World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #6

January 15 - 19, 2020


Class: 2 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 5 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 MTM Knight Moves, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Chablis 162, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 3.00
7 Artano G, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00
9 Checkpoint Charlie, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 5.00
5 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 MTM Viper, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 MTM Knight Moves, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Artano G, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00
9 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 MTM Viper, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 MTM Knight Moves, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Chablis 162, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Checkpoint Charlie, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 2.00
8 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00
9 Artano G, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 MTM Knight Moves, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 6.00
4 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 MTM Viper, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Artano G, Jeremy M. Sims 3.00
7 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Chablis 162, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00
9 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 MTM Viper, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 6.00
4 MTM Knight Moves, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 Chablis 162, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00

Class: 23 - Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 5.00

Class: 24 - Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 25 - Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 26 - Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 5.00

Class: 27 - Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Candyman, Kasey Evans 5.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 La Patron, Matthew Piccolo 3.00
7 Casino, Hillary Moore 2.00
8 Commander B, Kirsten Kumpar 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Corallo Z, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 5.00
5 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Casino, Hillary Moore 2.00
8 La Patron, Matthew Piccolo 1.00
9 Commander B, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
10 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 High Society, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Corallo Z, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 3.00
7 City Lights, Sarah Robertson 2.00
8 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00
9 Commander B, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
10 Exclusive, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 WT Limited Edition, Matthew Piccolo 2.00
8 Commander B, Kirsten Kumpar 1.00
9 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
10 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 High Society, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 Corallo Z, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 3.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Firestone II, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Wish List, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Full Count, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 At Last, Hillary Moore 3.00
7 Rio D'oro, Sarah Robertson 2.00
8 Lord Nelson, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 At Last, Hillary Moore 6.00
4 Firestone II, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Wish List, Matthew Piccolo 4.00
6 Full Count, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Rio D'oro, Sarah Robertson 2.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah Robertson 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Wish List, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Lord Nelson, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Rio D'oro, Sarah Robertson 6.00
4 Wish List, Matthew Piccolo 5.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Rio D'oro, Sarah Robertson 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Casso, Anna Schierholz 6.00
4 Fincastle, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 5.00
5 Cremissimo, Holly Helbig 4.00
6 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cremissimo, Holly Helbig 7.00
3 Casso, Anna Schierholz 6.00
4 Fincastle, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 5.00
5 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Casso, Anna Schierholz 4.00
6 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 3.00
7 Cremissimo, Holly Helbig 2.00
8 Fincastle, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Fincastle, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 6.00
4 Cremissimo, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Casso, Anna Schierholz 2.00
8 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Casso, Anna Schierholz 5.00
5 Fincastle, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 4.00
6 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Cremissimo, Holly Helbig 2.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 6.00
4 Parlay, Rachel B. Kennedy 5.00
5 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 4.00
6 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Parlay, Rachel B. Kennedy 6.00
4 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 5.00
5 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 4.00
6 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Parlay, Rachel B. Kennedy 6.00
4 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 3.00
7 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 2.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Parlay, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 6.00
4 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 4.00
6 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 3.00
7 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 8.00
2 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 4.00
6 Parlay, Rachel B. Kennedy 3.00
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Ciriaco, Camryn Lubner 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Cl)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciriaco, Camryn Lubner 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 8.00
2 Ciriaco, Camryn Lubner 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciriaco, Camryn Lubner 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 5.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciriaco, Camryn Lubner 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 8.00
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 5.00
5 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 4.00
6 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 3.00
7 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 2.00
8 Warranty, Marissa Rose 1.00
9 Captivate, Andrea Stout 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 8.00
2 Captivate, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 5.00
5 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 4.00
6 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 2.00
8 Warranty, Marissa Rose 1.00
9 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 7.00
3 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 5.00
5 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 4.00
6 Warranty, Marissa Rose 3.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00
8 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 1.00
9 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 8.00
2 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00
4 Captivate, Andrea Stout 5.00
5 Warranty, Marissa Rose 4.00
6 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 3.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00
8 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 1.00
9 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Valor, Paige C. Blevins 6.00
4 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller 5.00
5 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 4.00
6 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 3.00
7 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 2.00
8 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Wish List, Maci Anderson 4.00
6 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 2.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 Wish List, Maci Anderson 2.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Wish List, Maci Anderson 5.00
5 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 2.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Wish List, Maci Anderson 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 5.00
5 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 Wish List, Maci Anderson 2.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obsession, Norah Crowley 10.00
1 Commander B, Madison Weaver 10.00
2 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 7.00
2 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 7.00
3 Divine, Lily Rupinski 6.00
3 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 6.00
4 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 5.00
4 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 5.00
5 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 4.00
5 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 4.00
6 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 3.00
6 Gambur, Madalen Paul 3.00
7 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 2.00
7 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 2.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 10.00
1 Commander B, Madison Weaver 10.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 7.00
2 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 7.00
3 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 6.00
3 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 6.00
4 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 5.00
4 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 5.00
5 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 4.00
5 Divine 4.00
6 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 3.00
6 Gambur, Madalen Paul 3.00
7 Obsession, Norah Crowley 2.00
7 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 2.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 10.00
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 10.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 7.00
2 Commander B, Madison Weaver 7.00
3 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 6.00
3 Obsession, Norah Crowley 6.00
4 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 5.00
4 Divine 5.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 4.00
5 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 4.00
6 Gambur, Madalen Paul 3.00
6 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 3.00
7 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 2.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 10.00
1 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 10.00
2 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 7.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 7.00
3 Obsession, Norah Crowley 6.00
3 Divine 6.00
4 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 5.00
4 Commander B, Madison Weaver 5.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 4.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 4.00
6 Gambur, Madalen Paul 3.00
6 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 3.00
7 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 2.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 10.00
1 Divine 10.00
2 Gambur, Madalen Paul 7.00
2 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 7.00
3 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 6.00
3 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 6.00
4 Obsession, Norah Crowley 5.00
4 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 5.00
5 Commander B, Madison Weaver 4.00
5 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 4.00
6 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 3.00
6 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 3.00
7 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 2.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 7.00
3 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 6.00
4 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 5.00
5 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Anna Dickerson 4.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 7.00
3 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 6.00
4 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Anna Dickerson 5.00
5 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 4.00
6 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 6.00
4 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 5.00
5 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 4.00
6 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Anna Dickerson 3.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 8.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 7.00
3 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 5.00
5 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Anna Dickerson 4.00
6 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 3.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 8.00
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 7.00
3 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 5.00
5 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 4.00
6 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Anna Dickerson 3.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 8.00
2 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 7.00
3 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 6.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 7.00
3 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 6.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 8.00
2 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 7.00
3 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 6.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 8.00
2 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 7.00
3 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 6.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 8.00
2 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 7.00
3 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail 6.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 8.00
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
3 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 6.00
4 Happy Feet, Katie Gilcrest 5.00
5 Hillcrest Songbird, Olivia Murray 4.00
6 All In, Madeline Brooks 3.00
7 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abigail Kretschman 2.00
8 Orchard Hills Snap To It, Kylie Schmidt 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillcrest Songbird, Olivia Murray 8.00
2 All In, Madeline Brooks 7.00
3 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 6.00
4 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 5.00
5 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abigail Kretschman 4.00
6 Country Grammar, Olivia Murray 3.00
7 Orchard Hills Snap To It, Kylie Schmidt 2.00
8 Happy Feet, Katie Gilcrest 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 7.00
3 Country Grammar, Olivia Murray 6.00
4 All In, Madeline Brooks 5.00
5 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abigail Kretschman 4.00
6 Happy Feet, Katie Gilcrest 3.00
7 Orchard Hills Snap To It, Kylie Schmidt 2.00
8 Hillcrest Songbird, Olivia Murray 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Snap To It, Kylie Schmidt 8.00
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
3 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abigail Kretschman 6.00
4 Happy Feet, Katie Gilcrest 5.00
5 All In, Madeline Brooks 4.00
6 Country Grammar, Olivia Murray 3.00
7 Hillcrest Songbird, Olivia Murray 2.00
8 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Country Grammar, Olivia Murray 7.00
3 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 6.00
4 Hillcrest Songbird, Olivia Murray 5.00
5 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 4.00
6 All In, Madeline Brooks 3.00
7 Orchard Hills Snap To It, Kylie Schmidt 2.00
8 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abigail Kretschman 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 10.00
2 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 6.00
4 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Stonewall Brightside, Michaela Munson 4.00
6 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00
7 Sugarbrook Blue Ayre, Lilly Herzog 2.00
8 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 10.00
2 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Sugarbrook Blue Ayre, Lilly Herzog 3.00
7 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 2.00
8 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 10.00
2 Sugarbrook Blue Ayre, Lilly Herzog 7.00
3 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 5.00
5 Merlin the Magnificent, Sadie Anderson 4.00
6 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 3.00
7 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 2.00
8 Stonewall Brightside, Michaela Munson 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 10.00
2 Merlin the Magnificent, Sadie Anderson 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Blue Ayre, Lilly Herzog 6.00
4 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 5.00
5 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 3.00
7 Stonewall Brightside, Michaela Munson 2.00
8 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
3 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Blue Ayre, Lilly Herzog 5.00
5 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 4.00
6 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 3.00
7 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo 8.00
2 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 6.00
4 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 5.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo 7.00
3 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 6.00
4 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 5.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo 6.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo 6.00
4 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo 8.00
2 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 7.00
3 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 6.00
4 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 5.00
5 Symphony, Maci Anderson 4.00
6 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 3.00
7 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 2.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' (1st Rnd Cl    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
3 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 6.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 5.00
5 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 4.00
6 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 3.00
7 Heartly, Caroline Ives 2.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
3 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 6.00
4 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 5.00
5 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 4.00
6 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 3.00
7 Heartly, Caroline Ives 2.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 6.00
4 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 5.00
5 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 4.00
6 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 3.00
7 Heartly, Caroline Ives 2.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartly, Caroline Ives 8.00
2 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 6.00
4 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 5.00
5 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 4.00
6 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 3.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redington, Faith Ryder 8.00
2 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 7.00
3 App For That, Hayden Wheeler 6.00
4 Denmark, Alana Quirindongo 5.00
5 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 4.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 3.00
7 Cremissimo, Julia Samenuk 2.00
8 Catalyst CF, Lily Fredrick 1.00
9 Made Of Metal, Audrey Kretschman 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redington, Faith Ryder 8.00
2 Made Of Metal, Audrey Kretschman 7.00
3 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 6.00
4 Denmark, Alana Quirindongo 5.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 4.00
6 App For That, Hayden Wheeler 3.00
7 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 2.00
8 Catalyst CF, Lily Fredrick 1.00
9 Cremissimo, Julia Samenuk 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cremissimo, Julia Samenuk 10.00
2 Made Of Metal, Audrey Kretschman 7.00
3 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 6.00
4 App For That, Hayden Wheeler 5.00
5 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 4.00
6 Encore, Katherine Kelly 3.00
7 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 2.00
8 Redington, Faith Ryder 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redington, Faith Ryder 10.00
2 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 7.00
3 App For That, Hayden Wheeler 6.00
4 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 5.00
5 Made Of Metal, Audrey Kretschman 4.00
6 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 3.00
7 Denmark, Alana Quirindongo 2.00
8 Encore, Katherine Kelly 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Alana Quirindongo 8.00
2 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 7.00
3 Catalyst CF, Lily Fredrick 6.00
4 Made Of Metal, Audrey Kretschman 5.00
5 Redington, Faith Ryder 4.00
6 Cremissimo, Julia Samenuk 3.00
7 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 2.00
8 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson 10.00
2 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 7.00
3 Boure, Belle Rolfe 6.00
4 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 5.00
5 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 4.00
6 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 3.00
7 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 2.00
8 LPF Woodford, Jessie R. Lewis 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Belle Rolfe 10.00
2 LPF Woodford, Jessie R. Lewis 7.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 5.00
5 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 4.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00
7 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson 2.00
8 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LPF Woodford, Jessie R. Lewis 10.00
2 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 7.00
3 Boure, Belle Rolfe 6.00
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 5.00
5 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 4.00
6 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson 3.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LPF Woodford, Jessie R. Lewis 10.00
2 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 7.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson 5.00
5 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 4.00
6 High Society, Olivia Barkell 3.00
7 Boure, Belle Rolfe 2.00
8 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Belle Rolfe 10.00
2 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson 7.00
3 LPF Woodford, Jessie R. Lewis 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 5.00
5 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 4.00
6 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 3.00
7 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Laura Nestor 8.00
2 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 7.00
3 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 6.00
4 Improv, Laura Loveday 5.00
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 3.00
7 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 2.00
8 Unspoken, Robin M. Schwartz 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 8.00
2 Cartier, Laura Nestor 7.00
3 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 6.00
4 Clive, Davina Beck 5.00
5 Unspoken, Robin M. Schwartz 4.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 2.00
8 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st rn    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Robin M. Schwartz 8.00
2 Improv, Laura Loveday 7.00
3 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 6.00
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 4.00
6 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 3.00
7 Cartier, Laura Nestor 2.00
8 Clive, Davina Beck 1.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Robin M. Schwartz 8.00
2 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 7.00
3 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 6.00
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Clive, Davina Beck 4.00
6 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 3.00
7 Cartier, Laura Nestor 2.00
8 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 1.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 8.00
2 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 7.00
3 Unspoken, Robin M. Schwartz 6.00
4 Improv, Laura Loveday 5.00
5 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 4.00
6 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 3.00
7 Clive, Davina Beck 2.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 6.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 4.00
6 Nutterbutter, Charlotte Rettig 3.00
7 Blue Bayou, Emma E. Williams 2.00
8 Fleur, Ava Acosta 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 10.00
2 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 6.00
4 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 5.00
5 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer 4.00
6 Fleur, Ava Acosta 3.00
7 Nutterbutter, Charlotte Rettig 2.00
8 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 7.00
3 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer 5.00
5 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 4.00
6 Blue Bayou, Emma E. Williams 3.00
7 Fleur, Ava Acosta 2.00
8 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 10.00
2 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 6.00
4 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 5.00
5 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 4.00
6 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer 3.00
7 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 2.00
8 Blue Bayou, Emma E. Williams 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 10.00
2 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Blue Bayou, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Fleur, Ava Acosta 5.00
5 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 4.00
6 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 3.00
7 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 2.00
8 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happiness, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 Cabochon, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Quantum, Katia Manuel-Adams 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Copanhagen HS, Leann Kelly 4.00
6 Dominic, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Zehn, Kasey Evans 2.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cabochon, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Copanhagen HS, Leann Kelly 6.00
4 Zehn, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 Quantum, Katia Manuel-Adams 4.00
6 Dominic, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Happiness, Kasey Evans 2.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happiness, Kasey Evans 8.00
2 Zehn, Kasey Evans 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Angela Moore 5.00
5 Copanhagen HS, Leann Kelly 4.00
6 Cabochon, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Quantum, Katia Manuel-Adams 2.00
8 Dominic, Deborah Danner 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cabochon, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Copanhagen HS, Leann Kelly 6.00
4 Happiness, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 Sweet Spot CTF, Angela Moore 4.00
6 Zehn, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 Quantum, Katia Manuel-Adams 2.00
8 Dominic, Deborah Danner 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cabochon, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Copanhagen HS, Leann Kelly 6.00
4 Quantum, Katia Manuel-Adams 5.00
5 Happiness, Kasey Evans 4.00
6 Zehn, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 Dominic, Deborah Danner 2.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aluminum Overcast, Caroline Hadley 10.00
2 Stoneledge Special Request, Olivia Murray 7.00
3 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 6.00
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 5.00
5 It's Clear, Addison Hall 4.00
6 Cherrybrook Blue Gogo Boots, Lynn Greetis 3.00
7 Hillcrest Songbird, Olivia Murray 2.00
8 Quantum, Emily Allen 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Special Request, Olivia Murray 10.00
2 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 7.00
3 Aluminum Overcast, Caroline Hadley 6.00
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 5.00
5 Quantum, Emily Allen 4.00
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 3.00
7 Cherrybrook Blue Gogo Boots, Lynn Greetis 2.00
8 It's Clear, Addison Hall 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 8.00
2 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 7.00
3 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 6.00
4 It's Clear, Addison Hall 5.00
5 Magnum P.I., Madelynn Yankoff 4.00
6 Aluminum Overcast, Caroline Hadley 3.00
7 Picture Perfect, Kristin Wozniak 2.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 8.00
2 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 7.00
3 Magnum P.I., Madelynn Yankoff 6.00
4 It's Clear, Addison Hall 5.00
5 Aluminum Overcast, Caroline Hadley 4.00
6 Picture Perfect, Kristin Wozniak 3.00
7 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 2.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillcrest Songbird, Olivia Murray 8.00
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 7.00
3 Picture Perfect, Kristin Wozniak 6.00
4 Magnum P.I., Madelynn Yankoff 5.00
5 It's Clear, Addison Hall 4.00
6 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 3.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestigious, Chelsea Bennett 10.00
2 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 7.00
3 In The No, Claire Giokas 6.00
4 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh 5.00
5 Havelle Verdi, Allison Stanley 4.00
6 Handsome, Kasey Wares 3.00
7 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 2.00
8 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh 10.00
2 In The No, Claire Giokas 7.00
3 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 6.00
4 Encore B, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Prestigious, Chelsea Bennett 4.00
6 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 3.00
7 Aluminum Overcast, Caroline Hadley 2.00
8 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havelle Verdi, Allison Stanley 10.00
2 Encore B, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 6.00
4 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 5.00
5 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 4.00
6 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 3.00
7 Art Echo, Emma Moreno 2.00
8 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The No, Claire Giokas 10.00
2 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh 7.00
3 On the rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 6.00
4 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 5.00
5 Prestigious, Chelsea Bennett 4.00
6 Chio, Kalina King 3.00
7 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 2.00
8 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amika, Katian Hornbostel 10.00
2 Prestigious, Chelsea Bennett 7.00
3 Chio, Kalina King 6.00
4 In The No, Claire Giokas 5.00
5 Encore B, Chloe Shea 4.00
6 It's Clear, Addison Hall 3.00
7 Havelle Verdi, Allison Stanley 2.00
8 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 10.00
2 Lavana, Abaigeal Musser 7.00
3 Copilot, Stacy Todd 6.00
4 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 5.00
5 Fiona, Mary Katheri Easterwood 4.00
6 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 3.00
7 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 2.00
8 Lionheart, Carie Wagner 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 10.00
2 Lavana, Abaigeal Musser 7.00
3 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 6.00
4 Fiona, Mary Katheri Easterwood 5.00
5 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 4.00
6 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 3.00
7 Lionheart, Carie Wagner 2.00
8 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Abaigeal Musser 10.00
2 Cabochon, Rebecca Oldham 7.00
3 Fiona, Mary Katheri Easterwood 6.00
4 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 5.00
5 Lionheart, Carie Wagner 4.00
6 Copilot, Stacy Todd 3.00
7 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 2.00
8 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Abaigeal Musser 10.00
2 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 7.00
3 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 6.00
4 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 5.00
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 4.00
6 Fiona, Mary Katheri Easterwood 3.00
7 Lionheart, Carie Wagner 2.00
8 Callaghan, Ashley Munson 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 10.00
2 Cabochon, Rebecca Oldham 7.00
3 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 6.00
4 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 5.00
5 Lavana, Abaigeal Musser 4.00
6 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 3.00
7 Star Factor, Alyssa Myatt 2.00
8 Fiona, Mary Katheri Easterwood 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 7.00
3 Third Time's The Charm, Samantha L. Tuckerman 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 7.00
3 Third Time's The Charm, Samantha L. Tuckerman 6.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 8.00
2 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 7.00
3 Third Time's The Charm, Samantha L. Tuckerman 6.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 8.00
2 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 7.00
3 Third Time's The Charm, Samantha L. Tuckerman 6.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 8.00
2 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino 7.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celesto, Jeffery Ruff 8.00
2 Sugar-coated, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 High Society, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 King of Pop, Kasey Evans 5.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 High Society, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 King of Pop, Kasey Evans 6.00
4 Celesto, Jeffery Ruff 5.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callaghan, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 6.00
4 Enchanted, Lauren E. Ditallo 5.00
5 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Cabochon, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Steel Angel, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Lauren E. Ditallo 10.00
2 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Callaghan, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Steel Angel, Madeline N. Nuckols 5.00
5 Chapelstown, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 4.00
6 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 3.00
7 Cannon, Sarah F. Wood 2.00
8 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Enchanted, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Winslow Park, Jordina Thorp 6.00
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Angela Moore 5.00
5 Cabochon, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 3.00
7 Laroni, Katia Manuel-Adams 2.00
8 Lavana, Richard Rinehart 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 6.00
4 Enchanted, Lauren E. Ditallo 5.00
5 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 4.00
6 Chapelstown, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 3.00
7 Happiness, Kasey Evans 2.00
8 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amika, Christina M. Williams 8.00
2 Casablanca, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Enchanted, Lauren E. Ditallo 6.00
4 Fleur, Sarah Hoffmeyer 5.00
5 Happiness, Kasey Evans 4.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 Denmark, Sarah Robertson 7.00
3 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Symphony, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Casso, Anna Schierholz 4.00
6 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Cornerstone, Kirsten Kumpar 2.00
8 Delta, Madeline N. Nuckols 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Symphony, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Ce Si Bon, Kirsten Kumpar 6.00
4 Cornerstone, Kirsten Kumpar 5.00
5 Redington, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 Denmark, Sarah Robertson 3.00
7 Delta, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Cavalli, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Ce Si Bon, Kirsten Kumpar 6.00
4 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Casso, Anna Schierholz 4.00
6 Cartier, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Exclusive, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Altissimo, Hillary Moore 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ce Si Bon, Kirsten Kumpar 10.00
2 Madewell, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 6.00
4 Cartier, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Parc Monceau, Molly E. Allen 4.00
6 Funtimes HS, Leann Kelly 3.00
7 Cosmo Cool, Maria E. Kneipp 2.00
8 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 8.00
2 Madewell, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Maria E. Kneipp 6.00
4 Parc Monceau, Molly E. Allen 5.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo 7.00
3 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 6.00
4 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 5.00
5 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 4.00
6 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 2.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 7.00
3 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 6.00
4 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo 5.00
5 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 4.00
6 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 2.00
8 Australian Puzzle, Jack Crawford 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 10.00
2 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Country Grammar, Olivia Murray 5.00
5 Fleur, Ava Acosta 4.00
6 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 3.00
7 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 2.00
8 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Stonewall Brightside, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 Country Grammar, Olivia Murray 6.00
4 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00
7 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Michaela Munson 2.00
8 Fleur, Ava Acosta 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 10.00
2 Australian Puzzle, Jack Crawford 7.00
3 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Blue Gogo Boots, Lynn Greetis 5.00
5 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00
6 Fleur, Ava Acosta 3.00
7 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 2.00
8 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Matthew Piccolo 8.00
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 In The No, Hillary Moore 6.00
4 Cityscape, Sarah Robertson 5.00
5 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 King of Pop, Kasey Evans 2.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 8.00
2 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Surf's Up, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 In The No, Hillary Moore 5.00
5 Cityscape, Sarah Robertson 4.00
6 King of Pop, Kasey Evans 3.00
7 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 In The No, Hillary Moore 7.00
3 Surf's Up, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Cityscape, Sarah Robertson 4.00
6 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Valero, Sarah F. Wood 2.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Matthew Piccolo 8.00
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Cityscape, Sarah Robertson 6.00
4 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 In The No, Hillary Moore 4.00
6 Go On Top DVE, Chloe Shea 3.00
7 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Valero, Sarah F. Wood 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 In The No, Hillary Moore 7.00
3 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 King of Pop, Kasey Evans 5.00
5 Surf's Up, Matthew Piccolo 4.00
6 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 3.00
7 Valero, Cameron Tague 2.00
8 Cannon, Sarah F. Wood 1.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 8.00
2 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 7.00
3 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 6.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 8.00
2 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 7.00
4 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 5.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Pants, Graham Morgan 8.00
2 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 7.00
3 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 6.00
5 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 4.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Pants, Graham Morgan 8.00
3 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 6.00
4 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 5.00
5 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 4.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 8.00
2 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 7.00
4 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 5.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Charlotte E. Clark
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood
1 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Chef QB, Gabrielle Smoller
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Kirsten Kumpar
1 VIP, Breanne K. Lewandowski
1 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton
1 Glen Moray, Kirsten Kumpar
1 Invictus, Lauren E. Ditallo

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
1 Cosmopolitan, Hillary Moore
1 Adeline, Marissa Rose
1 Glen Moray, Kirsten Kumpar
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger
1 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton
1 Gideon, Holly Helbig
1 In Time, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Dire-Street, Katia Manuel-Adams
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Invictus, Scott Durchslag

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donastar, Robert Mendoza
1 Snowbell, Grace I. DeFoe
1 Lord Nelson, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Cassicasca, Matthew Piccolo
1 Dire-Street, Katia Manuel-Adams
1 Reverie, Cody Tucker
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger
1 Glen Moray, Madison Weaver
1 Grandis Van T Heike, Richard Rinehart
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri
1 Ivy, David Crawford
1 Julio, Luke Rinehart
1 Invictus, Lauren E. Ditallo

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Twin Creek’s London, Mark W. Mc Kone
1 Leander, Breanne K. Lewandowski
1 FF Lady Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Cadell, Michael Kocher
1 Snowbell, Grace I. DeFoe
1 Little Loti, Mark W. Mc Kone
1 Conafino Z, Michael Mahoney
1 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha Davids
1 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Caroline Berg
1 Grandis Van T Heike, Richard Rinehart
1 Orizzonte, Campbell Jones
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart
1 Reverie, Kirsten Kumpar
1 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood
1 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Snowbell, Grace I. DeFoe
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Nelson, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Lady Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Eastpoint Jb, Mark W. Mc Kone
1 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Lady Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Twin Creek’s London, Mark W. Mc Kone
1 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood
1 Cadell, Michael Kocher
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart
1 Snowbell, Grace I. DeFoe
1 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore
1 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart
1 Cadell, Michael Kocher
1 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 8.00
2 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 7.00
3 Chestnut Moon, Cynthia S. Mc Elligott 6.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 8.00
2 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 7.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Florida S, bridget d. hickton 7.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Cabaletta, Chad Long 5.00
5 Malte 53, Donna Leetz 4.00
6 Cool Max W, Elizabeth Klein 3.00
7 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 2.00
8 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 10.00
2 Malte 53, Donna Leetz 7.00
3 Julio, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Corrado's Carentino, Lynn Greetis 5.00
5 Cantando Lyngriis, Stephanie Rowney 4.00
6 Cabaletta, Chad Long 3.00
7 Florida S, bridget d. hickton 2.00
8 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger 7.00
3 Armani, Mackenzie Fitch 6.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM IBelieve, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger 7.00
3 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson 6.00
4 Armani, Mackenzie Fitch 5.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Lisa A. Baker
2 Adeline, Marissa Rose 7.00
3 Cosmopolitan, Kristin Poole 6.00
4 Carle, Kyle Shults 5.00
5 Gideon, Megan C. Ray 4.00
6 Cassicasca, Wren Blae Zimmerman 3.00
7 VIP, Breanne K. Lewandowski 2.00
8 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren Hall 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline, Marissa Rose 8.00
2 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren Hall 7.00
3 Cosmopolitan, Kristin Poole 6.00
4 Gideon, Megan C. Ray 5.00
5 Cassicasca, Wren Blae Zimmerman 4.00
6 Carle, Kyle Shults 3.00
7 Donastar, Angela Yates 2.00
8 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha Davids 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 8.00
2 Snowbell, Grace I. DeFoe 7.00
3 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 6.00
4 Afandina, Lily Oelschlager 5.00
5 Little Loti, Hanna R. Egan 4.00
6 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger 3.00
7 Souvenir, Stephen Long 2.00
8 Orizzonte, Campbell Jones 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbell, Grace I. DeFoe 10.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 7.00
3 MTM IBelieve, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Souvenir, Stephen Long 5.00
5 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 4.00
6 Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Giselle Grench 3.00
7 Orizzonte, Campbell Jones 2.00
8 Little Loti, Hanna R. Egan 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 8.00
2 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 7.00
3 Reverie, Cody Tucker 6.00
4 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 5.00
5 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood 4.00
6 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 3.00
7 Leander, Breanne K. Lewandowski 2.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood 8.00
2 Ciro, Lisa A. Baker 7.00
3 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 6.00
4 Reverie, Cody Tucker 5.00
5 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 4.00
6 Excellent, Grace Hetherington 3.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 8.00
2 Manix, Alexandra Hellwig 7.00
3 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 6.00
4 Gentleman VHM, Cameron Tague 5.00
5 Stateside, Campbell Jones 4.00
6 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 3.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman VHM, Cameron Tague 10.00
2 Stateside, Campbell Jones 7.00
3 Manix, Alexandra Hellwig 6.00
4 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 5.00
5 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 4.00
6 Elevage Shangai, Abigail L. Papka 3.00
7 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 2.00

Class: 433 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantastic B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 435 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantastic B, Robert Mendoza
1 Penelope VZ, Christina M. Williams

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart
2 Olympia B, Robert Mendoza
3 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
4 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympia B, Robert Mendoza
2 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Richard Rinehart
2 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Olympia B, Robert Mendoza
4 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel 225.00
2 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 165.00
3 Frankenstein, Garo Kazan 112.50
4 Kid Safari Dh, Whitney Lind 90.00
5 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch 82.50
6 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 75.00
7 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 0.00
8 Florian, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 225.00
2 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 165.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 112.50
4 Frankenstein, Garo Kazan 90.00
5 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 82.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 225.00
2 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 165.00
3 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 112.50
4 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 90.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 300.00
2 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 220.00
3 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 150.00
4 Dillandra, Michael Kocher 120.00
5 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 110.00
6 Conafino Z, Michael Mahoney 100.00
7 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Garo Kazan 300.00
2 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 220.00
3 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo 150.00
4 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 120.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Frankenstein, Garo Kazan 220.00
3 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 150.00
4 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 120.00
5 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 110.00
6 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 100.00
7 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 360.00
2 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 264.00
3 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 144.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 360.00
2 Caius, David Q. Beisel 264.00
3 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 Conafino Z, Michael Mahoney 144.00
5 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 132.00
6 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 120.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel 360.00
2 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 264.00
3 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 144.00
5 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 132.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 Kid Safari Dh, Whitney Lind 6.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. Mc Kone 7.00
3 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 6.00
4 Frankenstein, Garo Kazan 5.00
5 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 De'Roko, Emily Allen 3.00
7 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 7.00
4 Contino Vdl, Madeline Reich 5.00
5 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 4.00
6 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Gentleman VHM, Cameron Tague 2.00
8 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 1.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 Contino Vdl, Madeline Reich 7.00
4 Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. Mc Kone 5.00
5 Twin Creek’s London, Mark W. Mc Kone 4.00
6 Conafino Z, Michael Mahoney 3.00
7 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, David Q. Beisel 2.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 8.00
2 Julio, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Florida S, bridget d. hickton 6.00
4 Corrado's Carentino, Lynn Greetis 5.00
5 Cabaletta, Chad Long 4.00
6 Malte 53, Donna Leetz 3.00
7 Cool Max W, Elizabeth Klein 2.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 8.00
2 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 7.00
3 Chestnut Moon, Cynthia S. Mc Elligott 6.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Mackenzie Fitch 0.00
2 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Kristin Poole 10.00
2 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren Hall 7.00
3 Adeline, Marissa Rose 6.00
4 Cassicasca, Wren Blae Zimmerman 5.00
5 Gideon, Megan C. Ray 4.00
6 Carle, Kyle Shults 3.00
7 Donastar, Angela Yates 2.00
8 Invictus, Scott Durchslag 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 7.00
3 Snowbell, Grace I. DeFoe 6.00
4 Orizzonte, Campbell Jones 5.00
5 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 4.00
6 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger 3.00
7 Angelo, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Souvenir, Stephen Long 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 8.00
2 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood 7.00
3 Imna Mosa, Sarah F. Wood 6.00
4 Reverie, Cody Tucker 5.00
5 Ciro, Lisa A. Baker 4.00
6 Leander, Breanne K. Lewandowski 3.00
7 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 2.00
8 Excellent, Grace Hetherington 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 10.00
2 Elevage Shangai, Abigail L. Papka 7.00
3 Kid Safari Dh, Whitney Lind 6.00
4 Gentleman VHM, Cameron Tague 5.00
5 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 4.00
6 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 3.00
7 Stateside, Campbell Jones 2.00
8 Manix, Alexandra Hellwig 1.00
9 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel 1875.00
2 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 1425.00
3 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 1125.00
4 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 750.00
6 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo 600.00
7 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 525.00
8 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 525.00
9 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 0.00
10 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
11 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 0.00
12 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 0.00
13 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
14 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
15 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillandra, Michael Kocher 1250.00
2 United M, Robert Mendoza 950.00
3 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 750.00
4 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 500.00
5 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 450.00
6 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 400.00
7 Harakiri Z, Madeline Reich 350.00
8 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 350.00
9 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
10 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
11 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
12 CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
13 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 7500.00
2 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 5500.00
3 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 3250.00
4 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 2000.00
5 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 1500.00
6 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 1250.00
7 CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 1000.00
8 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 750.00
9 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 750.00
10 United M, Robert Mendoza 500.00
11 Harakiri Z, Madeline Reich 500.00
12 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 500.00
13 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
14 Dillandra, Michael Kocher 0.00
15 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
16 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 0.00
17 Conafino Z, Michael Mahoney 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
1 FF Plot Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Cantando Lyngriis, Stephanie Rowney

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancing-ISF, Allison Heath
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Cannon, Sarah F. Wood
1 Cantando Lyngriis, Stephanie Rowney
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha Davids
1 Dancing-ISF, Allison Heath
1 Carle, Kyle Shults
1 Julio, Richard Rinehart

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 8.00
2 Ava Acosta, Fleur 7.00
3 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 6.00
4 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 5.00
5 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 4.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 8.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 7.00
3 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 6.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 5.00
5 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 4.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 8.00
2 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 6.00
4 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 5.00
5 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 4.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II 8.00
2 Emma Rupinski, Divine 7.00
3 Campbell Jones, Orizzonte 6.00
4 Elizabeth Akey, Doc Holiday 5.00
5 Kelsey Acosta, Glen Moray 4.00
6 Caroline Ives, Heartly 3.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II 8.00
2 Campbell Jones, Orizzonte 7.00
3 Kelsey Acosta, Glen Moray 6.00
4 Emma Rupinski, Divine 5.00
5 Caroline Ives, Heartly 4.00
6 Elizabeth Akey, Doc Holiday 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Jones, Orizzonte 8.00
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II 7.00
3 Emma Rupinski, Divine 6.00
4 Elizabeth Akey, Doc Holiday 5.00
5 Caroline Ives, Heartly 4.00
6 Kelsey Acosta, Glen Moray 3.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 10.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 7.00
3 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last 6.00
4 Caroline Berg, Full Count 5.00
5 Elizabeth Becker, Grand Tour 4.00
6 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 3.00
7 Madison Weaver, Commander B 2.00
8 Vivian Wiggins, City Lights 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Weaver, Commander B 10.00
2 Elizabeth Becker, Grand Tour 7.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 6.00
4 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last 5.00
5 Giselle Grench, Casino 4.00
6 Caroline Berg, Full Count 3.00
7 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 2.00
8 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Full Count 10.00
2 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 7.00
3 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 6.00
4 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 5.00
5 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last 4.00
6 Madison Weaver, Commander B 3.00
7 Giselle Grench, Casino 2.00
8 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Amanda Thompson, WT Limited Edition 7.00
3 Laura Nestor, Cartier 6.00
4 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chosen 5.00
5 Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse 4.00
6 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 3.00
7 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 2.00
8 Monica J. Samuels, Fraziskaner 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Loveday, Improv 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chosen 6.00
4 Kristin Poole, Saffron 5.00
5 Amanda Thompson, WT Limited Edition 4.00
6 Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse 3.00
7 Laura Nestor, Cartier 2.00
8 Sophia Morrell, Rio De Janeiro 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Loveday, Improv 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Belle Rolfe, Boure 6.00
4 Amanda Thompson, WT Limited Edition 5.00
5 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 4.00
6 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chosen 3.00
7 Alexis Palmer, Trueman 2.00
8 Marisa Scarantino, Amaretto 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Wiggins, Rio D'oro 10.00
2 Mackenzie Fitch, Armani 7.00
3 Audrey Kretschman, Made Of Metal 6.00
4 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 5.00
5 Julia Samenuk, Cremissimo 4.00
6 bridget d. hickton, Dallas 3.00
7 Elizabeth Akey, Efrieda 2.00
8 Lily Fredrick, Catalyst CF 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Wiggins, Rio D'oro 10.00
2 bridget d. hickton, Dallas 7.00
3 Hayden Wheeler, App For That 6.00
4 Mackenzie Fitch, Armani 5.00
5 Julia Samenuk, Cremissimo 4.00
6 Laina Grenyer 3.00
7 Elizabeth Akey, Efrieda 2.00
8 Alana Quirindongo, Denmark 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Samenuk, Cremissimo 10.00
2 Sydney E. Oldham, Delta 7.00
3 Hayden Wheeler, App For That 6.00
4 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 5.00
5 Laina Grenyer 4.00
6 Elizabeth Akey, Efrieda 3.00
7 Vivian Wiggins, Rio D'oro 2.00
8 Alana Quirindongo, Denmark 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fraser, Cityscape 10.00
2 Abigail Kretschman, Applebutter's Captain Hook 7.00
3 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 6.00
4 Allison Stanley, Havelle Verdi 5.00
5 Peyson Parker, Keep It Cool 4.00
6 Morgan Williams, Steel Angel 3.00
7 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 2.00
8 Madyson L. Schuh, Winslow Park 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Kretschman, Applebutter's Captain Hook 10.00
2 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 7.00
3 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 6.00
4 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 5.00
5 Madyson L. Schuh, Winslow Park 4.00
6 Allison Stanley, Havelle Verdi 3.00
7 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 2.00
8 Peyson Parker, Keep It Cool 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 10.00
2 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 7.00
3 Kasey Wares, Handsome 6.00
4 Madyson L. Schuh, Winslow Park 5.00
5 Allison Stanley, Havelle Verdi 4.00
6 Katian Hornbostel, Amika 3.00
7 Madison Fraser, Cityscape 2.00
8 Peyson Parker, Keep It Cool 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacy Todd, Copilot 8.00
2 Abaigeal Musser, Lavana 7.00
3 Riley Kletz, Artano G 6.00
4 Allyson Howard, Poly Coeur 5.00
5 Alyssa Myatt, Star Factor 4.00
6 Carie Wagner, Lionheart 3.00
7 Cynthia S. Mc Elligott, Chestnut Moon 2.00
8 Rebecca Oldham, Cabochon 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abaigeal Musser, Lavana 8.00
2 Stacy Todd, Copilot 7.00
3 Allyson Howard, Poly Coeur 6.00
4 Riley Kletz, Artano G 5.00
5 Cynthia S. Mc Elligott, Chestnut Moon 4.00
6 Carie Wagner, Lionheart 3.00
7 Rebecca Oldham, Cabochon 2.00
8 Jeffery Ruff, Celesto 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abaigeal Musser, Lavana 8.00
2 Jeffery Ruff, Celesto 7.00
3 Allyson Howard, Poly Coeur 6.00
4 Alyssa Myatt, Star Factor 5.00
5 Riley Kletz, Artano G 4.00
6 Cynthia S. Mc Elligott, Chestnut Moon 3.00
7 Stacy Todd, Copilot 2.00
8 Rebecca Oldham, Cabochon 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 10.00
2 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 7.00
3 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 6.00
4 Hannah Votel, God's Angel 5.00
5 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 4.00
6 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 3.00
7 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 2.00
8 Ava Acosta, Fleur 1.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 10.00
2 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 7.00
3 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 6.00
4 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 5.00
5 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 4.00
6 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 3.00
7 Elizabeth Rinehart, Perfect Game 2.00
8 Ava Acosta, Fleur 1.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Votel, God's Angel 8.00
2 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 7.00
3 Emma Kate Greer, FC High Tide 6.00
4 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 5.00
5 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 4.00
6 Ava Acosta, Fleur 3.00
7 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 2.00
8 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 1.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest
2 Paige C. Blevins, Valor
3 Andrea Stout, Captivate
4 Amanda Thompson, WT Limited Edition
5 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
6 Elliott Hodge, Apparently
7 Jessie R. Lewis, LPF Woodford
8 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
2 Stateside, Campbell Jones
3 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
4 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
5 City Lights, Vivian Wiggins
6 Full Count, Caroline Berg
7 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
3 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
4 City Lights, Vivian Wiggins
5 Full Count, Caroline Berg

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Vivian Wiggins
2 Full Count, Caroline Berg
3 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
4 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton
5 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
6 Glen Moray, Madison Weaver

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Herzog, Sugarbrook Blue Ayre
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Remind Me
3 Peyson Parker, Keep It Cool
4 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines
5 Olivia Murray, Hillcrest Songbird
6 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme
7 Finley Scheffel, Farmore Royal Jubilee

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II
2 Elizabeth Akey, Doc Holiday
3 Isabella Ruffner, Captain Dash
4 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Full Count
2 Hayden Wheeler, App For That
3 Shea A. mcCoy, Elliance
4 Alana Quirindongo, Denmark
5 Laina Grenyer
6 Faith Ryder, Redington
7 Katherine Kelly, Encore
8 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool
9 Sydney E. Oldham, Delta

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
3 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
4 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton
5 Full Count, Caroline Berg

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
2 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton
3 Glen Moray, Madison Weaver
4 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
5 Full Count, Caroline Berg

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Rupinski, Stonewall Top Call
2 Madeline Brooks, All In
3 Elizabeth Rinehart, Remind Me
4 Finley Scheffel, Farmore Royal Jubilee
5 Peyson Parker, Keep It Cool
6 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines
7 Luke Rinehart, Rosewood
8 Devon Schwartz, Confetti

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last
2 Giselle Grench, Casino
3 Ella Carrico, Altissimo
4 Katherine Kelly, Encore

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Carrico, Altissimo
2 Caroline Berg, Full Count
3 Madison Weaver, Commander B
4 Katherine Kelly, Encore
5 Sydney Callagy, Atoka
6 Madalen Paul, Gambur

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Thompson, WT Limited Edition
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
3 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall
4 Kristin Poole, Saffron
5 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
6 Belle Rolfe, Boure
7 Lisa Rossi, Parc Monceau
8 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chablis 162

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Butler, Cruising Around Rosie 8.00
2 Helena Streib, Been There Jumped That 7.00
3 Jack Keating, Chloe 6.00
4 Katelyn Votel, Bailey B 5.00
5 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 4.00
6 Aubrey D. McPherson, Normandy B 3.00
7 Lillian Keating, Coconut 2.00
8 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Butler, Cruising Around Rosie 8.00
2 Helena Streib, Been There Jumped That 7.00
3 Katelyn Votel, Bailey B 6.00
4 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 5.00
5 Jack Keating, Chloe 4.00
6 Lillian Keating, Coconut 3.00
7 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 2.00
8 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helena Streib, Been There Jumped That 8.00
2 Jack Keating, Chloe 7.00
3 Katelyn Votel, Bailey B 6.00
4 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 5.00
5 Aubrey D. McPherson, Normandy B 4.00
6 Paige Butler, Cruising Around Rosie 3.00
7 Lillian Keating, Coconut 2.00
8 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Butler, Cruising Around Rosie 8.00
2 Katelyn Votel, Bailey B 7.00
3 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 6.00
4 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 5.00
5 Helena Streib, Been There Jumped That 4.00
6 Lillian Keating, Coconut 3.00
7 Aubrey D. McPherson, Normandy B 2.00
8 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 8.00
2 Aubrey D. McPherson, Normandy B 7.00
3 Helena Streib, Been There Jumped That 6.00
4 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 5.00
5 Jack Keating, Chloe 4.00
6 Katelyn Votel, Bailey B 3.00
7 Lillian Keating, Coconut 2.00
8 Paige Butler, Cruising Around Rosie 1.00
9 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 8.00
2 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 7.00
3 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 6.00
4 Scottie Reibman, Nutterbutter 5.00
5 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Ballerina 4.00
6 Devan Parker, Keep It Cool 3.00
7 Regan Chubb, Got Milk 2.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 8.00
2 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 7.00
3 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 6.00
4 Scottie Reibman, Nutterbutter 5.00
5 Devan Parker, Keep It Cool 4.00
6 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Ballerina 3.00
7 Regan Chubb, Got Milk 2.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 8.00
2 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 7.00
3 Scottie Reibman, Nutterbutter 6.00
4 Devan Parker, Keep It Cool 5.00
5 Regan Chubb, Got Milk 4.00
6 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Ballerina 3.00
7 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 2.00
8 Claire Cullen, Northwind Just Be Mine 1.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 8.00
2 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 7.00
3 Scottie Reibman, Nutterbutter 6.00
4 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 5.00
5 Devan Parker, Keep It Cool 4.00
6 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Ballerina 3.00
7 Claire Cullen, Northwind Just Be Mine 2.00
8 Regan Chubb, Got Milk 1.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Neidlinger, Mustang Du Reverdy 8.00
2 Abbie Smith, Second Chance 7.00
3 Scottie Reibman, Nutterbutter 6.00
4 Devan Parker, Keep It Cool 5.00
5 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 4.00
6 Regan Chubb, Got Milk 3.00
7 Maddie Smith, Farmore Royal Ballerina 2.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 8.00
2 Isabella Boes, Killarney 7.00
3 Graham Morgan, Snow Pants 6.00
4 Rylee Eilerman 5.00
5 Finn Keating, Rockstar 4.00
6 Elizabeth Walters, Blu Venture Rockstar 3.00
7 Hope Umland, Bazinga 2.00
8 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graham Morgan, Snow Pants 8.00
2 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 7.00
3 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 6.00
4 Isabella Boes, Killarney 5.00
5 Finn Keating, Rockstar 4.00
6 Rylee Eilerman 3.00
7 Elizabeth Walters, Blu Venture Rockstar 2.00
8 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman 8.00
2 Isabella Boes, Killarney 7.00
3 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 6.00
4 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 5.00
5 Elizabeth Walters, Blu Venture Rockstar 4.00
6 Hope Umland, Bazinga 3.00
7 Finn Keating, Rockstar 2.00
8 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Finn Keating 8.00
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 5.00
5 Bazinga, Hope Umland 4.00
6 Blu Venture Rockstar, Elizabeth Walters 3.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bazinga, Hope Umland 8.00
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 Rockstar, Finn Keating 5.00
5 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 4.00
6 Blu Venture Rockstar, Elizabeth Walters 3.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
2 Blu Venture Rockstar, Elizabeth Walters 7.00
3 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
4 Rockstar, Finn Keating 5.00
5 Bazinga, Hope Umland 4.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
2 Blu Venture Rockstar, Elizabeth Walters 7.00
3 Bazinga, Hope Umland 6.00
4 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 5.00
5 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 4.00
6 Rockstar, Finn Keating 3.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Finn Keating 8.00
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
4 Bazinga, Hope Umland 5.00
5 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 4.00
6 Blu Venture Rockstar, Elizabeth Walters 3.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killarney, Isabella Boes 8.00
3 Snow Pants, Graham Morgan 6.00
4 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 5.00
5 Been There Jumped That, Helena Streib 4.00
6 Casablanca, Amanda Pryor 3.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Pants, Graham Morgan 8.00
3 Casablanca, Amanda Pryor 6.00
4 Killarney, Isabella Boes 5.00
5 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 4.00
6 Been There Jumped That, Helena Streib 3.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killarney, Isabella Boes 8.00
2 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 7.00
3 Snow Pants, Graham Morgan 6.00
4 Casablanca, Amanda Pryor 5.00
5 Been There Jumped That, Helena Streib 4.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 7.00
3 Casablanca, Amanda Pryor 6.00
4 Killarney, Isabella Boes 5.00
5 Snow Pants, Graham Morgan 4.00
6 Been There Jumped That, Helena Streib 3.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killarney, Isabella Boes 8.00
3 Been There Jumped That, Helena Streib 6.00
4 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 5.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins
3 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas
4 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak
5 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly
6 Casablanca, Amanda Pryor
7 Blu Venture Rockstar, Elizabeth Walters
8 Snow Pants, Graham Morgan

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Albert V
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II
3 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate
4 Caroline Berg, Full Count

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi
2 Captivate, Andrea Stout
3 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
4 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh
5 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall
6 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel
7 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels
8 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi
9 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell
10 Warranty, Marissa Rose
11 Ciriaco, Camryn Lubner
12 Promise Me, Gabrielle Smoller

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
3 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
5 Wish List, Maci Anderson
6 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker
7 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel

Class: 703 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Madeline Brooks
2 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel
3 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer
4 Rosewood, Luke Rinehart
5 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski
6 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard
7 Sugarbrook Blue Ayre, Lilly Herzog
8 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart
2 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
3 Redington, Faith Ryder
4 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta
5 App For That, Hayden Wheeler
6 Made Of Metal, Audrey Kretschman
7 Denmark, Alana Quirindongo
8 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand
9 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner
10 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham
11 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly
12 Catalyst CF, Lily Fredrick

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein
2 Boure, Belle Rolfe
3 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi
4 LPF Woodford, Jessie R. Lewis
5 Unspoken, Robin M. Schwartz
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
7 Cartier, Laura Nestor
8 Apparently, Elliott Hodge
9 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz
10 Amaretto, Marisa Scarantino
11 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout
12 WT Limited Edition, Amanda Thompson

Class: 706 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks
2 One In A Minion, Rose Mary J. Rail
3 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
5 Confetti, Devon Schwartz
6 Shine on Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton
7 Royal Ribbons and Bows, Anna Dickerson

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander B, Madison Weaver
2 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
3 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy
4 Altissimo, Ella Carrico
5 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski
6 Atoka, Sydney Callagy
7 Madewell, Vivian Palmer
8 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
9 Gambur, Madalen Paul
10 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones
11 Divine, Emma Rupinski
12 Dallas, bridget d. hickton

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski
2 Lavana, Abaigeal Musser
3 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh
4 Encore B, Chloe Shea
5 In The No, Claire Giokas
6 Art Echo, Emma Moreno
7 Fiona, Mary Katheri Easterwood
8 Aluminum Overcast, Caroline Hadley

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 1500.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 1100.00
3 Curiosity QB, Anna Schierholz 650.00
4 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 400.00
5 Doc Holiday, Maria M. Moore 300.00
6 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 250.00
7 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 200.00
8 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 150.00
9 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser 150.00
10 Ciriaco, Camryn Lubner 100.00
11 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 100.00
12 Commander B, Madison Weaver 100.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
2 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy
3 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien
4 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien
5 Fincastle, Stephanie McCarron Wigley
6 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Stephanie McCarron Wigley
3 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims
4 Artano G, Jeremy M. Sims

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The No, Claire Giokas
2 Havelle Verdi, Allison Stanley
3 Art Echo, Emma Moreno
4 Encore B, Chloe Shea
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb
6 Cityscape, Madison Fraser
7 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup
8 Quidditch, Veronica Lott
9 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea
10 Aluminum Overcast, Caroline Hadley
11 Ebay, Lisette Bennett
12 Prestigious, Chelsea Bennett

Class: 2002 - Dragon Fly Academy Day Winners    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey B, Katelyn Votel
1 Magnum P.I., Madelynn Yankoff
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart

Provided by OrgPro


Top