World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #7

January 22 - 26, 2020


Class: 23 - $400 Green 3'6"/3'9" High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Stardust, Emma Walters 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Carlito, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Hughes 2.00

Class: 24 - $400 Green 3'6"/3'9" High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Hughes 7.00
3 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Stardust, Emma Walters 4.00
6 Carlito, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00

Class: 25 - $400 Green 3'6"/3'9" High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Hughes 4.00
6 Carlito, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Stardust, Emma Walters 2.00

Class: 26 - $400 Green 3'6"/3'9" High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Hughes 5.00
5 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Stardust, Emma Walters 3.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green 3'6"/3'9" High Performance Hunter 4'     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 Stardust, Emma Walters 7.00
3 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Hughes 6.00
4 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 Carlito, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Adagio, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 5.00
5 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 Levianto, Rachel B. Kennedy 3.00
7 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00
9 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 0.00
10 Marengo, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Levianto, Rachel B. Kennedy 2.00
8 Marengo, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 1.00
9 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
10 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Adagio, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 2.00
8 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 1.00
9 Marengo, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 0.00
10 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 5.00
5 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
6 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 3.00
7 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Figo, Zachary L Ralston 1.00
9 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
10 Mogli, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 3.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 7.00
3 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Winterfell, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00
6 High Life, Danielle Grice 3.00
7 Likely, Megan Bash 2.00
8 At Last, Hillary Moore 1.00
9 Cantaro M, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
10 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Danielle Grice 8.00
2 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 5.00
5 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Likely, Megan Bash 3.00
7 At Last, Hillary Moore 2.00
8 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 1.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 High Life, Danielle Grice 6.00
4 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Likely, Megan Bash 4.00
6 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Winterfell, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00
9 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Likely, Megan Bash 4.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 High Life, Danielle Grice 2.00
8 Winterfell, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00
9 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Danielle Grice 8.00
2 Likely, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Christa Moncrief 3.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Midori, Richard Rinehart 1.00
9 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
10 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Christa Moncrief 6.00
4 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Utmost, Madeline Reich 2.00
8 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00
9 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
10 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Christa Moncrief 3.00
7 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 Midori, Richard Rinehart 1.00
9 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
10 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Christa Moncrief 3.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00
9 Midori, Richard Rinehart 0.00
10 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Midori, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Christa Moncrief 5.00
5 Utmost, Madeline Reich 4.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig 3.00
7 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 10.00
2 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 2.00
8 Oscarino de Cantero, Kali Jerman 1.00
9 Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade 0.00
10 Indie Martin S, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade 10.00
2 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Udefix, Colleen Holton 2.00
9 Oscarino de Cantero, Kali Jerman 0.00
10 Indie Martin S, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 6.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade 4.00
6 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Udefix, Colleen Holton 2.00
8 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00
9 Oscarino de Cantero, Kali Jerman 0.00
10 Indie Martin S, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 10.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 6.00
4 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Indie Martin S, Kali Jerman 3.00
7 Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade 2.00
8 Oscarino de Cantero, Kali Jerman 1.00
10 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 10.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00
4 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade 4.00
6 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00
7 Indie Martin S, Kali Jerman 2.00
8 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Hilton II 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsika Tsp, Susan W. Athens 8.00
2 Vegliantino, Courtenay Billings 7.00
3 Conelusia, Susan W. Athens 6.00
4 Likely, Bethany Proch 5.00
5 Warranty, Marissa Rose 4.00
6 Indie Martin S, Celeste Karcher 3.00
7 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 2.00
8 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 1.00
9 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegliantino, Courtenay Billings 8.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Corsika Tsp, Susan W. Athens 6.00
4 Conelusia, Susan W. Athens 5.00
5 Warranty, Marissa Rose 4.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00
7 Indie Martin S, Celeste Karcher 2.00
8 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 1.00
9 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conelusia, Susan W. Athens 8.00
2 Vegliantino, Courtenay Billings 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 4.00
6 Warranty, Marissa Rose 3.00
7 Corsika Tsp, Susan W. Athens 2.00
8 Indie Martin S, Celeste Karcher 1.00
9 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegliantino, Courtenay Billings 8.00
2 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 7.00
3 Corsika Tsp 6.00
4 Conelusia 5.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Likely, Bethany Proch 3.00
7 Warranty, Marissa Rose 2.00
8 Indie Martin S, Celeste Karcher 1.00
9 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegliantino, Courtenay Billings 8.00
2 Corsika Tsp 7.00
3 First Kiss, Mya Boggs 6.00
4 Likely, Bethany Proch 5.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Indie Martin S, Celeste Karcher 3.00
7 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 2.00
8 Conelusia 1.00

Class: 78 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 No Doubt, Theodora Goffstein 6.00

Class: 79 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 7.00
3 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 6.00

Class: 80 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 7.00
3 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 6.00
4 No Doubt, Theodora Goffstein 5.00

Class: 81 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 8.00
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 7.00
3 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 6.00
4 No Doubt, Theodora Goffstein 5.00

Class: 82 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 6.00
4 No Doubt, Theodora Goffstein 5.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 10.00
1 Obsession, Norah Crowley 10.00
2 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
2 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 7.00
3 Divine, Emma Rupinski 6.00
3 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 6.00
4 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 5.00
4 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 5.00
5 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 4.00
5 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 4.00
6 Givenchy, Kaylin Tomyn 3.00
6 Up Late, Rhiannon Amory 3.00
7 Balito, Mia Chimenti 2.00
7 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 2.00
8 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obsession, Norah Crowley 10.00
1 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 10.00
2 Divine, Emma Rupinski 7.00
2 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 7.00
3 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 6.00
3 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 6.00
4 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 5.00
4 Balito, Mia Chimenti 5.00
5 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 4.00
5 Givenchy, Kaylin Tomyn 4.00
6 Up Late, Rhiannon Amory 3.00
6 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 3.00
7 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 2.00
7 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 2.00
8 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 1.00
8 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 10.00
1 Obsession, Norah Crowley 10.00
2 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 7.00
3 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 6.00
3 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 6.00
4 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 5.00
4 Balito, Mia Chimenti 5.00
5 Divine, Emma Rupinski 4.00
5 Up Late, Rhiannon Amory 4.00
6 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 3.00
6 Givenchy, Kaylin Tomyn 3.00
7 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 2.00
7 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 2.00
8 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 1.00
8 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 10.00
1 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 10.00
2 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 7.00
2 Balito, Mia Chimenti 7.00
3 Divine, Emma Rupinski 6.00
3 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 6.00
4 Obsession, Norah Crowley 5.00
4 Up Late, Rhiannon Amory 5.00
5 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 4.00
5 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
6 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 3.00
6 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 3.00
7 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 2.00
7 Givenchy, Kaylin Tomyn 2.00
8 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 1.00
8 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 10.00
1 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 10.00
2 Givenchy, Kaylin Tomyn 7.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 7.00
3 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 6.00
3 Obsession, Norah Crowley 6.00
4 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 5.00
4 Cayman, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
5 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 4.00
5 Balito, Mia Chimenti 4.00
6 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 3.00
6 Up Late, Rhiannon Amory 3.00
7 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 2.00
7 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 2.00
8 Divine, Emma Rupinski 1.00
8 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Heels, Rachael Reynolds 8.00
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 7.00
3 Reni 6.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Blue Heels, Rachael Reynolds 7.00
3 Reni 6.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Heels, Rachael Reynolds 8.00
2 Reni 7.00
3 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 6.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Blue Heels, Rachael Reynolds 7.00
3 Reni 6.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Blue Heels, Rachael Reynolds 7.00
3 Reni 6.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 6.00
4 Remind Me 5.00
5 Neverland, Jane Anzelc 4.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 7.00
3 Remind Me 6.00
4 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 4.00
6 Neverland, Jane Anzelc 3.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 7.00
3 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 5.00
5 Remind Me 4.00
6 Neverland, Jane Anzelc 3.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 7.00
3 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Remind Me 5.00
5 Neverland, Jane Anzelc 4.00
6 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 3.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Neverland, Jane Anzelc 7.00
3 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 5.00
5 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Remind Me 3.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small/Large Pony Conf    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
3 Darth Vader, Sara E. Burchfield 6.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small/Large Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
3 Darth Vader, Sara E. Burchfield 6.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small/Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Darth Vader, Sara E. Burchfield 7.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small/Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darth Vader, Sara E. Burchfield 8.00
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 7.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small/Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
3 Darth Vader, Sara E. Burchfield 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 10.00
2 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 7.00
3 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 6.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 5.00
5 Adagio, Sarah gould 4.00
6 Marengo, Annie Yorgen 3.00
7 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 2.00
8 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 10.00
2 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 7.00
3 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 6.00
4 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 5.00
5 Marengo, Annie Yorgen 4.00
6 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 3.00
7 Phantom, Jori Greene 2.00
8 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marengo, Annie Yorgen 10.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 7.00
3 Adagio, Sarah gould 6.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 5.00
5 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 4.00
6 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 3.00
7 Alchemist, Libby Sliwa 2.00
8 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 10.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 7.00
3 Phantom, Jori Greene 6.00
4 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 5.00
5 Adagio, Sarah gould 4.00
6 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 3.00
7 Marengo, Annie Yorgen 2.00
8 Et-jolie, Emma Repenning 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alchemist, Libby Sliwa 10.00
2 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 7.00
3 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 6.00
4 Midori, Lily Swartz 5.00
5 Phantom, Jori Greene 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 3.00
7 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 2.00
8 Marengo, Annie Yorgen 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Belle Rolfe 8.00
2 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 7.00
3 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 6.00
4 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci 5.00
5 Playboy, Pamela Domash 4.00
6 Top Notch, Mya Boggs 3.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 8.00
2 Boure, Belle Rolfe 7.00
3 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 6.00
4 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci 5.00
5 Playboy, Pamela Domash 4.00
6 Top Notch, Mya Boggs 3.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 8.00
2 Boure, Belle Rolfe 7.00
3 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci 6.00
4 Top Notch, Mya Boggs 5.00
5 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 4.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Belle Rolfe 8.00
2 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 7.00
3 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 6.00
4 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci 5.00
5 Top Notch, Mya Boggs 4.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Belle Rolfe 8.00
2 Top Notch, Mya Boggs 7.00
3 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 6.00
4 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci 5.00
5 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 4.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Laura Nestor 10.00
2 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 7.00
3 Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess 6.00
4 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 5.00
5 Castellero, Angela Brown 4.00
6 Clive, Davina Beck 3.00
7 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st r    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 7.00
3 Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess 6.00
4 Cartier, Laura Nestor 5.00
5 E Houston, Donna Leetz 4.00
6 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 3.00
7 Castellero, Angela Brown 2.00
8 Clive, Davina Beck 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 10.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 E Houston, Donna Leetz 6.00
4 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 5.00
5 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 4.00
6 Cartier, Laura Nestor 3.00
7 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 2.00
8 Luigi Peak, Stacey L. Long 1.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 10.00
2 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Cartier, Laura Nestor 5.00
5 Castellero, Angela Brown 4.00
6 E Houston, Donna Leetz 3.00
7 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 2.00
8 Luigi Peak, Stacey L. Long 1.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clive, Davina Beck 10.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 6.00
4 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 5.00
5 Mckieran, Keri Viehe 4.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Cartier, Laura Nestor 2.00
8 Luigi Peak, Stacey L. Long 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 8.00
2 'bel Of The Ball, Jordan Rupich 7.00
3 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 6.00
4 A Second Glance, Amelia Gatti 5.00
5 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 4.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'bel Of The Ball, Jordan Rupich 8.00
2 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 7.00
3 A Second Glance, Amelia Gatti 6.00
4 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 4.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 8.00
2 'bel Of The Ball, Jordan Rupich 7.00
3 A Second Glance, Amelia Gatti 6.00
4 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 5.00
5 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 4.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Second Glance, Amelia Gatti 8.00
2 'bel Of The Ball, Jordan Rupich 7.00
3 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 6.00
4 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 5.00
5 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 4.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 8.00
2 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 7.00
3 'bel Of The Ball, Jordan Rupich 6.00
4 A Second Glance, Amelia Gatti 5.00
5 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 4.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Velez, Samantha Cooper 6.00
4 Jamal Z, Jeri Ryan 5.00
5 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
7 Up In The Air, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 8.00
3 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 5.00
5 Velez, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 Up In The Air, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Jamal Z, Jeri Ryan 2.00
8 Ironically Equal, Shannon Stambaugh 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Velez, Samantha Cooper 6.00
5 Hip Hop B, Emily Wulff 4.00
6 Jamal Z, Jeri Ryan 3.00
7 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Up In The Air, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Hip Hop B, Emily Wulff 6.00
4 Velez, Samantha Cooper 5.00
6 Jamal Z, Jeri Ryan 3.00
7 Up In The Air, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 6.00
4 Jamal Z, Jeri Ryan 5.00
5 Hip Hop B, Emily Wulff 4.00
6 Velez, Samantha Cooper 3.00
7 Up In The Air, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carridoo, Emma Gould 10.00
2 Ipanema, Belle Rolfe 7.00
4 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 5.00
5 Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew 4.00
6 Sam Adams, Bethany Frick 3.00
7 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Evie Heffern 2.00
8 Opulence, Ava Matas 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ipanema, Belle Rolfe 10.00
2 Opulence, Ava Matas 7.00
3 Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew 6.00
4 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 5.00
5 Carridoo, Emma Gould 4.00
6 Ducaro, Alexa Runnels 3.00
7 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Evie Heffern 2.00
8 Irresistible Isabelle, Katherine Mc Cormick 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ipanema, Belle Rolfe 10.00
3 Opulence, Ava Matas 6.00
4 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 5.00
5 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Evie C. Heffern 4.00
6 Irresistible Isabelle, Katherine Mc Cormick 3.00
7 Up In The Air, Marissa Rose 2.00
8 Carridoo, Emma Gould 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opulence, Ava Matas 8.00
2 Ipanema, Belle Rolfe 7.00
3 Up In The Air, Marissa Rose 6.00
5 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Evie C. Heffern 4.00
6 Irresistible Isabelle, Katherine Mc Cormick 3.00
7 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 2.00
8 Carridoo, Emma Gould 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opulence, Ava Matas 8.00
2 Carridoo, Emma Gould 7.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Evie C. Heffern 6.00
4 Ipanema, Belle Rolfe 5.00
5 Up In The Air, Marissa Rose 4.00
6 Ducaro, Alexa Runnels 3.00
8 Irresistible Isabelle, Katherine Mc Cormick 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock A Feller, Sophia Chimenti 10.00
2 Opulence, Ava Matas 7.00
3 In The No, Claire Giokas 6.00
4 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis 5.00
5 First Things First, Mya Stollery 4.00
6 Ivy League, Emily Lalonde 3.00
7 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 2.00
8 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opulence, Ava Matas 10.00
2 Rock A Feller, Sophia Chimenti 7.00
3 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis 6.00
4 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 5.00
5 Ivy League, Emily Lalonde 4.00
6 Cleopatra W, Rachael Reynolds 3.00
7 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 2.00
8 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock A Feller, Sophia Chimenti 10.00
2 Astra Road, Frances Conti 7.00
3 Ivy League, Emily Lalonde 6.00
4 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis 5.00
5 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 4.00
6 In The No, Claire Giokas 3.00
7 Opulence, Ava Matas 2.00
8 First Things First, Mya Stollery 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Emily Lalonde 10.00
2 First Things First, Mya Stollery 7.00
3 Rock A Feller, Sophia Chimenti 6.00
4 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis 5.00
5 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 4.00
6 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 3.00
7 Astra Road, Frances Conti 2.00
8 In The No, Claire Giokas 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 10.00
2 Astra Road, Frances Conti 7.00
3 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis 6.00
4 Cleopatra W, Rachael Reynolds 5.00
5 Daniel, Gracie Guenthner 4.00
6 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 3.00
7 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 2.00
8 Ivy League, Emily Lalonde 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Kathy Clark 10.00
2 Beverly Hills, Jennifer Perrin 7.00
3 Wizzerd, Patty Vradenburg 6.00
4 Celesto, Jeffery Ruff 5.00
5 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 4.00
6 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 3.00
7 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 2.00
8 Hullabaloo, Maureen A. Clancey 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 10.00
2 Lavana, Kathy Clark 7.00
3 Paco, Alyssa Stockla 6.00
4 Galway, Jennifer Beasley 5.00
5 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 4.00
6 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 3.00
7 Beverly Hills, Jennifer Perrin 2.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galway, Jennifer Beasley 10.00
2 Lavana, Kathy Clark 7.00
3 Paco, Alyssa Stockla 6.00
4 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 5.00
5 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 4.00
6 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 3.00
7 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 2.00
8 Savvy, Lily Woods 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 10.00
2 Galway, Jennifer Beasley 7.00
3 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 6.00
4 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 5.00
5 Lavana, Kathy Clark 4.00
7 Savvy, Lily Woods 2.00
8 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Maureen A. Clancey 10.00
2 Like Clockwork, Madeline Rahe 7.00
3 Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew 6.00
4 Wizzerd, Patty Vradenburg 5.00
5 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 4.00
6 Galway, Jennifer Beasley 3.00
7 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Evie C. Heffern 2.00
8 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 1.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 7.00
3 Playboy, Pamela Domash 6.00
4 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playboy, Pamela Domash 8.00
2 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 7.00
3 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Angela Moore 8.00
2 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 6.00
4 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Harlequin, Angela Moore 7.00
3 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 6.00
4 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 8.00
2 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Caitano 21, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Harlow, Megan Bash 5.00
5 Jamal Z, Jeri Ryan 4.00
6 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Caldwell, Claire Huskey 2.00
8 Savvy, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Harlow, Megan Bash 7.00
3 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Dunkan 5.00
5 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 4.00
6 Apropos, Rachel B. Kennedy 3.00
7 Hope, Michelle Arnold 2.00
8 Sambalina, Paige Cade 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Taylor Brooks 10.00
2 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Wizzerd, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Callaghan, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Lavana, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Paco, Taylor Brooks 2.00
8 Jackson, Colleen Holton 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Taylor Brooks 10.00
2 Wizzerd, Holly Helbig 7.00
3 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Cusiena Q, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Paco, Taylor Brooks 4.00
6 Harlow, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Contessa, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 2.00
8 Apropos, Rachel B. Kennedy 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apropos, Rachel B. Kennedy 10.00
2 Wizzerd, Holly Helbig 7.00
3 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 6.00
4 Jamal Z, Paige Cade 5.00
5 London, Colleen Holton 4.00
6 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 3.00
7 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Hope, Michelle Arnold 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Mckieran, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Cartier, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Balito, Michael Meyers 3.00
7 Madewell, Jennifer Schwartz 2.00
8 Calisandro, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckieran, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Madewell, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Balito, Michael Meyers 4.00
6 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 3.00
7 CATANGO V, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Calisandro, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Inspired, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Midori, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Brulee, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00
6 Caitano 21, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Madewell, Jennifer Schwartz 2.00
8 Phantom, Jori Greene 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Madewell, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Maks, Javier Berganza Anderhub 6.00
4 Castellero, Javier Berganza Anderhub 5.00
5 Cartier, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Phantom, Jori Greene 3.00
7 CATANGO V, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Mckieran, Kathleen Caya 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astra Road, Frances Conti 8.00
2 Madewell, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
4 Mckieran, Kathleen Caya 5.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papillon 136, Colleen Holton 10.00
3 Harry Winston, Amy Aplin 6.00
4 Carewicz, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Lady Executive, Jennifer Kelleway 4.00
6 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 3.00
7 Ironically Equal, Shannon Stambaugh 2.00
8 Beverly Hills, Jennifer Perrin 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papillon 136, Colleen Holton 10.00
2 Sam Adams, Rhonda Frick 7.00
3 Carewicz, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Ironically Equal, Shannon Stambaugh 5.00
5 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 4.00
6 Daniel, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 3.00
7 Pioneer, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Beverly Hills, Jennifer Perrin 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signature, Jennifer l. Nadalin 10.00
2 Papillon 136, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 'bel Of The Ball, Jordan Rupich 6.00
4 Ivy League, Emily Lalonde 5.00
5 Harry Winston, Amy Aplin 4.00
6 Cleopatra W, Rachael Reynolds 3.00
7 Wizzerd, Holly Helbig 2.00
8 London, Ryann Donahey 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'bel Of The Ball, Jordan Rupich 10.00
2 Signature, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Papillon 136, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Cleopatra W, Rachael Reynolds 5.00
5 Ivy League, Emily Lalonde 4.00
6 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 3.00
7 Wizzerd, Holly Helbig 2.00
8 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pioneer, Jeremy M. Sims 10.00
2 Sam Adams, Rhonda Frick 7.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo 5.00
5 Carewicz, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 Beverly Hills, Jennifer Perrin 3.00
7 Lady Executive, Jennifer Kelleway 2.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 10.00
2 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
4 Givenchy, Michelle Arnold 5.00
5 Galway, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 In The No, Hillary Moore 3.00
8 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 10.00
2 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 7.00
3 Galway, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
7 In The No, Hillary Moore 2.00
8 Givenchy, Michelle Arnold 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 7.00
3 In The No, Hillary Moore 6.00
4 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 5.00
5 Celtic, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 4.00
6 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Galway, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galway, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Oh, Dessa, Danielle Grice 5.00
5 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 3.00
7 Fernando, Michelle Arnold 2.00
8 In The No, Claire Giokas 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Galway, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Givenchy, Michelle Arnold 5.00
5 In The No, Hillary Moore 4.00
6 Amaizeing In Balou, Sara j. Ring 3.00
7 Celtic, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 2.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Winston, Carlene Kaplan Jonas 8.00
2 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 7.00
3 Sheltowee¬?'s Oak St, Laura Kosiorek-Smith 6.00
4 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 5.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Winston, Carlene Kaplan Jonas 8.00
2 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 7.00
3 Sheltowee¬?'s Oak St, Laura Kosiorek-Smith 6.00
4 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 5.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paco, Alyssa Stockla 8.00
2 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 7.00
3 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 6.00
4 Harry Winston, Carlene Kaplan Jonas 5.00
5 Sheltowee¬?'s Oak St, Laura Kosiorek-Smith 4.00
6 Live Lucky, Christina Carey 3.00
7 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 2.00
8 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 1.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 7.00
3 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 6.00
4 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 5.00
5 Sheltowee¬?'s Oak St, Laura Kosiorek-Smith 4.00
6 Live Lucky, Christina Carey 3.00
7 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 2.00
8 Harry Winston, Carlene Kaplan Jonas 1.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Winston, Carlene Kaplan Jonas 8.00
2 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 7.00
3 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 5.00
5 Live Lucky, Christina Carey 4.00
6 Sheltowee¬?'s Oak St, Laura Kosiorek-Smith 3.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colvados, Michael Meyers
1 Iggy Pop, Rachel B. Kennedy
1 La La Land S, Erin A. Hughes
1 E Valentino, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Adeline, Marissa Rose
1 Cosmopolitan, Hillary Moore
1 Apollo, Brian A. Leach
1 Bon Voyage DSF, Erika M. Nesler
1 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
1 Dollar Del Colle, David Arcand
1 Zanzibar 74, Laura A. Hauser
1 Bam Bam, Richard Rinehart
1 Commander, Ashley Marshall
1 KT Harry, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Malte 53, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landadel, Cayla Mackey
1 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
1 Iggy Pop, Rachel B. Kennedy
1 Apollo, Brian A. Leach
1 Monte Carlo, Sarah Monaco
1 La La Land S, Erin A. Hughes

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Richard Rinehart
1 Balito, Mia Chimenti
1 Iggy Pop, Rachel B. Kennedy
1 Alimit, Bethany Frick
1 Bam Bam, Autumn D. Bradbury
1 Catull, Stephanie Bourassa
1 Apollo, Brian A. Leach
1 Malte 53, Stephen Long

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cilke Quality SC, Kathleen Caya
1 JAHIL, Claire F. Bakewell
1 Casino Royal, Ashley Marshall
1 Intouchable, Randi Byrd
1 Flashy, Madeline Reich
1 Miss Ley van de Vlasput, Kristin E. Stolpe
1 King, Megan Bash
1 Nicholas, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Right Above It, Erika M. Nesler
1 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood
1 Cindarella Man, Claire Huskey
1 G.P. Burdell, Isabel M. Harbour
1 Lady Bird, Cari F. Gleeson
1 Celera, Dulcie Elwood
1 Emir D, Shannon E. Hicks
1 Graffiti, Megan Perrin
1 CVO Breakout, Kali Jerman

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina van de Twentsche Hoeve Z, Javier Berganza Anderhub
1 Bam Bam, Richard Rinehart
1 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood
1 Admiral de Leurven, Kali Jerman
1 Maserati, Eva Froio
1 Casalli, Heidi D'Angelo
1 Intouchable, Randi Byrd
1 Bon Voyage DSF, Erika M. Nesler
1 Born To Be Wild, Kate E. Hayes
1 Grandis Van T Heike, Richard Rinehart

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir D, Shannon E. Hicks
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend
1 Cantango, Madison Myro

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash
1 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore
1 Tipperary Hill, Kathleen Caya
1 Ursa Major, Kathleen Caya
1 Gangnam Style, Javier Berganza Anderhub
1 Right This Way, Mary Roskens
1 Akira TSP, Christina Athens
1 Cadell, Jenna M. Buchan
1 Bam Bam, Richard Rinehart
1 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour
1 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Kathleen Caya
1 Admiral de Leurven, Celeste Karcher
1 FF Lady Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Efera, Elizabeth Boulet

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadell, Jenna M. Buchan
1 CVO Breakout, Kali Jerman

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Lady Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Ursa Major, Kathleen Caya
1 Admiral de Leurven, Celeste Karcher
1 CVO Breakout, Kali Jerman

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Erika Heintschel-Githens 8.00
2 Peri Pur, Erin Mullin 7.00
3 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 6.00
4 Ticket To Ride, Amanda Luhrsen 5.00
5 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 4.00
7 Titan, Carleigh Tucker 2.00
8 Rio Sinistra, Rachael Wingo 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 10.00
2 Finders Keepers, Ande Blakely 7.00
3 Ticket To Ride, Amanda Luhrsen 6.00
4 Peri Pur, Erin Mullin 5.00
5 Dallas, Erika Heintschel-Githens 4.00
6 Titan, Carleigh Tucker 3.00
8 Lady Executive, Jennifer Kelleway 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Cabaletta, Chad Long 7.00
3 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Resolute Soul, Mary Mckeon 5.00
5 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 4.00
6 Hamlet, Karrington Hall 3.00
7 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 2.00
8 Truthful Saint, Ella Lucas 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Flying Dutchman, Maria Temperini 10.00
2 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 6.00
4 Julio, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 4.00
6 Cabaletta, Chad Long 3.00
7 Coolnaboy Rubens, Sophie Coorssen 2.00
8 Legacy, Katelyn Lantzer 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribute To A Star, Morrigan Mckinley 10.00
2 Cosmopolitan, Elizabeth Nestor 7.00
3 Cymo, Lauren Maynard 6.00
4 Apollo, Alice Radentz 5.00
5 Bam Bam, Autumn D. Bradbury 4.00
6 Hs Summertime Jazz, Valentina Malcolm 3.00
7 Flash, Lauren Maynard 2.00
8 Madalynns Waye, Morrigan Mckinley 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bam Bam, Autumn D. Bradbury 10.00
2 Cosmopolitan, Elizabeth Nestor 7.00
3 Flash, Lauren Maynard 6.00
4 Armani, Mackenzie Fitch 5.00
5 Legacy, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Lajgaardens Cora P, Katy Merchant 3.00
7 Hopla, Natalie Gray 2.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren Hall 10.00
2 Alimit, Bethany Frick 7.00
3 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 6.00
4 KT Harry, Molly M. Kennedy 5.00
5 E Valentino, Molly M. Kennedy 4.00
6 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 3.00
7 Monte Carlo, Sarah Monaco 2.00
8 Harrison, Megan Northrop 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline, Marissa Rose 10.00
2 Alimit, Bethany Frick 7.00
3 KT Harry, Molly M. Kennedy 6.00
4 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren Hall 5.00
5 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 4.00
6 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 3.00
7 Monte Carlo, Sarah Monaco 2.00
8 Resolute Soul, Mary Mckeon 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maik K, Anna M. Hemza 8.00
2 Woodfield Winnetoe, Karly Hayden Mims 7.00
3 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 6.00
4 Mira, Marley Parker 5.00
5 Bonheur Quality Z, Tate Northrop 4.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Souvenir, Stephen Long 10.00
2 Maik K, Anna M. Hemza 7.00
3 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 6.00
4 Bam Bam, Autumn D. Bradbury 5.00
5 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 4.00
6 Mira, Marley Parker 3.00
7 Woodfield Winnetoe, Karly Hayden Mims 2.00
8 Bonheur Quality Z, Tate Northrop 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 10.00
2 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood 7.00
3 Hailey V/D Trepkes, Emma G. Schwartz 6.00
4 Jordan, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 5.00
5 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 4.00
6 Fraupina H, Claire F. Bakewell 3.00
7 Zanzibar 74, Laura A. Hauser 2.00
8 Conquistadora, Samantha Erwin 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 10.00
2 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood 7.00
3 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo 6.00
4 Jordan, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 5.00
5 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 4.00
6 Catull, Stephanie Bourassa 3.00
7 Zanzibar 74, Laura A. Hauser 2.00
8 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 7.00
3 Casino Royal, Ashley Marshall 6.00
4 Miss Ley van de Vlasput, Kristin E. Stolpe 5.00
5 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Anna Catheri Yerian 4.00
6 Parida, Amanda Hauser 3.00
7 Bastion, Claire F. Bakewell 2.00
8 Right This Way, Mary Roskens 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parida, Amanda Hauser 10.00
2 Cantango, Madison Myro 7.00
3 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 6.00
4 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Graffiti, Megan Perrin 3.00
7 Miss Ley van de Vlasput, Kristin E. Stolpe 2.00
8 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney
2 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
3 CVO Breakout, Kali Jerman

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash
2 CVO Breakout, Kali Jerman

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CVO Breakout, Kali Jerman
2 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash
4 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malle Babbe van't Kieveld, David Arcand 225.00
2 Secretive, Douglas E. Boyd 165.00
3 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 112.50
4 Tafari Latour, Souhaila Sarkis 90.00
5 Contino Vdl, Madeline Reich 82.50
6 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 75.00
7 Stockholm, Paige Cade 0.00
8 Hirette KR, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
8 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parida, Amanda Hauser 225.00
2 Jersey Shore, Amy Aplin 165.00
3 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 112.50
4 Take Two, Sydney K. Long 90.00
5 Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour 82.50
7 Famoso d'Ive Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
8 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman VHM, Cameron Tague 225.00
2 Jersey Shore, Amy Aplin 165.00
3 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 112.50
4 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 90.00
5 Luke Skywalker 70, Erin A. Hughes 82.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 300.00
2 Ypsilon, Helen R. Gilbert 220.00
3 Gotti Van Paemel, Erin A. Hughes 150.00
4 Cymo, Lanie Thomas 120.00
5 Leena M, Paige Cade 110.00
6 Parida, Douglas E. Boyd 100.00
7 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
8 Banderas de Bornival, Reid Rickett 0.00
9 Rivale Du Barquet, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
10 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00
11 Leonard van Dorperheide, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
12 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
13 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00
14 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 300.00
2 Contino Vdl, Madeline Reich 220.00
3 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 150.00
4 Gotti Van Paemel, Erin A. Hughes 120.00
5 Akira TSP, Christina Athens 110.00
6 Me Genesis, Erin Rayburn 100.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonard van Dorperheide, Richard L. Rinehart 300.00
3 Hera Van De Kouterhoeve, Nicole Loochtan 150.00
4 Tafari Latour, Souhaila Sarkis 120.00
5 Hirette KR, Sandra Zimmerli 110.00
6 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 100.00
7 Me Genesis, Erin Rayburn 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 360.00
2 Ehrentanz, Silvia Geyer 264.00
3 Kaprio, Danielle Grice 180.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 360.00
2 Kaprio, Danielle Grice 264.00
3 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 180.00
4 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 144.00
5 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 132.00
6 Rivale Du Barquet, Isabel M. Harbour 120.00
7 Leonard van Dorperheide, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaprio, Danielle Grice 360.00
2 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 264.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Sydney K. Long 8.00
2 Scoop, Ashley Marshall 7.00
3 Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 5.00
5 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 4.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 8.00
2 Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Take Two, Sydney K. Long 6.00
4 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 5.00
5 Scoop, Ashley Marshall 4.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Secretive, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Cymo, Lanie Thomas 6.00
4 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 5.00
5 Luke Skywalker 70, Erin A. Hughes 4.00
6 Gentleman VHM, Cameron Tague 3.00
7 Scoop, Ashley Marshall 2.00
8 Bastion, Claire F. Bakewell 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Secretive, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Aces High, Greg Kuti 6.00
4 Hera Van De Kouterhoeve, Nicole Loochtan 5.00
5 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 4.00
6 Gentleman VHM, Cameron Tague 3.00
7 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 No Kidding Bc, Shannon E. Hicks 1.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Casalli, Heidi D'Angelo 6.00
4 Rapid Rewards, Shana Winkel 5.00
5 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 4.00
6 Cindarella Man, Claire Huskey 3.00
7 Admiral de Leurven, Celeste Karcher 2.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 6.00
4 Legacy, Katelyn Lantzer 5.00
5 Hamlet, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Playboy, Pamela Domash 3.00
7 King Of Kannan, Kate E. Hayes 2.00
8 Apollo, Alice Radentz 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ticket To Ride, Amanda Luhrsen 10.00
2 Finders Keepers, Ande Blakely 7.00
3 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 6.00
4 Rio Sinistra, Rachael Wingo 5.00
5 Lady Executive, Jennifer Kelleway 4.00
6 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 3.00
7 Titan, Carleigh Tucker 2.00
8 Peri Pur, Erin Mullin 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Flash, Lauren Maynard 7.00
4 Bam Bam, Autumn D. Bradbury 5.00
5 Bonheur Quality Z, Tate Northrop 4.00
6 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson 3.00
7 Apollo, Alice Radentz 2.00
8 Lajgaardens Cora P, Katy Merchant 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren Hall 10.00
2 Adeline, Marissa Rose 7.00
3 Monte Carlo, Sarah Monaco 6.00
4 Playboy, Pamela Domash 5.00
5 Alimit, Bethany Frick 4.00
6 KT Harry, Molly M. Kennedy 3.00
7 King, Bethany Proch 2.00
8 Resolute Soul, Mary Mckeon 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maik K, Anna M. Hemza 10.00
2 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 7.00
3 Landadel, Cayla Mackey 6.00
4 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 5.00
5 Madalynns Waye, Morrigan Mckinley 4.00
6 Mira, Marley Parker 3.00
7 Souvenir, Stephen Long 2.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood 10.00
2 Fraupina H, Claire F. Bakewell 7.00
3 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 6.00
4 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 5.00
5 Born To Be Wild, Kate E. Hayes 4.00
6 Admiral de Leurven, Celeste Karcher 3.00
7 Hailey V/D Trepkes, Emma G. Schwartz 2.00
8 Jordan, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 10.00
2 Cantango, Madison Myro 7.00
3 Parida, Amanda Hauser 6.00
4 Casino Royal, Ashley Marshall 5.00
5 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Right This Way, Mary Roskens 3.00
7 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Gentleman VHM, Cameron Tague 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 8.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 7.00
3 Take Two, Sydney K. Long 6.00
4 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 5.00
5 Scoop, Ashley Marshall 4.00
6 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 3.00
7 Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas de Bornival, Reid Rickett 1875.00
2 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 1425.00
3 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 1125.00
4 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 750.00
5 Hera Van De Kouterhoeve, Nicole Loochtan 675.00
6 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 600.00
7 Cymo, Lanie Thomas 525.00
8 Aces High, Greg Kuti 525.00
9 Leena M, Paige Cade 0.00
10 Hirette KR, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
11 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
12 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 0.00
13 Tafari Latour, Souhaila Sarkis 0.00
14 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
16 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 0.00
17 Stockholm, Paige Cade 0.00
18 Gotti Van Paemel, Erin A. Hughes 0.00
20 Akira TSP, Christina Athens 0.00
21 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
22 Me Genesis, Erin Rayburn 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 1250.00
2 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 950.00
3 Malle Babbe van't Kieveld, David Arcand 750.00
4 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 500.00
5 Cymo, Lanie Thomas 450.00
6 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 400.00
7 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 350.00
8 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 350.00
9 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 0.00
10 Famoso d'Ive Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
11 Dillandra, Michael Kocher 0.00
12 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00
13 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00
14 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 0.00
15 Banderas de Bornival, Reid Rickett 0.00
16 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
17 Ehrentanz, Silvia Geyer 0.00
18 Ypsilon, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
19 Stockholm, Paige Cade 0.00
20 Leena M, Paige Cade 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 7500.00
2 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 5500.00
3 Dillandra, Michael Kocher 3250.00
4 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 2000.00
5 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 1500.00
6 Malle Babbe van't Kieveld, David Arcand 1250.00
7 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 1000.00
8 Harakiri Z, Madeline Reich 750.00
9 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 750.00
10 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 500.00
11 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 500.00
12 Ypsilon, Shannon E. Hicks 500.00
13 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
14 Ehrentanz, Silvia Geyer 0.00
15 Rivale Du Barquet, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan, Amy Aplin
1 Ironically Equal, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Cannon, Sarah F. Wood
1 London Calling, Amy Aplin
1 Peregrine, Joey Brumbaugh
1 Apollo, Brian A. Leach
1 Zendaya, Neil Badcock
1 Baludam, Rachel E. Kotowicz
1 Monte Carlo, Sarah Monaco
1 Lajgaardens Cora P, Michael Meyers
1 Finders Keepers, Ande Blakely
1 Rosalita Kd, Silvia Geyer
1 Hs Summertime Jazz, Sara j. Ring

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Plot Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Moneyquid Cooley, Erika M. Nesler
1 Cannon, Sarah F. Wood
1 Peregrine, Joey Brumbaugh
1 King Of Kannan, Zoe Warden
1 Monte Carlo, Sarah Monaco
1 Chantilly Alice, Sara j. Ring
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper
1 Escobar, Erin A. Hughes

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valero, Sarah F. Wood
1 Heartrock, Brian A. Leach
1 Macarthur's Daughter, M Peabody Kohler
1 Moneyquid Cooley, Erika M. Nesler
1 Que Onda, Danielle Grice
1 Flashy, Lauren Maynard
1 Jackson on Tour, Jamie Ries
1 Finders Keepers, Ande Blakely
1 Titan, Amy Aplin
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 King Of Kannan, Kate E. Hayes
1 Hemisphere, Lauren Maynard
1 Escobar, Erin A. Hughes

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 0.00
2 Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
3 Sally Sullivan, Sambalina 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally Sullivan, Sambalina 0.00
2 Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
3 Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally Sullivan, Sambalina 0.00
2 Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
3 Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Roberts, Carinus 8.00
2 Aila McKeown, Sandro 7.00
3 Eva Froio, Oscarino de Cantero 6.00
4 Katelyn Lantzer, Legacy 5.00
5 Emma Rupinski, Divine 4.00
6 Natalie Gray, Hopla 3.00
7 Emma Woodworth, Pinot del Sole 2.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aila McKeown, Sandro 8.00
2 Abigail Roberts, Carinus 7.00
3 Eva Froio, Oscarino de Cantero 6.00
4 Emma Rupinski, Divine 5.00
5 Emma Woodworth, Pinot del Sole 4.00
6 Natalie Gray, Hopla 3.00
7 Katelyn Lantzer, Legacy 2.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aila McKeown, Sandro 8.00
2 Abigail Roberts, Carinus 7.00
3 Natalie Gray, Hopla 6.00
4 Claire Giokas, Saffron 5.00
5 Emma Rupinski, Divine 4.00
6 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 3.00
7 Emma Woodworth, Pinot del Sole 2.00
8 Katelyn Lantzer, Legacy 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M 10.00
2 Mia Chimenti, Balito 7.00
3 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 6.00
4 Brenna Ledbetter, Cayman 5.00
5 Kelsey Sullivan 4.00
6 Katy Merchant, Colvados 3.00
7 Autumn D. Bradbury, Glen Moray 2.00
8 Kaylin Tomyn, Givenchy 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 7.00
3 Reynolds Cole, HH Casallo 6.00
4 Katy Merchant, Colvados 5.00
5 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 4.00
6 Autumn D. Bradbury, Glen Moray 3.00
7 Kelsey Sullivan 2.00
8 Kaylin Tomyn, Givenchy 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 10.00
2 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M 7.00
3 Brenna Ledbetter, Cayman 6.00
4 Reynolds Cole, HH Casallo 5.00
5 Katy Merchant, Colvados 4.00
6 Mia Chimenti, Balito 3.00
7 Alexa Runnels, Ducaro 2.00
8 Autumn D. Bradbury, Glen Moray 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Nestor, Cartier 10.00
2 Courtenay Billings, Vegliantino 7.00
3 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 6.00
4 Samantha J. Gajoch, WESTEROS 5.00
5 Angela Brown, Castellero 4.00
6 Keri Viehe, Mckieran 3.00
7 Pamela Domash, Playboy 2.00
8 Davina Beck, Clive 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 10.00
2 Mya Boggs 7.00
3 Davina Beck, Clive 6.00
4 Samantha J. Gajoch, WESTEROS 5.00
5 Lindsay M. Arbino, Barenstark 4.00
6 Stacey L. Long, Luigi Peak 3.00
7 Laura Nestor, Cartier 2.00
8 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 8.00
2 Alexis Palmer, Trueman 7.00
3 Pamela Domash, Playboy 6.00
4 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 5.00
5 Angela Brown, Castellero 4.00
6 Stacey L. Long, Luigi Peak 3.00
7 Mya Boggs 2.00
8 Keri Viehe, Mckieran 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Fitch, Armani 10.00
2 Abigail Roberts, Rock On 7.00
3 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 6.00
4 Sarah gould, Adagio 5.00
5 Libby Sliwa, Alchemist 4.00
6 Victoria Kountouriotis, Marengo 3.00
7 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 2.00
8 Natalie Gray, Hopla 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Fitch, Armani 10.00
2 Libby Sliwa, Alchemist 7.00
3 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 6.00
4 Natalie Gray, Hopla 5.00
5 Victoria Kountouriotis, Marengo 4.00
6 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 3.00
7 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 2.00
8 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Fitch, Armani 10.00
2 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 7.00
3 Autumn D. Bradbury, Glen Moray 6.00
4 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios 5.00
5 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 4.00
6 Abigail Roberts, Rock On 3.00
7 Emma Repenning, Et-jolie 2.00
8 Libby Sliwa, Alchemist 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chimenti, Rock A Feller 10.00
2 Claire Giokas, In The No 7.00
3 Ava Matas, Opulence 6.00
4 Emma Gould, Carridoo 5.00
5 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 4.00
6 Mya Stollery, First Things First 3.00
7 Lila Bruun, Felton 2.00
8 Delaney Sullivan, Jamal Z 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chimenti, Rock A Feller 10.00
2 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 7.00
3 Emma Gould, Carridoo 6.00
4 Claire Giokas, In The No 5.00
5 Eleanor Hutkai, Jackson 4.00
6 Grace Namy, Caitano 21 3.00
7 Frances Conti, Astra Road 2.00
8 Isobel Bruun, Baby Grand 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Matas, Opulence 10.00
2 Alexa Runnels, Ducaro 7.00
3 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou 6.00
4 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 5.00
5 Mya Stollery, First Things First 4.00
6 Emma Gould, Carridoo 3.00
7 Sophia Chimenti, Rock A Feller 2.00
8 Frances Conti, Astra Road 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Quinley 10.00
2 Kathy Clark, Lavana 7.00
3 Lily Woods, Savvy 6.00
4 Patty Vradenburg, Wizzerd 5.00
5 Lisa Falahee 4.00
6 Lucy Gilbert 3.00
7 Deirdre A. Agnew, Apropos 2.00
8 Darcey Wolfe, Arbor Bay 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Rolfe, Ipanema 10.00
2 Jeffery Ruff, Celesto 7.00
3 Lily Woods, Savvy 6.00
4 Evie C. Heffern, Oskar's Crown Jewel 5.00
5 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Quinley 4.00
6 Patty Vradenburg, Wizzerd 3.00
7 Kathy Clark, Lavana 2.00
8 Darcey Wolfe, Arbor Bay 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Rahe, Like Clockwork 10.00
2 Autumn Drew-McGraw, Christop 7.00
3 Lucy Gilbert 6.00
4 Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle 5.00
5 Jennifer Beasley, Galway 4.00
6 Lisa Falahee 3.00
7 Evie C. Heffern, Oskar's Crown Jewel 2.00
8 Kathy Clark, Lavana 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit
2 Aspen Morris, Mystical Playboy
3 Amelia Gatti, A Second Glance
4 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Rupich, 'bel Of The Ball 8.00
2 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect
3 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit 6.00
4 Aspen Morris, Mystical Playboy 5.00
5 Amelia Gatti, A Second Glance 4.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit 8.00
2 Amelia Gatti, A Second Glance 7.00
3 Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
4 Aspen Morris, Mystical Playboy 5.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pamela Domash, Playboy

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal 2', 2'6", 3', 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired
2 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou
3 Frances Conti, Astra Road
4 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
5 Lucy Gilbert
6 Jeanne Godwin, By The Moonlight

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
2 Balito, Mia Chimenti
3 Cantaro M, Alexis Hurchalla
4 Colvados, Katy Merchant
5 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
6 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
7 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
8 Sandro, Aila McKeown

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Casallo, Reynolds Cole
2 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
3 Colvados, Katy Merchant
4 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
5 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
6 Balito, Mia Chimenti
7 Cantaro M, Alexis Hurchalla
8 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantaro M, Alexis Hurchalla
2 Glen Moray, Autumn D. Bradbury
3 Hopla, Natalie Gray
4 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
6 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Anzelc, Neverland
2 Sara E. Burchfield, Darth Vader
3 Kenzlee Ringo, Sugarbrook Showdown

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Roberts, Carinus
2 Natalie Gray, Hopla

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M
2 Mackenzie Fitch, Armani
3 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
4 Sarah gould, Adagio
5 Kaylin Tomyn, Givenchy
6 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired
7 Autumn D. Bradbury, Glen Moray
8 Amy E. Tilson Ochoa, Et-jolie

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colvados, Katy Merchant
2 Allons-Y, Rhiannon Amory
3 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
4 HH Casallo, Reynolds Cole

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colvados, Katy Merchant
2 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
3 Glen Moray, Autumn D. Bradbury

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libby Hott, Remind Me
2 Jane Anzelc, Neverland
3 Sara E. Burchfield, Darth Vader
4 Luke Rinehart, Reni

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynolds Cole, HH Casallo
2 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious
3 Kelsey Sullivan, Sambalina
4 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M
5 Brenna Ledbetter, Cayman
6 Rhiannon Amory, Allons-Y

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aila McKeown, Sandro
2 Reynolds Cole, HH Casallo
3 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M
4 Emma Rupinski, Divine
5 Rhiannon Amory, Allons-Y
6 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
7 Brenna Ledbetter, Cayman
8 Kaylin Tomyn, Givenchy

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Rolfe, Boure
2 Marissa Rose, Warranty
3 Pamela Domash, Playboy
4 Stacey L. Long, Luigi Peak

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantaro M, Alexis Hurchalla
2 HH Casallo, Reynolds Cole
3 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
4 Sandro, Aila McKeown
5 Glen Moray, Autumn D. Bradbury
6 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth
7 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Scansen, Lululemons Magic 8.00
2 Julia Hennek, Orleans 7.00
3 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 6.00
4 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 5.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Scansen, Lululemons Magic 8.00
2 Julia Hennek, Orleans 7.00
3 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 6.00
4 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 5.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Scansen, Lululemons Magic 8.00
2 Julia Hennek, Orleans 7.00
3 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 6.00
4 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 5.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Scansen, Lululemons Magic 8.00
2 Julia Hennek, Orleans 7.00
3 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 6.00
4 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 5.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Scansen, Lululemons Magic 8.00
2 Julia Hennek, Orleans 7.00
3 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 6.00
4 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 5.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 8.00
2 Sarah Butler, Orleans 7.00
3 Savannah Embly, Northwind Just Be Mine 6.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 8.00
2 Savannah Embly, Northwind Just Be Mine 7.00
3 Sarah Butler, Orleans 6.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Butler, Orleans 8.00
2 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 7.00
3 Claire Cullen, Northwind Just Be Mine 6.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 8.00
2 Sarah Butler, Orleans 7.00
3 Claire Cullen, Northwind Just Be Mine 6.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Butler, Orleans 0.00
2 Izabel Rosell, Zipper 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Pendygraft, Tea Party 8.00
2 Sally Sullivan, Sambalina 7.00
3 Heather Weimer, Hope 6.00
4 Zakia Kalabani 5.00
5 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 4.00
6 Leah Eiring, Fascination 3.00
7 Teva Seif, Miss Chicka Bee 2.00
8 Ashley Munson 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 8.00
2 Sally Sullivan, Sambalina 7.00
3 Olivia Pendygraft, Tea Party 6.00
4 Jeanne Godwin, By The Moonlight 5.00
5 Leah Eiring, Fascination 4.00
6 Heather Weimer, Hope 3.00
7 Ashley Munson 2.00
8 Teva Seif, Miss Chicka Bee 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally Sullivan, Sambalina 8.00
2 Zakia Kalabani 7.00
3 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 6.00
4 Olivia Pendygraft, Tea Party 5.00
5 Ashley Munson 4.00
6 Heather Weimer, Hope 3.00
7 Teva Seif, Miss Chicka Bee 2.00
8 Leah Eiring, Fascination 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
3 Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel 6.00
4 Absolute Mischief, CoCo Donnelly 5.00
5 Sambalina, Sally Sullivan 4.00
6 Fascination, Leah Eiring 3.00
7 Miss Chicka Bee, Teva Seif 2.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sambalina, Sally Sullivan 8.00
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 Absolute Mischief, CoCo Donnelly 6.00
5 Fascination, Leah Eiring 4.00
6 Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel 3.00
7 Miss Chicka Bee, Teva Seif 2.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolute Mischief, CoCo Donnelly 7.00
3 Sambalina, Sally Sullivan 6.00
4 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 5.00
5 Miss Chicka Bee, Teva Seif 4.00
6 Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel 3.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
3 Absolute Mischief, CoCo Donnelly 6.00
4 Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel 5.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sambalina, Sally Sullivan 7.00
3 Absolute Mischief, CoCo Donnelly 6.00
4 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 5.00
5 Fascination, Leah Eiring 4.00
6 Miss Chicka Bee, Teva Seif 3.00
7 Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel 2.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Heather Weimer 8.00
2 Monte Carlo, Sophie Fisher 7.00
3 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 6.00
4 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 5.00
5 Sam Adams, Rhonda Frick 4.00
6 Amaizeing In Balou, Dena Nashawati 3.00
7 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 2.00
8 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Heather Weimer 8.00
2 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 7.00
3 Sam Adams, Rhonda Frick 6.00
4 Amaizeing In Balou, Dena Nashawati 5.00
5 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 4.00
6 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 3.00
8 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 8.00
2 Monte Carlo, Sophie Fisher 7.00
3 Sam Adams, Rhonda Frick 6.00
5 Amaizeing In Balou, Dena Nashawati 4.00
6 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 3.00
7 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 2.00
8 Hope, Heather Weimer 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 8.00
2 Sam Adams, Rhonda Frick 7.00
3 Solja Boy, Sophie Fisher 6.00
4 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 5.00
5 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 4.00
6 Hope, Heather Weimer 3.00
7 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 2.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin 8.00
2 Solja Boy, Sophie Fisher 7.00
3 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 6.00
4 Hope, Heather Weimer 5.00
6 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 3.00
7 Sam Adams, Rhonda Frick 2.00
8 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Marianne C. Stout
2 Sam Adams, Rhonda Frick
3 Hope, Heather Weimer
4 Absolute Mischief, CoCo Donnelly
6 By The Moonlight, Jeanne Godwin
7 Zeven, Alexander Adkins
8 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katy Merchant, Colvados
2 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegliantino, Courtenay Billings
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch
4 Likely, Bethany Proch
5 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch
6 Warranty, Marissa Rose
7 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
8 Indie Martin S, Celeste Karcher
9 Mya Boggs
10 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
2 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti
3 Obsession, Norah Crowley
4 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
5 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
6 Balito, Mia Chimenti
7 Madewell, Vivian Palmer
8 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
9 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski
10 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole
11 Givenchy, Kaylin Tomyn
12 Divine, Emma Rupinski

Class: 703 - $500 Green and Regular Pony Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
2 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart
3 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart
4 Neverland, Jane Anzelc
5 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer
6 Blue Heels, Rachael Reynolds
7 Sugarbrook Showdown, Kenzlee Ringo
8 Darth Vader, Sara E. Burchfield

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly
2 Rock On, Abigail Roberts
3 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff
4 Marengo, Annie Yorgen
5 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman
6 Phantom, Jori Greene
7 Adagio, Sarah gould
8 Alchemist, Libby Sliwa
9 Et-jolie, Emma Repenning
10 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief
11 Midori, Lily Swartz

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levianto, Barbara Brungess
2 Cartier, Laura Nestor
3 Boure, Belle Rolfe
4 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci
5 Mckieran, Keri Viehe
6 Castellero, Angela Brown
7 Luigi Peak, Stacey L. Long

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest
2 Ivy League, Emily Lalonde
3 Lavana, Kathy Clark
4 Galway, Jennifer Beasley
5 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen
6 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte
7 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis
8 Paco, Alyssa Stockla

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Danielle Grice 1500.00
2 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1100.00
3 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 650.00
4 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 400.00
5 Abudabi, Charlotte E. Clark 300.00
6 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 250.00
7 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 200.00
8 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 150.00
9 Levianto, Rachel B. Kennedy 150.00
10 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 100.00
11 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Hughes 100.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
2 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz
3 Astra Road, Michaella T. Gerlacher
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly Helbig
5 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien
6 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien
2 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher
3 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Hughes

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The No, Claire Giokas
2 Sam Adams, Bethany Frick
3 Galway, Jennifer Beasley
4 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton
5 Astra Road, Frances Conti
6 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan
7 Felton, Isobel Bruun
8 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen
9 First Things First, Mya Stollery
10 Ipanema, Belle Rolfe
11 Caitano 21, Grace Namy
12 Ebay, Lisette Bennett
13 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest
14 Baby Grand, Isobel Bruun
15 Betty White, Lila Bruun
16 Harlow, Grace Namy
17 Persuit of Happyiness, Ivy Moore Cole
18 Beverly Hills, Jennifer Perrin
19 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis
20 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai

Provided by OrgPro


Top