World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #4

January 1 - 5, 2020


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 6.00

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 6.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 6.00

Class: 7 - High Performance Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 8.00
2 That'll Do, Alan R. Lohman 7.00

Class: 8 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 7.00
3 That'll Do, Alan R. Lohman 6.00

Class: 9 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 7.00
3 That'll Do, Alan R. Lohman 6.00

Class: 10 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 7.00
3 That'll Do, Alan R. Lohman 6.00

Class: 11 - $200 High Performance Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 7.00
3 That'll Do, Alan R. Lohman 6.00

Class: 12 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 8.00
2 That'll Do, Alan R. Lohman 7.00
3 True Enough, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 7.00
3 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Downtown, Michael Leon 5.00
5 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
7 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 2.00
8 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 1.00
9 Private I, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Private I, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Leon 6.00
4 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Downtown, Michael Leon 4.00
6 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 2.00
8 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00
9 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 7.00
3 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 4.00
6 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
7 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 2.00
8 De Novo, Michael Leon 1.00
9 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Leon 6.00
4 De Novo, Michael Leon 5.00
5 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Private I, Michael Leon 3.00
7 Downtown, Michael Leon 2.00
8 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky 1.00
9 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 7.00
3 De Novo, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Private I, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Downtown, Michael Leon 4.00
6 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 2.00
8 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketeer, Thomas M. Brennan 10.00
2 Uptown, Thomas M. Brennan 7.00
3 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Cherish, Danielle Ford 4.00
6 Carolina Blue, Alan R. Lohman 3.00
7 Czechbook, Alan R. Lohman 2.00
8 Danika K, Samantha Rothman 1.00
9 Birkely's Check Out, Allison Born 0.00
10 Low Country Phantom, Emma Engel 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketeer, Thomas M. Brennan 10.00
2 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Czechbook, Alan R. Lohman 6.00
4 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Illuminati, Thomas M. Brennan 4.00
6 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Cherish, Danielle Ford 2.00
8 Birkely's Check Out, Allison Born 1.00
9 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 0.00
10 Danika K, Samantha Rothman 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Carolina Blue, Alan R. Lohman 4.00
6 Illuminati, Thomas M. Brennan 3.00
7 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 2.00
8 Birkely's Check Out, Allison Born 1.00
9 Rocketeer, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
10 Hearts Forever, Amy Hanes 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Rocketeer, Thomas M. Brennan 6.00
4 Birkely's Check Out, Allison Born 5.00
5 Illuminati, Thomas M. Brennan 4.00
6 Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship 3.00
7 Carolina Blue, Alan R. Lohman 2.00
8 Eclips V, Jen Hauser 1.00
9 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
10 Danika K, Samantha Rothman 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danika K, Samantha Rothman 10.00
2 Rocketeer, Thomas M. Brennan 7.00
3 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Carolina Blue, Alan R. Lohman 4.00
6 Moonwalk, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Birkely's Check Out, Allison Born 2.00
8 Cherish, Danielle Ford 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Odyssey, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Paper Trail, Zachary Parks 6.00
4 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 5.00
5 Brightside, Zachary Parks 4.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 7.00
3 Paper Trail, Zachary Parks 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Brightside, Zachary Parks 4.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Leon 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 6.00
4 At Last, Jen Hauser 5.00
5 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 4.00
6 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 3.00
7 Casares, Abigail M. Blankenship 2.00
8 Odyssey, Abigail M. Blankenship 1.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Leon 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Casares, Abigail M. Blankenship 6.00
4 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 5.00
5 At Last, Jen Hauser 4.00
6 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 3.00
7 Odyssey, Abigail M. Blankenship 2.00
8 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 1.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Zachary Parks 8.00
2 Odyssey, Michael Leon 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Brightside, Zachary Parks 5.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 4.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett, Peter Gisborn 8.00
2 Cantona, Alan R. Lohman 7.00
3 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 6.00
4 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 5.00
5 Monterey, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Utmost, Madeline Reich 3.00
7 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantona, Alan R. Lohman 8.00
2 Scarlett, Peter Gisborn 7.00
3 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 6.00
4 Monterey, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 4.00
6 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Utmost, Madeline Reich 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Scarlett, Peter Gisborn 7.00
3 Guest List, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 5.00
5 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Cantona, Alan R. Lohman 3.00
7 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 2.00
8 Utmost, Madeline Reich 1.00
9 Monterey, Hillary Johnson 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Scarlett, Peter Gisborn 7.00
3 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 6.00
4 Cantona, Alan R. Lohman 5.00
5 Guest List, Holly Helbig 4.00
6 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Monterey, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Utmost, Madeline Reich 1.00
9 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 7.00
3 Guest List, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Scarlett, Peter Gisborn 5.00
5 Monterey, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Utmost, Madeline Reich 3.00
7 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 2.00
8 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Short Story, Danielle Ford 8.00
2 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 Cupid, Sirena C. Liggett 5.00
5 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 4.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Short Story, Danielle Ford 5.00
5 Cupid, Sirena C. Liggett 4.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Short Story, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 Cupid, Sirena C. Liggett 5.00
5 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 4.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Short Story, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Cupid, Sirena C. Liggett 4.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Short Story, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Cupid, Sirena C. Liggett 4.00

Class: 53 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"-3'6" 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 7.00
3 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 4.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 3.00

Class: 54 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"-3'6" 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 5.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 4.00
6 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 3.00

Class: 55 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"-3'6" 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 6.00
4 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 5.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 4.00
6 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 3.00

Class: 56 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"-3'6" 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 6.00
4 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 5.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 4.00
6 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 3.00

Class: 57 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"-3'6" 36+r U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 7.00
3 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 6.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 5.00
5 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 4.00
6 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 3.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 7.00
3 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 4.00
6 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 3.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 7.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00
6 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 3.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 7.00
3 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 5.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
6 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 3.00
7 Moonwalk, Kendall L. Meijer 2.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 7.00
3 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 5.00
5 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 4.00
6 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 8.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 4.00
6 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 3.00

Class: 68 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Casares, Catherine Kramer 7.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 6.00
4 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00

Class: 69 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Casares, Catherine Kramer 7.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 6.00
4 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 70 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 8.00
2 Casares, Catherine Kramer 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 71 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 7.00
3 Casares, Catherine Kramer 6.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 72 - $200 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 7.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 6.00
4 Casares, Catherine Kramer 5.00
5 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 4.00

Class: 78 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 7.00
3 At Last, Mimi Colette Frei 6.00
4 Rocketeer, Riley King 5.00
5 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 4.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 3.00
7 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 2.00
8 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 1.00
9 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 79 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketeer, Riley King 8.00
2 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 6.00
4 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 5.00
5 At Last, Mimi Colette Frei 4.00
6 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 3.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 2.00
8 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 1.00
9 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 80 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketeer, Riley King 8.00
2 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 6.00
4 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 5.00
5 At Last, Mimi Colette Frei 4.00
6 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 3.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 2.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 1.00

Class: 81 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 At Last, Mimi Colette Frei 7.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 6.00
4 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 5.00
5 Rocketeer, Riley King 4.00
6 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 3.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 2.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 1.00

Class: 82 - $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford 8.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 7.00
3 Rocketeer, Riley King 6.00
4 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 4.00
6 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis 3.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 2.00
8 At Last, Mimi Colette Frei 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge White Out, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 A Happy Medium, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Tadpole, francesca peters 6.00
4 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 5.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 8.00
2 Tadpole, francesca peters 7.00
3 A Happy Medium, Madeline Rubin 6.00
4 Loafers Lodge White Out, Alexandra Miller 5.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge White Out, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 A Happy Medium, Madeline Rubin 6.00
4 Tadpole, francesca peters 5.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge White Out, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 A Happy Medium, Madeline Rubin 6.00
4 Tadpole, francesca peters 5.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge White Out, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 A Happy Medium, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Tadpole, francesca peters 6.00
4 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 5.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made In America, Meredith Denton 8.00
2 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 7.00
3 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 6.00
4 Silverwood Last Bell, Madeline Rubin 5.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 8.00
2 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 7.00
3 Made In America, Meredith Denton 6.00
4 Silverwood Last Bell, Madeline Rubin 5.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made In America, Meredith Denton 8.00
2 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 7.00
3 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 6.00
4 Silverwood Last Bell, Madeline Rubin 5.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made In America, Meredith Denton 8.00
2 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 7.00
3 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 6.00
4 Silverwood Last Bell, Madeline Rubin 5.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made In America, Meredith Denton 8.00
2 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 7.00
3 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 6.00
4 Silverwood Last Bell, Madeline Rubin 5.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Eleanor, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Hillcrest Songbird, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 7.00
3 Until Tomorrow, Maya Thomas 6.00
4 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 5.00
5 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 3.00
7 Beaverwoods Chinook, Alissa Mutch 2.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Eleanor, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Until Tomorrow, Maya Thomas 7.00
3 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 5.00
5 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 4.00
6 Beaverwoods Chinook, Alissa Mutch 3.00
7 Hillcrest Songbird, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 2.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillcrest Songbird, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 8.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 5.00
5 Until Tomorrow, Maya Thomas 4.00
6 Beaverwoods Chinook, Alissa Mutch 3.00
7 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 2.00
8 Top That, William Burtard 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Until Tomorrow, Maya Thomas 8.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Hillcrest Songbird, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 5.00
5 Beaverwoods Chinook, Alissa Mutch 4.00
6 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 3.00
7 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 2.00
8 Top That, William Burtard 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Until Tomorrow, Maya Thomas 8.00
2 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 7.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 5.00
5 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Hillcrest Songbird, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 3.00
7 Beaverwoods Chinook, Alissa Mutch 2.00
8 Top That, William Burtard 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 7.00
3 Limerick, Madeline Rubin 6.00
4 Westside, Ellie Moylan 5.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 8.00
2 Westside, Ellie Moylan 7.00
3 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Limerick, Madeline Rubin 5.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 8.00
2 Westside, Ellie Moylan 7.00
3 Limerick, Madeline Rubin 6.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 8.00
2 Westside, Ellie Moylan 7.00
3 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Limerick, Madeline Rubin 5.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 8.00
2 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Westside, Ellie Moylan 6.00
4 Limerick, Madeline Rubin 5.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Michaela Munson 6.00
4 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 5.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 8.00
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 6.00
4 Mynach Miss Dior, Michaela Munson 5.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Mynach Miss Dior, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 6.00
4 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Michaela Munson 6.00
4 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 8.00
2 Mynach Miss Dior, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dubai, Tillie Hall 8.00
2 Active Duty, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Quite Capitol 3, Kate Marie Davis 6.00
4 Ugo Z, Jordan Hedges 5.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 4.00
6 Heartthrob, Elizabeth Keck 3.00
7 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 2.00
8 C Beyond, Julia King 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 8.00
2 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 7.00
3 C Beyond, Julia King 6.00
4 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 5.00
5 Active Duty, Alexandra Miller 4.00
6 Ugo Z, Jordan Hedges 3.00
7 Dubai, Tillie Hall 2.00
8 Heartthrob, Elizabeth Keck 1.00
9 Zwolle, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' (1st rnd Cl    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 10.00
2 Active Duty, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Quite Capitol 3, Kate Marie Davis 6.00
4 C Beyond, Julia King 5.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 4.00
6 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 3.00
7 Dubai, Tillie Hall 2.00
8 Zwolle, Allie Rae Hayes 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Alexandra Miller 10.00
2 Dubai, Tillie Hall 7.00
3 Quite Capitol 3, Kate Marie Davis 6.00
4 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 5.00
5 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 4.00
6 C Beyond, Julia King 3.00
7 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 2.00
8 Ugo Z, Jordan Hedges 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 10.00
2 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 7.00
3 Heartthrob, Elizabeth Keck 6.00
4 C Beyond, Julia King 5.00
5 Dubai, Tillie Hall 4.00
6 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 3.00
7 Quite Capitol 3, Kate Marie Davis 2.00
8 Active Duty, Alexandra Miller 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 8.00
2 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 7.00
3 Cinsational, Julia Mcadam 6.00
4 Saumur, Emma Hyde 5.00
5 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 4.00
6 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 3.00
7 Wodana D' Aubrac, Paige Harvey 2.00
8 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 10.00
2 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 7.00
3 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 6.00
4 Saumur, Emma Hyde 5.00
5 Zandro, Addie Fleming 4.00
6 Cinsational, Julia Mcadam 3.00
7 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 2.00
8 Monterey, Allison Werkema 1.00
9 Wodana D' Aubrac, Paige Harvey 0.00
10 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinsational, Julia Mcadam 8.00
2 Wodana D' Aubrac, Paige Harvey 7.00
3 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 6.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 5.00
5 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 4.00
6 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 3.00
7 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 2.00
8 Saumur, Emma Hyde 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 8.00
2 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 7.00
3 Wodana D' Aubrac, Paige Harvey 6.00
4 Zandro, Addie Fleming 5.00
5 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 4.00
6 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 3.00
7 Cinsational, Julia Mcadam 2.00
8 Saumur, Emma Hyde 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saumur, Emma Hyde 8.00
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop 7.00
3 Cape Town, Jessica Gaby 6.00
4 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 5.00
5 Monterey, Allison Werkema 4.00
6 Wodana D' Aubrac, Paige Harvey 3.00
7 Cinsational, Julia Mcadam 2.00
8 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney 10.00
2 Top Notch, Taylor O. Laatsch 7.00
3 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 5.00
5 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 4.00
6 Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll 3.00
7 Outspoken, Isabella Bernarding 2.00
8 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer 10.00
2 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney 7.00
3 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 6.00
4 Audacious, Charlotte Andersen 5.00
5 Arnico, Aoife Magner 4.00
6 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 3.00
7 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00
8 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 1.00
9 Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll 0.00
10 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnico, Aoife Magner 10.00
2 Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll 7.00
3 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 6.00
4 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 5.00
5 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney 4.00
6 Top Notch, Taylor O. Laatsch 3.00
7 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 2.00
8 Audacious, Charlotte Andersen 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 10.00
2 Arnico, Aoife Magner 7.00
3 Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll 6.00
4 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 5.00
5 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney 4.00
6 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 3.00
7 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00
8 Top Notch, Taylor O. Laatsch 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll 10.00
2 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 7.00
3 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 6.00
4 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney 5.00
5 Top Notch, Taylor O. Laatsch 4.00
6 Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony 3.00
7 Outspoken, Isabella Bernarding 2.00
8 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southside, Barney Jacob 8.00
2 Cantona, Kristin Silon 7.00
3 Hearts Forever, Amy Hanes 6.00
4 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 4.00
6 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 3.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hearts Forever, Amy Hanes 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 7.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 Southside, Barney Jacob 5.00
5 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 4.00
6 Cantona, Kristin Silon 3.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southside, Barney Jacob 8.00
2 Hearts Forever, Amy Hanes 7.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 5.00
5 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 4.00
6 Cantona, Kristin Silon 3.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 8.00
2 Cantona, Kristin Silon 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 6.00
4 Southside, Barney Jacob 5.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
6 Hearts Forever, Amy Hanes 3.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hearts Forever, Amy Hanes 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 7.00
3 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 6.00
4 Southside, Barney Jacob 5.00
5 Cantona, Kristin Silon 4.00
6 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 3.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Special Request, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Pop Star, Campbell Clement 7.00
3 The Cat's Pajamas, Anya Haverfield 6.00
4 Sterling, Finley Morgan 5.00
5 Royal Gossip, Molly Brooks 4.00
6 I'M With The Band, Nina Denenberg 3.00
7 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 2.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Cat's Pajamas, Anya Haverfield 8.00
2 Stoneledge Special Request, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Pop Star, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 Sterling, Finley Morgan 5.00
5 I'M With The Band, Nina Denenberg 4.00
6 Royal Gossip, Molly Brooks 3.00
7 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Cat's Pajamas, Anya Haverfield 8.00
2 Stoneledge Special Request, Finley Clement 7.00
3 I'M With The Band, Nina Denenberg 6.00
4 Pop Star, Campbell Clement 5.00
5 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 4.00
6 Sterling, Finley Morgan 3.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Finley Morgan 8.00
2 Stoneledge Special Request, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Pop Star, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 I'M With The Band, Nina Denenberg 5.00
5 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 4.00
6 The Cat's Pajamas, Anya Haverfield 3.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Finley Morgan 8.00
2 I'M With The Band, Nina Denenberg 7.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Finley Clement 6.00
4 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 5.00
5 The Cat's Pajamas, Anya Haverfield 4.00
6 Royal Gossip, Molly Brooks 3.00
7 Pop Star, Campbell Clement 2.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Grove, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Kadence Z, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Granted, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Night Moves, Roseann Messina 5.00
5 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Bluegrass Beau, Mackenzie Rockefeller 3.00
7 Kings Pawn, Elizabeth Li Richie 2.00
8 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, Holly Helbig 10.00
2 Sugar Grove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Kadence Z, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 4.00
6 Raven, Mckenna Smith 3.00
7 Moxie Girl, Hannah K. Jackson 2.00
8 Dress Blues, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kadence Z, Ashleen Lee 10.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Sugar Grove, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Moxie Girl, Hannah K. Jackson 4.00
6 Carlos Santana, Heather Joseph 3.00
7 Summer Camp, Allison Born 2.00
8 Night Moves, Roseann Messina 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, Holly Helbig 10.00
2 Sugar Grove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Night Moves, Roseann Messina 6.00
4 Summer Camp, Allison Born 5.00
5 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 4.00
6 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Moxie Girl, Hannah K. Jackson 2.00
8 Raven, Mckenna Smith 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, Holly Helbig 10.00
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 7.00
3 Carlos Santana, Heather Joseph 6.00
4 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 Kadence Z, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Summer Camp, Allison Born 3.00
7 Moxie Girl, Hannah K. Jackson 2.00
8 Sugar Grove, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arcos, Grace Seymour 10.00
2 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 7.00
3 Honey Creek, Sophie Crossley 6.00
4 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 5.00
5 Photobomb, Ellary Belote
6 Gerartini Jr, Elizabeth Matthews 3.00
7 Kings Pawn, Elizabeth Li Richie 2.00
8 Raven, Mckenna Smith 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enrique, Tyler Raftery
2 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 7.00
3 Kings Pawn, Elizabeth Li Richie 6.00
4 Arcos, Grace Seymour 5.00
5 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 4.00
6 Evermore, Sarah Pastula 3.00
7 Photobomb, Ellary Belote
8 Nameretto, Sofia Fagin 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arcos, Grace Seymour 10.00
2 Enrique, Tyler Raftery 7.00
3 Wyndsor, Katelyn Romijn 6.00
4 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 5.00
5 Honey Creek, Sophie Crossley 4.00
6 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 3.00
7 Nameretto, Sofia Fagin 2.00
8 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arcos, Grace Seymour 10.00
2 Evermore, Sarah Pastula 7.00
3 Enrique, Tyler Raftery 6.00
4 Honey Creek, Sophie Crossley 5.00
5 Nameretto, Sofia Fagin 4.00
6 Raven, Mckenna Smith 3.00
7 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 2.00
8 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photobomb, Ellary Belote
2 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 6.00
4 Raven, Mckenna Smith 5.00
5 Arcos, Grace Seymour 4.00
6 Honey Creek, Sophie Crossley 3.00
7 Kings Pawn, Elizabeth Li Richie 2.00
8 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logical, Elizabeth Rand 10.00
2 Von Dutch 7.00
3 Moxie Girl, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00
4 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 5.00
5 Fabian H, Katie Miller 4.00
6 I So Fancy, Olivia Davidson 3.00
7 Over The Moon, Ciara Hall 2.00
8 Corrado, Hannah Banks 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Von Dutch, Allison Born
2 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Fabian H, Katie Miller 6.00
4 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 5.00
5 Logical, Elizabeth Rand 4.00
6 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 3.00
7 Photobomb, Ellary Belote
8 Over The Moon, Ciara Hall 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 10.00
2 Logical, Elizabeth Rand 7.00
3 Wyndsor, Katelyn Romijn 6.00
4 Corrado, Hannah Banks 5.00
5 Over The Moon, Ciara Hall 4.00
7 Fabian H, Katie Miller 2.00
8 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logical, Elizabeth Rand 10.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 7.00
3 Fabian H, Katie Miller 6.00
4 Moxie Girl, Hannah K. Jackson 5.00
5 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Corrado, Hannah Banks 3.00
7 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 2.00
8 Over The Moon, Ciara Hall 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 8.00
2 Moxie Girl, Hannah K. Jackson 7.00
3 Logical, Elizabeth Rand 6.00
4 Photobomb, Ellary Belote
5 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Corrado, Hannah Banks 3.00
7 Over The Moon, Ciara Hall 2.00
8 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 10.00
2 Silk Road, Martha Richardson 7.00
3 Santino, Julie A. Mrozek 0.00
4 Summer Camp, Molly L. Ryan 5.00
5 Gideon, Katie Mckusky Biggs 4.00
6 Heaven Sent, Kim A. Jedlicki 3.00
7 Silver Man Can, Pam Hood 2.00
8 Robinlanta, Joanna Saltonstall 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 10.00
2 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 7.00
3 Silver Man Can, Pam Hood 6.00
4 Robinlanta, Joanna Saltonstall 5.00
5 Summer Camp, Molly L. Ryan 4.00
6 Silk Road, Martha Richardson 3.00
7 Gideon, Katie Mckusky Biggs 2.00
8 Santino, Julie A. Mrozek 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 10.00
2 Silk Road, Martha Richardson 7.00
3 Summer Camp, Molly L. Ryan 6.00
4 Heaven Sent, Kim A. Jedlicki 5.00
5 Bluegrass Beau, Mackenzie Rockefeller 4.00
6 Santino, Julie A. Mrozek 3.00
7 Henri, Marcella Dhority 2.00
8 Gideon, Katie Mckusky Biggs 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santino, Julie A. Mrozek 10.00
2 Bluegrass Beau, Mackenzie Rockefeller 7.00
3 Silk Road, Martha Richardson 6.00
4 Gideon, Katie Mckusky Biggs 5.00
5 Heaven Sent, Kim A. Jedlicki 4.00
6 Barnaby Van Oterhof, Kathleen Legg 3.00
7 Henri, Marcella Dhority 2.00
8 Summer Camp, Molly L. Ryan 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Kim A. Jedlicki 10.00
2 Silk Road, Martha Richardson 7.00
3 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 6.00
4 Gideon, Katie Mckusky Biggs 5.00
5 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 4.00
6 Bluegrass Beau, Mackenzie Rockefeller 3.00
7 Benignity, Nicole Moreira 2.00
8 Henri, Marcella Dhority 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 8.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 8.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 8.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 7.00
3 Cherish, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 Logical, Holly Lohmann Stello 5.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Cherish, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 Logical, Holly Lohmann Stello 5.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Summer K. Hill 8.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Cocoa Beach, Michelle L. Vandal 6.00
4 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 Logical, Holly Lohmann Stello 4.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Summer K. Hill 8.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Logical, Holly Lohmann Stello 6.00
4 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 Cocoa Beach, Michelle L. Vandal 4.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Summer K. Hill 8.00
2 Logical, Holly Lohmann Stello 7.00
3 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 6.00
4 Rosecroft Poseidon, Hannah K. Jackson 5.00
5 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Friend Request, Nancy Hickey 3.00
7 Cocoa Beach, Michelle L. Vandal 2.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Grove, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Silk Road, David Warner 7.00
3 Wyndsor, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Von Dutch, Allison Born 5.00
5 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 4.00
6 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 3.00
7 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 10.00
2 Kadence Z, Stephen C. Foran 7.00
3 Summer Camp, Allison Born 6.00
4 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 5.00
5 Silk Road, David Warner 4.00
6 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 2.00
8 Von Dutch, Allison Born 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corrado, Jen Hauser 10.00
2 Kadence Z, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Summer Camp, Allison Born 5.00
5 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Silver Man Can, Pam Hood 3.00
7 Arcos, Grace Seymour 2.00
8 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Camp, Allison Born 10.00
2 Corrado, Jen Hauser 7.00
3 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Carlos Santana, Heather Joseph 5.00
5 Dress Blues, Melissa Collins 4.00
6 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Silver Man Can, Pam Hood 2.00
8 Benignity, Nicole Moreira 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Silk Road, Martha Richardson 7.00
3 Benignity, Nicole Moreira 6.00
4 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 5.00
5 Kadence Z, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Summer Camp, Allison Born 3.00
7 Evermore, Sarah Pastula 2.00
8 Bluegrass Beau, Mackenzie Rockefeller 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken, Thomas M. Brennan 10.00
2 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Southside, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Game Day, Alan R. Lohman 5.00
5 Colgate, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Cinsational, Jen Hauser 3.00
7 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 2.00
8 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken, Thomas M. Brennan 10.00
2 Game Day, Alan R. Lohman 7.00
3 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 6.00
4 Kismet, Alan R. Lohman 5.00
5 Spalding, Alan R. Lohman 4.00
6 Top Notch, karen b. Reid 3.00
7 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
8 Cinsational, Jen Hauser 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danika K, Samantha Rothman 10.00
2 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 5.00
5 Colgate, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Zwolle, Heather Joseph 3.00
7 Don La Rouge, Grace Roberts 2.00
8 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 10.00
2 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Danika K, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 Dubai, Tillie Hall 5.00
5 Colgate, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 3.00
7 Arnico, Aoife Magner 2.00
8 Luxe, Jen Hauser 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 8.00
2 Top Notch, karen b. Reid 7.00
3 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 6.00
4 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 5.00
5 Dubai, Tillie Hall 4.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wat Tyler, Katie Ramsey 10.00
2 That Girl, Adalyn Oderkirk 7.00
3 Southport, Emory Bailey 6.00
4 Power Play, Katie Ramsey 5.00
5 Alpine's Oberon, Katie Ramsey 4.00
6 Entourage, Lena Schlientz 3.00
7 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Emory Bailey 10.00
2 Wat Tyler, Katie Ramsey 7.00
3 Power Play, Katie Ramsey 6.00
4 That Girl, Adalyn Oderkirk 5.00
5 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born 4.00
6 Alpine's Oberon, Katie Ramsey 3.00
7 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 2.00
8 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 10.00
2 Sapphire and Silk, Tori Lee 7.00
3 Pop Star, Michaela Munson 6.00
4 Hidden Creek's Valiant, Kelsey Almer-Monast 5.00
5 Mynach Miss Dior, Michaela Munson 4.00
6 Stoneledge Special Request, Maya Thomas 3.00
7 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born 2.00
8 Westside, Ellie Moylan 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Special Request, Maya Thomas 10.00
2 EWSZ Jurioso, Holly Lohmann Stello 7.00
3 Pop Star, Michaela Munson 6.00
4 Power Play, Katie Ramsey 5.00
5 Hidden Creek's Valiant, Kelsey Almer-Monast 4.00
6 Loafers Lodge White Out, Alexandra Miller 3.00
7 Jump Start LF, Stephen C. Foran 2.00
8 Silverwood Last Bell, Madeline Rubin 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alpine's Oberon, Sarah Quirk 10.00
2 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 Power Play, Katie Ramsey 6.00
4 Winnie The Pooh, Cheyenne Parks 5.00
5 Sapphire and Silk, Tori Lee 4.00
6 Thx, Mom, Berkley Rocca 3.00
7 Eagle Creeks Boo, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 Wat Tyler, Katie Ramsey 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah Farwell 7.00
3 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Heaven Sent, David Warner 4.00
6 Arbor Hill, Stephen C. Foran 3.00
7 Cape Town, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Cocoa Beach, Michelle L. Vandal 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, David Warner 6.00
4 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Arbor Hill, Stephen C. Foran 4.00
6 Kings Pawn, Elizabeth Li Richie 3.00
7 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah Farwell 2.00
8 Cape Town, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, David Warner 6.00
4 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah Farwell 5.00
5 Arbor Hill, Stephen C. Foran 4.00
6 Kings Pawn, Elizabeth Li Richie 3.00
7 Cocoa Beach, Michelle L. Vandal 2.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah Farwell 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, David Warner 6.00
4 Kings Pawn, Elizabeth Li Richie 5.00
5 Arbor Hill, Stephen C. Foran 4.00
6 Cocoa Beach, Michelle L. Vandal 3.00
7 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 2.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Politically Correct, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Heaven Sent, David Warner 6.00
4 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah Farwell 5.00
5 Cocoa Beach, Michelle L. Vandal 4.00
6 Kings Pawn, Elizabeth Li Richie 3.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Emory Bailey 8.00
2 Thx, Mom, Melissa M. Kalmink 7.00
3 Sight Unseen, Cristina Kovacs 6.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Emory Bailey 8.00
2 Sight Unseen, Cristina Kovacs 7.00
3 Thx, Mom, Melissa M. Kalmink 6.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Emory Bailey 8.00
2 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 6.00
4 Thx, Mom, Berkley Rocca 5.00
5 Land's End Sophia, Campbell Clement 4.00
6 I'M With The Band, Nina Denenberg 3.00
7 Sapphire and Silk, Savannah Jurs 2.00
8 Sight Unseen, Cristina Kovacs 1.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'M With The Band, Nina Denenberg 8.00
2 Southport, Emory Bailey 7.00
3 Sapphire and Silk, Savannah Jurs 6.00
4 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 5.00
5 Sight Unseen, Cristina Kovacs 4.00
6 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
7 Land's End Sophia, Campbell Clement 2.00
8 Thx, Mom, Berkley Rocca 1.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precision, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Pineapple, Michaela Munson 7.00
3 I'M With The Band, Nina Denenberg 6.00
4 Winnie The Pooh, Cheyenne Parks 5.00
5 Rosecroft Poseidon, Hannah K. Jackson 4.00
6 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 3.00
7 Southport, Emory Bailey 2.00
8 Wanna build a snowman, Alita Liggett 1.00

Class: 250 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 8.00
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 6.00
4 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 5.00
5 Eclips V, Campbell Swanner 4.00
6 Verano, Kendall Cashion 3.00

Class: 251 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verano, Kendall Cashion 8.00
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 6.00
4 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 5.00
5 Eclips V, Campbell Swanner 4.00
6 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 3.00

Class: 252 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 6.00
4 Verano, Kendall Cashion 5.00
5 Eclips V, Campbell Swanner 4.00
6 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 3.00

Class: 253 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 8.00
2 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 7.00
3 Eclips V, Campbell Swanner 6.00
4 Verano, Kendall Cashion 5.00
5 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 4.00
6 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 3.00

Class: 254 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 8.00
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 6.00
4 Verano, Kendall Cashion 5.00
5 Eclips V, Campbell Swanner 4.00
6 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 3.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, Jen Hauser
1 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett
1 Prophan, Anna Curtin
1 Ismael, David Q. Beisel
1 Bewitched, Emily Zylka
1 EWSZ Lynara, Sarah J. Robinson
1 Pacifico, Kelsey A. Wickham
1 The Archer, Stephen C. Foran

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jethro, Jordan Renzi
1 Hendrik, Douglas V. Masters
1 EWSZ Lynara, Sarah J. Robinson
1 Kamarino, Elizabeth Clark
1 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett
1 Consistency, Riley King
1 Frankie B, Stephen C. Foran
1 Glamour VDL, Kristyn A. Duarte
1 Celebes Robusta, Missy R. Nolen
1 Gideon, Holly Helbig
1 Fabregas, Camille Bailey
1 The Archer, Stephen C. Foran
1 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan
1 Prophan, Anna Curtin
1 As Di Chupito, Kelbee Miller
1 Mister Polite, Sirena C. Liggett
1 Copenhagen, Madelyn Constan
1 Tinka's Legacy, Camilla Andersen
1 Dj Hercules, Summer K. Hill

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dj Hercules, Summer K. Hill
1 Kjenta JS, Darby Pease
1 The Archer, Charlotte Garrett
1 Cooper 152, Stephen C. Foran
1 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett
1 Freedom's Vision, Laura Scalzi
1 Clintoubet, Emma Hyde
1 Offset, Victoria Clarke
1 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal
1 Cabana Boy, Ella Fischer
1 Jet Stream LF, Stephen C. Foran

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg
1 Increta del masset, Priscilla Godsoe
1 Donnaludine, Jen Hauser
1 Country Mile, Zachary Parks
1 Catokio, Stephen C. Foran
1 Juan Colorado, Priscilla Godsoe
1 Cooper 152, Stephen C. Foran
1 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal
1 As Di Chupito, Kelbee Miller
1 Consistency, Riley King
1 The Dutchman, Andra Sinclair
1 Donnaludine, Jen Hauser
1 Historic, Michelle L. Vandal

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth (R Dykes
1 Contino Vdl, Madeline Reich
1 Falco, Stephen C. Foran

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Harrison C. Ford
1 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth (R Dykes

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidalco, Courtney Osborne
1 Consistency, Riley King
1 Strawberry, Molly Kindness
1 Hamilton, Harrison C. Ford
1 Catokio, Stephen C. Foran

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 10.00
2 Kate Spade, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 6.00
4 Blackrock, Abygale S. Green 5.00
5 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 4.00
6 Benjamin Buttons, Alyssa Mcgivney 3.00
7 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 Escanaba, Kendall Senn 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 10.00
2 Benevolence, Christine Jurs 7.00
3 Blackrock, Abygale S. Green 6.00
5 Da Roan Ranger, Breece Mohon 4.00
6 Quibus Z, Natalie Grantham 3.00
7 Koo Koo Kachoo Wb, Micah Bronkema 2.00
8 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 1.00
9 Benjamin Buttons, Alyssa Mcgivney 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benevolence, Tori Lee 10.00
2 Charisma, Kelly Sims 7.00
3 Fabregas, Camille Bailey 6.00
4 Caleta III, Emily Kray 5.00
5 Tully Sparrow, Ashley Johnson 4.00
6 Wynn Platiere, Bridget Connors 3.00
7 Rosie the Riveter, Jenny Sedlatschek 2.00
8 Natalea, Megan Pratt 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benevolence, Tori Lee 10.00
2 Fabregas, Camille Bailey 7.00
3 Wynn Platiere, Bridget Connors 6.00
4 Secret Identity, Anna Pallante 5.00
5 Adaggio, Caroline Andersen 4.00
6 Caleta III, Emily Kray 3.00
7 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 2.00
8 There & Back Again, Michaela Houff 1.00
9 Freedom's Vision, Laura Scalzi 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shutterfly, Sarah Owen 10.00
2 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 7.00
3 Copenhagen, Madelyn Constan 6.00
4 Low Country Phantom, Emma Engel 5.00
5 Clintoubet, Emma Hyde 4.00
6 Mister Polite, Hannah Fusz 3.00
7 Kodiak B, Sophie Frater 2.00
8 Just George, Britney Barnes 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shutterfly, Sarah Owen 8.00
2 Copenhagen, Madelyn Constan 7.00
3 Cabana Boy, Ella Fischer 6.00
4 Low Country Phantom, Emma Engel 5.00
5 Clintoubet, Emma Hyde 4.00
6 Odyssey, Catherine Kramer 3.00
7 Mister Polite, Hannah Fusz 2.00
8 Just George, Britney Barnes 1.00
9 Kodiak B, Sophie Frater 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Gideon, Megan C. Ray 7.00
3 Prophan, Anna Curtin 6.00
4 Offset, Victoria Clarke 5.00
5 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett 4.00
6 Issu De Comme Ci, Nina Wordell 3.00
7 There & Back Again, Michaela Houff 2.00
8 Discoart, Jackie Henderson 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Issu De Comme Ci, Nina Wordell 7.00
3 Prophan, Anna Curtin 6.00
4 EWSZ Lynara, Sarah J. Robinson 5.00
5 Kamarino, Elizabeth Clark 4.00
6 Frankie B, Stacey Schulte 3.00
7 Discoart, Jackie Henderson 2.00
8 Offset, Victoria Clarke 1.00
9 Glamour VDL, Kristyn A. Duarte 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jethro, Jordan Renzi 8.00
2 Pacifico, Caitlin Toomey 7.00
3 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 6.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 8.00
2 Pacifico, Caitlin Toomey 7.00
3 Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon 6.00
4 Jethro, Jordan Renzi 5.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Brisbane, Tori Bilas 7.00
3 Celebes Robusta, Missy R. Nolen 6.00
4 Bewitched, Emily Zylka 5.00
5 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 4.00
6 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal 3.00
7 The Dutchman, Andra Sinclair 2.00
8 Hendrik, Douglas V. Masters 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Scarlett, Janet Jack 7.00
3 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 6.00
4 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal 5.00
5 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 4.00
6 Hamilton, Gina Laughlin 3.00
7 The Archer, Charlotte Garrett 2.00
8 Vito W, Janet Jack 1.00
9 Celebes Robusta, Missy R. Nolen 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shutterfly, Genevieve Munson 8.00
2 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 7.00
3 Nomination Hastak, Lucy Reich 6.00
4 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth (R Dykes 5.00
5 Nefertitti, Julia Curtis 4.00
6 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 3.00
7 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 2.00
8 Hidalco, Courtney Osborne 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 7.00
3 Nomination Hastak, Lucy Reich 6.00
4 Nefertitti, Julia Curtis 5.00
5 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth (R Dykes 4.00
6 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 3.00
7 Hidalco, Courtney Osborne 2.00
8 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 1.00

Class: 440 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg

Class: 441 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 225.00
2 Caius, David Q. Beisel 165.00
3 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 112.50
4 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 90.00
5 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 82.50
6 Scarlett, Michelle L. Vandal 75.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett, Michelle L. Vandal 225.00
2 Caius, David Q. Beisel 165.00
3 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 112.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contino Vdl, Madeline Reich 225.00
2 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 165.00
3 Scarlett, Michelle L. Vandal 112.50
4 Increta del masset, Priscilla Godsoe 90.00
5 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 82.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 300.00
2 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 220.00
3 Malibu, Darby Pease 150.00
4 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 120.00
5 Gotham, Rachael Howard 110.00
6 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 100.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Malibu, Darby Pease 220.00
3 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 150.00
4 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 120.00
5 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 110.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Caius, David Q. Beisel 220.00
3 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 150.00
4 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 120.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotham, Rachael Howard 360.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 264.00
3 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 180.00
4 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 144.00
5 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 132.00
6 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 120.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Ideal VDL, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Vito W, Michelle L. Vandal 5.00
5 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 3.00
7 Nefertitti, Julia Curtis 2.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nomination Hastak, Madeline Reich 10.00
2 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Contino Vdl, Madeline Reich 6.00
4 Historic, Michelle L. Vandal 5.00
5 Increta del masset, Priscilla Godsoe 4.00
6 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Ideal VDL, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 8.00
2 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Ideal VDL, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Vito W, Michelle L. Vandal 3.00
7 Historic, Michelle L. Vandal 2.00
8 Juan Colorado, Priscilla Godsoe 1.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabregas, Camille Bailey 10.00
2 Wynn Platiere, Bridget Connors 7.00
3 Adaggio, Caroline Andersen 6.00
4 Natalea, Megan Pratt 5.00
5 There & Back Again, Michaela Houff 4.00
6 Benevolence, Tori Lee 3.00
7 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 2.00
8 Rosie the Riveter, Jenny Sedlatschek 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 10.00
2 Benevolence, Christine Jurs 7.00
3 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 6.00
4 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Escanaba, Kendall Senn 4.00
6 Quibus Z, Natalie Grantham 3.00
7 Koo Koo Kachoo Wb, Micah Bronkema 2.00
8 Da Roan Ranger, Breece Mohon 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Copenhagen, Madelyn Constan 7.00
3 Clintoubet, Emma Hyde 6.00
4 Shutterfly, Sarah Owen 5.00
5 Falco, Stephen C. Foran 4.00
6 Low Country Phantom, Emma Engel 3.00
7 Kodiak B, Sophie Frater 2.00
8 Cabana Boy, Ella Fischer 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Prophan, Anna Curtin 7.00
3 Gideon, Megan C. Ray 6.00
4 Offset, Victoria Clarke 5.00
5 Issu De Comme Ci, Nina Wordell 4.00
6 Donnaludine, Abigail Beaty 3.00
7 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett 2.00
8 Glamour VDL, Kristyn A. Duarte 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Jethro, Jordan Renzi 7.00
3 Pacifico, Caitlin Toomey 6.00
4 Iconic, Lani Hutchison 5.00
5 Consistency, Riley King 4.00
6 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 3.00
7 Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon 2.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 As Di Chupito, Kelbee Miller 7.00
3 Casino Van De Helle, Kelbee Miller 6.00
4 Hendrik, Douglas V. Masters 5.00
5 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 4.00
6 The Archer, Charlotte Garrett 3.00
7 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 2.00
8 Brisbane, Tori Bilas 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shutterfly, Genevieve Munson 8.00
2 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 7.00
3 Nefertitti, Julia Curtis 6.00
4 Nomination Hastak, Lucy Reich 5.00
5 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
6 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 3.00
7 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 2.00
8 Hidalco, Courtney Osborne 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 1875.00
2 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 1425.00
3 Caius, David Q. Beisel 1125.00
4 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 750.00
5 Malibu, Darby Pease 675.00
6 Shutterfly, Genevieve Munson 600.00
7 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 525.00
8 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 525.00
9 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
10 Increta del masset, Priscilla Godsoe 0.00
11 Falco, Stephen C. Foran 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 1250.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 950.00
3 Lasco 29, Summer K. Hill 750.00
4 Gotham, Rachael Howard 500.00
5 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 450.00
6 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 400.00
7 Harakiri Z, Madeline Reich 350.00
8 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 350.00
9 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 0.00
10 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
11 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 7500.00
2 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 5500.00
3 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 3250.00
4 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 2000.00
5 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 1500.00
6 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 1250.00
7 Harakiri Z, Madeline Reich 1000.00
8 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 750.00
9 Lasco 29, Summer K. Hill 750.00
10 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 500.00
11 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 500.00
12 Gotham, Rachael Howard 500.00
13 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laroliver, Margaret Mc Nulty
1 Ramiah, Taylor O. Laatsch
1 Benjamin Buttons, Alyssa Mcgivney
1 Fabregas, Camille Bailey
1 Kodiak B, Sophie Frater
1 The Escape Artist, Gillian Price
1 Bleu Du Ciel, Stephen C. Foran
1 Quibus Z, Natalie Grantham
1 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel
1 Cabana Boy, Ella Fischer
1 Cape Town, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynn Platiere, Bridget Connors
1 Koo Koo Kachoo Wb, Hillary Johnson
1 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell
1 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel
1 Kamarino, Elizabeth Clark
1 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence
1 The Escape Artist, Gillian Price
1 Quibus Z, Natalie Grantham

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie the Riveter, Jenny Sedlatschek
1 Backstreet Boy, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams
1 Adaggio, Caroline Anderson
1 Fabregas, Camille Bailey
1 Caleta III, Lindsay Werner
1 Dartfield, Katie Ramsey
1 Copenhagen, Madelyn Constan
1 Koo Koo Kachoo Wb, Micah Bronkema
1 Cape Town, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Benevolence, Christine Jurs
1 Blackrock, Abygale S. Green
1 There & Back Again, Michaela Houff
1 Charisma, Kelly Sims
1 Quibus Z, Natalie Grantham
1 Crescendo, Elise Rizzi
1 Bleu Du Ciel, Stephen C. Foran
1 Wynn Platiere, Bridget Connors
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz
1 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel
1 Santino, Joann C. Scheller
1 Kate Spade, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Secret Identity, Amanda Kray

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Leckow, Forte 0.00
2 Adalyn Oderkirk, That Girl 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Leckow, Forte 0.00
2 Adalyn Oderkirk, That Girl 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Leckow, Forte 0.00
2 Adalyn Oderkirk, That Girl 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tillie Hall, Dubai 10.00
2 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 7.00
3 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 6.00
4 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey 5.00
5 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 4.00
6 Kate Marie Davis, Quite Capitol 3 3.00
7 Alexandra Miller, Active Duty 2.00
8 Elizabeth Keck, Heartthrob 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey 10.00
2 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 7.00
3 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 6.00
4 Alexandra Miller, Active Duty 5.00
5 Kate Marie Davis, Quite Capitol 3 4.00
6 Tillie Hall, Dubai 3.00
7 Elizabeth Keck, Heartthrob 2.00
8 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey 8.00
2 Allie Rae Hayes, Zwolle 7.00
3 Elizabeth Keck, Heartthrob 6.00
4 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 5.00
5 Kate Marie Davis, Quite Capitol 3 4.00
6 Tillie Hall, Dubai 3.00
7 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 2.00
8 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley King, Privilege 10.00
2 Lilly M. Anthes, Don Diarado 7.00
3 Gabrielle Sousa, Mtm To The Point 6.00
4 Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico 5.00
5 Brianna Fusz, Cupid 4.00
6 Jenna E. Drago, Sandriano 3.00
7 Grace Roberts, Don La Rouge 2.00
8 Reagan Royalty, Otis R 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, Don Diarado 10.00
2 Riley King, Privilege 7.00
3 Jenna E. Drago, Sandriano 6.00
4 Janet Hedges, El Jefe 5.00
5 Catherine Kramer, Odyssey 4.00
6 Grace Roberts, Don La Rouge 3.00
7 Brianna Fusz, Cupid 2.00
8 Gabrielle Sousa, Mtm To The Point 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, Don Diarado 10.00
2 Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico 7.00
3 Catherine Kramer, Odyssey 6.00
4 Gabrielle Sousa, Mtm To The Point 5.00
5 Reagan Royalty, Otis R 4.00
6 Janet Hedges, El Jefe 3.00
7 Grace Roberts, Don La Rouge 2.00
8 Brianna Fusz, Cupid 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 10.00
2 Elizabeth (R Dykes, Double Dutch 7.00
3 Emily M. Moll, Like Clockwork 6.00
4 Olivia Jacob, Quite Lady 5.00
5 Barney Jacob, Southside 4.00
6 Charlotte Andersen, Audacious 3.00
7 Celia M. Rapp, Next Generation 2.00
8 Lilli Power, West Coast 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Jacob, Quite Lady 10.00
2 Jaclyn Fisher, Nureyev SCF 7.00
3 Barney Jacob, Southside 6.00
4 Celia M. Rapp, Next Generation 5.00
5 Emily M. Moll, Like Clockwork 4.00
6 Elizabeth (R Dykes, Double Dutch 3.00
7 Mikayla E. Szirony, Highness 2.00
8 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily M. Moll, Like Clockwork 8.00
2 Celia M. Rapp, Next Generation 7.00
3 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 6.00
4 Jaclyn Fisher, Nureyev SCF 5.00
5 Mikayla E. Szirony, Highness 4.00
6 Olivia Jacob, Quite Lady 3.00
7 Elizabeth (R Dykes, Double Dutch 2.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae Hayes, Zwolle 10.00
2 Allison Werkema, Monterey 7.00
3 Kayleigh Wyatt, Zaffire 6.00
4 Chloe Chao, SS San Remo 5.00
5 Emma Hyde, Saumur 4.00
6 Kendall Cashion, Verano 3.00
7 Julia King, C Beyond 2.00
8 Isabella Fabrizi, Lucretia 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Chao, SS San Remo 10.00
2 Allie Rae Hayes, Zwolle 7.00
3 Alexandra Miller, Active Duty 6.00
4 Allison Werkema, Monterey 5.00
5 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti 4.00
6 Emma Hyde, Saumur 3.00
7 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 2.00
8 Paige Harvey, Wodana D' Aubrac 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti 10.00
2 Allie Rae Hayes, Zwolle 7.00
3 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 6.00
4 Emma Hyde, Saumur 5.00
5 Julia King, C Beyond 4.00
6 Allison Werkema, Monterey 3.00
7 Paige Harvey, Wodana D' Aubrac 2.00
8 Jordan Hedges, Ugo Z 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Corrado 10.00
2 Sophie Crossley, Honey Creek 7.00
3 Sarah Pastula, Evermore 6.00
4 William Burtard, Top That 5.00
5 Hannah K. Jackson, Moxie Girl 4.00
6 Anya Haverfield, The Cat's Pajamas 3.00
7 Kendall Senn, Escanaba 2.00
8 Sofia Fagin, Nameretto 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gisele Dewitt, Fantome 10.00
2 Hannah Banks, Corrado 7.00
3 Eileen Rand, Harley Quinn 6.00
4 Linen Owens, Vermont Golden Graham 5.00
5 Hannah K. Jackson, Moxie Girl 4.00
6 Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates, Hillcrest Songbird 3.00
7 Sarah Pastula, Evermore 2.00
8 Katelyn Romijn, Wyndsor 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Micah Bronkema, Koo Koo Kachoo Wb 10.00
2 Hannah K. Jackson, Moxie Girl 7.00
3 Sophie Crossley, Honey Creek 6.00
4 Sarah Pastula, Evermore 5.00
5 Reese Parker, Lancelot K 4.00
6 Meredith Denton, Made In America 3.00
7 Sofia Fagin, Nameretto 2.00
8 Olivia Davidson, I So Fancy 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 8.00
2 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 7.00
3 Grace Seymour, Arcos 6.00
4 Julie A. Mrozek, Santino 5.00
5 Elise Rizzi, Crescendo 4.00
6 Kelsey Almer-Monast, Hidden Creek's Valiant 3.00
7 Nicole Moreira, Benignity 2.00
8 Marcella Dhority, Henri 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 8.00
2 Grace Seymour, Arcos 7.00
3 Marcella Dhority, Henri 6.00
4 Katie Mckusky Biggs, Gideon 5.00
5 Julie A. Mrozek, Santino 4.00
6 Elise Rizzi, Crescendo 3.00
7 Kelsey Almer-Monast, Hidden Creek's Valiant 2.00
8 Nicole Moreira, Benignity 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Rizzi, Crescendo 8.00
2 Grace Seymour, Arcos 7.00
3 Katie Mckusky Biggs, Gideon 6.00
4 Julie A. Mrozek, Santino 5.00
5 Marcella Dhority, Henri 4.00
6 Nicole Moreira, Benignity 3.00
7 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 2.00
8 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, Pop Star 8.00
2 Finley Clement, Stoneledge Special Request 7.00
3 Nina Denenberg, I'M With The Band 6.00
4 Finley Morgan, Sterling 5.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Morgan, Sterling 8.00
2 Nina Denenberg, I'M With The Band 7.00
3 Abbeygale Hamilton, Minion 6.00
4 Campbell Clement, Pop Star 5.00
5 Michaela Munson, Vintage Hills Island Rain 4.00
6 Finley Clement, Stoneledge Special Request 3.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Morgan, Sterling 8.00
2 Finley Clement, Stoneledge Special Request 7.00
3 Abbeygale Hamilton, Minion 6.00
4 Nina Denenberg, I'M With The Band 5.00
5 Michaela Munson, Vintage Hills Island Rain 4.00
6 Campbell Clement, Pop Star 3.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Fisher, Nureyev SCF
2 Emily M. Moll, Like Clockwork
3 Amy Hanes, Hearts Forever
4 Charlotte Andersen, Audacious
5 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel
6 Jordan Carlson, Bacchus

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
2 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford
3 Don La Rouge, Grace Roberts
4 Privilege, Riley King
5 Otis R, Reagan Royalty
6 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel
7 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi
8 Cupid, Brianna Fusz

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Jefe, Janet Hedges
2 Privilege, Riley King
3 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
4 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil
5 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi
6 Cupid, Brianna Fusz
7 Don La Rouge, Grace Roberts
8 Hollister, Claudia Levi

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
2 Odyssey, Catherine Kramer
3 Cupid, Brianna Fusz
4 El Jefe, Janet Hedges
5 Low Country Phantom, Emma Engel

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linen Owens, Vermont Golden Graham
2 Alexandra Miller, Stonewall Eleanor
3 Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates, Hillcrest Songbird
4 francesca peters, Animal Crackers
5 Ellie Moylan, Westside
6 Eileen Rand, Harley Quinn
7 Finley Scheffel, Eagle Creeks Boo

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Marie Davis, Quite Capitol 3
2 Julia King, C Beyond
3 Tillie Hall, Dubai
4 Jordan Hedges, Ugo Z
5 Bridget Connors, Ragazzi
6 Allie Rae Hayes, Zwolle
7 Alexandra Miller, Active Duty

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lani Hutchison, Hendrik
2 Emma Hyde, Saumur
3 Allison Werkema, Monterey
4 Campbell Swanner, Eclips V
5 Addie Fleming, Zandro
6 Paige Harvey, Wodana D' Aubrac
7 Kayleigh Wyatt, Zaffire

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Riley King
2 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford
4 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil
5 El Jefe, Janet Hedges
6 Hollister, Claudia Levi

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Riley King
2 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
3 El Jefe, Janet Hedges
4 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
2 Linen Owens, Vermont Golden Graham
3 Finley Clement, Farnley Crown Prince
4 Ellie Moylan, Westside
5 Alexandra Miller, Stonewall Eleanor
6 Alissa Mutch, Beaverwoods Chinook
7 Maya Thomas, Until Tomorrow
8 Lacy Crannell, Rockaway

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Royalty, Otis R
2 Brianna Fusz, Cupid
3 Janet Hedges, El Jefe

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Royalty, Otis R
2 Kate Marie Davis, Quite Capitol 3
3 Allison Werkema, Monterey
4 Emma Engel, Low Country Phantom
5 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman
2 Olivia Jacob, Quite Lady
3 Charlotte Andersen, Audacious
4 Elizabeth (R Dykes, Double Dutch
5 Hannah Farwell, Quetzal de Razel

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
2 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi
3 Otis R, Reagan Royalty
4 El Jefe, Janet Hedges
5 Eclips V, Campbell Swanner

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 10.00
2 Kasturi Fuller, Windhover Gold Sovereign 7.00
3 Priana Malhotra, Hugo Cabret 6.00
4 Lily Mansoori, Cookies N' Cream 5.00
5 Cassidy Johnson, Naughty or Nice 4.00
6 Pam B. Cross, Hunter Vale Drizzle 3.00
7 Alita Liggett, Wanna build a snowman 2.00
8 Nancy Hickey, Friend Request 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 10.00
2 Nancy Hickey, Friend Request 7.00
3 Priana Malhotra, Hugo Cabret 6.00
4 Alita Liggett, Wanna build a snowman 5.00
5 Kasturi Fuller, Windhover Gold Sovereign 4.00
6 Cassidy Johnson, Naughty or Nice 3.00
7 Pam B. Cross, Hunter Vale Drizzle 2.00
8 Alexandra Rendle, Rosa 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alita Liggett, Wanna build a snowman 10.00
2 Kasturi Fuller, Windhover Gold Sovereign 7.00
3 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 6.00
4 Priana Malhotra, Hugo Cabret 5.00
5 Lily Mansoori, Cookies N' Cream 4.00
6 Marlee Mc Gaw, Prickorys Sonata 3.00
7 Pam B. Cross, Hunter Vale Drizzle 2.00
8 Cassidy Johnson, Naughty or Nice 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 10.00
2 Priana Malhotra, Hugo Cabret 7.00
3 Marlee Mc Gaw, Prickorys Sonata 6.00
4 Pam B. Cross, Hunter Vale Drizzle 5.00
5 Nancy Hickey, Friend Request 4.00
6 Cassidy Johnson, Naughty or Nice 3.00
7 Kasturi Fuller, Windhover Gold Sovereign 2.00
8 Lily Mansoori, Cookies N' Cream 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 8.00
2 Alexandra Rendle, Rosa 7.00
3 Cassidy Johnson, Naughty or Nice 6.00
4 Marlee Mc Gaw, Prickorys Sonata 5.00
5 Pam B. Cross, Hunter Vale Drizzle 4.00
6 Lily Mansoori, Cookies N' Cream 3.00
7 Nancy Hickey, Friend Request 2.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Cross, The Berry Best 8.00
2 Lily Mansoori, Cookies N' Cream 7.00
3 Alexandra Rendle, Rosa 6.00
4 Marlee Mc Gaw, Prickorys Sonata 5.00
5 Lauren Johnson, Tully Sparrow 4.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Rendle, Rosa 8.00
2 Lily Mansoori, Cookies N' Cream 7.00
3 Scarlett Cross, The Berry Best 6.00
4 Marlee Mc Gaw, Prickorys Sonata 5.00
5 Lauren Johnson, Tully Sparrow 4.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Mansoori, Cookies N' Cream 8.00
2 Alexandra Rendle, Rosa 7.00
3 Scarlett Cross, The Berry Best 6.00
4 Marlee Mc Gaw, Prickorys Sonata 5.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Rendle, Rosa 8.00
2 Lily Mansoori, Cookies N' Cream 7.00
3 Marlee Mc Gaw, Prickorys Sonata 6.00
4 Scarlett Cross, The Berry Best 5.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Cross, The Berry Best 8.00
2 Alexandra Rendle, Rosa 7.00
3 Marlee Mc Gaw, Prickorys Sonata 6.00
4 Lauren Johnson, Tully Sparrow 5.00
5 Lily Mansoori, Cookies N' Cream 4.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Barket, Fun Size 10.00
2 Cheyenne Parks, Winnie The Pooh 7.00
3 Priana Malhotra, Hugo Cabret 6.00
4 Adalyn Oderkirk, That Girl 5.00
5 Cora Clary, Just G 4.00
6 Lena Schlientz, Entourage 3.00
7 Kathleen Legg, Enrique 2.00
8 Savannah Jurs, Sapphire and Silk 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adalyn Oderkirk, That Girl 10.00
2 Brooke Barket, Fun Size 7.00
3 Cheyenne Parks, Winnie The Pooh 6.00
4 Lena Schlientz, Entourage 5.00
5 Savannah Jurs, Sapphire and Silk 4.00
6 Kathleen Legg, Enrique 3.00
7 Cora Clary, Just G 2.00
8 Berkley Rocca, Thx, Mom 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Clary, Just G 10.00
2 Brooke Barket, Fun Size 7.00
3 Alita Liggett, Wanna build a snowman 6.00
4 Kasturi Fuller, Windhover Gold Sovereign 5.00
5 Adalyn Oderkirk, That Girl 4.00
6 Priana Malhotra, Hugo Cabret 3.00
7 Lena Schlientz, Entourage 2.00
8 Cheyenne Parks, Winnie The Pooh 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Claire Leckow 8.00
2 That Girl, Adalyn Oderkirk 7.00
3 Fun Size, Brooke Barket 6.00
4 Hugo Cabret, Priana Malhotra 5.00
5 Sapphire and Silk, Savannah Jurs 4.00
6 Winnie The Pooh, Cheyenne Parks 3.00
7 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Kasturi Fuller 2.00
8 Just G, Cora Clary 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Claire Leckow 8.00
2 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Kasturi Fuller 7.00
3 Fun Size, Brooke Barket 6.00
4 Cameroon, Margaux Manuel 5.00
5 Sapphire and Silk, Savannah Jurs 4.00
6 That Girl, Adalyn Oderkirk 3.00
7 Hugo Cabret, Priana Malhotra 2.00
8 Just G, Cora Clary 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Claire Leckow 8.00
2 Wanna build a snowman, Alita Liggett 7.00
3 Fun Size, Brooke Barket 6.00
4 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Kasturi Fuller 5.00
5 Just G, Cora Clary 4.00
6 Cameroon, Margaux Manuel 3.00
7 Sapphire and Silk, Savannah Jurs 2.00
8 That Girl, Adalyn Oderkirk 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun Size, Brooke Barket 8.00
2 Forte, Claire Leckow 7.00
3 That Girl, Adalyn Oderkirk 6.00
4 Wanna build a snowman, Alita Liggett 5.00
5 Sapphire and Silk, Savannah Jurs 4.00
6 Winnie The Pooh, Cheyenne Parks 3.00
7 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Kasturi Fuller 2.00
8 Just G, Cora Clary 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnie The Pooh, Cheyenne Parks 8.00
2 Forte, Claire Leckow 7.00
3 Fun Size, Brooke Barket 6.00
4 Hugo Cabret, Priana Malhotra 5.00
5 Wanna build a snowman, Alita Liggett 4.00
6 Cameroon, Margaux Manuel 3.00
7 Just G, Cora Clary 2.00
8 That Girl, Adalyn Oderkirk 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Emory Bailey 8.00
2 Power Play, Patty Ramsey 7.00
3 Entourage, Lena Schlientz 6.00
4 Wat Tyler, Patty Ramsey 5.00
5 Thx, Mom, Berkley Rocca 4.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Emory Bailey 8.00
2 Power Play, Patty Ramsey 7.00
3 Entourage, Lena Schlientz 6.00
4 Thx, Mom, Berkley Rocca 5.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Emory Bailey 8.00
2 Power Play, Patty Ramsey 7.00
3 Sight Unseen, Cristina Kovacs 6.00
4 Thx, Mom, Berkley Rocca 5.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Play, Patty Ramsey 8.00
2 Sight Unseen, Cristina Kovacs 7.00
3 Southport, Emory Bailey 6.00
4 Thx, Mom, Berkley Rocca 5.00
5 Entourage, Lena Schlientz 4.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wat Tyler, Patty Ramsey 8.00
2 Power Play, Patty Ramsey 7.00
3 Southport, Emory Bailey 6.00
4 Entourage, Lena Schlientz 5.00
5 Thx, Mom, Berkley Rocca 4.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Claire Leckow
2 Fun Size, Brooke Barket
3 Power Play, Patty Ramsey
4 That Girl, Adalyn Oderkirk
5 Sapphire and Silk, Savannah Jurs
6 Southport, Emory Bailey
7 Wanna build a snowman, Alita Liggett
8 Entourage, Lena Schlientz

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley King, Privilege
2 Lilly M. Anthes, Don Diarado
3 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey
4 Janet Hedges, El Jefe

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
4 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke
5 Private I, Kelly Sims
6 Cherish, Gina Laughlin
7 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago
3 Rocketeer, Riley King
4 Casares, Catherine Kramer
5 At Last, Mimi Colette Frei
6 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell
8 Eleventh Hour, Eleese Shillingford
9 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis
10 Brightside, Ellie Dupuis

Class: 703 - $500 Pony and Green Hunter Classic Sm/Med    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement
2 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller
3 Westside, Ellie Moylan
4 Pineapple, Michaela Munson
5 Limerick, Madeline Rubin
6 Mynach Miss Dior, Michaela Munson

Class: 703 - $500 Pony and Green Hunter Classic Large    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes
2 Until Tomorrow, Maya Thomas
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Alexandra Miller
4 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell
5 Hillcrest Songbird, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates
6 Beaverwoods Chinook, Alissa Mutch

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Beyond, Julia King
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop
3 Summit, Colleen Pettengill
4 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes
5 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt
6 Closing Time, Elle Nutting
7 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch
8 Saumur, Emma Hyde
9 Zandro, Addie Fleming
10 Cinsational, Julia Mcadam
11 Active Duty, Alexandra Miller
12 Game Day, Daisy Bishop

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney
2 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney
3 Elliot, Kendall L. Meijer
4 Southside, Barney Jacob
5 Arnico, Aoife Magner
6 Master Class, Georgia Keogh
7 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek
8 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw
9 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar
10 Audacious, Charlotte Andersen
11 Hearts Forever, Amy Hanes
12 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade
2 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch
3 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin
4 Verano, Kendall Cashion
5 Eclips V, Campbell Swanner
6 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen
2 Corrado, Hannah Banks
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel
4 Fabian H, Katie Miller
5 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt
6 Gideon, Katie Mckusky Biggs
7 Over The Moon, Ciara Hall
8 Summer Camp, Molly L. Ryan

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Leon 1500.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 1100.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 650.00
4 True Enough, Michael Leon 400.00
5 Vendome DH Z, Summer K. Hill 300.00
6 Danika K, Samantha Rothman 250.00
7 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 200.00
8 Downtown, Michael Leon 150.00
9 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 150.00
10 Vulcan, Charlotte E. Clark 100.00
11 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 100.00
12 Czechbook, Alan R. Lohman 100.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson
2 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp
3 Cantona, Alan R. Lohman
4 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel
2 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott
3 Arcos, Grace Seymour
4 The Cat's Pajamas, Anya Haverfield
5 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider
6 Corrado, Hannah Banks
7 Honey Creek, Sophie Crossley
8 Discreet, Georgia Keogh
9 Top Shelf, Kelly Mcaninch
10 Kings Pawn, Elizabeth Li Richie
11 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall
12 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orion, Claire Varvel
1 Wanna build a snowman, Elodie Liggett
1 The Berry Best, Hazel Cross
1 Laroliver, Olivia Goupil

Provided by OrgPro


Top