World Equestrian Ocala Winter Spectacular #1

World Equestrian Center Ocala

January 6 - 10, 2021


Class: 13 - $700 Green 3'9/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 8.00
2 Emilia, Lauren Schone 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 5.00

Class: 14 - $700 Green 3'9/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 8.00
2 Emilia, Lauren Schone 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 5.00

Class: 15 - $700 Green 3'9/High Perf Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 8.00
2 Tropics, William Coleman 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 5.00
5 Emilia, Lauren Schone 4.00

Class: 16 - $700 Green 3'9/High Perf Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Emilia, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 5.00
5 Tropics, William Coleman 4.00

Class: 17 - $300 Green 3'9/High Perf Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 8.00
2 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Emilia, Lauren Schone 5.00

Class: 23 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 8.00
2 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 6.00
4 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 5.00
5 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Lefino Dv Z, Charles J Bennett 3.00
7 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00

Class: 24 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 7.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Lefino Dv Z, Charles J Bennett 5.00
5 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 4.00
6 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 3.00
7 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00

Class: 25 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 8.00
2 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 6.00
4 Lefino Dv Z, Charles J Bennett 5.00
5 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 3.00
7 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00

Class: 26 - $600 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 8.00
2 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 4.00
6 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 Lefino Dv Z, Charles J Bennett 2.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 6.00
4 La Vida Loca, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Cavalia Windsor Z, Jeannie M. Savegnago 4.00
6 Lefino Dv Z, Charles J Bennett 3.00
7 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 2.00

Class: 28 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asier S, Sarah T. Barge 10.00
2 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Denmark, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Icarus CC, Tiffany Lee 4.00
6 Rvf Catalina, Susan Mc Morris 3.00
7 Quito van het Panishof, Carly Campbell-Cooper 2.00
8 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 1.00

Class: 29 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Casira, Whitney Labrie 7.00
3 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Asier S, Sarah T. Barge 5.00
5 Rvf Catalina, Susan Mc Morris 4.00
6 Quito van het Panishof, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 Stylized, Bill D. Mc Morris 2.00
8 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 30 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Rvf Catalina, Susan Mc Morris 7.00
3 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 6.00
4 Casira, Whitney Labrie 5.00
5 Asier S, Sarah T. Barge 4.00
6 Quito van het Panishof, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 Icarus CC, Tiffany Lee 2.00
8 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 31 - $350 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 10.00
2 Rvf Catalina, Susan Mc Morris 7.00
3 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Casira, Whitney Labrie 5.00
5 Stylized, Bill D. Mc Morris 4.00
6 Asier S, Sarah T. Barge 3.00
7 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 2.00
8 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 32 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylized, Bill D. Mc Morris 10.00
2 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Casira, Whitney Labrie 6.00
4 Rvf Catalina, Susan Mc Morris 5.00
5 Quito van het Panishof, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 For Obvious Reasons, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 3.00
7 Denmark, Morgan Ward 2.00
8 Aladdin, Jennifer Miller 1.00

Class: 33 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Diplo, Mickie Sage 7.00
3 Duchess Rw, Sierra Smallwood 6.00
4 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 5.00
5 With ALittle Magic, Bill D. Mc Morris 4.00
6 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Rvf Petersburg, Susan Mc Morris 2.00
8 Suede, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 34 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With ALittle Magic, Bill D. Mc Morris 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Havana, Havens Schatt 5.00
5 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 4.00
6 Rvf Petersburg, Susan Mc Morris 3.00
7 Suede, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Diplo, Mickie Sage 1.00

Class: 35 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 7.00
3 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 6.00
4 Diplo, Mickie Sage 5.00
5 Suede, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 3.00
7 Rvf Petersburg, Susan Mc Morris 2.00
8 Despacito, Megan Wexler 1.00

Class: 36 - $350 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Suede, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 With ALittle Magic, Bill D. Mc Morris 6.00
4 Allure Dve, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Diplo, Mickie Sage 4.00
6 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 3.00
7 Rvf Petersburg, Susan Mc Morris 2.00
8 Despacito, Megan Wexler 1.00

Class: 37 - $150 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 With ALittle Magic, Bill D. Mc Morris 7.00
3 Havana, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Lemon Cello, Caroline Searcy 5.00
5 Ear Resistable, Tiffany Lee 4.00
6 Duchess Rw, Sierra Smallwood 3.00
7 Balou Du Joule, Tommi A. Clark 2.00
8 Halifax, Christie Saunders 1.00

Class: 38 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 8.00
2 Mostly Sunny, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Carrida, Frank H. Owens 4.00
6 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 2.00
8 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
9 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 0.00

Class: 39 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Jennifer Jones 8.00
2 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 7.00
3 Mostly Sunny, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Carrida, Frank H. Owens 5.00
5 Executive Privilege, Tommi A. Clark 4.00
6 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
9 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 40 - $400 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 6.00
4 Provence, Lee A. Hughes 5.00
5 Ferndale, Stefano Baruzzo 4.00
6 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 41 - $400 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferndale, Stefano Baruzzo 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Provence, Lee A. Hughes 5.00
5 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 4.00
6 G.Eleven, Morgan Ward 3.00

Class: 43 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 8.00
2 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 7.00
3 It's Classified, Anna Schierholz 6.00
4 In Favor, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 Brightwork, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 3.00
7 Playmaker, Jennifer Jones 2.00
8 Last Hurrah, Lauren Schweppe 1.00

Class: 44 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 8.00
2 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 7.00
3 Playmaker, Jennifer Jones 6.00
4 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 Last Hurrah, Lauren Schweppe 4.00
6 Brightwork, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 It's Classified, Anna Schierholz 2.00
8 In Favor, Hannah Matts 1.00

Class: 45 - $350 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Life, Lauren Schweppe 10.00
2 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 7.00
3 About Time, Anna Schierholz 6.00
4 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 5.00
5 Last Hurrah, Lauren Schweppe 4.00
6 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 2.00
8 Camelot, Charles J Bennett 1.00
9 Winterfell, Kyle Dewar 0.00
10 Promise Me, Anna Schierholz 0.00

Class: 46 - $350 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Anna Schierholz 10.00
2 Winterfell, Kyle Dewar 7.00
3 Cedric, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 Playmaker, Jennifer Jones 5.00
5 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 4.00
6 Brightwork, Jennifer Miller 3.00
7 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 2.00
8 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 1.00
9 Promise Me, Anna Schierholz 0.00
10 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 47 - $150 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 8.00
2 Last Hurrah, Lauren Schweppe 7.00
3 Rvf Titus, Bill D. Mc Morris 6.00
4 In Favor, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 Brightwork, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 It's Classified, Anna Schierholz 3.00

Class: 48 - Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 0.00

Class: 49 - Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 0.00

Class: 50 - Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 0.00
2 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 51 - Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 0.00

Class: 52 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Dicaprio, Lee A. Hughes 0.00

Class: 80 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 6.00
4 Carrida, Diana M. Stumberg 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00

Class: 81 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 (1st round     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 5.00
5 Carrida, Diana M. Stumberg 4.00

Class: 82 - $400 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 5.00
5 Carrida, Diana M. Stumberg 4.00

Class: 83 - $400 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Carrida, Diana M. Stumberg 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Elbi, Mary G. Mead 4.00

Class: 84 - $150 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Carrida, Diana M. Stumberg 5.00

Class: 90 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 10.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 6.00
4 About Time, Talli Wallin 5.00
5 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 4.00
6 Westley, Laura S. Cho 3.00
7 Provence, Tinita E. Hughes 2.00
8 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 1.00
9 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
10 Brightwork, Coventry A. Berg 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st round    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 About Time, Talli Wallin 7.00
3 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 Westley, Laura S. Cho 3.00
7 Brightwork, Coventry A. Berg 2.00
8 Curiosity QB, Grace Hutson 1.00
9 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 0.00
10 Provence, Tinita E. Hughes 0.00

Class: 92 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Talli Wallin 10.00
2 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 6.00
4 Brightwork, Coventry A. Berg 5.00
5 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 4.00
6 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 3.00
7 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00
8 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 1.00
9 Provence, Tinita E. Hughes 0.00
10 Westley, Laura S. Cho 0.00

Class: 93 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 About Time, Talli Wallin 7.00
3 Westley, Laura S. Cho 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 3.00
7 Brightwork, Coventry A. Berg 2.00
8 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 1.00
9 Provence, Tinita E. Hughes 0.00
10 Curiosity QB, Grace Hutson 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 10.00
2 About Time, Talli Wallin 7.00
3 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 5.00
5 Sawyer, Elizabeth L. Devor 4.00
6 Westley, Laura S. Cho 3.00
7 Curiosity QB, Grace Hutson 2.00
8 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 1.00

Class: 120 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 10.00
2 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Steller, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Color Me Grey, Casey Oliver 4.00
6 Show Me, Madeline Brooks 3.00
7 Lefino Dv Z, Elizabeth Craddock 2.00
8 Viva's Glory, Macy White 1.00

Class: 121 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 10.00
2 In The Moment, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 Show Me, Madeline Brooks 6.00
4 Viva's Glory, Macy White 5.00
5 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 4.00
6 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich 3.00
7 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 2.00
8 Color Me Grey, Casey Oliver 1.00

Class: 122 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Madeline Brooks 10.00
2 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 7.00
3 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 6.00
4 Steller, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 In The Moment, Rory Caskey 4.00
6 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 3.00
7 Color Me Grey, Casey Oliver 2.00
8 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich 1.00
9 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 0.00
10 Lefino Dv Z, Elizabeth Craddock 0.00

Class: 123 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Madeline Brooks 10.00
2 In The Moment, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 Steller, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 5.00
5 Color Me Grey, Casey Oliver 4.00
6 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 3.00
7 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich 2.00
8 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 1.00
9 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman 0.00
10 Lefino Dv Z, Elizabeth Craddock 0.00

Class: 124 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Casey Oliver 10.00
2 Gelato, Caroline Mirts 7.00
3 In The Moment, Rory Caskey 6.00
4 Lefino Dv Z, Elizabeth Craddock 5.00
5 Viva's Glory, Macy White 4.00
6 Chill, Eliza Gallaher 3.00
7 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich 2.00
8 Steller, Katalena Prusso 1.00

Class: 149 - Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 0.00
2 Kissed A Frog, Stella Church 0.00

Class: 150 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 0.00

Class: 151 - $200 Green Pony Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 0.00
2 Kissed A Frog, Stella Church 0.00

Class: 152 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 0.00
2 Kissed A Frog, Stella Church 0.00

Class: 153 - $200 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 0.00
2 Kissed A Frog, Stella Church 0.00

Class: 154 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns 0.00
2 Kissed A Frog, Stella Church 0.00

Class: 169 - Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Katalena Prusso 8.00
2 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 7.00
3 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 6.00
4 Sunset's Sparkle, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 4.00

Class: 170 - $300 Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Bieber, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 5.00
5 Gabbana, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 3.00
7 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 2.00
8 Sunset's Sparkle, Susannah Morrell 1.00

Class: 171 - $300 Pony Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Bieber, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 5.00
5 Gabbana, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Sunset's Sparkle, Susannah Morrell 3.00
7 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 2.00
8 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 1.00

Class: 172 - $300 Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bieber, Adele Dewar 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Sunset's Sparkle, Susannah Morrell 6.00
4 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 3.00

Class: 173 - $300 Handy Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 6.00
4 Bieber, Adele Dewar 5.00
5 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 4.00
6 Sunset's Sparkle, Susannah Morrell 3.00

Class: 174 - $100 Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 8.00
2 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 7.00
3 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 6.00
4 Sunset's Sparkle, Susannah Morrell 5.00
5 Gabbana, Sharon L. Enteen-Prusso 4.00
6 Bieber, Adele Dewar 3.00
7 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 2.00
8 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks 1.00

Class: 200 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 8.00
2 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 6.00
4 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Just For Us, Maelee Taylor 4.00
6 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 3.00
7 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 2.00
8 Aliyar, Jennifer Prill 1.00

Class: 201 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st round Cla    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 8.00
2 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 7.00
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 6.00
4 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 5.00
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Just For Us, Maelee Taylor 3.00
7 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 2.00
8 Aliyar, Jennifer Prill 1.00

Class: 202 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 Aliyar, Jennifer Prill 7.00
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 5.00
5 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 4.00
6 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Just For Us, Maelee Taylor 2.00
8 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 1.00

Class: 203 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 Aliyar, Jennifer Prill 7.00
3 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 5.00
5 Carpedi, Maelee Taylor 4.00
6 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 3.00
7 Just For Us, Maelee Taylor 2.00
8 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 204 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn 7.00
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 6.00
4 Just For Us, Maelee Taylor 5.00
5 Aliyar, Jennifer Prill 4.00
6 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen 2.00

Class: 205 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylized, Eliza Cho 10.00
2 Cassio, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 5.00
5 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 4.00
6 Vulcan, Riley Malina 3.00
7 Davinci, Ashley Wallace (FL) 2.00
8 Camelot, Sarah Clay 1.00

Class: 206 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st round Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 10.00
2 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 7.00
3 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Vulcan, Riley Malina 5.00
5 Camelot, Sarah Clay 4.00
6 Please Watch Me, Julianna D'Alto 3.00
7 Stylized, Eliza Cho 2.00
8 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 1.00

Class: 207 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 10.00
2 Vulcan, Riley Malina 7.00
3 Stylized, Eliza Cho 6.00
4 Cassio, Rory Caskey 5.00
5 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 4.00
6 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 3.00
7 Camelot, Sarah Clay 2.00
8 Davinci, Ashley Wallace (FL) 1.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 10.00
2 Davinci, Ashley Wallace (FL) 7.00
3 Camelot, Sarah Clay 6.00
4 Cassio, Rory Caskey 5.00
5 Stylized, Eliza Cho 4.00
6 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 3.00
7 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 2.00
8 Vulcan, Riley Malina 1.00

Class: 209 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylized, Eliza Cho 8.00
2 Cassio, Rory Caskey 7.00
3 Quoted, Caroline Mirts 6.00
4 Sportivo, Caroline Mirts 5.00
5 Vulcan, Riley Malina 4.00
6 Zwolle, Ashley Wallace (FL) 3.00
7 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 2.00
8 Incognito B, Ava Kurkiewicz 1.00

Class: 210 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 10.00
2 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza 7.00
4 Penelope Cruisin, Cody Taylor 5.00
5 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 4.00
6 Mccool, Payton Kite 3.00
7 Ramblin' N Gamblin', Cody Taylor 2.00
8 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Abigail Flattich 1.00

Class: 211 - $100 Children's Pony (1st round Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite 10.00
2 Anders, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza 6.00
4 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 5.00
5 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Abigail Flattich 4.00
6 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 3.00
7 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 2.00
8 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 1.00

Class: 212 - $$100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ramblin' N Gamblin', Cody Taylor 10.00
2 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza 5.00
5 Mccool, Payton Kite 4.00
6 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 3.00
7 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 2.00
8 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 1.00

Class: 213 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anders, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 7.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 6.00
4 Mccool, Payton Kite 5.00
5 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 4.00
6 Ramblin' N Gamblin', Cody Taylor 3.00
7 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 2.00
8 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza 1.00

Class: 214 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mccool, Payton Kite 7.00
3 Heartfelt, Kate Munch 6.00
4 Smartpak, Sydney Munch 5.00
5 Anders, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Penelope Cruisin, Cody Taylor 3.00
7 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar 2.00
8 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad 1.00

Class: 220 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 7.00
3 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 6.00
4 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 5.00
5 Dagon, Kayla Piper 4.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00
7 Favoriet, Melanie R. O'Boyle 2.00
8 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 1.00

Class: 221 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st round Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 7.00
3 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 6.00
4 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 5.00
5 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 4.00
6 Favoriet, Melanie R. O'Boyle 3.00
7 Dagon, Kayla Piper 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 222 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 7.00
3 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 6.00
4 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 5.00
5 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 4.00
6 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 3.00
7 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer 2.00
8 Favoriet, Melanie R. O'Boyle 1.00

Class: 223 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 7.00
3 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 5.00
5 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 4.00
6 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 3.00
7 Favoriet, Melanie R. O'Boyle 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00
9 Dagon, Kayla Piper 0.00

Class: 224 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 8.00
2 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman 7.00
3 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt 5.00
5 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 4.00
6 Dagon, Kayla Piper 3.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 Favoriet, Melanie R. O'Boyle 1.00

Class: 225 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Monopoly, Abbey Skelton 7.00
3 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 6.00
4 Southside, Suzette Christy 5.00

Class: 226 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (1st round Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Monopoly, Abbey Skelton 7.00
3 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 6.00
4 Southside, Suzette Christy 5.00

Class: 227 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 7.00
3 Southside, Suzette Christy 6.00
4 Monopoly, Abbey Skelton 5.00

Class: 228 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Monopoly, Abbey Skelton 7.00
3 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 6.00
4 Southside, Suzette Christy 5.00

Class: 229 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monopoly, Abbey Skelton 8.00
2 Southside, Suzette Christy 7.00
3 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 5.00

Class: 230 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 Colcetto, Catherine Merrill 7.00
3 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 6.00
4 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy 5.00
5 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 4.00
6 Sixx.a.m, Robert Pascente 3.00

Class: 231 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ (1st round Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 8.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy 6.00
4 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 5.00
5 Sixx.a.m, Robert Pascente 4.00
6 Colcetto, Catherine Merrill 3.00

Class: 232 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 7.00
3 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 6.00
4 Sixx.a.m, Robert Pascente 5.00
5 Colcetto, Catherine Merrill 4.00
6 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy 3.00
7 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 2.00

Class: 233 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 8.00
2 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 5.00
5 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy 4.00
6 Sixx.a.m, Robert Pascente 3.00
7 Colcetto, Catherine Merrill 2.00

Class: 234 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 50+ U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten 8.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller 6.00
4 Reveille, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 5.00
5 Colcetto, Catherine Merrill 4.00
6 Clearly Z, Joy Ludy 3.00
7 Sixx.a.m, Robert Pascente 2.00

Class: 245 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 8.00
2 Why Not, Brooke T. Borders 7.00
3 Larrico, Kiera H. Wilson 6.00
4 Chakira, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00

Class: 246 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 8.00
2 Larrico, Kiera H. Wilson 7.00
3 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Why Not, Brooke T. Borders 5.00

Class: 247 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chill, Donald M. Sheehan 8.00
2 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 7.00
3 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Why Not, Brooke T. Borders 5.00
5 Fiorello FF, Jake Parker Wymard 4.00

Class: 248 - WEC Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 8.00
2 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 7.00
3 Fiorello FF, Jake Parker Wymard 6.00
4 Chill, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Why Not, Brooke T. Borders 4.00

Class: 249 - WEC Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astaire, Renee F. Lenkart 8.00
2 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 7.00
3 Chill, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Why Not, Brooke T. Borders 5.00
5 Larrico, Kiera H. Wilson 4.00

Class: 250 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Boom, Annalisa Wray 7.00
3 FRF Athena, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 Woodlands Red Velvet, Lauren Bryson 5.00
5 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 4.00
6 Amant, Kayla Jacobs 3.00

Class: 251 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 8.00
2 Woodlands Red Velvet, Lauren Bryson 7.00
3 Bada Bing Bada Boom, Annalisa Wray 6.00
4 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Amant, Kayla Jacobs 4.00

Class: 252 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Amant, Kayla Jacobs 7.00
3 FRF Athena, Lynn M. Reed 6.00
4 Woodlands Red Velvet, Lauren Bryson 5.00
5 Quite Confident Z, Bradley R. Federico 4.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Boom, Annalisa Wray 3.00

Class: 253 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Red Velvet, Lauren Bryson 8.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Boom, Annalisa Wray 7.00
3 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Amant, Kayla Jacobs 5.00
5 FRF Athena, Lynn M. Reed 4.00
6 Quite Confident Z, Bradley R. Federico 3.00
7 Top Shelf, Jocie Nelson 2.00

Class: 254 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Amant, Kayla Jacobs 7.00
3 Portobello Road, Lee A. Hughes 6.00
4 Top Shelf, Jocie Nelson 5.00

Class: 255 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 8.00
2 Cher Z, Catherine E. Tucker 7.00
3 Chalimay, Eric Thompson 6.00
4 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 4.00

Class: 256 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalimay, Eric Thompson 8.00
2 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 7.00
3 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 6.00
4 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 257 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 5.00
5 Gf Limited Edition, Casey Oliver 4.00
6 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 3.00
7 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 2.00
8 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Abigail Flattich 1.00

Class: 258 - NSBA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 7.00
3 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 6.00
4 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Abigail Flattich 5.00
5 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 4.00
6 Kissed A Frog, Stella Church 3.00
7 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 2.00
8 Gf Limited Edition, Casey Oliver 1.00

Class: 259 - NSBA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 8.00
2 Rising Sun, Candice King 7.00
3 Secret Angelus, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Pravda, Yvette Cummings 5.00
5 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 4.00
6 Kissed A Frog, Stella Church 3.00
7 Summer Breeze, Destiny Pastermack 2.00

Class: 260 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pravda, Jennifer Miller 8.00
2 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 7.00
3 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
4 Indelible, Emily Miller 5.00
5 Chalimay, Ruth Branson 4.00

Class: 261 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 8.00
2 Pravda, Jennifer Miller 7.00
3 Indelible, Emily Miller 6.00
4 Chalimay, Eric Thompson 5.00

Class: 262 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dario M, Payten Conn 10.00
2 Top Bid, Catherine E. Tucker 7.00
3 Pravda, Jennifer Miller 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 Cher Z, Catherine E. Tucker 4.00
6 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 3.00
7 Indelible, Emily Miller 2.00
8 A Propos, Liz Hudspeth 1.00

Class: 263 - NSBA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Bid, Catherine E. Tucker 8.00
2 A Propos, Liz Hudspeth 7.00
3 Dario M, Payten Conn 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 Pravda, Jennifer Miller 4.00
6 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 3.00
7 Indelible, Emily Miller 2.00
8 Cher Z, Catherine E. Tucker 1.00

Class: 264 - NSBA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pravda, Jennifer Miller 8.00
2 Cher Z, Catherine E. Tucker 7.00
3 Top Bid, Catherine E. Tucker 6.00
4 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 5.00
5 Hope, Skyler Walker 4.00
6 Belmondo, Finley Emerson 3.00

Class: 265 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfax, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 10.00
2 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Colcetto, Megan Wexler 6.00
4 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Controversy, Emily Miller 4.00
6 Sequential, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Southside, Suzette Christy 2.00
8 Sir Jacopo, Taylor A. Adams 1.00
9 Timothy, Jennifer Miller 0.00

Class: 266 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colcetto, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 Fairfax, Robin Swinderman Mitchell 7.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Favoriet, Tiffany Lee 5.00
5 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Controversy, Emily Miller 3.00
7 Quinby I, Jamie Rardin 2.00
8 Sequential, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
9 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 0.00

Class: 267 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colcetto, Megan Wexler 10.00
2 Monopoly, Abbey Skelton 7.00
3 Southside, Jamie Rardin 6.00
4 Calgary, Hannah Matts 5.00
5 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Sir Jacopo, Taylor A. Adams 3.00
7 Sequential, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Favoriet, Tiffany Lee 1.00

Class: 268 - NSBA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southside, Jamie Rardin 10.00
2 Colcetto, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 Granted, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Sir Jacopo, Taylor A. Adams 5.00
5 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 2.00
8 Worth The Wait, Katalena Prusso 1.00

Class: 269 - NSBA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Jacopo, Taylor A. Adams 8.00
2 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Sunday Best Rw, Sierra Smallwood 5.00
5 Chabloma Z, Melinda Taylor 4.00
6 Southside, Suzette Christy 3.00
7 Granted, Allison L. McBreen 2.00
8 Timothy, Jennifer Miller 1.00
9 Quinby I, Jamie Rardin 0.00

Class: 270 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 10.00
2 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 7.00
3 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 L Cruising Forlani Z, Meg Graham 4.00
6 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 3.00
7 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 2.00
8 Evermore, Donald M. Sheehan 1.00

Class: 271 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugano, Sarah T. Barge 10.00
2 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 L Cruising Forlani Z, Meg Graham 5.00
5 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
6 Evermore, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Trek, Lillian B. Lenkart 2.00
8 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 272 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugano, Sarah T. Barge 10.00
2 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
4 Dario M, Payten Conn 5.00
5 L Cruising Forlani Z, Meg Graham 4.00
6 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 3.00
7 Chapulin, Amy Bieber 2.00
8 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 1.00

Class: 273 - NSBA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepita, Naomi Gillen 10.00
2 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 7.00
3 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 6.00
4 Catarina WH, Macy White 5.00
5 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Evermore, Donald M. Sheehan 3.00
7 Rodak, Carrie L. Fleischhacker 2.00
8 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 1.00

Class: 274 - NSBA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugano, Sarah T. Barge 10.00
2 Emilio, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Catarina WH, Macy White 6.00
4 Evermore, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Rafferty, Sophia E. Strickler 4.00
6 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Starbuck, Cindi Robbins 2.00
8 Dario M, Payten Conn 1.00

Class: 275 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Quoted, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 The Dutchman, Brooke F. Kemper 5.00
5 Amar, Naomi Gillen 4.00
6 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 3.00
7 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Silver Star, Charles J Bennett 1.00

Class: 276 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorriso, Sam Berry 10.00
2 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Quoted, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Constellation, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 The Dutchman, Brooke F. Kemper 2.00
8 Amar, Naomi Gillen 1.00

Class: 277 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortina, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 7.00
3 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Constellation, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Amar, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 1.00

Class: 278 - NSBA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortina, Havens Schatt 10.00
2 The Dutchman, Brooke F. Kemper 7.00
3 Quoted, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 Cades Cove, Donald M. Sheehan 5.00
5 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
6 Constellation, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Sportivo, Donald M. Sheehan 2.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 279 - NSBA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cades Cove, Donald M. Sheehan 10.00
2 Amar, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Quoted, Donald M. Sheehan 6.00
4 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 Red Sea Road, Donald M. Sheehan 4.00
6 My Everything, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Constellation, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Selfless, Isabella Gaydeski 1.00

Class: 280 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbreaker FF, Jake Parker Wymard 10.00
2 Industrious Skys, Lindsy Behrend 7.00
3 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 6.00
4 Hes A Dream Weaver, Lindsy Behrend 5.00
5 Alexus, Lisa Toulan 4.00
6 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 2.00
8 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 1.00

Class: 281 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 10.00
2 Heartbreaker FF, Jake Parker Wymard 7.00
3 Sunday Best Rw, Sierra Smallwood 6.00
4 Industrious Skys, Lindsy Behrend 5.00
5 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 4.00
6 Alexus, Lisa Toulan 3.00
7 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 2.00
8 Hes A Dream Weaver, Lindsy Behrend 1.00

Class: 282 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Best Rw, Sierra Smallwood 10.00
2 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 7.00
3 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Industrious Skys, Lindsy Behrend 5.00
5 Alexus, Lisa Toulan 4.00
6 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Heartbreaker FF, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Blue, Havens Schatt 1.00

Class: 283 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 10.00
2 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 7.00
3 Industrious Skys, Lindsy Behrend 6.00
4 Sunday Best Rw, Sierra Smallwood 5.00
5 Hes A Dream Weaver, Lindsy Behrend 4.00
6 Cacao K, Victoria Cantrell 3.00
7 Heartbreaker FF, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 284 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lullaby, Anna Schierholz 8.00
2 Sunday Best Rw, Sierra Smallwood 7.00
3 Fiona, Katalena Prusso 6.00
4 Heartbreaker FF, Jake Parker Wymard 5.00
5 Cacao K, Victoria Cantrell 4.00
6 Fountain Balou, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 KSH Castlebar, Kelsey Donahoe 2.00
8 Hes A Dream Weaver, Lindsy Behrend 1.00

Class: 285 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Industrious Skys, Lindsy Behrend 0.00
2 Orpheus, Maria Swan 0.00

Class: 286 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orpheus, Maria Swan 0.00
2 Industrious Skys, Lindsy Behrend 0.00

Class: 287 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orpheus, Maria Swan 0.00

Class: 288 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Industrious Skys, Lindsy Behrend 0.00
2 Orpheus, Maria Swan 0.00

Class: 289 - 3 & 4 Year Old Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orpheus, Maria Swan 0.00
2 Industrious Skys, Lindsy Behrend 0.00

Class: 310 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sequential, Addison Mae King 10.00
2 Coletto, Abigail Flattich 7.00
3 Cardozo, Charlotte Mack 6.00
4 Gracias, Lily Johnson 5.00
5 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 4.00
6 High Honors, Chloe Butler 3.00
7 Dario M, Payten Conn 2.00
8 Gulliver wolf, Alannah Pepper 1.00

Class: 311 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 10.00
2 Sequential, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Gracias, Lily Johnson 6.00
4 Coletto, Abigail Flattich 5.00
5 Dario M, Payten Conn 4.00
6 High Honors, Chloe Butler 3.00
7 Cardozo, Charlotte Mack 2.00
8 Coco Chanel, Rachael Lomel 1.00

Class: 312 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sequential, Addison Mae King 10.00
2 Zandro, Ever Renninger 7.00
3 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 6.00
4 Cardozo, Charlotte Mack 5.00
5 Gracias, Lily Johnson 4.00
6 Coco Chanel, Rachael Lomel 3.00
7 High Honors, Chloe Butler 2.00
8 Gulliver wolf, Alannah Pepper 1.00

Class: 313 - $100 Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sequential, Addison Mae King 10.00
2 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 7.00
3 High Honors, Chloe Butler 6.00
4 Zandro, Ever Renninger 5.00
5 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 4.00
6 Coletto, Abigail Flattich 3.00
7 Gracias, Lily Johnson 2.00
8 Cardozo, Charlotte Mack 1.00

Class: 314 - $50 Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanston, Audrey Flattich 10.00
2 Dario M, Payten Conn 7.00
3 Sequential, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Coletto, Abigail Flattich 5.00
5 Gulliver wolf, Alannah Pepper 4.00
6 Cardozo, Charlotte Mack 3.00
7 Gracias, Lily Johnson 2.00
8 Fiona, Camryn Kraski 1.00

Class: 315 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 10.00
2 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 7.00
3 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 6.00
4 Granted 5.00
5 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 4.00
6 Calgary, Marjorie Sidman 3.00
7 Ramisco, Mary Bailey Rivers 2.00
8 Aventuur, Shannon Allen 1.00

Class: 316 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Castle, Nourah Caskey 10.00
2 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 7.00
3 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 6.00
4 Northport, Taylor Bloom 5.00
5 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 4.00
6 Granted 3.00
7 Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth 2.00
8 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 1.00

Class: 317 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 10.00
2 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 7.00
3 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 6.00
4 Calgary, Marjorie Sidman 5.00
5 Granted 4.00
6 Simply Fancy, Megan E. Sullivan 3.00
7 Beyond Time, Katie Byrum 2.00
8 Ramisco, Mary Bailey Rivers 1.00

Class: 318 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Street, Callie G. Kelly 10.00
2 New Castle, Nourah Caskey 7.00
3 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 6.00
4 Calgary, Marjorie Sidman 5.00
5 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 4.00
6 Beyond Time, Katie Byrum 3.00
7 Granted 2.00
8 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 1.00

Class: 319 - $50 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Castle, Nourah Caskey 10.00
2 Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley 7.00
3 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL) 6.00
4 Call Me Gangster, Melissa Cooksey 5.00
5 Northport, Taylor Bloom 4.00
6 Granted 3.00
7 Simply Fancy, Megan E. Sullivan 2.00
8 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish 1.00

Class: 404 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westley, Laura S. Cho 10.00
2 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward 6.00
4 Mtm Avanti, Katlynn Butler 5.00
5 Photoshop, Sarah Steadman 4.00
6 In The Moment, Rory Caskey 3.00
7 Chakira, Jillian Minahan 2.00
8 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 1.00
9 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 0.00
10 Gabriel, Ellen Toon 0.00
11 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French 0.00
12 Bugsy Malone, Devin A. Seek 0.00

Class: 405 - $15000 WEC Derby 3' - Open    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Vulcan, Susan Mc Morris 7.00
3 Actender Ps, Havens Schatt 6.00
4 Hula Hoop, Jeannie M. Savegnago 5.00
5 In Favor, Hannah Matts 4.00
6 Sister Parrish, Hannah Matts 3.00
7 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 2.00
8 My Everything, Sam Berry 1.00
9 OXFORD, Morgan Ward 0.00
10 Rvf Catalina, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
11 No Doubt, Jennifer Jones 0.00
12 Quito van het Panishof, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00

Class: 406 - $20000 WEC Hunter Derby 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tropics, William Coleman 10.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Capriati, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00
4 Cypress, Morgan Ward 5.00
5 Clarity ES, Hanley T. Morrison 4.00
6 Ferndale, Mickie Sage 3.00
7 Chatham, Jake Parker Wymard 2.00
8 Emilia, Lauren Schone 1.00
9 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 0.00
10 Chacco Ricco Egv, Sierra Smallwood 0.00
11 Viva's Glory, Macy White 0.00
12 Lefino Dv Z, Charles J Bennett 0.00

Class: 407 - $2500 WEC Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunset's Sparkle, Susannah Morrell 8.00
2 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell 7.00
3 Bieber, Adele Dewar 6.00
4 Gabbana, Katalena Prusso 5.00
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor 4.00
6 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel 3.00

Class: 408 - $2500 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zamundo, Bradley R. Federico 10.00
2 Varsity, Meaggan Niesen 7.00
3 Renoir, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 6.00
4 Classic Royale, Erin Schotthoefer 5.00
5 Aventuur, Shannon Allen 4.00
6 Indigo Sapphire, Caitlyn Halsnik 3.00
7 Sequential, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Northport, Taylor Bloom 1.00
9 Gracias, Lily Johnson 0.00
10 Ramisco, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00
11 Coco Chanel, Rachael Lomel 0.00
12 Beyond Time, Katie Byrum 0.00

Class: 409 - $1500 Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Eva Alcorn
2 Quoted, Caroline Mirts
3 Cedric, Lyndsey Keen
4 Camelot, Sarah Clay
5 Caius, Izzy J. Beisel
6 Davinci, Ashley Wallace (FL)
7 Vulcan, Riley Malina
8 Cassio, Rory Caskey
9 Jimmy Buffett, Lilly Mack
10 Please Watch Me, Julianna D'Alto
11 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar
12 Stylized, Eliza Cho

Class: 411 - $1500 Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certainty, Nicole C. Lyvere
2 Lemon Cello, Louise Otten
3 For The Record, Kimberly Maloomian
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
5 Spotify, Alexandra D. Hendelman
6 Monopoly, Abbey Skelton
7 Entrepreneur, Peggy Fuller
8 Diadeem, Emily Atkinson
9 Chapulin, Amy Bieber
10 Favoriet, Tiffany Lee
11 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
12 High Tide, Patience Chesnutt

Class: 414 - $2000 Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Casey Oliver
2 In The Moment, Rory Caskey
3 Gelato, Caroline Mirts
4 Cabriole, Caroline Daskevich
5 Chill, Eliza Gallaher
6 Steller, Katalena Prusso
7 Chagall, Jackie Hoffman

Class: 418 - $1500 Pony and Green Pony Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell
2 Bieber, Adele Dewar
3 Woodlands Lightning Thief, Rachael Lomel
4 Sunset's Sparkle, Susannah Morrell
5 Woodland's Elf, Huntlee Taylor
6 Reunited, Skyler Hendricks
7 Rosmel's Fairy Glow, Casey Burns
8 Kissed A Frog, Stella Church
9 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks
10 Gabbana, Katalena Prusso

Class: 424 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mccool, Payton Kite
2 Anders, Katalena Prusso
3 Dragonslair Bedazzled, Nadia Mirza
3 Prima Ballerina, Sofia Fayad
4 Ramblin' N Gamblin', Cody Taylor
5 Smartpak, Sydney Munch
6 Gf Limited Edition, Adele Dewar
7 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland

Class: 426 - $1200 Intermediate Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted
2 Evanston, Audrey Flattich
3 New Castle, Nourah Caskey
4 High Street, Callie G. Kelly
6 Best of Me, Ashley Wallace (FL)
8 Ryan, Melissa P. Donnelly
9 Simply Fancy, Megan E. Sullivan
10 Dario M, Payten Conn
11 Insignia, Bhuvana Barish

Class: 428 - $3000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
2 About Time, Talli Wallin
3 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian
6 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker
7 Westley, Laura S. Cho
8 Carrida, Diana M. Stumberg
9 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian
10 Elbi, Mary G. Mead
11 Brightwork, Coventry A. Berg
12 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 8.00
2 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 7.00
3 Cody Taylor, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 6.00
4 Sofia Fayad, Prima Ballerina 5.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 8.00
2 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 7.00
3 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 6.00
4 Sofia Fayad, Prima Ballerina 5.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 8.00
2 Sofia Fayad, Prima Ballerina 7.00
3 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 6.00
4 Cody Taylor, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 5.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12 - 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless 8.00
2 Katalena Prusso, Steller 7.00
3 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 6.00
4 Alissah Pepper, Cocoa de la creme 5.00
5 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 4.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12 - 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katalena Prusso, Steller 8.00
2 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 7.00
3 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless 6.00
4 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 5.00
5 Alissah Pepper, Cocoa de la creme 4.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12 - 17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless 8.00
2 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 7.00
3 Chloe Halsnik, Double Diamond Magic 6.00
4 Alissah Pepper, Cocoa de la creme 5.00
5 Katalena Prusso, Steller 4.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 10.00
2 Laura S. Cho, Westley 7.00
3 Sarah Steadman, Photoshop 6.00
4 Devin A. Seek, Bugsy Malone 5.00
5 Patricia Woodman-Hooker, Reveille 4.00
6 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 3.00
7 Katlynn Butler, Mtm Avanti 2.00
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Toon, Gabriel 10.00
2 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 7.00
3 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 6.00
4 Katlynn Butler, Mtm Avanti 5.00
5 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 4.00
6 Paige J. Beisel, The Boy Friend 3.00
7 Devin A. Seek, Bugsy Malone 2.00
8 Kayla Piper, Dagon 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Steadman, Photoshop 8.00
2 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 7.00
3 Katlynn Butler, Mtm Avanti 6.00
4 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 5.00
5 Mary G. Mead, Elbi 4.00
6 Kayla Piper, Dagon 3.00
7 Bradley R. Federico, Zamundo 2.00
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Brooks, Show Me 10.00
2 Riley Malina, Abudabi 7.00
3 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 6.00
4 Macy White, Call Me Gangster 5.00
5 Ava Kurkiewicz, Incognito B 4.00
6 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless 3.00
7 Elizabeth Crevar, Alaska 2.00
8 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy White, Call Me Gangster 8.00
2 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 7.00
3 Riley Malina, Abudabi 6.00
4 Ava Kurkiewicz, Incognito B 5.00
5 Rileigh Weiss, Quido 4.00
6 Elizabeth Crevar, Alaska 3.00
7 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 2.00
8 Ellary Belote, Photobomb 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Malina, Abudabi 8.00
2 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj 7.00
3 Ever Renninger, Zandro 6.00
4 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius 5.00
5 Ava Kurkiewicz, Incognito B 4.00
6 Rileigh Weiss, Quido 3.00
7 Ellary Belote, Photobomb 2.00
8 Elizabeth Crevar, Alaska 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wallace (FL), Zwolle 8.00
2 Chloe Butler, High Honors 7.00
3 Addison Mae King, Sequential 6.00
4 Abigail Flattich, Coletto 5.00
5 Camryn Kraski, Fiona 4.00
6 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 3.00
7 Charlotte Mack, Cardozo 2.00
8 Payten Conn, Dario M 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wallace (FL), Zwolle 8.00
2 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 7.00
3 Charlotte Mack, Cardozo 6.00
4 Addison Mae King, Sequential 5.00
5 Abigail Flattich, Coletto 4.00
6 Chloe Butler, High Honors 3.00
7 Alannah Pepper, Gulliver wolf 2.00
8 Camryn Kraski, Fiona 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Flattich, Evanston 8.00
2 Ashley Wallace (FL), Zwolle 7.00
3 Charlotte Mack, Cardozo 6.00
4 Payten Conn, Dario M 5.00
5 Chloe Butler, High Honors 4.00
6 Alannah Pepper, Gulliver wolf 3.00
7 Abigail Flattich, Coletto 2.00
8 Addison Mae King, Sequential 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Schotthoefer, Classic Royale 10.00
2 Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify 7.00
3 Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee, Renoir 6.00
4 Callie G. Kelly, High Street 5.00
5 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted 4.00
6 Liz Hudspeth, Fairfax 3.00
7 Melissa Cooksey, Idol 2.00
8 Abbey Skelton, Monopoly 1.00
9 Drew Zeidwig, Soriano 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Schotthoefer, Classic Royale 10.00
2 Taylor Bloom, Northport 7.00
3 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted 6.00
4 Alexandra D. Hendelman, Spotify 5.00
5 Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee, Renoir 4.00
6 Abbey Skelton, Monopoly 3.00
7 Melissa Cooksey, Idol 2.00
8 Victoria Cantrell, Cacao K 1.00
9 Drew Zeidwig, Soriano 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie G. Kelly, High Street 10.00
2 Erin Schotthoefer, Classic Royale 7.00
3 Taylor Bloom, Northport 6.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, Granted 5.00
5 Victoria Cantrell, Cacao K 4.00
6 Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee, Renoir 3.00
7 Drew Zeidwig, Soriano 2.00
8 Catherine Merrill, Colcetto 1.00
9 Stephine Gallihugh, Mr. Misunderstood 0.00

Class: 521 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Lomel, Woodlands Lightning Thief 8.00
2 Katalena Prusso, Gabbana 7.00
3 Susannah Morrell, Sunset's Sparkle 6.00
4 Adele Dewar, Bieber 5.00
5 Casey Burns, Rosmel's Fairy Glow 4.00

Class: 522 - Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Sunset's Sparkle 8.00
2 Katalena Prusso, Gabbana 7.00
3 Adele Dewar, Bieber 6.00
4 Casey Burns, Rosmel's Fairy Glow 5.00

Class: 523 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Morrell, Sunset's Sparkle 8.00
2 Katalena Prusso, Gabbana 7.00
3 Casey Burns, Rosmel's Fairy Glow 6.00

Class: 524 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Kite, Mccool 8.00
2 Kira Copeland, Goodnight Moon 7.00
3 Hallie Nelson, Peppa Pig 6.00
4 Nadia Mirza, Dragonslair Bedazzled 5.00
5 Genevieve Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 4.00
6 Katalena Prusso, Anders 3.00
7 Cody Taylor, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 2.00

Class: 525 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 8.00
2 Hallie Nelson, Peppa Pig 7.00
3 Payton Kite, Mccool 6.00
4 Cody Taylor, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 5.00
5 Kira Copeland, Goodnight Moon 4.00
6 Nadia Mirza, Dragonslair Bedazzled 3.00

Class: 526 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Ramblin' N Gamblin' 8.00
2 Genevieve Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 7.00
3 Katalena Prusso, Anders 6.00
4 Kira Copeland, Goodnight Moon 5.00
5 Hallie Nelson, Peppa Pig 4.00
6 Nadia Mirza, Dragonslair Bedazzled 3.00
7 Payton Kite, Mccool 2.00

Class: 528 - NSBA Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naughty Boy 11, Julianna D'Alto

Class: 532 - NSBA Horsemanship Medal 3'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11

Class: 534 - WEC Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary G. Mead, Elbi
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
3 Emily Atkinson, Diadeem
4 Sarah Steadman, Photoshop
5 Catherine Merrill, Colcetto

Class: 535 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy J. Beisel, Caius
2 Lyndsey Keen, Cedric
3 Lilly Mack, Jimmy Buffett
4 Jennifer Prill, Aliyar

Class: 536 - NSBA Children's Medal 3' 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wallace (FL), Zwolle
2 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless
3 Elizabeth Crevar, Alaska
4 Caroline Mirts, Sportivo
5 Rileigh Weiss, Quido

Class: 538 - NSBA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Oliver, Color Me Grey
2 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj
3 Jocie Nelson, Magdalena 7

Class: 539 - WEC Junior Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Oliver, Color Me Grey
2 Caroline Mirts, Gelato
3 Katalena Prusso, Steller
4 Isabella Gaydeski, Selfless
5 Lilly Mack, Arlon Killy Pj
6 Eliza Gallaher, Chill
7 Jocie Nelson, Magdalena 7
8 Rileigh Weiss, Quido

Class: 547 - NSBA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louise Otten, Lemon Cello
2 Mary G. Mead, Elbi
3 Sarah Steadman, Photoshop
4 Joy Ludy, Clearly Z
5 Kayla Piper, Dagon
6 Emily Atkinson, Diadeem
7 Catherine Merrill, Colcetto
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance

Class: 548 - WEC Premier Cup Equitation Qualifier 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Oliver, Color Me Grey 8.00
2 Julianna D'Alto, Naughty Boy 11 7.00

Class: 600 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels, Morgan Potter 10.00
2 FDF Royal Heart, Agata Blaszczyk 7.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Morgan Potter 6.00
4 My Sweet Santana, Kiana Monaco 5.00
5 Highland Rose, Oscar Hernandez 4.00
6 Callida, Kambrie Warner 3.00
7 Biscoff, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Dragon, Eric Mc Carthy 1.00

Class: 601 - $100 .65m Jumper 340.c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 10.00
2 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Conquistadora, Stephanie Richardson 6.00
4 Biscoff, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Tinka's Way Z, Robert Mendoza 4.00
6 Victory Lane, Taylor Corbin 3.00
7 FDF Royal Heart, Agata Blaszczyk 2.00
8 Dragon, Eric Mc Carthy 1.00

Class: 602 - $100 .65m Jumper 343.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 10.00
2 Suspicious minds, Lily L. Lidsky 7.00
3 Conquistadora, Stephanie Richardson 6.00
4 Tinka's Way Z, Robert Mendoza 5.00
5 FDF Royal Heart, Agata Blaszczyk 4.00
6 Lolita, Nicole C. Lyvere 3.00
7 Ranvier, Kiera H. Wilson 2.00
8 Aznar, Marcus Barros 1.00

Class: 603 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels, Claire Dicarlo 8.00
2 Refinement RW, Huntlee Taylor 7.00
3 My Sweet Santana, Kiana Monaco 6.00
4 Mi Amor, Finley Emerson 5.00
5 FDF Royal Heart, Agata Blaszczyk 4.00
6 Victory Lane, Hannah Haines 3.00
7 Numero Uno 7, Nan Mancuso 2.00

Class: 604 - $100 .65m Child/Adult 343.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Sweet Santana, Kiana Monaco 10.00
1 Conquistadora, Stephanie Richardson 10.00
1 Suspicious minds, Lily L. Lidsky 10.00
4 Hot Wheels, Claire Dicarlo 5.00
4 Victory Lane, Taylor Corbin 5.00
4 FDF Royal Heart, Agata Blaszczyk 5.00
4 Freedom Song, Tiffany Adcock 5.00
8 Numero Uno 7, Nan Mancuso 1.00

Class: 605 - $100 .65m Jumper Child/Adult 340.c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 8.00
2 Sandrimo, Wendy Rice 7.00
3 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 6.00
4 FDF Royal Heart, Agata Blaszczyk 5.00
5 Numero Uno 7, Nan Mancuso 4.00
6 Victory Lane, Taylor Corbin 3.00

Class: 636 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - No Nomination Fee 340.c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted RW, Shannon Reinhart 10.00
2 Goliath, Addison Reed 7.00
3 Lady Antebellum, Agustin Rosales 6.00
4 Miss Ley van de Vlasput, Elysse E. Stolpe 5.00
5 Pelham Bay, Lee A. Hughes 4.00
6 Zyklon MS Z, Jordan Petersen 3.00
7 Lion king, Christina Kelly 2.00
8 Charon, Derek Reed 1.00

Class: 637 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - 339.a    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doirin Clover Boy, Sulu Rose-Reed 10.00
2 Mulle, Lisa Toulan 7.00
3 Eliza, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 Leena M, Paige Cade 5.00
5 Oboras Cullen, Kam Mc Donald 4.00
6 Vigo Du Levant, Jaelynn Downing 3.00
7 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 2.00
8 Rye Val De Mai, Kady Abrahamson 1.00
9 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
10 Caspian, Stefanie L. Collier 0.00

Class: 638 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper - 340.c    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belladonna, Katherine Pontone 10.00
2 Zyklon MS Z, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 Starfighter, Stefano Baruzzo 6.00
4 Glynnwood Mer Calido, Kasey Cadle 5.00
5 Niko, Robert Mendoza 4.00
6 Leena M, Paige Cade 3.00
7 E'Lupicor, Jennifer Gallas 2.00
8 Pelham Bay, Lee A. Hughes 1.00

Class: 639 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Jennifer Jones 10.00
2 Miss Uno, Clark Montgomery 7.00
3 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 6.00
4 MTM Ivan, Dorothy Douglas 5.00
5 Vanov Van Sombeke, Colleen Acosta 4.00
6 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Brooke F. Kemper 3.00
7 Gandor De Walput, Benjamin G. Rosichan 2.00
8 Voi de Pique, Carly Campbell-Cooper 1.00
9 Bad & Boujee, Jillian Minahan 0.00
10 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Colleen Acosta 0.00
11 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
12 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 0.00

Class: 640 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Antebellum, Agustin Rosales 8.00
2 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Jaelynn Downing 7.00
3 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 6.00
4 California PJ, Gail Dady 5.00
5 Jiggly, Jennifer Jones 4.00
6 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 Charon, Derek Reed 2.00

Class: 641 - $600 1.25 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 8.00
2 Pardon My French, Marcus Gruenthal 7.00
3 Concanto, Joshua Tabor 6.00
4 C'est Boun Noir, Joshua Tabor 5.00
5 Charon, Derek Reed 4.00

Class: 642 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ekilly Van De Horst, Josh Dolan 10.00
2 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 7.00
3 United M, Robert Mendoza 6.00
4 Stonehenge 5, Kama Godek 5.00
5 MTM Vence de Beau Presage, Dorothy Douglas 4.00
6 Mtm Cedrik, Dorothy Douglas 3.00
7 Can Fly 12, Clark Montgomery 2.00
8 Starsky, Colleen Acosta 1.00

Class: 643 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syvhoejegaards Hurrycane Dice, Jennifer Jones 10.00
2 Voi de Pique, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Alejandro FCF, August C. Torsilieri 6.00
4 Clärchen 32, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00
5 Samy Du Reverdy, Kama Godek 4.00
6 DaVinci KDW Z, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 Quasar De Medi, Kyle Dewar 2.00
8 Quantum Trost 3, Abby S. Grabowski 1.00
9 Indiana Twin, Sarah Meyer 0.00

Class: 644 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gerry's Jewels, Damian B. Guthrie 8.00
2 Ekilly Van De Horst, Josh Dolan 7.00
3 Lucky Charm, Christoph Schroeder 6.00
4 Vartago Du Dorset, Luciano Dome 5.00
5 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Denali, Sulu Rose-Reed 3.00
7 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 2.00

Class: 645 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denison Park Combat, Brian Murphy 10.00
2 Lomax, Armando Hassey 7.00
3 Capito Z, Kirk Webby 6.00
4 Malibu, Frank H. Owens 5.00
5 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 4.00
6 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 3.00
6 Clarence NT, Mikayla Sancho 3.00
8 Carmit T, Kyle Dewar 1.00

Class: 646 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 343.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonehenge 5, Kama Godek 10.00
2 Chronicle, Megan Wexler 7.00
3 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Gail Dady 6.00
4 United M, Robert Mendoza 5.00
5 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 4.00
6 Harvey, Kyle Dewar 3.00
7 E-gitalica Z, Oliver Mccarthy 2.00
8 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 1.00

Class: 647 - $1000 1.35 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar De Medi, Kyle Dewar 10.00
2 Bagheera De Jaldis, Clark Montgomery 7.00
3 Cianna Z, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 Harvey, Kyle Dewar 5.00
5 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 4.00
6 Honfleur, Clark Montgomery 3.00
7 Untouchable 32, Joshua Tabor 2.00
8 Miss Uno, Clark Montgomery 1.00

Class: 648 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 8.00
2 Canntinue, Jill Henselwood 7.00
3 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Sam Pegg 6.00

Class: 649 - $1500 1.40 Meter Jumper 339.a    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 8.00
2 Cobalou, Sharn L. Wordley 7.00
3 Chapeau M, Kyle Dewar 6.00
4 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 5.00
5 Clarence NT, Mikayla Sancho 4.00
6 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Sam Pegg 3.00

Class: 686 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
1 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon
4 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney
4 Commodore, Jared Petersen
6 Casimira, Renee Gruenthal

Class: 687 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quornet B, Robert Mendoza
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
1 Aviatrix, Hannah Haines
1 Simba de Semilly, Nicolas Bayzelon
1 Upton, Declan Egan
1 Commodore, Jared Petersen
7 E Storm Cat, Madison Kondracki
8 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 688 - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers 339.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF LOYALTY, Jill M. Gaffney
2 FF LADY GRANTHAM, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Upton, Declan Egan
4 E Storm Cat, Madison Kondracki

Class: 689 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Buttercup, Jill M. Gaffney 8.00
2 Quidams Kashmir, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 Holly F, Marcus Gruenthal 6.00

Class: 690 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 340.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidams Kashmir, Jordan Petersen 8.00
2 FF Buttercup, Jill M. Gaffney 7.00
3 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 6.00
4 Holly F, Marcus Gruenthal 5.00

Class: 691 - $250 6 Year Old Young Jumpers 343.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidams Kashmir, Jordan Petersen 8.00
2 Just Fly, Trapp O'Neal 7.00
3 C Dominion, Taryn M. Adamy 6.00

Class: 692 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Django HMZ, Carly Campbell-Cooper 8.00
2 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 S Jasmine Power, Savannah N. Unger 6.00
4 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 Elijah, Derek Petersen 4.00
6 Milky Way, Marcus Gruenthal 3.00
7 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza 2.00

Class: 693 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 343.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 8.00
2 Abracadabra ES, Hanley T. Morrison 7.00
3 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Elijah, Derek Petersen 5.00
5 Django HMZ, Carly Campbell-Cooper 4.00
6 S Jasmine Power, Savannah N. Unger 3.00
7 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza 2.00
8 Milky Way, Marcus Gruenthal 1.00

Class: 694 - $250 7 Year Old Young Jumper 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijah, Derek Petersen 8.00
2 Gluckskeks, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Abracadabra ES, Hanley T. Morrison 6.00
4 New Sunrise SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney 5.00
5 S Jasmine Power, Savannah N. Unger 4.00
6 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza 3.00

Class: 696 - TB Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samson Road, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00

Class: 697 - Thoroughbred Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samson Road, Damian B. Guthrie 0.00

Class: 731 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 10.00
2 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 6.00
4 Duke Of Earl, Alexis Cruz 5.00
5 Divine, Sophie Owen 4.00
6 Highland Rose, Emma Loesel 3.00
7 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett 2.00
8 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 1.00

Class: 732 - $150 Novice Children's Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett 10.00
2 American Express, Gabrielle Adams 7.00
3 Lyonidas SH, Sophie Smith 6.00
4 Magic Trick, Lauren Snellings 5.00
5 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 4.00
6 Porthos, Laken Ziegler 3.00
7 Sweet Caramel Cookie, Vivian Powell 2.00
8 Calrissian, Lyndsey Keen 1.00

Class: 734 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 343.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess And The Pea, Olivia Daniels 10.00
2 Enigma, Mia E. Williams 7.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 6.00
4 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 4.00
6 Bellagio, Rebecca Wills 3.00
7 New Life, Leslie Richman 2.00
8 Hot Wheels, Claire Dicarlo 1.00

Class: 735 - $150 Novice Adult Jumper .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 10.00
2 Enigma, Mia E. Williams 7.00
3 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Casandra, Brandon Mayer 5.00
5 Tammerlane, Anastasia Barnes 4.00
6 Just Bekoz, Erin Smith 3.00
7 Laguna, Kristine Holt 2.00
8 Normandy B, Holly E. Mcpherson 1.00

Class: 737 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson 7.00
3 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 6.00
4 Blixem, Isabella Freeburg 5.00
5 Lune De Miel, Hailey Perry 4.00
6 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 3.00
7 Snapdragon GGF, Skyler Hendricks 2.00
8 Chassana, Sophia Ayers 1.00
9 Nightlife B, Meredith Denton 0.00
10 Gorgeous Wb, Kalie Hargrove 0.00

Class: 738 - $200 Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 10.00
2 Florian, Nora Mendoza 7.00
3 Lune De Miel, Hailey Perry 6.00
4 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 5.00
5 Gorgeous Wb, Kalie Hargrove 4.00
6 Chosen, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Coco Blue de Lui, Kayla Piper 2.00
8 Atlantis E, Gwendolyn Peace 1.00
9 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 0.00
10 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 0.00

Class: 740 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bendoctro, Tracy A. Williams 10.00
2 San Miguel, Ana Pipovski 7.00
3 Samson Road, Linda Murphy 6.00
4 Believe, Dorian Durig 5.00
5 Tailormade Cash is King, Nicole Butchko 4.00
6 Why Not, Brooke T. Borders 3.00
7 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 2.00
8 Lanconia, Linda Bammann 1.00
9 Bellagia HH, Audrey L'Esperance 0.00
10 Indigo, Madison Berger 0.00

Class: 741 - $200 Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Miguel, Ana Pipovski 10.00
2 Bahama Boy, Eileen Oleary 7.00
3 Believe, Dorian Durig 6.00
4 Helsa, Gayle K. Cox 5.00
5 Qlipper Des Forets VDL, Tess Von Hemel 4.00
6 Tailormade Cash is King, Nicole Butchko 3.00
7 Samson Road, Linda Murphy 2.00
8 Indigo, Madison Berger 1.00
9 Futuro, Kelly A. Hudyman 0.00
10 Valero, Cameron Tague 0.00

Class: 749 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 8.00
2 Asirea Fortuna, Chloe Crawford 7.00
3 Fuerst Aphrodites R, Dakota Banks 6.00
4 Falcon Eye Wb, Ever Renninger 5.00
5 Caitlyn J, Anneliese De Rosaire 4.00
6 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Nora Mendoza 2.00
8 Aviatrix, Hannah Haines 1.00

Class: 750 - $500 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fuerst Aphrodites R, Dakota Banks 8.00
2 Asirea Fortuna, Chloe Crawford 7.00
3 Caitlyn J, Anneliese De Rosaire 6.00
4 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Aviatrix, Hannah Haines 4.00
6 Falcon Eye Wb, Ever Renninger 3.00

Class: 755 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 10.00
2 Quiralido, Ashley Beall 7.00
3 Bikkel, Sabine Neumann 6.00
4 Midnight Spark, Agata Blaszczyk 5.00
5 Highfive, Chloe Murt 4.00
6 Bijoux Z, Madison Jones 3.00
7 Cat Sherry, Emma Smith 2.00
8 Mr Tequila Dancer, Stephanie Welborne 1.00

Class: 756 - $500 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 339.a    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Sherry, Emma Smith 10.00
2 Aces Wild, Megan Miller 7.00
3 Quiralido, Ashley Beall 6.00
4 Bijoux Z, Madison Jones 5.00
5 Midnight Spark, Agata Blaszczyk 4.00
6 Dolce 19, Eden Koeth 3.00
7 Slf Dakkato, Christina Schueneman 2.00
8 Impala OA, Amanda Seale 1.00

Class: 757 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 339.a    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riptide, Kristen Franz 10.00
2 Cathabanta, Elizabeth Sack 7.00
3 Arobase Des Champs, John Gilpin 6.00
4 Elarina, Rachel Schreir 5.00
5 Mai Star, Riley Malina 4.00
6 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Caroline Blum 3.00
7 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 2.00
8 So Cool, Jillian Minahan 1.00

Class: 758 - $600 Modified Child/Adult Jumper 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cathabanta, Elizabeth Sack 8.00
2 Mai Star, Riley Malina 7.00
3 So Cool, Jillian Minahan 6.00
4 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 5.00
5 Indiana Twin, Sarah Meyer 4.00
6 Lark's Tune, Lindsey Rogers 3.00
7 Constitution GK, Madison Hill 2.00

Class: 765 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/Am Own 1.20m 339.a    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Angelina, Carson King 7.00
3 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 6.00
4 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Ashley Ann Mc Gehee 5.00
5 Cachassina, Bruna K. Silva 4.00
6 Iworka, Addison Reed 3.00
7 Caracas Car, Fernando Cardenas 2.00
8 Evita Car, Fernando Cardenas 1.00

Class: 766 - $1000 Low Jr/Am/Am Own 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstar, Elizabeth Suddath 10.00
2 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 7.00
3 Stakko, Madison Kondracki 6.00
4 Barillo W., Lynsey K. Whitacre 5.00
5 Clear Carisma, Grace Klein 4.00
6 Mtm Excelsior, Katlynn Butler 3.00
7 Devoted RW, Shannon Reinhart 2.00
8 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 1.00

Class: 772 - $1000 Med Jr/Am/Am Own 1.30m/1.35m 339.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 10.00
2 Goliath, Addison Reed 7.00
3 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 6.00
4 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Jaelynn Downing 5.00
5 Vanov Van Sombeke, Isabel Coleman 4.00
6 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 3.00
7 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 2.00
8 Cardentos J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 1.00

Class: 773 - $1000 Med Jr/Am/Am Own 1.30m/1.35m 340.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanov Van Sombeke, Isabel Coleman 10.00
2 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 7.00
3 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Major, Armando Hassey 5.00
5 Goliath, Addison Reed 4.00
6 HJ Fireproof, Marissa Creviston 3.00
7 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 2.00
8 A.K.A. MTM, Katherine Huffstutler 1.00

Class: 778 - $1500 High Jr/Am/Am Own 1.40m/1.45m 339.a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeira Scf, Fernando Cardenas 8.00
2 Queenie, Fernando Cardenas 7.00
3 Inspirado, Jared Petersen 6.00

Class: 803 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.35-1.40m 340.c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom, Christina Kelly 10.00
2 Queenie, Fernando Cardenas 7.00
3 Madeira Scf, Fernando Cardenas 6.00
4 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 5.00
5 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 4.00
6 Princeton, Elizabeth Schumann 3.00
7 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 2.00
8 Fascinate, Elizabeth T. Phillips 1.00
9 Bandessaro, Candice King 0.00
10 Capito Z, Kirk Webby 0.00
11 Gandor De Walput, Benjamin G. Rosichan 0.00
12 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 0.00

Class: 804 - $20,000 Welcome Prix 1.45m 340.c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Chelsea 98, Dorothy Douglas 10.00
2 Diamant's Legacy, Jordan Petersen 7.00
3 Easy Girl, Santiago Lambre 6.00
4 Carmit T, Kyle Dewar 5.00
5 Mick Jagger, Santiago Lambre 4.00
6 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 2.00
8 Infante Sk, Marcus Gruenthal 1.00
9 Clever Van De Helle, Kyle Dewar 0.00
10 Quincy Too, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
11 Chanel du Calvaire, Francois Lamontagne 0.00
12 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00

Class: 805 - $75,000 Grand Prix 340.b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Aaron Vale 10.00
2 Major, Aaron Vale 7.00
3 Quincy Too, Fernando Cardenas 6.00
4 Tycoon D'Argences, Jenna P. Friedman 5.00
5 Esmee, Sharn L. Wordley 4.00
6 Casper, Sharn L. Wordley 3.00
7 Dingeman, Santiago Lambre 2.00
8 Stonehenge 5, Kama Godek 1.00
9 Mick Jagger, Santiago Lambre 0.00
10 Cinven CR, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00
11 Boreale De Talma, Aaron Vale 0.00
12 Calvados, Fernando Cardenas 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 Novice Children's Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tullinsky Buttons, Katie Hackett 10.00
2 Quido, Rileigh Weiss 7.00
3 Bay Eclipse, Destiny Pastermack 6.00
4 Ivana jump, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Sweet Caramel Cookie, Vivian Powell 4.00
6 Double Diamond Magic, Chloe Halsnik 3.00
7 Highland Rose, Emma Loesel 2.00
8 American Express, Gabrielle Adams 1.00

Class: 810 - $500 Novice Adult Classic .90-.95m 340.c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Marvin Run, Taylor Pou 10.00
2 Imna Mosa, Ann Lei 7.00
3 New Life, Leslie Richman 6.00
4 Brown Eyed Girl, Patricia Woodman-Hooker 5.00
5 Highdell Eclipse, Elizabeth T. Phillips 4.00
6 Davino, Autumn Mccullogh 3.00
7 Jetsetter, Katie Brouillet 2.00
8 Chianti D' St. Emillion, Deborah A. Ball 1.00

Class: 811 - $750 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F. Kaboom, Aidan Murphy 10.00
2 Touch The Sky, Audra Kurkiewicz 7.00
3 Olympas, Georgia Berger 6.00
4 Magdalena 7, Jocie Nelson 5.00
5 Quido, Rileigh Weiss 4.00
6 Photobomb, Ellary Belote 3.00
7 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 2.00
8 Snapdragon GGF, Skyler Hendricks 1.00
9 Sucano, Sophia Ayers 0.00
10 Atlantis E, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00
11 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
12 Chosen, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 812 - $750 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m 340.c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Van Bruxvoort, Janine Velutini 10.00
2 Believe, Dorian Durig 7.00
3 Jeffery RW, Haley Hobbs 6.00
4 Tailormade Cash is King, Nicole Butchko 5.00
5 San Miguel, Ana Pipovski 4.00
6 Indigo, Madison Berger 3.00
7 Bahama Boy, Eileen Oleary 2.00
8 Qlipper Des Forets VDL, Tess Von Hemel 1.00
9 Helsa, Gayle K. Cox 0.00
10 Chapeau Classico, Linda Bammann 0.00
11 Bendoctro, Tracy A. Williams 0.00
12 Why Not, Brooke T. Borders 0.00

Class: 813 - $2500 Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abazu BSM, Mckenna Newton 8.00
2 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Falcon Eye Wb, Ever Renninger 6.00
4 Fuerst Aphrodites R, Dakota Banks 5.00
5 Asirea Fortuna, Chloe Crawford 4.00
6 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Nora Mendoza 3.00
7 Caitlyn J, Anneliese De Rosaire 2.00
8 Aviatrix, Hannah Haines 1.00

Class: 815 - $2500 Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10m 340.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kt Feeling, Maliclaire Glancy 10.00
2 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward 7.00
3 Highfive, Chloe Murt 6.00
4 Samba Do Brasil, Maliclaire Glancy 5.00
5 Bijoux Z, Madison Jones 4.00
6 Jack Power B, Dianna Rodolpho Bessinger 3.00
7 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 2.00
8 Aces Wild, Megan Miller 1.00
9 Gone Girl Z, Grace Zdravko 0.00
10 Mr Tequila Dancer, Stephanie Welborne 0.00
11 Slf Dakkato, Christina Schueneman 0.00
12 Fadalka - Zeldenrust, Porter Tobin 0.00

Class: 816 - $3000 Modified Child/Adult Classic 1.15m 340.c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riptide, Kristen Franz 10.00
2 Mtm Kappa Kappa Gamma, Caroline Blum 7.00
3 Chocolate 68, Katherine Huffstutler 6.00
4 Mai Star, Riley Malina 5.00
5 Hamilton Du Chapitre, Jayme Taylor 4.00
6 Vrai, Allison Amel Stabley 3.00
7 So Cool, Jillian Minahan 2.00
8 GK Angelika, Linda Bammann 1.00
9 Aviatrix, Hannah Haines 0.00
10 Gap van de Kai, Katherine Zanovich 0.00
11 Glitter Glider, Caroline Blum 0.00
12 As Du Couer, Allison Amel Stabley 0.00

Class: 850 - $5000 Low Jr/Am/Am Own Classic 1.20m 340.c    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numero Dos, Kristen Franz 10.00
2 Mtm Excelsior, Katlynn Butler 7.00
3 Fiona Van't Paradijs, Mackenzie R. Mc Gehee 6.00
4 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Devoted RW, Shannon Reinhart 4.00
6 Caracas Car, Fernando Cardenas 3.00
7 Angelina, Carson King 2.00
8 Zorzuela Leuze Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 1.00
9 E'Lupicor, Jennifer Gallas 0.00
10 HEROLOV DE WY, Tiffany Lee 0.00
11 Luken Du Rouet, Caroline Cardoza 0.00
12 Churchill, Shannon Reinhart 0.00

Class: 852 - $5000 Medium Jr/Am/Am Own Classic 1.30m 340.c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Catoki's Clever, Katlynn Butler 10.00
2 Fundament E, Savannah N. Unger 7.00
3 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 6.00
4 Chicco W, Collin Reynolds 5.00
5 Luberon JK, Lauren Gumpert 4.00
6 Vanov Van Sombeke, Isabel Coleman 3.00
7 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Jodie Camberg 2.00
8 Coranos T, Jodie Camberg 1.00
9 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 0.00
10 A.K.A. MTM, Katherine Huffstutler 0.00
11 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Jaelynn Downing 0.00
12 Radioactive, Bryn R. Sadler 0.00

Class: 854 - $10000 High Jr/Am/Am Own 1.45m Classic 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezarro, Bryn R. Sadler 8.00
2 Any, Kady Abrahamson 7.00
3 Queenie, Fernando Cardenas 6.00
4 Madeira Scf, Fernando Cardenas 5.00
5 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 4.00
6 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 3.00
7 Carpe Diem, Fernando Cardenas 2.00
8 Cliff Affair, Bryn R. Sadler 1.00
9 Goliath, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 856 - $10000 1.40 Meter Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Any, Kady Abrahamson 10.00
2 Bull Run's Divine Fortune, Kristen B. Vanderveen 7.00
3 MTM reve du paradis, Tracy Fenney 6.00
4 Esmee, Sharn L. Wordley 5.00
5 Prescott, Aaron Vale 4.00
6 Major, Aaron Vale 3.00
7 Gatsby, Daisy Ford 2.00
8 Elusive, Aaron Vale 1.00
9 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob, Bree Rosales 0.00
10 Cornut Gp, Vicente Guillen 0.00
11 Dollar Cash, Trapp O'Neal 0.00
12 Chapeau M, Kyle Dewar 0.00

Class: 857 - $12500 1.45m Jumper Classic 340.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candro Van De Zuuthoeve, Aaron Vale
2 Dollar Cash, Trapp O'Neal
3 Flashdance, Megan Wexler
4 M Lebron, Aaron Vale
5 Bull Run's Agape, Kristen B. Vanderveen
6 Denison Park Combat, Brian Murphy
7 Continuity, Kama Godek
8 United M, Robert Mendoza
9 Easy Girl, Santiago Lambre

Class: 900 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 8.00
2 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 7.00
3 Something Blue, Ivy Smith 6.00
4 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson 5.00
5 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 4.00
6 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 3.00
7 Classic Royale, Lucy Schotthoefer 2.00
8 Mochaccino, Sofia Fayad 1.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 8.00
2 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson 7.00
3 Classic Royale, Lucy Schotthoefer 6.00
4 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 5.00
5 Mochaccino, Sofia Fayad 4.00
6 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 3.00
7 Something Blue, Ivy Smith 2.00
8 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 1.00

Class: 902 - Short Stirrup Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Blue, Ivy Smith 8.00
2 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson 7.00
3 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 6.00
4 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 5.00
5 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 4.00
6 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 3.00

Class: 903 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 8.00
2 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson 7.00
3 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 6.00
4 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 5.00
5 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 4.00
6 Something Blue, Ivy Smith 3.00
7 Classic Royale, Lucy Schotthoefer 2.00

Class: 904 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson 8.00
2 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski 7.00
3 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson 6.00
4 Something Blue, Ivy Smith 5.00
5 Mochaccino, Sofia Fayad 4.00
6 Flat Stanley, Lilly Bradish 3.00
7 Froukje, Sabrina Forsythe 2.00

Class: 905 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman's Day, Hailey Hirter 8.00
2 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 7.00
3 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 6.00
4 Table For Two, Kate Malthaner 5.00
5 Mane Attraction, Francie Elwell 4.00

Class: 906 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 8.00
2 Gentleman's Day, Hailey Hirter 7.00
3 Table For Two, Kate Malthaner 6.00
4 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 5.00
5 Mane Attraction, Francie Elwell 4.00

Class: 907 - Long Stirrup Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 8.00
2 Gentleman's Day, Hailey Hirter 7.00
3 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 6.00
4 Mane Attraction, Francie Elwell 5.00

Class: 908 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mane Attraction, Francie Elwell 8.00
2 Gentleman's Day, Hailey Hirter 7.00
3 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 6.00
4 Table For Two, Kate Malthaner 5.00
5 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson 4.00

Class: 909 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson 8.00
2 Table For Two, Kate Malthaner 7.00
3 Mane Attraction, Francie Elwell 6.00

Class: 910 - Short Stirrup Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 8.00
2 Genevieve Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 7.00
3 Ivy Smith, Something Blue 6.00
4 Sabrina Forsythe, Froukje 5.00
5 Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley 4.00
6 Sofia Fayad, Mochaccino 3.00

Class: 911 - Short Stirrup Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy Smith, Something Blue 8.00
2 Sofia Fayad, Mochaccino 7.00
3 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 6.00
4 Sabrina Forsythe, Froukje 5.00
5 Genevieve Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 4.00
6 Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley 3.00

Class: 912 - Short Stirrup Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve Johnson, Waterlily 8.00
2 Brienna Gaydeski, Brioso 7.00
3 Sofia Fayad, Mochaccino 6.00
4 Sabrina Forsythe, Froukje 5.00
5 Lilly Bradish, Flat Stanley 4.00
6 Ivy Smith, Something Blue 3.00

Class: 913 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Hirter, Gentleman's Day 8.00
2 Francie Elwell, Mane Attraction 7.00
3 Kate Malthaner, Table For Two 6.00
4 Colleen Tilley, Yourdecisionotmine 5.00

Class: 914 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Hirter, Gentleman's Day 8.00
2 Francie Elwell, Mane Attraction 7.00
3 Colleen Tilley, Yourdecisionotmine 6.00

Class: 915 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Hirter, Gentleman's Day 8.00
2 Kate Malthaner, Table For Two 7.00
3 Francie Elwell, Mane Attraction 6.00

Class: 916 - Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 10.00
2 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 7.00
3 Jazmine Parker, Capella 6.00
4 Odelia Hornbarber, Dragons Lair Be Mine 5.00
5 Lauren Bryson, Woodlands Red Velvet 4.00
6 Ivy Smith, Snuffleupagus 3.00
7 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 2.00
8 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 1.00

Class: 917 - Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 10.00
2 Ivy Smith, Snuffleupagus 7.00
3 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 6.00
4 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 5.00
5 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 4.00
6 Lauren Bryson, Woodlands Red Velvet 3.00
7 Scarlett Hamaoui, Brook Side Noteworthy 2.00
8 Jazmine Parker, Capella 1.00

Class: 918 - Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 10.00
2 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 7.00
3 Lauren Bryson, Woodlands Red Velvet 6.00
4 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 5.00
5 Sierra Smallwood, Set Sail 4.00
6 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 3.00
7 Odelia Hornbarber, Dragons Lair Be Mine 2.00
8 Jazmine Parker, Capella 1.00

Class: 919 - Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 10.00
2 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 7.00
3 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 6.00
4 Sierra Smallwood, Set Sail 5.00
5 Ivy Smith, Snuffleupagus 4.00
6 Odelia Hornbarber, Dragons Lair Be Mine 3.00
7 Jazmine Parker, Capella 2.00
8 Scarlett Hamaoui, Brook Side Noteworthy 1.00

Class: 920 - Crossrails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Bryson, Woodlands Red Velvet 8.00
2 George Kelly, Blue Strutter 7.00
3 Scarlett Hamaoui, Brook Side Noteworthy 6.00
4 Jazmine Parker, Capella 5.00
5 Frances Kelly, Along Came A Spider 4.00
6 Ivy Smith, Snuffleupagus 3.00
7 Sierra Smallwood, Set Sail 2.00
8 Annabelle Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 1.00

Class: 921 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Copeland, Calentino 8.00
2 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 7.00
3 Sarah Garau, Cruise Control 6.00
4 Ava Koplin, Red Carpet Ready 5.00
5 Madison Koplin, Shot of Expresso 4.00
6 Liam Smallwood, Hidden Springs Templeton 3.00
7 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 2.00

Class: 922 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 8.00
2 Sarah Garau, Cruise Control 7.00
3 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 6.00
4 Madison Koplin, Shot of Expresso 5.00
5 Ava Koplin, Red Carpet Ready 4.00
6 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 3.00
7 Annalisa Wray, Bada Bing Bada Boom 2.00

Class: 923 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Koplin, Shot of Expresso 8.00
2 Sarah Garau, Cruise Control 7.00
3 Annalisa Wray, Bada Bing Bada Boom 6.00
4 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 5.00
5 Ava Koplin, Red Carpet Ready 4.00
6 Sierra Smallwood, Set Sail 3.00
7 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 2.00
8 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 1.00

Class: 924 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Koplin, Shot of Expresso 8.00
2 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 7.00
3 Annalisa Wray, Bada Bing Bada Boom 6.00
4 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 5.00
5 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 4.00
6 Sierra Smallwood, Set Sail 3.00
7 Ava Koplin, Red Carpet Ready 2.00
8 Sarah Garau, Cruise Control 1.00

Class: 925 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalisa Wray, Bada Bing Bada Boom 8.00
2 Lydia Johnson, Merlin the Magnificent 7.00
3 Sarah Garau, Cruise Control 6.00
4 Gabriela Florentis, Rock N Roll Rebel 5.00
5 Madison Koplin, Shot of Expresso 4.00
6 Ava Koplin, Red Carpet Ready 3.00
7 Lucy Wexler, Farnley Keep It A Secret 2.00

Class: 926 - $500 Short Stirrup/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merlin the Magnificent, Genevieve Johnson
2 Waterlily, Genevieve Johnson
3 Gentleman's Day, Hailey Hirter
4 Brioso, Brienna Gaydeski
5 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland
6 Something Blue, Ivy Smith
7 On the Flip Side, Bobby Nelson
9 Mane Attraction, Francie Elwell
10 Air Arko Z, Allison Johnson

Provided by OrgPro


Top