World Equestrian Center Summer III

August 5 - 9, 2020


Class: 23 - $300 Green 3'9"/High Perf Hunter (Incentive)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 7.00
3 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 24 - $300 Green 3'9"/High Perf Hunter Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 25 - $300 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 6.00

Class: 26 - $300 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 6.00

Class: 27 - $300 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 5.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 At Last, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 3.00
7 Timeless, Holly Helbig 2.00
8 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Bichon, Catherine D. Ellis 10.00
2 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 At Last, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 2.00
8 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 At Last, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 4.00
6 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Timeless, Holly Helbig 2.00
8 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 7.00
3 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 At Last, Hannah Eddlemon 3.00
7 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Beau Bichon, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Luscious, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Makoa Bay, Emily Hoffmann 3.00
7 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Cinda, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 3.00
7 Charismatic, Alexa Kaas 2.00
8 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cinda, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Charismatic, Alexa Kaas 3.00
7 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 2.00
8 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 5.00
5 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Charismatic, Alexa Kaas 2.00
8 Incognito V, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Ever True, Gabrielle L. Morin 2.00
8 Incognito V, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Charismatic, Alexa Kaas 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endymion, Taylor Kain 10.00
2 Facord Ask, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 6.00
4 Red Bluff, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler 4.00
6 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 2.00
8 Amaze Me, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Holly Helbig 10.00
2 Red Bluff, Diana G. Conlon 7.00
3 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 6.00
4 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 5.00
5 Amaze Me, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
6 Facord Ask, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Endymion, Taylor Kain 2.00
8 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Holly Helbig 10.00
2 Endymion, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Red Bluff, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
5 Four Point Oh, Tiffany Lee 4.00
6 Facord Ask, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 2.00
8 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Bluff, Diana G. Conlon 10.00
2 Endymion, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Guest List, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
5 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 4.00
6 Facord Ask, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler 2.00
8 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Holly Helbig 10.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 6.00
4 Four Point Oh, Tiffany Lee 5.00
5 Facord Ask, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 2.00
8 Endymion, Taylor Kain 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 6.00
4 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 5.00
5 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Udefix, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 4.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 5.00
5 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 7.00
3 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Udefix, Colleen Holton 5.00
5 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 4.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Tyler Petrie 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00
5 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Tyler Petrie 8.00
2 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 8.00
2 Clearville, Tyler Petrie 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Tyler Petrie 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 6.00
4 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Clearville, Tyler Petrie 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00
5 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 10.00
2 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 7.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00
4 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 5.00
5 Magnolia, Kate Golian 4.00
6 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 3.00
7 Makoa Bay, Emily Hoffmann 2.00
8 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 10.00
2 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 7.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 4.00
6 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 3.00
7 Makoa Bay, Emily Hoffmann 2.00
8 Wingman, Lilli Power 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 10.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 4.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00
7 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 2.00
8 Magnolia, Kate Golian 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 10.00
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 7.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 4.00
6 Magnolia, Kate Golian 3.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 10.00
2 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 7.00
3 Magnolia, Kate Golian 6.00
4 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00
7 Makoa Bay, Emily Hoffmann 2.00
8 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 1.00

Class: 78 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story, Chase Finizio 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 Jus D'o, Gabrielle L. Morin 4.00
6 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 3.00
7 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 2.00
8 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 79 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 True Story, Chase Finizio 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 3.00
7 Jus D'o, Gabrielle L. Morin 2.00
8 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 1.00

Class: 80 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 True Story, Chase Finizio 4.00
6 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 Jus D'o, Gabrielle L. Morin 2.00
8 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 1.00

Class: 81 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Jus D'o, Gabrielle L. Morin 4.00
6 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 3.00
7 True Story, Chase Finizio 2.00
8 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 1.00

Class: 82 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Jus D'o, Gabrielle L. Morin 6.00
4 True Story, Chase Finizio 5.00
5 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 2.00
8 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Granit M, Kylie Schmidt 7.00
3 Destiny, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 5.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Granit M, Kylie Schmidt 7.00
3 Destiny, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 5.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Destiny, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Granit M, Kylie Schmidt 6.00
4 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 5.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Destiny, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 6.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granit M, Kylie Schmidt 8.00
2 Destiny, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 6.00
4 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 5.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Infinity & Beyond, Peyton Dopf 7.00
3 Irish Charm, Lillian Muzzy 6.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity & Beyond, Peyton Dopf 8.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 7.00
3 Irish Charm, Lillian Muzzy 6.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Charm, Lillian Muzzy 8.00
2 Infinity & Beyond, Peyton Dopf 7.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 6.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Infinity & Beyond, Peyton Dopf 7.00
3 Irish Charm, Lillian Muzzy 6.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Infinity & Beyond, Peyton Dopf 7.00
3 Irish Charm, Lillian Muzzy 6.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 small business, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 V.H. Paris Fox, Eve Berry 5.00
5 My Boy, Campbell Clement 4.00
6 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 3.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 small business, Finley Clement 7.00
3 V.H. Paris Fox, Eve Berry 6.00
4 My Boy, Campbell Clement 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 4.00
6 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 3.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 small business, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 V.H. Paris Fox, Eve Berry 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 5.00
5 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 4.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 small business, Finley Clement 7.00
3 V.H. Paris Fox, Eve Berry 6.00
4 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 4.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 6.00
4 small business, Finley Clement 5.00
5 V.H. Paris Fox, Eve Berry 4.00
6 My Boy, Campbell Clement 3.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke Tree Starlet, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Training Wheels, Ella Norman 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 4.00
6 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 3.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke Tree Starlet, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 6.00
4 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 4.00
6 Training Wheels, Ella Norman 3.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke Tree Starlet, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Training Wheels, Ella Norman 7.00
3 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 6.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Addy Stoughton 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 4.00
6 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 3.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 Smoke Tree Starlet, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 5.00
5 Training Wheels, Ella Norman 4.00
6 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 3.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 7.00
3 Training Wheels, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 5.00
5 Smoke Tree Starlet, Addy Stoughton 4.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 8.00
2 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 7.00
3 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham 6.00
4 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 5.00
5 Facord Ask, Libby Sliwa 4.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'(1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 8.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 7.00
3 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 6.00
4 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham 5.00
5 Facord Ask, Libby Sliwa 4.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 8.00
2 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham 5.00
5 Facord Ask, Libby Sliwa 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 8.00
2 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Facord Ask, Libby Sliwa 5.00
5 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham 4.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 8.00
2 Facord Ask, Libby Sliwa 7.00
3 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai 6.00
4 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 5.00
5 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham 4.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out Of The Blue, Elizabeth Orosz 10.00
2 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 6.00
4 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 5.00
5 Capital, Courtney O'Connor 4.00
6 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 3.00
7 Favoriet, Melanie R. O'Boyle 2.00
8 La Roxx, Hannah Belich 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 6.00
4 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 5.00
5 La Roxx, Hannah Belich 4.00
6 Out Of The Blue, Elizabeth Orosz 3.00
7 Endymion, Camille Camp 2.00
8 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out Of The Blue, Elizabeth Orosz 10.00
2 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 6.00
4 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 4.00
6 Capital, Courtney O'Connor 3.00
7 Endymion, Camille Camp 2.00
8 La Roxx, Hannah Belich 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Out Of The Blue, Elizabeth Orosz 6.00
4 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 5.00
5 Capital, Courtney O'Connor 4.00
6 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 3.00
7 Endymion, Camille Camp 2.00
8 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Capital, Courtney O'Connor 7.00
3 Cabochon, Sophie Carlin 6.00
4 Favoriet, Melanie R. O'Boyle 5.00
5 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 4.00
6 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 3.00
7 La Roxx, Hannah Belich 2.00
8 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 8.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 7.00
3 Improv, Laura Loveday 6.00
4 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 5.00
5 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 4.00
6 Hidden Lane, Jill Donaldson 3.00
7 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 2.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 8.00
2 Hidden Lane, Jill Donaldson 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 6.00
4 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 5.00
5 Improv, Laura Loveday 4.00
6 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 3.00
7 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 2.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 8.00
2 Hidden Lane, Jill Donaldson 7.00
3 Improv, Laura Loveday 6.00
4 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 5.00
5 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 4.00
6 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 3.00
7 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 2.00
8 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 1.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 8.00
2 Improv, Laura Loveday 7.00
3 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 6.00
4 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 5.00
5 Hidden Lane, Jill Donaldson 4.00
6 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 3.00
7 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 2.00
8 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 1.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 8.00
2 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 7.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
4 Hidden Lane, Jill Donaldson 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 4.00
6 Improv, Laura Loveday 3.00
7 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 2.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 7.00
3 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 6.00
4 Why Worry, Pearl Baldi 5.00
5 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 4.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 7.00
3 Illumination, Courtney Gaines 6.00
4 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 5.00
5 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 4.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Gold, Pearl Baldi 8.00
2 Why Worry, Pearl Baldi 7.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 6.00
4 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 5.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk Like An Egyptian, Khandro Butler 8.00
2 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 7.00
3 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 6.00
4 Illumination, Courtney Gaines 5.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 4.00
6 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 3.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Gold, Pearl Baldi 8.00
2 Why Worry, Pearl Baldi 7.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 5.00
5 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 4.00
6 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 3.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 8.00
2 Illumination, Courtney Gaines 7.00
3 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 6.00
4 Walk Like An Egyptian, Khandro Butler 5.00
5 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 4.00
6 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 3.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Gold, Pearl Baldi 8.00
2 Why Worry, Pearl Baldi 7.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 5.00
5 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 4.00
6 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 3.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Courtney Gaines 8.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 7.00
3 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 6.00
4 Walk Like An Egyptian, Khandro Butler 5.00
5 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 4.00
6 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 3.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Gold, Pearl Baldi 8.00
2 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 7.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds 6.00
4 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 5.00
5 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 4.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Courtney Gaines 8.00
2 Dipped In Chocolate, Emerson Bern 7.00
3 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 6.00
4 Walk Like An Egyptian, Khandro Butler 5.00
5 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 4.00
6 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 3.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 150 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Simply Jimmy, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Night Moves, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Sugar Grove, Linda radigan 4.00
6 Velez, Samantha Cooper 3.00
7 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Amadori, Trista L. Keefe 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lake, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Canvasback, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Velez, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 Amadori, Trista L. Keefe 3.00
7 Night Moves, Jenna E. Drago 2.00
8 Bentley, Jourdan May 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Grove, Linda radigan 10.00
2 Simply Jimmy, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Velez, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 Silver Lake, Tamara Provost 3.00
7 Canvasback, Tamara Provost 2.00
8 Night Moves, Jenna E. Drago 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lake, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Night Moves, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Sugar Grove, Linda radigan 5.00
5 Velez, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 3.00
7 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Coupido M, Brigette L. Myers 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lake, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Simply Jimmy, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Amadori, Trista L. Keefe 5.00
5 Night Moves, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
6 Sugar Grove, Linda radigan 3.00
7 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Bodak Yellow, Kayla Schenk 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karmann Ghia Z, Kelsey M. King 10.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 6.00
4 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 5.00
5 After Eight, Caitlin Brown 4.00
6 Oberon, Jane Melling 3.00
7 Sequential, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Kiawah, Julianna Mankamyer 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Sequential, Addison Mae King 7.00
3 Ozean GSF, Amy Taylor 6.00
4 Oberon, Jane Melling 5.00
5 Karmann Ghia Z, Kelsey M. King 4.00
6 Kiawah, Julianna Mankamyer 3.00
7 Just Thank Me Later, Aliy Abbenhaus 2.00
8 After Eight, Caitlin Brown 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karmann Ghia Z, Kelsey M. King 10.00
2 Ozean GSF, Amy Taylor 7.00
3 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 6.00
4 Just Thank Me Later, Aliy Abbenhaus 5.00
5 Oberon, Jane Melling 4.00
6 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 3.00
7 Ilandia, Caroline Duffy 2.00
8 Sequential, Addison Mae King 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ozean GSF, Amy Taylor 8.00
2 Oberon, Jane Melling 7.00
3 Karmann Ghia Z, Kelsey M. King 6.00
4 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Just Thank Me Later, Aliy Abbenhaus 4.00
6 Sequential, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Ilandia, Caroline Duffy 2.00
8 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Karmann Ghia Z, Kelsey M. King 7.00
3 Ozean GSF, Amy Taylor 6.00
4 Oberon, Jane Melling 5.00
5 Sangria, Sarah Mailloux 4.00
6 After Eight, Caitlin Brown 3.00
7 Sequential, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Just Thank Me Later, Aliy Abbenhaus 1.00
9 Kiawah, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 10.00
2 Cherrybrook All The Blue, Camilla M. Cort 7.00
3 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 6.00
4 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 5.00
5 Sequential, Addison Mae King 4.00
6 Elder, Natalie Hurst 3.00
7 Toliver, Sara Coyne 2.00
8 Chio, Kalina King 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 10.00
2 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 7.00
3 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 6.00
4 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 5.00
5 Toliver, Sara Coyne 4.00
6 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 3.00
7 Sequential, Addison Mae King 2.00
8 Chio, Kalina King 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 10.00
2 Oberon, Jane Melling 7.00
3 What A Trip, Kendal Harris 6.00
4 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 5.00
5 Elder, Natalie Hurst 4.00
6 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 3.00
7 Ilandia, Caroline Duffy 2.00
8 Carolina Chrome, Taylor Staub 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 10.00
2 Oberon, Jane Melling 7.00
3 Elder, Natalie Hurst 6.00
4 Toliver, Sara Coyne 5.00
5 Far Away, Abigail Davis 4.00
6 What A Trip, Kendal Harris 3.00
7 Carolina Chrome, Taylor Staub 2.00
8 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 10.00
2 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 7.00
3 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 6.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 5.00
5 Chio, Kalina King 4.00
6 Sequential, Addison Mae King 3.00
7 Ilandia, Caroline Duffy 2.00
8 Gatsby, Katarina Kojis 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 10.00
2 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 7.00
3 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 6.00
4 Coupido M, Lori A. Revis 5.00
5 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 4.00
6 Love Actually, Alexandra Cernelich 3.00
7 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 2.00
8 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 10.00
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Thot About It, Chelsea D. Stillwell 6.00
4 Love Actually, Alexandra Cernelich 5.00
5 Coupido M, Lori A. Revis 4.00
6 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 3.00
7 Like Clockwork, Carly Taylor 2.00
8 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 8.00
2 Like Clockwork, Carly Taylor 7.00
3 Thot About It, Chelsea D. Stillwell 6.00
4 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 5.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 3.00
7 Love Actually, Alexandra Cernelich 2.00
8 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 8.00
2 Thot About It, Chelsea D. Stillwell 7.00
3 Like Clockwork, Carly Taylor 6.00
4 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 5.00
5 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 4.00
6 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 3.00
7 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 2.00
8 Love Actually, Alexandra Cernelich 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 8.00
2 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 7.00
3 Like Clockwork, Carly Taylor 6.00
4 Love Actually, Alexandra Cernelich 5.00
5 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 4.00
6 Thot About It, Chelsea D. Stillwell 3.00
7 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 2.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 7.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 7.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 7.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 8.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 7.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 7.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out Of The Blue, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out Of The Blue, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ilandia, Sarah R. Meier 8.00
2 Elder, Sarah R. Meier 7.00
3 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder, Sarah R. Meier 8.00
2 Ilandia, Sarah R. Meier 7.00
3 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out Of The Blue, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 10.00
2 Game Changed, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Samantha Rothman 5.00
5 Undressed N Radical, Mary Jane Fowler 4.00
6 After Eight, Caitlin Brown 3.00
7 Night Moves, Jenna E. Drago 2.00
8 Sequential, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 10.00
2 Game Changed, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Sequential, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Velez, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 Kiawah, Julianna Mankamyer 3.00
7 Rodak, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 LUMINESCENT, Trista L. Keefe 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nerly Chin De Muze, Samantha Rothman 10.00
2 Cherrybrook All The Blue, Camilla M. Cort 7.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 5.00
5 Love Actually, Alexandra Cernelich 4.00
6 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 3.00
7 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Sequential, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All The Blue, Camilla M. Cort 10.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Sangria, Ricci Tarockoff 6.00
4 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 5.00
5 DaVinci, Ricci Tarockoff 4.00
6 Velez, Samantha Cooper 3.00
7 LUMINESCENT, Trista L. Keefe 2.00
8 Sequential, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Brenda L. Christenson 8.00
2 Amadori, Trista L. Keefe 7.00
3 Love Actually, Alexandra Cernelich 6.00
4 After Eight, Caitlin Brown 5.00
5 Nerly Chin De Muze, Samantha Rothman 4.00
6 Velez, Samantha Cooper 3.00
7 Rodak, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 LUMINESCENT, Trista L. Keefe 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apparently, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Cabochon, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Endymion, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Calisandro, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 3.00
7 Sand Dollar, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Marengo, Rachel B. Kennedy 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apparently, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Marengo, Rachel B. Kennedy 6.00
4 Calisandro, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
5 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 4.00
6 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis 3.00
7 Chio, Kalina King 2.00
8 Red Bluff, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Lane, Jill Donaldson 10.00
2 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Chio, Kalina King 6.00
4 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 5.00
5 La Roxx, Hannah Belich 4.00
6 Capital, Courtney O'Connor 3.00
7 Red Bluff, Diana G. Conlon 2.00
8 Sand Dollar, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 10.00
2 Hidden Lane, Jill Donaldson 7.00
3 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 6.00
4 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 5.00
5 Change Order, Lilli Power 4.00
6 Yours Truly, Kayla Schenk 3.00
7 Chio, Kalina King 2.00
8 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 8.00
2 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Capital, Courtney O'Connor 5.00
5 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 4.00
6 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 3.00
7 Yours Truly, Kayla Schenk 2.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 10.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 6.00
4 Swagger, Lindsay N. Yinger 5.00
5 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 4.00
6 Kings Ransom, Isabella Beemer 3.00
7 Training Wheels, Ella Norman 2.00
8 Louisa Hope, Kelley Davis 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 10.00
2 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 7.00
3 Training Wheels, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 5.00
5 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 4.00
6 Vadim, Melissa Collins 3.00
7 Papillon 136, Rowan Bickel 2.00
8 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Training Wheels, Ella Norman 10.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 7.00
3 Dressed In Gold, Skylar Wireman 6.00
4 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 5.00
5 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 4.00
6 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 3.00
7 Once Upon A Time, Emily L. Reynolds 2.00
8 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 10.00
2 Dressed In Gold, Skylar Wireman 7.00
3 Vanilla Twilight, Rider Unknown 6.00
4 Training Wheels, Ella Norman 5.00
5 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Vodel, Trista L. Keefe 3.00
7 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 2.00
8 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanilla Twilight, Rider Unknown 10.00
2 Swagger, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Like Clockwork, Mia Lowery 6.00
4 Qualicum Z, Madison Schmidt 5.00
5 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 4.00
6 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 3.00
7 Keep It Simple, Sienna Rossano 2.00
8 Kings Ransom, Isabella Beemer 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 10.00
2 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 7.00
3 Nerly Chin De Muze, Samantha Rothman 6.00
4 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 4.00
6 Illustrious, Ricci Tarockoff 3.00
7 Jaq of Diamonds, Heather Froehlich Cortell 2.00
8 Far Away, Heather Froehlich Cortell 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 7.00
3 Undressed N Radical, Mary Jane Fowler 6.00
4 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00
6 Far Away, Heather Froehlich Cortell 3.00
7 Illustrious, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Icarus CC, Richard P. Cheska 7.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 6.00
4 Illustrious, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Thot About It, Chelsea D. Stillwell 4.00
6 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Chilmark, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Nerly Chin De Muze, Samantha Rothman 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Icarus CC, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 5.00
5 Illustrious, Ricci Tarockoff 4.00
6 Chilmark, Ricci Tarockoff 3.00
7 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis 8.00
2 Undressed N Radical, Mary Jane Fowler 7.00
3 Corovoda, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 3.00
7 Far Away, Abigail Davis 2.00
8 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 1.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 8.00
2 Monaghan Boy, Christina L. Sharkey 7.00
3 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
4 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 5.00
5 Vadim, Melissa Collins 4.00
6 Wee Gavroche, Michelle Shea 3.00
7 Friendly Encounter, Sarah Hegner 2.00
8 Qualicum Z, Madison Schmidt 1.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 8.00
2 Vadim, Melissa Collins 7.00
3 Swagger, Grace Emison 6.00
4 Monaghan Boy, Christina L. Sharkey 5.00
5 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 3.00
7 Wee Gavroche, Michelle Shea 2.00
8 Friendly Encounter, Sarah Hegner 1.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 8.00
2 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 7.00
3 Monaghan Boy, Christina L. Sharkey 6.00
4 Friendly Encounter, Sarah Hegner 5.00
5 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 4.00
6 Qualicum Z, Madison Schmidt 3.00
7 Louisa Hope, Kelley Davis 2.00
8 Vadim, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadim, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 7.00
3 Monaghan Boy, Christina L. Sharkey 6.00
4 Friendly Encounter, Sarah Hegner 5.00
5 Otteridge Top Secret, Emily Williams 4.00
6 Qualicum Z, Madison Schmidt 3.00
7 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 2.00
8 Louisa Hope, Kelley Davis 1.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thinking Out Loud, Lilli Power 8.00
2 Vadim, Melissa Collins 7.00
3 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 6.00
4 Qualicum Z, Madison Schmidt 5.00
5 Lonaroo, Hannah Hobbs 4.00
6 Friendly Encounter, Sarah Hegner 3.00
7 Wee Gavroche, Michelle Shea 2.00
8 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 1.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin
1 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Safran, Richard P. Cheska
1 Calboy, Abby Masters
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Stoli, Lilly G. French
1 Ivo B, Sara Obrien
1 Rusticus, Briana Moreno
1 Street Haven, Jett Lord
1 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Evoir D, Richard P. Cheska
1 Estrella, Avery Ehrhardt
1 Cricket, Faith Ryder
1 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Jus de Jenius, Miguel Ventura
1 Quan, Crystal Kelley
1 Bluebelle, Michaela Munson
1 Lord Nelson, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivo B, Sara Obrien
1 Krewe Du Vieux, Grace Camp
1 Safran, Richard P. Cheska
1 Soldier Boy, Morgan A. Clarke
1 Cypre's Rc, Ava Le
1 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Sandra R. Warne
1 Cricket, Faith Ryder
1 Wymore, Kelsy Maguire
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin
1 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza
1 Gini C, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm
1 KT Haziana, Sarah R. Meier
1 Brownie, Christopher Coberley
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Gini C, Sarah R. Meier
1 United M, Robert Mendoza
1 Lord Nelson, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids
1 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood
1 Hargo Des Bons Villes, Richard P. Cheska
1 Stoli, Lilly G. French

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier
1 Rentier, Lindsay N. Yinger
1 Vite Triomphe, R. Adam Summers
1 Hurrican, Sarah R. Meier
1 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids
1 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore
1 Nakiska, Diana G. Conlon
1 Secretive, Douglas E. Boyd

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Roan Ranger, Breece Mohon 10.00
2 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 7.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 6.00
4 Remember Me, Abby Daulton 5.00
5 Moet Walk, Makenzie Hess 4.00
6 Ashwey Calisto, Laura A. Holoubek 3.00
7 Billy De Laubry, Samantha Matatall 2.00
8 Una, Lillian B. Lenkart 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 10.00
2 Pissaro De L'isle, Kirsten Offenbaker 7.00
3 Vintage, Addison Mae King 6.00
4 Moet Walk, Makenzie Hess 5.00
5 Remember Me, Abby Daulton 4.00
6 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 3.00
7 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer 2.00
8 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 10.00
2 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer 7.00
3 HH Narcos Du Marais, Mary Cunningham 6.00
4 Hs Summertime Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 5.00
5 Targaryen, Sarah R. Angelucci 4.00
6 Fabriel, Sophia Grunwald 3.00
7 Rue de la Vie, Lydia Abbott 2.00
8 Road Rushin', Mikayla Westlake 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Narcos Du Marais, Mary Cunningham 10.00
2 Hs Summertime Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 7.00
3 Road Rushin', Mikayla Westlake 6.00
4 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer 5.00
5 Fabriel, Sophia Grunwald 4.00
6 Victoriane HB, Juliette R. Callam 3.00
7 Krewe Du Vieux, Grace Camp 2.00
8 Carlos G, Megan C. Ray 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribute To A Star, Morrigan Mckinley 10.00
2 Jus de Jenius, Miguel Ventura 7.00
3 Gini C, Eva Duignan 6.00
4 Heartbeat Joel, Emma Paley 5.00
5 Estrella, Avery Ehrhardt 4.00
6 Nina Du Reverdy, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Madalynns Waye, Morrigan Mckinley 2.00
8 Street Haven, Jett Lord 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gini C, Eva Duignan 10.00
2 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 7.00
3 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 6.00
4 Tribute To A Star, Morrigan Mckinley 5.00
5 Nina Du Reverdy, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 3.00
7 Street Haven, Jett Lord 2.00
8 Blue, Skylar Wireman 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 10.00
2 Safran, Sandra Jones 7.00
3 Dallas, Clara Barned 6.00
4 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Sandra R. Warne 5.00
5 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 4.00
6 Cassius, Sydney Roby 3.00
7 Wymore, Kelsy Maguire 2.00
8 Rusticus, Briana Moreno 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 10.00
2 Safran, Sandra Jones 7.00
3 Ivo B, Sara Obrien 6.00
4 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 5.00
5 Rusticus, Briana Moreno 4.00
6 Wymore, Kelsy Maguire 3.00
7 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 2.00
8 Krewe Du Vieux, Grace Camp 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 10.00
2 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 7.00
3 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 6.00
4 Ciceron Chavannais, Gabrielle L. Morin 5.00
5 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Blue, Skylar Wireman 3.00
7 Cricket, Faith Ryder 2.00
8 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cypre's Rc, Ava Le 10.00
2 Mister Cash Van Der Veldmden, Savannah Embly 7.00
3 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 6.00
4 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Nora Mendoza 5.00
5 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 4.00
6 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 3.00
7 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 2.00
8 Chanel, Holland Barnett 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 10.00
2 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 7.00
3 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids 6.00
4 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 My onhaylue, Jenna M. Buchan 4.00
6 Tex, Ashley Douglas 3.00
7 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 2.00
8 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 10.00
2 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Hurrican, Elizabeth Barrett 6.00
4 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 5.00
5 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids 4.00
6 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 3.00
7 Cassicasca, Wren Blae Zimmerman 2.00
8 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 10.00
2 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 Don Corleone, Alex Alston 6.00
4 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Jayden, Ann Marie Cowdrey 4.00
6 Goedele, Samantha Briggs 3.00
7 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 2.00
8 Parida, Amanda Hauser 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 10.00
2 Parida, Amanda Hauser 7.00
3 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 6.00
4 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Hesenti, Emily Smith 4.00
6 Jayden, Ann Marie Cowdrey 3.00
7 Sir Calito, Julia Erickson 2.00
8 Vite Triomphe, R. Adam Summers 1.00

Class: 433 - 5 & 6 Year Old Jumpers    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
2 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz
3 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness

Class: 434 - 5 & 6 Yr old Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz
2 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness

Class: 435 - 5 & 6 Yr old Young Jumper 1.10/1.20    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
2 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness
3 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz

Class: 440 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEROLOV DE WY, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 441 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEROLOV DE WY, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 225.00
2 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 165.00
3 Fronsac de Beaufort, Samantha Cooper 112.50
4 Vincent, Garo Kazan 90.00
5 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 82.50
6 Minka, Brigette L. Myers 75.00
7 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 225.00
2 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 165.00
3 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 112.50
4 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 90.00
5 Minka, Brigette L. Myers 82.50
6 Vincent, Garo Kazan 75.00
7 Continue, Brittany Veninger 0.00
8 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 225.00
2 Vincent, Garo Kazan 165.00
3 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 112.50
4 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 90.00
5 Continue, Brittany Veninger 82.50
6 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 75.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALIAS DES ETANG, Richard P. Cheska 300.00
2 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 220.00
3 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 150.00
4 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 120.00
5 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 110.00
6 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 100.00
7 Milady Des Bruyeres, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 United M, Robert Mendoza 300.00
2 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 220.00
3 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 150.00
4 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 120.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 300.00
2 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 220.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 360.00
2 Balveneur Z, Linda radigan 264.00
3 Milady Des Bruyeres, Richard P. Cheska 180.00
4 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 144.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fandango, Rachel B. Kennedy 360.00
2 Milady Des Bruyeres, Richard P. Cheska 264.00
3 ALIAS DES ETANG, Richard P. Cheska 180.00
4 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 144.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 360.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christiaan, Alex Alston 8.00
2 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 7.00
3 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 5.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 8.00
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 6.00
4 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 5.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Dayla, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Vincent, Garo Kazan 6.00
4 Parida, Amanda Hauser 5.00
5 Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00
6 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Continue, Brittany Veninger 2.00
8 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 6.00
4 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 4.00
6 Geronimo 132, Lindsay N. Yinger 3.00
7 Jayden, Ann Marie Cowdrey 2.00
8 Constitution GK, Payton Beerbower 1.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Dayla, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Mega Jackpot, Kady Abrahamson 6.00
4 Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd 5.00
5 Stoli, Lilly G. French 4.00
6 Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer 3.00
7 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 2.00
8 Constitution GK, Payton Beerbower 1.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 10.00
2 Road Rushin', Mikayla Westlake 7.00
3 Soldier Boy, Morgan A. Clarke 6.00
4 Carlos G, Megan C. Ray 5.00
5 Balboa de Pomme, Gillian Grac Dombrowski 4.00
6 Rue de la Vie, Lydia Abbott 3.00
7 Fabriel, Sophia Grunwald 2.00
8 Targaryen, Sarah R. Angelucci 1.00
9 Victoriane HB, Juliette R. Callam 0.00
9 HH Narcos Du Marais, Mary Cunningham 0.00
10 Ultraslan, Laura L. Moquett 0.00
11 Temptation, Kaitlyn A. Miller 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pissaro De L'isle, Kirsten Offenbaker 10.00
2 Billy De Laubry, Samantha Matatall 7.00
3 Moet Walk, Makenzie Hess 6.00
4 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 5.00
5 Una, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 NEXT D'ECLIPSE, Taylor Repchick 3.00
7 Hitbound, Angela Fisher 2.00
8 Rye Val De Mai, Remi Fry 1.00
9 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 0.00
10 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 0.00
11 Vintage, Addison Mae King 0.00
12 Da Roan Ranger, Breece Mohon 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gini C, Eva Duignan 10.00
2 Madalynns Waye, Morrigan Mckinley 7.00
3 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer 6.00
4 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 5.00
5 Tribute To A Star, Morrigan Mckinley 4.00
6 Nina Du Reverdy, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Blue, Skylar Wireman 2.00
8 Ismael, Ashley K. Stumm 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 10.00
2 Calboy, Abby Masters 7.00
3 Cassius, Sydney Roby 6.00
4 Cassicasca, Wren Blae Zimmerman 5.00
5 Dallas, Clara Barned 4.00
6 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 3.00
7 Krewe Du Vieux, Grace Camp 2.00
8 Wymore, Kelsy Maguire 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Holland Barnett 10.00
2 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 Cricket, Faith Ryder 6.00
4 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 5.00
5 Ciceron Chavannais, Gabrielle L. Morin 4.00
6 C Tenda, Ava Le 3.00
7 Mister Cash Van Der Veldmden, Savannah Embly 2.00
8 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Brisbane, Tori Bilas 7.00
3 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 6.00
4 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 5.00
5 Tex, Ashley Douglas 4.00
6 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 3.00
7 Bahis De Magica, Samantha Davids 2.00
8 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hesenti, Emily Smith 10.00
2 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 6.00
4 Don Corleone, Alex Alston 5.00
5 Parida, Amanda Hauser 4.00
6 Vite Triomphe, R. Adam Summers 3.00
7 Norwin Z, Kate Sippel 2.00
8 Frankenstein, Laura A. Hauser 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 8.00
2 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 7.00
3 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 6.00
4 Fawkes, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 4.00

Class: 480 - $3500 High Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.45m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 8.00
2 C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh 7.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christiaan, Alex Alston 1875.00
2 Mega Jackpot, Kady Abrahamson 1425.00
3 Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer 1125.00
4 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 750.00
5 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 675.00
6 Rye Val De Mai, Kady Abrahamson 600.00
7 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore 525.00
8 Quan, Miguel Ventura 525.00
9 Fronsac de Beaufort, Samantha Cooper 0.00
10 Don Gerhard, Reilly Gogul 0.00
11 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
12 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
13 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 0.00
14 Karthago van¬?t Breemhof, Nick Lindland 0.00
15 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
16 Don Corleone, Alex Alston 0.00
17 Continue, Brittany Veninger 0.00
18 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaccofina, Michael Murphy 1250.00
2 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 950.00
3 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 750.00
4 Dublin, Skyler Fields 500.00
5 Elegance de Pessel, Skyler Fields 450.00
6 Contessa K, Mackenzie Carreras 400.00
7 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 350.00
8 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 350.00
9 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 0.00
10 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
11 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
12 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
13 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
14 Dentore, Austin Krawitt 0.00
15 Fronsac de Beaufort, Samantha Cooper 0.00
16 All in 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
17 C Tenda, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
18 Cicero's Electric, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
19 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
20 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
21 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 7500.00
2 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 5500.00
3 Chaccofina, Michael Murphy 3250.00
4 Cicero's Electric, Alliy M. Moyer 2000.00
5 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 1500.00
6 Boudika Ideal Home, Kady Abrahamson 1250.00
7 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 1000.00
8 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 750.00
9 All in 9, Kathryn Hall 750.00
10 Fandango, Rachel B. Kennedy 500.00
11 United M, Robert Mendoza 500.00
12 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 500.00
13 Latino van de Looise Heide, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
14 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
15 Jawash d¬?Ysenbeeck Z, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
16 Dentore, Austin Krawitt 0.00
17 Elegance de Pessel, Skyler Fields 0.00
18 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
20 Contessa K, Mackenzie Carreras 0.00
21 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 0.00
22 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
23 C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
24 Dublin, Skyler Fields 0.00
25 Balveneur Z, Linda radigan 0.00
26 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashwey Calisto, Sarah R. Meier
1 Pissaro De L'isle, Lindsay N. Yinger
1 Harry Potter, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 High Hopes, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Moet Walk, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Billy De Laubry, Samantha Matatall
1 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rue de la Vie, Lydia Abbott
1 HH Narcos Du Marais, Mary Cunningham
1 Estrella, Avery Ehrhardt
1 Fully Loaded, Gaby Miller
1 Revere, Laurie Storey
1 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
1 Manza, Sarah R. Meier
1 Karmann Ghia Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safran, Richard P. Cheska
1 Da Roan Ranger, Breece Mohon
1 Una, Lillian B. Lenkart
1 Qlassic Rock Sps, Harriet L. McCord
1 Derawley Lady, Sarah Heller
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz
1 Moet Walk, Makenzie Hess
1 Hs Summertime Jazz, Sara j. Ring
1 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
1 Ashwey Calisto, Laura A. Holoubek
1 Road Rushin', Mikayla Westlake
1 Cassius, Sydney Roby
1 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster
1 Victoriane HB, Juliette R. Callam
1 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer
1 Krewe Du Vieux, Taylor Kain
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Dallas, Clara Barned
1 Carlos G, Megan C. Ray
1 Billy De Laubry, Samantha Matatall
1 Leonardo, Camryn Mulzer
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 487 - Training Jumper .85m II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hitbound, Sara j. Ring
1 Biker Boy, Sarah N. Tluczek
1 Derawley Lady, Sarah Heller
1 Ashwey Calisto, Sarah R. Meier
1 Boom, Madeline Krentz Gober
1 Rue de la Vie, Lydia Abbott

Class: 488 - Training Jumper .85m II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen B, Robert Mendoza
1 Rue de la Vie, Lydia Abbott
1 Temptation, Kaitlyn A. Miller
1 Remember Me, Abby Daulton
1 Vintage, Addison Mae King
1 Soldier Boy, Morgan A. Clarke
1 Electra Finesse, Remi Fry
1 Cadell, Jenna M. Buchan

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Rossano, Keep It Simple 8.00
2 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 7.00
3 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 6.00
4 Katelyn Votel, Twinkle Toes 5.00
5 Aubrey D. McPherson, Lyrical B 4.00
6 Aiden Clark, Mac N Cheese 3.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Rossano, Keep It Simple 8.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 7.00
3 Katelyn Votel, Twinkle Toes 6.00
4 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 5.00
5 Aubrey D. McPherson, Lyrical B 4.00
6 Aiden Clark, Mac N Cheese 3.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Rossano, Keep It Simple 8.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 7.00
3 Aubrey D. McPherson, Lyrical B 6.00
4 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 5.00
5 Elisa Mendoza, Jewel B 4.00
6 Katelyn Votel, Twinkle Toes 3.00
7 Aiden Clark, Mac N Cheese 2.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True 8.00
2 Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel 7.00
3 Eleanor Hutkai, Jackson 6.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True 8.00
2 Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel 7.00
3 Eleanor Hutkai, Jackson 6.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True 8.00
2 Eleanor Hutkai, Jackson 7.00
3 Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel 6.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Krawitt, Vendredi Riverland 10.00
2 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 7.00
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 6.00
4 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 5.00
5 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 4.00
6 Mackenzie Carreras, Cornet's Diamond 3.00
7 Sophia Ahearn, Utah Beach Un Prince 2.00
8 Texie Loyd, You Wish 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Krawitt, Vendredi Riverland 10.00
2 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 7.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 6.00
4 Sophia Ahearn, Utah Beach Un Prince 5.00
5 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 4.00
6 Texie Loyd, You Wish 3.00
7 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 2.00
8 Mackenzie Carreras, Cornet's Diamond 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda 10.00
2 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 7.00
3 Austin Krawitt, Vendredi Riverland 6.00
4 Christopher Coberley, Brownie 5.00
5 Sophia Ahearn, Utah Beach Un Prince 4.00
6 Mackenzie Carreras, Cornet's Diamond 3.00
7 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 2.00
8 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Laura Loveday, Improv 7.00
3 Madison Busey, Queso Grande 6.00
4 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 5.00
5 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 4.00
6 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 3.00
7 Michele Power, Change Order 2.00
8 Lilli Power, Wingman 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Elizabeth Orosz, Out Of The Blue 7.00
3 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 6.00
4 Madison Busey, Queso Grande 5.00
5 Lilli Power, Wingman 4.00
6 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout 3.00
7 Michele Power, Change Order 2.00
8 Laura Loveday, Improv 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 6.00
4 Hannah Belich, La Roxx 5.00
5 Lilli Power, Wingman 4.00
6 Madison Busey, Queso Grande 3.00
7 Laura Loveday, Improv 2.00
8 Madeline Rahe, Avellino Z 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addy Stoughton, Destiny 8.00
2 Sydney E. Oldham, High Hopes 7.00
3 Lilly Yinger, High Five 6.00
4 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 5.00
5 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios 4.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addy Stoughton, Destiny 8.00
2 Lilly Yinger, High Five 7.00
3 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios 6.00
4 Sydney E. Oldham, High Hopes 5.00
5 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 4.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addy Stoughton, Destiny 8.00
2 Lilly Yinger, High Five 7.00
3 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 6.00
4 Sydney E. Oldham, High Hopes 5.00
5 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios 4.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Muzzy, Irish Charm 10.00
2 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou 7.00
3 Peyton Dopf, Infinity & Beyond 6.00
4 Claire Spindler, DaVinci 5.00
5 Kalina King, Chio 4.00
6 Sara Coyne, Toliver 3.00
7 Caroline Duffy, Ilandia 2.00
8 Caroline Cafeo, Memphis Belle 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Muzzy, Irish Charm 10.00
2 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou 7.00
3 Peyton Dopf, Infinity & Beyond 6.00
4 Taylor Staub, Carolina Chrome 5.00
5 Kalina King, Chio 4.00
6 Jane Melling, Oberon 3.00
7 Sara Coyne, Toliver 2.00
8 Addison Mae King, Sequential 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou 10.00
2 Lillian Muzzy, Irish Charm 7.00
3 Peyton Dopf, Infinity & Beyond 6.00
4 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze 5.00
5 Jane Melling, Oberon 4.00
6 Addison Mae King, Sequential 3.00
7 Kalina King, Chio 2.00
8 Taylor Staub, Carolina Chrome 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Cernelich, Love Actually 10.00
2 Emily Kowit, What A Trip 7.00
3 Julianna Mankamyer, Kiawah 6.00
4 Caitlin Brown, After Eight 5.00
5 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 4.00
6 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 3.00
7 Kimberly West, S & L Puppy Love 2.00
8 Aliy Abbenhaus, Just Thank Me Later 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Taylor, Like Clockwork 10.00
2 Julianna Mankamyer, Kiawah 7.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 6.00
4 Alexandra Cernelich, Love Actually 5.00
5 Caitlin Brown, After Eight 4.00
6 Kimberly West, S & L Puppy Love 3.00
7 Aliy Abbenhaus, Just Thank Me Later 2.00
8 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Cernelich, Love Actually 8.00
2 Caitlin Brown, After Eight 7.00
3 Carly Taylor, Like Clockwork 6.00
4 Julianna Mankamyer, Kiawah 5.00
5 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 4.00
6 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 3.00
7 Aliy Abbenhaus, Just Thank Me Later 2.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Gaines, Illumination 8.00
2 Khandro Butler, Walk Like An Egyptian 7.00
3 Chayse Patrick, After Midnight 6.00
4 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 5.00
5 Pearl Baldi, Dressed In Gold 4.00
6 Sienna Rossano, Keep It Simple 3.00
7 Emily L. Reynolds, Prima Ballerina 2.00
8 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 1.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Baldi, Dressed In Gold 8.00
2 Courtney Gaines, Illumination 7.00
3 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 6.00
4 Chayse Patrick, After Midnight 5.00
5 Khandro Butler, Walk Like An Egyptian 4.00
6 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 3.00
7 Ryann Patrick, Love Note 2.00
8 Sienna Rossano, Keep It Simple 1.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Gaines, Illumination 8.00
2 Khandro Butler, Walk Like An Egyptian 7.00
3 Chayse Patrick, After Midnight 6.00
4 Emerson Bern, Dipped In Chocolate 5.00
5 Pearl Baldi, Dressed In Gold 4.00
6 Sienna Rossano, Keep It Simple 3.00
7 Emily L. Reynolds, Prima Ballerina 2.00
8 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 1.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gillian Aiken, City Girl
2 Madison Busey, Queso Grande
3 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout
4 Taylor Roby
5 Jill Hardie, Amuzing
6 Hannah Belich, La Roxx
7 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
8 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait
2 Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel
3 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze
4 Camryn Mulzer, Leonardo
5 Caitlin Brown, After Eight
6 Avery Ehrhardt, Estrella
7 Sydney Roby, Cassius
8 Julianna Mankamyer, Kiawah

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
2 Full Count, Caroline Berg
3 Brownie, Christopher Coberley
4 Carlo E, Saylor Shea
5 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
6 Trek, katherine Lenkart
7 Ever True, Gabrielle L. Morin
8 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cris Van De Helle, Brynn Kuhnell
2 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
3 Cornet's Diamond, Mackenzie Carreras
4 Brownie, Christopher Coberley
5 You Wish, Texie Loyd
6 Full Count, Caroline Berg

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
2 Brownie, Christopher Coberley
3 Full Count, Caroline Berg
4 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
5 Mister Cash Van Der Veldmden, Savannah Embly
6 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Muzzy, Irish Charm
2 Eve Berry, V.H. Paris Fox
3 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit
4 Ella Norman, Training Wheels
5 Peyton Dopf, Infinity & Beyond
6 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines
7 Annabelle Wood, Sugarbrook Boogieboard

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel
2 Eleanor Hutkai, Jackson
3 Lilly Yinger, High Five

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Berg, Full Count
2 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
3 Saylor Shea, Carlo E
4 Sydney E. Oldham, High Hopes
5 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool
6 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios
7 Kaitlyn A. Miller, Temptation

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendredi Riverland, Austin Krawitt
2 Cornet's Diamond, Mackenzie Carreras
3 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
4 You Wish, Texie Loyd
5 Utah Beach Un Prince, Sophia Ahearn
6 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
7 Carlo E, Saylor Shea
8 Brownie, Christopher Coberley
9 Full Count, Caroline Berg

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendredi Riverland, Austin Krawitt
2 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
3 Now We're Talkin', Reilly Gogul
4 Full Count, Caroline Berg
5 Cornet's Diamond, Mackenzie Carreras
6 Utah Beach Un Prince, Sophia Ahearn
7 Brownie, Christopher Coberley

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Training Wheels
2 Eve Berry, V.H. Paris Fox
3 Finley Clement, Farnley Crown Prince
4 Lillian Muzzy, Irish Charm
5 Campbell Clement, My Boy
6 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines
7 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit
8 Annabelle Wood, Sugarbrook Boogieboard

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto
2 Addy Stoughton, Destiny
3 Caroline Berg, Full Count
4 Sophia Balunek, My New Beau
5 Chloe Truett, Granit M
6 Kaitlyn A. Miller, Temptation

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gillian Aiken, City Girl
2 Madison Busey, Queso Grande
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
4 Jill Hardie, Amuzing
5 Taylor Roby
6 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel

Class: 567 - World Equestrian Center Premier Cup Equitation 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Krawitt, Vendredi Riverland
2 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin'
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
4 Sophia Ahearn, Utah Beach Un Prince
5 Kylie A. Schmidt, Quarterletto
6 Mackenzie Carreras, Cornet's Diamond
7 Texie Loyd, You Wish
8 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Stephanie Randolph, Phineas 7.00
3 Elise Wells, Boi George 6.00
4 Aiden Clark, Mac N Cheese 5.00
5 Sadie Pearson, Double Stuffed 4.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Wells, Boi George 8.00
2 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 7.00
3 Teagan Kondik, Phineas 6.00
4 Aiden Clark, Mac N Cheese 5.00
5 Sadie Pearson, Double Stuffed 4.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Elise Wells, Boi George 7.00
3 Teagan Kondik, Phineas 6.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Wells, Boi George 8.00
2 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 7.00
3 Teagan Kondik, Phineas 6.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Wells, Boi George 8.00
2 Teagan Kondik, Phineas 7.00
3 Sadie Pearson, Double Stuffed 6.00
4 Aiden Clark, Mac N Cheese 5.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Lucille Langhorst, Struck By Whitening 7.00
3 McKenzie Reininger 6.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Lucille Langhorst, Struck By Whitening 7.00
3 McKenzie Reininger 6.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Lucille Langhorst, Struck By Whitening 7.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 8.00
2 Lucille Langhorst, Struck By Whitening 7.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Wernke, Lands End Eros 0.00
2 Lucille Langhorst, Struck By Whitening 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Yinger, Miss Bermuda 10.00
2 Sophie Johnson, Love Note 7.00
3 Paris Rozak, Larima Z 6.00
4 Catherine Eberly, His Way 5.00
5 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 4.00
6 Margaux Larson, I Love Lucy 3.00
7 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 2.00
8 Rider Unknown, Oskar's Crown Jewel 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaux Larson, I Love Lucy 10.00
2 Lacy Yinger, Miss Bermuda 7.00
3 Rider Unknown, Oskar's Crown Jewel 6.00
4 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 5.00
5 Sophie Johnson, Love Note 4.00
6 Amanda Kroepfl, Clark Kent 3.00
7 Paris Rozak, Larima Z 2.00
8 Zoe Johnson, Vodel 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 10.00
2 Lacy Yinger, Miss Bermuda 7.00
3 Katelyn Votel, Twinkle Toes 6.00
4 Catherine Eberly, His Way 5.00
5 Brooke Barket, Foxmore Shades of Grey 4.00
6 Maya Kondik, Sir Winston 3.00
7 Rider Unknown, Oskar's Crown Jewel 2.00
8 Margaux Larson, I Love Lucy 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 8.00
2 His Way, Catherine Eberly 7.00
3 Love Note, Sophie Johnson 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 5.00
5 Vanilla Twilight, Lucca Rossano 4.00
6 Foxmore Shades of Grey, Brooke Barket 3.00
7 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 2.00
8 Twinkle Toes, Katelyn Votel 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 8.00
2 His Way, Catherine Eberly 7.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 5.00
5 Tony Pony, Eric Edson-Merlau 4.00
6 Vanilla Twilight, Lucca Rossano 3.00
7 Love Note, Sophie Johnson 2.00
8 Ladee Da, Elena Nowaczyk 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 8.00
2 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 7.00
3 Foxmore Shades of Grey, Brooke Barket 6.00
4 Twinkle Toes, Katelyn Votel 5.00
5 Love Note, Sophie Johnson 4.00
6 His Way, Catherine Eberly 3.00
7 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 2.00
8 Ladee Da, Elena Nowaczyk 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 8.00
2 Foxmore Shades of Grey, Brooke Barket 7.00
3 Vodel, Zoe Johnson 6.00
4 Vanilla Twilight, Lucca Rossano 5.00
5 Twinkle Toes, Katelyn Votel 4.00
6 Love Note, Sophie Johnson 3.00
7 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 2.00
8 His Way, Catherine Eberly 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Catherine Eberly 8.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Eric Edson-Merlau 7.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger 6.00
4 Golden Gait, Lilyana Reiner 5.00
5 Vanilla Twilight, Lucca Rossano 4.00
6 Love Note, Sophie Johnson 3.00
7 Twinkle Toes, Katelyn Votel 2.00
8 Ladee Da, Elena Nowaczyk 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Rider Unknown 7.00
3 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 6.00
4 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 5.00
5 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 4.00
6 I Love Lucy, Margaux Larson 3.00
7 Phineas, Stephanie Randolph 2.00
8 Clark Kent, Amanda Kroepfl 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larima Z, Paris Rozak 8.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Rider Unknown 7.00
3 I Love Lucy, Margaux Larson 6.00
4 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 5.00
5 Phineas, Stephanie Randolph 4.00
6 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 3.00
7 Rockstar, Georgia Hood 2.00
8 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clark Kent, Amanda Kroepfl 8.00
2 Larima Z, Paris Rozak 7.00
3 I Love Lucy, Margaux Larson 6.00
4 Ironically Equal, Kennedi Wenger 5.00
5 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Rider Unknown 3.00
7 Phineas, Stephanie Randolph 2.00
8 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Rider Unknown 8.00
2 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 7.00
3 Clark Kent, Amanda Kroepfl 6.00
4 Larima Z, Paris Rozak 5.00
5 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 4.00
6 Ironically Equal, Kennedi Wenger 3.00
7 Valor, Angelina Farlaino 2.00
8 Cha-Cha Slide, Kadien McKinney 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliance, Erika Marquardt 8.00
2 LUMINESCENT, Kasey Reed-Long 7.00
3 Valor, Angelina Farlaino 6.00
4 Greymeadows Heat Wave, Audra Ream 5.00
5 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Clark Kent, Amanda Kroepfl 3.00
7 Phineas, Stephanie Randolph 2.00
8 I Love Lucy, Margaux Larson 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Rider Unknown
2 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman
3 Miss Bermuda, Lacy Yinger
4 Vodel, Zoe Johnson
5 Larima Z, Paris Rozak
6 Foxmore Shades of Grey, Brooke Barket
7 Phineas, Stephanie Randolph
8 I Love Lucy, Margaux Larson

Class: 653 - Opportunity OHJA Medal 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rider Unknown, Oskar's Crown Jewel
2 Rowan Bickel, Papillon 136
3 Georgia Hood, Rockstar

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Krawitt, Vendredi Riverland
2 Reilly Gogul, Now We're Talkin'
3 Elizabeth Becker, Cinda
4 Mackenzie Carreras, Cornet's Diamond
5 Caroline Berg, Full Count
6 Sophia Ahearn, Utah Beach Un Prince
7 Christopher Coberley, Brownie

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi
2 Clearville, Tyler Petrie
3 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
5 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh
6 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel
7 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
8 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic combined    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
2 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley
3 True Story, Chase Finizio
4 Destiny, Addy Stoughton
5 Jus D'o, Gabrielle L. Morin
6 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago
7 Quarterletto, Kylie A. Schmidt
8 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls
9 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
10 Granit M, Kylie Schmidt
11 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek
12 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker

Class: 703 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke Tree Starlet, Addy Stoughton
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement
3 Rock On, Ella J. Howard
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton
5 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker
6 Training Wheels, Ella Norman

Class: 703 - $500 Medium/Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity & Beyond, Peyton Dopf
2 small business, Finley Clement
3 Irish Charm, Lillian Muzzy
4 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard
5 V.H. Paris Fox, Eve Berry
6 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman
7 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton
8 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand
2 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz
3 High Hopes, Sydney E. Oldham
4 Jackson, Eleanor Hutkai
5 Facord Ask, Libby Sliwa

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apparently, Elliott Hodge
2 Out Of The Blue, Elizabeth Orosz
3 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl
4 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon
5 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
6 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino
7 La Roxx, Hannah Belich
8 Endymion, Camille Camp
9 Improv, Laura Loveday
10 Amuzing, Jill Hardie
12 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Charlotte L. Kunes
2 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster
4 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller
5 Oberon, Jane Melling
6 Elder, Natalie Hurst
7 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus
8 Sequential, Addison Mae King
9 Love Actually, Alexandra Cernelich
10 Chio, Kalina King
11 What A Trip, Kendal Harris
12 One and all, Jayme Klosterman

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 1500.00
2 Incognito V, Hannah Eddlemon 1100.00
3 Capital, Courtney O'Connor 650.00
4 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 400.00
5 Red Bluff, Diana G. Conlon 300.00
6 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 250.00
7 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 200.00
8 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 150.00
9 Charismatic, Alexa Kaas 150.00
10 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 100.00
11 Marengo, Rachel B. Kennedy 100.00
12 Udefix, Colleen Holton 100.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
3 Just Checkin', Catherine D. Ellis
4 Udefix, Colleen Holton
5 Fincastle, Melissa Collins

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose
2 Vodel, Trista L. Keefe
3 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort
4 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz
5 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello
6 Like Clockwork, Carly Taylor
7 Cherrybrook All The Blue, Camilla M. Cort
8 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton
9 Kiawah, Julianna Mankamyer
10 Sequential, Addison Mae King
11 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose
12 Oberon, Jane Melling

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Stuffed, Ella Yates
1 Canta, Kendra Lough

Provided by OrgPro


Top