World Equestrian Center Summer II

July 15 - 19, 2020


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 2 - $100 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 3 - $100 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 True Enough, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 5 - $100 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Leon 8.00
2 True Enough, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 13 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 7.00
3 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 14 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Leon 8.00
2 De Novo, Michael Leon 7.00
3 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 16 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 7.00
3 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Leon 8.00
2 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Michael Leon 7.00
3 De Novo, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 18 - $100 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 19 - $100 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Private I, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 21 - $100 Green Handy Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 22 - $50 Green Hunter 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Private I, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 23 - $100 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 Odyssey, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 5.00
5 True Story, Michael Leon 4.00
6 Charismatic, Linda radigan 3.00

Class: 24 - $100 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Leon 8.00
2 True Story, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
4 Charismatic, Linda radigan 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 3.00

Class: 26 - $100 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Handy Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Leon 8.00
2 True Story, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Charismatic, Linda radigan 4.00
6 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 3.00
7 Trek, katherine Lenkart 2.00

Class: 27 - $50 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido’s son, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 True Story, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Odyssey, Michael Leon 5.00

Class: 28 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Quoted, Michael Leon 4.00
6 Granit M, Payton Beerbower 3.00
7 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00

Class: 29 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Quoted, Michael Leon 4.00
6 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 31 - $100 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Quoted, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 3.00

Class: 38 - $100 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken, Michael Leon 10.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Endymion, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Protege, Michael Leon 4.00
6 Arctic Z, Heather C. Acker 3.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Catch Ur Way, Allison L. McBreen 1.00

Class: 39 - $100 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endymion, Taylor Kain 10.00
2 Protege, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Arctic Z, Heather C. Acker 3.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 1.00

Class: 41 - $100 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken, Michael Leon 10.00
2 Endymion, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
7 Protege, Michael Leon 2.00
8 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Protege, Michael Leon 10.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Spoken, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 43 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Power Play, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 4.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 3.00
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 1.00

Class: 44 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 7.00
3 Power Play, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 3.00
7 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 1.00

Class: 46 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie Lafond 8.00
2 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Power Play, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 5.00
5 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 4.00
6 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00

Class: 47 - Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 7.00
3 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 6.00
4 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Campari, Marie Lafond 4.00
6 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Reign Charm, Carrie Mccurrach 2.00
8 Power Play, Michael Leon 1.00

Class: 48 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 8.00
2 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
6 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 3.00

Class: 49 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00
5 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 4.00
6 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 3.00

Class: 51 - $100 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 8.00
2 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 4.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00
6 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 3.00

Class: 58 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 7.00
3 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 6.00
4 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 5.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 4.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 3.00
7 Warranty, Marissa Rose 2.00
8 True Story, Kelly Sims 1.00
9 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 0.00

Class: 59 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 8.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 7.00
3 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 6.00
4 True Story, Kelly Sims 5.00
5 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 4.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00
7 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 2.00
8 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 1.00
9 Warranty, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 61 - $100 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 7.00
3 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 6.00
4 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 5.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 4.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 3.00
7 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 2.00
8 Private I, Kelly Sims 1.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 7.00
3 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 6.00
4 True Story, Kelly Sims 5.00
5 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 4.00
6 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 3.00
7 Private I, Kelly Sims 2.00
8 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 1.00
9 Warranty, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 68 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Viva's Glory, Macy White 7.00
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 6.00
4 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00

Class: 69 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Glory, Macy White 8.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 4.00

Class: 71 - $100 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 7.00
3 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 6.00
4 Viva's Glory, Macy White 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 3.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Glory, Macy White 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 4.00

Class: 88 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 8.00
2 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 7.00
3 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 6.00
4 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 5.00
5 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 4.00
6 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 3.00
7 Campari, Marie Lafond 2.00
8 Granit M, Chloe Truett 1.00

Class: 89 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 8.00
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 7.00
3 Granit M, Chloe Truett 6.00
4 Campari, Marie Lafond 5.00
5 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 4.00
6 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 3.00
7 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 2.00
8 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 1.00

Class: 91 - $100 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 8.00
2 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 7.00
3 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 5.00
5 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 4.00
6 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 3.00
7 Granit M, Chloe Truett 2.00
8 Campari, Marie Lafond 1.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 8.00
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 7.00
3 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 6.00
4 Granit M, Chloe Truett 5.00
5 Campari, Marie Lafond 4.00
6 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 3.00

Class: 100 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Ly Willner 8.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 101 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 8.00
2 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Ly Willner 7.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 103 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Ly Willner 8.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 6.00

Class: 104 - Green Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Ly Willner 8.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 6.00

Class: 106 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 8.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 5.00

Class: 107 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 8.00
2 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 7.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00

Class: 109 - $100 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 8.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 7.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 8.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 7.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00

Class: 118 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena Farah 8.00
2 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 6.00

Class: 119 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 8.00
2 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Sassafras, Siena Farah 6.00

Class: 121 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 8.00
2 Sassafras, Siena Farah 7.00
3 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 6.00

Class: 122 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 8.00
2 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 7.00
3 Sassafras, Siena Farah 6.00

Class: 123 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 8.00
2 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 7.00
3 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 5.00
5 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 4.00

Class: 124 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 8.00
2 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 7.00
3 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 5.00
5 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00

Class: 125 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 8.00
2 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
3 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 6.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 5.00
5 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 4.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 8.00
2 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 7.00
3 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 5.00
5 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 14 and under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
2 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 7.00
3 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 6.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 5.00
5 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 4.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorde, Sarah Newman 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 7.00
3 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 5.00
5 Efrieda, Sydney E. Oldham 4.00
6 Carridoo, Emma Gould 3.00
7 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 2.00
8 Opulence, Ava Matas 1.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carridoo, Emma Gould 8.00
2 Lorde, Sarah Newman 7.00
3 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 6.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 5.00
5 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 4.00
6 Opulence, Ava Matas 3.00
7 Efrieda, Sydney E. Oldham 2.00
8 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 1.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 8.00
2 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 7.00
3 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 6.00
4 Lorde, Sarah Newman 5.00
5 Carridoo, Emma Gould 4.00
6 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 3.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 8.00
2 Lorde, Sarah Newman 7.00
3 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 6.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 5.00
5 Carridoo, Emma Gould 4.00
6 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 3.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 8.00
2 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 7.00
3 Carridoo, Emma Gould 6.00
4 Opulence, Ava Matas 5.00
5 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 4.00
6 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 3.00
7 Lorde, Sarah Newman 2.00
8 Efrieda, Sydney E. Oldham 1.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
2 Endymion, Camille Camp
3 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci
4 Improv, Laura Loveday
5 True Enough, Amy Hanes
6 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler
7 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French
8 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino
9 Cartier, Laura Nestor

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney
2 Saffron, Kristin Poole
3 Improv, Laura Loveday
4 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
5 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler
6 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French
7 Avellino Z, Madeline Rahe
8 Endymion, Camille Camp
9 Power Play, Amy Hanes

Class: 135 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saffron, Kristin Poole
2 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
3 Cartier, Laura Nestor
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz
5 Quoted, Kelly Sims
6 True Enough, Amy Hanes
7 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci
8 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino
9 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos

Class: 136 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino
2 Improv, Laura Loveday
3 True Enough, Amy Hanes
4 Avellino Z, Madeline Rahe
5 Cartier, Laura Nestor
6 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
7 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney
8 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg
9 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci

Class: 137 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
2 Saffron, Kristin Poole
3 Quoted, Kelly Sims
4 Primus Rex, Izabelle W. Quadracci
5 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French
6 Improv, Laura Loveday
7 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz
8 Match Point, Erin E. Aufox
9 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 8.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 7.00
3 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 6.00
4 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 5.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 Trilogy, Taylor R. Weaver 3.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 2.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 7.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 6.00
4 Picasso, Aubrey D. McPherson 0.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 8.00
2 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 7.00
3 Trilogy, Taylor R. Weaver 6.00
4 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 5.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 3.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 2.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 7.00
3 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 6.00
4 Picasso, Aubrey D. McPherson 0.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 8.00
2 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 6.00
4 Trilogy, Taylor R. Weaver 5.00
5 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 4.00
6 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 3.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 2.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Picasso, Aubrey D. McPherson 0.00
3 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 6.00
4 Ambition, Caelan Bell 5.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Taylor R. Weaver 8.00
2 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 7.00
3 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
4 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 5.00
5 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 4.00
6 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 3.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 2.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 7.00
3 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 6.00
4 Picasso, Aubrey D. McPherson 0.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 8.00
2 Trilogy, Taylor R. Weaver 7.00
3 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
4 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 5.00
5 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 4.00
6 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 3.00
7 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 2.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Picasso, Aubrey D. McPherson 0.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 6.00
4 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 5.00

Class: 148 - Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alegro K, Linda radigan 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Catarina WH, Macy White 6.00

Class: 149 - Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Alegro K, Linda radigan 7.00
3 Catarina WH, Macy White 6.00

Class: 151 - Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 8.00
2 Alegro K, Linda radigan 7.00
3 Catarina WH, Macy White 6.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catarina WH, Macy White 8.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Alegro K, Linda radigan 6.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
4 High Stakes, Brooke Harris 5.00
5 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 0.00
6 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Graham Nash, Carolyn Meng 2.00
8 Kingboy, Courtney Mann 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 5.00
5 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Livi Scf, Keely A. O'Hara 3.00
7 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 6.00
4 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
5 High Stakes, Brooke Harris 4.00
6 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 3.00
7 Kingboy, Courtney Mann 2.00
8 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 5.00
5 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Livi Scf, Keely A. O'Hara 3.00
7 High Stakes, Brooke Harris 2.00
8 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 5.00
5 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Kingboy, Courtney Mann 2.00
8 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonidas PR, Tory Van Uithoven 10.00
2 Connection, Lexi Simich 7.00
3 Sequential, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Cuchino Z, Danielle Aho 0.00
6 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 3.00
7 Irresistible Isabelle, Katherine Mc Cormick 2.00
8 Oberon, Jane Melling 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonidas PR, Tory Van Uithoven 10.00
2 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 7.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 5.00
5 Sequential, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 3.00
7 Oberon, Jane Melling 2.00
8 Cuchino Z, Danielle Aho 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonidas PR, Tory Van Uithoven 10.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Sequential, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Oberon, Jane Melling 4.00
6 Cuchino Z, Danielle Aho 0.00
7 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 2.00
8 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 10.00
2 Leonidas PR, Tory Van Uithoven 7.00
3 Sequential, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 5.00
5 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 4.00
6 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 3.00
7 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 2.00
8 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 10.00
2 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 6.00
4 Sequential, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Cuchino Z, Danielle Aho 4.00
6 Oberon, Jane Melling 3.00
7 Connection, Lexi Simich 2.00
8 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mylord De Lâ??Ange, Madyson L. Schuh 10.00
2 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 7.00
3 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
4 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 0.00
5 One Up, Liberty Miller 4.00
6 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 3.00
7 Memphis Belle, Caroline Cafeo 2.00
8 Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 10.00
2 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey Flatt 7.00
3 Smooth Approach, Ella Frohock 6.00
4 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 5.00
5 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
6 Sequential, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay 0.00
8 One Up, Liberty Miller 1.00
9 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
2 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey Flatt 7.00
3 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 6.00
4 Stanford, Piper Anderson 5.00
5 One Up, Liberty Miller 4.00
6 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 3.00
7 Chateauneuf, Ethan Massey 2.00
8 Bel Canto, Riley Poole 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey Flatt 10.00
2 Oberon, Jane Melling 7.00
3 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 6.00
4 Stanford, Piper Anderson 5.00
5 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 4.00
6 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 3.00
7 Ducaro, Alexa Runnels 2.00
8 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 10.00
2 Sequential, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Sangria, Sarah Mailloux 6.00
4 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 5.00
5 One Up, Liberty Miller 4.00
6 Oberon, Jane Melling 3.00
7 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 2.00
8 Ducaro, Alexa Runnels 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 10.00
2 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 7.00
3 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 6.00
4 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Spoken, Kelly Sims 4.00
6 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 3.00
7 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 2.00
8 Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow 0.00
9 Aurora, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Bridget T. Dormer 0.00
2 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 7.00
3 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 6.00
4 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 5.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 3.00
7 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 2.00
8 Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow 0.00
9 First Things First, Alex Resly 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Alex Resly 10.00
2 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 7.00
3 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 6.00
4 Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow 0.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 3.00
7 If Ever, Katherine O'Meara 2.00
8 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 1.00
8 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 10.00
2 First Things First, Alex Resly 7.00
3 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 6.00
4 Spoken, Kelly Sims 5.00
5 Skinny Love, Olivia Grischow 0.00
6 Call Me Gangster, Melissa Cooksey 3.00
7 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 2.00
8 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 10.00
2 Romeo, Jessica Ferraro 7.00
3 Spoken, Kelly Sims 6.00
4 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 5.00
5 Red Ruby Slippers, Faith Cottrell 4.00
6 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 3.00
7 First Things First, Alex Resly 2.00
8 Call Me Gangster, Melissa Cooksey 1.00
9 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lex Toccino, Michael D. Burnett 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
2 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 7.00
3 Escapade, Heather C. Acker 0.00
3 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Contessa, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 0.00
4 Stanford, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 4.00
5 Leonidas PR, Tory Van Uithoven 4.00
6 Aurora, Mary Kate Graeff 3.00
6 Ducaro, Michelle Arnold 3.00
7 Sequential, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
7 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Red Ruby Slippers, Jordina Thorp 1.00
8 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Escapade, Heather C. Acker 7.00
2 Sequential, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Stanford, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
3 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
4 Givenchy, Kaylin Tomyn 5.00
5 Red Ruby Slippers, Jordina Thorp 4.00
5 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 3.00
6 Livi Scf, Keely A. O'Hara 3.00
7 Versailles, David Q. Beisel 2.00
7 Idol, Macy White 2.00
8 Leonidas PR, Tory Van Uithoven 1.00
8 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Sequential, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
2 Opium, Jonathan A. Fischetti 7.00
3 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 6.00
3 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 6.00
4 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 5.00
4 Idol, Macy White 5.00
5 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
5 Stanford, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
6 If Ever, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 2.00
7 First Things First, Alex Resly 2.00
8 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 1.00
8 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
2 First Things First, Alex Resly 7.00
3 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
3 Opium, Jonathan A. Fischetti 6.00
4 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 5.00
4 Livi Scf, Keely A. O'Hara 5.00
5 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 4.00
5 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 4.00
6 Rocze Gold, Hillary Moore 3.00
6 Stanford, Emily A. Alinen 3.00
7 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 2.00
7 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 2.00
8 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 1.00
8 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 10.00
1 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 10.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
2 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Call Me Gangster, Macy White 6.00
3 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Idol, Macy White 5.00
4 Rive Gauche, Sarah M. Guidice 5.00
5 Coupido M, Brigette L. Myers 4.00
5 Rocze Gold, Hillary Moore 4.00
6 Escapade, Heather C. Acker 3.00
6 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 3.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Endymion, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 4.00
6 Charismatic, Linda radigan 3.00
7 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Cartier, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Carlson 55, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Cannavaro Z, Payton Beerbower 4.00
6 Altissimo, Hillary Moore 3.00
7 HH Gabriel, karen b. Reid 2.00
8 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavish, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Endymion, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Cartier, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00
6 Carlson 55, Emily A. Alinen 3.00
7 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 2.00
8 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Lorde, Sarah Newman 7.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 5.00
5 Five Star, Logan Taylor 4.00
6 Chamiro, Hannah Duffy 3.00
7 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One’s Word, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Altissimo, Hillary Moore 6.00
4 Cartier, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Sugarbritches, Alexandra Ly Willner 10.00
2 Versailles, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
3 Suzie Q, Joseph Fischetti 6.00
4 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
5 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 3.00
7 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 2.00
8 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Versailles, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
3 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 Suzie Q, Joseph Fischetti 5.00
5 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 4.00
6 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 3.00
7 DGS Indyvisible, Sofia Fagin 2.00
8 Wholeheartedly, Michelle Arnold 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 10.00
2 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Versailles, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 Maxed Out, Peyton Butts 4.00
6 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 3.00
7 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 2.00
8 Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boca's Suave, Grace P. York 10.00
2 Versailles, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 6.00
4 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 3.00
7 DGS Indyvisible, Sofia Fagin 2.00
8 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 6.00
4 Maxed Out, Peyton Butts 5.00
5 Coupido M, Lori A. Revis 4.00
6 Party Favor, Callie MacDonald 3.00
8 Clejae Lyrianwen, Chloe Bender 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Just Nick, Hillary Moore 7.00
3 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 6.00
4 Smooth Approach, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 3.00
7 Catarina WH, Macy White 2.00
8 Skinny Love, Carrie Mccurrach 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Nick, Hillary Moore 10.00
2 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 7.00
3 Smooth Approach, Ricci Tarockoff 6.00
4 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 3.00
7 Chilmark, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Just Nick, Hillary Moore 7.00
3 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 6.00
4 Cannavaro Z, Bridget Hempel 5.00
5 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 3.00
7 Fortune, Hannah Duffy 2.00
8 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 7.00
3 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 6.00
4 Cannavaro Z, Bridget Hempel 5.00
5 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 4.00
6 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury 3.00
7 Just Nick, Hillary Moore 2.00
8 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 8.00
2 Portland, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Just Nick, Hillary Moore 6.00
4 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Oberon, Jane Melling 4.00
6 Skinny Love, Carrie Mccurrach 3.00
7 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 2.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Sugarbritches, Alexandra Ly Willner 8.00
2 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 6.00
4 Felicity, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Buzz Whiteyear, Sarah M. Guidice 4.00
6 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 3.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felicity, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Buzz Whiteyear, Sarah M. Guidice 6.00
4 Foxmor Sugarbritches, Alexandra Ly Willner 5.00
5 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 4.00
6 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 3.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 8.00
2 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Felicity, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Foxmor Sugarbritches, Alexandra Ly Willner 5.00
5 Buzz Whiteyear, Sarah M. Guidice 4.00
6 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 3.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Buzz Whiteyear, Sarah M. Guidice 7.00
3 Foxmor Sugarbritches, Alexandra Ly Willner 6.00
4 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 5.00
5 Felicity, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 3.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buzz Whiteyear, Sarah M. Guidice 8.00
2 Foxmor Sugarbritches, Alexandra Ly Willner 7.00
3 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 5.00
5 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 4.00
6 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie Darscheid 3.00

Class: 231 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00
2 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
4 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00
5 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
7 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
8 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00

Class: 232 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00
2 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00
3 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
4 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
5 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
6 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
7 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00
8 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00

Class: 233 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
2 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00
3 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00
4 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
5 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00
6 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00
7 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00

Class: 234 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
2 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00
3 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
5 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00
6 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
7 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00

Class: 235 - Modified Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00
2 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson 0.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
4 Idol, Melissa Cooksey 0.00
5 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 0.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
7 Steel Angel, Morgan Williams 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton
1 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin
1 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy
1 KT Haziana, Sarah R. Meier
1 Curiel Boston, Karen McFarland
1 Bizette B, Taylor Kain
1 Dayla, Taylor Kain
1 United M, Robert Mendoza
1 Caspian, Stefanie L. Collier
1 Quincy OS, Karen Bergman
1 Krewe Du Vieux, Taylor Kain
1 Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo
1 Canturel Vdl, Francisco Arredondo
1 Cinda, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Fred Flinstone, Francisco Arredondo
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Donastar, Robert Mendoza
1 Black Dogs Trader Joe, Christina M. Williams
1 Siljona, Jessica M. Gibson
1 Magic Mike, Annie Goldstein
1 Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Piano Man, Maria Staubach
1 Austin, Alexander Díaz
1 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto
1 Krewe Du Vieux, Taylor Kain
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 United M, Robert Mendoza
1 Calboy, Abby Masters
1 Siljona, Jessica M. Gibson
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Bellini, Matthew R. Wildung

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Delta Work, Madison Orr
1 Conrad, Michael Leon
1 Krewe Du Vieux, Taylor Kain
1 Nicholas, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Cc Kolaborant, Charles Casey
1 Vincent, Devin M. Milan
1 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower
1 Chloe, Keely Mc Intosh
1 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett
1 Magic Mike, Annie Goldstein
1 Freaky Friday, Anne K. Arredondo Brekke
1 Prince Verdi LKF, Katrina I. Fanning
1 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland
1 Lady Bird, Linda radigan
1 Fred Flinstone, Francisco Arredondo
1 Canturel Vdl, Francisco Arredondo

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calmanda, Isabel Arroyo
1 TORRANCE, Macy White
1 Bam Bam, Autumn D. Bradbury
1 Caprice Z, Karen McFarland
1 Silver Martini, Devin M. Milan
1 Dayla, Taylor Kain
1 Hurrican, Liz Barrett
1 Prince Verdi LKF, Katrina I. Fanning
1 Ronan, Garo Kazan
1 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann
1 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett
1 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
1 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot
1 Krewe Du Vieux, Taylor Kain

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe, Keely Mc Intosh

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretive, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Miracle On Spence, Taylor Kain
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Calmanda, Isabel Arroyo
1 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Kathleen Caya
1 Norwin Z, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens
1 Oak Groves Celebrity, Kelly Arvidson
1 Gabbistar, Anne kamilla Brekke
1 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodness Gracious, Matilda Burnham
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo
1 Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 CONSTITUTION GK, Payton Beerbower

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quincy OS, Karen Bergman
1 Calmanda, Isabel Arroyo
1 Ronan, Garo Kazan
1 Goodness Gracious, Matilda Burnham
1 Silver Martini, Devin M. Milan

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine, Tess Honholt 10.00
2 DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar 7.00
3 Newlin, Sloane Haddad 0.00
4 Targaryen, Sarah Angelucci 5.00
5 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 4.00
6 Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier 3.00
7 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 2.00
8 Vintage, Addison Mae King 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 10.00
2 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 7.00
3 Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier 6.00
4 Vintage, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar 4.00
6 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 3.00
7 Una, Lillian B. Lenkart 2.00
8 Misti's Magnificent, Jordan Delgross 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 10.00
2 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 7.00
3 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 6.00
4 Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith 5.00
5 Theodorable, Madison Worst 4.00
6 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 3.00
7 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 2.00
8 Ludwig, Saylor Smith 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Theodorable, Madison Worst 6.00
4 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 5.00
5 Dallas, Clara Barned 4.00
6 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 3.00
7 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00
8 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 8.00
2 Halladay, Reagan Franks 0.00
3 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 6.00
4 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 5.00
5 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Bluebelle, Michaela Munson 3.00
7 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn Foor 2.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 7.00
3 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Bluebelle, Michaela Munson 5.00
5 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn Foor 4.00
6 Halladay, Reagan Franks 0.00
7 Theodorable, Madison Worst 2.00
8 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 10.00
2 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 7.00
3 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 6.00
4 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 5.00
5 Electra Finesse, Maria Staubach 4.00
6 Donastar, Angela Yates 3.00
7 Soldier Boy, Morgan A. Clarke 2.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 10.00
2 Dallas, Clara Barned 7.00
3 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 6.00
4 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 5.00
5 Krewe Du Vieux, Grace Camp 4.00
6 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 3.00
7 Conrad, Kelly Sims 2.00
8 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo 8.00
2 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 5.00
5 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 3.00
7 Iron, Gabriella R. Lewis 2.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo 8.00
2 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 7.00
3 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 5.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tex, Ashley Douglas 10.00
2 Zadermus, Riley Franks 7.00
3 Triskell Ar Park, Emily M. Moll 6.00
4 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 5.00
5 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 4.00
6 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 3.00
7 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett 2.00
8 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triskell Ar Park, Emily M. Moll 10.00
2 Cadell, Jenna M. Buchan 7.00
3 Caprice Z, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 5.00
5 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 4.00
6 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 3.00
7 Ankara 45, Holly Schmitt 2.00
8 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halibo Van Texelhof, Patricia Rogers 8.00
2 Camee, Genevieve Munson 7.00
3 Bam Bam, Autumn D. Bradbury 6.00
4 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 5.00
5 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Parida, Amanda Hauser 3.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron, Gabriella R. Lewis 8.00
2 Parida, Amanda Hauser 7.00
3 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 5.00
5 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 4.00
6 Norwin Z, Kate Sippel 3.00
7 Camee, Genevieve Munson 2.00
8 Bam Bam, Autumn D. Bradbury 1.00

Class: 433 - 5&6 Year Old Young Jumpers II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
2 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz
3 Quincy OS, Karen Bergman
4 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
5 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness

Class: 434 - 5&6 Year Old Young Jumpers II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness
1 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
1 Quincy OS, Karen Bergman
4 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
5 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz

Class: 435 - 5&6 Year Old Young Jumpers II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
3 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
4 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 187.50
2 Parida, Douglas E. Boyd 142.50
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 112.50
4 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 75.00
5 Adinus, Anna-Rose Klingenstein 67.50
6 Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd 60.00
7 Ursa Major, Kathleen Caya 52.50
8 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 187.50
2 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 142.50
3 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 112.50
4 Minka, Brigette L. Myers 75.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 67.50
6 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 60.00
7 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 52.50
8 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 187.50
2 Minka, Brigette L. Myers 142.50
3 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 112.50
4 Indiana Twin, Renee F. Lenkart 75.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 67.50
6 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 60.00
7 Maserati, Patricio Rodriguez 52.50
8 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Sofia Roberts 52.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 250.00
2 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 190.00
3 Iris, David Q. Beisel 150.00
4 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 100.00
5 Caius, David Q. Beisel 90.00
6 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 80.00
7 C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh 70.00
8 Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel 190.00
3 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 150.00
4 Ursa Major, Kathleen Caya 100.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 90.00
6 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 80.00
7 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 70.00
8 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 70.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 190.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 150.00
4 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 100.00
5 Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel 90.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adico, Ashley Shaw 300.00
2 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 228.00
3 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 180.00
4 Balveneur Z, Linda radigan 120.00
5 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 108.00
6 Luxus Liner S, Wanda Dodd 96.00
7 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 84.00
8 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 84.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 300.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Luxus Liner S, Michael D. Burnett 180.00
4 Emma-Lee, Stefanie L. Collier 120.00
5 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 108.00
6 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 96.00
7 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 84.00
8 Caius, David Q. Beisel 84.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cobiano, Kirk Webby 300.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 120.00
5 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 108.00
6 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 96.00
7 Caius, David Q. Beisel 84.00

Class: 451 - $450 Med Junior/AO Jumper 1.30m/1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 8.00
2 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 7.00
3 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 6.00
4 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 5.00
5 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 4.00
6 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 3.00

Class: 452 - $450 Med Junior/AO Jumper 1.30m/1.35m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 453 - $250 1.20 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 10.00
2 BenDeLaCreme, Michael Leon 7.00
3 My Pleasure, Douglas E. Boyd 6.00
4 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 5.00
5 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 2.00
8 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore 1.00

Class: 454 - $250 1.20 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maserati, Patricio Rodriguez 10.00
2 Dayla, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 6.00
4 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 5.00
5 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 4.00
6 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore 3.00
7 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 2.00
8 Goedele, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 455 - $250 1.20 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dayla, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 6.00
4 VDL Icely, Michael D. Burnett 5.00
5 My Pleasure, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00
6 CONSTITUTION GK, Payton Beerbower 0.00
7 Goedele, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 HJ Bernie Sanders, Charles C. Casey 0.00

Class: 474 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 10.00
2 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 7.00
3 Theodorable, Madison Worst 6.00
4 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Dallas, Clara Barned 4.00
6 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 3.00
7 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 2.00
8 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 1.00

Class: 475 - $750 Inter Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m     Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine, Tess Honholt 10.00
2 DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar 7.00
3 Newlin, Sloane Haddad 6.00
4 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 5.00
5 Targaryen, Sarah R. Angelucci 4.00
6 Chesterland's Spotlight, Kimberly Zwier 3.00
7 Misti's Magnificent, Jordan Delgross 2.00
8 Una, Lillian B. Lenkart 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 8.00
2 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 6.00
4 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 5.00
5 Miss Emma Jean, Sarah Owen 4.00
6 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn Foor 3.00
7 Halladay, Reagan Franks 2.00
8 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 8.00
2 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 5.00
5 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 3.00
7 TORRANCE, Macy White 2.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/Amateur Owner Classic 1.20m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron, Gabriella R. Lewis 10.00
2 Parida, Amanda Hauser 7.00
3 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 6.00
4 Norwin Z, Kate Sippel 5.00
5 Halibo Van Texelhof, Patricia Rogers 4.00
6 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 3.00
7 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Camee, Genevieve Munson 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.30m/1.3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 8.00
2 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 7.00
3 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 6.00
4 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 5.00
5 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 4.00
6 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 3.00
7 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 2.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 1875.00
2 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 1425.00
3 Dayla, Taylor Kain 1125.00
4 Caius, David Q. Beisel 750.00
5 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 675.00
6 Adico, Ashley Shaw 600.00
7 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 525.00
8 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 525.00
9 Iris, David Q. Beisel 0.00
10 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 0.00
11 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00
12 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
13 Ursa Major, Kathleen Caya 0.00
14 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
15 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
16 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 0.00
17 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
18 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Sofia Roberts 0.00
19 Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel 0.00
20 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 0.00
21 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Prix 1.35m II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 1250.00
2 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 950.00
3 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 750.00
4 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 500.00
5 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 450.00
6 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 400.00
7 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 350.00
8 First Finch, Logan Taylor 350.00
9 Crime Time 6, Kirk Webby 0.00
10 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 0.00
11 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 0.00
12 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 0.00
13 C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
14 Adico, Ashley Shaw 0.00
15 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
16 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00

Class: 483 - $25,000 Grand Prix Regional Standard II2a    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
2 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 5500.00
3 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 3250.00
4 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 2000.00
5 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 1500.00
6 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 1250.00
7 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 1000.00
8 C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh 750.00
9 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 750.00
10 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 500.00
11 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 500.00
12 Crime Time 6, Kirk Webby 500.00
13 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
14 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
15 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 0.00
16 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 0.00
17 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
18 Balveneur Z, Linda radigan 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frequent Flyer, Peyton Butts
1 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown
1 Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith
1 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams
1 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence
1 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams
1 Bellini, Matthew R. Wildung

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Revere, Laurie Storey
1 Frequent Flyer, Peyton Butts

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Revere, Laurie Storey
1 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence
1 Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith
1 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby
1 Sollux, Ashton Schrand
1 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos
1 Newlin, Sloane Haddad
1 Happy Hour, Hannah Femia
1 Frequent Flyer, Peyton Butts
1 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown
1 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar
1 Remember Me, Abby Daulton
1 Chateauneuf, Macy White
1 Hamilton, Jeff J. Gogul
1 Hailey V/D Trepkes, Kathleen Caya

Class: 490 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bizette B, Taylor Kain 10.00
2 Calboy, Abby Masters 7.00
3 Electra Finesse, Maria Staubach 6.00
4 Krewe Du Vieux, Grace Camp 5.00
5 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 4.00
6 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 3.00
7 Donastar, Angela Yates 2.00
8 Cool Diamond, Molly M. Kennedy 1.00

Class: 491 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 10.00
2 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 7.00
3 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 6.00
4 Cadell, Jenna M. Buchan 5.00
5 Tex, Ashley Douglas 4.00
6 Piano Man, Maria Staubach 3.00
7 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo 2.00
8 Ankara 45, Holly Schmitt 1.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 8.00
2 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 7.00
3 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 6.00
4 Liberty Miller, One Up 5.00
5 Callie MacDonald, Party Favor 4.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 8.00
2 Liberty Miller, One Up 7.00
3 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 6.00
4 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 5.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 8.00
2 Liberty Miller, One Up 7.00
3 Callie MacDonald, Party Favor 6.00
4 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 5.00
5 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 4.00
6 Elisa Mendoza, Nike B 3.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Giokas, Kaldero 8.00
2 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 7.00
3 Katelyn Lantzer, Delta 6.00
4 Nora Mendoza, Nike B 5.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Mendoza, Nike B 8.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 8.00
2 Katelyn Lantzer, Delta 7.00
3 Claire Giokas, Kaldero 6.00
4 Nora Mendoza, Nike B 5.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 8.00
2 Autumn D. Bradbury, Contefino 6 7.00
3 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 6.00
4 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 5.00
5 Chloe Truett, Granit M 4.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Truett, Granit M 8.00
2 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 7.00
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 6.00
4 Autumn D. Bradbury, Contefino 6 5.00
5 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 4.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 8.00
2 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 7.00
3 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 6.00
4 Chloe Truett, Granit M 5.00
5 Autumn D. Bradbury, Contefino 6 4.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Loveday, Improv 10.00
2 Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen 7.00
3 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 6.00
4 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 5.00
5 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 4.00
6 Erin E. Aufox, Match Point 3.00
7 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman 2.00
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen 10.00
2 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 5.00
5 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 4.00
6 Laura Nestor, Cartier 3.00
7 Laura Loveday, Improv 2.00
8 Maria Staubach, Piano Man 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 7.00
3 Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen 6.00
4 Laura Loveday, Improv 5.00
5 Camille Camp, Endymion 4.00
6 Maria Staubach, Piano Man 3.00
7 Madeline Rahe, Avellino Z 2.00
8 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Gfroerer, Chamiro 8.00
2 Ava Matas, Opulence 7.00
3 Meredith Denton, Lehmann 6.00
4 Marie Lafond, Campari 5.00
5 Sarah Newman, Lorde 4.00
6 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 3.00
7 Sydney E. Oldham, Efrieda 2.00
8 Emma Gould, Carridoo 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Newman, Lorde 8.00
2 Marie Lafond, Campari 7.00
3 Emma Gould, Carridoo 6.00
4 Molly Gfroerer, Chamiro 5.00
5 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios 4.00
6 Ava Matas, Opulence 3.00
7 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 2.00
8 Meredith Denton, Lehmann 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Gfroerer, Chamiro 8.00
2 Meredith Denton, Lehmann 7.00
3 Ava Matas, Opulence 6.00
4 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios 5.00
5 Marie Lafond, Campari 4.00
6 Emma Gould, Carridoo 3.00
7 Sarah Newman, Lorde 2.00
8 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Amezquita, Contessa 10.00
2 Audrey Flatt, Heyyy Good Lookin 7.00
3 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 6.00
4 Morgan Williams, Steel Angel 5.00
5 Parker Tigner, Clearwater 4.00
6 Lexi Simich, Connection 3.00
7 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 2.00
8 Madyson L. Schuh, Mylord De Lâ??Ange 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Amezquita, Contessa 10.00
2 Claire Spindler, DaVinci 7.00
3 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 6.00
4 Audrey Flatt, Heyyy Good Lookin 5.00
5 Liberty Miller, One Up 4.00
6 Lexi Simich, Connection 3.00
7 Jane Melling, Oberon 2.00
8 Alexa Runnels, Ducaro 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Tigner, Clearwater 10.00
2 Laura Amezquita, Contessa 7.00
3 Liberty Miller, One Up 6.00
4 Madyson L. Schuh, Mylord De Lâ??Ange 5.00
5 Kenzie Smith, Escapade 4.00
6 Haylie Johnson, High Hopes 3.00
7 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 2.00
8 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 10.00
2 Olivia Grischow, Skinny Love 7.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 6.00
4 Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle 5.00
5 Katherine O'Meara, If Ever 4.00
6 Lisa M. Passarello, Casper H 3.00
7 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 2.00
8 Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joni Westerhouse, Just Nick 10.00
2 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 7.00
3 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 6.00
4 Lisa M. Passarello, Casper H 5.00
5 Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm 4.00
6 Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle 3.00
7 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 2.00
8 Jessica Ferraro, Romeo 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm 10.00
2 Katherine Mc Cormick, Irresistible Isabelle 7.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 6.00
4 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 5.00
5 Joni Westerhouse, Just Nick 4.00
6 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 3.00
7 Katherine O'Meara, If Ever 2.00
8 Lisa M. Passarello, Casper H 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation 2' sm-med/2'6" lg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie b. Madding, Illumination 8.00
2 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 7.00
3 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 6.00
4 Taylor R. Weaver, Trilogy 5.00
5 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 4.00
6 Katie Willner, Foxmor Sugarbritches 3.00
7 Emily L. Reynolds, Prima Ballerina 2.00
8 Caelan Bell, Ambition 1.00
9 Aubrey D. McPherson, Picasso 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation 2' sm-med/2'6" lg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 8.00
2 Emilie b. Madding, Illumination 7.00
3 Katie Willner, Wisewood Mr. Fizzle 6.00
4 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 5.00
5 Taylor R. Weaver, Trilogy 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Prima Ballerina 3.00
7 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 2.00
8 Aubrey D. McPherson, Picasso 1.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Trilogy 8.00
2 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 7.00
3 Caelan Bell, Ambition 6.00
4 Emilie b. Madding, Illumination 5.00
5 Katie Willner, Wisewood Mr. Fizzle 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Prima Ballerina 3.00
7 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 2.00
8 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 1.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
2 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV
3 Amanda Terhaar, KT Caraco
4 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel
5 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle
6 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak
7 Ruby Rosenberg, Carlson 55
8 Meryl E. Winslow, Syntony
9 Della Wilz, Flying Dutchman

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Amezquita, Contessa
2 Emily Williams, Otteridge Top Secret
3 Liberty Miller, One Up
4 Clara Barned, Dallas
5 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat
6 Brooke Harris, High Stakes
7 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle
8 Peyton Butts, Frequent Flyer

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
2 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
3 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
4 Viva's Glory, Macy White
5 Trek, katherine Lenkart
6 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt

Class: 554 - USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
3 Viva's Glory, Macy White
4 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
5 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis

Class: 556 - USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Our Moment

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lantzer, Delta
2 Nora Mendoza, Nike B

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack
2 Marie Lafond, Campari
3 Emma Gould, Carridoo
4 Autumn D. Bradbury, Contefino 6
5 Meredith Denton, Lehmann
6 Sarah Newman, Lorde
7 Ava Matas, Opulence
8 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios
9 Stacey Miller, Sebastien

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation-Hunter Phase    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
2 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford
3 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation-Jumper Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
2 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford
3 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
4 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle
2 Paige Kelly, Our Moment
3 Siena Farah, Sassafras

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto
2 Autumn D. Bradbury, Contefino 6
3 Chloe Truett, Granit M
4 Ella Carrico, Altissimo

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Eddlemon, Snowbird
2 Kathryn Kraft, Fernando
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
4 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele
5 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle
6 Marissa Rose, Warranty
7 Saylor Smith, Ludwig
8 Kristin Poole, Saffron

Class: 567 - World Equestrian Center Equitation 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy White, Viva's Glory
2 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
4 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last
5 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 8.00
2 Natalie Grillo, Sneaky Fox 7.00
3 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 6.00
4 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 5.00
5 Abigail Riffle, Woodlands Do You Love Me 4.00
6 Alexandra Laufman, James Bond 3.00
7 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 2.00
8 Zoya Chima, Just Because 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 8.00
2 Zoya Chima, Just Because 7.00
3 Alexandra Rendle, Noir 6.00
4 Natalie Grillo, Sneaky Fox 5.00
5 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 4.00
6 Abigail Riffle, Woodlands Do You Love Me 3.00
7 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 2.00
8 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoya Chima, Just Because 8.00
2 Natalie Grillo, Sneaky Fox 7.00
3 Abigail Riffle, Woodlands Do You Love Me 6.00
4 Alexandra Rendle, Noir 5.00
5 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 4.00
6 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 3.00
7 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 2.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 8.00
2 Natalie Grillo, Sneaky Fox 7.00
3 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 6.00
4 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 5.00
5 Abigail Riffle, Woodlands Do You Love Me 4.00
6 Alexandra Rendle, Noir 3.00
7 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 2.00
8 Zoya Chima, Just Because 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Grillo, Sneaky Fox 8.00
2 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 7.00
3 Zoya Chima, Just Because 6.00
4 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 5.00
5 Alexandra Rendle, Noir 4.00
6 Abigail Riffle, Woodlands Do You Love Me 3.00
7 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 2.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 7.00
3 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 6.00
4 McKenzie Reininger, Dolce Vita LM 5.00
5 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 4.00
6 Aydan Pringle, Odeon Rouge 3.00
7 Alexandra Rendle, Noir 2.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 8.00
2 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 7.00
3 Aydan Pringle, Odeon Rouge 6.00
4 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 5.00
5 McKenzie Reininger, Dolce Vita LM 4.00
6 Alexandra Rendle, Noir 3.00
7 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 2.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 8.00
2 Luke Rinehart, Lands End Eros 7.00
3 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 6.00
4 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 5.00
5 McKenzie Reininger, Dolce Vita LM 4.00
6 Alexandra Rendle, Noir 3.00
7 Aydan Pringle, Odeon Rouge 2.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenzie Reininger, Dolce Vita LM 8.00
2 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 7.00
3 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 6.00
4 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 5.00
5 Aydan Pringle, Odeon Rouge 4.00
6 Alexandra Rendle, Noir 3.00
7 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 2.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laynie Rich, Haidas Tachita Play 8.00
2 Alexandra Rendle, Noir 7.00
3 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 6.00
4 Dylan McCann, Willy Wonka 5.00
5 Aydan Pringle, Odeon Rouge 4.00
6 Ava Heath, Clejae Lyrianwen 3.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Addy King, Love Note 0.00
3 Cora Clary, Just G 6.00
4 Rylee Eilerman, Si’Vous Plait 5.00
5 Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 3.00
7 Callie MacDonald, Party Favor 2.00
8 Mia Lowery, Like Clockwork 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Stahl, Suzie Q 10.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, Si’Vous Plait 7.00
3 Grace Lambert, Customary 6.00
4 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 5.00
5 Addison Mae King, Love Note 4.00
6 Sofia Fagin, DGS Indyvisible 3.00
7 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 2.00
8 Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Stahl, Suzie Q 10.00
2 Sofia Fagin, DGS Indyvisible 7.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Si’Vous Plait 6.00
4 Julia Hennek, Wholeheartedly 5.00
5 Marlee Mc Gaw, Prickorys Sonata 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 3.00
7 Grace Lambert, Customary 2.00
8 Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Note, Addison Mae King 8.00
2 Customary, Grace Lambert 7.00
3 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Just G, Cora Clary 5.00
5 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 4.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 3.00
7 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau 2.00
8 Party Favor, Callie MacDonald 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau 8.00
2 Customary, Grace Lambert 7.00
3 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 6.00
4 Love Note, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 3.00
7 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee Mc Gaw 2.00
8 Party Favor, Callie MacDonald 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just G, Cora Clary 8.00
2 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee Mc Gaw 7.00
3 Customary, Grace Lambert 6.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 Love Note, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau 3.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 2.00
8 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 7.00
3 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee Mc Gaw 6.00
4 Customary, Grace Lambert 5.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 4.00
6 Love Note, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 2.00
8 Party Favor, Callie MacDonald 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 8.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 Party Favor, Callie MacDonald 6.00
4 Love Note, Addison Mae King 5.00
5 Customary, Grace Lambert 4.00
6 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard 3.00
7 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee Mc Gaw 2.00
8 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzie Q, Tyler Stahl 8.00
2 Si’Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 7.00
3 Like Clockwork, Mia Lowery 6.00
4 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 5.00
5 James Bond, Alexandra Laufman 4.00
6 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 3.00
7 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie Darscheid 2.00
8 Sir Sinatra, Jill Disalvo 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Sinatra, Jill Disalvo 8.00
2 Like Clockwork, Mia Lowery 7.00
3 Suzie Q, Tyler Stahl 6.00
4 Paytons Funny Roar, Natalie Darscheid 5.00
5 Si’Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 3.00
7 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 2.00
8 James Bond, Alexandra Laufman 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Si’Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 8.00
2 Sir Sinatra, Jill Disalvo 7.00
3 Suzie Q, Tyler Stahl 6.00
4 Like Clockwork, Mia Lowery 5.00
5 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 4.00
6 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 3.00
7 DGS Indyvisible, Sofia Fagin 2.00
8 James Bond, Alexandra Laufman 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DGS Indyvisible, Sofia Fagin 8.00
2 Si’Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 7.00
3 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 6.00
4 Suzie Q, Tyler Stahl 5.00
5 Sir Sinatra, Jill Disalvo 4.00
6 Like Clockwork, Mia Lowery 3.00
7 Wholeheartedly, Julia Hennek 2.00
8 James Bond, Alexandra Laufman 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Sinatra, Jill Disalvo 8.00
2 Rive Gauche, Sarah M. Guidice 7.00
3 Like Clockwork, Mia Lowery 6.00
4 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 5.00
5 Suzie Q, Tyler Stahl 4.00
6 James Bond, Alexandra Laufman 3.00
7 DGS Indyvisible, Sofia Fagin 2.00
8 Si’Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds
2 Prickorys Sonata, Marlee Mc Gaw
3 Si’Vous Plait, Rylee Eilerman
4 Customary, Grace Lambert
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau
6 Love Note, Addison Mae King
7 My Sour Patch Kiid, Emma Southard
8 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Overall    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin'
2 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Laura Amezquita
2 Opium, Morgan E. Colby
3 Clearwater, Parker Tigner
4 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey Flatt
5 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski
6 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse
7 One Up, Liberty Miller
8 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman
9 Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay
10 Sequential, Addison Mae King
11 Escapade, Bridget T. Dormer
12 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello
2 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse
3 Leonidas PR, Tory Van Uithoven
4 Cuchino Z, Danielle Aho
5 Si’Vous Plait, Taylor Roby
6 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson
7 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh
8 High Hopes, Haylie Johnson
9 First Things First, Alex Resly
10 One and all, Jayme Klosterman
11 Idol, Melissa Cooksey
12 Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay

Class: 719 - $2000 Pony Derby    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly
4 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski
5 Sassafras, Siena Farah

Class: 720 - $2000 Green Hunter Derby 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel
2 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul
3 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien
4 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel
5 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya
6 Spoken, Michael Leon
7 Protege, Michael Leon
8 Endymion, Taylor Kain
9 Campari, Marie Lafond
10 Bisoux, Molly Kindness
11 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien
12 Catarina WH, Macy White

Class: 721 - $2000 Junior Derby    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
2 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor
3 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski
4 Altissimo, Ella Carrico
5 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy
6 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt
7 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski
8 Viva's Glory, Macy White
9 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis
10 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
11 Granit M, Chloe Truett
12 Campari, Marie Lafond

Class: 722 - $2000 Amateur Owner Hunter Derby    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
3 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh
4 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance
5 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
7 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis
8 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose
9 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman
10 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt

Class: 723 - $5000 Open Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly
3 Lavish, David Q. Beisel
4 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh
5 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford
6 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart
7 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski
8 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Madison Orr
9 De Novo, Michael Leon
10 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis
11 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly
12 Cuchino Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien

Class: 724 - $500 Children's Derby    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp
2 Contefino 6, Autumn D. Bradbury
3 Carridoo, Emma Gould
4 Kaldero, Claire Giokas
5 Lorde, Sarah Newman
6 Lehmann, Meredith Denton
7 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer
8 Remember Me, Abby Daulton
9 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg
10 Opulence, Ava Matas
11 Sebastien, Stacey Miller

Class: 725 - $500 Adult Hunter Derby    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evergreen, Kathryn Kraft
2 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz
3 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino
4 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
5 KT Caraco, Amanda Terhaar
6 Endymion, Camille Camp
7 Saffron, Kristin Poole
8 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney
9 Improv, Laura Loveday
10 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg
11 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow
12 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos

Class: 726 - $2000 Green Hunter Derby 3'6" or 3'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Leon
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly
3 DreamgirlÂ?'s Legacy, Michael Leon
4 De Novo, Michael Leon
5 Bacchus, Michael Leon
6 Downtown, Michael Leon

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boca's Suave, Kendra Lough
1 Fedel, Saoirse Wilson
1 Maxed Out, Peyton Butts
1 Just Because, Zoya Chima
1 Suzie Q, Ava Fischetti

Provided by OrgPro


Top