World Equestrian Summer I - Premier & WCHR

July 8 - 12, 2020


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undaunted, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 True Enough, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Cinnamon, Evan M. Coluccio 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 2 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undaunted, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Cinnamon, Evan M. Coluccio 7.00
3 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 0.00
4 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Daimond Z, Evan M. Coluccio 4.00
6 Downtown, Michael Leon 3.00
7 True Enough, Michael Leon 2.00

Class: 3 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinnamon, Evan M. Coluccio 8.00
2 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 0.00
3 Daimond Z, Evan M. Coluccio 6.00
4 True Enough, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Downtown, Michael Leon 3.00
7 Undaunted, Kelley E. Farmer 2.00

Class: 4 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undaunted, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 Cinnamon, Evan M. Coluccio 6.00
4 True Enough, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Daimond Z, Evan M. Coluccio 4.00
6 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Downtown, Michael Leon 2.00

Class: 5 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 True Enough, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Undaunted, Kelley E. Farmer 5.00
5 Daimond Z, Evan M. Coluccio 4.00
6 Cinnamon, Evan M. Coluccio 3.00
7 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 6 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undaunted, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 Cinnamon, Evan M. Coluccio 6.00
4 Downtown, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 True Enough, Michael Leon 3.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meaningful, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 De Novo, Michael Leon 6.00
4 In Writing, Kelley E. Farmer 5.00
5 Channing, Evan M. Coluccio 4.00
6 Downtown, Michael Leon 3.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meaningful, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 In Writing, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 De Novo, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Channing, Evan M. Coluccio 5.00
5 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 4.00
6 Downtown, Michael Leon 3.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Writing, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 De Novo, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Channing, Evan M. Coluccio 5.00
5 Stardust, Emma Walters 4.00
6 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 3.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Writing, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 De Novo, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Downtown, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Channing, Evan M. Coluccio 4.00
6 Stardust, Emma Walters 3.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willing, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Channing, Evan M. Coluccio 7.00
3 De Novo, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Meaningful, Kelley E. Farmer 5.00
5 Downtown, Michael Leon 4.00

Class: 18 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Private I, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 19 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Private I, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 20 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 21 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 22 - $200 Green Hunter 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Private I, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meaningful, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Daimond Z, Evan M. Coluccio 7.00
3 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meaningful, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Daimond Z, Evan M. Coluccio 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meaningful, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Daimond Z, Evan M. Coluccio 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daimond Z, Evan M. Coluccio 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Meaningful, Kelley E. Farmer 5.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meaningful, Kelley E. Farmer 8.00
2 Daimond Z, Evan M. Coluccio 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L. A. Confidential, Evan M. Coluccio 10.00
2 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 5.00
5 Granit M, Payton Beerbower 4.00
6 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L. A. Confidential, Evan M. Coluccio 10.00
2 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Quoted, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Roc's All That, Laura A. Reist 2.00
8 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Quoted, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 5.00
5 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L. A. Confidential, Evan M. Coluccio 10.00
2 Quoted, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Roc's All That, Laura A. Reist 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 4.00
6 Quoted, Michael Leon 3.00
7 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Constellation, Sam Berry 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Anecdote, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Middleton, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
3 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00
4 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Odyssey, Michael Leon 4.00
6 ICloud, Maria E. Kneipp 3.00
7 Cinda, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Hilfiger Z, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 Middleton, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
3 Small Anecdote, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 ICloud, Maria E. Kneipp 4.00
6 Can Do, Laura A. Reist 0.00
7 Odyssey, Michael Leon 2.00
8 Charismatic, Linda radigan 1.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Anecdote, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Odyssey, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 5.00
5 True Story, Michael Leon 4.00
6 Middleton, Melissa Jacobs 3.00
7 Hilfiger Z, Christopher Coberley 2.00
8 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 7.00
3 Small Anecdote, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Charismatic, Linda radigan 4.00
6 True Story, Michael Leon 3.00
7 ICloud, Maria E. Kneipp 2.00
8 Can Do, Laura A. Reist 1.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Small Anecdote, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Can Do, Laura A. Reist 6.00
4 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 5.00
5 Odyssey, Michael Leon 4.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precisely, Kelley E. Farmer 10.00
2 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Evanesco, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Spoken, Michael Leon 5.00
5 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precisely, Kelley E. Farmer 10.00
2 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Endymion, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Spoken, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Protege, Michael Leon 0.00
7 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Precisely, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 Spoken, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Endymion, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Precisely, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 Protege, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Spoken, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Endymion, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 SKF One More Time, Katherine M. Coyle 2.00
8 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Precisely, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 Spoken, Michael Leon 6.00
4 SKF One More Time, Katherine M. Coyle 5.00
5 Protege, Michael Leon 0.00
6 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Endymion, Taylor Kain 2.00
8 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unlimited, Kelley E. Farmer 10.00
2 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Power Play, Michael Leon 5.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Mariner, Christopher Coberley 3.00
7 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Leon 2.00
8 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rarity, Kelley E. Farmer 0.00
2 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Unlimited, Kelley E. Farmer 6.00
4 Power Play, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Udefix, Colleen Holton 4.00
6 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 3.00
7 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 2.00
8 Mariner, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rarity, Kelley E. Farmer 0.00
2 Unlimited, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Leon 5.00
5 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 4.00
6 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Power Play, Michael Leon 2.00
8 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unlimited, Kelley E. Farmer 10.00
2 Rarity, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 4.00
6 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Leon 3.00
7 Power Play, Michael Leon 2.00
8 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unlimited, Kelley E. Farmer 10.00
2 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Leon 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Mariner, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 3.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 6.00
4 Vincenzo, Grace Grove 5.00
5 Middleton, Melissa Jacobs 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Middleton, Melissa Jacobs 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Vincenzo, Grace Grove 5.00
5 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Middleton, Melissa Jacobs 8.00
2 Vincenzo, Grace Grove 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 5.00
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Vincenzo, Grace Grove 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Middleton, Melissa Jacobs 5.00
5 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Middleton, Melissa Jacobs 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 5.00
5 Vincenzo, Grace Grove 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 6.00
4 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 4.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 3.00
7 Carabella, Carol G Dornisch 2.00
8 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 10.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
3 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 6.00
4 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 5.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
6 Carabella, Carol G Dornisch 3.00
7 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 2.00
8 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 10.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
3 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 6.00
4 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 5.00
5 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 4.00
6 Warranty, Marissa Rose 3.00
7 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 2.00
8 Carabella, Carol G Dornisch 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 7.00
3 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00
5 Warranty, Marissa Rose 4.00
6 Carabella, Carol G Dornisch 3.00
7 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 2.00
8 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 10.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 6.00
4 Warranty, Marissa Rose 5.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 4.00
6 Carabella, Carol G Dornisch 3.00
7 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 2.00
8 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 1.00

Class: 68 - Junior Hunter 3'6" (Small and Lg Yng)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 8.00
2 Small Anecdote, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 4.00
6 Witness, Sofia Roberts 3.00

Class: 69 - Junior Hunter 3'6" (Small and Lg Yng)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Anecdote, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Witness, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 5.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 4.00
6 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 3.00

Class: 70 - Junior Hunter 3'6" (Small and Lg Yng)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Anecdote, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Witness, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 4.00
6 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 3.00

Class: 71 - Junior Hunter 3'6" (Small and Lg Yng)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Anecdote, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Witness, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 5.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 4.00
6 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 3.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'6" (Small and Lg Yng) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Witness, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Small Anecdote, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 4.00
6 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 3.00

Class: 83 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Casino, Giselle Grench 6.00
4 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 5.00
5 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 4.00
6 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 3.00

Class: 84 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 (1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Casino, Giselle Grench 5.00
5 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 4.00
6 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 3.00

Class: 85 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 7.00
3 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 6.00
4 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 4.00

Class: 86 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 4.00

Class: 87 - $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 8.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 4.00
6 Casino, Giselle Grench 3.00

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
3 Granit M, Chloe Truett 6.00
4 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 5.00
5 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 4.00
6 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 3.00
7 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 2.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 7.00
3 Granit M, Chloe Truett 6.00
4 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 5.00
5 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
6 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 3.00
7 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 2.00

Class: 90 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 7.00
3 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 6.00
4 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 5.00
5 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 4.00
6 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 3.00
7 Granit M, Chloe Truett 2.00

Class: 91 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 8.00
2 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Granit M, Chloe Truett 6.00
4 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 5.00
5 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 4.00
6 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 3.00
7 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 2.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 7.00
3 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 6.00
4 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 5.00
5 Granit M, Chloe Truett 4.00
6 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 3.00
7 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski 2.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 8.00
2 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 7.00
3 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 6.00
4 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 5.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 8.00
2 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 7.00
3 Neverland, Chloe Shea 0.00
4 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 5.00
5 Gold Medal Ribbon, Kaitlyn Carney 4.00
6 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 3.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 8.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 7.00
3 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 6.00
4 Gold Medal Ribbon, Kaitlyn Carney 5.00
5 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 4.00
6 Neverland, Chloe Shea 3.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 8.00
2 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 7.00
3 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 6.00
4 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 5.00
5 Gold Medal Ribbon, Kaitlyn Carney 4.00
6 Neverland, Chloe Shea 3.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 8.00
2 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 7.00
3 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 6.00
4 Gold Medal Ribbon, Kaitlyn Carney 5.00
5 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 4.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 5.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 7.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 6.00
4 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 7.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 6.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 7.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 7.00
3 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 6.00
4 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 8.00
2 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 7.00
3 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 6.00
4 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 5.00
5 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 4.00
6 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 3.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'(1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 8.00
2 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 7.00
3 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 6.00
4 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 5.00
5 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 3.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 8.00
2 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 7.00
3 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 6.00
4 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 5.00
5 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 3.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 8.00
2 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 7.00
3 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 6.00
4 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 4.00
6 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 3.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 8.00
2 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 7.00
3 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 6.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 5.00
5 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 4.00
6 Doc Holiday, Elizabeth Akey 3.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie Lafond 8.00
2 Opulence, Ava Matas 7.00
3 Confidence, Zoe A. Wagner 6.00
4 Encore B, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Carridoo, Emma Gould 4.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie Lafond 8.00
2 Encore B, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Opulence, Ava Matas 6.00
4 Carridoo, Emma Gould 5.00
5 Confidence, Zoe A. Wagner 4.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opulence, Ava Matas 8.00
2 Campari, Marie Lafond 7.00
3 Carridoo, Emma Gould 6.00
4 Encore B, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Confidence, Zoe A. Wagner 4.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Confidence, Zoe A. Wagner 7.00
3 Opulence, Ava Matas 6.00
4 Carridoo, Emma Gould 5.00
5 Campari, Marie Lafond 4.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Confidence, Zoe A. Wagner 7.00
3 Campari, Marie Lafond 6.00
4 Opulence, Ava Matas 5.00
5 Carridoo, Emma Gould 4.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Rocketman, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
3 La Roxx, Hannah Belich 6.00
4 At Last, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
5 Life Is Good, Avery P Hinson 4.00
6 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 SKF One More Time, Katherine M. Coyle 2.00
8 Coriano VDV, Lilly French 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Melissa Jacobs 10.00
2 At Last, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Life Is Good, Avery P P. Hinson 4.00
6 Stand By Me, Hannah Eddlemon 3.00
7 La Roxx, Hannah Belich 2.00
8 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Melissa Jacobs 10.00
2 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French 6.00
4 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 5.00
5 SKF One More Time, Katherine M. Coyle 4.00
6 At Last, Hannah Eddlemon 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 2.00
8 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life Is Good, Avery P P. Hinson 10.00
2 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Rocketman, Melissa Jacobs 6.00
4 At Last, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Casper Van Ghyvan, Shelby Easterwood 4.00
6 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 3.00
7 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French 2.00
8 Stand By Me, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Melissa Jacobs 10.00
2 SKF One More Time, Katherine M. Coyle 7.00
3 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 La Roxx, Hannah Belich 4.00
6 Boure, Belle Rolfe 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 2.00
8 Life Is Good, Avery P P. Hinson 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 8.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 7.00
3 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 6.00
4 Improv, Laura Loveday 5.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
6 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 3.00
7 Je T'aime, Lauren Klehm 2.00
8 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 8.00
2 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 Je T'aime, Lauren Klehm 4.00
6 Improv, Laura Loveday 3.00
7 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 2.00
8 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 8.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 7.00
3 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 6.00
4 Improv, Laura Loveday 5.00
5 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
6 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 3.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 8.00
2 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
4 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 5.00
5 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 4.00
6 Improv, Laura Loveday 3.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Laura Loveday 8.00
2 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 6.00
4 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 5.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
6 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 3.00
7 Je T'aime, Lauren Klehm 2.00
8 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 1.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Small Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 7.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 6.00
4 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 5.00
5 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 4.00
6 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 3.00
7 Magnum's Inferno, Brionna Mae Chevrette 2.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 7.00
3 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 6.00
4 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 5.00
5 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 4.00
6 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 3.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Small Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 8.00
2 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 7.00
3 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 6.00
4 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 5.00
5 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 4.00
6 Magnum's Inferno, Brionna Mae Chevrette 3.00
7 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 2.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 6.00
4 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 5.00
5 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 4.00
6 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 3.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Small Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 7.00
3 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 6.00
4 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 5.00
5 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 4.00
6 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 3.00
7 Magnum's Inferno, Brionna Mae Chevrette 2.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 6.00
4 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 5.00
5 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 4.00
6 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 3.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Small Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 7.00
3 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 5.00
5 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 4.00
6 Magnum's Inferno, Brionna Mae Chevrette 3.00
7 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 2.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 8.00
2 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 5.00
5 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 4.00
6 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 3.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Small Medium U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 8.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 7.00
3 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 6.00
4 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 5.00
5 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 4.00
6 Magnum's Inferno, Brionna Mae Chevrette 3.00
7 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 2.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 7.00
3 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 6.00
4 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 5.00
5 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 4.00
6 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 3.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00
2 Alegro K, Linda radigan 0.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alegro K, Linda radigan 0.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 150 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 4.00
6 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 3.00
7 Velez, Samantha Cooper 2.00
8 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Velez, Samantha Cooper 3.00
7 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 2.00
8 Granted, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Velez, Samantha Cooper 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 3.00
7 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Jackson, Emma Walters 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 6.00
4 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 5.00
5 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 3.00
7 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Jackson, Emma Walters 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 K. Schrute, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 5.00
5 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Jackson, Emma Walters 3.00
7 Caden'cz, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Velez, Samantha Cooper 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 7.00
3 Oberon, Jane Melling 6.00
4 K. Schrute, Marissa Rose 0.00
5 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 4.00
6 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 3.00
7 Parle', Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
8 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 7.00
3 K. Schrute, Marissa Rose 6.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Bastian K, Brittany D. Bogan 4.00
6 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 3.00
7 Smooth Approach, Ella Frohock 2.00
8 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Zorro, Marin Donnelly 7.00
3 Sequential, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 4.00
6 Phinnegan, Ellia Vanderwerff 3.00
7 K. Schrute, Marissa Rose 2.00
8 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 7.00
3 Sequential, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Zorro, Marin Donnelly 5.00
5 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 4.00
6 Oberon, Jane Melling 3.00
7 K. Schrute, Marissa Rose 2.00
8 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 10.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Bastian K, Brittany D. Bogan 6.00
4 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 4.00
6 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 3.00
7 Oberon, Jane Melling 2.00
8 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
2 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
3 Sequential, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 5.00
5 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 4.00
6 Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 3.00
7 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis 2.00
8 Elder, Natalie Hurst 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
2 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
3 Luminous, Emma Johnson 6.00
4 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 5.00
5 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 4.00
6 Elder, Natalie Hurst 3.00
7 Chio, Kalina King 2.00
8 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 10.00
2 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 7.00
3 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 6.00
4 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 5.00
5 Oberon, Jane Melling 4.00
6 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 3.00
7 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 2.00
8 Chio, Kalina King 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Handsome, Kasey Wares 10.00
2 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 7.00
3 Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 6.00
4 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 5.00
5 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis 4.00
6 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 3.00
7 Oberon, Jane Melling 2.00
8 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 10.00
2 London, Ryann Donahey 7.00
3 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut 6.00
4 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek 5.00
5 Thanksforsavenmytail, Edie Laurie 4.00
6 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 3.00
7 Memphis Belle, Caroline Cafeo 2.00
8 Sequential, Addison Mae King 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Mikayla Shipman 0.00
2 Bastian K, Brittany D. Bogan 7.00
3 Grucho Alfarvad Z, Melanie S. Fitzpatrick 6.00
4 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 5.00
5 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 4.00
6 Final Edition, Madilynn Cadaret 3.00
7 Eye Spy, Rachel Erwin 0.00
8 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denver S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Checkmate, Allison Stuckey 0.00
4 Final Edition, Madilynn Cadaret 5.00
5 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 4.00
6 First Things First, Alex Resly 3.00
7 Grucho Alfarvad Z, Melanie S. Fitzpatrick 2.00
8 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Checkmate, Allison Stuckey 7.00
3 Grucho Alfarvad Z, Melanie S. Fitzpatrick 6.00
4 Game Changed, Chloe Miller 5.00
5 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 4.00
6 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 3.00
7 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 2.00
8 Hampton Prince, Chey Chaney 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 10.00
2 Game Changed, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Bastian K, Brittany D. Bogan 6.00
4 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 5.00
5 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 4.00
6 Denver S, Brittany Haugh 3.00
7 Escapade, Mikayla Shipman 2.00
8 Granite Bay, Amy Bailey 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastian K, Brittany D. Bogan 10.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 6.00
4 Checkmate, Allison Stuckey 5.00
5 Grucho Alfarvad Z, Melanie S. Fitzpatrick 4.00
6 Hampton Prince, Chey Chaney 3.00
7 First Things First, Alex Resly 2.00
8 Marshall, Lisa A Hinson 1.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eventim, Stephen Long 8.00
2 Marshall, Ed Copeland 7.00
3 Smooth Approach, Ella Frohock 6.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marshall, Ed Copeland 8.00
2 Eventim, Stephen Long 7.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eventim, Stephen Long 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eventim, Stephen Long 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eventim, Stephen Long 0.00
2 Smooth Approach, Ella Frohock 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Ducaro, Michelle Arnold 5.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 2.00
8 Grucho Alfarvad Z, Hillary Moore 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 JetSet, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 London, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Granted, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Checkmate, Allison Stuckey 2.00
8 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 10.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Bastian K, Brittany D. Bogan 4.00
6 Contessa, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 3.00
7 Checkmate, Allison Stuckey 2.00
8 Ser Davos-USHJA, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Bastian K, Brittany D. Bogan 6.00
4 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 4.00
6 Discreet, Georgia Keogh 3.00
7 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Eye Spy, Stephanie Gr Hall 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'(California Split)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien 10.00
2 Trek, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
2 Precisely, Kelley E. Farmer 7.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
3 Cantender, Isabella Beemer 6.00
4 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 5.00
4 Dongguam Style, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 4.00
5 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 4.00
6 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00
7 High Hopes, Adam Edgar 0.00
7 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Bello Cavallo, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00
8 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'(California Split)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Melissa Jacobs 10.00
1 High Hopes, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 Charismatic, Linda radigan 7.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 6.00
3 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 6.00
4 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 5.00
4 Calisandro, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
5 Je T'aime, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
5 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 4.00
6 Westpoint, Hillary Moore 3.00
6 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Encore B, Chloe Shea 2.00
7 Dongguam Style, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Five Star, Logan Taylor 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'(California Split)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capteeva, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Curtain Call, Linda radigan 10.00
2 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 7.00
2 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
3 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
4 Hold Please, Joshua Graves 5.00
5 Westpoint, Hillary Moore 4.00
5 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
6 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 3.00
6 Dongguam Style, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Castlebridge Cassius, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
7 Ilandia, Sarah R. Meier 2.00
8 Famos Amos, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00
8 Sand Dollar, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S (California Split)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 8.00
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Confidence, Zoe A. Wagner 7.00
2 Sand Dollar, Aubrey L. Sears 7.00
3 High Hopes, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 Westpoint, Hillary Moore 6.00
4 Silhouette, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
4 Master Class, Georgia Keogh 5.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 10.00
2 Zorro, Marin Donnelly 7.00
3 Boca's Suave, Grace P. York 6.00
4 Where's My Sock?, Riley Robertson 5.00
5 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 4.00
6 Phinnegan, Ellia Vanderwerff 3.00
7 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 2.00
8 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 10.00
2 Little Dipper, Evelyn Lustig 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Zorro, Marin Donnelly 5.00
5 Where's My Sock?, Riley Robertson 4.00
6 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 3.00
7 Phinnegan, Ellia Vanderwerff 2.00
8 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emc Valentijn, Adam Edgar 10.00
2 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 7.00
3 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 6.00
4 Phinnegan, Ellia Vanderwerff 5.00
5 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 4.00
6 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 3.00
7 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 2.00
8 Buzz Whiteyear, Sarah M. Guidice 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 10.00
2 Emc Valentijn, Adam Edgar 7.00
3 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 4.00
6 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 3.00
7 Phinnegan, Ellia Vanderwerff 2.00
8 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 10.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 5.00
5 Emc Valentijn, Adam Edgar 4.00
6 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 3.00
7 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 2.00
8 Kingboy, Courtney Mann 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icandy, Evan M. Coluccio 10.00
2 Just Nick, Hillary Moore 7.00
3 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Rico Suave, Laura A. Reist 5.00
5 Denver S, Sam Berry 0.00
6 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icandy, Evan M. Coluccio 10.00
2 Just Nick, Hillary Moore 7.00
3 Denver S, Sam Berry 0.00
4 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 3.00
7 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 10.00
2 Rico Suave, Laura A. Reist 7.00
3 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 6.00
4 Smooth Approach, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Chilmark, Ricci Tarockoff 0.00
7 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icandy, Evan M. Coluccio 10.00
2 Rico Suave, Laura A. Reist 7.00
3 Czechmate, Molly Kindness 6.00
4 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Smooth Approach, Ricci Tarockoff 3.00
7 Escapade, Heather C. Acker 2.00
8 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icandy, Evan M. Coluccio 8.00
2 Rico Suave, Laura A. Reist 7.00
3 Bastian K, Brittany D. Bogan 6.00
4 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 5.00
5 Oberon, Jane Melling 4.00
6 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 3.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felicity, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Fairfield¬?'s Meadow Lark, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 5.00
5 Emc Valentijn, Adam Edgar 4.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felicity, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 6.00
4 Fairfield¬?'s Meadow Lark, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Emc Valentijn, Adam Edgar 4.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felicity, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Emc Valentijn, Adam Edgar 7.00
3 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 Buzz Whiteyear, Sarah M. Guidice 5.00
5 By the Number, Michele T. Bogan 4.00
6 Fairfield¬?'s Meadow Lark, Haylee Moore 3.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Emc Valentijn, Adam Edgar 7.00
3 Felicity, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Buzz Whiteyear, Sarah M. Guidice 5.00
5 Fairfield¬?'s Meadow Lark, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 By the Number, Michele T. Bogan 3.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Emc Valentijn, Adam Edgar 7.00
3 Fairfield¬?'s Meadow Lark, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 5.00
5 Buzz Whiteyear, Sarah M. Guidice 4.00
6 By the Number, Michele T. Bogan 3.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman
1 Krewe Du Vieux, Taylor Kain
1 Cosmopolitan, Hillary Moore
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker
1 Trade Route, Camille Corbier
1 Cool Diamond, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke
1 Ebelle Coco Z, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Blizzerd, Shelby Easterwood
1 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 HC Eli, Celine Afshari
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin
1 Lady Bird, Linda radigan
1 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin
1 Carle, Kyle Shults
1 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett
1 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman
1 Stoli, Linda radigan
1 Catch Me T, Grace Seymour
1 Feme Fatale Vant Steetje (USHJA), Lara Ganoza
1 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee
1 Goedele, David Q. Beisel
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Dayla, Taylor Kain
1 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman
1 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett
1 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
1 HC Eli, Celine Afshari
1 Quinaro, Carl E Perry
1 Costner, Nancy L. Wanty
1 Cosmopolitan, Emma Fiala
1 Javall SH, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Cool Max W, Elizabeth Klein
1 Lord Nelson, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Cordento RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams
1 Dayla, Taylor Kain
1 Bizette B, Taylor Kain
1 Amazing, Reilly Gogul
1 Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel
1 Trek, katherine Lenkart
1 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Theodorable, Sarah M. Guidice
1 Jethro, Jordan Renzi
1 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Cool Diamond, Molly M. Kennedy
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper
1 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jessica I. Kilgore
1 Cc Kolaborant, Charles Casey
1 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Cordento RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Bizette B, Taylor Kain
1 Ebelle Coco Z, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Lord Nelson, Caroline Berg

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monty's Bay, Lara Ganoza
1 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids
1 Piri-Piri, Kathleen Caya
1 Cornets Fire, Ed Copeland
1 Jethro, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Lord Nelson, Sydney Atwell
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch
1 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Kathleen Caya
1 HJ Bernie Sanders, Charles Casey
1 Dayla, Taylor Kain
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman
1 Miracle On Spence, Taylor Kain
1 Carinus, Lara Ganoza
1 Iris, David Q. Beisel
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids
1 Santa Maria, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Grande Dame, Lara Ganoza
1 Neville, Ed Copeland
1 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler
1 Catch Me T, Grace Seymour

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Nelson, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman
1 Don Gerhard, Jeff J. Gogul
1 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids
1 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
1 Intouchable, Randi Byrd
1 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin
1 Grande Dame, Lara Ganoza
1 Goedele, David Q. Beisel
1 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot
1 Brownie, Christopher Coberley
1 Cadell, Jenna M. Buchan

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krewe Du Vieux, Taylor Kain
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman
1 Kobalt Blue CKV, Heren R. Lee
1 Intouchable, Randi Byrd
1 Monty's Bay, Lara Ganoza
1 Cornets Fire, Ed Copeland
1 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore
1 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman
1 Dayla, Taylor Kain

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallelujah, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser
1 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Necolas, Ed Copeland
1 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya
1 Bandolero, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Caretta IL Palazetto, Jeff J. Gogul
1 CONSTITUTION GK, Payton Beerbower
1 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallelujah, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Grande Dame, Lara Ganoza
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser
1 Dayla, Taylor Kain
1 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore
1 Indiana Twin, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Oak Groves Celebrity, Kelly Arvidson

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallelujah, Jorge Verswyvel
1 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids
1 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 10.00
2 Javall SH, Miracle Smillie 7.00
3 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 6.00
4 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 5.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 4.00
6 Bedtime Kisses, Sophia Poling 3.00
7 Rio Sinistra, Rachael Wingo 2.00
8 Hamilton, Elizabeth Smith 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 10.00
2 Vintage, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Blissful RIde, Derrick O'Connor 6.00
4 Eudora GK, Mary Price 5.00
5 Javall SH, Miracle Smillie 4.00
6 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 3.00
7 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 2.00
8 Una, Renee F. Lenkart 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Madison Worst 8.00
2 Dallas, Clara Barned 7.00
3 Dannick, Lindsey E. Scopel 6.00
4 HH Narcos Du Marais, Mary Cunningham 5.00
5 Balboa de Pomme, Gillian Grac Dombrowski 4.00
6 Ellavation, Shelby Metzger 3.00
7 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 2.00
8 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 10.00
2 Ellavation, Shelby Metzger 7.00
3 Larking, Hana Fleischer 6.00
4 Cordento RM, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
5 Balboa de Pomme, Gillian Grac Dombrowski 4.00
6 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 3.00
7 Dannick, Lindsey E. Scopel 2.00
8 Theodorable, Madison Worst 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Halladay, Reagan Franks 7.00
3 Cool Max W, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 5.00
5 Reagan 85, Rose Mary J. Rail 4.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 10.00
2 Goedele, Marian Sykes 0.00
3 Cool Max W, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Glen Moray, Mya Pinski 5.00
5 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 3.00
7 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00
8 Halladay, Reagan Franks 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Emma Fiala 10.00
2 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett 7.00
3 Ankara 45, Holly Schmitt 6.00
4 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 5.00
5 Cool Diamond, Molly M. Kennedy 0.00
6 Blizzerd, Shelby Easterwood 3.00
7 Nimbostratus, Shelby Easterwood 2.00
8 Quinaro, Carl E Perry 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 10.00
2 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett 7.00
3 Cosmopolitan, Emma Fiala 6.00
4 Cool Diamond, Molly M. Kennedy 0.00
5 CONSTITUTION GK, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
6 Nimbostratus, Shelby Easterwood 3.00
7 Dallas, Clara Barned 2.00
8 Blizzerd, Shelby Easterwood 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 7.00
3 Feme Fatale Vant Steetje (USHJA), Lara Ganoza 6.00
4 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 5.00
5 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 3.00
7 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 2.00
8 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 8.00
2 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 7.00
3 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Balizo Z, Halle Quadracci 5.00
5 Jethro, Jordan Renzi 4.00
6 Lambruska Balia, Katie Rankin 3.00
7 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 2.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Work, Madison Orr 10.00
2 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 7.00
3 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 5.00
5 Norwin Z, Kate Sippel 4.00
6 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov 3.00
7 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 2.00
8 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Work, Madison Orr 10.00
2 Cc Kolaborant, Charles Casey 7.00
3 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 6.00
4 Zadermus, Riley Franks 5.00
5 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 4.00
6 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 3.00
7 Norwin Z, Kate Sippel 2.00
8 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Halibo Van Texelhof, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Grande Dame, Lara Ganoza 6.00
4 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci 4.00
6 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 3.00
7 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 2.00
8 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Joplin Ter Doorn, Anna Deubel 6.00
4 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci 5.00
5 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 4.00
6 Adinus, Anna-Rose Klingenstein 0.00
7 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 2.00
8 Halibo Van Texelhof, Sofia Roberts 1.00

Class: 433 - 5 and 6 Yr Old Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray's Inn, Sarah R. Meier
1 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness

Class: 434 - Young Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray's Inn, Sarah R. Meier
1 FF Blade Runner, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Neville, Ed Copeland
3 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark
5 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness

Class: 435 - 5/6 Year Old Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF OLIVE, Jill M. Gaffney
2 Neville, Ed Copeland
2 Gray's Inn, Sarah R. Meier
4 New Sunrise SR Z, Jill M. Gaffney
5 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fronsac de Beaufort, Samantha Cooper 225.00
2 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 165.00
3 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 112.50
4 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
5 FF Nora, Jill M. Gaffney 82.50
6 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 75.00
7 Davide, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
8 Iris, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Love Story, Kelby M. Kane 225.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 165.00
3 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 112.50
4 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 90.00
5 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 82.50
6 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 75.00
7 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 0.00
8 Sagg Main, Maria M. Moore 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 225.00
2 Oak Groves Celebrity, Anna-Rose Klingenstein 0.00
3 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 112.50
4 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 90.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 82.50
6 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 75.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 300.00
2 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 220.00
3 Footloose HX, Ed Copeland 150.00
4 Balveneur Z, Linda radigan 120.00
5 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 110.00
6 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 100.00
7 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
8 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Borsalino Birdavenue, Taylor Kain 300.00
2 Iris, David Q. Beisel 220.00
3 Caius, David Q. Beisel 150.00
4 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
5 Davide, Matthew Piccolo 110.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 220.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 150.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 360.00
2 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
3 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 180.00
4 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 144.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 360.00
2 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
3 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 180.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 360.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 264.00
3 FF Hachianda Musterd, Trevor Gaffney 180.00
4 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 144.00
5 Caius, David Q. Beisel 132.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 8.00
2 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 7.00
3 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 6.00
4 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 4.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 8.00
2 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 7.00
3 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 6.00
4 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 5.00
5 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 4.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 6.00
4 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 5.00
5 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore 4.00
6 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Miracle On Spence, Taylor Kain 2.00
8 Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Giselle Grench 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 8.00
2 CONSTITUTION GK, Payton Beerbower 0.00
3 BenDeLaCreme, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore 5.00
5 Necolas, Ed Copeland 4.00
6 Adinus, Anna-Rose Klingenstein 0.00
7 Bandolero, Jorge Verswyvel 2.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dayla, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore 7.00
3 Indiana Twin, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 5.00
5 Necolas, Ed Copeland 4.00
6 BenDeLaCreme, Michael Leon 3.00
7 Goedele, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Madison Worst 10.00
2 HH Narcos Du Marais, Mary Cunningham 7.00
3 Goedele, Marian Sykes 0.00
4 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Dannick, Lindsey E. Scopel 3.00
7 Larking, Hana Fleischer 2.00
8 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eudora GK, Mary Price 10.00
2 Rio Sinistra, Rachael Wingo 7.00
3 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober 6.00
4 Una, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
4 Vintage, Addison Mae King 5.00
6 Bedtime Kisses, Sophia Poling 3.00
7 Cleopatra, Isabella Boes 2.00
8 Hamilton, Elizabeth Smith 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halladay, Reagan Franks 8.00
2 Donnaludine, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Goedele, Marian Sykes 0.00
4 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 5.00
5 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 4.00
6 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 3.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Diamond, Molly M. Kennedy 0.00
2 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 7.00
3 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett 6.00
4 Blizzerd, Shelby Easterwood 5.00
5 Stoli, Lilly G. French 4.00
6 Ankara 45, Holly Schmitt 3.00
7 Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith 2.00
8 Hailey V/D Trepkes, Emma G. Schwartz 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 10.00
2 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 7.00
3 Feme Fatale Vant Steetje (USHJA), Lara Ganoza 6.00
4 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 5.00
5 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 4.00
6 Balizo Z, Halle Quadracci 3.00
7 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Grande Dame, Lara Ganoza 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 10.00
2 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 6.00
4 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 5.00
5 Zadermus, Riley Franks 4.00
6 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids 3.00
7 Skat de Scellon, Helen Julianov 2.00
8 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Halibo Van Texelhof, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci 5.00
5 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 3.00
7 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 8.00
2 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 7.00
3 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 6.00
4 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 5.00
5 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 4.00
6 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 3.00
7 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 2.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 1875.00
2 Fronsac de Beaufort, Samantha Cooper 1425.00
3 Iris, David Q. Beisel 1125.00
4 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 750.00
5 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 675.00
6 Helios, Sharn L. Wordley 600.00
7 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 525.00
8 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 525.00
9 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
10 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
12 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
13 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 0.00
14 Cornets Fire, Ed Copeland 0.00
15 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
16 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
17 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
18 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 1250.00
2 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 950.00
3 Fronsac de Beaufort, Samantha Cooper 750.00
4 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 500.00
5 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 450.00
6 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 400.00
7 Footloose HX, Ed Copeland 350.00
8 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 350.00
9 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 0.00
10 Amigo, Riley Mackillop 0.00
11 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 0.00
12 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
13 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 7500.00
2 Gatsby, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
3 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 3250.00
4 Amigo, Riley Mackillop 0.00
5 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 1500.00
6 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn 1250.00
7 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 1000.00
8 Esmee, Sharn L. Wordley 750.00
9 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 750.00
10 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 500.00
11 First Finch, Logan Taylor 500.00
12 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 500.00
13 Coco Chanel M, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
14 Balveneur Z, Linda radigan 0.00
15 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
16 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
17 Footloose HX, Ed Copeland 0.00
18 Snow White, Natalie Thornell 0.00
19 Sagg Main, Maria M. Moore 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eventim, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Bizette B, Taylor Kain
1 Otter, Abby E. Utterback
1 Honore De Mariposa, Shelby Easterwood
1 Cordeiro RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith
1 Cantando Lyngriis, Stephanie McCarron Wigley
1 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence
1 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown
1 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Hamilton, Jeff J. Gogul
1 Cool Diamond, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Larking, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Bizette B, Taylor Kain
1 G Star, Evan M. Coluccio
1 Cantando Lyngriis, Stephanie Rowney
1 Otter, Abby E. Utterback
1 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams
1 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Costner, Nancy L. Wanty

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Blissful RIde, Derrick O'Connor
1 Rio Sinistra, Rachael Wingo
1 Handsome, Kasey Wares
1 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Glen Moray, Laura A. Reist
1 Theodorable, Sarah M. Guidice
1 Dallas, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens
1 Cantando Lyngriis, Stephanie Rowney
1 Honore De Mariposa, Shelby Easterwood
1 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper
1 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams
1 Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Votel, Twinkle Toes 8.00
2 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 7.00
3 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 6.00
4 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 5.00
5 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 4.00
6 Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 3.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 8.00
2 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 7.00
3 Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 6.00
4 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 5.00
5 Katelyn Votel, Twinkle Toes 4.00
6 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 3.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 8.00
2 Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136 7.00
3 Katelyn Votel, Twinkle Toes 6.00
4 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 5.00
5 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 4.00
6 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 3.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Akey, Doc Holiday 8.00
2 Sydney Lin, Lady Bird 7.00
3 Emma Rupinski, Zinnevottie 6.00
4 Claire Giokas, Kaldero 5.00
5 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 4.00
6 Eleanor Hutkai, Jackson 3.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 8.00
2 Emma Rupinski, Zinnevottie 7.00
3 Sydney Lin, Lady Bird 6.00
4 Claire Giokas, Kaldero 5.00
5 Elizabeth Akey, Doc Holiday 4.00
6 Eleanor Hutkai, Jackson 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 8.00
2 Eleanor Hutkai, Jackson 7.00
3 Claire Giokas, Kaldero 6.00
4 Emma Rupinski, Zinnevottie 5.00
5 Sydney Lin, Lady Bird 4.00
6 Elizabeth Akey, Doc Holiday 3.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 10.00
2 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 7.00
3 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 6.00
4 Caroline Berg, Full Count 5.00
5 Taylor Holstead, Roc's All That 4.00
6 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 3.00
7 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 2.00
8 Carly Haimerl, Just Magic 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 10.00
2 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 7.00
3 Taylor Holstead, Roc's All That 6.00
4 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 5.00
5 Caroline Berg, Full Count 4.00
6 Mya Pinski, Glen Moray 3.00
7 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 2.00
8 Elizabeth Klein, Exclusive 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 10.00
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 7.00
3 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 6.00
4 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 5.00
5 Caroline Berg, Full Count 4.00
6 Carly Haimerl, Just Magic 3.00
7 Hayden Wheeler, App For That 2.00
8 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Grove, Vincenzo 10.00
2 Laura Loveday, Improv 7.00
3 Kathryn Kraft, Fernando 6.00
4 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 5.00
5 Alexa Sciortino, La Dolce Vita 4.00
6 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 3.00
7 Debbie Meacham, Badabing 2.00
8 Logan Taylor, Five Star 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Grove, Vincenzo 10.00
2 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 5.00
5 Debbie Meacham, Badabing 4.00
6 Alexa Sciortino, La Dolce Vita 3.00
7 Joshua Graves, Hold Please 2.00
8 Kathryn Kraft, Fernando 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Grove, Vincenzo 10.00
2 Lilly G. French, Coriano VDV 7.00
3 Grace Seymour, Catch Me T 6.00
4 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 5.00
5 Hannah Belich, La Roxx 4.00
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 3.00
7 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 2.00
8 Kathryn Kraft, Fernando 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Shea, Encore B 8.00
2 Marie Lafond, Campari 7.00
3 Ava Matas, Opulence 6.00
4 Katelyn Lantzer, Delta 5.00
5 Caroline Berg, Lord Nelson 4.00
6 Alexandra Smith, Hey Sailor 3.00
7 Emma Gould, Carridoo 2.00
8 Isabella Beemer, Cantender 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Beemer, Cantender 8.00
2 Marie Lafond, Campari 7.00
3 Chloe Shea, Encore B 6.00
4 Caroline Berg, Lord Nelson 5.00
5 Zoe A. Wagner, Confidence 4.00
6 Ava Matas, Opulence 3.00
7 Katelyn Lantzer, Delta 2.00
8 Emma Gould, Carridoo 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Lord Nelson 8.00
2 Ava Matas, Opulence 7.00
3 Alexandra Smith, Hey Sailor 6.00
4 Emma Gould, Carridoo 5.00
5 Zoe A. Wagner, Confidence 4.00
6 Chloe Shea, Encore B 3.00
7 Isabella Beemer, Cantender 2.00
8 Marie Lafond, Campari 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Karp, Van Gogh 10.00
2 Emma Najdzionek, Motion Picture 7.00
3 Jane Melling, Oberon 6.00
4 Natalie Hurst, Elder 5.00
5 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 4.00
6 Ava Chesnut, Rico Suave 3.00
7 Sophie Miller, Toast Her 2.00
8 Addison Weeman, Deal Me In 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Karp, Van Gogh 10.00
2 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 7.00
3 Natalie Hurst, Elder 6.00
4 Sophie Miller, Toast Her 5.00
5 Claire Spindler, DaVinci 4.00
6 Laura Amezquita, Contessa 3.00
7 Emma Najdzionek, Motion Picture 2.00
8 Ava Chesnut, Rico Suave 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasey Wares, Handsome 10.00
2 Leila Firdaus, Sand Dollar 7.00
3 Sophie Miller, Toast Her 6.00
4 Ellia Vanderwerff, Phinnegan 5.00
5 Emma Najdzionek, Motion Picture 4.00
6 Hagen A. Hall, Wright Impression 3.00
7 Laura Amezquita, Contessa 2.00
8 Maggie Patterson, Bang Bang 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Stuckey, Checkmate 10.00
2 Madilynn Cadaret, Final Edition 7.00
3 Derrick O'Connor, Blissful RIde 6.00
4 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 5.00
5 Rachael Wingo, Rio Sinistra 4.00
6 Mikayla Shipman, Escapade 3.00
7 Rachel Erwin, Eye Spy 2.00
8 Kathryn Luke, Upscale 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Stuckey, Checkmate 10.00
2 Rachel Erwin, Eye Spy 7.00
3 Derrick O'Connor, Blissful RIde 6.00
4 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 5.00
5 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 4.00
6 Allyson Howard, Poly Coeur 3.00
7 Madilynn Cadaret, Final Edition 2.00
8 Amy Bailey, Granite Bay 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Erwin, Eye Spy 10.00
2 Chey Chaney, Hampton Prince 7.00
3 Allison Stuckey, Checkmate 6.00
4 Kathryn Luke, Upscale 5.00
5 Brittany D. Bogan, Bastian K 4.00
6 Rachael Wingo, Rio Sinistra 3.00
7 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 2.00
8 Derrick O'Connor, Blissful RIde 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 10.00
2 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 7.00
3 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 6.00
4 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 5.00
5 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 4.00
6 Courtney Gaines, Woodlands Silvermist 3.00
7 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 2.00
8 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 1.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 10.00
2 Chayse Patrick, After Midnight 7.00
3 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 6.00
4 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 5.00
5 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 4.00
6 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 3.00
7 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 2.00
8 Charlotte Rettig, One In A Minion 1.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 10.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 7.00
3 Breanna Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing 6.00
4 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 5.00
5 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 4.00
6 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 3.00
7 Charlotte Rettig, One In A Minion 2.00
8 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 1.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Eddlemon, Snowbird
2 Jill Hardie, Amuzing
3 Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen
4 Hannah Belich, La Roxx
5 Julia Schaumann, Vincenzo
6 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck
7 Erin C. Coyne, Sketched in Charcoal
8 Meryl E. Winslow, Syntony

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford
2 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
3 Full Count, Caroline Berg
4 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
5 Temptation, Kaitlyn A. Miller
6 Trek, katherine Lenkart
7 Casino, Giselle Grench
8 Hilfiger Z, Christopher Coberley

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownie, Christopher Coberley
2 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
3 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
4 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
5 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford
6 Full Count, Caroline Berg
7 Glen Moray, Mya Pinski
8 Temptation, Kaitlyn A. Miller

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Caroline Berg
2 Brownie, Christopher Coberley
3 Glen Moray, Mya Pinski
4 Goedele, Marian Sykes
5 Jethro, Jordan Renzi
6 Temptation, Kaitlyn A. Miller

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Miller, Toast Her
2 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke
3 Sophia Poling, Gold Medal Ribbon
4 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines
5 Jessica Washburn, Blu Suede Shoes

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z
2 Elizabeth Akey, Doc Holiday
3 Katelyn Lantzer, Delta
4 Eleanor Hutkai, Jackson

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Wheeler, App For That
2 Caroline Berg, Full Count
3 Ava Matas, Opulence
4 Emma Gould, Carridoo
5 Kaitlyn A. Miller, Temptation
6 Zoe A. Wagner, Confidence
7 Marie Lafond, Campari

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford
2 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
4 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
5 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl
6 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
7 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin
8 Full Count, Caroline Berg

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford
2 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
3 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin
4 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
5 Full Count, Caroline Berg

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Washburn, Blu Suede Shoes
2 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines
3 Sophie Miller, Toast Her
4 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke
5 Emma Rupinski, Stonewall Top Call
6 Chloe Shea, Neverland
7 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Rupinski, Cesar De Lison Z
2 Hayden Wheeler, App For That
3 Mya Pinski, Glen Moray

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Rupinski, Cesar De Lison Z
2 Emma Rupinski, Zinnevottie
3 Sydney Lin, Lady Bird
4 Hayden Wheeler, App For That
5 Chloe Truett, Granit M
6 Mya Pinski, Glen Moray

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Grove, Vincenzo
2 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele
3 Marissa Rose, Warranty
4 Kathryn Kraft, Evergreen
5 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck
6 Alexa Sciortino, La Dolce Vita
7 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
8 Belle Rolfe, Boure

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Sydney Walls
2 Glen Moray, Mya Pinski
3 App For That, Hayden Wheeler
4 Granit M, Chloe Truett

Class: 567 - World Equestrian Center Premier Cup Equitation 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey
2 Jada Fuleky, Albert V
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
4 Giselle Grench, Casino
5 Christopher Coberley, Hilfiger Z

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Keating, Chloe 8.00
2 Madalyn Carsey, With ALittle Magic 7.00
3 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 6.00
4 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 5.00
5 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 4.00
6 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 3.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Keating, Chloe 8.00
2 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 7.00
3 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 6.00
4 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 5.00
5 Madalyn Carsey, With ALittle Magic 4.00
6 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 3.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 8.00
2 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 7.00
3 Madalyn Carsey, With ALittle Magic 6.00
4 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 5.00
5 Jack Keating, Chloe 4.00
6 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 3.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 8.00
2 Jack Keating, Chloe 7.00
3 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 6.00
4 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 5.00
5 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 4.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 8.00
2 Jack Keating, Chloe 7.00
3 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 6.00
4 Madalyn Carsey, With ALittle Magic 5.00
5 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 4.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 8.00
2 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 7.00
3 Madalyn Carsey, With ALittle Magic 6.00
4 McKenzie Reininger, Memphis Belle 5.00
5 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 4.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 8.00
2 McKenzie Reininger, Memphis Belle 7.00
3 Madalyn Carsey, With ALittle Magic 6.00
4 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 5.00
5 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 4.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 7.00
3 Madalyn Carsey, With ALittle Magic 6.00
4 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 5.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 8.00
2 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 7.00
3 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 6.00
4 Madalyn Carsey, With ALittle Magic 5.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Pulvino, Moonlight Sonata 8.00
2 McKenzie Reininger, Memphis Belle 7.00
3 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 6.00
4 Madalyn Carsey, With ALittle Magic 5.00
5 Savannah Reist, Love Bug 4.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Eberly, Love Note 10.00
2 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 7.00
3 Riley Robertson, Where's My Sock? 6.00
4 Alexandra Parker, Queen Elizabeth 5.00
5 , Oskar's Crown Jewel 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 3.00
7 Ryann Patrick, My Sour Patch Kiid 2.00
8 Finn Keating, Rockstar 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 , Oskar's Crown Jewel 10.00
2 Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 7.00
3 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 6.00
4 Emalyn Leatherman, Northwind's Infatuation 5.00
5 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 4.00
6 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 3.00
7 Catherine Eberly, Love Note 2.00
8 Alexandra Parker, Queen Elizabeth 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 , Oskar's Crown Jewel 10.00
2 Catherine Eberly, Love Note 7.00
3 Evelyn Lustig, Little Dipper 6.00
4 Kathryn Hudson, Arabella 5.00
5 Marie Catanzaro, G Rafiki Ch 4.00
6 Emily L. Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 3.00
7 Alexandra Parker, Queen Elizabeth 2.00
8 Lilyana Reiner, Golden Gait 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel 8.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Katelyn Votel 7.00
3 Rockstar, Finn Keating 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Sophie Johnson 5.00
5 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 4.00
6 Love Note, Catherine Eberly 3.00
7 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau 2.00
8 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Sophie Johnson 7.00
3 Jetson, Ally White 6.00
4 Rockstar, Finn Keating 5.00
5 Twinkle Toes, Katelyn Votel 4.00
6 My Sour Patch Kiid, Ryann Patrick 3.00
7 Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel 2.00
8 Love Note, Catherine Eberly 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Note, Catherine Eberly 8.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 Jetson, Ally White 6.00
4 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 5.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 4.00
6 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau 3.00
7 Northwind's Infatuation, Emalyn Leatherman 2.00
8 Galloway Joe, Sophie Johnson 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
2 Love Note, Catherine Eberly 7.00
3 Jetson, Ally White 6.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 5.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 4.00
6 Northwind's Infatuation, Emalyn Leatherman 3.00
7 Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel 2.00
8 My Sour Patch Kiid, Ryann Patrick 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind's Infatuation, Emalyn Leatherman 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Sophie Johnson 7.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 6.00
4 My Sour Patch Kiid, Ryann Patrick 5.00
5 Love Note, Catherine Eberly 4.00
6 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 3.00
7 Little Dipper, Evelyn Lustig 2.00
8 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Elizabeth, Alexandra Parker 8.00
2 Where's My Sock?, Riley Robertson 7.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, 6.00
4 Starry Night, Nancy Quinlisk 5.00
5 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 4.00
6 Boca's Suave, Grace P. York 3.00
7 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Blissful RIde, Jacqueline Oconnor 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, 8.00
2 Starry Night, Nancy Quinlisk 7.00
3 Queen Elizabeth, Alexandra Parker 6.00
4 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 4.00
6 By the Number, Michele T. Bogan 3.00
7 Blissful RIde, Jacqueline Oconnor 2.00
8 Where's My Sock?, Riley Robertson 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, 8.00
2 Starry Night, Nancy Quinlisk 7.00
3 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Queen Elizabeth, Alexandra Parker 5.00
5 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 4.00
6 Blissful RIde, Jacqueline Oconnor 3.00
7 Where's My Sock?, Riley Robertson 2.00
8 By the Number, Michele T. Bogan 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, 8.00
2 Queen Elizabeth, Alexandra Parker 7.00
3 Where's My Sock?, Riley Robertson 6.00
4 Starry Night, Nancy Quinlisk 5.00
5 Blissful RIde, Jacqueline Oconnor 4.00
6 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 3.00
7 By the Number, Michele T. Bogan 2.00
8 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Sinatra, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 G Rafiki Ch, Marie Catanzaro 0.00
3 Arabella, Kathryn Hudson 6.00
4 Oskar's Crown Jewel, 5.00
5 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 4.00
6 Queen Elizabeth, Alexandra Parker 3.00
7 By the Number, Michele T. Bogan 2.00
8 Blissful RIde, Jacqueline Oconnor 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins
2 Love Note, Catherine Eberly
3 Where's My Sock?, Riley Robertson
4 Oskar's Crown Jewel,
5 Jetson, Ally White
6 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds
7 Queen Elizabeth, Alexandra Parker
8 Galloway Joe, Sophie Johnson
9 Blissful RIde, Jacqueline Oconnor
10 Twinkle Toes, Katelyn Votel
11 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau
12 My Sour Patch Kiid, Ryann Patrick

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleese Shillingford, Odyssey
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
3 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin'
4 Caroline Berg, Full Count

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska
2 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke
3 Vincenzo, Grace Grove
4 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
6 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller
7 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel
8 Warranty, Marissa Rose
9 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr
10 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
11 Middleton, Melissa Jacobs
12 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witness, Sofia Roberts
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
3 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
5 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl
6 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker
7 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
8 Small Anecdote, Sofia Roberts
9 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley
10 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead
11 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr

Class: 703 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm
2 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard
3 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn
4 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette
5 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney
6 Neverland, Chloe Shea
7 Gold Medal Ribbon, Kaitlyn Carney
8 Toast Her, Sophie Miller
9 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore B, Chloe Shea
2 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg
3 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai
4 Opulence, Ava Matas
5 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith
6 Carridoo, Emma Gould
7 Campari, Marie Lafond
8 Confidence, Zoe A. Wagner
9 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer
10 Kaldero, Claire Giokas

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Hannah Eddlemon
2 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon
3 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
4 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt
5 Life Is Good, Avery P P. Hinson
6 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul
7 La Roxx, Hannah Belich
8 Coriano VDV, Lilly G. French
9 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl
10 Amuzing, Jill Hardie
11 Boure, Belle Rolfe
12 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls
2 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban
3 Lord Mayor's Bentley, Mya Pinski
4 Granit M, Chloe Truett
5 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban
6 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy
7 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor
2 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan
3 Grucho Alfarvad Z, Melanie S. Fitzpatrick
4 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki
5 Final Edition, Madilynn Cadaret
6 Contessa, Laura Amezquita
7 Luminous, Emma Johnson
8 Denver S, Brittany Haugh
9 First Things First, Alex Resly
10 Elder, Natalie Hurst
11 Chio, Kalina King
12 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp

Class: 709 - $10000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 3000.00
2 Private I, Michael Leon 2200.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 1300.00
4 De Novo, Michael Leon 800.00
5 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 600.00
6 ICloud, Maria E. Kneipp 500.00
7 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 400.00
8 Constellation, Sam Berry 300.00
9 Stardust, Emma Walters 300.00
10 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 200.00
11 Charismatic, Linda radigan 200.00
12 Bacchus, Michael Leon 200.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unlimited, Kelley E. Farmer
2 Rarity, Kelley E. Farmer
3 Precisely, Kelley E. Farmer
4 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul
5 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya
6 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien
8 Ipanema, Katana Kennedy O Brien
9 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya
10 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien
11 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Writing, Kelley E. Farmer
2 Meaningful, Kelley E. Farmer
3 Undaunted, Kelley E. Farmer
4 Downtown, Michael Leon
5 Private I, Michael Leon
6 Cinnamon, Evan M. Coluccio
7 Channing, Evan M. Coluccio
8 Stardust, Emma Walters
9 Bacchus, Michael Leon

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose
2 Grucho Alfarvad Z, Melanie S. Fitzpatrick
3 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern
4 Checkmate, Allison Stuckey
5 Motion Picture, Emma Najdzionek
6 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis
7 First Things First, Alex Resly
8 Eye Spy, Rachel Erwin
9 Toast Her, Sophie Miller
10 Frank The Tank, Jenna Howison
11 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Breanna Moore
12 Rico Suave, Ava Chesnut

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boca's Suave, Kendra Lough
1 Macho Man, Adison Smith
1 Ruslan, Kensington Perz

Provided by OrgPro


Top