World Equestrian Ocala Winter Spectacular #11

World Equestrian Center Ocala

March 17 - 21, 2021


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 2 - $500 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 3 - $500 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 4 - $500 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 5 - $500 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 6.00

Class: 13 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 14 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 15 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 0.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 16 - $600 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter Handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 0.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 23 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00
6 First Kiss, Mackenzie Weller 3.00
7 Ambition, Jennifer Ritucci 2.00

Class: 24 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Always, Josh Dolan 8.00
2 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Ambition, Jennifer Ritucci 6.00
4 First Kiss, Mackenzie Weller 5.00
5 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00
6 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 3.00
7 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 2.00

Class: 25 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 8.00
2 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00
4 Like Always, Josh Dolan 5.00
5 Ambition, Jennifer Ritucci 4.00
6 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 3.00

Class: 26 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Jennifer Ritucci 8.00
2 Like Always, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 6.00
4 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Touche', Erin M. Clayton 4.00
6 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 3.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Jennifer Ritucci 8.00
2 Like Always, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Rightful, Tiffany Hammack 6.00
4 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 5.00
5 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 28 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortuna, Jennifer Ritucci 10.00
2 Denmark, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 MTM Colleague, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Relevant, Winn Alden 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 4.00
6 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 2.00
8 Calisto, Samantha Bielawski 1.00

Class: 29 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 MTM Colleague, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 Fortuna, Jennifer Ritucci 6.00
4 Relevant, Winn Alden 5.00
5 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 4.00
6 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 3.00
7 Calisto, Samantha Bielawski 2.00
8 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 30 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 Denmark, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 6.00
4 Calisto, Samantha Bielawski 5.00
5 Relevant, Winn Alden 4.00
6 Fortuna, Jennifer Ritucci 3.00
7 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 2.00
8 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 31 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 MTM Colleague, Dorothy Douglas 7.00
3 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 Fortuna, Jennifer Ritucci 5.00
5 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 4.00
6 Calisto, Samantha Bielawski 3.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Halifax, Christie Saunders 1.00

Class: 32 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 10.00
2 Fortuna, Jennifer Ritucci 7.00
3 MTM Colleague, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Halifax, Christie Saunders 5.00
5 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 4.00
6 MTM La Ti Da, Tracy Fenney 3.00
7 Calisto, Samantha Bielawski 2.00
8 The Novelist, Emily J. Rickert 1.00

Class: 33 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Finn, James Hassinger 7.00
3 Amelia, Christina Kelly 6.00
4 Maui, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 4.00
6 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 3.00
7 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 34 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 7.00
3 MTM Dixon, Jenny Miller 6.00
4 Maui, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Amelia, Christina Kelly 4.00
6 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 2.00
8 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 1.00

Class: 35 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Amelia, Christina Kelly 6.00
4 Finn, James Hassinger 5.00
5 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 3.00
7 MTM Dixon, Jenny Miller 2.00
8 Chibchas, Silas Jaramillo 1.00

Class: 36 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 7.00
3 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Finn, James Hassinger 5.00
5 MTM Dixon, Jenny Miller 4.00
6 Graf Amadeus, Michelle Stopford 3.00
7 Get Rhythm, Erin M. Clayton 2.00
8 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 37 - $150 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trust, Jane W. Gaston 10.00
2 Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege 7.00
3 Volente, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 Guardiola, Caitlin Maloney 4.00
6 Finn, James Hassinger 3.00
7 Maui, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Granted, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 38 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 Idalgo, Grant Seger 7.00
3 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Good Luck, Jennifer Ritucci 5.00
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 Radioland, Judith K. Sprague 3.00
7 Chap L, Eric Thompson 2.00
8 Duplukato, Stacey L. Reser 1.00
9 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 0.00

Class: 39 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Radioland, Judith K. Sprague 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Idalgo, Grant Seger 4.00
6 Chap L, Eric Thompson 3.00
7 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Good Luck, Jennifer Ritucci 1.00
9 Duplukato, Stacey L. Reser 0.00

Class: 40 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Idalgo, Grant Seger 6.00
4 Duplukato, Stacey L. Reser 5.00
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 Sandro, James Hassinger 3.00
7 Good Luck, Jennifer Ritucci 2.00

Class: 41 - $400 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Idalgo, Grant Seger 6.00
4 Good Luck, Jennifer Ritucci 5.00
5 Sandro, James Hassinger 4.00
6 Duplukato, Stacey L. Reser 3.00
7 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 2.00

Class: 42 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 Duplukato, Stacey L. Reser 7.00
3 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Good Luck, Jennifer Ritucci 5.00

Class: 43 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Dax Frisco, Shannon M. Dickinson 7.00
3 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 Abudabi, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Sandro, James Hassinger 4.00
6 Della Daze, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
7 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Craftsman, Ashley B. Holsinger 1.00

Class: 44 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Sandro, James Hassinger 7.00
3 Abudabi, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Della Daze, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 4.00
6 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Craftsman, Ashley B. Holsinger 2.00
8 Knee Deep, Matt Martin 1.00

Class: 45 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Naomi Gillen 10.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 6.00
4 S & L Lion King, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 Southern Ground, Amanda P. Steege 4.00
6 American Belle, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Camelot, Stefano Baruzzo 2.00
8 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 1.00
9 Abudabi, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
10 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00

Class: 46 - $350 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Onboard, Jeffrey S. Ayers 7.00
3 S & L Lion King, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Remington, Mary B. Antonini 5.00
5 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 No Doubt, Jennifer S. Jones 3.00
7 Camelot, Stefano Baruzzo 2.00
8 Dax Frisco, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00
9 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 0.00
10 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 0.00

Class: 47 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 10.00
2 Abudabi, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00
5 Party Favour, Abby Strohmeyer 4.00
6 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Dax Frisco, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 Craftsman, Ashley B. Holsinger 1.00

Class: 48 - Young Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 7.00
3 Ambition, Jai Smith Rezac 6.00
4 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 5.00
5 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 4.00
6 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 3.00
7 Despacito, Megan Wexler 2.00
8 Honestly, Scheherazade Schultz 1.00

Class: 49 - Young Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Ambition, Jai Smith Rezac 7.00
3 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 6.00
4 Despacito, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 4.00
6 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 3.00
7 Honestly, Scheherazade Schultz 2.00
8 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 1.00

Class: 50 - Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 10.00
2 Despacito, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 6.00
4 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 5.00
5 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 4.00
6 Olympic Picture, A. B. Farr 3.00
7 Banderas Leap, Alicia Wilkinson 2.00
8 Es Stylin, Sophia Deel 1.00

Class: 51 - Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Jai Smith Rezac 10.00
2 Es Stylin, Sophia Deel 7.00
3 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Despacito, Megan Wexler 5.00
5 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 4.00
6 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 3.00
7 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 2.00
8 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 1.00

Class: 52 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Despacito, Megan Wexler 8.00
2 Olympic Picture, A. B. Farr 7.00
3 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 6.00
4 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 5.00
5 Es Stylin, Sophia Deel 4.00
6 Honestly, Scheherazade Schultz 3.00
7 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 2.00
8 Mr. Misunderstood, Stephine Gallihugh 1.00

Class: 80 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 4.00
6 Radioland, Judith K. Sprague 3.00
7 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 2.00

Class: 81 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st round Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 6.00
4 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 4.00
6 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 3.00
7 Radioland, Judith K. Sprague 2.00

Class: 82 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 6.00
4 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 5.00
5 Radioland, Sara Sprague 4.00
6 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 3.00
7 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00

Class: 83 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 6.00
4 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 5.00
5 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 4.00
6 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 3.00
7 Radioland, Sara Sprague 2.00

Class: 84 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane 5.00
5 Radioland, Sara Sprague 4.00
6 Everest, Aidyn Gallaher 3.00

Class: 90 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 10.00
2 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 6.00
4 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 5.00
5 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 4.00
6 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 3.00
7 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katherine Stokan 2.00
8 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler 1.00
9 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 0.00
10 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st round    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 10.00
2 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler 7.00
3 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 5.00
5 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 4.00
6 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 3.00
7 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katherine Stokan 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00
9 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 0.00
10 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 0.00

Class: 92 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 7.00
3 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 6.00
4 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 5.00
5 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 4.00
6 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 3.00
7 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler 2.00
8 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 1.00
9 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katherine Stokan 0.00
10 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00

Class: 93 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 10.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 7.00
3 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 6.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 5.00
5 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 3.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 1.00
9 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 0.00
10 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katherine Stokan 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centara, Morgan Mulcahy 10.00
2 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katherine Stokan 7.00
3 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 6.00
4 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 4.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00
7 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 95 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 10.00
2 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 7.00
3 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 6.00
4 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 5.00
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 4.00
6 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 3.00
7 Camelot, Judy Kerr 2.00
8 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 1.00
9 With Me, Sally Culhane 0.00
10 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 0.00

Class: 96 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ (1st round Cl    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 10.00
2 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 7.00
3 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 6.00
4 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 5.00
5 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 4.00
6 With Me, Sally Culhane 3.00
7 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 2.00
8 Milo, Amy Shafmaster 1.00
9 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 0.00
10 L'Argent M, Kelly Ross 0.00

Class: 97 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 10.00
2 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 7.00
3 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 6.00
4 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 5.00
5 Camelot, Judy Kerr 4.00
6 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 3.00
7 With Me, Sally Culhane 2.00
8 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 1.00
9 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 0.00
10 Always, Valerie Vogel 0.00

Class: 98 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 10.00
2 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser 6.00
4 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 5.00
5 With Me, Sally Culhane 4.00
6 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 3.00
7 Always, Valerie Vogel 2.00
8 Camelot, Judy Kerr 1.00
9 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 0.00
10 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 0.00

Class: 99 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Gerald A. Camera 10.00
2 With Me, Sally Culhane 7.00
3 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey 6.00
4 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 5.00
5 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson 4.00
6 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 3.00
7 Always, Valerie Vogel 2.00
8 El Tindo, Ellen Addison 1.00

Class: 100 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 8.00
2 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 7.00
3 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 5.00
5 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Condor, Wyette Felton 3.00
7 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 2.00
8 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 1.00

Class: 101 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 8.00
2 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 5.00
5 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 4.00
6 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 2.00
8 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 1.00

Class: 102 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 8.00
2 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 7.00
3 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 5.00
5 Condor, Wyette Felton 4.00
6 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 3.00
7 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 2.00
8 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 1.00

Class: 103 - $400 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 8.00
2 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 7.00
3 Condor, Wyette Felton 6.00
4 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 4.00
6 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 3.00
7 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 2.00
8 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 1.00

Class: 104 - $150 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid 8.00
2 Condor, Wyette Felton 7.00
3 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner 6.00
4 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher 5.00
5 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Eyewitness, Chelsea A. Stopford 3.00
7 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 1.00

Class: 120 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 10.00
2 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 7.00
3 American Belle, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Billy Rock Star, Michelle Stopford 5.00
5 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 4.00
6 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 3.00
7 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 2.00
8 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 1.00
9 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 0.00
10 Caitano, Addison McQuaker 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 10.00
2 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 7.00
3 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 6.00
4 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 5.00
5 American Belle, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 3.00
7 Billy Rock Star, Michelle Stopford 2.00
8 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 1.00
9 Caitano, Addison McQuaker 0.00
10 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 122 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 10.00
2 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 American Belle, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Chakira, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Billy Rock Star, Michelle Stopford 3.00
7 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 2.00
8 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 1.00
9 Caitano, Addison McQuaker 0.00
10 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 0.00

Class: 123 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 10.00
2 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 7.00
3 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 5.00
5 Billy Rock Star, Michelle Stopford 4.00
6 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 3.00
7 Chakira, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 1.00
9 Caitano, Addison McQuaker 0.00
10 American Belle, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 124 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 10.00
2 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown 7.00
3 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 6.00
4 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 5.00
5 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 4.00
6 Caitano, Addison McQuaker 3.00
7 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 2.00
8 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 1.00

Class: 149 - Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 150 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 151 - $200 Green Pony Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 7.00
3 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 6.00

Class: 152 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 153 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 154 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb 6.00

Class: 169 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 0.00
2 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 170 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Sophie, Louisa Rehme 8.00
2 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 6.00

Class: 171 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Cl    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 HF Sophie, Louisa Rehme 7.00
3 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 6.00

Class: 172 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 HF Sophie, Louisa Rehme 7.00
3 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 6.00

Class: 173 - $300 Small/Medium Handy Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 HF Sophie, Louisa Rehme 7.00
3 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 6.00

Class: 174 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Sophie, Louisa Rehme 8.00
2 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00

Class: 181 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 7.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 6.00

Class: 182 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 7.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 6.00
4 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 5.00

Class: 183 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 7.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 6.00
4 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 5.00

Class: 184 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 7.00
3 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 6.00
4 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 5.00

Class: 185 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 7.00
3 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 6.00
4 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 5.00

Class: 186 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 7.00
3 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 6.00
4 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 5.00

Class: 200 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 8.00
2 Clever, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 6.00
4 Emilio, Ava Berman 5.00
5 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 4.00
6 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 3.00
7 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 1.00

Class: 201 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st round Cla    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clever, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Emilio, Ava Berman 7.00
3 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 5.00
5 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 4.00
6 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 3.00
7 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 2.00
8 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 1.00

Class: 202 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clever, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 7.00
3 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 6.00
4 Emilio, Ava Berman 5.00
5 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 4.00
6 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 3.00
7 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 1.00

Class: 203 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clever, Lauren Gee 8.00
2 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 7.00
3 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 4.00
6 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 3.00
7 Emilio, Ava Berman 2.00
8 Paperboy, Kylie Reynolds 1.00

Class: 204 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Ava Berman 8.00
2 Clever, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Kingsbury, Ava Berman 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 4.00
6 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard 3.00
7 Zigvago, Sunshine Buchanan 2.00

Class: 205 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 10.00
2 Broadway Joe, Sophia Horn 7.00
3 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 6.00
4 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 5.00
5 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 4.00
6 Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips 3.00
7 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 2.00
8 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 1.00

Class: 206 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 10.00
2 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 7.00
3 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 6.00
4 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 5.00
5 Broadway Joe, Sophia Horn 4.00
6 Adoration, Grace Leard 3.00
7 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips 1.00

Class: 207 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 8.00
2 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 7.00
3 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 6.00
4 Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips 5.00
5 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 4.00
6 Sensational, Katherine Addison 3.00
7 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 2.00
8 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 1.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broadway Joe, Sophia Horn 8.00
2 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort 7.00
3 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 6.00
4 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 5.00
5 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 4.00
6 Sensational, Katherine Addison 3.00
7 Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips 2.00
8 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 1.00

Class: 209 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 10.00
2 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 7.00
3 Sensational, Katherine Addison 6.00
4 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 5.00
5 Adoration, Grace Leard 4.00
6 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 3.00
7 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes 2.00
8 Broadway Joe, Sophia Horn 1.00

Class: 210 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 8.00
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 6.00

Class: 211 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' (1st round    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 6.00

Class: 212 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 8.00
2 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 6.00

Class: 213 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 8.00
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 6.00

Class: 214 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 8.00
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer 6.00

Class: 215 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 8.00
2 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 7.00
3 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 5.00
5 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 4.00

Class: 216 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6" (1st roun    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 8.00
2 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 7.00
3 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 6.00
4 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 5.00
5 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 4.00

Class: 217 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 8.00
2 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 7.00
3 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 5.00
5 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 4.00

Class: 218 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 8.00
2 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 7.00
3 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 4.00

Class: 219 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet Ready, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz 7.00
3 Right On Target, Ella Hillary 6.00
4 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley 5.00
5 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 4.00

Class: 220 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheldon Cooper, Kelsey Concklin 10.00
2 More Optimistic, Erin Allison 7.00
3 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 6.00
4 Spartan, Virginia Frediani 5.00
5 Realize, Kayla Jacobs 4.00
6 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 3.00
7 Boris, Elle Young 2.00
8 Phoenix, Olivia Mauro 1.00

Class: 221 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st round Class    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Optimistic, Erin Allison 10.00
2 Incognito V, Andrew ElHindi 7.00
3 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 6.00
4 Henry, Lucy Heaton 5.00
5 Boris, Elle Young 4.00
6 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 3.00
7 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 2.00
8 Spartan, Virginia Frediani 1.00

Class: 222 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 10.00
2 Phoenix, Olivia Mauro 7.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Incognito V, Andrew ElHindi 5.00
5 Huh, Molly Drass 4.00
6 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 3.00
7 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 2.00
8 Boris, Elle Young 1.00

Class: 223 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Propos, Kathryn E. Dozier 10.00
2 Dapper Dan, Holly Longest 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 6.00
4 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 5.00
5 Ingo De Kalvarie, Dominique Gonzalez 4.00
6 Sheldon Cooper, Kelsey Concklin 3.00
7 Incognito V, Andrew ElHindi 2.00
8 More Optimistic, Erin Allison 1.00

Class: 224 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Luca Toni, Alyson Bowen 7.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Incognito V, Andrew ElHindi 5.00
5 Spartan, Virginia Frediani 4.00
6 Boris, Elle Young 3.00
7 Henry, Lucy Heaton 2.00
8 More Optimistic, Erin Allison 1.00

Class: 225 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Good Vision, Emily Miller 7.00
3 Clearly z, Abigail Kazam 6.00
4 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 5.00

Class: 226 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (1st round Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Good Vision, Emily Miller 7.00
3 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 6.00
4 Clearly z, Abigail Kazam 5.00

Class: 227 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 8.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Good Vision, Emily Miller 6.00
4 Clearly z, Abigail Kazam 5.00
5 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Bridgette Blitch 4.00

Class: 228 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 7.00
3 Good Vision, Emily Miller 6.00
4 Dalikano Charbonnieres, Bridgette Blitch 5.00
5 Clearly z, Abigail Kazam 4.00

Class: 229 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Coast, Nicolle Benscoter 8.00
2 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Good Vision, Emily Miller 6.00
4 Clearly z, Abigail Kazam 5.00

Class: 230 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Tomcat, Page Tredennick 7.00
3 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 6.00
4 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 5.00
5 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 4.00
6 Pepita, Karen Kogon 3.00
7 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 2.00
8 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 1.00

Class: 231 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ (1st round Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 7.00
3 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 6.00
4 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Pepita, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 3.00
7 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 2.00
8 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 1.00

Class: 232 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 10.00
2 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin 7.00
3 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 4.00
6 Tomcat, Page Tredennick 3.00
7 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 2.00
8 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 1.00

Class: 233 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 Pepita, Karen Kogon 7.00
3 Chatham, William Rube 6.00
4 Tomcat, Page Tredennick 5.00
5 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 3.00
7 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 2.00
8 Breaking News, Laura Romzick 1.00

Class: 234 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski 10.00
2 Captivated, Donna M. Struve 7.00
3 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 5.00
5 Pepita, Karen Kogon 4.00
6 Tomcat, Page Tredennick 3.00
7 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Mary B. Antonini 2.00
8 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner 1.00

Class: 235 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 One and all, Molly Kindness 6.00

Class: 236 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 One and all, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 6.00

Class: 237 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 One and all, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 6.00
4 Freedom Watch, Kacey Cube 5.00

Class: 238 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 One and all, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 6.00
4 Freedom Watch, Kacey Cube 5.00

Class: 239 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner 8.00
2 One and all, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Freedom Watch, Kacey Cube 6.00

Class: 245 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latino, Emma Gurley 8.00
2 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 5.00
5 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 4.00
6 Wahalla, Rebecca St. Onge 3.00
7 Marcello, Taylor Franchi 2.00
8 Sir Higgins, Christine Wiggins 1.00

Class: 246 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Fay Knelly 7.00
3 Latino, Emma Gurley 6.00
4 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 5.00
5 Wahalla, Rebecca St. Onge 4.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 3.00
7 Marcello, Taylor Franchi 2.00
8 Sir Higgins, Christine Wiggins 1.00

Class: 247 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valrhona, Jake Parker Wymard 8.00
2 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 7.00
3 Calimero, Cady Klimas 6.00
4 Latino, Emma Gurley 5.00
5 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 4.00
6 Sir Higgins, Christine Wiggins 3.00
7 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Wahalla, Rebecca St. Onge 1.00

Class: 248 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 Sir Higgins, Christine Wiggins 6.00
4 Wahalla, Rebecca St. Onge 5.00
5 Latino, Emma Gurley 4.00
6 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 3.00
7 Romeo Dell Issandro, Jessica Umberger 2.00
8 Calimero, Cady Klimas 1.00

Class: 249 - WEC Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton Street, Jake Parker Wymard 8.00
2 Latino, Emma Gurley 7.00
3 Wahalla, Rebecca St. Onge 6.00
4 Calimero, Cady Klimas 5.00

Class: 250 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Mary Poppins, Kylie Crow 7.00
3 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 6.00
4 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Snickerdoodle, Kylie Crow 4.00
6 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 2.00
8 BR Maestro, Ashley C. Norris 1.00

Class: 251 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo, Donald M. Sheehan 8.00
2 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 7.00
3 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 6.00
4 Amant, Kayla Jacobs 5.00
5 Mary Poppins, Kylie Crow 4.00
6 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 3.00
7 Snickerdoodle, Kylie Crow 2.00
8 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 252 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Coastline, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 Pretty Lingerie, Isabella Humberstone 6.00
4 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Aloha Maya, Anna Skorewicz 4.00
6 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 3.00
7 BR Maestro, Ashley C. Norris 2.00
8 Mary Poppins, Siena Zorrilla 1.00

Class: 253 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aloha Maya, Anna Skorewicz 10.00
2 Coastline, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 FRF Tiara, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 Mary Poppins, Siena Zorrilla 5.00
5 Its All About Khrome, Amanda Gregory 4.00
6 Snow Day, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 2.00
8 Black Jack, Madilyn Gagnon 1.00

Class: 254 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Its All About Khrome, Amanda Gregory 10.00
2 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 7.00
3 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 6.00
4 Amant, Kayla Jacobs 5.00
5 CoCo, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 3.00
7 Aloha Maya, Anna Skorewicz 2.00
8 Honor, Kelsey Donahoe 1.00

Class: 255 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Libby S. Giordano 10.00
2 CoCo, Lauren Gee 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Nuance, Elizabeth Barnes 5.00
5 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 4.00
6 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 3.00
7 picturesque indulgence, Leah Petronelli 2.00
8 Jake, Beverly Press 1.00

Class: 256 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Libby S. Giordano 10.00
2 Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 CoCo, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 Mary Poppins, Kylie Crow 4.00
6 picturesque indulgence, Leah Petronelli 3.00
7 Piece Of Rain, Abigail Riffle 2.00
8 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 1.00

Class: 257 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Libby S. Giordano 10.00
2 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 7.00
3 Bill the Flowerman, Caroline Searcy 6.00
4 Cookie, Shannon M. Dickinson 5.00
5 No Mas Dinero, Jenna Frazer 4.00
6 CoCo, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 2.00
8 Coastline, Caroline Mirts 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Libby S. Giordano 10.00
2 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 7.00
3 Only Blue, Libby S. Giordano 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 CoCo, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Pretty Lingerie, Isabella Humberstone 3.00
7 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 2.00
8 Kairo, Allison Scheler 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 picturesque indulgence, Leah Petronelli 10.00
2 Its All About Khrome, Amanda Gregory 7.00
3 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 6.00
4 AVanKirk, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Coastline, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 Sunday Morning, Asia Kohli 2.00
8 Graceland, Sarah Roberts 1.00

Class: 260 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Capri, Ella Petillo 6.00
4 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 5.00
5 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jenny Miller 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 Daisimai, Darian Petillo 2.00
8 Solamente, Hannah Matts 1.00

Class: 261 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Qizmet SF, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson 4.00
6 Capri, Ella Petillo 3.00
7 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Landslide, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 262 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 Qingstone vh Bloemenhof, Jenny Miller 6.00
4 Landslide, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 4.00
6 Thats my jam, Addison Harr 3.00
7 Beatrix Potter, Morgan Ashby 2.00
8 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 10.00
2 Qizmet SF, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Thats my jam, Addison Harr 6.00
4 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Landslide, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 Capri, Ella Petillo 2.00
8 Beatrix Potter, Morgan Ashby 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisimai, Darian Petillo 10.00
2 R Time To Dream, Nicole McFadyen 7.00
3 Landslide, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Crown of Beauty, Delaney Yu 5.00
5 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 4.00
6 Yes, I Can, Katelyn Rezac 3.00
7 Balboa, Maelee Taylor 2.00
8 As You Wish, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 265 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Harbor Walk, Valerie Michael 7.00
2 Renoir, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Giordano 5.00
4 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 Ayo K, Ashley B. Holsinger 4.00
5 Breaking News, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Chozen, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
6 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 3.00
7 Darletti, August Torsilieri 2.00
7 Rowan, Christina Kelly 2.00
8 Top Tonic, Heather Burst 1.00
8 Cartier, William M. Russell 1.00

Class: 266 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 7.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Douceurr, Ashley C. Norris 6.00
3 Prime Time, Erin M. Clayton 6.00
4 Halcyon, Ashley B. Holsinger 5.00
4 Breaking News, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 River City, Mimi Hardie 3.00
6 Despacito, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 Darletti, August Torsilieri 2.00
7 Chozen, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 Top Tonic, Heather Burst 1.00
8 Ingo De Kalvarie, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 267 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Larineta, Kayla Piper 7.00
2 Renoir, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
3 Ayo K, Ashley B. Holsinger 6.00
4 Halcyon, Ashley B. Holsinger 5.00
4 Renaissance, Candice King 5.00
5 River City, Mimi Hardie 4.00
5 Ps Casey Jones, Jennifer S. Jones 4.00
6 Ingo De Kalvarie, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
6 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 3.00
7 The One You Love, Victoria Raleigh 2.00
7 Aliani Car, Tara Mered 2.00
8 Santiano, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00
8 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Timothy Maddrix 10.00
1 Ingo De Kalvarie, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Renoir, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
2 Roma, Judah Singer 7.00
3 Despacito, Megan Wexler 6.00
3 Harbor Walk, Valerie Michael 6.00
4 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 5.00
4 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 The One You Love, Victoria Raleigh 4.00
5 Ayo K, Ashley B. Holsinger 4.00
6 Santiano, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
6 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Aliani Car, Tara Mered 2.00
7 Amstel, Caitlin Maloney 2.00
8 Top Tonic, Heather Burst 1.00
8 Renaissance, Candice King 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayo K, Ashley B. Holsinger 10.00
1 Story Teller, Sean Jobin 10.00
2 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 7.00
2 Beaulieu's Cool Quote, Timothy Maddrix 7.00
3 Despacito, Megan Wexler 6.00
3 Cartier, William M. Russell 6.00
4 River City, Mimi Hardie 5.00
4 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 Top Tonic, Heather Burst 4.00
5 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 Elsie, Shannon M. Dickinson 3.00
6 Ember Waves, Delaney Yu 3.00
7 Aliani Car, Tara Mered 2.00
7 Douceurr, Ashley C. Norris 2.00
8 Breaking News, Hanna E. Toering 1.00
8 Chozen, Shannon M. Dickinson 1.00

Class: 270 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Rebecca St. Onge 10.00
2 Kadootje, Tiffany Hammack 7.00
3 Crixus RW, Morgan Ward 6.00
4 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 5.00
5 Captivated, Christina Kelly 4.00
6 Rise Up, Robin A. Rost Brown 3.00
7 Insignia, Caroline Searcy 2.00
8 Amelia, Christina Kelly 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Belle, Robin A. Rost Brown 10.00
2 Crixus RW, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 6.00
4 Truly Graceful, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Insignia, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 Kryptonite, Rebecca St. Onge 3.00
7 Captivated, Christina Kelly 2.00
8 Grande Nearco, Suzanne V. Shearin 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kadootje, Tiffany Hammack 10.00
2 Kryptonite, Rebecca St. Onge 7.00
3 Calibogue Cay, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 5.00
5 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 4.00
6 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 3.00
7 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 2.00
8 Kingpin, Brooke F. Kemper 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kadootje, Tiffany Hammack 10.00
2 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 7.00
3 Kryptonite, Rebecca St. Onge 6.00
4 Crixus RW, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Sigmund Freud, Caroline Searcy 4.00
6 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 3.00
7 Invitation FF, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Evanston, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Rebecca St. Onge 10.00
2 Elite, Heather Burst 7.00
3 Olympic Picture, A. B. Farr 6.00
4 Rise Up, Jamie Planck Martin 5.00
5 Crixus RW, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Fitilis, Matt Martin 3.00
7 Sir Jacopo, Taylor A. Adams 2.00
8 Kadootje, Tiffany Hammack 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Continuum, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 6.00
4 Kh Kasino, Matt Martin 5.00
5 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 4.00
6 Wiser, Ashley B. Holsinger 3.00
7 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 2.00
8 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanish Harlem, Amanda P. Steege 10.00
2 Continuum, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Funny Girl, Matt Martin 6.00
4 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley 4.00
6 Ps Without A Doubt, Caroline P. Perlman 3.00
7 Court Jester, Winn Alden 2.00
8 Inprint, Christina Kelly 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise and Shine, Molly Alvarez 10.00
2 Quartermoon, Staisha Bejarano 7.00
3 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
4 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 5.00
5 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 4.00
6 Continuum, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
7 Kh Kasino, Matt Martin 2.00
8 Skyscraper, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continuum, Brooke F. Kemper 10.00
2 Caitano, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Kh Kasino, Matt Martin 6.00
4 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 5.00
5 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 4.00
6 Bliss, Shane Powell 3.00
7 Inprint, Christina Kelly 2.00
8 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Saturday, Catherine Mageau 7.00
3 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 6.00
4 Amaro, Staisha Bejarano 5.00
5 Falegro, Amy P. Hassinger 4.00
6 Rise and Shine, Molly Alvarez 3.00
7 Grayson, Marquee Cincotta 2.00
8 Speechless, Rebecca St. Onge 1.00

Class: 280 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Halcyon, Ashley B. Holsinger 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 5.00
5 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Gussied Up, Harrison C. Ford 3.00
7 Cornets Cora, Bree Rosales 2.00
8 Ps Casey Jones, Jennifer S. Jones 1.00

Class: 281 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 7.00
3 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00
4 Cartier, William M. Russell 5.00
5 Halcyon, Ashley B. Holsinger 4.00
6 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Fine Line, Ashley B. Holsinger 2.00
8 Kloie, Clayton L. Russell 1.00

Class: 282 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 7.00
3 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 6.00
4 Kloie, Clayton L. Russell 5.00
5 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Secretive, Douglas E. Boyd 3.00
7 PS Honor Roll, Lauren Patterson 2.00
8 Halcyon, Ashley B. Holsinger 1.00

Class: 283 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ps Casey Jones, Jennifer S. Jones 10.00
2 Rowan, Christina Kelly 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Montana, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 Cartier, William M. Russell 4.00
6 Fine Line, Ashley B. Holsinger 3.00
7 Halcyon, Ashley B. Holsinger 2.00
8 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 1.00

Class: 284 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gussied Up, Harrison C. Ford 10.00
2 Rowan, Christina Kelly 7.00
3 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Just Ask, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Halcyon, Ashley B. Holsinger 4.00
6 Cartier, William M. Russell 3.00
7 Con Figaro, Elizabeth D. Blaisdell 2.00
8 Aliani Car, Tara Mered 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitate, Scheherazade Schultz 0.00

Class: 310 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 10.00
2 Santiano, Allison Beck 7.00
3 Ayo K, Samantha Jurick 6.00
4 Goldwave, Willow Klute 5.00
5 Thats my jam, Addison Harr 4.00
6 It's Douglas Van't Aertshof, Alexa Jurkowski 3.00
7 The One You Love, Victoria Raleigh 2.00
8 Stiletto, Emma Faldo 1.00

Class: 311 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter (first round    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The One You Love, Victoria Raleigh 10.00
2 Goldwave, Willow Klute 7.00
3 Thats my jam, Addison Harr 6.00
4 It's Douglas Van't Aertshof, Alexa Jurkowski 5.00
5 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 4.00
6 Cassio B, Abigail Schreiner 3.00
7 Santiano, Allison Beck 2.00
8 Stiletto, Emma Faldo 1.00

Class: 312 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 10.00
2 Goldwave, Willow Klute 7.00
3 Ayo K, Samantha Jurick 6.00
4 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 5.00
5 Hanover On The Rocks, Reece Williams 4.00
6 Mr. Roosevelt, Rebecca Kelsay 3.00
7 Santiano, Allison Beck 2.00
8 Mieko, Kelly Kiser 1.00

Class: 313 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 10.00
2 Goldwave, Willow Klute 7.00
3 Cassio B, Abigail Schreiner 6.00
4 Amstel, Sunshine Buchanan 5.00
5 Stiletto, Emma Faldo 4.00
6 Mr. Roosevelt, Rebecca Kelsay 3.00
7 Hanover On The Rocks, Reece Williams 2.00
8 Santiano, Allison Beck 1.00

Class: 314 - $50 Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 10.00
2 Ayo K, Samantha Jurick 7.00
3 Bentley, Lila Kimrey 6.00
4 Santiano, Allison Beck 5.00
5 Stiletto, Emma Faldo 4.00
6 Goldwave, Willow Klute 3.00
7 Cassio B, Abigail Schreiner 2.00
8 Amstel, Sunshine Buchanan 1.00

Class: 315 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Ciara Bolger 10.00
2 Diablo, Wendy Rice 7.00
3 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio 6.00
4 Controversy, Emily Miller 5.00
5 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 4.00
6 Halcyon, Katie Gehrt 3.00
7 River City, Mimi Hardie 2.00
8 Prime Time, Colleen Smith 1.00

Class: 316 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter (first round Clas    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 10.00
2 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 7.00
3 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 6.00
4 Soriano, Drew Zeidwig 5.00
5 Diablo, Wendy Rice 4.00
6 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio 3.00
7 Larineta, Kayla Piper 2.00
8 Cayman, Ciara Bolger 1.00

Class: 317 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Gina Vesho-Virga 10.00
2 Persistence, Denise W. Short 7.00
3 Vienna, Starr Humphries 6.00
4 Roma, Judah Singer 5.00
5 River City, Mimi Hardie 4.00
6 Raziel De Cor, Nancy H. Katz 3.00
7 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 2.00
8 Q Xoshi Tempest, Valerie Michael 1.00

Class: 318 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 10.00
2 Persistence, Denise W. Short 7.00
3 Larineta, Kayla Piper 6.00
4 Far Away, Abigail Davis 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily Miller 4.00
6 Havana, Gina Vesho-Virga 3.00
7 Cayman, Ciara Bolger 2.00
8 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 1.00

Class: 319 - $50 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Jacopo, Taylor A. Adams 10.00
2 Vienna, Starr Humphries 7.00
3 Northport, Taylor Bloom 6.00
4 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 5.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 Diablo, Wendy Rice 3.00
7 Top Tonic, Ami Cisney 2.00
8 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio 1.00

Class: 404 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker 10.00
2 Legacies Dream, Lauren Reid 7.00
3 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny 6.00
4 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 5.00
5 Tomcat, Sarah Tredennick 4.00
6 Quoted, Lauren Gee 3.00
7 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere 2.00
8 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 1.00
9 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
10 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 0.00
11 Finn, James Hassinger 0.00
12 Dapper Dan, Holly Longest 0.00

Class: 405 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Animated, Tracy Fenney 10.00
2 Point Blank, Kate Conover 7.00
3 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 6.00
4 Mtm Dashing, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 No Doubt, Jennifer S. Jones 4.00
6 Biarritz, Jeffrey S. Ayers 3.00
7 Ambition, Jennifer Ritucci 2.00
8 Suede, Hillary Johnson 1.00
9 Mtm Self Made, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
10 Southern Ground, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
11 Abudabi, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
12 Vulcan, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00

Class: 406 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers 10.00
2 No Doubt, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 S & L Lion King, Dorothy Douglas 6.00
4 Like Always, Josh Dolan 5.00
5 Carsten S, Jennifer Tate 4.00
6 Caspari, Jennifer Tate 3.00
7 Steller, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 1.00
9 Farcolle, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
10 In Favor, Susan M Greenwell 0.00
11 Aiden, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
12 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 407 - $2500 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst 5.00
5 HF Sophie, Louisa Rehme 4.00
6 Yes, I Can, Katelyn Rezac 3.00
7 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch 2.00
8 Gold Medal Ribbon, Alice B Norment 1.00

Class: 408 - $2500 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The One You Love, Victoria Raleigh 10.00
2 Diablo, Wendy Rice 7.00
3 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian 5.00
5 Halcyon, Katie Gehrt 4.00
6 Santiano, Allison Beck 3.00
7 He's Her Man, Angie Calkins 2.00
8 Harbor Walk, Valerie Michael 1.00
9 Goldwave, Willow Klute 0.00
10 FRF Stroke of Midnight, Abigail Kazam 0.00
11 Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00
12 Cassio B, Abigail Schreiner 0.00

Class: 409 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic (top 12)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clever, Lauren Gee
2 Courtly, Olivia O'Malley
3 Wiser, Ellie Laferty
4 Skyscraper, Addison Mae King
5 Evanston, Audrey Flattich
7 Unbridled Logic, Audrey Turner
8 Calibogue Cay, Avery Sheppard
9 Kingsbury, Ava Berman
10 Court Jester, Elizabeth Barnes
11 Dorado, Mirielle Kivort
12 Sensational, Katherine Addison

Class: 411 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 3' 18-35 (top 12)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito V, Andrew ElHindi
2 More Optimistic, Erin Allison
4 J'Adore Z, Elizabeth Kenny
5 Boris, Elle Young
6 Spartan, Virginia Frediani
7 Phoenix, Olivia Mauro
9 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman
10 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker

Class: 412 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic 36+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten
2 Spanish Harlem, Judy Rutkowski
3 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian
4 Good Vision, Emily Miller
5 Mc Cassini, Jamie Planck Martin
6 Tomcat, Page Tredennick
7 Breaking News, Laura Romzick
8 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker
9 Even So, Laura A. Hauser
10 No Doubt, Abby J. Wagner
11 Pepita, Karen Kogon
12 Captivated, Donna M. Struve

Class: 414 - $2000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Annabelle Brown
2 Golden Ticket, Addison McQuaker
3 Chakira, Katalena Prusso
4 Lion king, Ryleigh Threatt
5 Caitano, Addison McQuaker
6 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin
7 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
8 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts

Class: 416 - $3000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OXFORD, Lauren Reid
2 Condor, Wyette Felton
3 Gelato, Caroline Mirts
4 Kalvert, Eliza Gallaher
5 Chocolate, Katalena Prusso
6 I.M.Gold, Bailey Benner
8 Eyewitness, Michelle Stopford

Class: 418 - $1500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumiere, Susannah Morrell
2 Envy, Lauren Gee
3 HF Sophie, Louisa Rehme
4 Tangled Up In Blue, Hailey E. Hurst
5 Let It Snow, Vivienne Noel

Class: 421 - $1000 Green Pony Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenahaven Park Lane, Susannah Morrell
2 Otteridge De Havilland, Kate Munch
3 Mi 'amore, Rebecca Holcomb

Class: 424 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Target, Ella Hillary
2 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan
3 Mccool, Payton Kite
4 Bill the Flowerman, Vivian Heyer
5 Only Blue, Carolina O'Malley
7 Showtime's Houdini, Mari Lutz

Class: 426 - $1200 Intermediate Hunter Classic (top 12)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldwave, Willow Klute
2 Ps Copy That, Sara Setian
4 Soriano, Drew Zeidwig
5 Douceurr, Brittany Desiderio
7 Top Tonic, Ami Cisney
8 Sir Jacopo, Taylor A. Adams
9 One and all, Jayme Klosterman
10 Larineta, Kayla Piper
11 The One You Love, Victoria Raleigh
12 Thats my jam, Addison Harr

Class: 428 - $2000 Amateur Owner Classic 3'3" (top 12)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Art, Isabel M. Harbour
2 Party Favour, Ardath Hastey
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin
4 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico
5 La Vida Loca, Emily Cyrway
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe
7 Grafton Street, Kelly K. Kaiser
8 Imagine That, Gabriella Savettiere
9 With Me, Sally Culhane
10 Duplicate Copy Sf, Katherine Stokan
11 Rafferty, Sophia Strickler
12 Cades Cove, Adella Thompson

Class: 429 - $3000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Gerald A. Camera
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
3 Dreamcatcher, Sally Culhane
4 Radioland, Sara Sprague
6 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
7 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 8.00
2 Darian Petillo, Daisimai 7.00
3 Kelly Kiser, Mieko 6.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Kiser, Mieko 8.00
2 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 7.00
3 Darian Petillo, Daisimai 6.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Kiser, Mieko 8.00
2 Darian Petillo, Daisimai 7.00
3 Vivian Heyer, Bill the Flowerman 6.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 0.00
2 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 0.00
2 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 8.00
2 Martha Breshears, iCann 7.00
3 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 6.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 7.00
3 Judith K. Sprague, Radioland 6.00
4 Kelsey Concklin, Sheldon Cooper 5.00
5 Alyson Bowen, Luca Toni 4.00
6 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That 3.00
7 Rebecca Hollman, I've Been Spotted 2.00
8 Liz Hudspeth, Andricus 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Kelsey Concklin, Sheldon Cooper 7.00
3 Katelyn Burke, Chap L 6.00
4 Liz Hudspeth, Andricus 5.00
5 Judith K. Sprague, Radioland 4.00
6 Gabriella Savettiere, Imagine That 3.00
7 Valerie Vogel, Always 2.00
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 8.00
2 Kelsey Concklin, Sheldon Cooper 7.00
3 Holly Longest, Dapper Dan 6.00
4 Rebecca Hollman, I've Been Spotted 5.00
5 Katelyn Burke, Chap L 4.00
6 Emily J. Rickert, It's Roxette 3.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 8.00
2 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 7.00
3 Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca 6.00
4 Sophia Horn, Broadway Joe 5.00
5 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 4.00
6 Emma Rieber, Silhouette 3.00
7 Maelee Taylor, Icefall Dve 2.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 8.00
2 Maelee Taylor, Icefall Dve 7.00
3 Sophia Horn, Broadway Joe 6.00
4 Emma Rieber, Silhouette 5.00
5 Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 3.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 8.00
2 Maelee Taylor, Icefall Dve 7.00
3 Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca 6.00
4 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini 5.00
5 Emma Rieber, Silhouette 4.00
6 Sophia Horn, Broadway Joe 3.00
7 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reece Williams, Hanover On The Rocks 10.00
2 Willow Klute, Goldwave 7.00
3 Ella Petillo, Capri 6.00
4 Emma Faldo, Stiletto 5.00
5 Abigail Flattich, Diarsina 4.00
6 Abby Phelan, EWSZ Luzern 3.00
7 Aurora Heath, Better Shade Of Blue 2.00
8 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Beck, Santiano 0.00
2 Willow Klute, Goldwave 7.00
3 Abigail Schreiner, Cassio B 6.00
4 Julianne Lurie, Enchant'e 5.00
5 Kelly Kiser, Mieko 4.00
6 Reece Williams, Hanover On The Rocks 3.00
7 Addison Harr, Thats my jam 2.00
8 Abigail Flattich, Diarsina 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Klute, Goldwave 10.00
2 Kelly Kiser, Mieko 7.00
3 Lila Kimrey, Bentley 6.00
4 Ella Petillo, Capri 5.00
5 Reece Williams, Hanover On The Rocks 4.00
6 Abigail Flattich, Diarsina 3.00
7 Alexa Jurkowski, It's Douglas Van't Aertshof 2.00
8 Abigail Schreiner, Cassio B 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tara Mered, Aliani Car 10.00
2 Wendy Rice, Diablo 7.00
3 Suzanne V. Shearin, Grande Nearco 6.00
4 Lori R. Taylor, Dunkan 5.00
5 Angie Calkins, Darletti 4.00
6 Ana Pipovski, N Darco's Diamond 3.00
7 Brittany Desiderio, Douceurr 2.00
8 Bhuvana Barish, Insignia 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bhuvana Barish, Insignia 10.00
2 Suzanne V. Shearin, Grande Nearco 7.00
3 Wendy Rice, Diablo 6.00
4 Jenna Sterling, Bliss 5.00
5 Brittany Desiderio, Douceurr 4.00
6 Drew Zeidwig, Soriano 3.00
7 Abigail Davis, Far Away 2.00
8 Kaylee Broderick, Only In Seattle 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ana Pipovski, N Darco's Diamond 10.00
2 Joanna Tucker, Upgrade 7.00
3 Suzanne V. Shearin, Grande Nearco 6.00
4 Jenna Sterling, Bliss 5.00
5 Judah Singer, Roma 4.00
6 Kaylee Broderick, Only In Seattle 3.00
7 Sarah Rieber, Metropolis 2.00
8 Wendy Rice, Diablo 1.00

Class: 521 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Envy 8.00
2 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 7.00
3 Louisa Rehme, HF Sophie 6.00
4 Hailey E. Hurst, Tangled Up In Blue 5.00

Class: 522 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey E. Hurst, Tangled Up In Blue 8.00
2 Lauren Gee, Envy 7.00
3 Katalena Prusso, Gabbana 6.00
4 Louisa Rehme, HF Sophie 5.00

Class: 523 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Gee, Envy 8.00
2 Hailey E. Hurst, Tangled Up In Blue 7.00
3 Katalena Prusso, Worth The Wait 6.00
4 Louisa Rehme, HF Sophie 5.00

Class: 524 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Kite, Mccool 8.00
2 Ella Hillary, Right On Target 7.00
3 Nia Guinan, Sunset's Sparkle 6.00

Class: 525 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nia Guinan, Sunset's Sparkle 8.00
2 Payton Kite, Mccool 7.00
3 Ella Hillary, Right On Target 6.00
4 Coco Fidje, Woodstock Wh 5.00

Class: 526 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Hillary, Right On Target 8.00
2 Coco Fidje, Woodstock Wh 7.00
3 Nia Guinan, Sunset's Sparkle 6.00
4 Payton Kite, Mccool 5.00

Class: 528 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlon Killy Pj, Lilly Mack
2 Chap L, Lauren Gumpert
3 King Vd Wellington, Emma Engel
5 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard

Class: 532 - NSBA Horsemanship Medal 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj
2 Emma Engel, King Vd Wellington
3 Miranda P. Lekacos, Lafayette
4 Averey-May Pritchard, Cumano CL
5 Lauren Gumpert, Chap L

Class: 534 - WEC Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted
2 Dominique Gonzalez, Ingo De Kalvarie
3 Mac McQuaker, Enjoy the Magic
4 Molly Drass, Huh

Class: 535 - NSBA Children's Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Laferty, Wiser
2 Sophia Horn, Broadway Joe
3 Sunshine Buchanan, Zigvago
4 Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca
5 Addison Mae King, Skyscraper
6 Lauren Carpenter, Bellini

Class: 538 - NSBA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj
2 Averey-May Pritchard, Cumano CL
3 Jessica Umberger, Romeo Dell Issandro
4 Kate Neily, Verdi
5 Lauren Carpenter, Captivated

Class: 539 - WEC Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Brown, Camera Ready
2 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj
3 Jessica Umberger, Romeo Dell Issandro
4 Kate Neily, Verdi
5 Lauren Carpenter, Captivated
6 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh
7 Addison McQuaker, Golden Ticket

Class: 545 - NSBA Pony Medal (Open Card)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Holcomb, Mi 'amore

Class: 547 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
2 Louise Otten, Lemon Cello
3 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted
4 Liz Hudspeth, Andricus
5 Dominique Gonzalez, Ingo De Kalvarie
6 Katelyn Burke, Chap L
7 Jamie Planck Martin, Mc Cassini
8 Alyson Bowen, Luca Toni

Class: 548 - WEC Premier Cup Equitation Qualifier 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 8.00
2 Averey-May Pritchard, Cumano CL 7.00
3 Mckenzie Clayton, Farcolle 6.00
4 Lauren Gumpert, Chap L 5.00

Class: 600 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 10.00
2 Darla, Damian B. Guthrie 7.00
3 Hatari, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Copper Penny, Turner Dudley 5.00
5 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 4.00
6 Lincoln, Angelina Fisher 3.00
7 Jm Jazmin, Maria Miereles 2.00
8 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme 1.00

Class: 601 - $100 .65m Jumper 343.b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Darla, Damian B. Guthrie 7.00
3 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme 5.00
5 Halston, Veronica Foster 4.00
6 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 3.00
7 Benny, Christina Kelly 2.00
8 Crescenda, Grant Seger 1.00

Class: 602 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darla, Damian B. Guthrie 10.00
2 Mtm Balou, Jill Ford 7.00
3 Caribean Covergirl, Katherine Addison 6.00
4 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme 5.00
5 Jm Jazmin, Maria Miereles 4.00
6 Show N' Tell, Madeline Burst 3.00
7 El De Oro, Shannon M. Dickinson 2.00
8 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 1.00

Class: 603 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 10.00
2 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 7.00
3 Inyanga, Cheyenne JOHNSON 6.00
4 Belle, Jane Baysore 5.00
5 Mtm Balou, Jill Ford 4.00
6 Better Shade Of Blue, Libby Smith 3.00
7 Quincey, Abby Wall 2.00
8 Sugarbrook Copper Penny, Turner Dudley 1.00

Class: 604 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 343.b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Baysore 10.00
2 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 7.00
3 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Brookfield, Louisa Rehme 5.00
5 Halston, Veronica Foster 4.00
6 Lincoln, Angelina Fisher 3.00
7 Darla, Tatum St Pierre 2.00
8 Highlife's Levi, Harrison Guthrie 1.00

Class: 605 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribean Covergirl, Katherine Addison 10.00
2 Belle, Jane Baysore 7.00
3 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 EWSZ Prince Lux, Jennifer Carpenter 5.00
5 Darla, Tatum St Pierre 4.00
6 Checkpoint Charlie, Jenny Harris 3.00
7 El De Oro, Lilly Nace 2.00
8 Jm Jazmin, Maria Miereles 1.00

Class: 636 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 freya, Willie Tynan 10.00
2 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 7.00
3 Kec City Limits, Willie Tynan 6.00
4 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Coffey, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Caribi, Vicente Guillen 3.00
7 Vartago Du Dorset, Luciano Dome 2.00
8 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 1.00

Class: 637 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 freya, Willie Tynan 7.00
3 Kec City Limits, Willie Tynan 6.00
4 Glitter Glider, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Superstition, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 Only You De La Pierra Z, Megan Wexler 3.00
7 Quicksilver 3E, Alexandra Mitchell 2.00
8 Demilion, Elizabeth Broaddus 1.00

Class: 638 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Caribi, Vicente Guillen 6.00
4 Babine De Vesquerie, Kirk Webby 5.00
6 RS Dubay, Jennifer S. Jones 3.00
7 Emy, Jessica Cross 2.00
8 Yankee Station, Patrick Wilcher 1.00

Class: 639 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 7.00
4 Cassia Du Murier, Jordan Petersen 5.00
5 brendi j, Ana Armas 4.00
6 Livius, Mac McQuaker 3.00
7 Clärchen 32 2.00
8 Csf Royal Cruz, Staisha Bejarano 1.00

Class: 640 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frieda 285, Grant Seger 8.00
2 Caruso 472, Elizabeth T. Phillips 7.00
3 Coffey, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 5.00
5 Elarina, Rachel Schreier 4.00
6 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Nouveau P, Shane Powell 2.00
8 Cayman, Manuel Machillanda 1.00

Class: 641 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coffey, Hanna E. Toering 10.00
2 Volga Du Soleil, Christi McQuaker 7.00
3 Domingos JT Z, Sabrina Lefebvre 6.00
4 Bristoll, Juan Andres Larrazabal 5.00
5 Cantucchini, Juan Pablo Gnecco 4.00
6 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 3.00
7 Cachassina, Lucia Santa Cruz 2.00
8 Gatsby's Green Light, Stefano Baruzzo 1.00

Class: 642 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voi de Pique, Carly Campbell-Cooper 10.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 6.00
5 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 4.00
6 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Jodie Camberg 3.00
7 Chrono De Riverland, Adrian Jones 2.00
8 Cantucchini, Grant Seger 1.00

Class: 643 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livius, Mac McQuaker 10.00
2 Fvf Quixote, Laura Gaither Ulrich 7.00
3 brendi j, Ana Armas 6.00
4 Levin, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Lord Latino, Kama Godek 4.00
6 Catwalk Calais, Eric Mc Carthy 3.00
7 Corlencia Bc, Christine McCrea 2.00
8 Ekilly Van De Horst, Sarah Tredennick 1.00

Class: 644 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livius, Mac McQuaker 8.00
2 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Doki du Loret, Kayla Benney 6.00
4 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 5.00
5 Kilkenny Ecco, Marquee Cincotta 4.00
6 Nouveau P, Shane Powell 3.00

Class: 645 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ira de Span, Kristen B. Vanderveen 10.00
2 Ella Van de Helle, Nicolas Bayzelon 7.00
3 Kaomi, Sandra Zimmerli 6.00
4 Alejandro FCF, August Torsilieri 5.00
5 Florino, Hugh Graham 4.00
6 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 3.00
7 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 2.00
8 Charon, Derek Reed 1.00

Class: 646 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Vynka d' Eole, Zoubair Bennani 7.00
3 Garda, Laura Gaither Ulrich 6.00
4 Renkum J'adore, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 4.00
6 Happy Melody De La Defliere, Sabrina Lefebvre 3.00
7 Hat Trick, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Corlencia Bc, Christine McCrea 1.00

Class: 647 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Cantucchini, Grant Seger 7.00
3 Chrono De Riverland, Adrian Jones 6.00
4 Hickory Hbc, Justine L. Dutton 5.00
5 Alejandro FCF, August Torsilieri 4.00
6 Cailan WEF, Adrian Jones 3.00
7 Billy, Jamie Alnwick 2.00
8 Chadolan, Samuel Parot 1.00

Class: 648 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candro Van De Zuuthoeve, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Flashdance, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 Bionce De Monts, Josh Dolan 6.00
4 Ghana FS Z, Tiffany Hammack 5.00
5 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales 4.00
6 Rustica LS La Silla, Adrian Jones 3.00
7 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan Mc Crea 1.00

Class: 649 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pelham Bay, Lee A. Hughes 10.00
2 Kaomi, Sandra Zimmerli 7.00
3 Catch the Dollar, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 5.00
5 Emeraldo, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 Dali De Vy, Christine McCrea 3.00
7 Bull Run's Agape, Kristen B. Vanderveen 2.00
8 Undercover, Luciano Dome 1.00

Class: 650 - $1500 1.45m Jumper 339.a    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continuity, Kama Godek 8.00
2 Diamond, Christoph Schroeder 7.00
3 Bull Run's Agape, Kristen B. Vanderveen 6.00
4 Lucky Charm, Christoph Schroeder 5.00
5 Quantum Trost 3, Abby S. Grabowski 4.00
6 Candorra R, Will Baker 3.00
7 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 2.00

Class: 686 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen
3 CATANGO, Marcus Gruenthal
4 Castle Row/Charlie, Adrian Jones

Class: 687 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen
3 CATANGO, Marcus Gruenthal

Class: 688 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kawir Ms, Jared Petersen

Class: 689 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Contero, Malachi Hinton 8.00
2 Bull Run's Mercy Me, Kristen B. Vanderveen 7.00
3 Quidams Kashmir, Jordan Petersen 6.00
4 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 5.00
5 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 4.00
6 Starbuck, Kristen B. Vanderveen 3.00
7 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 1.00

Class: 690 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidams Kashmir, Jordan Petersen 8.00
2 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 7.00
3 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 6.00
4 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 5.00
5 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee 4.00
6 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 3.00

Class: 691 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidams Kashmir, Jordan Petersen 8.00
2 Bull Run's Mercy Me, Kristen B. Vanderveen 7.00
3 Starbuck, Kristen B. Vanderveen 6.00
4 RS Contero, Malachi Hinton 5.00
5 Strong Tower, Derek Petersen 4.00
6 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon 3.00
7 Karentino, Justine L. Dutton 2.00
8 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 1.00

Class: 692 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette B, Tom Foley 8.00
2 Lady Vie, Daniel King 7.00
3 Jensen es, Jonathan Mc Crea 6.00
4 I Am Du Bosquetiau, Nicole Loochtan 5.00
5 Orado, Jennifer S. Jones 4.00
6 Elijah, Derek Petersen 3.00
7 Ideal De La Couturelle, Macie Atwood 2.00
8 HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston 1.00

Class: 693 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 343.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijah, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 Juliette B, Tom Foley 7.00
3 Ideal De La Couturelle, Macie Atwood 6.00
4 Lady Vie, Daniel King 5.00
5 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 4.00
6 HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston 3.00
7 Orado, Jennifer S. Jones 2.00
8 Jensen es, Jonathan Mc Crea 1.00

Class: 694 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evolene de Carles, Vicente Guillen 10.00
2 Elijah, Derek Petersen 7.00
3 Juliette B, Tom Foley 6.00
4 Jensen es, Jonathan Mc Crea 5.00
5 Lady Vie, Daniel King 4.00
6 Domingos JT Z, Sabrina Lefebvre 3.00
7 Ideal De La Couturelle, Macie Atwood 2.00
8 I Am Du Bosquetiau, Nicole Loochtan 1.00

Class: 695 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 8.00
2 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 7.00
3 Cybergames 6.00
4 Fair Fax, Kallie Schafers 5.00

Class: 696 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 8.00
2 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 7.00

Class: 697 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 8.00
2 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 7.00

Class: 731 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 10.00
2 Cybergames 7.00
3 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 6.00
4 Rio de Janiero, Anna Hirschkowitz 5.00
5 Fair Fax, Delaney Redmond 4.00
6 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 3.00
7 Caribean Covergirl, Katherine Addison 2.00
8 Euporie, Miriam Thomas-maloney 1.00

Class: 732 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 10.00
2 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 7.00
3 Fair Fax, Delaney Redmond 6.00
4 Quamina M, Madelynn Yankoff 5.00
5 Cybergames 4.00
6 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 3.00
7 Euporie, Miriam Thomas-maloney 2.00
8 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 1.00

Class: 734 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Niko, Donna Leetz 10.00
2 Mai Star, Liza b. Reid 7.00
3 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 6.00
4 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Stanley Brash, Rebecca Patterson 4.00
6 Wyoming, Greer Freeman 3.00
7 New Life, Leslie Richman 2.00
8 Happy Place, Coryn Calabrese 1.00

Class: 735 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Niko, Donna Leetz 10.00
2 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Vincetore, Alexandria Hatfield 6.00
4 Sandrimo, Allyson Baros-Kabler 5.00
5 O'lara, Mindy Bowman 4.00
6 Bad & Boujee, Grayson Fallon 3.00
7 La Sonara, Kelly Moore 2.00
8 Mai Star, Liza b. Reid 1.00

Class: 737 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 10.00
2 Kjenta JS, Margaret Anderton 7.00
3 Prince Oliver, Audrey Turner 6.00
4 Imperial 82, Katie Fox 5.00
5 Cumano CL, Averey-May Pritchard 4.00
6 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 3.00
7 Arlon Killy Pj, Lilly Mack 2.00
8 Wil Done, Molly Mckinney 1.00
9 Nocus Pocus Van't Neerhof, Judah Singer 0.00
10 Calaco R, Katie Fox 0.00

Class: 738 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kjenta JS, Margaret Anderton 10.00
2 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 7.00
3 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 6.00
4 Nocus Pocus Van't Neerhof, Judah Singer 5.00
5 Prince Oliver, Audrey Turner 4.00
6 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 3.00
7 Wil Done, Molly Mckinney 2.00
8 Ciflox Du Plant, Isabella rodri 1.00
9 Azzaria, Jaxon Hoshaw 0.00
10 Diamora, Adriana Machado 0.00

Class: 740 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yahtzee, Jane Wiley 10.00
2 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Vicente Guillen 7.00
3 Indivar, Julia Melnick 6.00
4 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle 5.00
5 Dutch, Melanie McCaffrey 4.00
6 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 3.00
7 Futuro, Kelly A. Hudyman 2.00
8 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann 1.00
9 Incognito, Alexandra Strauss 0.00
10 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 0.00

Class: 741 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 10.00
2 CVO Breakout, Morgan Parker 7.00
3 Hero Van De Heffinck, Ken Harbour 6.00
4 Huck Finn, Katerina Garcia-Chope 5.00
5 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 4.00
6 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle 3.00
7 Incognito, Alexandra Strauss 2.00
8 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 1.00
9 Empeccable, Melissa Kowalchik 0.00
10 Incandesance, Amy Yoder 0.00

Class: 749 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 8.00
2 Jarnac van t' Lozerhof, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Endro, Anissa Jessee 6.00
4 Asombrada, Taylor Ahern 5.00
5 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 4.00
6 Expedite, Ira Baker 3.00
7 Leon, Chelsea A. Stopford 2.00
8 WKM X-Plora, Mercedes Shulman 1.00

Class: 750 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 8.00
2 Leon, Chelsea A. Stopford 7.00
3 Endro, Anissa Jessee 6.00

Class: 755 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy H M, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 Damokles, Hannah Murrin 7.00
3 Luisa, Joy L. Slater 6.00
4 King S VD Kantweg, Chloe Garrett 5.00
5 Monica, Kate Williams 4.00
6 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 2.00
8 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 1.00

Class: 756 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy H M, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Cayman, Adair Roper 6.00
4 Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham 5.00
5 Damokles, Hannah Murrin 4.00
6 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 3.00
7 Tdv Castle, emily boada 2.00
8 Street Law, Micah Spence 1.00

Class: 757 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Hey Jesse, Allison Amel Stabley 6.00
4 Vika Du Soleil, Zoe Savage 5.00
5 Chosen, Laura Adams 4.00
6 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 3.00
7 Hamilton, Gina Laughlin 2.00
8 Aarhus, Sadie Barnett 1.00

Class: 758 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catogi, Hannah Beall 10.00
2 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 6.00
4 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 San Andres Griego, Logan Wallace 4.00
6 Koffie Z, Ashlynn Boyd 3.00
7 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy 2.00
8 Vendome DH Z, Page H. Flournoy 1.00

Class: 765 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 10.00
2 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Csf Royal Cruz, Kate Neily 5.00
5 Chapiletto, Lawson Whitaker 4.00
6 Rack City, Sydney K. Long 3.00
7 Nightmare 111, Erin E. Haas 2.00
8 As Du Couer, Allison Amel Stabley 1.00

Class: 766 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/AO 1.20m 339.a    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Du Couer, Allison Amel Stabley 10.00
2 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Caroline Blum 7.00
3 Jayden, Ann Marie Cowdrey 6.00
4 Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan 5.00
5 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 4.00
6 Nightmare 111, Erin E. Haas 3.00
7 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 2.00
8 Rack City, Sydney K. Long 1.00

Class: 772 - $1000 Med Jr/Am/AO 1.30m/1.35m 339.a    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 10.00
2 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 7.00
3 Cassia Du Murier, Jordan Petersen 6.00
4 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Jodie Camberg 5.00
5 Fascination, Grace Asbury 4.00
6 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Ira de Span, Kristen B. Vanderveen 2.00
8 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00

Class: 773 - $1000 Med Jr/Am/AO 1.30m/1.35m 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Van't Paradijs, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 10.00
2 Inspirado, Jared Petersen 7.00
3 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 5.00
5 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 4.00
6 Elarina, Rachel Schreier 3.00
7 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch 1.00

Class: 778 - $1500 High Jr/Am/Am Own 1.40m/1.45m 339.a    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 10.00
2 Happy Melody De La Defliere, Sabrina Lefebvre 7.00
3 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 6.00
4 Ivo W, Julia Wiggins 5.00
5 Hagelin, Erin E. Haas 4.00
6 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 3.00
7 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 2.00
8 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 1.00

Class: 779 - $1500 High Jr/Am/Am Own 1.40m/1.45m 340.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 8.00
2 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 7.00
3 Goliath, Addison Reed 6.00
4 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 5.00
5 Ivo W, Julia Wiggins 4.00

Class: 803 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.35-1.40m 340.c    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caillou VL, Manuel G. Torres 10.00
2 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 7.00
3 P.S. I Love You, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00
4 Chadolan, Samuel Parot 5.00
5 Bugatti Z, Christoph Schroeder 4.00
6 Glorix van de mispelaere, Jenna P. Friedman 3.00
7 Garda, Laura Gaither Ulrich 2.00
8 Kaomi, Sandra Zimmerli 1.00
9 Chronicle, Megan Wexler 0.00
10 Ammeretto, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Rocket J Squirrel, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
12 Galway, Sydney K. Long 0.00

Class: 804 - $20,000 Welcome Prix 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 10.00
2 Jasmijn, Jonathan Mc Crea 7.00
3 Dubai, Samuel Parot 6.00
4 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 5.00
5 Ballinteskin Joe, Willie Tynan 4.00
6 Florino, Hugh Graham 3.00
7 Dr. J, Grant Seger 2.00
8 Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan Mc Crea 1.00

Class: 805 - $75,000 Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Major, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 6.00
4 Dubai, Samuel Parot 5.00
5 Coralissa, Sam Walker 4.00
6 Dr. J, Grant Seger 3.00
7 Arpeggi, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 1.00
9 Cartouch III, Rowan Willis 0.00
10 Ashton Dakota, Rowan Willis 0.00
11 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 0.00
12 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 Novice Children's Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 10.00
2 Silhouette, Emma Rieber 7.00
3 Tricolors Charlie Brown, Anna Moon 6.00
4 Caribean Covergirl, Katherine Addison 5.00
5 Quamina M, Madelynn Yankoff 4.00
6 Diamora, Adriana Machado 3.00
7 Fritzen, Kaitlyn Nussel 2.00
8 Hurricane de Guldenboom, Juliet Matinho 1.00
9 Fair Fax, Delaney Redmond 0.00
10 Ascarina 4, Emilia Guthrie 0.00
11 Euporie, Miriam Thomas-maloney 0.00

Class: 810 - $500 Novice Adult Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Niko, Donna Leetz 10.00
2 New Life, Leslie Richman 7.00
3 Plot Twist, Emily Haas 6.00
4 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Gabriella, Kyla Gardner 4.00
6 Sandrimo, Allyson Baros-Kabler 3.00
7 Happy Place, Coryn Calabrese 2.00
8 Bad & Boujee, Grayson Fallon 1.00
9 Samson Road, Linda Murphy 0.00
10 Jorno, Laura R. Murphy 0.00
11 Wyoming, Greer Freeman 0.00
12 Mai Star, Traci Ribeiro 0.00

Class: 811 - $750 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nocus Pocus Van't Neerhof, Judah Singer 10.00
2 Ciflox Du Plant, Isabella rodri 7.00
3 L'Ouest, Shannon Myers 6.00
4 Kjenta JS, Margaret Anderton 5.00
5 Imperial 82, Katie Fox 4.00
6 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 3.00
7 Calaco R, Katie Fox 2.00
8 Bridles Holiday, Zoe Savage 1.00
9 Wil Done, Molly Mckinney 0.00
10 Azzaria, Jaxon Hoshaw 0.00

Class: 812 - $750 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero Van De Heffinck, Ken Harbour 10.00
2 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 7.00
3 Zindiloma, Sarah Nichols 6.00
4 Contigo, Hannah Neumann 5.00
5 Pumped Up Kicks, Gretchen E. Syburg 4.00
6 Tidal, Clara Ciancuillo 3.00
7 Huck Finn, Katerina Garcia-Chope 2.00
8 Coralina Vd Veldhoeve Z, Dara Castle 1.00
9 Indivar, Julia Melnick 0.00
10 Empeccable, Melissa Kowalchik 0.00
11 Catalina, Delaney Mcdowell 0.00
12 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann 0.00

Class: 813 - $2500 Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 8.00
2 Endro, Anissa Jessee 7.00
3 Leon, Chelsea A. Stopford 6.00
4 Asombrada, Taylor Ahern 5.00
5 Number One Z, Bailey Benner 4.00
6 Jarnac van t' Lozerhof, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 WKM X-Plora, Mercedes Shulman 2.00

Class: 815 - $2500 Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy H M, Hannah Murrin 10.00
2 Damokles, Hannah Murrin 7.00
3 Kabochon, Julia Wiley 6.00
4 Cayman, Adair Roper 5.00
5 Dinky Toy Van De Castershoeve, Stacy A. Ryback 4.00
6 Tdv Castle, emily boada 3.00
7 Histoire De Laubry, Melanie Markham 2.00
8 King S VD Kantweg, Joy L. Slater 1.00
9 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 0.00
10 Luca Toni 18, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
11 Chacco Boy, Silas Jaramillo 0.00
12 Chameur 150, Elizabeth Becker 0.00

Class: 816 - $3000 Modified Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m     Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Catogi, Hannah Beall 7.00
3 Sir Paul, Erica Lacher 6.00
4 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 5.00
5 Cadeau, Emily Creighton 4.00
6 Esperanza Mia, Katalena Prusso 3.00
7 Chosen, Laura Adams 2.00
8 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 1.00
9 Billy Porter, Page H. Flournoy 0.00
10 Vendome DH Z, Page H. Flournoy 0.00
11 Hey Jesse, Allison Amel Stabley 0.00
12 Vika Du Soleil, Zoe Savage 0.00

Class: 850 - $5000 Low Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 10.00
2 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 7.00
3 Elevage Shangai, Abigail L. Papka 6.00
4 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 5.00
5 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 4.00
6 Vartago Du Dorset, Mireya Godoy 3.00
7 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 2.00
8 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Caroline Blum 1.00
9 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
10 Glitter Glider, Caroline Blum 0.00
11 Finisterra, Lawson Whitaker 0.00
12 Csf Royal Cruz, Kate Neily 0.00

Class: 852 - $5000 Med Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.30m 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intendro Zeldenrust Z, Addison Reed 10.00
2 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Kieley McQuaker 7.00
3 Billy Spiral, Sabrina Lefebvre 6.00
4 Eiffel, Douglas Schreiber 5.00
5 Brownie And Cream, Lawson Whitaker 4.00
6 Fiona Van't Paradijs, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 3.00
7 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Jodie Camberg 2.00
8 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 1.00
9 Milady Des Bruyeres, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
10 Riptide, Kristen Franz 0.00
11 Cachassina, Lucia Santa Cruz 0.00
12 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00

Class: 854 - $10000 High Jr/Am/AO Classic 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goliath, Addison Reed 10.00
2 Elektrisk, Erin E. Haas 7.00
3 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 5.00
5 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 4.00
6 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 3.00
7 Hirette KR, Amy Lee 2.00
8 Galway, Sydney K. Long 1.00
9 Carlton Deliandy, Jasmyne Tanguay 0.00
10 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
11 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
12 Fascination, Grace Asbury 0.00

Class: 856 - $10000 1.40 Meter Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 doloris, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 7.00
3 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 6.00
4 Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed 5.00
5 Chronicle, Megan Wexler 4.00
6 Celtic Lady m2s, Cady Klimas 3.00
7 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 2.00
8 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 1.00
9 Stonehenge 5, Kama Godek 0.00
10 Helios Prime, Tom Foley 0.00

Class: 857 - $12500 1.45m Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 doloris, Santiago Lambre 10.00
2 Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed 7.00
3 Jasmijn, Jonathan Mc Crea 6.00
4 Cabaliero 2, Christine Wiggins 5.00
5 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 3.00
7 Lucky Charm, Christoph Schroeder 2.00
8 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 1.00
9 Continuity, Kama Godek 0.00
10 Chadolan, Samuel Parot 0.00
11 Superwoman Dk Z, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00

Class: 900 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell 10.00
2 Roma, Judah Singer 7.00
3 Babybel, Ava Hillary 6.00
4 Pretty Lingerie, Isabella Humberstone 5.00
5 Diamond Rio, Autumn Farr 4.00
6 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 3.00
7 Mary Poppins, Siena Zorrilla 2.00
8 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow 1.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter (first round Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Jack, Madilyn Gagnon 10.00
2 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 7.00
3 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow 6.00
4 Mary Poppins, Siena Zorrilla 5.00
5 What's New in Blue, Ella Royer 4.00
6 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell 3.00
7 Blueprint, Caroline Searcy 2.00
8 Pretty Lingerie, Isabella Humberstone 1.00

Class: 902 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell 10.00
2 Black Jack, Madilyn Gagnon 7.00
3 Roma, Judah Singer 6.00
4 Aloha Maya, Anna Skorewicz 5.00
5 Diamond Rio, Autumn Farr 4.00
6 What's New in Blue, Ella Royer 3.00
7 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 2.00
8 Babybel, Ava Hillary 1.00

Class: 903 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell 10.00
2 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow 7.00
3 Roma, Lilliana O'Shea 6.00
4 Black Jack, Madilyn Gagnon 5.00
5 Diamond Rio, Autumn Farr 4.00
6 Aloha Maya, Anna Skorewicz 3.00
7 What's New in Blue, Ella Royer 2.00

Class: 904 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow 10.00
2 Blueprint, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Pretty Lingerie, Isabella Humberstone 6.00
4 Aloha Maya, Anna Skorewicz 5.00
5 Black Jack, Madilyn Gagnon 4.00
6 Roma, Judah Singer 3.00
7 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 2.00
8 Babybel, Ava Hillary 1.00

Class: 905 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jupiter Ascending, Seanna Reser 10.00
2 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 7.00
3 Cookie, Kaylee Cavalcanti 6.00
4 Rosmels Neptune, Valentina Reale 5.00
5 Kairo, Allison Scheler 4.00
6 Trade Winds Enrique, Abigail Potash 3.00
7 Landos, Brooke Taylor 2.00
8 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 1.00

Class: 906 - Long Stirrup Hunter (first round Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 10.00
2 Trade Winds Enrique, Abigail Potash 7.00
3 Landos, Brooke Taylor 6.00
4 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik 5.00
5 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 4.00
6 Jupiter Ascending, Seanna Reser 3.00
7 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 2.00
8 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 1.00

Class: 907 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 10.00
2 The Kid Next Door, Bethany Cooper 7.00
3 Jupiter Ascending, Seanna Reser 6.00
4 Graceland, Sarah Roberts 5.00
5 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 4.00
6 Rosmels Neptune, Valentina Reale 3.00
7 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 2.00
8 Landos, Brooke Taylor 1.00

Class: 908 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jupiter Ascending, Seanna Reser 10.00
2 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 7.00
3 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 6.00
4 Graceland, Sarah Roberts 5.00
5 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter 4.00
6 Trade Winds Enrique, Abigail Potash 3.00
7 The Kid Next Door, Bethany Cooper 2.00
8 Dolce Vida, Brittany Pecoraro 1.00

Class: 909 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmels Neptune, Valentina Reale 10.00
2 Graceland, Sarah Roberts 7.00
3 Grayson, Jennifer Greene 6.00
4 Landos, Brooke Taylor 5.00
5 Cardozo, Sophie Franks 4.00
6 Nuance, Lisa Barnes 3.00
7 22 Stitches, Lily Sties 2.00
8 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson 1.00

Class: 910 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn Farr, Diamond Rio 10.00
2 Isabella Humberstone, Pretty Lingerie 7.00
3 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 6.00
4 Anna Skorewicz, Aloha Maya 5.00
5 Avery Withrow, T.S. Elliot 4.00
6 Caroline Searcy, Blueprint 3.00
7 Ella Royer, What's New in Blue 2.00
8 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 1.00

Class: 911 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 10.00
2 Ava Hillary, Babybel 7.00
3 Judah Singer, Roma 6.00
4 Isabella Humberstone, Pretty Lingerie 5.00
5 Anna Skorewicz, Aloha Maya 4.00
6 Siena Zorrilla, Mary Poppins 3.00
7 Caroline Searcy, Blueprint 2.00
8 Ella Jane Blaisdell, Posh Charm School 1.00

Class: 912 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louisa Rehme, Piece Of Rain 10.00
2 Madilyn Gagnon, Black Jack 7.00
3 Isabella Humberstone, Pretty Lingerie 6.00
4 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 5.00
5 Siena Zorrilla, Mary Poppins 4.00
6 Coco Fidje, Woodstock Wh 3.00
7 Avery Withrow, T.S. Elliot 2.00
8 Caroline Searcy, Blueprint 1.00

Class: 913 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Sties, 22 Stitches 8.00
2 Jennifer Greene, Grayson 7.00
3 Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex 6.00
4 Makena Lukasik, Kilcandra Velvet 5.00
5 Sophie Franks, Cardozo 4.00
6 Allison Scheler, Kairo 3.00
7 Sarah Roberts, Graceland 2.00
8 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 1.00

Class: 914 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Scheler, Kairo 8.00
2 Sophie Franks, Cardozo 7.00
3 Lily Sties, 22 Stitches 6.00
4 Jennifer Greene, Grayson 5.00
5 Makena Lukasik, Kilcandra Velvet 4.00
6 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 3.00
7 Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex 2.00
8 Sarah Roberts, Graceland 1.00

Class: 915 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Scheler, Kairo 10.00
2 Sarah Roberts, Graceland 7.00
3 Makena Lukasik, Kilcandra Velvet 6.00
4 Stephine Gallihugh, Mr. Misunderstood 5.00
5 Sophie Franks, Cardozo 4.00
6 Lily Sties, 22 Stitches 3.00
7 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 2.00
8 Julia Nelson, Nu Diamond Rex 1.00

Class: 916 - Crossrails    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giselle Anne Fenoff, Overcast 10.00
2 Lelia Steinberg, I Must Be Dreaming 7.00
3 Siena Zorrilla, Mary Poppins 6.00
4 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 5.00
5 Madison Koplin, Blanton's Dream 4.00
6 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 3.00
7 Harper Foose, Bandolier 2.00

Class: 917 - Crossrails    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 10.00
2 Harper Foose, Bandolier 7.00
3 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 6.00
4 Kate Munch, Heartfelt 5.00
5 Ella Royer, What's New in Blue 4.00
6 Siena Zorrilla, Mary Poppins 3.00
7 Madison Koplin, Blanton's Dream 2.00
8 Ella Schorsch, Mochaccino 1.00

Class: 918 - Crossrails    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Blain, Take Two 10.00
2 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 7.00
3 Kate Munch, Heartfelt 6.00
4 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 5.00
5 Brynn Rowe, What's New in Blue 4.00
6 Giselle Anne Fenoff, Overcast 3.00
7 Harper Foose, Bandolier 2.00
8 Mila Cutler, Southern Sky 1.00

Class: 919 - Crossrails    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 10.00
2 Kaylee Cavalcanti, Cookie 7.00
3 Brynn Rowe, What's New in Blue 6.00
4 Siena Zorrilla, Mary Poppins 5.00
5 Giselle Anne Fenoff, Overcast 4.00
6 Grace Blain, Take Two 3.00
7 Cheryl L. Amaral-Mckee, Prominence 2.00
8 Kate Munch, Heartfelt 1.00

Class: 920 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 10.00
2 Siena Zorrilla, Mary Poppins 7.00
3 Ella Royer, What's New in Blue 6.00
4 Giselle Anne Fenoff, Overcast 5.00
5 Grace Blain, Take Two 4.00
6 Lelia Steinberg, I Must Be Dreaming 3.00
7 Ella Schorsch, Mochaccino 2.00
8 Madison Koplin, Blanton's Dream 1.00

Class: 921 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Stevens, Laithehill Wild Wind 10.00
2 Lelia Steinberg, I Must Be Dreaming 7.00
3 Kimberley Kaminski, Resonance 6.00
4 Emma Johnson, LaLa Land 5.00
5 Wesley Foose, Roxanne 4.00
6 Henry Flynn, Dapple Me Grey 3.00
7 Ava Koplin, Shot of Expresso 2.00
8 Skylar Rowe, Showtime's Pocahontas 1.00

Class: 922 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Stevens, Laithehill Wild Wind 8.00
2 Ella Schorsch, PapaÂ?s Disney Biscuit 7.00
3 Henry Flynn, Dapple Me Grey 6.00
4 Wesley Foose, Roxanne 5.00
5 Kimberley Kaminski, Resonance 4.00
6 Skylar Rowe, Showtime's Pocahontas 3.00
7 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 2.00
8 Ava Koplin, Shot of Expresso 1.00

Class: 923 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 8.00
2 Ava Koplin, Shot of Expresso 7.00
3 Madison Stevens, Laithehill Wild Wind 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, Resonance 5.00
5 Henry Flynn, Dapple Me Grey 4.00
6 Ella Schorsch, PapaÂ?s Disney Biscuit 3.00
7 Skylar Rowe, Showtime's Pocahontas 2.00

Class: 924 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 8.00
2 Madison Stevens, Laithehill Wild Wind 7.00
3 Ava Koplin, Shot of Expresso 6.00
4 Kimberley Kaminski, Resonance 5.00
5 Lelia Steinberg, I Must Be Dreaming 4.00
6 Ella Schorsch, PapaÂ?s Disney Biscuit 3.00
7 Wesley Foose, Roxanne 2.00
8 Skylar Rowe, Showtime's Pocahontas 1.00
9 Henry Flynn, Dapple Me Grey 0.00

Class: 925 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Stevens, Laithehill Wild Wind 8.00
2 Juliana Klein, Otteridge De Havilland 7.00
3 Emma Johnson, LaLa Land 6.00
4 Ava Koplin, Shot of Expresso 5.00
5 Henry Flynn, Dapple Me Grey 4.00
6 Ella Schorsch, PapaÂ?s Disney Biscuit 3.00
7 Kimberley Kaminski, Resonance 2.00
8 Skylar Rowe, Showtime's Pocahontas 1.00

Class: 926 - $500 Short Stirrup/Long Stirrup Classic Top 12    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jupiter Ascending, Seanna Reser
2 Cardozo, Sophie Franks
3 22 Stitches, Lily Sties
4 Bellini, Jennifer Carpenter
5 Kairo, Allison Scheler
6 Kilcandra Velvet, Makena Lukasik
7 Posh Charm School, Ella Jane Blaisdell
8 Graceland, Sarah Roberts
9 Nu Diamond Rex, Julia Nelson
10 T.S. Elliot, Avery Withrow
11 Mary Poppins, Siena Zorrilla
12 What's New in Blue, Ella Royer

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Brody Federico
1 Tinkerbell, Carmel Larkin
1 I Must Be Dreaming, Greyson Zichosky

Provided by OrgPro


Top