World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #2

December 11 - 15, 2019


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 6.00
4 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 2 - $125 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 4.00

Class: 3 - $125 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 5.00
5 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 5 - $125 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 5.00
5 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 6 - $100 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Just Sayin', Kim Hopkins 4.00

Class: 13 - $125 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Incredible, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Valyrian, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 14 - $125 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Incredible, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Valyrian, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 1.00

Class: 16 - $125 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Incredible, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Valyrian, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 17 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Incredible, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 2.00

Class: 28 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasperato, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 7.00
3 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Madison Brown 5.00
5 Sorano, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 Levianto, Taylor Willever 3.00
7 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 2.00
8 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 1.00
9 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
10 Carbon Copy, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 29 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 10.00
2 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Kasperato, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Madison Brown 5.00
5 Levianto, Taylor Willever 4.00
6 Carbon Copy, Dowell L. Johnson 3.00
7 Sorano, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 Exclusive, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00
9 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
10 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 31 - $100 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorano, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Exclusive, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Kasperato, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Acapella, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 3.00
7 Candlemaker, Emma Engel 2.00

Class: 32 - $75 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 8.00
2 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00
3 Carbon Copy, Dowell L. Johnson
4 Kasperato, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Levianto, Taylor Willever 4.00

Class: 33 - $100 High Perf 3'9"/Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Colorado 222, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Jus D'o, Rick E. Moyer 6.00
4 Ever True, Tamara Provost 5.00
5 Cantaro M, Taylor Willever 4.00
6 Commendable, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Stateside, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Kayto, Sam Pegg 1.00
9 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 34 - $100 High Perf 3'9"/Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colorado 222, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Ever True, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Kayto, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Cantaro M, Taylor Willever 4.00
6 Jus D'o, Rick E. Moyer 3.00
7 Commendable, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Stateside, Greg J. Crolick 1.00
9 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Beignet, Patricia J. Stovel 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 SOL Naciente, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Etiquette, Karin Martin
6 Portofino, Paige J. Platt 3.00
7 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo
8 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00
9 Casso, Anna Schierholz 0.00
10 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beignet, Patricia J. Stovel 10.00
2 SOL Naciente, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 MTM Bentley, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Etiquette, Karin Martin
5 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Portofino, Paige J. Platt 3.00
7 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo
8 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00
9 Casso, Anna Schierholz 0.00
10 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 SOL Naciente, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Midori, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Portofino, Paige J. Platt 3.00
7 Casso, Anna Schierholz 2.00
8 Etiquette, Karin Martin
9 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo
10 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Paige J. Platt 10.00
2 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 7.00
3 Casso, Anna Schierholz 6.00
4 Beignet, Patricia J. Stovel 5.00
5 Etiquette, Karin Martin
6 SOL Naciente, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 MTM Bentley, Lori R. Taylor 2.00
8 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 8.00
2 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 5.00
5 Short Story, Danielle Ford 4.00
6 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 8.00
2 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 6.00
4 Short Story, Harrison C. Ford 5.00
5 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 3.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Short Story, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 5.00
5 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 3.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Short Story, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 5.00
5 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 4.00
6 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 5.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 8.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Captivate, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Likely, Bethany Proch 5.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch 8.00
2 Captivate, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 6.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 8.00
2 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Captivate, Andrea Stout 5.00

Class: 68 - $125 Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rantanplan, Helena M. Glover Weiss 8.00
2 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 69 - $125 Junior Hunter 3'6" First Round Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Rantanplan, Helena M. Glover Weiss 7.00
3 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 71 - $125 Junior Hunter 3'6" Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Rantanplan, Helena M. Glover Weiss 6.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Rantanplan, Helena M. Glover Weiss 6.00

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 8.00
2 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 7.00
3 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 6.00
4 Isn't She Something, Hays Lanter 5.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
6 Zanzibar, Madison Brown 3.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 1st Round Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 8.00
2 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 7.00
3 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Madison Brown 5.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
6 Isn't She Something, Hays Lanter 3.00

Class: 91 - Junior Hunter 3'3" Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 8.00
2 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 7.00
3 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Isn't She Something, Hays Lanter 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Madison Brown 4.00
6 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 3.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isn't She Something, Hays Lanter 8.00
2 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 7.00
3 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 6.00
4 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Madison Brown 4.00
6 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 3.00

Class: 100 - $75 Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 8.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 7.00

Class: 101 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 8.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 7.00

Class: 103 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 0.00
2 Just A Flirt, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 104 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 8.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Just A Flirt, Julia Coggin 6.00

Class: 106 - $100 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
4 All In, Madeline Brooks 5.00

Class: 107 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 All In, Madeline Brooks 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00

Class: 109 - $100 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00

Class: 110 - $75 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
4 All In, Madeline Brooks 5.00

Class: 112 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart to Forget, Katherine Cotton 8.00
2 Read All Over, Julia Coggin 7.00
3 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Greystone's Star Bright, Katherine Cotton 4.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 3.00

Class: 113 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Read All Over, Julia Coggin 7.00
3 Heart to Forget, Katherine Cotton 6.00
4 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 5.00
5 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Greystone's Star Bright, Katherine Cotton 3.00
7 Orchard Hill's Double Gold, Ava Barnes 2.00

Class: 115 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 7.00
3 Read All Over, Julia Coggin 6.00
4 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Heart to Forget, Katherine Cotton 4.00
6 Greystone's Star Bright, Katherine Cotton 3.00

Class: 116 - $75 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Heart to Forget, Katherine Cotton 7.00
3 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Read All Over, Julia Coggin 5.00
5 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 4.00
6 Greystone's Star Bright, Katherine Cotton 3.00
7 Orchard Hill's Double Gold, Ava Barnes 2.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Truth be told, Olivia Galley 7.00
3 Windchill, Olivia Galley 6.00
4 Kasperato, Ava Cukrowski 5.00
5 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 4.00
6 Windsome Bluesome, Estella Bonanni 3.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 7.00
3 Kasperato, Ava Cukrowski 6.00
4 Windchill, Olivia Galley 5.00
5 Windsome Bluesome, Estella Bonanni 4.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' (1st rnd Cl    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windchill, Olivia Galley 8.00
2 Kasperato, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Windsome Bluesome, Estella Bonanni 6.00
4 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 5.00
5 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Truth be told, Olivia Galley 3.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Windsome Bluesome, Estella Bonanni 7.00
3 Windchill, Olivia Galley 6.00
4 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 5.00
5 Truth be told, Olivia Galley 4.00
6 Kasperato, Ava Cukrowski 3.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windchill, Olivia Galley 8.00
2 Kasperato, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Windsome Bluesome, Estella Bonanni 6.00
4 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Truth be told, Olivia Galley 4.00
6 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 3.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman 8.00
2 Expecto Patronum, Ava Tzioufas 7.00
3 SS San Remo, Chloe Chao 6.00
4 Roc Paper Scissors, Abbey Roelofs 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 3.00
7 Midori, Lily Swartz 2.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SS San Remo, Chloe Chao 8.00
2 Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman 7.00
3 Midori, Lily Swartz 6.00
4 Roc Paper Scissors, Abbey Roelofs 5.00
5 Expecto Patronum, Ava Tzioufas 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 2.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman 8.00
2 Expecto Patronum, Ava Tzioufas 7.00
3 Roc Paper Scissors, Abbey Roelofs 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 Midori, Lily Swartz 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 3.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc Paper Scissors, Abbey Roelofs 8.00
2 Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Expecto Patronum, Ava Tzioufas 5.00
5 SS San Remo, Chloe Chao 4.00
6 Midori, Lily Swartz 3.00
7 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 2.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman 8.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 Roc Paper Scissors, Abbey Roelofs 6.00
4 Midori, Lily Swartz 5.00
5 Expecto Patronum, Ava Tzioufas 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 3.00
7 SS San Remo, Chloe Chao 2.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 8.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 About Time, Talli Wallin 6.00
4 Forever Divine, Kelly M. O'Bryan 5.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 Forever Divine, Kelly M. O'Bryan 7.00
3 About Time, Talli Wallin 6.00
4 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 5.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 7.00
3 About Time, Talli Wallin 6.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 Forever Divine, Kelly M. O'Bryan 7.00
3 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 6.00
4 About Time, Talli Wallin 5.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 8.00
2 About Time, Talli Wallin 7.00
3 Forever Divine, Kelly M. O'Bryan 6.00
4 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 5.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 10.00
2 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 6.00
4 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman 5.00
5 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess 3.00
7 Luiz Dos Santos, Catharon Miller 2.00
8 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 10.00
2 Colorado 222, Kristin Rylko 7.00
3 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman 6.00
4 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 5.00
5 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 4.00
6 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 3.00
7 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 2.00
8 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st rn    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 10.00
2 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess 7.00
3 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 6.00
4 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 5.00
5 Luiz Dos Santos, Catharon Miller 4.00
6 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman 3.00
7 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 2.00
8 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 1.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 10.00
2 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 7.00
3 Colorado 222, Kristin Rylko 6.00
4 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 4.00
6 Luiz Dos Santos, Catharon Miller 3.00
7 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 2.00
8 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 1.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman 10.00
2 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 7.00
3 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess 6.00
4 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 4.00
6 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 3.00
7 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 2.00
8 Colorado 222, Kristin Rylko 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's Emerald City, Olivia Murray
2 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett
3 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's Emerald City, Olivia Murray
2 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's Emerald City, Olivia Murray 8.00
2 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 7.00
3 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer 6.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's Emerald City, Olivia Murray 8.00
2 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer 7.00
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett 6.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's Emerald City, Olivia Murray
2 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer
3 Anything Goes, Maddyx Jett

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 8.00
2 App For That, Melissa A. Hirt 7.00
3 Cavalier Npf, Melissa A. Hirt 6.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 8.00
2 App For That, Melissa A. Hirt 7.00
3 Cavalier Npf, Melissa A. Hirt 6.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 App For That, Melissa A. Hirt 8.00
2 Dextrous Dutch, Melissa A. Hirt 7.00
3 Cavalier Npf, Melissa A. Hirt 6.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 8.00
2 Cavalier Npf, Melissa A. Hirt 7.00
3 App For That, Melissa A. Hirt 6.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspen, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Sullivan, karen b. Reid 7.00
3 Keepsake, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 Cavalier Npf, Melissa A. Hirt 3.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspen, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Keepsake, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Sullivan, karen b. Reid 6.00
4 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 5.00
5 Cavalier Npf, Melissa A. Hirt 4.00
6 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 3.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspen, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Keepsake, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Sullivan, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 4.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspen, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Keepsake, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Sullivan, karen b. Reid 6.00
4 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 5.00
5 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 4.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspen, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Sullivan, karen b. Reid 7.00
3 Carridoo, Madeline N. Nuckols 6.00
4 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Keepsake, Richard Rinehart 4.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity, Lauren Garvey 10.00
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 7.00
3 Macassar, Wendy Sams 6.00
4 Keepsake, Kaelyn Stevick 5.00
5 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 4.00
6 WHAT I KNOW NOW, Alison Vandercar 3.00
7 Gentleman, Olivia A. Schultz 2.00
8 First Things First, Mya Stollery 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity, Lauren Garvey 10.00
2 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 7.00
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 6.00
4 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 4.00
6 Phantom, Jori Greene 3.00
7 WHAT I KNOW NOW, Alison Vandercar 2.00
8 Caprioso 2, Chase Miller 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 10.00
2 Infinity, Aristea Santoro 7.00
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 6.00
4 Macassar, Wendy Sams 5.00
5 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 4.00
6 Keepsake, Kaelyn Stevick 3.00
7 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 2.00
8 Phantom, Jori Greene 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspen, Melissa Collins 8.00
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 7.00
3 Infinity, Aristea Santoro 6.00
4 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 5.00
5 Phantom, Jori Greene 4.00
6 Macassar, Wendy Sams 3.00
7 Like Clockwork, Carly Taylor 2.00
8 Gentleman, Olivia A. Schultz 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman, Olivia A. Schultz 8.00
2 WHAT I KNOW NOW, Alison Vandercar 7.00
3 Macassar, Wendy Sams 6.00
4 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 5.00
5 Caprioso 2, Chase Miller 4.00
6 Phantom, Jori Greene 3.00
7 Challenge Accepted, Avery Ehrhardt 2.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carridoo, Emma Gould 10.00
2 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 7.00
3 As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar 6.00
4 Opulence, Ava Matas 5.00
5 Snowday, Madeleine Keillor 4.00
6 Cremador de Sol, Katerina Virginillo 3.00
7 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong 2.00
8 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opulence, Ava Matas 10.00
2 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 7.00
3 As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar 6.00
4 Snowday, Madeleine Keillor 5.00
5 Cremador de Sol, Katerina Virginillo 4.00
6 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen 3.00
7 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 2.00
8 Demantur, Evah Latzke 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Mya Stollery 10.00
2 Snowday, Madeleine Keillor 7.00
3 Matrix, Addy Osgood 6.00
4 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong 5.00
5 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 4.00
6 Demantur, Nicole Hennings 3.00
7 As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar 2.00
8 Opulence, Ava Matas 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opulence, Ava Matas 10.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 6.00
4 First Things First, Mya Stollery 5.00
5 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 4.00
6 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen 3.00
7 As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar 2.00
8 Cremador de Sol, Katerina Virginillo 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Mya Stollery 10.00
2 Carridoo, Emma Gould 7.00
3 Opulence, Ava Matas 6.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 5.00
5 Snowday, Madeleine Keillor 4.00
6 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 3.00
7 As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar 2.00
8 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitol image, Ana Lisa Carr 10.00
2 Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER 7.00
3 WHAT I KNOW NOW, Alison Vandercar 6.00
4 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 5.00
5 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 4.00
6 Keepsake, Kaelyn Stevick 3.00
7 Regal Affair, Pearl Dlinn 2.00
8 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 10.00
2 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 7.00
3 Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER 6.00
4 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 5.00
5 Keepsake, Kaelyn Stevick 4.00
6 Anderson, Amanda Stodghill 3.00
7 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 2.00
8 Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella Mattox 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 10.00
2 Capitol image, Pauline Schultz 7.00
3 Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER 6.00
4 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 5.00
5 Regal Affair, Pearl Dlinn 4.00
6 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 3.00
7 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 2.00
8 Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella Mattox 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 10.00
2 Capitol image, Pauline Schultz 7.00
3 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 6.00
4 Like Clockwork, Carly Taylor 5.00
5 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest 4.00
6 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 3.00
7 Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER 2.00
8 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER 10.00
2 Infinity, Lauren Garvey 7.00
3 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 6.00
4 Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella Mattox 5.00
5 Like Clockwork, Carly Taylor 4.00
6 Capitol image, Pauline Schultz 3.00
7 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 2.00
8 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 1.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jus D'o, Rick E. Moyer 0.00
2 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jus D'o, Rick E. Moyer 8.00
2 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Sugar-coated, Richard Rinehart 6.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 8.00
2 Sugar-coated, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Jus D'o, Rick E. Moyer 6.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jus D'o, Rick E. Moyer 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irresistibly Slick, Taylor Willever 10.00
2 Seventh Heaven, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 7.00
3 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Caprioso 2, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Aljano Jr., David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Darletti, August C. Torsilieri 3.00
7 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irresistibly Slick, Taylor Willever 10.00
2 Flic Flac, Diana Cummings 7.00
3 America, Diana Cummings 6.00
4 Harko, Tamara Provost 5.00
5 Caprioso 2, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 Frensis, Greg Kuti 3.00
7 Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Seventh Heaven, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irresistibly Slick, Taylor Willever 10.00
2 Caprioso 2, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Gray Area, Breanna Hertz 6.00
4 America, Diana Cummings 5.00
5 Aljano Jr., David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Caspen, Melissa Collins 3.00
7 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Stepaside, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irresistibly Slick, Taylor Willever 10.00
2 Aljano Jr., David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Caprioso 2, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Flic Flac, Diana Cummings 4.00
6 America, Diana Cummings 3.00
7 Gray Area, Breanna Hertz 2.00
8 Stepaside, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flic Flac, Diana Cummings 8.00
2 Gray Area, Breanna Hertz 7.00
3 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 6.00
4 Anderson, Amanda Stodghill 5.00
5 Cremador de Sol, Katerina Virginillo 4.00
6 Irresistibly Slick, Taylor Willever 3.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Oneís Word, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 6.00
4 Kasperato, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Promise Me, Anna Schierholz 4.00
6 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 3.00
7 About Time, Anna Schierholz 2.00
8 Short Story, Danielle Ford 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 10.00
2 About Time, Anna Schierholz 7.00
3 Luiz Dos Santos, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Cavalli, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 4.00
6 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 SOL Naciente, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 Forever Divine, Molly McAdow 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Luiz Dos Santos, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Capable, Olivia Saldivar 5.00
5 Phantom, Jori Greene 4.00
6 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Short Story, Danielle Ford 2.00
8 Roc Paper Scissors, Melissa A. Hirt 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Luiz Dos Santos, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Short Story, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Capable, Olivia Saldivar 4.00
6 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Cadbury, Maggie Ridenour 2.00
8 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Paige J. Platt 8.00
2 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams 7.00
3 Short Story, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 5.00
5 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 Luiz Dos Santos, Molly McAdow 3.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo 8.00
2 Enchanted, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Super Dave, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Aljano Jr., David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Anything Goes, Olivia Saldivar 3.00
7 First Draft, Jessica Boyd 2.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo 8.00
2 Enchanted, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Super Dave, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Anything Goes, Olivia Saldivar 3.00
7 First Draft, Jessica Boyd 2.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 7.00
3 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Super Dave, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Heart to Forget, Katherine Cotton 4.00
6 All In, Madeline Brooks 3.00
7 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 2.00
8 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Super Dave, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Greystone's Star Bright, Katherine Cotton 4.00
6 Heart to Forget, Katherine Cotton 3.00
7 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 2.00
8 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 10.00
2 Miss Delilah, Madeline Brooks 7.00
3 Greystone's Star Bright, Katherine Cotton 6.00
4 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Aljano Jr., David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Enchanted, Lauren E. Ditallo 3.00
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 2.00
8 Captain Nemo, Olivia Galley 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krug Z, Bridget T. Mcneese 8.00
2 Capitol image, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Motown, Diana Cummings 5.00
5 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Monday Blues, Alexus Brown 2.00
8 Conto Blanco, Greg J. Crolick 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Capitol image, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Krug Z, Bridget T. Mcneese 6.00
4 Conto Blanco, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Motown, Diana Cummings 4.00
6 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer Glass, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Gentleman, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Capitol image, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Monday Blues, Alexus Brown 5.00
5 Conto Blanco, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Snowday, Madeleine Keillor 3.00
7 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitol image, Molly McAdow 10.00
2 Gentleman, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Monday Blues, Alexus Brown 5.00
5 Conto Blanco, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Krug Z, Bridget T. Mcneese 3.00
7 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Snowday, Madeleine Keillor 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conto Blanco, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Gentleman, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Opulence, Madeline N. Nuckols 6.00
4 Monday Blues, Alexus Brown 5.00
5 Capitol image, Ana Lisa Carr 4.00
6 Quinley, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Krug Z, Bridget T. Mcneese 2.00
8 Motown, Diana Cummings 1.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Athena, Michael D. Burnett 6.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor
2 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena, Michael D. Burnett 8.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chef QB, Anna Schierholz
1 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka
1 FF Lady Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore
1 Orizzonte, Greg J. Crolick
1 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 Black Dog's Bugatti, Christina M. Williams
1 KT Harry, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Veltin, Michael D. Burnett
1 CC Aurea, Ann Holliday
1 Cuata, August C. Torsilieri
1 Twisted Karma, Lindsay N. Yinger
1 Cordeiro RM, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Lady Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Florida, Devin Ryan
1 Baloubella, Abby S. Grabowski
1 Caledonian, August C. Torsilieri
1 Lark's Tune, Lindsey Rogers
1 Black Dog's Bugatti, Christina M. Williams
1 Ff Jackson, Megan Bash
1 Surely You Jest, M Peabody Kohler
1 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo
1 Black Dog's Shmoke Show, Christina M. Williams

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jethro, Jordan Renzi
1 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Veltin, Michael D. Burnett
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt
1 Caledonian, August C. Torsilieri
1 FF Lady Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Santa Maria, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Athletic Lady, Greg J. Crolick
1 Conpardie Z, Niki Martin

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg
1 Charlie Brown, Beate Kuska
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart
1 Cool Max W, Lindsay N. Yinger
1 Berlino Etianne, Hannah E. Stevens
1 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Aviara, Lindsay N. Yinger
1 Willink, Kama Godek
1 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Nicholas, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Melody B, Patricia J. Stovel
1 Crispin, Richard Rinehart

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantara W, Amelia Mc Ardle
1 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka
1 Crispin, Richard Rinehart
1 Stateside, Campbell Jones
1 Willink, Maya K. Aryal
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo
1 Ra, Maya K. Aryal
1 Andiamo, Susan M. Lockner
1 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Mochi, Amelia Mc Ardle
1 Casalli, Heidi D'Angelo
1 Romolo's Friar, Matthew Piccolo
1 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
1 Tempelton, Karen Cudmore
1 Grateful Dead, Brooke Cudmore
1 Ismael, David Q. Beisel

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Cups Cowboy Up, Izzy Biron
1 Raquel, Aristea Santoro
1 Gaia SCF, Sarah J. Scheiring
1 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Crispin, Edie Wetzel
1 Andiamo, Jackie Herod
1 Flight, Cari F. Gleeson
1 Baloubella, Abby S. Grabowski
1 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson
1 So Cool, Colby Hassfurther
1 En Vogue, Corinne Davies
1 Antari, Beate Kuska
1 Dermie, Zhonghe Zhao

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Lavita, Sam Pegg
1 Ultimate, Julia Ziffer
1 Secretive, Douglas E. Boyd
1 E. Umomia, Michael Kocher
1 Harley David, Brooke A. Saltzman
1 Jethro, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Gasarona, Lawren Brockelsby

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willink, Maya K. Aryal
1 E. Umomia, Michael Kocher
1 Ultimate, Julia Ziffer
1 Nicole Loochtan
1 Quikanno, Drew Weber
1 Ra, Maya K. Aryal
1 Lady Bird, Cari F. Gleeson
1 Grande Finale, Nicole Hennings
1 Jethro, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ra, Maya K. Aryal
1 Cassonetti, Megan Bash
1 E. Umomia, Michael Kocher
1 Crispin, Edie Wetzel
1 Petit Ami, Lindsay A. Adams
1 Ultimate, Julia Ziffer

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 10.00
2 Ceres Z, Elizabeth Mckenzie 7.00
3 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Elliana Mohrhardt 6.00
4 Mercury, Elliana Mohrhardt 5.00
5 Pissaro De L'isle, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Florida S, Lillian Rask 3.00
7 Hamilton, Elizabeth Smith 2.00
8 Bellagio, Kirsten Offenbaker 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 10.00
2 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Elliana Mohrhardt 7.00
3 Fleetwood, Cole Vitello 6.00
4 Florida S, Lillian Rask 5.00
5 Cooper One B, Cheryl Buxton 4.00
6 Northern Schiller, Erin Liedle 3.00
7 Ceres Z, Elizabeth Mckenzie 2.00
8 Bellagio, Kirsten Offenbaker 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Strayer 10.00
2 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Iris, Hayley Goodyear 6.00
4 KT Harry, Katelyn Lantzer 5.00
5 Black Dog's Bugatti, Olivia Bragalone 4.00
6 Julio, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 Conviction, Kimberly G. Strayer 2.00
8 Finagin, Alexandria C. Lach 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, Hayley Goodyear 10.00
2 Boeve's Onedin, Isabella Wood 7.00
3 Julio, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Black Dog's Bugatti, Olivia Bragalone 5.00
5 Balou Boy, Shelby Bridges 4.00
6 KT Harry, Katelyn Lantzer 3.00
7 Conviction, Kimberly G. Strayer 2.00
8 Ulano, Juliet Matinho 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin 8.00
2 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 7.00
3 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 6.00
4 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 5.00
5 Valkrie, Rebecca Turnbull 4.00
6 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 10.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 7.00
3 Boeve's Onedin, Isabella Wood 6.00
4 Valkrie, Rebecca Turnbull 5.00
5 King, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Konig, Stephen Long 3.00
7 Calana von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss 2.00
8 Cantaro M, Alexis Hurchalla 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo 10.00
2 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 7.00
3 Quincentos, Isabella Reed 6.00
4 Cornetta KF, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 5.00
5 Catch Me T, Kaylyn Cole 4.00
6 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 3.00
7 Chef QB, Gabrielle M. Smoller 2.00
8 Lark's Tune, Lindsey Rogers 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo 10.00
2 Chef QB, Gabrielle M. Smoller 7.00
3 Cornetta KF, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 6.00
4 Lark's Tune, Lindsey Rogers 5.00
5 Quincentos, Isabella Reed 4.00
6 Invictus, Scott Durchslag 3.00
7 Melody B, Megan Manubay 2.00
8 Catch Me T, Kaylyn Cole 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orizzonte, Campbell Jones 8.00
2 Air Force One, Helena M. Glover Weiss 7.00
3 Jethro, Jordan Renzi 6.00
4 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar 5.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casadora 4, Carolina Simas Rodrigues 8.00
2 Orizzonte, Campbell Jones 7.00
3 Air Force One, Helena M. Glover Weiss 6.00
4 Solara, Juliet Matinho 5.00
5 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Jethro, Jordan Renzi 3.00
7 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar 2.00
8 Agnetha, Hays Lanter 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 8.00
2 Fernhill Boodle, Erin Liedle 7.00
3 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 6.00
4 Jordan, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 5.00
5 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 4.00
6 Cassonetti, Bethany Proch 3.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conpardie Z, Niki Martin 8.00
2 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 7.00
3 Jordan, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 6.00
4 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 5.00
5 Cassonetti, Bethany Proch 4.00
6 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan (SS) 3.00
7 Fernhill Boodle, Erin Liedle 2.00
8 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Cool, Colby Hassfurther 10.00
2 Dermie, Zhonghe Zhao 7.00
3 Nefertitti, Julia Curtis 6.00
4 Raquel, Aristea Santoro 5.00
5 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00
6 Stateside, Campbell Jones 3.00
7 Audi's Dimple, Zhonghe Zhao 2.00
8 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audi's Dimple, Zhonghe Zhao 10.00
2 Nefertitti, Julia Curtis 7.00
4 Parida, Amanda Hauser 5.00
5 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Gaia SCF, Sarah J. Scheiring 3.00
7 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 2.00
8 Crispin, Edie Wetzel 1.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sig Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 225.00
2 King, David Q. Beisel 165.00
3 Parida, Douglas E. Boyd 112.50
4 El Porvenir Wanama, Patricio Rodriguez 90.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 82.50
6 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 75.00
7 Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
8 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Basel, Melissa A. Hirt 225.00
2 Caius, David Q. Beisel 165.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 112.50
4 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 90.00
5 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 82.50
7 Dillandra, Michael Kocher 0.00
8 Igor, Brooke Cudmore 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Three Cups Rumour Has It, Izzy Biron 165.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 112.50
4 Petit Ami, Lindsay A. Adams 90.00
5 El Porvenir Wanama, Patricio Rodriguez 82.50
6 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 75.00
7 Gasarona, Lawren Brockelsby 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 300.00
2 Tailormade Cash is King, Kama Godek 220.00
3 Beorn, Tamara Provost 150.00
4 Apollo Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 120.00
5 Fancy Roos VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 110.00
6 Davall, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 100.00
7 Durango VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
8 Honfleur, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
9 Continuity, Kama Godek 0.00
10 Malibu, Darby Pease 0.00
11 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
12 Double Dutch, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
13 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
14 Harley David, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00
15 Chimora, August C. Torsilieri 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 300.00
3 Malibu, Darby Pease 150.00
4 Aces High, Greg Kuti 120.00
5 Sig Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 110.00
6 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 100.00
7 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 N hickstead's Sun, Wim Janssen 0.00
9 MTM Maguire, Sarah Long 0.00
10 Double Dutch, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
11 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassina GK, Alexis P. Bodo 300.00
2 Gasarona, Lawren Brockelsby 220.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 150.00
4 Easton, Keely A. O'Hara 120.00
5 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 110.00
6 Skara Glen's Basel, Melissa A. Hirt 100.00
7 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
8 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
9 Double Dutch, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
10 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
11 Gala, Richard Rinehart 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 360.00
2 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 264.00
3 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 180.00
4 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 144.00
5 King, David Q. Beisel 132.00
6 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 120.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 360.00
2 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 264.00
3 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 180.00
4 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 144.00
5 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 132.00
6 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 120.00
7 Tailormade Cash is King, Kama Godek 0.00
8 King, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 360.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 264.00
3 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 180.00
4 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 144.00
5 King, David Q. Beisel 132.00
6 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 120.00
7 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aces High, Greg Kuti 10.00
2 Diamiro, Kama Godek 7.00
3 Caius, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Casadora 4, Kama Godek 5.00
5 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00
6 Cade, Brooke A. Saltzman 3.00
7 Indio, Brooke Cudmore 2.00
8 Gasarona, Lawren Brockelsby 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo 10.00
2 Gala, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Cade, Brooke A. Saltzman 6.00
4 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 5.00
5 Crispin, Richard Rinehart 4.00
6 Casalli, Heidi D'Angelo 3.00
7 Gasarona, Lawren Brockelsby 2.00
8 MTM Maguire, Sarah Long 1.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gala, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Casadora 4, Kama Godek 5.00
5 Diamiro, Kama Godek 4.00
6 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 3.00
7 Cade, Brooke A. Saltzman 2.00
8 Indio, Brooke Cudmore 1.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Strayer 7.00
3 Balou Boy, Shelby Bridges 6.00
4 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 5.00
5 KT Harry, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Julio, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 Iris, Hayley Goodyear 2.00
8 Black Dog's Bugatti, Olivia Bragalone 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleetwood, Cole Vitello 10.00
2 Bellagio, Kirsten Offenbaker 7.00
3 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 6.00
4 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 5.00
5 Florida S, Lillian Rask 4.00
6 Ceres Z, Elizabeth Mckenzie 3.00
7 Pissaro De L'isle, Lilly Yinger 2.00
8 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Elliana Mohrhardt 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 8.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 7.00
3 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 6.00
4 Little Croc, Aiden Udelson 5.00
5 Ulano, Juliet Matinho 4.00
6 King, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar 2.00
8 Valkrie, Rebecca Turnbull 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo
2 Invictus, Scott Durchslag 7.00
3 Catch Me T, Kaylyn Cole 6.00
4 Cornetta KF, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 5.00
5 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 4.00
6 Quincentos, Isabella Reed 3.00
7 Lark's Tune, Lindsey Rogers 2.00
8 Melody B, Megan Manubay 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rentier, Claire Garland 8.00
2 Solara, Juliet Matinho 7.00
3 Orizzonte, Campbell Jones 6.00
4 Jethro, Jordan Renzi 5.00
5 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Agnetha, Hays Lanter 3.00
7 Air Force One, Helena M. Glover Weiss 2.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 8.00
2 Fernhill Boodle, Erin Liedle 7.00
3 Cassonetti, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 5.00
5 Jordan, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 4.00
6 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 3.00
7 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 2.00
8 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Parida, Amanda Hauser 7.00
3 Stateside, Campbell Jones 6.00
4 So Cool, Colby Hassfurther 5.00
5 Crispin, Edie Wetzel 4.00
6 Raquel, Aristea Santoro 3.00
7 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan (SS) 2.00
8 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandadane, Keely A. O'Hara 0.00
2 Easton, Keely A. O'Hara 0.00
3 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dillandra, Michael Kocher 1425.00
3 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 1125.00
4 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 750.00
5 Cassina GK, Alexis P. Bodo 675.00
6 Southern rose, Brooke Cudmore 600.00
7 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 525.00
8 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 525.00
9 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00
10 MTM Maguire, Sarah Long 0.00
11 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 0.00
12 Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
13 Apollo Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
14 Tailormade Cash is King, Kama Godek 0.00
15 Carigor Z, Patricia J. Stovel 0.00
16 Sig Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
17 Chatender, Madeline Macneill 0.00
18 Skara Glen's Basel, Madison Mitchell 0.00
19 Chimora, August C. Torsilieri 0.00
20 N hickstead's Sun, Wim Janssen 0.00
21 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00
22 Easton, Keely A. O'Hara 0.00
23 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
24 Dermie, Zhonghe Zhao 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carla de kalvarie Z, Nicole Loochtan 1250.00
2 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird Fierro 950.00
4 Durango VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 500.00
5 Fancy Roos VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 450.00
6 Davall, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 400.00
7 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 350.00
8 Volga Du Soleil, Madeline Macneill 350.00
9 Chatender, Madeline Macneill 0.00
10 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 0.00
11 Coneja, Karen Cudmore 0.00
12 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 0.00
13 Harley David, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00
14 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 0.00
15 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
16 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 0.00
17 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 0.00
18 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00
19 Chunk, Michael Kocher 0.00
20 Continuity, Kama Godek 0.00
21 Clarima, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 7500.00
2 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 5500.00
3 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 3250.00
4 Fancy Roos VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 2000.00
5 Durango VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 1500.00
6 Igor, Brooke Cudmore 1250.00
7 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 1000.00
8 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 750.00
9 Coneja, Karen Cudmore 750.00
10 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 500.00
11 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 500.00
12 Davall, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 500.00

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Richard Rinehart
1 FF Lady Gold, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Windsome Bluesome, Melissa A. Hirt
1 WT Lakota, Drew Weber
1 Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman
1 Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie
1 Florida S, Lillian Rask
1 Veltin, Niki Martin
1 KT Harry, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Macarthur's Daughter, M Peabody Kohler
1 Casal I, Michael D. Burnett

Class: 506 - Equitation 12-17 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M 10.00
2 Ellie Scislowski, Grimaldi 7.00
3 Chiara Perni, Dutsboy 6.00
4 Emily Reed, Commendable 5.00
5 Olivia Saldivar, Capable 4.00
6 Elizabeth Klein, Exclusive 3.00
7 Isabella Cukrowski, Avanti 2.00
8 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 12-17 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True 10.00
2 Kama Godek, Rantanplan 7.00
3 Olivia Saldivar, Capable 6.00
4 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M 5.00
5 Ellie Scislowski, Grimaldi 4.00
6 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 3.00
7 Emma Engel, Candlemaker 2.00
8 Campbell Jones, Orizzonte 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Scislowski, Grimaldi 10.00
2 Olivia Saldivar, Capable 7.00
3 Emily Reed, Commendable 6.00
4 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 5.00
5 Campbell Jones, Orizzonte 4.00
6 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True 3.00
7 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M 2.00
8 Chiara Perni, Dutsboy 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacquelynn M. Christenson, All In 8.00
2 Raleigh Cerre, Ravinia 7.00
3 Caroline S. Monaghan (SS), Blue Label 6.00
4 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 5.00
5 Heather J. Hoffman, Victory 4.00
6 Kelly M. O'Bryan, Forever Divine 3.00
7 Catharon Miller, Luiz Dos Santos 2.00
8 Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 8.00
2 Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night 7.00
3 Raleigh Cerre, Ravinia 6.00
4 Heather J. Hoffman, Victory 5.00
5 Caroline S. Monaghan (SS), Blue Label 4.00
6 Kelly M. O'Bryan, Forever Divine 3.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly M. O'Bryan, Forever Divine 8.00
2 Raleigh Cerre, Ravinia 7.00
3 Catharon Miller, Luiz Dos Santos 6.00
4 Caroline S. Monaghan (SS), Blue Label 5.00
5 Heather J. Hoffman, Victory 4.00
6 Tiffany L. Sherwood, Carabano 3.00
7 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 2.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Roelofs, Roc Paper Scissors 10.00
2 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 7.00
3 Ava Cukrowski, Kasperato 6.00
4 Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream 5.00
5 bridget d. hickton, Dallas 4.00
6 Madison Brown, Zanzibar 3.00
7 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 2.00
8 Lily Swartz, Midori 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream 10.00
2 Abbey Roelofs, Roc Paper Scissors 7.00
3 Ava Cukrowski, Kasperato 6.00
4 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 5.00
5 Madison Brown, Zanzibar 4.00
6 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D' Emma Z 3.00
7 bridget d. hickton, Dallas 2.00
8 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream 10.00
2 Abbey Roelofs, Roc Paper Scissors 7.00
3 Lily Swartz, Midori 6.00
4 Estella Bonanni, Windsome Bluesome 5.00
5 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 4.00
6 Madison Brown, Zanzibar 3.00
7 Ava Cukrowski, Kasperato 2.00
8 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Keillor, Snowday 10.00
2 Addy Osgood, Matrix 7.00
3 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 6.00
4 Ava Matas, Opulence 5.00
5 Ashlyn Saldivar, As You Wish 4.00
6 Sydney Hansen, Baron Von Klaus 3.00
7 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 2.00
8 Milagros De Jong, Lady Kalypso 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milagros De Jong, Lady Kalypso 10.00
2 Sydney Hansen, Baron Von Klaus 7.00
3 Ashlyn Saldivar, As You Wish 6.00
4 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 5.00
5 Madeleine Keillor, Snowday 4.00
6 Katerina Virginillo, Cremador de Sol 3.00
7 Taylor Orlowski, SCF Lydell 2.00
8 Addy Osgood, Matrix 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Saldivar, As You Wish 10.00
2 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 7.00
3 Emma Gould, Carridoo 6.00
4 Madeleine Keillor, Snowday 5.00
5 Ava Matas, Opulence 4.00
6 Sydney Hansen, Baron Von Klaus 3.00
7 Milagros De Jong, Lady Kalypso 2.00
8 Taylor Orlowski, SCF Lydell 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiree Radie, Irresistibly Slick 8.00
2 Ella Mattox, Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust 7.00
3 Pearl Dlinn, Regal Affair 6.00
4 Diane L. Sheets, Dextrous Dutch 5.00
5 Amanda Stodghill, Anderson 4.00
6 Pauline Schultz, Capitol image 3.00
7 Kaelyn Stevick, Keepsake 2.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pauline Schultz, Capitol image 8.00
2 Diane L. Sheets, Dextrous Dutch 7.00
3 Ella Mattox, Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust 6.00
4 Shiree Radie, Irresistibly Slick 5.00
5 Pearl Dlinn, Regal Affair 4.00
6 Kaelyn Stevick, Keepsake 3.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Stodghill, Anderson 8.00
2 Ella Mattox, Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust 7.00
3 Shiree Radie, Irresistibly Slick 6.00
4 Kaelyn Stevick, Keepsake 5.00
5 Diane L. Sheets, Dextrous Dutch 4.00
6 Pauline Schultz, Capitol image 3.00
7 Pearl Dlinn, Regal Affair 2.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddyx Jett, Anything Goes 0.00
2 Emma Kate Greer, FC High Tide 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddyx Jett, Anything Goes 0.00
2 Emma Kate Greer, FC High Tide 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kate Greer, FC High Tide 0.00
2 Maddyx Jett, Anything Goes 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable
2 Raleigh Cerre, Ravinia
3 Caroline S. Monaghan (SS), Blue Label
4 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel
5 Rachel Fearon, Fabiene

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal 2'-2'6"-3'-3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Keillor, Snowday
2 Milagros De Jong, Lady Kalypso
3 Taylor Orlowski, SCF Lydell
4 Pearl Dlinn, Regal Affair
5 Diane L. Sheets, Dextrous Dutch
6 Morgan Hayes, Lucy in the Sky
7 Estella Bonanni, Windsome Bluesome

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
2 Infinity, Madison Mitchell
3 Capable, Olivia Saldivar
4 Ever True, Gabrielle L. Morin
5 Stateside, Campbell Jones
6 Rantanplan, Helena M. Glover Weiss
7 Grimaldi, Ellie Scislowski
8 Commendable, Emily Reed

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
2 Grimaldi, Ellie Scislowski
3 Calana von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss
4 Ever True, Gabrielle L. Morin
5 Dutsboy, Chiara Perni
6 Infinity, Aristea Santoro
7 Commendable, Emily Reed
8 Capable, Olivia Saldivar

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantaro M, Alexis Hurchalla
2 Commendable, Emily Reed
3 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
4 Candlemaker, Emma Engel

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Cotton, Heart to Forget
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Remind Me
3 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango
4 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue
5 Lilly Yinger, Paperback writer

Class: 557 - USEF Talent Search 3'7"-3'9" 1*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rantanplan, Abby S. Grabowski
2 Calana von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss
3 Casadora 4, Carolina Simas Rodrigues

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estella Bonanni, Windsome Bluesome
2 Olivia Galley, Truth be told
3 Brooklyn L. Engle, SOL Naciente
4 Ava Cukrowski, Kasperato

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M
2 Olivia Saldivar, Capable
3 Isabella Cukrowski, Avanti
4 Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream
5 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D' Emma Z
6 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella
7 Abbey Roelofs, Roc Paper Scissors
8 Lily Swartz, Midori

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
2 Ever True, Gabrielle L. Morin
3 Dutsboy, Chiara Perni
4 Grimaldi, Ellie Scislowski

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
2 Calana von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss
3 Grimaldi, Ellie Scislowski
4 Dutsboy, Chiara Perni

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Remind Me
2 Madeline Brooks, All In
3 Lilly Yinger, Paperback writer
4 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango
5 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle
6 Julia Coggin, Just A Flirt
7 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue
8 Katherine Cotton, Greystone's Star Bright

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M
2 Emily Reed, Commendable
3 Chiara Perni, Dutsboy
4 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious
5 Emma Engel, Candlemaker

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious
2 Alexis Hurchalla, Cantaro M
3 Emily Reed, Commendable
4 Emma Engel, Candlemaker

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raleigh Cerre, Ravinia
2 Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night
3 Chelise A. Storace, Blue Label

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Votel, Calvin Klein 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Votel, Calvin Klein 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 0.00
2 Katelyn Votel, Calvin Klein 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 0.00
2 Katelyn Votel, Calvin Klein 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Votel, Calvin Klein 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 8.00
2 Amy Seiber, Mr. Steal Your Girl 7.00
3 Savannah Embly, Northwind Just Be Mine 6.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Seiber, Mr. Steal Your Girl 8.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 7.00
3 Savannah Embly, Northwind Just Be Mine 6.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Seiber, Mr. Steal Your Girl 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 0.00
2 Amy Seiber, Mr. Steal Your Girl 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Seiber, Mr. Steal Your Girl 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Galley, Captain Nemo 8.00
2 Paton Schneider, Bling It On 7.00
3 Hannah Votel, God's Angel 6.00
4 Abbe F. Silverman, Super Dave 5.00
5 Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Jessica Boyd, First Draft 3.00
7 Jim Swearingen, Callaghan 2.00
8 Madison Carson, Stepaside 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman 8.00
2 Hannah Votel, God's Angel 7.00
3 Jim Swearingen, Callaghan 6.00
4 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 5.00
5 Madison Carson, Stepaside 4.00
6 Paton Schneider, Bling It On 3.00
7 Jessica Boyd, First Draft 2.00
8 Charlotte Galley, Captain Nemo 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Votel, God's Angel 8.00
2 Rylee Eilerman 7.00
3 Alexander Adkins, Zeven 6.00
4 Charlotte Galley, Captain Nemo 5.00
5 Paton Schneider, Bling It On 4.00
6 Abbe F. Silverman, Super Dave 3.00
7 Jessica Boyd, First Draft 2.00
8 Jim Swearingen, Callaghan 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
2 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 7.00
3 Captain Nemo, Charlotte Galley 6.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
2 Captain Nemo, Charlotte Galley 7.00
3 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 6.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Nemo, Charlotte Galley 8.00
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 6.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 8.00
2 Captain Nemo, Charlotte Galley 7.00
3 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 6.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 God's Angel, Hannah Votel 8.00
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins 7.00
3 Captain Nemo, Charlotte Galley 6.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 8.00
2 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 7.00
3 Bling It On, Paton Schneider 6.00
4 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 5.00
5 Stepaside, Madison Carson 4.00
6 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 3.00
7 Darletti, Angie Calkins 2.00
8 First Draft, Jessica Boyd 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 8.00
2 Bling It On, Paton Schneider 7.00
3 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 6.00
4 Lucy in the Sky, Morgan Hayes 5.00
5 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 4.00
6 Darletti, Angie Calkins 3.00
7 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 2.00
8 Stepaside, Madison Carson 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 8.00
2 Stepaside, Madison Carson 7.00
3 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 6.00
4 Lucy in the Sky, Morgan Hayes 5.00
5 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 4.00
6 Darletti, Angie Calkins 3.00
7 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 2.00
8 First Draft, Jessica Boyd 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Madison Carson 8.00
2 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly 7.00
3 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 6.00
4 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 5.00
5 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Super Dave, Abbe F. Silverman 3.00
7 Bling It On, Paton Schneider 2.00
8 Lucy in the Sky, Morgan Hayes 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bling It On, Paton Schneider 8.00
2 SiíVous Plait, Rylee Eilerman 7.00
3 Enchanted, Kristy Mohrhardt 6.00
4 Super Dave, Abbe F. Silverman 5.00
5 First Draft, Jessica Boyd 4.00
6 Lucy in the Sky, Morgan Hayes 3.00
7 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 2.00
8 Stepaside, Madison Carson 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Madison Carson
2 Zeven, Alexander Adkins
3 Captain Nemo, Charlotte Galley
4 Cruz Control, Emily Kelly
5 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen
6 Darletti, Angie Calkins
7 God's Angel, Hannah Votel
8 Lucy in the Sky, Morgan Hayes

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Roberts, Captain Jack
2 Chiara Perni, Dutsboy
3 Ellie Scislowski, Grimaldi

Class: 701 - $1000 Combined Jr and A/O Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, Izzy J. Beisel
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault
3 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski
4 Captivate, Andrea Stout
5 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel
6 Zanzibar, Madison Brown
7 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
8 Likely, Bethany Proch
9 Dallas, bridget d. hickton
10 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
11 Isn't She Something, Hays Lanter
12 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller

Class: 703 - $500 Regular and Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly
2 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart
3 Why Not, Izzy J. Beisel
4 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger
5 Heart to Forget, Katherine Cotton
6 Read All Over, Julia Coggin
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke
8 Inside Out, Paige Kelly

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc Paper Scissors, Abbey Roelofs
2 Kasperato, Ava Cukrowski
3 SS San Remo, Chloe Chao
4 Windchill, Olivia Galley
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney
6 Expecto Patronum, Ava Tzioufas
7 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle
8 Midori, Lily Swartz
9 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart
10 Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman
11 Dynamite D' Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief
12 Windsome Bluesome, Estella Bonanni

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colorado 222, Kristin Rylko
2 Levianto, Barbara Brungess
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout
4 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney
5 About Time, Talli Wallin
6 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries
7 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell
8 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner
9 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess
10 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER
2 Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER
3 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie
4 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski
5 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest
6 Snowday, Madeleine Keillor
7 As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar
8 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets
9 Opulence, Ava Matas
10 Keepsake, Kaelyn Stevick
11 Anderson, Amanda Stodghill
12 Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella Mattox

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 1500.00
2 MTM Bentley, Lori R. Taylor 1100.00
3 Colorado 222, Molly McAdow 650.00
4 Kayto, Sam Pegg 400.00
5 Levianto, Taylor Willever 300.00
6 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 250.00
7 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 200.00
8 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 150.00
9 Commendable, Emily Reed 150.00
10 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 100.00
11 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy J. Beisel 100.00
12 Fuerst Valhalla, Geena Lucille 100.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Program 3' -     Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow
2 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz
4 Etiquette, Karin Martin
5 Catalyst CF, Christina M. Williams
6 Beignet, Patricia J. Stovel

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Program 3'6"     Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Witness, Jeff J. Gogul

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, Lisette Bennett
2 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER
3 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong
4 Snowday, Madeleine Keillor
5 Capitol image, Pauline Schultz
6 CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag
7 Quinley, Kim Mccrea Earnest
8 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney
9 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen
10 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie
11 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen

Provided by OrgPro


Top