
2 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege 5.00
5 Cypress, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 S & L Lion King, Dorothy Douglas 2.00
8 Monique, Christina Kelly 1.00
9 Larrico, Kiera H. Wilson 0.00
10 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 0.00
11 Big Time, Tom Foley 0.00
12 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00

Class: 407 - $2500 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 10.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 6.00
4 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 5.00
5 Gabbana, Camryn Kraski 4.00
6 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 3.00
7 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch 2.00
8 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 1.00

Class: 408 - $10000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'll Say Jsf, Megan All 10.00
2 Gladstone, Madison Berger 7.00
3 Lavana, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Diablo, Wendy Rice 5.00
5 Better Than Ever, Kerry O'Donnell 4.00
6 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 3.00
7 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 2.00
8 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah 1.00
9 Wesley, Elizabeth L. Devor 0.00
10 Sheldon Cooper, Heather Concklin 0.00
11 Bruce, Juliet Matinho 0.00
12 Darletti, Angie Calkins 0.00

Class: 409 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts
2 Clever, Madison Ryan
3 Saturday, Catherine Mageau
4 Algorithm, Victoria Holmes
5 Wiser, Ellie Laferty
6 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds
7 Lancealot, Lauren Plante
8 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort
9 Evanston, Audrey Flattich
10 Kingsbury, Ava Berman
11 Claudios, Rebekah LaConsay
12 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan

Class: 411 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer
2 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt
4 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny
5 Anabella, Madeline Wonsick
6 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen
7 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker
8 Emerald City, Marissa Dolan
9 Balou Velvet, Samantha Ruttura
10 MTM Cool Fun, Emily Rhodes
11 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik

Class: 412 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 36+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger
2 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner
3 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian
4 Breaking News, Laura Romzick
5 Tomcat, Page Tredennick
6 Chatham, William Rube
7 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker
8 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross
9 Augustino, Ann Scotton
10 Croccina Z, Colleen Nicklin
11 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin
12 Finn, James Hassinger

Class: 414 - $2000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
3 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford
4 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman
6 Wilma Louise, Ava Parker
7 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack
8 Romeo Dell Issandro, Kim E. Burnette
9 Winterfell, Mary Meghann Huitt
10 Mtm On Point, Judah Singer

Class: 416 - $3000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner
2 Chocolate, Sharon L. Enteen-Prusso
3 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac
4 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto

Class: 418 - $1500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel
2 Gabbana, Camryn Kraski
3 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May
4 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst
5 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
6 Yes, I Can, Katelyn Rezac
7 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro
8 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli

Class: 421 - $1000 Green Pony Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell
2 Cherrybrook Captain America, Kenzli Zingaro
3 Aladdin Sane, Sydney Munch
4 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch
5 Hunter's Moon, Victoria Bratton
6 Kissed A Frog, Sydney Munch
7 Posh Bedtime Story, Vivienne Noel
8 Otteridge Smitten, Kate Munch
9 Cutler Beckett, Bianca May

Class: 424 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Encore, Mallory Matthews
2 Mccool, Payton Kite
3 All Good Things, Lily Geiger
4 Robin Hood, Tessa Batt
5 Nikkolodean, Addysen Schultz
6 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish
7 Prince of Narnia, Reese Bunn
8 Heartfelt, Kate Munch
9 Mic Mac, Amy Kliewer
10 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell
11 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz
12 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley

Class: 426 - $1200 Intermediate Hunter Classic    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian
2 I'll Say Jsf, Megan All
3 Peter Fox, Kennedy Ferguson
4 Mer Soliel, Kirsten Hannah
5 Better Than Ever, Kerry O'Donnell
6 Ikarus 266, Tori Leitman
8 Please Watch Me, Kaylee Dorsey
9 Sigmund Freud, Bhuvana Barish
10 Prime Time, Colleen Smith
11 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis

Class: 428 - $2000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera
2 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny
3 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour
4 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
7 With Me, Sally Culhane
8 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere
9 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin
10 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor
11 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter
12 Duplicate Copy Sf, Joan C. Fontes

Class: 429 - $3000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian
3 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher
4 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane
5 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft
6 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
7 Cristal, Sydney Wright
8 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 8.00
2 Payton Blackwell, Farcolle 7.00
3 Autumn Farr, Diamond Rio 6.00
4 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 5.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Blackwell, Farcolle 8.00
2 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 7.00
3 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 6.00
4 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 5.00
5 Autumn Farr, Diamond Rio 4.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Blackwell, Farcolle 8.00
2 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 7.00
3 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 6.00
4 Autumn Farr, Diamond Rio 5.00
5 Nadia Mirza, Millpoint's Rock Candy 4.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine Buchanan, Zigvago 8.00
2 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 7.00
3 Ava Parker, Wilma Louise 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 5.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 8.00
2 Sunshine Buchanan, Zigvago 7.00
3 Ava Parker, Wilma Louise 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 5.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 8.00
2 Ava Parker, Wilma Louise 7.00
3 Sunshine Buchanan, Zigvago 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 5.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Neily, Captivated 8.00
2 Constanza Garcia, Sugar-n-spice 7.00
3 Kim E. Burnette, Romeo Dell Issandro 6.00
4 Caelan Brindise, Native Seeker 5.00
5 Alison Clark, Know Sense 4.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim E. Burnette, Romeo Dell Issandro 8.00
2 Constanza Garcia, Sugar-n-spice 7.00
3 Alison Clark, Know Sense 6.00
4 Caelan Brindise, Native Seeker 5.00
5 Kate Neily, Captivated 4.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim E. Burnette, Romeo Dell Issandro 8.00
2 Kate Neily, Captivated 7.00
3 Caelan Brindise, Native Seeker 6.00
4 Alison Clark, Know Sense 5.00
5 Emma Parker, Going For Broke 4.00
6 Constanza Garcia, Sugar-n-spice 3.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Kimberly Maloomian, Finch Hatton 7.00
3 Jamie Planck Martin, Mc Cassini 6.00
4 Elizabeth Kenny, It's Avantos 5.00
5 Charles C. Casey, Charismatic 4.00
6 Madeline Wonsick, Anabella 3.00
7 Valerie Vogel, Always 2.00
8 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Kimberly Maloomian, Finch Hatton 7.00
3 Charles C. Casey, Charismatic 6.00
4 Elizabeth Kenny, It's Avantos 5.00
5 Madeline Wonsick, Anabella 4.00
6 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That 3.00
7 Kayla Piper, Lelantos 2.00
8 Alyson Bowen, Luca Toni 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Maloomian, Finch Hatton 10.00
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 7.00
3 Madeline Wonsick, Anabella 6.00
4 Valerie Vogel, Always 5.00
5 Molly Drass, Huh 4.00
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 3.00
7 Mandi Meyers, Flattericity 2.00
8 Abigail Kazam, Clearly z 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 10.00
2 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 7.00
3 Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay 6.00
4 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 5.00
5 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 4.00
6 emily demoske, zachado 3.00
7 Charlotte Mack, Silver Star 2.00
8 Mirielle Kivort, Dorado 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 10.00
2 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 7.00
3 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 6.00
4 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 5.00
5 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 4.00
6 Avery Sheppard, Calibogue Cay 3.00
7 Morgan Ward, Denmark 2.00
8 Charlotte Mack, Silver Star 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 10.00
2 Lauren Plante, Lancealot 7.00
3 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 6.00
4 Virginia Davis, Strawberry Wine 5.00
5 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 4.00
6 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 3.00
7 Victoria Holmes, Algorithm 2.00
8 Morgan Ward, Denmark 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Greene, Hh Chesare 10.00
2 Avery Owens, Marvel 7.00
3 Charlotte Yamashita, Dominica V 6.00
4 Olivia Lyerly, Of Course Its Blue 5.00
5 Samantha Jurick, Ayo K 4.00
6 Jocie Nelson, Wassandra G 3.00
7 Elizabeth Rinehart, Lavana 2.00
8 Elizabeth Barnes, Nuance 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 10.00
2 Ashley Greene, Hh Chesare 7.00
3 Charlotte Yamashita, Dominica V 6.00
4 Kendall Toshie, How About That 5.00
5 Samantha Jurick, Ayo K 4.00
6 Kaylee Dorsey, Please Watch Me 3.00
7 Anjolie Brun, Bentayga 2.00
8 Mia Lowery, Avellino Z 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Jurick, Ayo K 10.00
2 Charlotte Yamashita, Dominica V 7.00
3 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 6.00
4 Kaylee Dorsey, Please Watch Me 5.00
5 Olivia Lyerly, Of Course Its Blue 4.00
6 Ashley Greene, Hh Chesare 3.00
7 Elizabeth Barnes, Nuance 2.00
8 Anjolie Brun, Bentayga 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan All, I'll Say Jsf 10.00
2 Tori Leitman, Ikarus 266 7.00
3 Sara Setian, Ps Copy That 6.00
4 Wendy Rice, Diablo 5.00
5 Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify 4.00
6 Anna Williams, Ewsz Elvie 3.00
7 Rachel Schreier, Hurricane de Guldenboom 2.00
8 Kerry O'Donnell, Better Than Ever 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify 10.00
2 Megan All, I'll Say Jsf 7.00
3 Kerry O'Donnell, Better Than Ever 6.00
4 Wendy Rice, Diablo 5.00
5 Anna Williams, Ewsz Elvie 4.00
6 Tori Leitman, Ikarus 266 3.00
7 Megan Wexler, Despacito 2.00
8 Sara Setian, Ps Copy That 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Williams, Ewsz Elvie 10.00
2 Megan All, I'll Say Jsf 7.00
3 Tamara Zaichkowsky, chimney rock 6.00
4 Wendy Rice, Diablo 5.00
5 Kerry O'Donnell, Better Than Ever 4.00
6 Abigail Davis, Far Away 3.00
7 Heather Concklin, Grafiti Z 2.00
8 Jennifer Harrington, Populaire 1.00

Class: 521 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Lumiere 10.00
2 Sydney Munch, Aladdin Sane 7.00
3 Megan Galloway, Woodlands Lightning Thief 6.00
4 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 5.00
5 Bianca May, Cutler Beckett 4.00
6 Hailey E. Hurst, Tangled Up In Blue 3.00
7 Kate Munch, Otteridge De Havilland 2.00
8 Victoria Bratton, Hunter's Moon 1.00

Class: 522 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Munch, Otteridge De Havilland 8.00
2 Camryn Kraski, Gabbana 7.00
3 Bianca May, Cutler Beckett 6.00
4 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 5.00
5 Hailey E. Hurst, Tangled Up In Blue 4.00
6 Victoria Bratton, Hunter's Moon 3.00

Class: 523 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 8.00
2 Camryn Kraski, Gabbana 7.00
3 Hailey E. Hurst, Tangled Up In Blue 6.00
4 Victoria Bratton, Hunter's Moon 5.00
5 Bianca May, Cutler Beckett 4.00

Class: 524 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Geiger, All Good Things 10.00
2 Reese Bunn, Prince of Narnia 7.00
3 Lucy Massucci, Roanly Hearts 6.00
4 Addysen Schultz, Nikkolodean 5.00
5 Tessa Batt, Robin Hood 4.00
6 Mallory Matthews, Bold Encore 3.00
7 Payton Kite, Mccool 2.00
8 Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley 1.00

Class: 525 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Bunn, Prince of Narnia 10.00
2 Payton Kite, Mccool 7.00
3 Lily Geiger, All Good Things 6.00
4 Mallory Matthews, Bold Encore 5.00
5 Caroline Mirts, Coastline 4.00
6 Tessa Batt, Robin Hood 3.00
7 Lucy Massucci, Roanly Hearts 2.00
8 Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley 1.00

Class: 526 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Mirts, Coastline 10.00
2 Lucy Massucci, Roanly Hearts 7.00
3 Ava O'Donnell, M'Pire 6.00
4 Mallory Matthews, Bold Encore 5.00
5 Lily Geiger, All Good Things 4.00
6 Lauren Major, Stan The Man 3.00
7 Tessa Batt, Robin Hood 2.00
8 Payton Kite, Mccool 1.00

Class: 534 - WEC Adult Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
3 Mac McQuaker, Enjoy the Magic
4 Kayla Piper, Lelantos
5 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
6 Emily Rhodes, MTM Cool Fun
7 Colleen Nicklin, Croccina Z
8 Lauren Holmes, Captivated

Class: 535 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper
2 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini
3 Sunshine Buchanan, Zigvago

Class: 536 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca
2 Tina Judge-Boyle, Algorithm
3 Lauren Plante, Lancealot
4 Rebekah LaConsay, Claudios

Class: 538 - NSBA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj
2 Judah Singer, Mtm On Point

Class: 539 - WEC Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj
2 Judah Singer, Mtm On Point
3 Madison Ramsey, Dax Frisco
4 Kim E. Burnette, Romeo Dell Issandro
5 Annabelle Brown, Camera Ready

Class: 545 - NSBA Pony Medal (Open Card)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Bratton, Hunter's Moon
2 Mari Lutz, Showtime's Houdini

Class: 547 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominique Gonzalez, Ingo De Kalvarie
2 Kayla Piper, Lelantos
3 Louise Otten, Lemon Cello
4 Marissa Dolan, Fromas
5 Alyson Bowen, Luca Toni
6 Colleen Nicklin, Croccina Z
7 Mac McQuaker, Enjoy the Magic
8 Valerie Vogel, Always

Class: 600 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanconia, Chrissy Greene 10.00
2 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 7.00
3 All Good Things, Kallie Schafers 6.00
4 Harvey, Johnathan Farmer 5.00
5 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 4.00
6 Anmarsh, Megan Galloway 3.00
7 Need for Speed, Kendall Toshie 2.00
8 Dollar, Christina Kelly 1.00

Class: 601 - $100 .65m Jumper 343.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanconia, Chrissy Greene 10.00
2 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 7.00
3 Anmarsh, Ava Tuman 6.00
4 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 5.00
5 Heza Hustlin Hunter, Kathryn Deitsch 4.00
6 Sovereign Roc, Courtney Ballantyne 3.00
7 Dsp Collind, Tamara Zaichkowsky 2.00
8 Calvin, Katelyn Burke 1.00

Class: 602 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, Johnathan Farmer 10.00
2 Need for Speed, Johnathan Farmer 7.00
3 Knick Knack Pixie Stick, Esperanza Duran 6.00
4 Orion 49, Lauren Stevenson 5.00
5 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 4.00
6 Calvin, Katelyn Burke 3.00
7 Heza Hustlin Hunter, Kathryn Deitsch 2.00
8 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 1.00

Class: 603 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 10.00
2 Harvey, Johnathan Farmer 7.00
3 Anmarsh, Ava Tuman 6.00
4 Belle, Jane Baysore 5.00
5 Convent, amie phillips 4.00
6 Calvin, Katelyn Burke 3.00
7 Lanconia, Chrissy Greene 2.00
8 Hh Chesare, Chrissy Greene 1.00

Class: 604 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 343.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Jenny Harris 10.00
2 Orion 49, Lauren Stevenson 7.00
3 7 Line Express, Fianna Roberts-Squier 6.00
4 Calvin, Katelyn Burke 5.00
5 Bentayga, Anjolie Brun 4.00
6 Harvey, Johnathan Farmer 3.00
7 Belle, Jane Baysore 2.00
8 Lanconia, Chrissy Greene 1.00

Class: 605 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, Johnathan Farmer 10.00
2 Knick Knack Pixie Stick, Esperanza Duran 7.00
3 Oliver Twist, Caitlyn Buboltz 6.00
4 Calvin, Katelyn Burke 5.00
5 Need for Speed, Johnathan Farmer 4.00
6 Lanconia, Chrissy Greene 3.00
7 Checkpoint Charlie, Jenny Harris 2.00
8 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 1.00

Class: 636 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - No Nomination Fee 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 freya, Willie Tynan 10.00
3 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 6.00
4 Nina M, Darby Pease 5.00
5 Jungfraujoch, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Superstition, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
7 Doirin Clover Boy, Sulu Rose-Reed 2.00
8 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 1.00

Class: 637 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - No Nomination Fee 339.a    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
3 freya, Willie Tynan 6.00
4 Gatsby's Green Light, Stefano Baruzzo 5.00
5 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00
6 Jungfraujoch, Tom Foley 3.00
7 Riptide, Damian B. Guthrie 2.00
8 Doirin Clover Boy, Sulu Rose-Reed 1.00

Class: 638 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - No Nomination Fee 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helios Prime, Tom Foley 10.00
2 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Superstition, Brooke F. Kemper 6.00
4 LC Herona, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 Jungfraujoch, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Chanel One, Gianna De Mattheis 3.00
7 Nina M, Darby Pease 2.00
8 Cypress, Daniel Kerins 1.00

Class: 639 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 Calispera, Joshua Tabor 4.00
6 Dale Car, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
7 Clärchen 32 2.00
8 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 1.00

Class: 640 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belladonna, Katherine Pontone 10.00
2 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 7.00
3 Denzel, Kirk Webby 6.00
4 Adare Ya To, August Torsilieri 5.00
5 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 4.00
6 Clärchen 32 3.00
7 Babine De Vesquerie, Kirk Webby 2.00
8 Nightmare 111, Erin E. Haas 1.00

Class: 641 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby's Green Light, Stefano Baruzzo 10.00
2 Kilkenny Ecco, Marquee Cincotta 7.00
3 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 6.00
4 Domino Normandy, Candice King 5.00
5 Denzel, Kirk Webby 4.00
6 Babine De Vesquerie, Kirk Webby 3.00
7 Demilion, Elizabeth Broaddus 2.00
8 Elarina, Rachel Schreier 1.00

Class: 642 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, Kristen B. Vanderveen 10.00
2 Florino, Hugh Graham 7.00
3 Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin 6.00
4 Squid, Kristen B. Vanderveen 5.00
5 Hagelin, Erin E. Haas 4.00
6 Ekilly Van De Horst, Sarah Tredennick 3.00
7 Ella Van de Helle, Nicolas Bayzelon 2.00
8 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 1.00

Class: 643 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livius, Mac McQuaker 10.00
2 Quicksilver 3E, Alexandra Mitchell 7.00
3 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 6.00
4 Inspirado, Jared Petersen 5.00
6 Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins 3.00
7 California PJ, Bree Rosales 2.00
8 Untouchable 32, Joshua Tabor 1.00

Class: 644 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 8.00
2 Livius, Mac McQuaker 7.00
3 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 6.00
4 Frieda 285, Grant Seger 5.00
5 seattle, Willie Tynan 4.00
6 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 3.00
7 Enzo, Kirk Webby 2.00
8 Kolohe, Kallie Schafers 1.00

Class: 645 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delight M-g C De Leuze, Darragh Kerins 10.00
2 Corbawido PS, Gavin Harley 7.00
3 Baltazar De Tivoli, juan hidalgo 6.00
4 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 5.00
5 Liroy 30, Taylor M. Land 4.00
6 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 Ekita Eindeken Z, Rowan Willis 2.00
8 Quilimbo, Schuyler C. Riley 1.00

Class: 646 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chada, Roberto Teran 10.00
2 Conrad 119, Molly W. Ashe Cawley 7.00
3 Corlencia Bc, Christine McCrea 6.00
4 Caillou VL, Manuel G. Torres 5.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 Lord Latino, Kama Godek 1.00

Class: 647 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 10.00
2 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 7.00
3 Doki du Loret, Kayla Benney 6.00
4 Vishnou Un Prince, Zoubair Bennani 5.00
5 brendi j, Ana Armas 4.00
6 Rivale Du Barquet, Ana Armas 3.00
7 Mega Jackpot, Kady Abrahamson 2.00
8 Corlencia Bc, Christine McCrea 1.00

Class: 648 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 10.00
2 Indus, Camilo Rueda 7.00
3 Celtic Lady m2s, Cady Klimas 6.00
4 Bandessaro, Candice King 5.00
5 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 Zarina De Vidau, Grace Debney 3.00
7 Kaomi, Sandra Zimmerli 2.00
8 Bionce De Monts, Josh Dolan 1.00

Class: 649 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 10.00
2 Liroy 30, Taylor M. Land 7.00
3 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 6.00
4 Garda, Laura Gaither Ulrich 5.00
5 Quantum Trost 3, Abby S. Grabowski 4.00
6 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Catch the Dollar, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 1.00

Class: 650 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 8.00
2 Chronicle, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 Undercover, Luciano Dome 6.00
4 Flashdance, Megan Wexler 5.00

Class: 651 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bull Run's Agape, Kristen B. Vanderveen 8.00
2 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 7.00
3 Nessaja, Seth Vallhonrat 6.00
4 Ira de Span, Kristen B. Vanderveen 5.00
5 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 4.00

Class: 686 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen

Class: 687 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen

Class: 688 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen

Class: 689 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 7.00
3 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 Katapult, Candice King 5.00
5 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 4.00
6 RS Contero, Malachi Hinton 3.00
7 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Quamina M, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 690 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 10.00
2 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 7.00
3 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 6.00
4 Katapult, Candice King 5.00
5 Bull Run's Mercy Me, Kristen B. Vanderveen 4.00
6 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 3.00
7 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 2.00
8 RS Contero, Malachi Hinton 1.00

Class: 691 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 10.00
2 Katapult, Candice King 7.00
2 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 7.00
4 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 5.00
5 RS Contero, Malachi Hinton 4.00
6 Cruise Quality, Darragh Kerins 3.00
7 HJ Blind Date, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 1.00

Class: 692 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijah, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 MY LORD MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos 7.00
3 I Am Du Bosquetiau, Nicole Loochtan 6.00
4 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 5.00
5 Cool Ray, Fernando Cardenas 4.00
6 HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston 3.00
7 Jensen es, Jonathan Mc Crea 2.00
8 Lady Vie, Daniel King 1.00

Class: 693 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 343.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 8.00
2 Elijah, Derek Petersen 7.00
3 MY LORD MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos 6.00
4 Jensen es, Jonathan Mc Crea 5.00
5 Domingos JT Z, Sabrina Lefebvre 4.00
6 I Am Du Bosquetiau, Nicole Loochtan 3.00
7 Lady Vie, Daniel King 2.00
8 Cool Ray, Fernando Cardenas 1.00

Class: 694 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijah, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 Cool Ray, Fernando Cardenas 7.00
3 I Am Du Bosquetiau, Nicole Loochtan 6.00
4 Jensen es, Jonathan Mc Crea 5.00
5 MY LORD MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos 4.00
6 Domingos JT Z, Sabrina Lefebvre 3.00
7 HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston 2.00

Class: 695 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 8.00
2 Renegade, Jessica Stringer 7.00

Class: 696 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 8.00
2 Tiz Awesome, Julie Davis 7.00
3 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 6.00
4 Euporie, Miriam Thomas-maloney 5.00

Class: 697 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alcatas, Lockie Mcneish 8.00
2 Tiz Awesome, Julie Davis 7.00
3 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 6.00

Class: 731 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just an Illusion, Hannah Catsulis 10.00
2 Sugar-n-spice, Constanza Garcia 7.00
3 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 6.00
4 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 5.00
5 Ditto's Gold En Fury, Pippa Worden 4.00
6 Fair Fax, Delaney Redmond 3.00
7 Lyonidas SH, Sophie Smith 2.00
8 Euporie, Miriam Thomas-maloney 1.00

Class: 732 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 10.00
2 El Dorado, Olivia Roberts 7.00
3 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 6.00
4 Just an Illusion, Hannah Catsulis 5.00
5 Quamina M, Madelynn Yankoff 4.00
6 Always Fun Size, Kaitlyn Nussel 3.00
7 Fair Fax, Delaney Redmond 2.00
8 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor 1.00

Class: 734 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jorno, Laura R. Murphy 10.00
2 Vincetore, Alyson Bowen 7.00
3 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall 6.00
4 Unanimity, Jenni Hebel 5.00
5 Caracas Car, David Miller 4.00
6 Gabriella, Kyla Gardner 3.00
7 Fake News, Amy Hughes 2.00
8 On a Whim, Kerri Pomkoski 1.00

Class: 735 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 10.00
2 Vincetore, Alyson Bowen 7.00
3 Fernhill B First, Tamara Marshall 6.00
4 Austin, Karen Boebinger 5.00
5 On a Whim, Kerri Pomkoski 4.00
6 Luxxx T, Monica Cramer 3.00
7 Niko, Donna Leetz 2.00
8 Good Save, Jenna Tomaselli 1.00

Class: 737 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 10.00
2 Gadget, Izzy Green 7.00
3 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 6.00
4 Imperial 82, Katie Fox 5.00
5 Calaco R, Katie Fox 4.00
6 Prince Oliver, Audrey Turner 3.00
7 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 2.00
8 Konquer BC 1.00
9 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00
10 Know Sense, Alison Clark 0.00

Class: 738 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 10.00
2 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson 7.00
3 Konquer BC 6.00
4 Houraya 2, Jenna Nelson 5.00
5 Prince Oliver, Audrey Turner 4.00
6 Cascada, Zoe Powell 3.00
7 Know Sense, Alison Clark 2.00
8 Lyonidas SH, Sophie Smith 1.00

Class: 740 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 10.00
2 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 Firefly 37, Greer Freeman 6.00
4 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 5.00
5 Nomination Hastak, Skyler Walker 4.00
6 Quick Succession, Sophia G. Mastro 3.00
7 Catalina, Delaney Mcdowell 2.00
8 Wyoming, Greer Freeman 1.00
9 Incandesance, Emily Yoder 0.00
10 Ozark Henry Castanoo, Delaney Mcdowell 0.00

Class: 741 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 8.00
2 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 6.00
4 San Andres Convo-yeur, Janet Liu 5.00
5 Elizabeth II, Heather Thomas 4.00
6 Incandesance, Emily Yoder 3.00
7 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 2.00
8 South Star 1.00
9 O'lara, Kolby Pott 0.00

Class: 749 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 10.00
2 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 Sedona, Catherine Mageau 6.00
4 Doris Dee, Lia Rannik 5.00
5 Zamba, Madison Ryan 4.00
6 Nocus Pocus Van't Neerhof, Judah Singer 3.00
7 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 2.00
8 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard 1.00

Class: 750 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 Zamba, Madison Ryan 7.00
3 Azealia, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Doris Dee, Lia Rannik 5.00
5 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 4.00
6 Arlon Killy Pj, Lilly Mack 3.00
7 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard 2.00

Class: 755 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damokles, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder 6.00
4 Nouveau P, Eva Bernstein 5.00
5 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 4.00
6 Rye Val De Mai, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 Chianti D' St. Emillion, Deborah A. Ball 2.00
8 Cayman, Adair Roper 1.00

Class: 756 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Cayman, Adair Roper 7.00
3 Street Law, Micah Spence 6.00
4 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 5.00
5 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 4.00
6 Just A Dream, Taylor Valencia 3.00

Class: 757 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.a    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 10.00
2 Casallord, Sadie Barnett 7.00
3 Sir Paul, Erica Lacher 6.00
4 Vika Du Soleil, Zoe Savage 5.00
5 Valentino, Lia Rannik 4.00
6 Mai Star, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Hey Jesse, Allison Amel Stabley 2.00
8 Captain Carlo, Bryn Hurley 1.00

Class: 758 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallord, Sadie Barnett 10.00
2 Chosen, Gabrielle Adams 7.00
3 Mai Star, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Jillian Minahan 5.00
5 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Vika Du Soleil, Zoe Savage 3.00
7 Valentino, Lia Rannik 2.00
8 Kennedy, Charlotte Faucher 1.00

Class: 765 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Csf Royal Cruz, Kate Neily 7.00
3 Cenzo, Madison Wayda Smith 6.00
4 Demilion, Elizabeth Broaddus 5.00
5 Glitter Glider, Caroline Blum 4.00
6 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Caroline Blum 3.00
7 Evita Car, Fernando Cardenas 2.00
8 Rack City, Sydney K. Long 1.00

Class: 766 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO 1.20m 339.a    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 7.00
3 Rack City, Sydney K. Long 6.00
4 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann McGehee 5.00
5 That's It 3, Claire Schreder 4.00
6 Evita Car, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
8 Catogi, Hannah Beall 1.00

Class: 772 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/Am Own 1.30m/1.35m 339.a    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wkd Tokyo, Daniel Kerins 10.00
2 Dale Car, Fernando Cardenas 7.00
3 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 5.00
5 Darino 7, Breana Zielonka 4.00
6 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Wkd Exotic, Samantha Rice 2.00
8 Mucho Gusto, Samantha Rice 1.00

Class: 773 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/Am Own 1.30m/1.35m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 10.00
2 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 7.00
3 Riptide, Kristen Franz 6.00
4 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch 5.00
5 Double Dutch, Elizabeth (R Dykes 4.00
6 Inspirado, Jared Petersen 3.00
7 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 2.00
8 Mucho Gusto, Samantha Rice 1.00

Class: 778 - $1500 High Jr/Am/Am Own 1.40m/1.45m 339.a    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 10.00
2 Galway, Sydney K. Long 7.00
3 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 6.00
4 Happy Melody De La Defliere, Sabrina Lefebvre 5.00
5 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 4.00
6 Jericho, Douglas Schreiber 3.00
7 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 2.00
8 Quentin, Valentina Maury 1.00

Class: 779 - $1500 High Jr/Am/Am Own1.40m/1.45m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 8.00
2 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 7.00
3 Ivo W, Julia Wiggins 6.00
4 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 5.00
5 Goliath, Addison Reed 4.00
6 Wkd Exotic, Samantha Rice 3.00
7 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 2.00
8 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Jodie Camberg 1.00

Class: 803 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.35-1.40m 340.c    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, Kristen B. Vanderveen 7.00
3 Ringwood Zebo, Samantha Rice 6.00
4 Honfleur, Clark Montgomery 5.00
5 Chada, Roberto Teran 4.00
6 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 Madeira Scf, Fernando Cardenas 2.00
8 Kaomi, Sandra Zimmerli 1.00
9 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 0.00
10 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 0.00
11 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 0.00
12 California PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00

Class: 804 - $20,000 Welcome Prix 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berdien, Molly W. Ashe Cawley 10.00
2 Coralissa, Sam Walker 7.00
3 Jasmijn, Jonathan Mc Crea 6.00
4 Victorio 5, Abigail Mc Ardle 5.00
5 Fantasy Bb, Jonathan Mc Crea 4.00
6 Martials, Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane 3.00
7 Valentine Car, Fernando Cardenas 2.00
8 Dr. J, Grant Seger 1.00
9 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 0.00
10 Celtic Lady m2s, Cady Klimas 0.00
11 Darius, Sean Jobin 0.00
12 Don Gabo, Manuel G. Torres 0.00

Class: 805 - $200,000 Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candro Van De Zuuthoeve, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Berdien, Molly W. Ashe Cawley 7.00
3 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 Quincy Too, Fernando Cardenas 5.00
5 Valentine Car, Fernando Cardenas 4.00
6 Major, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 Wellington Grey Goose, Rowan Willis 2.00
8 Fantasy Bb, Jonathan Mc Crea 1.00
9 Darius, Sean Jobin 0.00
10 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
11 Easy Girl, Santiago Lambre 0.00
12 Chadolan, Samuel Parot 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 Novice Children's Jumper Classic .90-.95m 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado, Olivia Roberts 10.00
2 Cathabanta, Elizabeth Sack 7.00
3 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 6.00
4 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 5.00
5 Fair Fax, Delaney Redmond 4.00
6 Gigalo VK, Caroline Zongor 3.00
7 Native Seeker, Caelan Brindise 2.00
8 Leonardo RGS, Hannah Votel 1.00
9 Toujours, Emily Peterson 0.00
10 Just an Illusion, Hannah Catsulis 0.00
11 Sugar-n-spice, Constanza Garcia 0.00
12 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 0.00

Class: 810 - $500 Novice Adult Jumper Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fur Ursula, Birgit Powell 10.00
2 Jorno, Laura R. Murphy 7.00
3 Austin, Karen Boebinger 6.00
4 On a Whim, Kerri Pomkoski 5.00
5 Samson Road, Linda Murphy 4.00
6 Caracas Car, David Miller 3.00
7 Barana van het wimpelhof, Olga Zarlenga 2.00
8 Gabriella, Kyla Gardner 1.00
9 Fake News, Amy Hughes 0.00
10 Micki Mikado Van De Nethe, Rebecca Patterson 0.00
11 Good Save, Jenna Tomaselli 0.00
12 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 0.00

Class: 811 - $750 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial 82, Katie Fox 10.00
2 Konquer BC 7.00
3 Calaco R, Katie Fox 6.00
4 Nu Castle, Emily Jane Chmela 5.00
5 Prince Oliver, Audrey Turner 4.00
6 Gadget, Izzy Green 3.00
7 Elmo Rz, Isabella Rodrigues 2.00
8 Know Sense, Alison Clark 1.00
9 Lyonidas SH, Sophie Smith 0.00
10 So Good, Carleigh Niles 0.00
11 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson 0.00
12 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 0.00

Class: 812 - $750 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yahtzee, Julia Wiley 10.00
2 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 7.00
3 Elizabeth II, Heather Thomas 6.00
4 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 5.00
5 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 Nomination Hastak, Skyler Walker 3.00
7 Quick Succession, Sophia G. Mastro 2.00
8 Holly F, Madeline Macneill 1.00
9 Elocia, Patricia Casey 0.00
10 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann 0.00
11 Pumped Up Kicks, Gretchen E. Syburg 0.00
12 San Andres Convo-yeur, Janet Liu 0.00

Class: 813 - $2500 Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 8.00
2 Sedona, Catherine Mageau 7.00
3 Doris Dee, Lia Rannik 6.00
4 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 5.00
5 Houraya 2, Jenna Nelson 4.00
6 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 3.00
7 Zamba, Madison Ryan 2.00
8 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard 1.00
9 WKM X-Plora, Mercedes Shulman 0.00

Class: 815 - $2500 Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ardragh Grandslam, Jody Scudder 10.00
2 Airbrush, Larry Antonini 7.00
3 Monica, Kate Williams 6.00
4 Damokles, Hannah Murrin 5.00
5 Cascaval Z, Amy Yoder 4.00
6 Rye Val De Mai, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 Zubantos, Taryn Fall 2.00
8 Kabochon, Julia Wiley 1.00
9 Riptide, Rebecca A. Guthrie 0.00
10 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
11 Huck Finn, Katerina Garcia-Chope 0.00
12 Cayman, Adair Roper 0.00

Class: 816 - $3000 Modified Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m     Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallord, Sadie Barnett 10.00
2 Carthesino Z, Sadie Barnett 7.00
3 Mai Star, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 5.00
5 Harvest Moon, Chelsea A. Stopford 4.00
6 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy 3.00
7 Vika Du Soleil, Zoe Savage 2.00
8 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 1.00
9 Vendome DH Z, Page H. Flournoy 0.00
10 Clintapoint, Grace Klein 0.00
11 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Jillian Minahan 0.00
12 Kennedy, Charlotte Faucher 0.00

Class: 850 - $5000 Low Jr/Am/Am Own Classic 1.25m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 10.00
2 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 7.00
3 Glitter Glider, Caroline Blum 6.00
4 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 5.00
5 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 4.00
6 Cenzo, Madison Wayda Smith 3.00
7 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 2.00
8 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Caroline Blum 1.00
9 Catogi, Hannah Beall 0.00
11 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann McGehee 0.00
12 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 0.00

Class: 852 - $5000 Medium Jr/Am/Am Own Classic 1.35m 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 10.00
2 Dale Car, Fernando Cardenas 7.00
3 Lady Vie, Daniel King 6.00
4 Caillou VL, Christina G. Webb 5.00
5 Wkd Exotic, Samantha Rice 4.00
6 Darino 7, Breana Zielonka 3.00
7 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 2.00
8 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 1.00
9 Mucho Gusto, Samantha Rice 0.00
10 Fiona Van't Paradijs, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 0.00
11 Riptide, Kristen Franz 0.00
12 Vartago Du Dorset, Mireya Godoy 0.00

Class: 854 - $10000 High Jr/Am/Am Own Classic 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fvf Sailor Man, Christina G. Webb 10.00
2 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 6.00
4 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 5.00
5 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 4.00
6 Madeira Scf, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
7 Ringwood Zebo, Samantha Rice 2.00
8 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 1.00
9 Happy Melody De La Defliere, Sabrina Lefebvre 0.00
10 Mithras Adb, Madison Wayda Smith 0.00
11 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 0.00
12 Goliath, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 856 - $10000 1.40 Meter Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picador, Jordan Coyle 10.00
2 Delight M-g C De Leuze, Darragh Kerins 7.00
3 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 Flashdance, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 4.00
6 Coquelicot VH Heuvelland Z, Sean Jobin 3.00
7 Rocket J Squirrel, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Conrad 119, Molly W. Ashe Cawley 1.00
10 Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed 0.00
11 Ringwood Zebo, Samantha Rice 0.00
12 Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins 0.00

Class: 857 - $12500 1.45m Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conrad 119, Molly W. Ashe Cawley 10.00
2 Ballinteskin Joe, Willie Tynan 7.00
3 Celtic Lady m2s, Cady Klimas 6.00
4 Cool Down 5, Mary Meghann Huitt 5.00
5 Candorra R, Will Baker 4.00
6 Flashdance, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 2.00
8 Dynamo, Claire Schreder 1.00
9 Delight M-g C De Leuze, Darragh Kerins 0.00
10 Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
11 Baltazar De Tivoli, juan hidalgo 0.00
12 Martials, Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane 0.00

Class: 900 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 10.00
2 True Religion, Maggie Wiegand 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Stella Church 6.00
4 Epic, Islay Smith 5.00
5 Zephyr, Caroline Healy 4.00
6 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell 3.00
7 The Kid Next Door, Logan Smith 2.00
8 Out of the Blue, Lia Marshall 1.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter (first round Classic)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Kid Next Door, Logan Smith 10.00
2 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 7.00
3 Zephyr, Caroline Healy 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Stella Church 5.00
5 Caesar P, Anastasia Kahli 4.00
6 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell 3.00
7 True Religion, Maggie Wiegand 2.00
8 Out of the Blue, Lia Marshall 1.00

Class: 902 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Stella Church 10.00
2 Out of the Blue, Lia Marshall 7.00
3 The Kid Next Door, Logan Smith 6.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 5.00
5 True Religion, Maggie Wiegand 4.00
6 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell 3.00
7 Epic, Islay Smith 2.00
8 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 1.00

Class: 903 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, emilee pouladdej 10.00
2 Out of the Blue, Lia Marshall 7.00
3 True Religion, Maggie Wiegand 6.00
4 The Kid Next Door, Logan Smith 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Stella Church 4.00
6 Set In Stone, Aubrey Gill 3.00
7 Zephyr, Caroline Healy 2.00
8 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 1.00

Class: 904 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Religion, Maggie Wiegand 10.00
2 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Stella Church 7.00
3 Epic, Islay Smith 6.00
4 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 5.00
5 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell 4.00
6 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda 3.00
7 Zephyr, Caroline Healy 2.00
8 Black Jack, Madilyn Gagnon 1.00

Class: 905 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 10.00
2 A Hole In One, Morgan Wright 7.00
3 The Kid Next Door, Olivia Pasin 6.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Cate Dubill 5.00
5 Jamaica Bay, Jordan Holmes 4.00
6 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 3.00
7 Diamond Dazzle, Tessa McAfee 2.00
8 Silver N Gold, Eliza Larson 1.00

Class: 906 - Long Stirrup Hunter (first round Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 10.00
2 Chester, Grace Gammage 7.00
3 Diamond Dazzle, Tessa McAfee 6.00
4 All that jazz, Faith Johnson 5.00
5 Jamaica Bay, Jordan Holmes 4.00
6 Lost my sock, Liz Matteson 3.00
7 In the Nick of Time, Cate Dubill 2.00
8 The Kid Next Door, Olivia Pasin 1.00

Class: 907 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamaica Bay, Jordan Holmes 10.00
2 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador 7.00
3 The Innocent Bystander, Jan Sarah Sink 6.00
4 The Kid Next Door, Olivia Pasin 5.00
5 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 4.00
6 All that jazz, Faith Johnson 3.00
7 In the Nick of Time, Cate Dubill 2.00
8 Ready & Crafty, Alexis Cobb 1.00

Class: 908 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamaica Bay, Jordan Holmes 10.00
2 The Innocent Bystander, Jan Sarah Sink 7.00
3 The Kid Next Door, Olivia Pasin 6.00
4 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 5.00
5 Diamond Dazzle, Tessa McAfee 4.00
6 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 3.00
7 All that jazz, Faith Johnson 2.00
8 Ready & Crafty, Alexis Cobb 1.00

Class: 909 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador 10.00
2 Diamond Dazzle, Tessa McAfee 7.00
3 Krymsan AKA, Sofia Busso 6.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Cate Dubill 5.00
5 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 4.00
6 Silver N Gold, Eliza Larson 3.00
7 The Innocent Bystander, Jan Sarah Sink 2.00
8 A Hole In One, Morgan Wright 1.00

Class: 910 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 emilee pouladdej, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 10.00
2 Stella Church, Sugarbrook Bodie Blue 7.00
3 Caroline Healy, Zephyr 6.00
4 Madilyn Gagnon, Black Jack 5.00
5 Annabelle Gammage, Chester 4.00
6 Maggie Wiegand, True Religion 3.00
7 Elizabeth de Meric, Blueprint 2.00
8 Lilliana O'Shea, Roma 1.00

Class: 911 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 emilee pouladdej, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 10.00
2 Islay Smith, Epic 7.00
3 Annabelle Gammage, Chester 6.00
4 Anastasia Kahli, Caesar P 5.00
5 Lia Marshall, Out of the Blue 4.00
6 Maggie Wiegand, True Religion 3.00
7 Stella Church, Sugarbrook Bodie Blue 2.00
8 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 1.00

Class: 912 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Healy, Zephyr 10.00
2 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 7.00
3 Gabrielle Boveda, Hear My Thunder 6.00
4 Riley Hilliard, Secret Crush 5.00
5 Maggie Wiegand, True Religion 4.00
6 Islay Smith, Epic 3.00
7 emilee pouladdej, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 2.00
8 Madilyn Gagnon, Black Jack 1.00

Class: 913 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Holmes, Jamaica Bay 10.00
2 Jan Sarah Sink, The Innocent Bystander 7.00
3 Grace Gammage, Chester 6.00
4 Eliza Larson, Silver N Gold 5.00
5 Alexis Cobb, Ready & Crafty 4.00
6 Sofia Busso, Krymsan AKA 3.00
7 Cate Dubill, In the Nick of Time 2.00
8 Morgan Wright, A Hole In One 1.00

Class: 914 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Holmes, Jamaica Bay 10.00
2 Grace Gammage, Chester 7.00
3 Sophie Franks, Cardozo 6.00
4 Cate Dubill, In the Nick of Time 5.00
5 Jan Sarah Sink, The Innocent Bystander 4.00
6 Sofia Busso, Krymsan AKA 3.00
7 Eliza Larson, Silver N Gold 2.00
8 Alexis Cobb, Ready & Crafty 1.00

Class: 915 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Green, Semper Fi 10.00
2 Sophie Franks, Cardozo 7.00
3 Alexis Cobb, Ready & Crafty 6.00
4 Abigail Meador, Touch Heaven 5.00
5 Cate Dubill, In the Nick of Time 4.00
6 Eliza Larson, Silver N Gold 3.00
7 Jan Sarah Sink, The Innocent Bystander 2.00
8 Liz Matteson, Lost my sock 1.00

Class: 916 - Crossrails    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorelai Schwaller, Priestwood Emrys 10.00
2 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 7.00
3 Molly Jurick, Ayo K 6.00
4 Wendy Khoury, Chimney sweep 5.00
5 Ava O'Donnell, Send My Love 4.00
6 Stella Church, Bobbidi Boo 3.00
7 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 2.00
8 Victoria Alvarado, Grace 1.00

Class: 917 - Crossrails    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Church, Bobbidi Boo 10.00
2 Olivia Dukas, Farnley Gone Platinum 7.00
3 Molly Jurick, Ayo K 6.00
4 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 5.00
5 Avery Sobel, Prominence 4.00
6 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 3.00
7 Sophia Tottle, Willy Wonka 2.00
8 Lorelai Schwaller, Priestwood Emrys 1.00

Class: 918 - Crossrails    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Jurick, Ayo K 10.00
2 Wendy Khoury, Chimney sweep 7.00
3 Stella Church, Bobbidi Boo 6.00
4 Sophia Tottle, Willy Wonka 5.00
5 Caitlyn Buboltz, Oliver Twist 4.00
6 Jennifer Green, Sovereign Roc 3.00
7 Olivia Dukas, Farnley Gone Platinum 2.00
8 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 1.00

Class: 919 - Crossrails    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 10.00
2 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 7.00
3 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 6.00
4 Molly Jurick, Ayo K 5.00
5 Sophia Tottle, Willy Wonka 4.00
6 Stella Church, Bobbidi Boo 3.00
7 Skylar Rowe, miss Bizzy 2.00
8 Olivia Dukas, Farnley Gone Platinum 1.00

Class: 920 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Kenny-Berman, Count Fleetwood 10.00
2 Ava O'Donnell, Send My Love 7.00
3 Avery Sobel, Prominence 6.00
4 Lorelai Schwaller, Priestwood Emrys 5.00
5 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 4.00
6 Molly Jurick, Ayo K 3.00
7 Wendy Khoury, Chimney sweep 2.00
8 Scarlett Redman- Hamaoui, French Toast 1.00

Class: 921 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tottle, Willy Wonka 10.00
2 Sienna Henrich, Pretty in Pink 7.00
3 Olivia Dukas, Farnley Gone Platinum 6.00
4 Savannah Needham, Tiger Lily 5.00
5 Scarlett Redman- Hamaoui, French Toast 4.00
6 Sofia Chaudry, Pepperwood Enchanted 3.00
7 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 2.00
8 Hayley Nicklin, Out of the Blue 1.00

Class: 922 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Chaudry, Pepperwood Enchanted 10.00
2 Sienna Henrich, Pretty in Pink 7.00
3 Madison Stevens, Laithehill Wild Wind 6.00
4 Hayley Nicklin, Out of the Blue 5.00
5 Savannah Needham, Tiger Lily 4.00
6 Scarlett Redman- Hamaoui, French Toast 3.00
7 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 2.00
8 Ella Schorsch, PapaÂ?s Disney Biscuit 1.00

Class: 923 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriela Juron, Gray Area 10.00
2 Madison Stevens, Laithehill Wild Wind 7.00
3 Ella Schorsch, PapaÂ?s Disney Biscuit 6.00
4 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 5.00
5 Sienna Henrich, Pretty in Pink 4.00
6 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 3.00
7 Savannah Needham, Tiger Lily 2.00
8 Scarlett Redman- Hamaoui, French Toast 1.00

Class: 924 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Stevens, Laithehill Wild Wind 10.00
2 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 7.00
3 Olivia Dukas, Farnley Gone Platinum 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, Resonance 5.00
5 Sofia Chaudry, Pepperwood Enchanted 4.00
6 Hayley Nicklin, Out of the Blue 3.00
7 Savannah Needham, Tiger Lily 2.00
8 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 1.00

Class: 925 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Stevens, Laithehill Wild Wind 10.00
2 Sienna Henrich, Pretty in Pink 7.00
3 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 6.00
4 Sofia Chaudry, Pepperwood Enchanted 5.00
5 Scarlett Redman- Hamaoui, French Toast 4.00
6 Ella Schorsch, PapaÂ?s Disney Biscuit 3.00
7 Myla Gill, Set In Stone 2.00
8 Ainsley Lassiter, Overcast 1.00

Class: 926 - $500 Short Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Kid Next Door, Logan Smith
2 Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Stella Church
3 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell
4 True Religion, Maggie Wiegand
6 Farnley Gone Platinum, Lucy Massucci
7 Zephyr, Caroline Healy
8 Blueprint, Elizabeth de Meric
9 Caesar P, Anastasia Kahli
10 Hear My Thunder, Gabrielle Boveda

Class: 926 - $500 Long Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamaica Bay, Jordan Holmes
2 All that jazz, Faith Johnson
3 Lost my sock, Liz Matteson
4 Cardozo, Sophie Franks
5 The Kid Next Door, Olivia Pasin
6 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson
7 In the Nick of Time, Cate Dubill
8 The Innocent Bystander, Jan Sarah Sink
9 Silver N Gold, Eliza Larson
10 A Hole In One, Morgan Wright
11 Krymsan AKA, Sofia Busso
12 Touch Heaven, Abigail Meador

Provided by OrgPro


Top